Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
DYLAN LOSER (FR)
AUBURNDALE
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
1600
4:48.97
3200
10:24.18
2000S
7:04.76
1600
4:48.97
3200
10:24.18
2000S
7:04.76
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
1600
4:59.92
15th (F)
2000S
7:04.76
8th (F)
4x800
9:55.23
20th (F)
Kowboy Developmental Meet
Mar 4, 2020
1600
4:51.42
4th (F)
4x800
9:26.91
3rd (F)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
1600
4:48.97
9th (F)
3200
10:36.10
19th (F)
4x800
9:13.93
8th (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
1600
4:53.81
21st (F)
3200
10:24.18
17th (F)
4x800
9:05.55
12th (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3200
10:29.84
14th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
3200
10:32.53
3rd (F)
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
4x800
8:48.18
1st (F)
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
1600
4:54.12
13th (F)
4x800
8:46.79
3rd (F)
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
3200
11:03.43
24th (F)
Lake Region Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
1600
5:24.07
4th (F)
3200
DNF
4x800
9:46.33
1st (F)
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
1600
4:51.95
4th (F)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
1600
5:00.82
15th (F)
3200
10:44.49
11th (F)
Lake Region Open
Feb 19, 2019
1600
5:16.81
4th (F)
3200
10:54.06
2nd (F)
4x800
9:33.66
2nd (F)
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
3200
10:55.81
18th (F)
QUICK LINKS:
1600
3200
2000S
Choose an Event
1600
3200
2000S
4x800
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:59.92
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
4:51.42
Kowboy Developmental Meet
Mar 4, 2020
4:48.97
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4:53.81
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
4:54.12
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
5:24.07
Lake Region Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
4:51.95
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
5:00.82
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
5:16.81
Lake Region Open
Feb 19, 2019
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
10:36.10
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
10:24.18
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
10:29.84
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
10:32.53
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
11:03.43
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
DNF
Lake Region Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
10:44.49
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
10:54.06
Lake Region Open
Feb 19, 2019
10:55.81
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
2000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
7:04.76
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
9:55.23
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
9:26.91
Kowboy Developmental Meet
Mar 4, 2020
9:13.93
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
9:05.55
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
8:48.18
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
8:46.79
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
9:46.33
Lake Region Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
9:33.66
Lake Region Open
Feb 19, 2019
2020 Outdoors
1600 Meters
4:59.92
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
March 7, 2020
4:51.42
Kowboy Developmental Meet
March 4, 2020
4:48.97
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
February 29, 2020
4:53.81
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
February 22, 2020
3200 Meters
10:36.10
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
February 29, 2020
10:24.18
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
February 22, 2020
2000 Steeplechase
7:04.76
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
March 7, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
9:55.23
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
March 7, 2020
9:26.91
Kowboy Developmental Meet
March 4, 2020
9:13.93
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
February 29, 2020
9:05.55
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
February 22, 2020
2019 Outdoors
1600 Meters
4:54.12
Polk County Championship 2019
March 16, 2019
5:24.07
Lake Region Invitational
March 5, 2019
4:51.95
Bob English Relays 2019
March 2, 2019
5:00.82
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
February 23, 2019
5:16.81
Lake Region Open
February 19, 2019
3200 Meters
10:29.84
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
April 27, 2019
10:32.53
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
April 16, 2019
11:03.43
Kowboy Invitational 2019
March 9, 2019
DNF
Lake Region Invitational
March 5, 2019
10:44.49
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
February 23, 2019
10:54.06
Lake Region Open
February 19, 2019
10:55.81
George Jenkins Invitational
February 16, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
8:48.18
Charger Invitational
March 23, 2019
8:46.79
Polk County Championship 2019
March 16, 2019
9:46.33
Lake Region Invitational
March 5, 2019
9:33.66
Lake Region Open
February 19, 2019
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2020
4:48.97
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
(Feb 29, 2020)
2019
4:51.95
Bob English Relays 2019
(Mar 2, 2019)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2020
10:24.18
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
(Feb 22, 2020)
2019
10:29.84
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
(Apr 27, 2019)
2000 Steeplechase (Outdoors)
2020
7:04.76
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
(Mar 7, 2020)