Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Perf. List
Coast-to-Coast Outdoor Performance List (2024)
Coast-to-Coast Indoor Performance List (2024)
Coast-to-Coast Outdoor Performance List (2023)
Coast-to-Coast Indoor Performance List (2023)
Coast-to-Coast Outdoor Performance List (2022)
Coast-to-Coast Indoor Performance List (2022)
Coast-to-Coast Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Perf. List (2020)
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2020)
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Perf. List (2019)
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2019)
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Perf. List (2018)
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2018)
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Perf. List (2017)
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2017)
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Perf. List (2016)
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2016)
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Perf. List (2015)
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2015)
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Perf. List (2014)
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2014)
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Perf. List (2013)
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2013)
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Perf. List (2012)
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2012)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Frostburg State
Mary Washington
Salisbury
Wesley
York (Pa.)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abell, Emily (F) - York (Pa.)
Abraham, Alonzo (M) - York (Pa.)
Adedeji, Jacob (M) - Salisbury
Allen, Rachelle (F) - Wesley
Allen, Sharis (F) - Wesley
Allston, Bryn (F) - Frostburg State
Alston, Lawrence (M) - Salisbury
Anderson, Chris (M) - Mary Washington
Anderson, Joel (M) - Salisbury
Aponte, Alexander (M) - York (Pa.)
Ashby, Shana (F) - Frostburg State
Atkinson, Michael (M) - Mary Washington
Austin, Nathan (M) - Salisbury
Austin, Tyler (M) - Salisbury
Baker, Elysa (F) - Mary Washington
Banta, Ryan (M) - York (Pa.)
Beauford, Terez (M) - York (Pa.)
Bechtel, Matt (M) - Mary Washington
Beidleman, Okera (M) - York (Pa.)
Berninger, Rachel (F) - York (Pa.)
Bogush, Daniel (M) - York (Pa.)
Boone, Jacquelle (F) - Wesley
Bower, Stephanie (F) - York (Pa.)
Boyle, Colleen (F) - Mary Washington
Braney, Lauren (F) - Mary Washington
Branson, Jeff (M) - Mary Washington
Brooks, Isaiah (M) - Mary Washington
Brown, Rebecca (F) - Mary Washington
Buckland, Curtis (M) - Frostburg State
Bundy, Matt (M) - Wesley
Burgess, Myles (M) - Frostburg State
Burke, Thomas (M) - Salisbury
Burkett, Dylan (M) - Salisbury
Burris, Tristen (F) - Wesley
Bush, Alexis (F) - Frostburg State
Bussard, Blake (M) - Salisbury
Camilletti, Elizabeth (F) - Mary Washington
Campbell, Luke (M) - Salisbury
Carpenter, Stevi (F) - Wesley
Carr, Tahir (M) - Wesley
Carroll, Daniel (M) - Mary Washington
Carroll, Morgan (F) - Frostburg State
Carson, Jaaron (M) - Wesley
Carter, Kelsey (F) - Mary Washington
Caupp, Gavin (M) - Frostburg State
Cavaluchi, Phil (M) - York (Pa.)
Cerand, Caroline (F) - Mary Washington
Cheng, Tyler (M) - Frostburg State
Chenoweth, Tyler (M) - Salisbury
Childres, Steve (M) - York (Pa.)
Chisholm, Cassandra (F) - Frostburg State
Clark, Michelle (F) - Salisbury
Cloud, Olivia (F) - Salisbury
Collins, Matthew (M) - Frostburg State
Cooke, Torez (M) - Frostburg State
Cookman, Carus (M) - York (Pa.)
Corona, Frank (M) - Mary Washington
Corrigan, Joe (M) - York (Pa.)
Costley, Alex (M) - Wesley
Cox, Demetrice (M) - York (Pa.)
Crist, Sierra (F) - Salisbury
Cromwell, Jared (M) - Frostburg State
Cronauer, Michael (M) - Frostburg State
Cronin, Matt (M) - Mary Washington
Curry, Aaron (M) - Salisbury
Danielewicz, Nicole (F) - York (Pa.)
Daniels, Ashton (M) - Salisbury
Davis III, Robert (M) - Frostburg State
Dawes, Nate (M) - Mary Washington
DeJausserand, Justin (M) - Salisbury
Delany, Caroline (F) - York (Pa.)
Dello Buono, Alex (M) - Wesley
Derse, Emily (F) - Mary Washington
Devine, Phil (M) - Mary Washington
Dickson, Andrew (M) - Mary Washington
DiFatta, Joshua (M) - Salisbury
DiPascale, Ryan (M) - Salisbury
Duckett, Drew (M) - Mary Washington
Echard, Dalton (M) - Mary Washington
Eghtessad, Nick (M) - Mary Washington
Elliot, Nesha (F) - Wesley
Eppler, Craig (M) - York (Pa.)
Fabio, Kathleen (F) - York (Pa.)
Facey, Ian (M) - Frostburg State
Falls, Cheyenne (F) - Mary Washington
Fichter, Zach (M) - Mary Washington
Fidele, Deborah (F) - York (Pa.)
Fitch, Giovanni (M) - Frostburg State
Follety, John (M) - York (Pa.)
Ford, Mike (M) - Wesley
Forte, Kate (F) - Salisbury
Fox, Nikki (F) - York (Pa.)
Francillon, Devin (M) - Frostburg State
Gankiewicz, Cody (M) - Salisbury
Gerhold, Erika (F) - Salisbury
Gibat, Jackie (F) - York (Pa.)
Glassmoyer, Paul (M) - York (Pa.)
Gompers, Nancy (F) - Salisbury
Greco, Tara (F) - Salisbury
Green, William (M) - Mary Washington
Greene, Danielle (F) - Frostburg State
Greissinger, Alex (F) - Salisbury
Hall, Sebastian (M) - York (Pa.)
Hallenbeck, Matthew (M) - Salisbury
Hardy, Sterling (M) - Frostburg State
Harrington, Claire (F) - Mary Washington
Hartman, Laura (F) - Salisbury
Hartung, Tim (M) - York (Pa.)
Haskins, Percy (M) - Frostburg State
Hayden, Anthony (M) - Frostburg State
Hayes, Isaac (M) - Mary Washington
Hedin, Erik (M) - Salisbury
Herbert, Paul (M) - Salisbury
Herrmann, Cody (M) - Wesley
Hess, Ashley (F) - Mary Washington
Hild, Katie (F) - York (Pa.)
Hoag, Kathryn (F) - Frostburg State
Hopkins, Devon (M) - Salisbury
Horning, Gregory (M) - Frostburg State
Houff, Tate (M) - Mary Washington
Jackson, Adrian (M) - Salisbury
Jackson, Brittany (F) - Salisbury
Jackson, Jason (M) - Frostburg State
Jenkins, Adam (M) - Frostburg State
Johnson, Jeremy (M) - Frostburg State
Jones, Bria (F) - York (Pa.)
Jones, Corey (M) - Wesley
Jones, Leon (M) - Wesley
Jordan, Jeff (M) - Salisbury
Judy, Nicholas (M) - Mary Washington
Justis, David (M) - Mary Washington
Kelly, Paige (F) - Mary Washington
King, James (M) - Mary Washington
Kraft, Eddie (M) - York (Pa.)
Landy, Tara (F) - Mary Washington
Langston, Andrew (M) - York (Pa.)
Larger, Kelsey (F) - Salisbury
Laszakovitis, Juliana (F) - Mary Washington
Lawrence, Claire (F) - Salisbury
Lesnewich, Greg (M) - Mary Washington
Likins, Carlos (M) - Salisbury
Lincoln, Korissa (F) - York (Pa.)
Lohr, Michael (M) - Mary Washington
Lynch, Taylor (F) - Wesley
Lyons, Corey (M) - Mary Washington
Maher, Gabriel (F) - Frostburg State
Malerich, Joshua (M) - York (Pa.)
Mangano, Dana (F) - York (Pa.)
Mango, Mike (M) - Wesley
Mangold, Sadie (F) - Salisbury
Marshall, Shakeiya (F) - Wesley
Martinez, George (M) - Salisbury
Mathis, Joshua (M) - Salisbury
McCloskey, Robert (M) - Wesley
McCracken, Chelsea (F) - York (Pa.)
McCrae, Twila (F) - Wesley
McGibbon, Patrick (M) - York (Pa.)
McMillan, Owen (F) - Mary Washington
McMurdo, Matt (M) - Salisbury
Mead, Patrick (M) - Frostburg State
Meyer, Allan (M) - Mary Washington
Miller, Bethany (F) - York (Pa.)
Miller, Jess (F) - York (Pa.)
Miluski, Tyler (M) - Salisbury
Moaney, Tyesha (F) - Wesley
Monroe, Lamar (M) - Wesley
Montgomery, Samantha (F) - Mary Washington
Mulholland, Derric (M) - Wesley
Murray, Muriel (F) - Wesley
Murray, Wil (M) - York (Pa.)
Muse, Bryheim (M) - Wesley
Nettles, Katherine (F) - Wesley
Newman, Richard (M) - Salisbury
Norton, Zameerah (F) - Wesley
Orlando, Joey (M) - York (Pa.)
Pagels, Kerri (F) - Wesley
Palescando, Alexander (M) - York (Pa.)
Park, Samantha (F) - Mary Washington
Parker, Matthew (M) - Mary Washington
Parlavecchio, Kayla (F) - Salisbury
Patterson, Amanda (F) - Mary Washington
Paul, Fedelina (F) - Wesley
Plunkett, Scott (M) - Mary Washington
Polimeni, Kira (F) - Salisbury
Price, Damyra (F) - Wesley
Procaccini, Julianna (F) - Mary Washington
Randazzo, Ronald (M) - York (Pa.)
Ray, Otis (M) - York (Pa.)
Razzano, Ashley (F) - York (Pa.)
Reagan, Abby (F) - York (Pa.)
Rehman, Olivia (F) - York (Pa.)
Reilly, Ashley (F) - Salisbury
Relken, Molly (F) - Mary Washington
Repchenko, Daniil (M) - Frostburg State
Revere, James (M) - Frostburg State
Reyes, Maurice (M) - Wesley
Rickell, Christopher (M) - Frostburg State
Rizzo, Carmello (M) - York (Pa.)
Roberts, Jenna (F) - York (Pa.)
Robertson, Aaron (M) - York (Pa.)
Robertson, Kevin (M) - Mary Washington
Robertson, Xzavier (M) - Frostburg State
Rosa, Mary (F) - Frostburg State
Rowlands, Laura (F) - York (Pa.)
Sabin, Sherleen (F) - Wesley
Saint-Preux, Nathaniel (M) - Mary Washington
Sammons, Kenneth (M) - Frostburg State
Schmidt, Quincy (M) - Mary Washington
Schulz, Brooke (F) - Salisbury
Scott, Will (M) - Wesley
Shaughnessy, Matt (M) - Mary Washington
Shinn, Katie (F) - York (Pa.)
Shivnen, Alex (M) - Mary Washington
Simons, Patrick (M) - Salisbury
Simpson, Connor (M) - York (Pa.)
Skarda, Jeremy (M) - Salisbury
Smalley, Takera (F) - York (Pa.)
Smith, Christian (M) - Frostburg State
Smith, Christina (F) - Frostburg State
Smith, Daniel (M) - Salisbury
Smith, Matt (M) - York (Pa.)
Smyth, Trinity (F) - Mary Washington
Snyder, Lauren (F) - Salisbury
Souder, Jay (M) - Salisbury
Souder, Russell (M) - York (Pa.)
Speray, Kevin (M) - Mary Washington
Spinapont, Hailey (F) - Salisbury
Spitzer, Steven (M) - Frostburg State
Stamidis, Anastasios (M) - Frostburg State
Steinman, Anna (F) - Salisbury
Stetson, Michael (M) - York (Pa.)
Stine, Seth (M) - Frostburg State
Stinson, Xavier (M) - Salisbury
Stone, Jeff (M) - Salisbury
Sutherland, Michelle (F) - Mary Washington
Swenson, Grant (M) - Mary Washington
Tatum, Russia (F) - Frostburg State
Tavik, Chelsea (F) - Salisbury
Taylor, Morgan (M) - Wesley
Taylor, Zachary (M) - Wesley
Teal, Ameera (F) - Salisbury
Terzulli, Nicholas (M) - Frostburg State
Thompson, Brooke (F) - Mary Washington
Tillman, Darnell (M) - York (Pa.)
Tockman, Kyle (M) - Salisbury
Tolson, Kara (F) - Salisbury
Toth, Matt (M) - Salisbury
Trader, De'Vaughn (M) - Wesley
Trainer, Tyler (M) - Salisbury
Tuxbury, Ben (M) - Mary Washington
Upchurch, Jonathan (M) - Wesley
Van Emmerik, James (M) - Mary Washington
Watford, Bobby (M) - Frostburg State
Watson, Carl (M) - Wesley
Welsh, Sean (M) - York (Pa.)
Wiggs, Robert (M) - Wesley
Wittle, Patrick (M) - Wesley
Wood, Ian (M) - Salisbury
Young, Elisha (F) - Frostburg State
Young, Jarrell (M) - Salisbury
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
800
Mile
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Choose an Event
60
200
400
800
Mile
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
60 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Welsh, Sean
SO-2
York (Pa.)
6.98
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
2
Adedeji, Jacob
SR-4
Salisbury
7.01
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
3
Austin, Tyler
SO-2
Salisbury
7.03
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 8, 2012
4
Jones, Corey
FR-1
Wesley
7.04
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 1, 2012
5
Cavaluchi, Phil
SR-4
York (Pa.)
7.08
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
6
Robertson, Xzavier
SR-4
Frostburg State
7.10
WVU Marty Pushkin Track Classic
Dec 1, 2012
7
Bundy, Matt
SO-2
Wesley
7.14
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
8
Langston, Andrew
SO-2
York (Pa.)
7.18
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
9
Haskins, Percy
FR-1
Frostburg State
7.19
WVU Marty Pushkin Track Classic
Dec 1, 2012
10
Banta, Ryan
FR-1
York (Pa.)
7.21
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
11
Toth, Matt
FR-1
Salisbury
7.22
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
12
Meyer, Allan
SO-2
Mary Washington
7.23
(55)
Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
12
Wiggs, Robert
FR-1
Wesley
7.23
Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
12
Cromwell, Jared
FR-1
Frostburg State
7.23
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
15
Jones, Leon
JR-3
Wesley
7.26
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
16
Jackson, Adrian
SR-4
Salisbury
7.29
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
17
Jackson, Jason
SR-4
Frostburg State
7.30
WVU Marty Pushkin Track Classic
Dec 1, 2012
18
Watson, Carl
FR-1
Wesley
7.32
(55)
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 11, 2013
19
Daniels, Ashton
FR-1
Salisbury
7.37
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 8, 2012
20
Hall, Sebastian
FR-1
York (Pa.)
7.39
Crusader Classic
Feb 1, 2013
60 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tolson, Kara
JR-3
Salisbury
7.96
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
2
Jones, Bria
FR-1
York (Pa.)
8.22
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
3
Allen, Rachelle
JR-3
Wesley
8.23
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
4
Kelly, Paige
SO-2
Mary Washington
8.24
George Mason Father Diamond
Jan 5, 2013
4
Bush, Alexis
SO-2
Frostburg State
8.24
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
6
Smalley, Takera
SO-2
York (Pa.)
8.35
(55)
Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
7
Larger, Kelsey
FR-1
Salisbury
8.53
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
8
Marshall, Shakeiya
JR-3
Wesley
8.59
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
9
Allen, Sharis
Wesley
8.70
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 1, 2012
10
Miller, Bethany
FR-1
York (Pa.)
8.73
Terrapin Invitational
Jan 19, 2013
11
Carpenter, Stevi
SO-2
Wesley
8.75
(55)
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 11, 2013
12
Moaney, Tyesha
FR-1
Wesley
8.84
Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
13
Lynch, Taylor
FR-1
Wesley
8.85
Patriot Games Invitational
Jan 25, 2013
14
Tatum, Russia
FR-1
Frostburg State
8.86
(55)
Lebanon Valley College Indoor Invite
Jan 26, 2013
15
McCrae, Twila
SR-4
Wesley
8.89
(55)
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 11, 2013
16
Sabin, Sherleen
JR-3
Wesley
9.13
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 1, 2012
17
Elliot, Nesha
FR-1
Wesley
9.27
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 1, 2012
18
Young, Elisha
FR-1
Frostburg State
9.28
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
19
Razzano, Ashley
SO-2
York (Pa.)
9.34
Crusader Classic
Feb 1, 2013
20
Hild, Katie
FR-1
York (Pa.)
9.42
(55)
Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Adedeji, Jacob
SR-4
Salisbury
22.48
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
2
Bundy, Matt
SO-2
Wesley
22.61
Ursinus College Indoor Open
Feb 8, 2013
+0.0
3
Newman, Richard
SO-2
Salisbury
22.62
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 8, 2012
+0.0
4
Campbell, Luke
FR-1
Salisbury
22.93
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
5
Welsh, Sean
SO-2
York (Pa.)
23.01
19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
6
Austin, Tyler
SO-2
Salisbury
23.05
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
7
Cavaluchi, Phil
SR-4
York (Pa.)
23.25
19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
8
Banta, Ryan
FR-1
York (Pa.)
23.28
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
9
Meyer, Allan
SO-2
Mary Washington
23.35
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
10
Stinson, Xavier
FR-1
Salisbury
23.39
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
11
Cox, Demetrice
SO-2
York (Pa.)
23.46
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
12
Haskins, Percy
FR-1
Frostburg State
23.50
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
13
Bechtel, Matt
SR-4
Mary Washington
23.53
George Mason Last Chance
Feb 24, 2013
+0.0
13
Langston, Andrew
SO-2
York (Pa.)
23.53
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
15
Robertson, Xzavier
SR-4
Frostburg State
23.54
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
16
Francillon, Devin
SO-2
Frostburg State
23.59
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
17
Watson, Carl
FR-1
Wesley
23.75
George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
18
Hopkins, Devon
SO-2
Salisbury
23.83
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 8, 2012
+0.0
19
Carroll, Daniel
JR-3
Mary Washington
23.87
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
20
Jackson, Jason
SR-4
Frostburg State
23.95
WVU Marty Pushkin Track Classic
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Tolson, Kara
JR-3
Salisbury
25.95
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 8, 2012
+0.0
2
Kelly, Paige
SO-2
Mary Washington
27.06
George Mason Father Diamond
Jan 5, 2013
+0.0
3
Snyder, Lauren
FR-1
Salisbury
27.44
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
4
Larger, Kelsey
FR-1
Salisbury
27.63
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
5
Bush, Alexis
SO-2
Frostburg State
27.91
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
6
Reilly, Ashley
FR-1
Salisbury
28.07
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
6
Greissinger, Alex
JR-3
Salisbury
28.07
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 8, 2012
+0.0
8
Schulz, Brooke
SO-2
Salisbury
28.26
Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
8
Jones, Bria
FR-1
York (Pa.)
28.26
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
10
Sutherland, Michelle
SR-4
Mary Washington
28.29
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
10
McCrae, Twila
SR-4
Wesley
28.29
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
12
Carpenter, Stevi
SO-2
Wesley
28.47
George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
13
Thompson, Brooke
SR-4
Mary Washington
28.58
George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
14
Derse, Emily
FR-1
Mary Washington
28.85
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
15
Lynch, Taylor
FR-1
Wesley
29.01
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
16
Allen, Sharis
Wesley
29.02
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
17
Fidele, Deborah
SO-2
York (Pa.)
29.05
Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
18
Moaney, Tyesha
FR-1
Wesley
29.23
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
19
Ashby, Shana
FR-1
Frostburg State
29.81
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
20
Miller, Bethany
FR-1
York (Pa.)
29.86
George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Atkinson, Michael
SO-2
Mary Washington
50.02
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
2
Newman, Richard
SO-2
Salisbury
50.30
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
3
Campbell, Luke
FR-1
Salisbury
50.41
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
4
Hopkins, Devon
SO-2
Salisbury
52.00
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
5
Watson, Carl
FR-1
Wesley
52.13
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
6
Bechtel, Matt
SR-4
Mary Washington
52.22
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
7
Cox, Demetrice
SO-2
York (Pa.)
52.24
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
8
Francillon, Devin
SO-2
Frostburg State
52.52
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
9
Bussard, Blake
SO-2
Salisbury
52.74
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
10
Collins, Matthew
JR-3
Frostburg State
52.87
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
11
Bundy, Matt
SO-2
Wesley
52.93
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
12
Costley, Alex
FR-1
Wesley
52.99
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
13
Young, Jarrell
FR-1
Salisbury
53.27
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
14
Echard, Dalton
JR-3
Mary Washington
53.37
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
15
Tillman, Darnell
FR-1
York (Pa.)
53.71
George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 26, 2013
16
Tuxbury, Ben
JR-3
Mary Washington
53.80
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
17
Meyer, Allan
SO-2
Mary Washington
53.83
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
18
Rizzo, Carmello
FR-1
York (Pa.)
54.04
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
19
Lesnewich, Greg
SR-4
Mary Washington
54.09
George Mason Last Chance
Feb 24, 2013
20
Beidleman, Okera
FR-1
York (Pa.)
54.84
Crusader Classic
Feb 1, 2013
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sutherland, Michelle
SR-4
Mary Washington
1:00.03
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
2
Carroll, Morgan
JR-3
Frostburg State
1:00.48
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
3
Carpenter, Stevi
SO-2
Wesley
1:00.70
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
4
Greissinger, Alex
JR-3
Salisbury
1:02.48
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
5
Tolson, Kara
JR-3
Salisbury
1:02.97
Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
6
Snyder, Lauren
FR-1
Salisbury
1:03.54
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 8, 2012
7
Teal, Ameera
SO-2
Salisbury
1:03.60
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
8
McCrae, Twila
SR-4
Wesley
1:03.81
Ursinus College Indoor Open
Feb 8, 2013
9
Schulz, Brooke
SO-2
Salisbury
1:04.01
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
10
Pagels, Kerri
FR-1
Wesley
1:05.47
Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
11
Harrington, Claire
SO-2
Mary Washington
1:05.98
George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 26, 2013
12
Derse, Emily
FR-1
Mary Washington
1:06.22
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
13
Clark, Michelle
Salisbury
1:06.90
Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
14
Fabio, Kathleen
FR-1
York (Pa.)
1:07.07
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
15
Lincoln, Korissa
SO-2
York (Pa.)
1:07.92
Crusader Classic
Feb 1, 2013
16
Laszakovitis, Juliana
FR-1
Mary Washington
1:08.25
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
17
Gibat, Jackie
SR-4
York (Pa.)
1:09.41
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
18
Norton, Zameerah
FR-1
Wesley
1:10.22
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
19
Ashby, Shana
FR-1
Frostburg State
1:10.59
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
20
Procaccini, Julianna
FR-1
Mary Washington
1:12.69
Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Burke, Thomas
SO-2
Salisbury
1:56.37
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
2
Shaughnessy, Matt
SR-4
Mary Washington
1:56.53
George Mason Last Chance
Feb 24, 2013
3
Wood, Ian
FR-1
Salisbury
1:57.92
#
VT Final Qualifier
Mar 2, 2013
4
Anderson, Chris
SO-2
Mary Washington
1:58.78
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
5
Hallenbeck, Matthew
JR-3
Salisbury
1:59.46
George Mason Last Chance
Feb 24, 2013
6
Robertson, Kevin
SR-4
Mary Washington
2:00.22
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
7
Gankiewicz, Cody
JR-3
Salisbury
2:03.04
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
8
Hayden, Anthony
SO-2
Frostburg State
2:04.02
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
9
Dawes, Nate
JR-3
Mary Washington
2:04.25
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
10
Houff, Tate
FR-1
Mary Washington
2:05.43
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
11
Stetson, Michael
SO-2
York (Pa.)
2:05.81
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
12
Fichter, Zach
SR-4
Mary Washington
2:05.90
George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 26, 2013
13
Beidleman, Okera
FR-1
York (Pa.)
2:06.07
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
14
Van Emmerik, James
FR-1
Mary Washington
2:08.37
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
15
Hardy, Sterling
FR-1
Frostburg State
2:08.40
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
16
Malerich, Joshua
FR-1
York (Pa.)
2:09.32
George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 26, 2013
17
Chenoweth, Tyler
FR-1
Salisbury
2:09.64
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 8, 2012
18
Dickson, Andrew
JR-3
Mary Washington
2:09.71
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
19
Eghtessad, Nick
FR-1
Mary Washington
2:10.63
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
20
Souder, Jay
FR-1
Salisbury
2:10.66
Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lawrence, Claire
SR-4
Salisbury
2:23.00
#
VT Final Qualifier
Mar 2, 2013
2
Carter, Kelsey
JR-3
Mary Washington
2:24.46
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
3
Berninger, Rachel
SO-2
York (Pa.)
2:28.46
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
4
Boyle, Colleen
FR-1
Mary Washington
2:29.10
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
5
Parlavecchio, Kayla
FR-1
Salisbury
2:30.20
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
6
Roberts, Jenna
FR-1
York (Pa.)
2:30.26
George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 26, 2013
7
Clark, Michelle
Salisbury
2:30.99
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
8
Pagels, Kerri
FR-1
Wesley
2:33.30
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
9
Miller, Jess
SO-2
York (Pa.)
2:34.28
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
10
Braney, Lauren
FR-1
Mary Washington
2:34.39
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
11
Teal, Ameera
SO-2
Salisbury
2:36.03
Thomson Invitational @ UD
Jan 26, 2013
12
Patterson, Amanda
FR-1
Mary Washington
2:37.76
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
13
Smyth, Trinity
SO-2
Mary Washington
2:38.09
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
14
Danielewicz, Nicole
SR-4
York (Pa.)
2:41.03
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
15
Burris, Tristen
SR-4
Wesley
2:42.00
Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
16
McCracken, Chelsea
SR-4
York (Pa.)
2:43.16
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
17
Hartman, Laura
FR-1
Salisbury
2:43.76
Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
18
Abell, Emily
JR-3
York (Pa.)
2:44.76
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
19
Lincoln, Korissa
SO-2
York (Pa.)
2:45.09
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
20
Jackson, Brittany
SO-2
Salisbury
2:45.62
Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
Mile (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hartung, Tim
JR-3
York (Pa.)
4:18.83
George Mason Last Chance
Feb 24, 2013
2
Tockman, Kyle
FR-1
Salisbury
4:25.58
#
VT Final Qualifier
Mar 2, 2013
3
Burke, Thomas
SO-2
Salisbury
4:28.22
Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
4
Stetson, Michael
SO-2
York (Pa.)
4:31.28
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
5
Hallenbeck, Matthew
JR-3
Salisbury
4:31.33
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
6
Robertson, Kevin
SR-4
Mary Washington
4:33.43
George Mason Last Chance
Feb 24, 2013
7
Mead, Patrick
JR-3
Frostburg State
4:36.23
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
8
Caupp, Gavin
SR-4
Frostburg State
4:36.35
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
9
Austin, Nathan
JR-3
Salisbury
4:38.16
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
10
Eghtessad, Nick
FR-1
Mary Washington
4:38.23
Patriot Games Invitational
Jan 25, 2013
11
Speray, Kevin
FR-1
Mary Washington
4:39.20
George Mason Last Chance
Feb 24, 2013
12
Hedin, Erik
FR-1
Salisbury
4:39.41
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
13
Schmidt, Quincy
SR-4
Mary Washington
4:40.13
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
14
Martinez, George
SO-2
Salisbury
4:41.91
Thomson Invitational @ UD
Jan 26, 2013
15
Dickson, Andrew
JR-3
Mary Washington
4:42.30
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
16
Green, William
SO-2
Mary Washington
4:42.64
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
17
Anderson, Chris
SO-2
Mary Washington
4:42.95
George Mason Last Chance
Feb 24, 2013
18
Cookman, Carus
FR-1
York (Pa.)
4:44.96
Terrapin Invitational
Jan 19, 2013
19
Devine, Phil
FR-1
Mary Washington
4:45.93
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
20
Robertson, Aaron
JR-3
York (Pa.)
4:47.05
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
Mile (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Delany, Caroline
SO-2
York (Pa.)
5:22.26
19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic
Feb 9, 2013
2
Braney, Lauren
FR-1
Mary Washington
5:27.96
Patriot Games Invitational
Jan 25, 2013
3
Miller, Jess
SO-2
York (Pa.)
5:28.98
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
4
Smyth, Trinity
SO-2
Mary Washington
5:30.69
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
5
Steinman, Anna
SR-4
Salisbury
5:33.51
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
6
Hartman, Laura
FR-1
Salisbury
5:37.09
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
7
Park, Samantha
FR-1
Mary Washington
5:39.06
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
8
Boyle, Colleen
FR-1
Mary Washington
5:39.93
Patriot Games Invitational
Jan 25, 2013
9
Spinapont, Hailey
SO-2
Salisbury
5:42.81
Thomson Invitational @ UD
Jan 26, 2013
10
Danielewicz, Nicole
SR-4
York (Pa.)
5:43.68
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
11
McMillan, Owen
SO-2
Mary Washington
5:46.08
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
12
Lawrence, Claire
SR-4
Salisbury
5:49.15
Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
13
Allston, Bryn
SO-2
Frostburg State
5:54.45
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
14
Berninger, Rachel
SO-2
York (Pa.)
5:58.19
Crusader Classic
Feb 1, 2013
15
Roberts, Jenna
FR-1
York (Pa.)
5:58.93
Crusader Classic
Feb 1, 2013
16
Abell, Emily
JR-3
York (Pa.)
6:00.26
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
17
McCracken, Chelsea
SR-4
York (Pa.)
6:02.88
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
18
Cerand, Caroline
FR-1
Mary Washington
6:05.68
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
19
Maher, Gabriel
SO-2
Frostburg State
6:05.94
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
20
Fox, Nikki
SO-2
York (Pa.)
6:09.72
Crusader Classic
Feb 1, 2013
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hartung, Tim
JR-3
York (Pa.)
14:58.01
19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic
Feb 9, 2013
2
Tockman, Kyle
FR-1
Salisbury
15:27.65
Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
3
Plunkett, Scott
SR-4
Mary Washington
15:35.07
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
4
Schmidt, Quincy
SR-4
Mary Washington
15:43.48
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
5
Caupp, Gavin
SR-4
Frostburg State
15:46.95
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
6
Childres, Steve
SR-4
York (Pa.)
15:55.28
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
7
Eppler, Craig
JR-3
York (Pa.)
15:59.37
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
8
Lyons, Corey
JR-3
Mary Washington
16:02.43
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
9
Smith, Daniel
JR-3
Salisbury
16:09.23
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
10
Branson, Jeff
JR-3
Mary Washington
16:10.53
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
11
Skarda, Jeremy
SO-2
Salisbury
16:15.91
Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
12
Anderson, Joel
JR-3
Salisbury
16:19.06
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
13
King, James
SO-2
Mary Washington
16:28.83
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
14
Murray, Wil
SO-2
York (Pa.)
16:29.47
Crusader Classic
Feb 1, 2013
15
Smith, Matt
JR-3
York (Pa.)
16:39.93
Crusader Classic
Feb 1, 2013
16
Simpson, Connor
JR-3
York (Pa.)
16:40.52
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
17
Glassmoyer, Paul
JR-3
York (Pa.)
16:54.51
Crusader Classic
Feb 1, 2013
18
Orlando, Joey
SR-4
York (Pa.)
16:56.66
Crusader Classic
Feb 1, 2013
19
Repchenko, Daniil
FR-1
Frostburg State
18:13.01
Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
20
Jenkins, Adam
FR-1
Frostburg State
18:39.09
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miller, Jess
SO-2
York (Pa.)
18:59.91
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
2
Landy, Tara
SO-2
Mary Washington
19:10.98
Terrapin Invitational
Jan 19, 2013
3
Danielewicz, Nicole
SR-4
York (Pa.)
19:19.28
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
4
Polimeni, Kira
SO-2
Salisbury
19:23.13
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
5
Spinapont, Hailey
SO-2
Salisbury
19:24.39
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
6
Cloud, Olivia
SO-2
Salisbury
19:48.14
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
7
Burris, Tristen
SR-4
Wesley
19:56.92
Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
8
Steinman, Anna
SR-4
Salisbury
20:09.83
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
9
Camilletti, Elizabeth
FR-1
Mary Washington
20:40.20
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
10
Delany, Caroline
SO-2
York (Pa.)
20:42.14
Crusader Classic
Feb 1, 2013
11
McCracken, Chelsea
SR-4
York (Pa.)
20:42.53
Crusader Classic
Feb 1, 2013
12
Hess, Ashley
SR-4
Mary Washington
21:02.46
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
13
Cerand, Caroline
FR-1
Mary Washington
21:25.04
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
14
Bower, Stephanie
FR-1
York (Pa.)
21:40.47
Crusader Classic
Feb 1, 2013
60 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bundy, Matt
SO-2
Wesley
8.19
Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
2
Campbell, Luke
FR-1
Salisbury
8.20
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2013
3
Newman, Richard
SO-2
Salisbury
8.53
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
4
Hopkins, Devon
SO-2
Salisbury
8.70
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 8, 2012
5
Burgess, Myles
FR-1
Frostburg State
8.87
15th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 25, 2013
6
Haskins, Percy
FR-1
Frostburg State
8.91
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
7
Carson, Jaaron
FR-1
Wesley
8.95
George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 26, 2013
7
Cooke, Torez
SO-2
Frostburg State
8.95
15th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 25, 2013
9
Echard, Dalton
JR-3
Mary Washington
8.98
(55)
Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
10
Francillon, Devin
SO-2
Frostburg State
9.18
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
11
Bussard, Blake
SO-2
Salisbury
9.52
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
12
Carr, Tahir
FR-1
Wesley
10.32
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
13
Lesnewich, Greg
SR-4
Mary Washington
11.09
George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 26, 2013
60 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kelly, Paige
SO-2
Mary Washington
9.62
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
2
Thompson, Brooke
SR-4
Mary Washington
9.65
George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 26, 2013
3
Sutherland, Michelle
SR-4
Mary Washington
9.66
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
4
Greissinger, Alex
JR-3
Salisbury
9.79
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
5
Allen, Sharis
Wesley
9.80
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 1, 2012
6
Schulz, Brooke
SO-2
Salisbury
10.09
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
7
Clark, Michelle
Salisbury
10.26
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
8
Miller, Bethany
FR-1
York (Pa.)
10.88
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
9
Fabio, Kathleen
FR-1
York (Pa.)
11.31
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
10
Laszakovitis, Juliana
FR-1
Mary Washington
11.46
George Mason Father Diamond
Jan 5, 2013
11
Reilly, Ashley
FR-1
Salisbury
11.92
Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
12
Elliot, Nesha
FR-1
Wesley
12.01
George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 26, 2013
13
Paul, Fedelina
FR-1
Wesley
12.14
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 1, 2012
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Salisbury
3:25.96
Campbell
,
Hopkins
,
Bussard
,
Newman
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
2
Mary Washington
3:26.60
Bechtel
,
Meyer
,
Anderson
,
Atkinson
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
3
York (Pa.)
3:34.44
Follety
,
Rizzo
,
Tillman
,
Cox
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
4
Frostburg State
3:38.14
Collins
,
Hayden
,
Francillon
,
Mead
Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
5
Wesley
3:43.32
Reyes
,
Scott
,
Costley
,
Carr
George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 26, 2013
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Salisbury
4:09.32
Greissinger
,
Schulz
,
Snyder
,
Tolson
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
2
Mary Washington
4:09.61
Harrington
,
Kelly
,
Carter
,
Sutherland
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
3
Wesley
4:20.23
McCrae
,
Carpenter
,
Pagels
,
Lynch
George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 26, 2013
4
York (Pa.)
4:32.65
Gibat
,
Fabio
,
Lincoln
,
Miller
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
5
Frostburg State
4:34.13
Maher
,
Carroll
,
Ashby
,
Allston
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
Distance Medley Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Salisbury
10:44.50
Burke
,
Young
,
Wood
,
Hallenbeck
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
2
Mary Washington
10:55.03
Anderson
,
Corona
,
Robertson
,
Eghtessad
Terrapin Invitational
Jan 19, 2013
3
York (Pa.)
10:59.70
Childres
,
Beidleman
,
Cookman
,
Simpson
George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 26, 2013
4
Frostburg State
11:17.26
Hayden
,
Mead
,
Hardy
,
Collins
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
5
Wesley
12:34.46
Herrmann
,
Carr
,
Scott
,
Carson
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
Distance Medley Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mary Washington
13:20.99
Boyle
,
Braney
,
Derse
,
Smyth
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
2
York (Pa.)
13:25.90
Berninger
,
Lincoln
,
Roberts
,
Delany
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
3
Salisbury
13:27.68
Lawrence
,
Teal
,
Parlavecchio
,
Hartman
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
4
Wesley
13:58.57
Pagels
,
Carpenter
,
McCrae
,
Burris
George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 26, 2013
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stinson, Xavier
FR-1
Salisbury
2.00m
6' 6.75"
George Mason Last Chance
Feb 24, 2013
2
Adedeji, Jacob
SR-4
Salisbury
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
3
Mathis, Joshua
SO-2
Salisbury
1.88m
6' 2"
Thomson Invitational @ UD
Jan 26, 2013
4
Rickell, Christopher
SO-2
Frostburg State
1.84m
6' 0.5"
15th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 25, 2013
5
Cronauer, Michael
FR-1
Frostburg State
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
6
Taylor, Zachary
FR-1
Wesley
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 11, 2013
6
Meyer, Allan
SO-2
Mary Washington
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
6
Campbell, Luke
FR-1
Salisbury
1.80m
5' 10.75"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 8, 2012
6
Herbert, Paul
SR-4
Salisbury
1.80m
5' 10.75"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 8, 2012
10
Atkinson, Michael
SO-2
Mary Washington
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
11
Simons, Patrick
FR-1
Salisbury
1.75m
5' 8.75"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 8, 2012
11
Carson, Jaaron
FR-1
Wesley
1.75m
5' 8.75"
George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 26, 2013
13
Monroe, Lamar
FR-1
Wesley
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 1, 2012
14
Francillon, Devin
SO-2
Frostburg State
1.69m
5' 6.5"
Ursinus College Pentathlon Invite
Jan 24, 2013
15
Bundy, Matt
SO-2
Wesley
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
15
Ray, Otis
FR-1
York (Pa.)
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
17
Justis, David
JR-3
Mary Washington
1.65m
5' 5"
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
18
Revere, James
JR-3
Frostburg State
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Carroll, Morgan
JR-3
Frostburg State
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
2
Rowlands, Laura
JR-3
York (Pa.)
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
3
Tolson, Kara
JR-3
Salisbury
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
4
Miller, Bethany
FR-1
York (Pa.)
1.50m
4' 11"
Patriot Games Invitational
Jan 25, 2013
5
Laszakovitis, Juliana
FR-1
Mary Washington
1.45m
4' 9"
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
6
Roberts, Jenna
FR-1
York (Pa.)
1.37m
4' 6"
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
7
Brown, Rebecca
SO-2
Mary Washington
1.35m
4' 5"
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
8
Clark, Michelle
Salisbury
1.32m
4' 4"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Judy, Nicholas
FR-1
Mary Washington
4.26m
13' 11.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
2
Bogush, Daniel
SO-2
York (Pa.)
3.96m
12' 11.75"
Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
3
Lohr, Michael
SO-2
Mary Washington
3.81m
12' 6"
Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
4
Trainer, Tyler
FR-1
Salisbury
3.56m
11' 8"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 8, 2012
5
Francillon, Devin
SO-2
Frostburg State
3.15m
10' 4"
Marietta Open #1
Jan 19, 2013
6
Cheng, Tyler
FR-1
Frostburg State
2.75m
9' 0.25"
WVU Marty Pushkin Track Classic
Dec 1, 2012
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harrington, Claire
SO-2
Mary Washington
3.33m
10' 11"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
2
Montgomery, Samantha
FR-1
Mary Washington
3.18m
10' 5.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
3
Miller, Bethany
FR-1
York (Pa.)
2.88m
9' 5.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
4
Reilly, Ashley
FR-1
Salisbury
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Thomson Invitational @ UD
Jan 26, 2013
5
Crist, Sierra
FR-1
Salisbury
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
5
Razzano, Ashley
SO-2
York (Pa.)
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Crusader Classic
Feb 1, 2013
7
Relken, Molly
FR-1
Mary Washington
2.74m
8' 11.75"
Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
8
Gompers, Nancy
JR-3
Salisbury
2.73m
8' 11.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
9
Gerhold, Erika
JR-3
Salisbury
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
10
Hild, Katie
FR-1
York (Pa.)
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cavaluchi, Phil
SR-4
York (Pa.)
6.79m
22' 3.5"
19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
2
Saint-Preux, Nathaniel
SR-4
Mary Washington
6.59m
21' 7.5"
George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
3
Wiggs, Robert
FR-1
Wesley
6.53m
21' 5.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
4
Taylor, Zachary
FR-1
Wesley
6.49m
21' 3.5"
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 11, 2013
+0.0
5
Atkinson, Michael
SO-2
Mary Washington
6.42m
21' 0.75"
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
6
Haskins, Percy
FR-1
Frostburg State
6.31m
20' 8.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
7
Parker, Matthew
FR-1
Mary Washington
6.28m
20' 7.25"
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
8
Francillon, Devin
SO-2
Frostburg State
6.19m
20' 3.75"
WVU Marty Pushkin Track Classic
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
9
Carr, Tahir
FR-1
Wesley
6.18m
20' 3.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
10
Bundy, Matt
SO-2
Wesley
6.12m
20' 1"
Ursinus College Indoor Open
Feb 8, 2013
+0.0
11
Trader, De'Vaughn
FR-1
Wesley
6.04m
19' 9.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
12
Herbert, Paul
SR-4
Salisbury
5.98m
19' 7.5"
Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
13
Jones, Leon
JR-3
Wesley
5.89m
19' 4"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
14
Ray, Otis
FR-1
York (Pa.)
5.87m
19' 3.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
15
Hopkins, Devon
SO-2
Salisbury
5.86m
19' 2.75"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 8, 2012
+0.0
16
Rickell, Christopher
SO-2
Frostburg State
5.79m
19' 0"
WVU Marty Pushkin Track Classic
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
17
Alston, Lawrence
FR-1
Salisbury
5.78m
18' 11.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
18
Justis, David
JR-3
Mary Washington
5.66m
18' 7"
George Mason Father Diamond
Jan 5, 2013
+0.0
19
Reyes, Maurice
FR-1
Wesley
5.60m
18' 4.5"
George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
20
Revere, James
JR-3
Frostburg State
5.52m
18' 1.5"
WVU Marty Pushkin Track Classic
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bush, Alexis
SO-2
Frostburg State
5.27m
17' 3.5"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
+0.0
2
Sutherland, Michelle
SR-4
Mary Washington
4.90m
16' 1"
Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
3
Rowlands, Laura
JR-3
York (Pa.)
4.89m
16' 0.5"
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
4
Greco, Tara
SO-2
Salisbury
4.74m
15' 6.75"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 8, 2012
+0.0
5
Thompson, Brooke
SR-4
Mary Washington
4.66m
15' 3.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
6
Elliot, Nesha
FR-1
Wesley
4.65m
15' 3.25"
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 11, 2013
+0.0
7
Allen, Rachelle
JR-3
Wesley
4.62m
15' 2"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
8
Allen, Sharis
Wesley
4.57m
15' 0"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
9
Lynch, Taylor
FR-1
Wesley
4.54m
14' 10.75"
George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
10
Mangano, Dana
JR-3
York (Pa.)
4.52m
14' 10"
Crusader Classic
Feb 1, 2013
+0.0
11
Reilly, Ashley
FR-1
Salisbury
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
11
Miller, Bethany
FR-1
York (Pa.)
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Crusader Classic
Feb 1, 2013
+0.0
13
Brown, Rebecca
SO-2
Mary Washington
4.37m
14' 4"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
14
Clark, Michelle
Salisbury
4.26m
13' 11.75"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 8, 2012
+0.0
15
Moaney, Tyesha
FR-1
Wesley
3.63m
11' 11"
Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
16
Nettles, Katherine
FR-1
Wesley
3.23m
10' 7.25"
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Monroe, Lamar
FR-1
Wesley
13.66m
44' 9.75"
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
2
Justis, David
JR-3
Mary Washington
13.37m
43' 10.5"
Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
2
Saint-Preux, Nathaniel
SR-4
Mary Washington
13.37m
43' 10.5"
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
4
Wiggs, Robert
FR-1
Wesley
13.03m
42' 9"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
5
Herbert, Paul
SR-4
Salisbury
12.93m
42' 5.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
6
Burgess, Myles
FR-1
Frostburg State
12.86m
42' 2.25"
15th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 25, 2013
+0.0
7
Parker, Matthew
FR-1
Mary Washington
11.99m
39' 4"
Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
8
Ray, Otis
FR-1
York (Pa.)
11.96m
39' 3"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
9
Taylor, Zachary
FR-1
Wesley
11.86m
38' 11"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
10
Revere, James
JR-3
Frostburg State
11.82m
38' 9.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
11
Carr, Tahir
FR-1
Wesley
11.71m
38' 5"
George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
12
Simons, Patrick
FR-1
Salisbury
11.50m
37' 8.75"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 8, 2012
+0.0
13
Trader, De'Vaughn
FR-1
Wesley
11.37m
37' 3.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Rowlands, Laura
JR-3
York (Pa.)
10.78m
35' 4.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
2
Thompson, Brooke
SR-4
Mary Washington
10.60m
34' 9.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
3
Mangano, Dana
JR-3
York (Pa.)
10.12m
33' 2.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
4
Greco, Tara
SO-2
Salisbury
10.11m
33' 2"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 8, 2012
+0.0
5
Schulz, Brooke
SO-2
Salisbury
9.34m
30' 7.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
6
Relken, Molly
FR-1
Mary Washington
9.24m
30' 3.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
+0.0
7
Elliot, Nesha
FR-1
Wesley
8.98m
29' 5.5"
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 11, 2013
+0.0
8
Miller, Bethany
FR-1
York (Pa.)
8.62m
28' 3.5"
Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
McMurdo, Matt
JR-3
Salisbury
15.31m
50' 2.75"
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
2
DiPascale, Ryan
SO-2
Salisbury
15.12m
49' 7.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
3
Burkett, Dylan
SO-2
Salisbury
14.25m
46' 9"
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
4
Smith, Christian
SR-4
Frostburg State
14.24m
46' 8.75"
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
5
Ford, Mike
FR-1
Wesley
13.54m
44' 5.25"
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 11, 2013
6
Buckland, Curtis
SO-2
Frostburg State
13.22m
43' 4.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
7
Jordan, Jeff
SO-2
Salisbury
13.01m
42' 8.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
8
Palescando, Alexander
SO-2
York (Pa.)
12.70m
41' 8"
Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
9
Cronin, Matt
SR-4
Mary Washington
12.68m
41' 7.25"
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
10
Kraft, Eddie
JR-3
York (Pa.)
12.60m
41' 4.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
11
Stine, Seth
SO-2
Frostburg State
12.11m
39' 8.75"
Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
12
Likins, Carlos
FR-1
Salisbury
12.03m
39' 5.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
13
Davis III, Robert
JR-3
Frostburg State
11.88m
38' 11.75"
Marietta Open #1
Jan 19, 2013
14
Upchurch, Jonathan
FR-1
Wesley
11.63m
38' 2"
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 1, 2012
15
Abraham, Alonzo
FR-1
York (Pa.)
11.55m
37' 10.75"
Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
16
Beauford, Terez
FR-1
York (Pa.)
11.09m
36' 4.75"
Crusader Classic
Feb 1, 2013
17
Muse, Bryheim
FR-1
Wesley
10.93m
35' 10.5"
George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 26, 2013
18
McGibbon, Patrick
FR-1
York (Pa.)
10.75m
35' 3.25"
Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
19
McCloskey, Robert
SR-4
Wesley
10.65m
34' 11.25"
UD Open Track & Field Meet
Jan 5, 2013
20
Watford, Bobby
FR-1
Frostburg State
10.44m
34' 3"
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tavik, Chelsea
SR-4
Salisbury
15.10m
49' 6.5"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2013
2
Smith, Christina
SO-2
Frostburg State
10.77m
35' 4"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
3
Falls, Cheyenne
SO-2
Mary Washington
10.60m
34' 9.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
4
Mangold, Sadie
JR-3
Salisbury
10.01m
32' 10.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
5
Price, Damyra
FR-1
Wesley
9.95m
32' 7.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
6
Murray, Muriel
FR-1
Wesley
9.51m
31' 2.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
7
Forte, Kate
FR-1
Salisbury
9.12m
29' 11.25"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 8, 2012
8
Baker, Elysa
FR-1
Mary Washington
8.49m
27' 10.25"
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
9
Boone, Jacquelle
SR-4
Wesley
8.29m
27' 2.5"
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 1, 2012
10
Rehman, Olivia
FR-1
York (Pa.)
7.99m
26' 2.75"
Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
11
Hoag, Kathryn
SO-2
Frostburg State
7.96m
26' 1.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
12
Chisholm, Cassandra
FR-1
Frostburg State
7.33m
24' 0.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
13
Shinn, Katie
SR-4
York (Pa.)
7.21m
23' 8"
Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
14
Rosa, Mary
SO-2
Frostburg State
7.14m
23' 5.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
Weight Throw (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Davis III, Robert
JR-3
Frostburg State
15.26m
50' 0.75"
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
2
Burkett, Dylan
SO-2
Salisbury
15.01m
49' 3"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
3
Smith, Christian
SR-4
Frostburg State
14.78m
48' 6"
George Mason Last Chance
Feb 24, 2013
4
Ford, Mike
FR-1
Wesley
14.21m
46' 7.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
5
Jordan, Jeff
SO-2
Salisbury
14.04m
46' 0.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
6
Cronin, Matt
SR-4
Mary Washington
13.53m
44' 4.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
7
Kraft, Eddie
JR-3
York (Pa.)
13.03m
42' 9"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
8
Fitch, Giovanni
SO-2
Frostburg State
12.40m
40' 8.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
9
McCloskey, Robert
SR-4
Wesley
11.84m
38' 10.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
10
DiPascale, Ryan
SO-2
Salisbury
11.83m
38' 9.75"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 8, 2012
11
Likins, Carlos
FR-1
Salisbury
11.69m
38' 4.25"
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
12
Johnson, Jeremy
SO-2
Frostburg State
11.63m
38' 2"
Lebanon Valley College Indoor Invite
Jan 26, 2013
13
Palescando, Alexander
SO-2
York (Pa.)
11.51m
37' 9.25"
Crusader Classic
Feb 1, 2013
14
Terzulli, Nicholas
SO-2
Frostburg State
10.91m
35' 9.5"
Marietta Open #1
Jan 19, 2013
15
Beauford, Terez
FR-1
York (Pa.)
10.82m
35' 6"
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
16
Aponte, Alexander
SO-2
York (Pa.)
10.62m
34' 10.25"
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
17
Muse, Bryheim
FR-1
Wesley
10.13m
33' 3"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
18
Duckett, Drew
JR-3
Mary Washington
9.99m
32' 9.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
19
Abraham, Alonzo
FR-1
York (Pa.)
9.61m
31' 6.5"
Crusader Classic
Feb 1, 2013
20
DiFatta, Joshua
FR-1
Salisbury
8.72m
28' 7.5"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 8, 2012
Weight Throw (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tavik, Chelsea
SR-4
Salisbury
16.42m
53' 10.5"
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
2
Mangold, Sadie
JR-3
Salisbury
12.85m
42' 2"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
3
Smith, Christina
SO-2
Frostburg State
11.95m
39' 2.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
4
Baker, Elysa
FR-1
Mary Washington
11.93m
39' 1.75"
George Mason Last Chance
Feb 24, 2013
5
Falls, Cheyenne
SO-2
Mary Washington
11.22m
36' 9.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
6
Forte, Kate
FR-1
Salisbury
10.82m
35' 6"
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
7
Shinn, Katie
SR-4
York (Pa.)
10.63m
34' 10.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
8
Chisholm, Cassandra
FR-1
Frostburg State
10.15m
33' 3.75"
Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
9
Price, Damyra
FR-1
Wesley
9.26m
30' 4.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013
10
Hoag, Kathryn
SO-2
Frostburg State
8.85m
29' 0.5"
Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
11
Boone, Jacquelle
SR-4
Wesley
6.86m
22' 6.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 17, 2013