Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
UAA Indoor Performance List
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2024)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2024)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2023)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2023)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2022)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2022)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2021)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2020)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2020)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2019)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2019)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2018)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2018)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2017)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2017)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2016)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2016)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2015)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2015)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2014)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2014)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2013)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2013)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2012)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2012)
UAA Outdoor Performance List (2011)
UAA Indoor Performance List (2011)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 40
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Brandeis
Carnegie Mellon
Case Western
Emory
NYU
U. of Chicago
Washington U.
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aamoth, Kelsey (F) - Case Western
Aden, Liban (M) - Brandeis
Adjibaba, Debora (F) - Emory
Aeppel, Nicholas (M) - U. of Chicago
Aiello, Alexandra (F) - Emory
Ajibola, Semi (M) - U. of Chicago
Akarmann, Sebastian (M) - U. of Chicago
Alaniva, Nick (M) - Washington U.
Allen, James (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Ameen, Khadijah (F) - Emory
Aquino, Melita (F) - U. of Chicago
Arnold, Tom (M) - Washington U.
Arteaga, Alex (M) - Washington U.
Arumugasaamy, Navein (M) - Case Western
Asante, Vincent (M) - Brandeis
Ashforth, Hank (M) - Emory
Askins-Gast, Rebecca (F) - U. of Chicago
Asperslag, Jenna (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Avila, Max (M) - NYU
Bair, Carly (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Baratz, Guy (M) - Case Western
Barcic, Marie (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Barnhart, Andrew (M) - Case Western
Barron, Katy (F) - Washington U.
Bass, David (M) - Case Western
Bassell, Brandon (M) - Emory
Bassen, James (M) - Emory
Bastian, Alex (M) - Washington U.
Batiz, Devon (M) - NYU
Bauerbach, Erica (F) - Case Western
Bayer, Halley (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Belew, Devon (M) - Case Western
Bell, Brittany (F) - Brandeis
Benjamin, Michael (M) - Washington U.
Bennett, Michael (M) - U. of Chicago
Bennett, Moody (F) - Case Western
Berger, Adam (M) - Brandeis
Berger, Jasmine (F) - Washington U.
Billet, Perry (M) - Case Western
Binczyk, Alyssa (F) - NYU
Blood, Henry (M) - U. of Chicago
Boggs, Austin (M) - Case Western
Bollens, Brian (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Bonilla, Kevin (M) - NYU
Bonin, Jeffrey (M) - Washington U.
Bouabdellaoui, Leila (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Braun, Mckenzie (F) - Case Western
Bray, Greg (M) - Brandeis
Brizzolara, Demetrios (M) - U. of Chicago
Brouwer, Kristen (F) - Case Western
Brown, Asante (F) - Case Western
Brown, Hailey (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Brown, Ilana (F) - NYU
Brucker, Ben (M) - Case Western
Brucker, Jared (M) - Case Western
Brunk, Griffin (M) - U. of Chicago
Bryant, Haley (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben (M) - U. of Chicago
Budnick, Izzy (M) - Case Western
Butler, Samuel (M) - U. of Chicago
Bynoe, Marissa (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Caesar, Emily (F) - Emory
Calder, Katherine (F) - NYU
Callahan, Allison (F) - Brandeis
Cannon, Madison (F) - Washington U.
Cardenas Rivero, Dan (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Carreno, Brandon (M) - Case Western
Catanese, Andrew (M) - Washington U.
Cesarz, Alison (F) - Washington U.
Chambers, Isaac (M) - Emory
Chang, Patrick (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Cheadle, Lucy (F) - Washington U.
Cheek, Nathan (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Cheng, Chris (M) - U. of Chicago
Ching, Daniel (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Clark, Benjamin (M) - U. of Chicago
Clark, Josh (M) - Washington U.
Cleveland, Courtney (F) - Washington U.
Cobb, Pollara (F) - Emory
Coggins, Ashley (F) - Case Western
Cole, Veronica (F) - Case Western
Collins, Samantha (F) - U. of Chicago
Colvin, Ed (M) - Brandeis
Conway, Christian (F) - Emory
Cooke, Tyler (M) - Emory
Cooke, Victoria (F) - Washington U.
Copelin, Shane (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Cornelius, Maggie (F) - U. of Chicago
Corsaro, Lily (F) - NYU
Corso, Isabella (F) - NYU
Cortellessa, Nick (M) - Emory
Cousens, Emily (F) - NYU
Crane, Stephanie (F) - Emory
Crews, Patrick (M) - Emory
Crosby, Tony (M) - Emory
Cruz-Desintonio, Eddie (M) - NYU
Cullinane, Eamon (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Dalke, Isaac (M) - U. of Chicago
Darling, Melissa (F) - Brandeis
Darmiento, Michael (M) - U. of Chicago
Davis, Ben (M) - Case Western
Davis, Leslie (F) - Washington U.
Davis, Nkele (F) - Washington U.
Degen, George (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Delaney, Kevin (M) - Emory
Dell, Zachary (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Deniz, Brandon (M) - NYU
Derken, Meghan (F) - U. of Chicago
Dern, Reecie (F) - U. of Chicago
Dey, Ishan (M) - Emory
Diaz-Arrastia, Anne (F) - Washington U.
Diemer, Lizzie (F) - Washington U.
Dixon, David (M) - Case Western
Dixon, Katie (F) - Case Western
Doll, Ryan (M) - Washington U.
Donaghy, Connell (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Donegan, Tom (M) - NYU
Dong, Eric (M) - Case Western
Doolan, Alyssa (F) - Emory
Doron, Gilad (M) - Case Western
Doss, Mark (M) - U. of Chicago
Doyle, Thomas (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Dunham, Emilie (F) - Case Western
Dunlap, Garrett (M) - Case Western
Edwards, Calleson (F) - Emory
Ellenberger, Michael (M) - Washington U.
Elliott, Tim (M) - Washington U.
Ellwood, Stephen (M) - Emory
Eng, Winston (M) - Case Western
Erra-Hernandez, Zachary (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Errico, Nick (M) - Case Western
Espinoza, Vicky (F) - U. of Chicago
Etherington, Anna (F) - Washington U.
Everett, Chris (M) - Case Western
Fagan, Leeanne (F) - Emory
Farias-Eisner, Anthony (M) - U. of Chicago
Farrington, Kim (F) - Brandeis
Fenenbock, Alyssa (F) - Brandeis
Fitzhugh, James (M) - Washington U.
Fitzpatrick, Clara (F) - Case Western
Fleischhacker, Alex (M) - Emory
Flores-Alvarez, Santiago (M) - Emory
Fodor, Travis (M) - NYU
Ford, Theresa (F) - Emory
Forte, Lindsey (F) - U. of Chicago
Frasco, Michael (M) - U. of Chicago
Frederick, Rebecca (F) - Case Western
Freeman, Jonathan (M) - Case Western
Freeman, Tove (F) - Brandeis
Fry, Michelle (F) - Brandeis
Furlong, Connor (M) - Washington U.
Gaffney, Amanda (F) - NYU
Gaikwad, Hirsh (M) - Emory
Gallagher, Mike (M) - NYU
Gallegos, Tess (F) - Emory
Gantzer, Beatrice (F) - Washington U.
Gartner, Sina (F) - Case Western
Gaspar, Kim (F) - Washington U.
Gates, Evan (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Ghafafian, Carineh (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Ghisa, Claudia (F) - NYU
Gilman, Jonathan (M) - Brandeis
Gilmore, Ryan (M) - NYU
Godar, Liz (F) - Washington U.
Gogniat, Marissa (F) - Emory
Goldberg, Alex (M) - Washington U.
Gorski, Karin (F) - U. of Chicago
Gorton, Nicole (F) - U. of Chicago
Grant, Elsbeth (F) - U. of Chicago
Greene, Lydia (F) - Case Western
Greene, Sophia (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Greenwood, Kristin (F) - U. of Chicago
Gregg, Margaret (F) - Emory
Guevel, Jacqueline (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Guillette, Gabriella (F) - Brandeis
Guo, Lydia (F) - NYU
Gustafson, Garrett (M) - Case Western
Hacunda, Joshua (M) - Brandeis
Hagerbrant, Ryan (M) - Washington U.
Hall, Elise (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Hallinen, Kelsey (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Hallwood, James (M) - Washington U.
Hamerski, Paul (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Hamm, David (M) - Washington U.
Hammel, Mikaela (F) - U. of Chicago
Handschy, Lizzy (F) - Washington U.
Hanline, Cecelia (F) - Case Western
Harker, Alyssa (F) - Case Western
Harker, Emily (F) - Case Western
Harkins, Michael (M) - Case Western
Harland, Robin (F) - Washington U.
Harrigan, Jarret (M) - Brandeis
Harris, Janay (F) - Emory
Harris, Kristina (F) - NYU
Heebner, Joseph (M) - Case Western
Heim, Nick (M) - Case Western
Hemingway, Andrew (M) - Emory
Henderson, Britt (M) - Washington U.
Hensel, Maggie (F) - Brandeis
Hermanson, Kacie (F) - NYU
Herzog, Sophia (F) - Case Western
Hickey, Brianna (F) - U. of Chicago
Hill, Nicolette (F) - NYU
Hill, Nina (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Hoane, Brandon (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Hoberman, Max (M) - Emory
Hoch, Wyatt (M) - Case Western
Hoffman-Senn, Josh (M) - Brandeis
Holliday, Chris (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Hren, Emily (F) - U. of Chicago
Hughes, Kensai (M) - Brandeis
Hunt, James (M) - NYU
Hyman, Jessica (F) - Washington U.
Iannone, Carissa (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Ikonte, Chijioke (M) - U. of Chicago
Ilowite, June (F) - Emory
Jablon, Nicole (F) - Emory
Jackson, Rachael (F) - U. of Chicago
Jaramillo, Yorkbell (M) - U. of Chicago
Jarl, Taylor (M) - Emory
Jarvis, Scott (M) - Emory
Jaycox, Jillian (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Jean-Baptiste, Samuel (M) - Emory
Jenkins, Jackson (M) - U. of Chicago
Jeter, Dana (F) - Case Western
Jin, Evan (M) - U. of Chicago
Johnson, Nickolas (M) - Case Western
Johnson, Paul (M) - Washington U.
Jones, Wyatt (M) - U. of Chicago
Julien, Marc-Daniel (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Kadiyala, Dharan (M) - NYU
Karlan-Mason, Galen (M) - Brandeis
Karten, Dylan (M) - NYU
Kassebaum, Theo (F) - U. of Chicago
Kawamoto, Brooke (F) - Emory
Keller, Kirsten (F) - NYU
Keller, Rachel (F) - Brandeis
Kellman, Shanice (F) - Emory
Kelly, Chris (M) - Case Western
Kelly, Sara (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Kennedy, Sean (M) - Case Western
Kerin, Kelsey (F) - U. of Chicago
Kern, Mik (M) - Brandeis
Kiekhaefer, Erin (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Killoran, Moira (F) - Washington U.
Kim, Alex (M) - Emory
Kim, Andy (M) - Emory
Kim, Elaina (F) - Emory
Kim, Jane (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Kimble, Seth (M) - Case Western
Kish, Zach (M) - NYU
Klass, Sarah (F) - Emory
Klein, Ashley (F) - Brandeis
Knowles, Dave (M) - NYU
Koh, Spencer (M) - Emory
Korn, Electra (F) - Emory
Kramer, Alex (M) - Brandeis
Kulinski, Mark (M) - Case Western
Kupperand, Grayson (M) - NYU
Kushner, Meredith (F) - U. of Chicago
Lanter, Pat (M) - Emory
Lazechko, Sam (M) - Washington U.
Leary, Kelsie (F) - Case Western
Leishman, David (M) - Case Western
Leonard, Kaele (F) - Emory
Lewinsohn, Maya (F) - U. of Chicago
Lewis, Alexandra (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Lieberman, Carl (M) - Brandeis
Lin, Aaron (M) - Case Western
Lind, Kevin (M) - Washington U.
Little, Jacob (M) - Case Western
Littlefield, Billy (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Liu, Emeline (F) - Case Western
Liu, Rebecca (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Lombardi, Felicia (F) - Emory
Longabaugh, Tom (M) - NYU
Lonneman, Zach (M) - Washington U.
Lorch, Meredith (F) - Emory
Losey, Colin (M) - U. of Chicago
Losey, Colin (M) - U. of Chicago
Louis, Brian (M) - Brandeis
Lu, Joel (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Lundkvist, Amelia (F) - Brandeis
Lyon, Nicholas (M) - U. of Chicago
Mack, Makalani (M) - Brandeis
Maeda, Alex (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Magee, Allison (F) - Case Western
Maggiacomo, Taylor (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Mahoney, Maisie (F) - Washington U.
Mai, Nissa (F) - U. of Chicago
Mainardi, Avery (M) - U. of Chicago
Majumdar, Shaun (M) - U. of Chicago
Makous, Troy (M) - Washington U.
Malone, Joshua (M) - Case Western
Manzuk, Ryan (M) - U. of Chicago
Mao, Paley (M) - NYU
Mapelli, Emily (F) - Emory
Mardis, Lauren (F) - Washington U.
Marmorstein, Andrew (M) - Case Western
Martinez-Rios, Sergio (M) - Case Western
Matheson, William (M) - Emory
Mayo-Smith, Thomas (M) - Carnegie Mellon
McAmis, Nicole (F) - Washington U.
McCready, Alyssa (F) - Emory
McDermott, Michael (M) - Carnegie Mellon
McDonald, Kayla (F) - U. of Chicago
McDowell, Ryan (M) - U. of Chicago
McGeary, Marc (M) - Carnegie Mellon
McGown, Casey (F) - Brandeis
McKinney, Dan (M) - NYU
McLeod, Gabe (M) - Case Western
McMahon, Tanner (M) - NYU
McNamara, Kara (F) - NYU
Meckelberg, Brandon (M) - U. of Chicago
Medellin, Danielle (F) - NYU
Mees, Lukas (M) - Emory
Melissas, Craig (M) - Emory
Mennel, Louis (M) - Emory
Menon, Akash (M) - Case Western
Mercer, Nathan (M) - Case Western
Merzel, Michael (M) - Washington U.
Metz, Peter (M) - Washington U.
Michalk, MacKenzie (F) - Case Western
Migotsky, Nicole (F) - Washington U.
Millett, Lexy (F) - Washington U.
Milne, Megan (F) - Case Western
Mobley, Tyree (M) - NYU
Mohile, Ankush (M) - Emory
Molt, Dana (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Monroe, Morgan (F) - Emory
Montague, Ian (M) - Washington U.
Moriarty, Hannah (F) - Emory
Moserowitz, Mike (M) - Emory
Mulder, Eddie (M) - Emory
Mullen, Jake (M) - U. of Chicago
Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie (F) - Washington U.
Murcek, Robert (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Murphy, Ken (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Nader, Somon (M) - Emory
Napier, Jarred (M) - Case Western
Nealy, Ben (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Neiman, Ben (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Newby, Josh (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Newfield, Jake (M) - Brandeis
Nguyen, Paul (M) - Emory
Nickerson, Ben (M) - U. of Chicago
Noon, Kara (F) - NYU
Norton, Georgina (F) - NYU
Notis, Melissa (F) - Emory
Nunez, Chrsitina (F) - NYU
Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim (F) - U. of Chicago
O'Connell, Douglas (M) - Carnegie Mellon
O'Hara, Brendan (M) - Carnegie Mellon
O'Malley, Kyle (M) - Washington U.
O'Neal, Lydia (F) - Emory
O'Neil, Taylor (F) - Case Western
Odze, Brandon (M) - Brandeis
Ojeda, Jillian (F) - U. of Chicago
Oleson, Samantha (F) - Carnegie Mellon
On, Kevin (M) - U. of Chicago
Owens, Nora (F) - Brandeis
Pane, Joseph (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Pansky, Jenna (F) - Case Western
Paquette, Catherine (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Paris, Molly (F) - Brandeis
Parra, Hannah (F) - Emory
Patel, Priya (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Patrick, Garrett (M) - Washington U.
Peluse, Sarah (F) - U. of Chicago
Perisa, Michael (M) - Case Western
Persson, Erin (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Petterson, Elliott (M) - Washington U.
Pfister, Connor (M) - Washington U.
Pilato, Gino (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Pildner, Alison (F) - U. of Chicago
Pinedo, Victor (M) - Washington U.
Pitchik, Vivian (F) - NYU
Plazek, Joe (M) - Case Western
Pora, Gavriella (F) - Case Western
Porter, Jennifer (F) - U. of Chicago
Porter, Lane (F) - Washington U.
Povitsky, Daniel (M) - U. of Chicago
Powers, Matt (M) - NYU
Poyhonen, Phillip (M) - Emory
Rabushka, Adam (M) - Emory
Rackley, Justin (M) - Washington U.
Ragazzo, Kira (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Ramkumar, Adhish (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Rausch, Hannah (F) - U. of Chicago
Reano, Jerome (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Reece, John (M) - U. of Chicago
Reinertsen, Richard (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Remaley, Matthew (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Reusser, Samuel (M) - Case Western
Reyes, Regena (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Rhea, Evan (M) - Emory
Robinson, Patrick (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Rodriguez, Justin (M) - Washington U.
Romeo, Jake (M) - U. of Chicago
Ross, Juliana (F) - Case Western
Roualet, Michael (M) - U. of Chicago
Rowan, Leyna (F) - NYU
Ruckstuhl, Kristen (F) - Case Western
Saccucci, Chrsten (F) - Case Western
Sandson, Katie (F) - Washington U.
Sanford, Victoria (F) - Brandeis
Savitsky, Thenessa (F) - Case Western
Scheanon, Phillip (M) - Case Western
Schiller, Ben (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Schnepf, Rekha (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Seigel, Jack (M) - Emory
Seldin, Diana (F) - NYU
Senci, Ryan (M) - Washington U.
Shickler, Laurel (F) - Case Western
Shimonov, Rebecca (F) - NYU
Shorr, Graham (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Siegmund, Gregor (M) - U. of Chicago
Silva, Gui (M) - Emory
Simonoff, Alexandra (F) - NYU
Simons, Claire (F) - Washington U.
Simpson, Brooke (F) - Case Western
Sinjour, Anifreed (F) - Brandeis
Sipe, Kathleen (F) - Washington U.
Sisk, Sarah (F) - NYU
Sizek, Julia (F) - U. of Chicago
Smith, Hannah (F) - Emory
Smith, Mackenzie (F) - U. of Chicago
Snyder, Elizabeth (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Soliman, Abdallah (M) - Case Western
Spalding, Sasha (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Spalding, Tony (M) - Case Western
Sparks, Kevin (M) - Washington U.
Spiegel, Sam (M) - U. of Chicago
Spring, Caroline (F) - NYU
Standish, Mike (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Stark, Stefan (M) - NYU
Stassen, Anna (F) - NYU
Steere, Mike (M) - Case Western
Steinberg, Joel (M) - Emory
Steines, Mara (F) - Case Western
Stephen, Vince (M) - Washington U.
Stinehart, Kris (M) - Brandeis
Stone, Brendan (M) - Washington U.
Strang, Alex (M) - Case Western
Strauss, Will (M) - Washington U.
Streicher, Adam (M) - Washington U.
Stycyznski, Mitchell (M) - Washington U.
Sullivan, Colton (M) - Case Western
Sunshine, Kerrin (F) - Washington U.
Surtees, Tamara (F) - Emory
Tai, Che (M) - Brandeis
Tam, Christina (F) - Case Western
Tan, Rachel (F) - Case Western
Tarbath, Forest (M) - U. of Chicago
Tellin, Lawton (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Thommes, Meghan (F) - Case Western
Thompson, Kevin (M) - Case Western
Tiffany, Briana (F) - Washington U.
Tikson, Parker (M) - U. of Chicago
Tillett, Natasha (F) - Washington U.
Titus, Noel (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Tomasi, Francesca (F) - U. of Chicago
Tourjee, Claire (F) - Washington U.
Townsend, Arthur (M) - Washington U.
Tran, Emily (F) - Case Western
Travitz, Tim (M) - Case Western
Traynelis, Josh (M) - Emory
Treatman, Rueben (M) - Case Western
Trotter, Nelly (F) - U. of Chicago
Tse, Lydia (F) - Case Western
Tulip, Trevor (M) - Brandeis
Tull, Ulrica (F) - Emory
Turlip, Justin (M) - NYU
Turlip, Rebecca (F) - NYU
Uehling, Jennifer (F) - U. of Chicago
Valadez, Kathleez (F) - Washington U.
Vanbastelaer, Austin (M) - Washington U.
Vandenberg, Thomas (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Vitela, Nico (M) - Emory
Vollrath, Kevin (M) - U. of Chicago
Walker, Benjamin (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Walko, Kristin (F) - U. of Chicago
Walls, Peter (M) - Case Western
Walls, Trinity (F) - Washington U.
Walter, Keri (F) - Case Western
Wanliss, Ahkianne (F) - Washington U.
Ward, Grady (M) - Brandeis
Ward, Tom (M) - U. of Chicago
Warner, Emily (F) - Washington U.
Washington, Drew (F) - NYU
Watson, Elliot (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Weatherwax, Jonathan (M) - U. of Chicago
Weiner, Eric (M) - Emory
Weiner, Eric (M) - Emory
Weintraub, Harry (M) - Case Western
Wen, Frank (M) - U. of Chicago
Wheeler, Cameron (M) - Emory
Wheeler, Laura (F) - Case Western
Whitaker, Kelsey (F) - Brandeis
Whitelaw, Michaela (F) - U. of Chicago
Whitmore, Billy (M) - U. of Chicago
Wilhoite, Jacob (M) - Brandeis
Wilkin, Max (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Williams, Jasmine (F) - Washington U.
Williams, Taylor (F) - Emory
Williamson, Julie (F) - Emory
Wilson, Chase (M) - U. of Chicago
Wilson, Katie (F) - Emory
Wistar, Ross (M) - NYU
Wobb, Emily (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Woika, Audrey (F) - Washington U.
Wood, Kelly (F) - U. of Chicago
Worley, Elizabeth (F) - Washington U.
Worsfold, Camilla (F) - Emory
Worth, Allen (M) - U. of Chicago
Wu, Henry (M) - Case Western
Wummer, Elise (F) - U. of Chicago
Xu, Zihan (M) - U. of Chicago
Yamada, Sandra (F) - Washington U.
Yan, Victor (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Yang, Hanson (M) - Brandeis
Yavitt, Ben (M) - Case Western
Yeung, Philip (M) - Case Western
Young, Catherine (F) - U. of Chicago
Yu, Pam (F) - U. of Chicago
Zalov, Renat (M) - U. of Chicago
Ziolkowski, Kylie (F) - Washington U.
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
Choose an Event
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
60 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Powers, Matt
FR-1
NYU
7.01
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
1
Asante, Vincent
JR-3
Brandeis
7.01
(55)
Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational
Dec 7, 2012
3
Titus, Noel
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
7.02
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
4
Brizzolara, Demetrios
SR-4
U. of Chicago
7.06
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
5
Alaniva, Nick
SO-2
Washington U.
7.11
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
6
Clark, Benjamin
FR-1
U. of Chicago
7.13
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
7
Doll, Ryan
SR-4
Washington U.
7.14
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
8
Jean-Baptiste, Samuel
FR-1
Emory
7.15
(55)
Sewanee Indoor Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
9
Xu, Zihan
SO-2
U. of Chicago
7.21
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
10
Darmiento, Michael
FR-1
U. of Chicago
7.24
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
11
Hallwood, James
SO-2
Washington U.
7.28
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
12
Makous, Troy
SO-2
Washington U.
7.29
IWU Bob Keck Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
12
Hughes, Kensai
JR-3
Brandeis
7.29
(55)
Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational
Dec 7, 2012
14
Nguyen, Paul
FR-1
Emory
7.32
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
15
Romeo, Jake
FR-1
U. of Chicago
7.36
(55)
UW-Oshkosh vs U of Chicago Dual
Jan 12, 2013
16
Little, Jacob
FR-1
Case Western
7.39
(55)
2013 Greater Cleveland College Championship
Feb 15, 2013
16
Freeman, Jonathan
FR-1
Case Western
7.39
(55)
2013 Greater Cleveland College Championship
Feb 15, 2013
18
Koh, Spencer
FR-1
Emory
7.40
ETSU Niswonger Invitational 2013
Jan 18, 2013
19
Karlan-Mason, Galen
FR-1
Brandeis
7.43
(55)
Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational
Dec 7, 2012
20
Furlong, Connor
FR-1
Washington U.
7.45
Alumni Classic
Feb 15, 2013
21
Crosby, Tony
FR-1
Emory
7.46
ETSU Niswonger Invitational 2013
Jan 18, 2013
21
Hoberman, Max
FR-1
Emory
7.46
ETSU Niswonger Invitational 2013
Jan 18, 2013
21
Lonneman, Zach
SO-2
Washington U.
7.46
IWU First Chance
Dec 1, 2012
24
Rhea, Evan
SO-2
Emory
7.49
BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2012
24
Batiz, Devon
FR-1
NYU
7.49
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
26
Wilhoite, Jacob
SO-2
Brandeis
7.54
(55)
Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational
Dec 7, 2012
27
Barnhart, Andrew
JR-3
Case Western
7.56
(55)
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
28
Wilkin, Max
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
7.57
Kent St. Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2013
28
Deniz, Brandon
SO-2
NYU
7.57
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
30
Copelin, Shane
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
7.58
2013 Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 19, 2013
30
Reano, Jerome
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
7.58
(55)
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
32
Tikson, Parker
FR-1
U. of Chicago
7.59
(55)
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
33
Pfister, Connor
FR-1
Washington U.
7.60
Rose-Hulman Terre Haute Double Dual
Jan 12, 2013
33
Reinertsen, Richard
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
7.60
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
35
Ramkumar, Adhish
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
7.61
2013 Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 19, 2013
35
Jenkins, Jackson
JR-3
U. of Chicago
7.61
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 8, 2013
35
Kim, Andy
FR-1
Emory
7.61
(55)
Sewanee Indoor Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
38
Arteaga, Alex
FR-1
Washington U.
7.62
IWU First Chance
Dec 1, 2012
39
Kulinski, Mark
SO-2
Case Western
7.63
(55)
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
40
Lu, Joel
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
7.64
Kent St. Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2013
60 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Adjibaba, Debora
SO-2
Emory
7.71
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2013
2
Harris, Kristina
FR-1
NYU
7.87
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
3
Bell, Brittany
SR-4
Brandeis
7.91
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
4
Wanliss, Ahkianne
JR-3
Washington U.
7.94
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
5
Monroe, Morgan
JR-3
Emory
7.96
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
6
Sandson, Katie
JR-3
Washington U.
8.02
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
7
Diaz-Arrastia, Anne
SR-4
Washington U.
8.05
IWU First Chance
Dec 1, 2012
8
Cobb, Pollara
FR-1
Emory
8.11
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
9
Guevel, Jacqueline
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
8.16
(55)
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
10
Jackson, Rachael
FR-1
U. of Chicago
8.22
(55)
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
10
Pora, Gavriella
JR-3
Case Western
8.22
(55)
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
12
Godar, Liz
JR-3
Washington U.
8.26
Rose-Hulman Terre Haute Double Dual
Jan 12, 2013
13
Asperslag, Jenna
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
8.30
19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic
Feb 9, 2013
14
Guo, Lydia
FR-1
NYU
8.38
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 11, 2013
15
Pildner, Alison
FR-1
U. of Chicago
8.43
(55)
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
16
Tomasi, Francesca
SO-2
U. of Chicago
8.45
(55)
UW-Oshkosh vs U of Chicago Dual
Jan 12, 2013
17
Walls, Trinity
FR-1
Washington U.
8.46
Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite
Jan 26, 2013
18
Kerin, Kelsey
FR-1
U. of Chicago
8.47
(55)
UW-Oshkosh vs U of Chicago Dual
Jan 12, 2013
18
Washington, Drew
FR-1
NYU
8.47
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 11, 2013
20
Farrington, Kim
SR-4
Brandeis
8.52
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
21
McAmis, Nicole
FR-1
Washington U.
8.54
IWU Bob Keck Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
22
Simonoff, Alexandra
SR-4
NYU
8.55
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
23
Smith, Mackenzie
FR-1
U. of Chicago
8.58
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
24
Braun, Mckenzie
SO-2
Case Western
8.59
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
25
Lewis, Alexandra
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
8.60
(55)
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
25
Darling, Melissa
FR-1
Brandeis
8.60
Tufts Stampede
Feb 1, 2013
27
Savitsky, Thenessa
JR-3
Case Western
8.63
(55)
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
28
Seldin, Diana
FR-1
NYU
8.66
NYU Fastrack Team Challenge
Feb 15, 2013
28
Leary, Kelsie
FR-1
Case Western
8.66
(55)
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
30
Coggins, Ashley
FR-1
Case Western
8.69
(55)
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
30
Hammel, Mikaela
FR-1
U. of Chicago
8.69
(55)
UW-Oshkosh vs U of Chicago Dual
Jan 12, 2013
32
Kassebaum, Theo
FR-1
U. of Chicago
8.71
(55)
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
33
Conway, Christian
SO-2
Emory
8.74
(55)
Sewanee Indoor Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
34
Saccucci, Chrsten
FR-1
Case Western
8.77
(55)
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
34
Tillett, Natasha
FR-1
Washington U.
8.77
IWU Bob Keck Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
36
Derken, Meghan
SO-2
U. of Chicago
8.81
(55)
UW-Oshkosh vs U of Chicago Dual
Jan 12, 2013
37
Ameen, Khadijah
JR-3
Emory
8.94
Tiger Paw
Feb 8, 2013
38
Herzog, Sophia
SO-2
Case Western
8.95
Defiance Alumni Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
39
Trotter, Nelly
FR-1
U. of Chicago
9.04
(55)
UW-Oshkosh vs U of Chicago Dual
Jan 12, 2013
40
Ghafafian, Carineh
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
9.34
Lid Lifter
Jan 26, 2013
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Powers, Matt
FR-1
NYU
22.22
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
+0.0
2
Brizzolara, Demetrios
SR-4
U. of Chicago
22.32
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
3
McKinney, Dan
SR-4
NYU
22.57
#
NYU Fastrack Team Challenge
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
4
Doll, Ryan
SR-4
Washington U.
22.80
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
5
Asante, Vincent
JR-3
Brandeis
22.90
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
6
Clark, Benjamin
FR-1
U. of Chicago
22.92
UW-Oshkosh vs U of Chicago Dual
Jan 12, 2013
+0.0
7
Fitzhugh, James
FR-1
Washington U.
23.27
Alumni Classic
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
8
Hoberman, Max
FR-1
Emory
23.32
Tiger Paw
Feb 8, 2013
+0.0
9
Hallwood, James
SO-2
Washington U.
23.34
IWU First Chance
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
10
Townsend, Arthur
JR-3
Washington U.
23.35
Alumni Classic
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
11
Titus, Noel
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
23.42
19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
12
Furlong, Connor
FR-1
Washington U.
23.52
IWU First Chance
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
13
Romeo, Jake
FR-1
U. of Chicago
23.58
UW-Oshkosh vs U of Chicago Dual
Jan 12, 2013
+0.0
14
Vandenberg, Thomas
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
23.62
#
Kent St. Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2013
+0.0
15
Darmiento, Michael
FR-1
U. of Chicago
23.79
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 8, 2013
+0.0
16
Rabushka, Adam
FR-1
Emory
23.86
#
ETSU Niswonger Invitational 2013
Jan 18, 2013
+0.0
17
Freeman, Jonathan
FR-1
Case Western
23.91
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
18
Ching, Daniel
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
23.93
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
19
Nguyen, Paul
FR-1
Emory
23.94
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
20
Moserowitz, Mike
JR-3
Emory
23.95
Tiger Paw
Feb 8, 2013
+0.0
21
Steinberg, Joel
FR-1
Emory
23.99
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
22
Makous, Troy
SO-2
Washington U.
24.04
Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
23
Jean-Baptiste, Samuel
FR-1
Emory
24.16
#
ETSU Niswonger Invitational 2013
Jan 18, 2013
+0.0
24
Elliott, Tim
SO-2
Washington U.
24.19
Rose-Hulman Terre Haute Double Dual
Jan 12, 2013
+0.0
25
Marmorstein, Andrew
FR-1
Case Western
24.23
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
26
Crosby, Tony
FR-1
Emory
24.25
#
ETSU Niswonger Invitational 2013
Jan 18, 2013
+0.0
27
Jenkins, Jackson
JR-3
U. of Chicago
24.26
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 8, 2013
+0.0
28
Hacunda, Joshua
FR-1
Brandeis
24.30
#
2013 Greater Boston Track Club (GBTC) Invitational
Jan 20, 2013
+0.0
29
Neiman, Ben
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
24.35
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
30
Belew, Devon
FR-1
Case Western
24.51
Defiance Alumni Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
31
Karlan-Mason, Galen
FR-1
Brandeis
24.53
Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational
Dec 7, 2012
+0.0
32
Rhea, Evan
SO-2
Emory
24.59
#
BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
33
Arteaga, Alex
FR-1
Washington U.
24.61
IWU First Chance
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
34
Manzuk, Ryan
FR-1
U. of Chicago
24.62
UW-Oshkosh vs U of Chicago Dual
Jan 12, 2013
+0.0
35
Alaniva, Nick
SO-2
Washington U.
24.64
Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
36
Bennett, Michael
FR-1
U. of Chicago
24.68
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 8, 2013
+0.0
37
Berger, Adam
FR-1
Brandeis
24.71
Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational
Dec 7, 2012
+0.0
38
Wilkin, Max
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
24.75
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
39
Billet, Perry
FR-1
Case Western
24.77
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
40
Kimble, Seth
FR-1
Case Western
24.85
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Adjibaba, Debora
SO-2
Emory
25.58
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
2
Warner, Emily
FR-1
Washington U.
25.97
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
3
Leonard, Kaele
SR-4
Emory
26.29
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
4
Spalding, Sasha
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
26.61
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
5
Harris, Kristina
FR-1
NYU
26.79
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
5
Pora, Gavriella
JR-3
Case Western
26.79
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
7
Bell, Brittany
SR-4
Brandeis
26.84
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
8
Aiello, Alexandra
FR-1
Emory
26.95
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
9
Sandson, Katie
JR-3
Washington U.
27.01
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
10
Pildner, Alison
FR-1
U. of Chicago
27.21
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
11
Mahoney, Maisie
FR-1
Washington U.
27.25
Alumni Classic
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
12
Williams, Jasmine
JR-3
Washington U.
27.34
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
13
Asperslag, Jenna
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
27.43
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
14
Jackson, Rachael
FR-1
U. of Chicago
27.55
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
+0.0
15
Tomasi, Francesca
SO-2
U. of Chicago
27.64
UW-Oshkosh vs U of Chicago Dual
Jan 12, 2013
+0.0
16
Korn, Electra
SO-2
Emory
27.71
#
ETSU Niswonger Invitational 2013
Jan 18, 2013
+0.0
17
Wanliss, Ahkianne
JR-3
Washington U.
27.75
IWU Bob Keck Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
18
Hammel, Mikaela
FR-1
U. of Chicago
27.87
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
+0.0
19
Guevel, Jacqueline
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
27.89
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
20
Guo, Lydia
FR-1
NYU
27.94
#
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
+0.0
21
Davis, Nkele
JR-3
Washington U.
27.95
Alumni Classic
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
22
McAmis, Nicole
FR-1
Washington U.
27.97
IWU First Chance
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
23
Lewis, Alexandra
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
28.10
19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
24
Spring, Caroline
SO-2
NYU
28.19
#
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
+0.0
25
Derken, Meghan
SO-2
U. of Chicago
28.23
2013 Chicago Duals
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
26
Smith, Mackenzie
FR-1
U. of Chicago
28.30
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
27
Cesarz, Alison
JR-3
Washington U.
28.34
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
+0.0
27
Braun, Mckenzie
SO-2
Case Western
28.34
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
29
Walls, Trinity
FR-1
Washington U.
28.50
IWU First Chance
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
30
Kerin, Kelsey
FR-1
U. of Chicago
28.51
UW-Oshkosh vs U of Chicago Dual
Jan 12, 2013
+0.0
30
Godar, Liz
JR-3
Washington U.
28.51
IWU First Chance
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
32
Berger, Jasmine
FR-1
Washington U.
28.55
IWU Bob Keck Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
33
Thommes, Meghan
SR-4
Case Western
28.57
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
34
Fry, Michelle
SO-2
Brandeis
28.58
Tufts Stampede
Feb 1, 2013
+0.0
35
Parra, Hannah
SO-2
Emory
28.59
#
Sewanee Indoor Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
+0.0
36
McCready, Alyssa
FR-1
Emory
28.68
#
Emory Crossplex Invitational
Jan 28, 2013
+0.0
37
Porter, Jennifer
JR-3
U. of Chicago
28.77
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
+0.0
38
Freeman, Tove
FR-1
Brandeis
28.85
#
2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
39
Kellman, Shanice
FR-1
Emory
28.95
#
ETSU Niswonger Invitational 2013
Jan 18, 2013
+0.0
40
Conway, Christian
SO-2
Emory
29.11
#
Sewanee Indoor Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McKinney, Dan
SR-4
NYU
49.76
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
2
Vandenberg, Thomas
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
50.04
#
Kent St. Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2013
3
Townsend, Arthur
JR-3
Washington U.
50.39
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
4
Rabushka, Adam
FR-1
Emory
50.42
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
5
Fitzhugh, James
FR-1
Washington U.
50.44
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
6
Belew, Devon
FR-1
Case Western
51.37
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
7
Silva, Gui
SO-2
Emory
51.55
#
BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2012
8
Clark, Benjamin
FR-1
U. of Chicago
51.56
2013 Chicago Duals
Jan 26, 2013
9
Bastian, Alex
FR-1
Washington U.
51.99
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 9, 2013
10
Steinberg, Joel
FR-1
Emory
52.02
Tiger Paw
Feb 8, 2013
11
O'Connell, Douglas
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
52.06
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
12
Manzuk, Ryan
FR-1
U. of Chicago
52.24
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
13
Chambers, Isaac
SR-4
Emory
52.26
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
14
Nealy, Ben
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
52.35
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
15
Farias-Eisner, Anthony
SR-4
U. of Chicago
52.37
2013 Chicago Duals
Jan 26, 2013
16
Hacunda, Joshua
FR-1
Brandeis
52.60
#
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
17
Doll, Ryan
SR-4
Washington U.
52.71
Alumni Classic
Feb 15, 2013
18
Standish, Mike
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
52.73
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
19
Stone, Brendan
SO-2
Washington U.
52.92
Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite
Jan 26, 2013
20
Furlong, Connor
FR-1
Washington U.
53.11
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
21
Moserowitz, Mike
JR-3
Emory
53.60
#
ETSU Niswonger Invitational 2013
Jan 18, 2013
22
Jenkins, Jackson
JR-3
U. of Chicago
53.78
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
23
O'Malley, Kyle
SO-2
Washington U.
54.06
Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite
Jan 26, 2013
24
Henderson, Britt
FR-1
Washington U.
54.29
Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite
Jan 26, 2013
25
Hoffman-Senn, Josh
SR-4
Brandeis
54.63
#
2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
26
Marmorstein, Andrew
FR-1
Case Western
54.69
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
27
Tulip, Trevor
FR-1
Brandeis
54.88
Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational
Dec 7, 2012
28
Freeman, Jonathan
FR-1
Case Western
55.06
Defiance Alumni Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
29
Donegan, Tom
SO-2
NYU
55.16
#
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 11, 2013
30
Billet, Perry
FR-1
Case Western
55.28
Defiance Alumni Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
31
Vitela, Nico
FR-1
Emory
55.29
#
BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2012
32
Cortellessa, Nick
JR-3
Emory
55.40
#
Sewanee Indoor Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
33
Ching, Daniel
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
55.67
#
2013 Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 19, 2013
34
Dell, Zachary
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
55.71
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
35
Napier, Jarred
JR-3
Case Western
55.73
2013 Greater Cleveland College Championship
Feb 15, 2013
36
Little, Jacob
FR-1
Case Western
55.90
2013 BWU Mid-February Meet
Feb 8, 2013
37
Kimble, Seth
FR-1
Case Western
56.35
Defiance Alumni Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
38
Gallagher, Mike
FR-1
NYU
56.50
#
NYU Team Challenge
Jan 19, 2013
39
Kadiyala, Dharan
SO-2
NYU
56.99
#
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
40
Reece, John
JR-3
U. of Chicago
57.18
2013 Chicago Duals
Jan 26, 2013
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Leonard, Kaele
SR-4
Emory
56.94
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
2
Warner, Emily
FR-1
Washington U.
57.51
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
3
Adjibaba, Debora
SO-2
Emory
58.33
Tiger Paw
Feb 8, 2013
4
Korn, Electra
SO-2
Emory
58.98
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
5
Aiello, Alexandra
FR-1
Emory
59.63
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
6
Guevel, Jacqueline
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
1:00.17
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
7
Pildner, Alison
FR-1
U. of Chicago
1:00.44
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
8
Spring, Caroline
SO-2
NYU
1:00.57
#
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
9
Washington, Drew
FR-1
NYU
1:00.68
#
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
10
McGown, Casey
SR-4
Brandeis
1:00.95
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
11
Cesarz, Alison
JR-3
Washington U.
1:01.09
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
12
Askins-Gast, Rebecca
U. of Chicago
1:01.14
Warhawk Classic
Feb 2, 2013
13
Davis, Nkele
JR-3
Washington U.
1:01.27
Alumni Classic
Feb 15, 2013
14
Guo, Lydia
FR-1
NYU
1:01.46
#
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
15
Lewis, Alexandra
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
1:01.58
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
16
McDonald, Kayla
SR-4
U. of Chicago
1:01.85
UW-Oshkosh vs U of Chicago Dual
Jan 12, 2013
17
Spalding, Sasha
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
1:02.27
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
18
Hammel, Mikaela
FR-1
U. of Chicago
1:02.35
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 8, 2013
19
Mahoney, Maisie
FR-1
Washington U.
1:02.47
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 9, 2013
20
Berger, Jasmine
FR-1
Washington U.
1:02.67
Alumni Classic
Feb 15, 2013
21
Porter, Lane
FR-1
Washington U.
1:02.73
Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite
Jan 26, 2013
22
Tomasi, Francesca
SO-2
U. of Chicago
1:03.26
2013 Chicago Duals
Jan 26, 2013
23
Grant, Elsbeth
SR-4
U. of Chicago
1:03.45
UW-Oshkosh vs U of Chicago Dual
Jan 12, 2013
24
Sinjour, Anifreed
SR-4
Brandeis
1:03.59
Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational
Dec 7, 2012
25
McCready, Alyssa
FR-1
Emory
1:03.62
#
Sewanee Indoor Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
26
Hanline, Cecelia
FR-1
Case Western
1:03.64
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
27
Porter, Jennifer
JR-3
U. of Chicago
1:03.98
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
28
Derken, Meghan
SO-2
U. of Chicago
1:04.03
Warhawk Classic
Feb 2, 2013
29
Ojeda, Jillian
SO-2
U. of Chicago
1:04.30
2013 Chicago Duals
Jan 26, 2013
30
Braun, Mckenzie
SO-2
Case Western
1:04.40
2013 Greater Cleveland College Championship
Feb 15, 2013
31
Thommes, Meghan
SR-4
Case Western
1:04.55
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
32
Diaz-Arrastia, Anne
SR-4
Washington U.
1:04.67
UWSP Pointer Qualifier
Mar 2, 2013
33
Harker, Alyssa
SR-4
Case Western
1:04.77
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
34
Jablon, Nicole
FR-1
Emory
1:04.80
#
Emory Crossplex Invitational
Jan 28, 2013
35
McAmis, Nicole
FR-1
Washington U.
1:04.83
Alumni Classic
Feb 15, 2013
36
Ilowite, June
SO-2
Emory
1:05.25
#
ETSU Niswonger Invitational 2013
Jan 18, 2013
37
Sunshine, Kerrin
FR-1
Washington U.
1:06.45
IWU Bob Keck Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
38
Kellman, Shanice
FR-1
Emory
1:07.12
#
ETSU Niswonger Invitational 2013
Jan 18, 2013
39
Steines, Mara
JR-3
Case Western
1:07.81
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
40
Ghafafian, Carineh
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
1:08.48
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Vandenberg, Thomas
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
1:55.01
19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic
Feb 9, 2013
2
Kish, Zach
SO-2
NYU
1:55.59
#
Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational
Feb 8, 2013
3
Cheng, Chris
SR-4
U. of Chicago
1:56.32
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
4
O'Connell, Douglas
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
1:56.55
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
5
Stone, Brendan
SO-2
Washington U.
1:56.83
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
6
Delaney, Kevin
SO-2
Emory
1:57.30
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
7
Crews, Patrick
SO-2
Emory
1:57.38
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
8
Henderson, Britt
FR-1
Washington U.
1:58.15
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
9
Standish, Mike
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
1:58.57
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
10
Roualet, Michael
JR-3
U. of Chicago
1:58.66
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
11
Bastian, Alex
FR-1
Washington U.
1:59.04
IWU Bob Keck Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
12
Farias-Eisner, Anthony
SR-4
U. of Chicago
1:59.55
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
13
Soliman, Abdallah
FR-1
Case Western
2:00.02
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
14
Clark, Josh
FR-1
Washington U.
2:00.11
Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite
Jan 26, 2013
15
Benjamin, Michael
SR-4
Washington U.
2:00.22
Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite
Jan 26, 2013
16
Traynelis, Josh
FR-1
Emory
2:00.77
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
17
O'Malley, Kyle
SO-2
Washington U.
2:00.94
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
18
Mainardi, Avery
SR-4
U. of Chicago
2:00.99
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
19
Julien, Marc-Daniel
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
2:01.32
Lid Lifter
Jan 26, 2013
20
Mayo-Smith, Thomas
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
2:01.75
Lid Lifter
Jan 26, 2013
21
Matheson, William
JR
Emory
2:02.00
DePauw Indoor Classic
Feb 16, 2013
22
Weiner, Eric
SO-2
Emory
2:02.06
Tiger Paw
Feb 8, 2013
23
Vollrath, Kevin
SO-2
U. of Chicago
2:02.11
2013 Chicago Duals
Jan 26, 2013
24
Perisa, Michael
JR-3
Case Western
2:02.27
Defiance Alumni Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
25
Avila, Max
FR-1
NYU
2:02.39
#
Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational
Feb 8, 2013
26
Weiner, Eric
SO-2
Emory
2:02.51
#
ETSU Niswonger Invitational 2013
Jan 18, 2013
27
Kim, Alex
SO-2
Emory
2:03.27
Hilton Garden Innvitational
Feb 1, 2013
28
Yeung, Philip
JR-3
Case Western
2:03.71
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
29
Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben
SO-2
U. of Chicago
2:03.77
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
30
Frasco, Michael
FR-1
U. of Chicago
2:03.83
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
31
Lieberman, Carl
FR-1
Brandeis
2:04.22
Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational
Dec 7, 2012
31
Sparks, Kevin
JR-3
Washington U.
2:04.22
Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite
Jan 26, 2013
33
Hemingway, Andrew
FR-1
Emory
2:04.23
#
BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2012
34
Stephen, Vince
FR-1
Washington U.
2:04.34
Rose-Hulman Terre Haute Double Dual
Jan 12, 2013
35
Bray, Greg
SO-2
Brandeis
2:04.53
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
36
Jaramillo, Yorkbell
FR-1
U. of Chicago
2:04.59
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
37
Kupperand, Grayson
JR-3
NYU
2:04.99
#
NYU Team Challenge
Jan 19, 2013
38
Nealy, Ben
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
2:05.41
#
2013 Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 19, 2013
39
Donegan, Tom
SO-2
NYU
2:06.20
#
NYU Fastrack Team Challenge
Feb 15, 2013
40
Senci, Ryan
SO-2
Washington U.
2:07.52
Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite
Jan 26, 2013
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Warner, Emily
FR-1
Washington U.
2:12.58
UWSP Pointer Qualifier
Mar 2, 2013
2
Crane, Stephanie
SO-2
Emory
2:15.27
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
3
McDonald, Kayla
SR-4
U. of Chicago
2:16.48
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
4
Grant, Elsbeth
SR-4
U. of Chicago
2:17.96
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
5
Tiffany, Briana
FR-1
Washington U.
2:18.26
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
6
Binczyk, Alyssa
SO-2
NYU
2:19.67
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
7
Wummer, Elise
JR-3
U. of Chicago
2:19.76
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
8
Porter, Lane
FR-1
Washington U.
2:20.15
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
9
Ojeda, Jillian
SO-2
U. of Chicago
2:21.75
Warhawk Classic
Feb 2, 2013
10
Kiekhaefer, Erin
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
2:21.95
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
11
Williamson, Julie
FR-1
Emory
2:22.13
#
BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2012
12
Caesar, Emily
JR-3
Emory
2:22.83
Hilton Garden Innvitational
Feb 1, 2013
13
Gogniat, Marissa
SO-2
Emory
2:23.43
#
Emory Crossplex Invitational
Jan 28, 2013
14
Diaz-Arrastia, Anne
SR-4
Washington U.
2:24.46
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2013
15
Whitelaw, Michaela
JR-3
U. of Chicago
2:24.72
2013 Chicago Duals
Jan 26, 2013
16
Hickey, Brianna
FR-1
U. of Chicago
2:25.11
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 8, 2013
17
Uehling, Jennifer
SO-2
U. of Chicago
2:25.52
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 8, 2013
18
Worley, Elizabeth
JR-3
Washington U.
2:27.32
IWU Bob Keck Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
19
Migotsky, Nicole
FR-1
Washington U.
2:28.02
Rose-Hulman Terre Haute Double Dual
Jan 12, 2013
20
Stassen, Anna
FR-1
NYU
2:28.24
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
21
Calder, Katherine
JR-3
NYU
2:28.74
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
22
Simpson, Brooke
JR-3
Case Western
2:28.98
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
23
Sunshine, Kerrin
FR-1
Washington U.
2:29.41
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 9, 2013
24
Cleveland, Courtney
FR-1
Washington U.
2:29.50
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 9, 2013
25
Hensel, Maggie
FR-1
Brandeis
2:29.52
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
26
Askins-Gast, Rebecca
FR-1
U. of Chicago
2:29.92
2013 Chicago Duals
Jan 26, 2013
27
Tourjee, Claire
SR-4
Washington U.
2:30.39
IWU Bob Keck Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
28
Doolan, Alyssa
SO-2
Emory
2:31.69
#
BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2012
29
O'Neil, Taylor
FR-1
Case Western
2:32.08
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
30
Mai, Nissa
SO-2
U. of Chicago
2:32.12
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
31
Barron, Katy
JR-3
Washington U.
2:32.25
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
32
Millett, Lexy
SR-4
Washington U.
2:32.32
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
33
Harker, Alyssa
SR-4
Case Western
2:32.37
Spartan Early Bird Combined Event
Dec 8, 2012
34
Young, Catherine
FR-1
U. of Chicago
2:32.64
2013 Chicago Duals
Jan 26, 2013
35
Persson, Erin
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
2:33.22
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
36
Turlip, Rebecca
FR-1
NYU
2:33.76
#
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
37
Espinoza, Vicky
SR-4
U. of Chicago
2:34.31
UW-Oshkosh vs U of Chicago Dual
Jan 12, 2013
38
Davis, Leslie
SR-4
Washington U.
2:34.52
Rose-Hulman Terre Haute Double Dual
Jan 12, 2013
39
Wobb, Emily
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
2:34.66
#
2013 Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 19, 2013
40
Cooke, Victoria
FR-1
Washington U.
2:37.11
Rose-Hulman Terre Haute Double Dual
Jan 12, 2013
Mile (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kramer, Alex
SR-4
Brandeis
4:12.66
Tufts Last Chance Meet
Mar 2, 2013
2
Kern, Mik
SR-4
Brandeis
4:18.47
Tufts Last Chance Meet
Mar 2, 2013
3
Gates, Evan
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
4:18.50
19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic
Feb 9, 2013
4
Karten, Dylan
JR-3
NYU
4:19.88
#
NYU Fastrack Team Challenge
Feb 15, 2013
5
Degen, George
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
4:21.01
19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic
Feb 9, 2013
6
Dalke, Isaac
SR-4
U. of Chicago
4:21.54
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
7
Newby, Josh
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
4:21.88
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
8
Whitmore, Billy
SR-4
U. of Chicago
4:21.95
2013 Chicago Duals
Jan 26, 2013
9
Mulder, Eddie
JR-3
Emory
4:21.96
Hilton Garden Innvitational
Feb 1, 2013
10
Frasco, Michael
FR-1
U. of Chicago
4:22.27
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
10
Zalov, Renat
SO-2
U. of Chicago
4:22.27
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
12
Kelly, Chris
SR-4
Case Western
4:22.64
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
13
Yeung, Philip
JR-3
Case Western
4:22.78
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
14
Clark, Josh
FR-1
Washington U.
4:24.67
IWU Bob Keck Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
15
Colvin, Ed
JR-3
Brandeis
4:24.99
Tufts Stampede
Feb 1, 2013
16
Petterson, Elliott
JR-3
Washington U.
4:25.29
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
17
Sparks, Kevin
JR-3
Washington U.
4:25.57
Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite
Jan 26, 2013
18
Weatherwax, Jonathan
SR-4
U. of Chicago
4:25.70
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
19
Murphy, Ken
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
4:26.40
#
2013 Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 19, 2013
20
Povitsky, Daniel
JR-3
U. of Chicago
4:26.52
2013 Chicago Duals
Jan 26, 2013
21
Gilmore, Ryan
JR-3
NYU
4:26.53
#
NYU Team Challenge
Jan 19, 2013
22
Julien, Marc-Daniel
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
4:26.68
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
23
Fleischhacker, Alex
JR-3
Emory
4:26.72
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
24
Knowles, Dave
SR-4
NYU
4:27.74
#
NYU Team Challenge
Jan 19, 2013
25
Stephen, Vince
FR-1
Washington U.
4:27.82
IWU Bob Keck Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
26
Siegmund, Gregor
SR-4
U. of Chicago
4:30.20
2013 Chicago Duals
Jan 26, 2013
27
Ward, Grady
FR-1
Brandeis
4:30.21
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
28
Senci, Ryan
SO-2
Washington U.
4:31.20
Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite
Jan 26, 2013
29
Metz, Peter
FR-1
Washington U.
4:31.67
IWU Bob Keck Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
30
Catanese, Andrew
SO-2
Washington U.
4:31.95
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
31
Bonilla, Kevin
SR-4
NYU
4:32.54
#
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 11, 2013
32
Dixon, David
JR-3
Case Western
4:33.11
2013 BWU Mid-February Meet
Feb 8, 2013
33
Bray, Greg
SO-2
Brandeis
4:33.54
Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational
Dec 7, 2012
34
Littlefield, Billy
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
4:34.04
#
2013 Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 19, 2013
35
Cullinane, Eamon
Carnegie Mellon
4:34.48
#
Kent St. Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2013
36
Vollrath, Kevin
SO-2
U. of Chicago
4:34.60
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
37
Ellwood, Stephen
SR-4
Emory
4:34.72
Tiger Paw
Feb 8, 2013
38
Pinedo, Victor
SR-4
Washington U.
4:34.77
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 9, 2013
39
Vanbastelaer, Austin
JR-3
Washington U.
4:35.37
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 9, 2013
40
Fodor, Travis
FR-1
NYU
4:35.39
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
Mile (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sizek, Julia
SR-4
U. of Chicago
5:02.21
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 8, 2013
2
Cousens, Emily
JR-3
NYU
5:04.16
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
3
Cheadle, Lucy
SO-2
Washington U.
5:05.52
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
4
Sanford, Victoria
JR-3
Brandeis
5:07.04
New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships
Feb 15, 2013
5
Lundkvist, Amelia
JR-3
Brandeis
5:07.16
New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships
Feb 15, 2013
6
Crane, Stephanie
SO-2
Emory
5:07.36
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
7
Whitelaw, Michaela
JR-3
U. of Chicago
5:07.82
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
8
Wummer, Elise
JR-3
U. of Chicago
5:08.50
Warhawk Classic
Feb 2, 2013
9
Young, Catherine
U. of Chicago
5:09.41
Warhawk Classic
Feb 2, 2013
10
Hickey, Brianna
FR-1
U. of Chicago
5:10.40
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
11
Norton, Georgina
JR-3
NYU
5:10.72
#
NYU Fastrack Team Challenge
Feb 15, 2013
12
Edwards, Calleson
SR-4
Emory
5:12.38
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
13
Whitaker, Kelsey
FR-1
Brandeis
5:13.56
New England Division III Women's Indoor Championships
Feb 15, 2013
14
Kiekhaefer, Erin
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
5:15.00
19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic
Feb 9, 2013
15
Peluse, Sarah
JR-3
U. of Chicago
5:16.05
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
16
Gogniat, Marissa
SO-2
Emory
5:17.11
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
17
Migotsky, Nicole
FR-1
Washington U.
5:17.44
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
18
Millett, Lexy
SR-4
Washington U.
5:17.90
Alumni Classic
Feb 15, 2013
19
Sisk, Sarah
FR-1
NYU
5:18.79
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
20
Barron, Katy
JR-3
Washington U.
5:19.22
IWU Bob Keck Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
21
Simpson, Brooke
JR-3
Case Western
5:22.03
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
22
Worley, Elizabeth
JR-3
Washington U.
5:22.49
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 9, 2013
23
Corsaro, Lily
FR-1
NYU
5:22.99
#
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
24
Davis, Leslie
SR-4
Washington U.
5:23.87
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 9, 2013
25
Tiffany, Briana
FR-1
Washington U.
5:24.16
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
26
Espinoza, Vicky
SR-4
U. of Chicago
5:26.31
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 8, 2013
27
Wobb, Emily
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
5:26.51
#
2013 Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 19, 2013
28
Jaycox, Jillian
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
5:26.56
19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic
Feb 9, 2013
29
Bayer, Halley
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
5:26.61
Lid Lifter
Jan 26, 2013
30
Bauerbach, Erica
SO-2
Case Western
5:28.11
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
31
Tourjee, Claire
SR-4
Washington U.
5:28.76
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
32
Forte, Lindsey
FR-1
U. of Chicago
5:30.62
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 8, 2013
33
Valadez, Kathleez
JR-3
Washington U.
5:32.32
Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite
Jan 26, 2013
34
Hensel, Maggie
FR-1
Brandeis
5:34.61
Tufts Stampede
Feb 1, 2013
35
Persson, Erin
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
5:34.89
19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic
Feb 9, 2013
36
Greenwood, Kristin
FR-1
U. of Chicago
5:35.08
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
37
Uehling, Jennifer
SO-2
U. of Chicago
5:35.47
2013 Chicago Duals
Jan 26, 2013
38
Schnepf, Rekha
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
5:37.97
19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic
Feb 9, 2013
39
Rowan, Leyna
FR-1
NYU
5:38.10
#
NYU Team Challenge
Jan 19, 2013
40
Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie
SO-2
Washington U.
5:38.98
Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite
Jan 26, 2013
3000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Karten, Dylan
JR-3
NYU
8:36.32
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
2
Mulder, Eddie
JR-3
Emory
8:37.77
Tiger Paw
Feb 8, 2013
3
Kramer, Alex
SR-4
Brandeis
8:37.93
Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational
Dec 7, 2012
4
Sparks, Kevin
JR-3
Washington U.
8:39.33
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
5
Murphy, Ken
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
8:39.89
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
6
Dalke, Isaac
SR-4
U. of Chicago
8:39.97
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 8, 2013
7
Newby, Josh
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
8:42.21
19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic
Feb 9, 2013
8
Degen, George
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
8:43.47
#
2013 Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 19, 2013
9
Colvin, Ed
JR-3
Brandeis
8:43.73
Tufts Last Chance Meet
Mar 2, 2013
10
Zalov, Renat
SO-2
U. of Chicago
8:43.89
2013 Chicago Duals
Jan 26, 2013
11
Patrick, Garrett
SO-2
Washington U.
8:45.05
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
12
Hamm, David
SR-4
Washington U.
8:47.03
IWU Bob Keck Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
13
Catanese, Andrew
SO-2
Washington U.
8:47.23
IWU Bob Keck Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
14
Whitmore, Billy
SR-4
U. of Chicago
8:48.06
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
15
Senci, Ryan
SO-2
Washington U.
8:48.15
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
16
Mees, Lukas
FR-1
Emory
8:49.52
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
17
Knowles, Dave
SR-4
NYU
8:50.97
#
NYU Fastrack Team Challenge
Feb 15, 2013
18
Butler, Samuel
JR-3
U. of Chicago
8:51.55
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
19
Wistar, Ross
JR-3
NYU
8:51.91
#
NYU Fastrack Team Challenge
Feb 15, 2013
20
Bonilla, Kevin
SR-4
NYU
8:52.52
#
NYU Team Challenge
Jan 19, 2013
21
Povitsky, Daniel
JR-3
U. of Chicago
8:52.53
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 8, 2013
22
Siegmund, Gregor
SR-4
U. of Chicago
8:53.86
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
23
Harrigan, Jarret
SO-2
Brandeis
8:54.65
#
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
24
On, Kevin
SO-2
U. of Chicago
8:54.80
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 8, 2013
25
Weatherwax, Jonathan
SR-4
U. of Chicago
8:56.31
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
26
Kelly, Chris
SR-4
Case Western
8:57.58
Defiance Alumni Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
27
Metz, Peter
FR-1
Washington U.
8:58.87
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 9, 2013
28
Brunk, Griffin
JR-3
U. of Chicago
8:59.38
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 8, 2013
29
Rodriguez, Justin
JR-3
Washington U.
8:59.63
Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite
Jan 26, 2013
30
Stark, Stefan
SO-2
NYU
9:00.47
#
NYU Fastrack Team Challenge
Feb 15, 2013
31
Tarbath, Forest
FR-1
U. of Chicago
9:00.71
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 8, 2013
32
Blood, Henry
FR-1
U. of Chicago
9:00.96
2013 Chicago Duals
Jan 26, 2013
33
Dixon, David
JR-3
Case Western
9:01.55
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
34
Frasco, Michael
U. of Chicago
9:03.63
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
35
Hunt, James
SO-2
NYU
9:04.05
#
Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational
Feb 8, 2013
36
Doron, Gilad
FR-1
Case Western
9:04.94
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
37
Littlefield, Billy
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
9:05.71
#
Kent St. Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2013
38
Stephen, Vince
FR-1
Washington U.
9:08.53
Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite
Jan 26, 2013
39
Vanbastelaer, Austin
JR-3
Washington U.
9:10.67
IWU Bob Keck Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
40
Travitz, Tim
FR-1
Case Western
9:12.22
Defiance Alumni Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
3000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cousens, Emily
JR-3
NYU
9:58.42
#
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
2
Cheadle, Lucy
SO-2
Washington U.
10:06.40
Rose-Hulman Terre Haute Double Dual
Jan 12, 2013
3
Sizek, Julia
SR-4
U. of Chicago
10:09.28
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
4
Keller, Kirsten
JR-3
NYU
10:14.05
#
NYU Fastrack Team Challenge
Feb 15, 2013
5
Young, Catherine
FR-1
U. of Chicago
10:14.40
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 8, 2013
6
Wobb, Emily
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
10:16.16
19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic
Feb 9, 2013
7
Peluse, Sarah
JR-3
U. of Chicago
10:22.95
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 8, 2013
8
Corsaro, Lily
FR-1
NYU
10:23.27
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
9
Bayer, Halley
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
10:28.75
19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic
Feb 9, 2013
10
Aamoth, Kelsey
FR-1
Case Western
10:36.12
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
11
Handschy, Lizzy
JR-3
Washington U.
10:36.54
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 9, 2013
12
Wummer, Elise
JR-3
U. of Chicago
10:36.79
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
13
Whitelaw, Michaela
JR-3
U. of Chicago
10:37.18
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
14
Surtees, Tamara
Emory
10:37.96
DePauw Indoor Classic
Feb 16, 2013
15
Worley, Elizabeth
JR-3
Washington U.
10:40.40
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
16
Sanford, Victoria
JR-3
Brandeis
10:44.26
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
17
Moriarty, Hannah
SO-2
Emory
10:46.27
Tiger Paw
Feb 8, 2013
18
Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie
SO-2
Washington U.
10:46.59
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 9, 2013
19
Hall, Elise
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
10:48.76
19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic
Feb 9, 2013
20
Lewinsohn, Maya
FR-1
U. of Chicago
10:51.02
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
21
Valadez, Kathleez
JR-3
Washington U.
10:51.63
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 9, 2013
22
Kawamoto, Brooke
FR-1
Emory
10:54.88
#
Emory Crossplex Invitational
Jan 28, 2013
23
Lorch, Meredith
JR-3
Emory
10:55.97
#
Emory Crossplex Invitational
Jan 28, 2013
24
Espinoza, Vicky
SR-4
U. of Chicago
10:58.27
Warhawk Classic
Feb 2, 2013
25
Cornelius, Maggie
FR-1
U. of Chicago
10:59.34
UW-Oshkosh vs U of Chicago Dual
Jan 12, 2013
26
Barron, Katy
JR-3
Washington U.
11:00.26
Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite
Jan 26, 2013
27
Greenwood, Kristin
U. of Chicago
11:02.20
Warhawk Classic
Feb 2, 2013
28
Davis, Leslie
SR-4
Washington U.
11:02.32
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
29
Smith, Hannah
SO-2
Emory
11:03.16
#
Emory Crossplex Invitational
Jan 28, 2013
30
Jeter, Dana
FR-1
Case Western
11:05.20
2013 BWU Mid-February Meet
Feb 8, 2013
31
Gorski, Karin
FR-1
U. of Chicago
11:06.79
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
32
Schnepf, Rekha
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
11:07.59
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
33
Rowan, Leyna
FR-1
NYU
11:08.81
#
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
34
Cooke, Victoria
FR-1
Washington U.
11:08.86
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 9, 2013
35
Migotsky, Nicole
FR-1
Washington U.
11:10.78
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
36
Lombardi, Felicia
FR-1
Emory
11:12.47
#
BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2012
37
Paquette, Catherine
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
11:14.80
19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic
Feb 9, 2013
38
Greene, Lydia
FR-1
Case Western
11:18.01
Defiance Alumni Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
39
Gantzer, Beatrice
SO-2
Washington U.
11:19.91
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
40
Pitchik, Vivian
SO-2
NYU
11:20.99
#
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Whitmore, Billy
SR-4
U. of Chicago
14:33.99
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
2
Sparks, Kevin
JR-3
Washington U.
14:46.52
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 9, 2013
3
Karten, Dylan
JR-3
NYU
14:51.73
#
Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational
Feb 8, 2013
4
Degen, George
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
14:54.78
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
5
Hamm, David
SR-4
Washington U.
14:59.37
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
6
Povitsky, Daniel
JR-3
U. of Chicago
15:02.19
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
7
Gates, Evan
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
15:04.64
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
8
Ellenberger, Michael
JR-3
Washington U.
15:07.54
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 9, 2013
9
Mulder, Eddie
JR-3
Emory
15:11.77
#
ETSU Niswonger Invitational 2013
Jan 18, 2013
10
Dalke, Isaac
SR-4
U. of Chicago
15:15.87
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
11
Siegmund, Gregor
SR-4
U. of Chicago
15:16.54
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
12
Butler, Samuel
JR-3
U. of Chicago
15:17.75
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 8, 2013
13
Senci, Ryan
SO-2
Washington U.
15:18.29
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 9, 2013
14
Petterson, Elliott
JR-3
Washington U.
15:18.71
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 9, 2013
15
Dixon, David
JR-3
Case Western
15:19.94
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
16
Hunt, James
SO-2
NYU
15:20.91
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
17
Knowles, Dave
SR-4
NYU
15:22.63
#
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
18
Travitz, Tim
FR-1
Case Western
15:24.53
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
19
Weatherwax, Jonathan
SR-4
U. of Chicago
15:25.27
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 8, 2013
20
Patrick, Garrett
SO-2
Washington U.
15:26.81
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 9, 2013
21
Catanese, Andrew
SO-2
Washington U.
15:27.12
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 9, 2013
22
On, Kevin
SO-2
U. of Chicago
15:38.98
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
23
Wistar, Ross
JR-3
NYU
15:41.89
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
24
Blood, Henry
FR-1
U. of Chicago
15:43.08
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
25
Jones, Wyatt
SR-4
U. of Chicago
15:43.86
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
26
Brunk, Griffin
JR-3
U. of Chicago
15:46.26
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
27
Cooke, Tyler
SO-2
Emory
15:48.44
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
28
Littlefield, Billy
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
15:53.55
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
29
Tarbath, Forest
FR-1
U. of Chicago
15:53.91
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
30
Rodriguez, Justin
JR-3
Washington U.
15:56.60
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 9, 2013
31
Pane, Joseph
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
15:58.53
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
32
Hoch, Wyatt
JR-3
Case Western
15:59.19
2013 BWU Mid-February Meet
Feb 8, 2013
33
Dey, Ishan
JR-3
Emory
16:04.04
Tiger Paw
Feb 8, 2013
34
Melissas, Craig
JR-3
Emory
16:11.87
Hilton Garden Innvitational
Feb 1, 2013
35
Ashforth, Hank
JR-3
Emory
16:17.70
Tiger Paw
Feb 8, 2013
36
Stark, Stefan
SO-2
NYU
16:20.06
#
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
37
Strang, Alex
FR-1
Case Western
16:24.54
2013 Greater Cleveland College Championship
Feb 15, 2013
38
Wheeler, Cameron
SO-2
Emory
16:24.65
#
Emory Crossplex Invitational
Jan 28, 2013
39
Spalding, Tony
FR-1
Case Western
16:26.98
2013 Greater Cleveland College Championship
Feb 15, 2013
40
Lazechko, Sam
SO-2
Washington U.
16:27.22
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 9, 2013
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cheadle, Lucy
SO-2
Washington U.
17:04.20
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
2
Sizek, Julia
SR-4
U. of Chicago
17:11.37
Warhawk Classic
Feb 2, 2013
3
Keller, Kirsten
JR-3
NYU
17:28.06
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
4
Wobb, Emily
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
17:36.23
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
5
Cousens, Emily
JR-3
NYU
17:55.58
#
Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational
Feb 8, 2013
6
Peluse, Sarah
JR-3
U. of Chicago
18:10.26
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
7
Hall, Elise
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
18:14.20
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
8
Gallegos, Tess
SR-4
Emory
18:24.33
#
ETSU Niswonger Invitational 2013
Jan 18, 2013
9
Greene, Lydia
FR-1
Case Western
18:42.86
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
10
Surtees, Tamara
SO-2
Emory
18:44.21
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
11
Cornelius, Maggie
FR-1
U. of Chicago
18:45.80
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
12
Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie
SO-2
Washington U.
18:46.01
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
13
Handschy, Lizzy
JR-3
Washington U.
18:47.01
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
14
Greenwood, Kristin
FR-1
U. of Chicago
18:52.41
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 8, 2013
15
Aamoth, Kelsey
FR-1
Case Western
18:55.05
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
16
Lorch, Meredith
JR-3
Emory
18:57.08
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
17
Lewinsohn, Maya
U. of Chicago
18:58.15
Warhawk Classic
Feb 2, 2013
18
Gaspar, Kim
JR-3
Washington U.
19:01.62
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 9, 2013
19
Gorski, Karin
FR-1
U. of Chicago
19:11.00
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 8, 2013
20
Valadez, Kathleez
JR-3
Washington U.
19:11.60
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
21
Moriarty, Hannah
SO-2
Emory
19:33.23
#
ETSU Niswonger Invitational 2013
Jan 18, 2013
22
Pitchik, Vivian
SO-2
NYU
19:35.67
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
23
Paquette, Catherine
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
19:40.27
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
24
Milne, Megan
SR-4
Case Western
19:44.50
2013 Greater Cleveland College Championship
Feb 15, 2013
25
Rausch, Hannah
U. of Chicago
19:47.32
Warhawk Classic
Feb 2, 2013
26
Kelly, Sara
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
19:50.36
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
27
Gregg, Margaret
FR-1
Emory
20:04.83
#
Emory Crossplex Invitational
Jan 28, 2013
28
O'Neal, Lydia
FR-1
Emory
20:13.59
#
Emory Crossplex Invitational
Jan 28, 2013
29
Greene, Sophia
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
20:21.42
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
30
Klass, Sarah
JR-3
Emory
20:23.95
#
ETSU Niswonger Invitational 2013
Jan 18, 2013
31
Jeter, Dana
FR-1
Case Western
20:29.01
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
32
Brown, Hailey
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
20:43.59
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
33
Gorton, Nicole
FR-1
U. of Chicago
20:54.14
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
34
Gartner, Sina
FR-1
Case Western
21:00.30
Defiance Alumni Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
35
Dunham, Emilie
JR-3
Case Western
21:36.07
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
60 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ching, Daniel
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
8.34
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
2
Darmiento, Michael
FR-1
U. of Chicago
8.55
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 8, 2013
3
Neiman, Ben
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
8.85
19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic
Feb 9, 2013
4
Mohile, Ankush
SO-2
Emory
8.89
Tiger Paw
Feb 8, 2013
5
Rabushka, Adam
FR-1
Emory
8.94
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
6
Arteaga, Alex
FR-1
Washington U.
8.97
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 9, 2013
7
Dell, Zachary
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
9.24
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
8
Stycyznski, Mitchell
FR-1
Washington U.
9.47
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
9
Thompson, Kevin
FR-1
Case Western
10.12
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
10
Odze, Brandon
FR-1
Brandeis
11.08
(55)
Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational
Dec 7, 2012
11
Errico, Nick
SR-4
Case Western
14.89
(55)
Spartan Early Bird Combined Event
Dec 8, 2012
60 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Monroe, Morgan
JR-3
Emory
8.83
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
2
Guevel, Jacqueline
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
9.08
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
3
Ford, Theresa
SR-4
Emory
9.24
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
4
Diaz-Arrastia, Anne
SR-4
Washington U.
9.31
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2013
5
Tillett, Natasha
FR-1
Washington U.
9.70
IWU First Chance
Dec 1, 2012
6
Darling, Melissa
FR-1
Brandeis
9.84
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
7
Kassebaum, Theo
FR-1
U. of Chicago
9.93
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
8
Shimonov, Rebecca
FR-1
NYU
9.94
NYU Fastrack Team Challenge
Feb 15, 2013
9
Tan, Rachel
SO-2
Case Western
10.06
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
10
Parra, Hannah
SO-2
Emory
10.14
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
11
Jackson, Rachael
FR-1
U. of Chicago
10.15
Warhawk Classic
Feb 2, 2013
12
Spalding, Sasha
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
10.18
2013 Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 19, 2013
13
Simons, Claire
SO-2
Washington U.
10.40
Alumni Classic
Feb 15, 2013
14
Worsfold, Camilla
FR-1
Emory
10.42
Tiger Paw
Feb 8, 2013
15
Medellin, Danielle
FR-1
NYU
10.53
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
16
Diemer, Lizzie
JR-3
Washington U.
10.58
IWU Bob Keck Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
17
Mardis, Lauren
SR-4
Washington U.
10.64
IWU Bob Keck Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
18
Porter, Jennifer
JR-3
U. of Chicago
10.71
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
19
Harker, Emily
FR-1
Case Western
10.72
(55)
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
20
Herzog, Sophia
SO-2
Case Western
10.79
(55)
Spartan Early Bird Combined Event
Dec 8, 2012
21
Harker, Alyssa
SR-4
Case Western
11.42
(55)
Spartan Early Bird Combined Event
Dec 8, 2012
22
Hill, Nicolette
SO-2
NYU
11.60
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
23
Hallinen, Kelsey
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
11.62
Lid Lifter
Jan 26, 2013
24
Pansky, Jenna
SR-4
Case Western
11.75
(55)
Spartan Early Bird Combined Event
Dec 8, 2012
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Carnegie Mellon
3:23.68
Standish
,
O'Connell
,
Vandenberg
,
Titus
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
2
Washington U.
3:25.85
Fitzhugh
,
Bastian
,
Furlong
,
Townsend
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
3
Emory
3:27.14
Chambers
,
Hoberman
,
Rabushka
,
Moserowitz
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
4
U. of Chicago
3:27.76
Clark
,
Farias-Eisner
,
Manzuk
,
Brizzolara
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 8, 2013
5
NYU
3:29.87
Avila
,
McKinney
,
Donegan
,
Kish
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
6
Case Western
3:32.35
Belew
,
Billet
,
Freeman
,
Kimble
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
7
Brandeis
3:37.24
Becker
,
Hacunda
,
Hoffman-Senn
,
Tulip
Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational
Dec 7, 2012
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Emory
3:51.64
Aiello
,
Korn
,
Adjibaba
,
Leonard
Tufts Last Chance Meet
Mar 2, 2013
2
Washington U.
4:00.18
Davis
,
Cesarz
,
Diaz-Arrastia
,
Warner
Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite
Jan 26, 2013
3
NYU
4:00.39
#
Guo
,
Spring
,
Binczyk
,
Washington
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
4
Carnegie Mellon
4:05.25
Lewis
,
Kiekhaefer
,
Spalding
,
Guevel
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
5
U. of Chicago
4:05.72
Hammel
,
Pildner
,
Askins-Gast
,
McDonald
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
6
Case Western
4:10.00
Hanline
,
Braun
,
Harker
,
Pora
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
7
Brandeis
4:12.89
McGown
,
Bell
,
Fry
,
Whitaker
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
Distance Medley Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
U. of Chicago
10:11.88
Zalov
,
Manzuk
,
Cheng
,
Whitmore
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 8, 2013
2
Carnegie Mellon
10:16.08
Murphy
,
O'Connell
,
Vandenberg
,
Newby
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
3
Case Western
10:20.48
Yeung
,
Soliman
,
Perisa
,
Kelly
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
4
Brandeis
10:25.96
Kern
,
Hacunda
,
Dundas
,
Kramer
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
5
Washington U.
10:28.63
Clark
,
Bastian
,
Benjamin
,
Petterson
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
6
Emory
10:30.27
Fleischhacker
,
Moserowitz
,
Matheson
,
Ellwood
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
7
NYU
10:45.82
Gilmore
,
Donegan
,
Avila
,
Fodor
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
Distance Medley Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
U. of Chicago
12:05.52
Whitelaw
,
Pildner
,
McDonald
,
Hickey
UWSP Pointer Qualifier
Mar 2, 2013
2
Washington U.
12:08.13
Tiffany
,
Davis
,
Warner
,
Cheadle
IWU Bob Keck Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
3
Brandeis
12:12.91
Lundkvist
,
McGown
,
Whitaker
,
Sanford
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
4
NYU
12:18.90
Sisk
,
Washington
,
Norton
,
Cousens
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
5
Emory
12:32.22
Edwards
,
McCready
,
Williamson
,
Gogniat
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
6
Carnegie Mellon
12:46.58
Kiekhaefer
,
Lewis
,
Persson
,
Bayer
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
7
Case Western
12:52.20
Simpson
,
Ross
,
O'Neil
,
Bauerbach
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
McDermott, Michael
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
2.00m
6' 6.75"
2013 Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 19, 2013
2
Ajibola, Semi
SO-2
U. of Chicago
1.94m
6' 4.25"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
3
Malone, Joshua
FR-1
Case Western
1.92m
6' 3.5"
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
4
Bassell, Brandon
JR-3
Emory
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Sewanee Indoor Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
5
Arteaga, Alex
FR-1
Washington U.
1.80m
5' 10.75"
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
6
Stycyznski, Mitchell
FR-1
Washington U.
1.79m
5' 10.5"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
7
Clark, Josh
FR-1
Washington U.
1.75m
5' 8.75"
IWU Bob Keck Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
7
Sullivan, Colton
FR-1
Case Western
1.75m
5' 8.75"
2013 BWU Mid-February Meet
Feb 8, 2013
9
Errico, Nick
SR-4
Case Western
1.74m
5' 8.5"
Spartan Early Bird Combined Event
Dec 8, 2012
9
Yang, Hanson
FR-1
Brandeis
1.74m
5' 8.5"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
11
Ward, Tom
FR-1
U. of Chicago
1.73m
5' 8"
2013 Chicago Duals
Jan 26, 2013
11
Thompson, Kevin
FR-1
Case Western
1.73m
5' 8"
Defiance Alumni Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
13
Kimble, Seth
FR-1
Case Western
1.72m
5' 7.75"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
14
Alaniva, Nick
SO-2
Washington U.
1.70m
5' 7"
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
15
Gustafson, Garrett
FR-1
Case Western
1.67m
5' 5.75"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
15
Watson, Elliot
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
1.67m
5' 5.75"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
15
Standish, Mike
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Lid Lifter
Jan 26, 2013
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ford, Theresa
SR-4
Emory
1.69m
5' 6.5"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2013
2
Williams, Jasmine
JR-3
Washington U.
1.65m
5' 5"
IWU Bob Keck Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
3
McNamara, Kara
JR-3
NYU
1.60m
5' 3"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 11, 2013
4
Tillett, Natasha
FR-1
Washington U.
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Alumni Classic
Feb 15, 2013
4
Shickler, Laurel
FR-1
Case Western
1.57m
5' 1.75"
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
6
Wilson, Katie
SO-2
Emory
1.56m
5' 1.25"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
6
Hren, Emily
SR-4
U. of Chicago
1.56m
5' 1.25"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
8
Diaz-Arrastia, Anne
SR-4
Washington U.
1.55m
5' 1"
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
8
Notis, Melissa
JR-3
Emory
1.55m
5' 1"
Sewanee Indoor Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
8
Mahoney, Maisie
FR-1
Washington U.
1.55m
5' 1"
IWU Bob Keck Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
11
Tan, Rachel
SO-2
Case Western
1.52m
4' 11.75"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
12
Trotter, Nelly
FR-1
U. of Chicago
1.49m
4' 10.5"
2013 Chicago Duals
Jan 26, 2013
13
Callahan, Allison
FR-1
Brandeis
1.47m
4' 9.75"
2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
13
Pansky, Jenna
SR-4
Case Western
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Spartan Early Bird Combined Event
Dec 8, 2012
15
Harker, Emily
FR-1
Case Western
1.46m
4' 9.5"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
15
Mardis, Lauren
SR-4
Washington U.
1.46m
4' 9.5"
IWU Bob Keck Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
17
Walter, Keri
SO-2
Case Western
1.45m
4' 9"
2013 Greater Cleveland College Championship
Feb 15, 2013
18
Herzog, Sophia
SO-2
Case Western
1.44m
4' 8.75"
Spartan Early Bird Combined Event
Dec 8, 2012
19
Spalding, Sasha
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Lid Lifter
Jan 26, 2013
20
Sipe, Kathleen
FR-1
Washington U.
1.35m
4' 5"
IWU First Chance
Dec 1, 2012
21
Harker, Alyssa
SR-4
Case Western
1.31m
4' 3.5"
Spartan Early Bird Combined Event
Dec 8, 2012
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alaniva, Nick
SO-2
Washington U.
4.70m
15' 5"
UWSP Pointer Qualifier
Mar 2, 2013
1
Bennett, Michael
FR-1
U. of Chicago
4.70m
15' 5"
UWSP Pointer Qualifier
Mar 2, 2013
3
Makous, Troy
SO-2
Washington U.
4.47m
14' 8"
Alumni Classic
Feb 15, 2013
4
Kulinski, Mark
SO-2
Case Western
4.45m
14' 7.25"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
5
McDermott, Michael
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
4.40m
14' 5.25"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
6
Lyon, Nicholas
FR-1
U. of Chicago
4.33m
14' 2.5"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
7
Errico, Nick
SR-4
Case Western
4.25m
13' 11.25"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
7
Holliday, Chris
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Kent St. Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2013
7
Cardenas Rivero, Dan
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
4.25m
13' 11.25"
2013 Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 19, 2013
10
Lind, Kevin
SR-4
Washington U.
4.18m
13' 8.5"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
10
Kim, Andy
FR-1
Emory
4.18m
13' 8.5"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
12
Elliott, Tim
SO-2
Washington U.
4.15m
13' 7.25"
Rose-Hulman Terre Haute Double Dual
Jan 12, 2013
13
Brucker, Jared
FR-1
Case Western
4.10m
13' 5.25"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
14
Longabaugh, Tom
SO-2
NYU
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational
Feb 8, 2013
15
Wilson, Chase
FR-1
U. of Chicago
4.03m
13' 2.5"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
16
Nader, Somon
JR-3
Emory
3.96m
12' 11.75"
Sewanee Indoor Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
17
Mennel, Louis
SO-2
Emory
3.88m
12' 8.75"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
18
Poyhonen, Phillip
SO-2
Emory
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Emory Crossplex Invitational
Jan 28, 2013
19
Doyle, Thomas
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
3.65m
11' 11.75"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
19
Yan, Victor
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Lid Lifter
Jan 26, 2013
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Etherington, Anna
JR-3
Washington U.
3.97m
13' 0.25"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
2
Simons, Claire
SO-2
Washington U.
3.56m
11' 8"
UWSP Pointer Qualifier
Mar 2, 2013
3
Killoran, Moira
JR-3
Washington U.
3.41m
11' 2.25"
UWSP Pointer Qualifier
Mar 2, 2013
4
Kim, Elaina
SO-2
Emory
3.36m
11' 0.25"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
5
Saccucci, Chrsten
FR-1
Case Western
3.21m
10' 6.25"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
5
Herzog, Sophia
SO-2
Case Western
3.21m
10' 6.25"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
7
Dixon, Katie
SO-2
Case Western
3.06m
10' 0.5"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
7
Aiello, Alexandra
FR-1
Emory
3.06m
10' 0.5"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
9
Diemer, Lizzie
JR-3
Washington U.
3.05m
10' 0"
Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite
Jan 26, 2013
10
Brown, Ilana
FR-1
NYU
2.80m
9' 2.25"
NYU Team Challenge
Jan 19, 2013
10
Hill, Nicolette
SO-2
NYU
2.80m
9' 2.25"
NYU Team Challenge
Jan 19, 2013
12
Smith, Mackenzie
FR-1
U. of Chicago
2.75m
9' 0.25"
2013 Chicago Duals
Jan 26, 2013
13
Woika, Audrey
FR-1
Washington U.
2.45m
8' 0.5"
IWU First Chance
Dec 1, 2012
14
Fitzpatrick, Clara
SR-4
Case Western
2.44m
8' 0"
2013 Greater Cleveland College Championship
Feb 15, 2013
15
Liu, Rebecca
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
2.13m
6' 11.75"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Moserowitz, Mike
JR-3
Emory
6.54m
21' 5.5"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
2
McDermott, Michael
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
6.44m
21' 1.5"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
3
Hoberman, Max
FR-1
Emory
6.36m
20' 10.5"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
4
Barnhart, Andrew
JR-3
Case Western
6.32m
20' 9"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
5
Alaniva, Nick
SO-2
Washington U.
6.31m
20' 8.5"
IWU First Chance
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
6
Xu, Zihan
SO-2
U. of Chicago
6.29m
20' 7.75"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
7
Kulinski, Mark
SO-2
Case Western
6.28m
20' 7.25"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
8
Arteaga, Alex
FR-1
Washington U.
6.27m
20' 7"
IWU First Chance
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
9
Billet, Perry
FR-1
Case Western
6.23m
20' 5.25"
2013 Greater Cleveland College Championship
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
10
Lanter, Pat
SR-4
Emory
6.14m
20' 1.75"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
11
Tikson, Parker
FR-1
U. of Chicago
6.11m
20' 0.5"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
12
Deniz, Brandon
SO-2
NYU
6.09m
19' 11.75"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
12
Hughes, Kensai
JR-3
Brandeis
6.09m
19' 11.75"
2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
14
Neiman, Ben
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
6.06m
19' 10.75"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
15
Reinertsen, Richard
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
6.05m
19' 10.25"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
16
Nguyen, Paul
FR-1
Emory
6.04m
19' 9.75"
Emory Crossplex Invitational
Jan 28, 2013
+0.0
17
Romeo, Jake
FR-1
U. of Chicago
5.97m
19' 7"
UW-Oshkosh vs U of Chicago Dual
Jan 12, 2013
+0.0
18
Makous, Troy
SO-2
Washington U.
5.91m
19' 4.75"
Alumni Classic
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
19
Errico, Nick
SR-4
Case Western
5.89m
19' 4"
Spartan Early Bird Combined Event
Dec 8, 2012
+0.0
20
Berger, Adam
FR-1
Brandeis
5.88m
19' 3.5"
Tufts Stampede
Feb 1, 2013
+0.0
21
Chang, Patrick
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
5.75m
18' 10.5"
2013 Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 19, 2013
+0.0
22
Bass, David
SO-2
Case Western
5.73m
18' 9.75"
Defiance Alumni Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
22
Menon, Akash
SO-2
Case Western
5.73m
18' 9.75"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
24
Ikonte, Chijioke
SO-2
U. of Chicago
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
+0.0
24
Pfister, Connor
FR-1
Washington U.
5.70m
18' 8.5"
IWU Bob Keck Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
26
Yang, Hanson
FR-1
Brandeis
5.47m
17' 11.5"
2013 Greater Boston Track Club (GBTC) Invitational
Jan 20, 2013
+0.0
27
Bennett, Michael
FR-1
U. of Chicago
5.44m
17' 10.25"
2013 Chicago Duals
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
28
Mao, Paley
FR-1
NYU
5.42m
17' 9.5"
NYU Team Challenge
Jan 19, 2013
+0.0
29
Thompson, Kevin
FR-1
Case Western
5.41m
17' 9"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
30
Louis, Brian
FR-1
Brandeis
5.39m
17' 8.25"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
31
Koh, Spencer
FR-1
Emory
5.36m
17' 7"
BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
32
Remaley, Matthew
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
5.34m
17' 6.25"
Lid Lifter
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
33
Hoane, Brandon
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
5.27m
17' 3.5"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ford, Theresa
SR-4
Emory
5.76m
18' 10.75"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
2
Diaz-Arrastia, Anne
SR-4
Washington U.
5.67m
18' 7.25"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
3
Williams, Jasmine
JR-3
Washington U.
5.43m
17' 9.75"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
4
Spalding, Sasha
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
5.18m
17' 0"
19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
5
Bell, Brittany
SR-4
Brandeis
5.16m
16' 11.25"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
6
Yu, Pam
SO-2
U. of Chicago
5.15m
16' 10.75"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
7
Tillett, Natasha
FR-1
Washington U.
5.10m
16' 8.75"
IWU Bob Keck Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
8
Jackson, Rachael
FR-1
U. of Chicago
5.08m
16' 8"
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
+0.0
9
Darling, Melissa
FR-1
Brandeis
5.07m
16' 7.75"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
10
Simonoff, Alexandra
SR-4
NYU
4.86m
15' 11.5"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 11, 2013
+0.0
11
Savitsky, Thenessa
JR-3
Case Western
4.81m
15' 9.5"
Defiance Alumni Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
12
Bynoe, Marissa
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
4.78m
15' 8.25"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
12
Ameen, Khadijah
JR-3
Emory
4.78m
15' 8.25"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
14
Shimonov, Rebecca
FR-1
NYU
4.76m
15' 7.5"
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
+0.0
15
Farrington, Kim
SR-4
Brandeis
4.75m
15' 7"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
16
Brown, Asante
FR-1
Case Western
4.72m
15' 6"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
17
Tan, Rachel
SO-2
Case Western
4.69m
15' 4.75"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
18
Leary, Kelsie
FR-1
Case Western
4.68m
15' 4.25"
Defiance Alumni Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
19
Pansky, Jenna
SR-4
Case Western
4.66m
15' 3.5"
Defiance Alumni Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
20
Walter, Keri
SO-2
Case Western
4.62m
15' 2"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
21
Herzog, Sophia
SO-2
Case Western
4.61m
15' 1.5"
Spartan Early Bird Combined Event
Dec 8, 2012
+0.0
22
Williams, Taylor
SO-2
Emory
4.59m
15' 0.75"
Winston-Salem State Open
Jan 20, 2013
+0.0
23
Mardis, Lauren
SR-4
Washington U.
4.51m
14' 9.75"
IWU First Chance
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
23
Worsfold, Camilla
FR-1
Emory
4.51m
14' 9.75"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
25
Conway, Christian
SO-2
Emory
4.29m
14' 1"
Sewanee Indoor Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
+0.0
26
Hyman, Jessica
SO-2
Washington U.
4.22m
13' 10.25"
IWU First Chance
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
27
Harker, Alyssa
SR-4
Case Western
4.20m
13' 9.5"
Spartan Early Bird Combined Event
Dec 8, 2012
+0.0
27
Collins, Samantha
FR-1
U. of Chicago
4.20m
13' 9.5"
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
+0.0
29
Hill, Nicolette
SO-2
NYU
4.17m
13' 8.25"
NYU Team Challenge
Jan 19, 2013
+0.0
30
Smith, Mackenzie
FR-1
U. of Chicago
3.97m
13' 0.25"
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hoberman, Max
FR-1
Emory
13.82m
45' 4.25"
ETSU Niswonger Invitational 2013
Jan 18, 2013
+0.0
2
Moserowitz, Mike
JR-3
Emory
13.69m
44' 11"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
3
Ward, Tom
FR-1
U. of Chicago
13.57m
44' 6.25"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
4
Louis, Brian
FR-1
Brandeis
13.16m
43' 2.25"
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
+0.0
5
Reinertsen, Richard
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
12.80m
42' 0"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
6
Barnhart, Andrew
JR-3
Case Western
12.78m
41' 11.25"
Defiance Alumni Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
7
Tikson, Parker
FR-1
U. of Chicago
12.73m
41' 9.25"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
8
Arteaga, Alex
FR-1
Washington U.
12.44m
40' 9.75"
Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
9
Berger, Adam
FR-1
Brandeis
12.37m
40' 7"
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
+0.0
10
Bass, David
SO-2
Case Western
12.28m
40' 3.5"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
11
Menon, Akash
SO-2
Case Western
12.26m
40' 2.75"
Defiance Alumni Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
12
Rackley, Justin
SR-4
Washington U.
12.18m
39' 11.5"
Rose-Hulman Terre Haute Double Dual
Jan 12, 2013
+0.0
13
Ikonte, Chijioke
SO-2
U. of Chicago
12.15m
39' 10.5"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
14
Makous, Troy
SO-2
Washington U.
11.93m
39' 1.75"
Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
15
Chang, Patrick
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
11.85m
38' 10.5"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
16
Thompson, Kevin
FR-1
Case Western
11.84m
38' 10.25"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
17
Yang, Hanson
FR-1
Brandeis
11.79m
38' 8.25"
2013 Greater Boston Track Club (GBTC) Invitational
Jan 20, 2013
+0.0
18
Hoane, Brandon
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
11.51m
37' 9.25"
Lid Lifter
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
19
Remaley, Matthew
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
11.46m
37' 7.25"
Lid Lifter
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
20
Koh, Spencer
FR-1
Emory
11.43m
37' 6"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Diaz-Arrastia, Anne
SR-4
Washington U.
11.77m
38' 7.5"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2013
+0.0
2
Farrington, Kim
SR-4
Brandeis
11.07m
36' 4"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
3
Savitsky, Thenessa
JR-3
Case Western
10.97m
36' 0"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
4
Yu, Pam
SO-2
U. of Chicago
10.65m
34' 11.25"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
5
Trotter, Nelly
FR-1
U. of Chicago
10.45m
34' 3.5"
2013 Chicago Duals
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
6
Worsfold, Camilla
FR-1
Emory
10.37m
34' 0.25"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
7
Walter, Keri
SO-2
Case Western
10.36m
34' 0"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
8
Ameen, Khadijah
JR-3
Emory
10.21m
33' 6"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
9
Darling, Melissa
FR-1
Brandeis
10.10m
33' 1.75"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
10
Pansky, Jenna
SR-4
Case Western
10.06m
33' 0.25"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
11
Medellin, Danielle
FR-1
NYU
10.04m
32' 11.25"
NYU Team Challenge
Jan 19, 2013
+0.0
12
Brown, Asante
FR-1
Case Western
9.94m
32' 7.5"
2013 Greater Cleveland College Championship
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
13
Bynoe, Marissa
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
9.84m
32' 3.5"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
14
Kushner, Meredith
FR-1
U. of Chicago
9.49m
31' 1.75"
UW-Oshkosh vs U of Chicago Dual
Jan 12, 2013
+0.0
15
Ross, Juliana
FR-1
Case Western
9.42m
30' 11"
Defiance Alumni Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
16
Fitzpatrick, Clara
SR-4
Case Western
8.08m
26' 6.25"
Defiance Alumni Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Erra-Hernandez, Zachary
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
15.82m
51' 11"
Kent St. Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2013
2
Cheek, Nathan
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
14.73m
48' 4"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
3
Pilato, Gino
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
14.48m
47' 6.25"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
4
Reusser, Samuel
SO-2
Case Western
14.24m
46' 8.75"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
5
Lonneman, Zach
SO-2
Washington U.
13.91m
45' 7.75"
I 55 Tri 2013
Jan 19, 2013
6
Arnold, Tom
SR-4
Washington U.
13.84m
45' 5"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
7
Leishman, David
JR-3
Case Western
13.65m
44' 9.5"
Defiance Alumni Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
8
Robinson, Patrick
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
13.60m
44' 7.5"
19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic
Feb 9, 2013
9
Stinehart, Kris
JR-3
Brandeis
12.42m
40' 9"
Tufts Stampede
Feb 1, 2013
10
Seigel, Jack
FR-1
Emory
12.41m
40' 8.75"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
11
Budnick, Izzy
SR-4
Case Western
12.38m
40' 7.5"
Defiance Alumni Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
12
Jarl, Taylor
FR-1
Emory
12.30m
40' 4.25"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
13
Heim, Nick
FR-1
Case Western
11.79m
38' 8.25"
2013 BWU Mid-February Meet
Feb 8, 2013
14
Montague, Ian
SO-2
Washington U.
11.76m
38' 7"
Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite
Jan 26, 2013
15
Boggs, Austin
JR-3
Case Western
11.72m
38' 5.5"
Defiance Alumni Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
16
Bassen, James
SO-2
Emory
11.45m
37' 6.75"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
17
Baratz, Guy
JR-3
Case Western
10.30m
33' 9.5"
2013 BWU Mid-February Meet
Feb 8, 2013
18
McDermott, Michael
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
10.23m
33' 6.75"
2013 Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 19, 2013
19
Plazek, Joe
FR-1
Case Western
10.09m
33' 1.25"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
20
Hamerski, Paul
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
9.13m
29' 11.5"
Lid Lifter
Jan 26, 2013
21
Standish, Mike
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
8.81m
28' 11"
Lid Lifter
Jan 26, 2013
22
Gilman, Jonathan
SO-2
Brandeis
8.03m
26' 4.25"
2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
23
Errico, Nick
SR-4
Case Western
7.43m
24' 4.5"
Spartan Early Bird Combined Event
Dec 8, 2012
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim
FR-1
U. of Chicago
12.15m
39' 10.5"
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 8, 2013
2
Cannon, Madison
JR-3
Washington U.
11.63m
38' 2"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
3
Dern, Reecie
SO-2
U. of Chicago
11.49m
37' 8.5"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
4
Pansky, Jenna
SR-4
Case Western
10.77m
35' 4"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
5
Harris, Janay
FR-1
Emory
10.74m
35' 3"
BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2012
6
Kim, Jane
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
10.44m
34' 3"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
7
Spalding, Sasha
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
10.43m
34' 2.75"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
8
Liu, Emeline
SO-2
Case Western
10.24m
33' 7.25"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
9
Tran, Emily
SR-4
Case Western
10.13m
33' 3"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
10
Oleson, Samantha
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
9.99m
32' 9.5"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
11
Diaz-Arrastia, Anne
SR-4
Washington U.
9.78m
32' 1"
Rose-Hulman Terre Haute Double Dual
Jan 12, 2013
12
Wood, Kelly
SO-2
U. of Chicago
9.60m
31' 6"
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
12
Fagan, Leeanne
SO-2
Emory
9.60m
31' 6"
Emory Crossplex Invitational
Jan 28, 2013
14
Ford, Theresa
SR-4
Emory
9.30m
30' 6.25"
Samford Multi and Invitational Indoor Track & Field Meet
Feb 8, 2013
15
Tull, Ulrica
SO-2
Emory
9.22m
30' 3"
Winston-Salem State Open
Jan 20, 2013
16
Aquino, Melita
SR-4
U. of Chicago
9.20m
30' 2.25"
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
17
Williams, Taylor
SO-2
Emory
9.16m
30' 0.75"
Winston-Salem State Open
Jan 20, 2013
18
Mardis, Lauren
SR-4
Washington U.
9.04m
29' 8"
Alumni Classic
Feb 15, 2013
19
Collins, Samantha
FR-1
U. of Chicago
8.91m
29' 2.75"
2013 Chicago Duals
Jan 26, 2013
20
Tam, Christina
JR-3
Case Western
8.89m
29' 2"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
21
Iannone, Carissa
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
8.71m
28' 7"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
22
Bair, Carly
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
8.15m
26' 9"
Lid Lifter
Jan 26, 2013
23
Hill, Nicolette
SO-2
NYU
7.98m
26' 2.25"
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
24
Bennett, Moody
FR-1
Case Western
7.95m
26' 1"
2013 Greater Cleveland College Championship
Feb 15, 2013
25
Fenenbock, Alyssa
SO-2
Brandeis
7.94m
26' 0.75"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
26
Klein, Ashley
FR-1
Brandeis
7.21m
23' 8"
Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational
Dec 7, 2012
27
Harker, Alyssa
SR-4
Case Western
7.03m
23' 0.75"
Spartan Early Bird Combined Event
Dec 8, 2012
28
Herzog, Sophia
SO-2
Case Western
6.50m
21' 4"
Spartan Early Bird Combined Event
Dec 8, 2012
Weight Throw (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Weintraub, Harry
JR-3
Case Western
17.61m
57' 9.5"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
2
Cheek, Nathan
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
16.48m
54' 1"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
3
Budnick, Izzy
SR-4
Case Western
15.44m
50' 8"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
4
Robinson, Patrick
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
15.17m
49' 9.25"
2013 Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 19, 2013
5
Erra-Hernandez, Zachary
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
14.49m
47' 6.5"
Lid Lifter
Jan 26, 2013
6
Leishman, David
JR-3
Case Western
14.40m
47' 3"
Defiance Alumni Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
7
Arnold, Tom
SR-4
Washington U.
14.05m
46' 1.25"
Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite
Jan 26, 2013
8
Meckelberg, Brandon
SR-4
U. of Chicago
13.96m
45' 9.75"
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
9
Montague, Ian
SO-2
Washington U.
13.81m
45' 3.75"
IWU First Chance
Dec 1, 2012
10
Pilato, Gino
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
12.94m
42' 5.5"
Lid Lifter
Jan 26, 2013
11
Bassen, James
SO-2
Emory
12.44m
40' 9.75"
Sewanee Indoor Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
12
Jarl, Taylor
FR-1
Emory
12.31m
40' 4.75"
Sewanee Indoor Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
13
Lonneman, Zach
SO-2
Washington U.
12.12m
39' 9.25"
Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite
Jan 26, 2013
14
Reusser, Samuel
SO-2
Case Western
11.45m
37' 6.75"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
15
Seigel, Jack
FR-1
Emory
10.87m
35' 8"
Emory Crossplex Invitational
Jan 28, 2013
16
Hamerski, Paul
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
10.76m
35' 3.75"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
17
Plazek, Joe
FR-1
Case Western
10.37m
34' 0.25"
2013 Greater Cleveland College Championship
Feb 15, 2013
18
Heim, Nick
FR-1
Case Western
9.72m
31' 10.75"
2013 Greater Cleveland College Championship
Feb 15, 2013
Weight Throw (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim
FR-1
U. of Chicago
15.27m
50' 1.25"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
2
Oleson, Samantha
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
13.43m
44' 0.75"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
3
Dern, Reecie
SO-2
U. of Chicago
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 8, 2013
4
Kim, Jane
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
12.53m
41' 1.5"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
5
Tam, Christina
JR-3
Case Western
12.48m
40' 11.5"
Defiance Alumni Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
6
Liu, Emeline
SO-2
Case Western
12.39m
40' 7.75"
2013 BWU Mid-February Meet
Feb 8, 2013
7
Tran, Emily
SR-4
Case Western
12.00m
39' 4.5"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
8
Wood, Kelly
SO-2
U. of Chicago
11.66m
38' 3.25"
2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
9
Aquino, Melita
SR-4
U. of Chicago
11.64m
38' 2.25"
2013 Chicago Duals
Jan 26, 2013
10
Harris, Janay
FR-1
Emory
11.52m
37' 9.5"
Sewanee Indoor Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
11
Cannon, Madison
JR-3
Washington U.
11.24m
36' 10.5"
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 9, 2013
12
Iannone, Carissa
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
10.92m
35' 10"
Lid Lifter
Jan 26, 2013
13
Collins, Samantha
FR-1
U. of Chicago
10.48m
34' 4.75"
Warhawk Classic
Feb 2, 2013
14
Bennett, Moody
FR-1
Case Western
9.87m
32' 4.75"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
15
Reyes, Regena
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
8.53m
28' 0"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
16
Tull, Ulrica
SO-2
Emory
8.29m
27' 2.5"
Sewanee Indoor Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
17
Fagan, Leeanne
SO-2
Emory
7.09m
23' 3.25"
Sewanee Indoor Invitational
Feb 16, 2013
Pentathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Diaz-Arrastia, Anne
SR-4
Washington U.
3413
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2013
2
Ford, Theresa
SR-4
Emory
3167
Samford Multi and Invitational Indoor Track & Field Meet
Feb 8, 2013
3
Mardis, Lauren
SR-4
Washington U.
2499
IWU Bob Keck Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
4
Pansky, Jenna
SR-4
Case Western
2289
Spartan Early Bird Combined Event
Dec 8, 2012
5
Harker, Alyssa
SR-4
Case Western
2245
Spartan Early Bird Combined Event
Dec 8, 2012
6
Herzog, Sophia
SO-2
Case Western
2025
Spartan Early Bird Combined Event
Dec 8, 2012
7
Hill, Nicolette
SO-2
NYU
1438
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
Heptathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Errico, Nick
SR-4
Case Western
3253
Spartan Early Bird Combined Event
Dec 8, 2012