Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
MARIANA FEDELE (SR)
AMERICAN HERITAGE (DB)
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
400
1:02.67
800
2:24.60
1600
5:46.90
400
1:02.67
800
2:24.60
1600
5:46.90
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 17, 2023
4x400
4:01.24
5th (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
800
DNF
4x400
4:07.08
4th (F)
4x800
10:27.92
5th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 15
Apr 27, 2023
800
2:34.70
2nd (F)
4x400
4:08.35
1st (F)
4x800
10:15.08
1st (F)
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
800
2:34.70
2nd (F)
4x400
4:08.35
1st (F)
4x800
10:15.08
1st (F)
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023
Apr 14, 2023
1600
5:59.54
7th (F)
4x800
10:27.51
1st (F)
PBC Conference Championships 2023
Apr 10, 2023
4x400
4:09.34
3rd (F)
4x800
10:08.89
2nd (F)
FLYING L ALUMNI Last Chance Meet
Apr 8, 2023
1600
DNS
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier
Apr 3, 2023
800
2:31.16
4th (F)
4x400
4:06.18
2nd (F)
4x800
9:59.20
2nd (F)
Martin County Sarge Invitational 2023
Mar 31, 2023
800
2:37.45
7th (F)
4x400
4:10.51
1st (F)
4x800
10:17.49
2nd (F)
Boca Raton Invitational 2023
Mar 8, 2023
800
2:36.19
3rd (F)
4x400
4:16.50
2nd (F)
4x800
10:15.84
1st (F)
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 4, 2023
4x1600
DNS
DMR
14:44.87
4th (F)
American Heritage(Plantation) Dual One
Feb 21, 2023
400
1:07.36
8th (F)
4x400
4:53.91
4th (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1
Feb 16, 2023
1600
DNS
4x800
10:30.31
1st (F)
Atlantic Delray Preseason Meet
Feb 9, 2023
4x400
4:34.64
2nd (F)
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
800
2:24.60
13th (F)
4x400
4:06.85
9th (F)
4x800
9:52.01
8th (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 5, 2022
800
2:24.68
5th (F)
4x400
4:06.57
2nd (F)
4x800
9:53.77
1st (F)
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 23, 2022
800
2:27.36
2nd (F)
4x400
4:18.77
4th (F)
4x800
10:13.65
1st (F)
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational
Apr 13, 2022
400
1:03.94
3rd (F)
4x800
10:06.63
1st (F)
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3
Apr 9, 2022
400
1:02.67
1st (F)
4x400
5:23.11
4th (F)
Palm Beach County Championship
Apr 7, 2022
800
2:28.02
7th (F)
4x400
4:22.17
11th (F)
4x800
10:12.59
3rd (F)
Westminster Academy Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
400
1:04.34
7th (F)
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier
Mar 29, 2022
800
2:30.31
6th (F)
4x400
4:10.87
3rd (F)
4x800
10:06.93
3rd (F)
Bob Hayes Classic
Mar 19, 2022
4x800
10:44.35
12th (F)
Brian Sheridan Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
800
2:29.99
2nd (F)
4x800
10:29.13
1st (F)
Boca Bobcat Open
Mar 1, 2022
800
DNS
1600
DNS
4x800
10:24.39
1st (F)
Spanish River Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
800
2:31.98
5th (F)
1600
5:46.90
4th (F)
4x800
10:39.24
1st (F)
Kings Acad Open Three
Mar 26, 2021
800
DNS
4x400
4:29.88
2nd (F)
4x800
10:44.14
1st (F)
Brian Sheridan Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
800
2:38.60
3rd (F)
4x400
4:27.72
1st (F)
4x800
12:15.35
1st (F)
Falcon Invitational 2021
Mar 2, 2021
800
2:38.31
2nd (F)
1600
6:11.71
4th (F)
4x400
4:40.46
3rd (F)
4x800
10:30.89
1st (F)
QUICK LINKS:
400
800
1600
Choose an Event
400
800
1600
4x400
4x800
4x1600
DMR
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
1:07.36
American Heritage(Plantation) Dual One
Feb 21, 2023
1:03.94
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational
Apr 13, 2022
1:02.67
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3
Apr 9, 2022
1:04.34
Westminster Academy Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNF
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
2:34.70
FHSAA 1A District 15
Apr 27, 2023
2:34.70
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
2:31.16
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier
Apr 3, 2023
2:37.45
Martin County Sarge Invitational 2023
Mar 31, 2023
2:36.19
Boca Raton Invitational 2023
Mar 8, 2023
2:24.60
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
2:24.68
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 5, 2022
2:27.36
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 23, 2022
2:28.02
Palm Beach County Championship
Apr 7, 2022
2:30.31
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier
Mar 29, 2022
2:29.99
Brian Sheridan Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
DNS
Boca Bobcat Open
Mar 1, 2022
2:31.98
Spanish River Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
DNS
Kings Acad Open Three
Mar 26, 2021
2:38.60
Brian Sheridan Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
2:38.31
Falcon Invitational 2021
Mar 2, 2021
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
5:59.54
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023
Apr 14, 2023
DNS
FLYING L ALUMNI Last Chance Meet
Apr 8, 2023
DNS
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1
Feb 16, 2023
DNS
Boca Bobcat Open
Mar 1, 2022
5:46.90
Spanish River Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
6:11.71
Falcon Invitational 2021
Mar 2, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:01.24
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 17, 2023
4:07.08
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
4:08.35
FHSAA 1A District 15
Apr 27, 2023
4:08.35
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
4:09.34
PBC Conference Championships 2023
Apr 10, 2023
4:06.18
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier
Apr 3, 2023
4:10.51
Martin County Sarge Invitational 2023
Mar 31, 2023
4:16.50
Boca Raton Invitational 2023
Mar 8, 2023
4:53.91
American Heritage(Plantation) Dual One
Feb 21, 2023
4:34.64
Atlantic Delray Preseason Meet
Feb 9, 2023
4:06.85
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
4:06.57
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 5, 2022
4:18.77
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 23, 2022
5:23.11
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3
Apr 9, 2022
4:22.17
Palm Beach County Championship
Apr 7, 2022
4:10.87
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier
Mar 29, 2022
4:29.88
Kings Acad Open Three
Mar 26, 2021
4:27.72
Brian Sheridan Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
4:40.46
Falcon Invitational 2021
Mar 2, 2021
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
10:27.92
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
10:15.08
FHSAA 1A District 15
Apr 27, 2023
10:15.08
FHSAA 1A District 14
Apr 27, 2023
10:27.51
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023
Apr 14, 2023
10:08.89
PBC Conference Championships 2023
Apr 10, 2023
9:59.20
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier
Apr 3, 2023
10:17.49
Martin County Sarge Invitational 2023
Mar 31, 2023
10:15.84
Boca Raton Invitational 2023
Mar 8, 2023
10:30.31
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1
Feb 16, 2023
9:52.01
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
9:53.77
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 5, 2022
10:13.65
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 23, 2022
10:06.63
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational
Apr 13, 2022
10:12.59
Palm Beach County Championship
Apr 7, 2022
10:06.93
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier
Mar 29, 2022
10:44.35
Bob Hayes Classic
Mar 19, 2022
10:29.13
Brian Sheridan Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
10:24.39
Boca Bobcat Open
Mar 1, 2022
10:39.24
Spanish River Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
10:44.14
Kings Acad Open Three
Mar 26, 2021
12:15.35
Brian Sheridan Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
10:30.89
Falcon Invitational 2021
Mar 2, 2021
4 x 1600 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 4, 2023
Distance Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
14:44.87
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 4, 2023
2023 Outdoors
400 Meters
1:07.36
American Heritage(Plantation) Dual One
February 21, 2023
800 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
2:34.70
FHSAA 1A District 15
April 27, 2023
2:34.70
FHSAA 1A District 14
April 27, 2023
2:31.16
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier
April 3, 2023
2:37.45
Martin County Sarge Invitational 2023
March 31, 2023
2:36.19
Boca Raton Invitational 2023
March 8, 2023
1600 Meters
5:59.54
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023
April 14, 2023
DNS
FLYING L ALUMNI Last Chance Meet
April 8, 2023
DNS
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1
February 16, 2023
4 x 400 Relay
4:01.24
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 17, 2023
4:07.08
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
4:08.35
FHSAA 1A District 15
April 27, 2023
4:08.35
FHSAA 1A District 14
April 27, 2023
4:09.34
PBC Conference Championships 2023
April 10, 2023
4:06.18
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier
April 3, 2023
4:10.51
Martin County Sarge Invitational 2023
March 31, 2023
4:16.50
Boca Raton Invitational 2023
March 8, 2023
4:53.91
American Heritage(Plantation) Dual One
February 21, 2023
4:34.64
Atlantic Delray Preseason Meet
February 9, 2023
4 x 800 Relay
10:27.92
FHSAA 1A Region 4
May 6, 2023
10:15.08
FHSAA 1A District 15
April 27, 2023
10:15.08
FHSAA 1A District 14
April 27, 2023
10:27.51
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023
April 14, 2023
10:08.89
PBC Conference Championships 2023
April 10, 2023
9:59.20
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier
April 3, 2023
10:17.49
Martin County Sarge Invitational 2023
March 31, 2023
10:15.84
Boca Raton Invitational 2023
March 8, 2023
10:30.31
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1
February 16, 2023
4 x 1600 Relay
DNS
Pine Crest Panther Relays
March 4, 2023
Distance Medley Relay
14:44.87
Pine Crest Panther Relays
March 4, 2023
2022 Outdoors
400 Meters
1:03.94
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational
April 13, 2022
1:02.67
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3
April 9, 2022
1:04.34
Westminster Academy Invitational
April 2, 2022
800 Meters
2:24.60
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
2:24.68
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 5, 2022
2:27.36
FHSAA 2A District 13
April 23, 2022
2:28.02
Palm Beach County Championship
April 7, 2022
2:30.31
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier
March 29, 2022
2:29.99
Brian Sheridan Invitational
March 5, 2022
DNS
Boca Bobcat Open
March 1, 2022
2:31.98
Spanish River Invitational
February 26, 2022
1600 Meters
DNS
Boca Bobcat Open
March 1, 2022
5:46.90
Spanish River Invitational
February 26, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
4:06.85
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
4:06.57
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 5, 2022
4:18.77
FHSAA 2A District 13
April 23, 2022
5:23.11
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3
April 9, 2022
4:22.17
Palm Beach County Championship
April 7, 2022
4:10.87
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier
March 29, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
9:52.01
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
9:53.77
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 5, 2022
10:13.65
FHSAA 2A District 13
April 23, 2022
10:06.63
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational
April 13, 2022
10:12.59
Palm Beach County Championship
April 7, 2022
10:06.93
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier
March 29, 2022
10:44.35
Bob Hayes Classic
March 19, 2022
10:29.13
Brian Sheridan Invitational
March 5, 2022
10:24.39
Boca Bobcat Open
March 1, 2022
10:39.24
Spanish River Invitational
February 26, 2022
2021 Outdoors
800 Meters
DNS
Kings Acad Open Three
March 26, 2021
2:38.60
Brian Sheridan Invitational
March 6, 2021
2:38.31
Falcon Invitational 2021
March 2, 2021
1600 Meters
6:11.71
Falcon Invitational 2021
March 2, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
4:29.88
Kings Acad Open Three
March 26, 2021
4:27.72
Brian Sheridan Invitational
March 6, 2021
4:40.46
Falcon Invitational 2021
March 2, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
10:44.14
Kings Acad Open Three
March 26, 2021
12:15.35
Brian Sheridan Invitational
March 6, 2021
10:30.89
Falcon Invitational 2021
March 2, 2021
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2023
1:07.36
American Heritage(Plantation) Dual One
(Feb 21, 2023)
2022
1:02.67
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3
(Apr 9, 2022)
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2023
2:31.16
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier
(Apr 3, 2023)
2022
2:24.60
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
(May 12, 2022)
2021
2:38.31
Falcon Invitational 2021
(Mar 2, 2021)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2023
5:59.54
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023
(Apr 14, 2023)
2022
5:46.90
Spanish River Invitational
(Feb 26, 2022)
2021
6:11.71
Falcon Invitational 2021
(Mar 2, 2021)