Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List
Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List (2024)
Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List (2024)
Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List (2023)
Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List (2023)
Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List (2022)
Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List (2022)
Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List (2020)
Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List (2020)
Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List (2019)
Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List (2019)
Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List (2018)
Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List (2018)
Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List (2017)
Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List (2017)
Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List (2016)
Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List (2016)
Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List (2015)
Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List (2015)
Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List (2014)
Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List (2014)
Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List (2013)
Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List (2013)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Catholic
Elizabethtown
Goucher
Juniata
Moravian
Susquehanna
USMMA
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abdul-Raheem, E.J. (M) - Goucher
Aganovic, Sara (F) - Goucher
Albaugh, Brendon (M) - Susquehanna
Allen, Johnny (M) - USMMA
Alleva, Laura (F) - Susquehanna
Alter, Nate (M) - Juniata
Amavisca, Antonio (M) - USMMA
Ansman, Sam (M) - Moravian
Appiah-Padi, Maafio (F) - Goucher
Arauco-Shapiro, Matthias (M) - Catholic
Aregood, Cameron (M) - Elizabethtown
Arner, Craig (M) - Moravian
Aspril, Kevin (M) - Elizabethtown
Assile, Christian (M) - Susquehanna
Augustson, Haley (F) - Goucher
Bachman, Rachel (F) - Susquehanna
Baer, Jennifer (F) - Susquehanna
Bailey, Gavin (M) - Moravian
Bailey, Trey (M) - Susquehanna
Baldwin, Bryan (M) - Elizabethtown
Banker, Preston (M) - USMMA
Barr, John (M) - Moravian
Bass, Carly (F) - Susquehanna
Baxter, Dan (M) - USMMA
Bayona, Joseph (M) - Elizabethtown
Beaver, Chelsey (F) - Juniata
Bedell, Devon (F) - Moravian
Berger, Kristen (F) - Susquehanna
Black, Jason (M) - USMMA
Blanton, Jake (M) - Elizabethtown
Bogdan, Ryan (M) - Juniata
Boyle, Jasmine (F) - Elizabethtown
Brady, Kevin (M) - Elizabethtown
Brandt, Trevor (M) - USMMA
Brewer, George (M) - Catholic
Brewer, John (M) - Catholic
Brindle, Colby (M) - Susquehanna
Brooks, Sam (M) - Elizabethtown
Broomfield, Kelsely (F) - Catholic
Brown, Pat (M) - Susquehanna
Brubraker, Shawn (M) - Catholic
Bull, Emily (F) - USMMA
Burias, Christine (F) - Catholic
Burton, Jess (F) - Elizabethtown
Burton, Kelsey (F) - Juniata
Butrico, Cristina (F) - Catholic
Buxton, Carter (M) - Susquehanna
Byrne, Chris (M) - Goucher
Byrum, Zachary (M) - Goucher
Campbell, Jeremy (M) - Susquehanna
Cannon, Adonis (M) - Moravian
Cariello, David (M) - Moravian
Carr, Rachel (F) - Elizabethtown
Casey, Jillian (F) - Elizabethtown
Castle-Miller, Haley (F) - Goucher
Cercos, Maria Dextra (F) - Catholic
Cherry, Christine (F) - Goucher
Christ, Alexandra (F) - Elizabethtown
Clapper, Justin (M) - Juniata
Clark, Mary (F) - Catholic
Clore, Tyler (F) - Moravian
Clyne, Mary (F) - Elizabethtown
Conway, Ryan (M) - Elizabethtown
Cook, Joseph (M) - Juniata
Cooper, Sam (M) - Elizabethtown
Correa, Stephanie (F) - Goucher
Couraud, Hadley (F) - Goucher
Cousins, Alyssa (F) - Juniata
Cowden, Weston (M) - USMMA
Cox, Ashley (F) - Elizabethtown
Craig, Kevin (M) - Susquehanna
Crawford, Kathryn (F) - Catholic
Crosby, Benjamin (M) - Goucher
Crowe, John (M) - Susquehanna
Crowe, Paul (M) - Susquehanna
Cultrera, Matthew (M) - Susquehanna
Currier, Katherine (F) - Goucher
D'Angelo, Sal (M) - Susquehanna
Dayhoff, Lucas (M) - Elizabethtown
De Araujo, Camilla (F) - Susquehanna
DeFalco, Kaila (F) - Catholic
DelCasale, Claire (F) - Moravian
DelCorso, David (M) - USMMA
Demakis, Melanie (F) - Susquehanna
Dickerson, Sarah (F) - Susquehanna
Dill, Matt (M) - Moravian
Dittmer, Michael (M) - USMMA
Dmochowski, Krysten (F) - Elizabethtown
Docal, Maria (F) - Catholic
Donchez, Jacob (M) - Moravian
Dooley, Brendan (M) - USMMA
Dorsa, Travis (M) - Moravian
Duncan, Alec (M) - Moravian
Duncan, Thomas (M) - USMMA
Duran, Jecenia (F) - Juniata
Durand, Penelope (F) - Goucher
Dwyer, Chase (M) - USMMA
Dwyer, Tyler (M) - Moravian
Dyno, Austin (M) - Catholic
Eastwood, Ethan (M) - Susquehanna
Eberhardt, Colin (M) - Susquehanna
Eckberg, Keely (F) - Catholic
Edwards, Desmond (M) - Susquehanna
Edwards, Evelyn (F) - Juniata
Erford, Matt (M) - Susquehanna
Etz, Brian (M) - Susquehanna
Evans III, William (M) - Goucher
Faber, Ryan (M) - USMMA
Farrell, Dillon (M) - Moravian
Fineman, Dana (F) - Moravian
Fisher, Devon (M) - Susquehanna
Flickinger, Nathaniel (M) - Elizabethtown
Focht, Aaron (M) - Elizabethtown
Fonseca, Mason (M) - USMMA
Fortney, Justin (M) - Elizabethtown
Fritz, Jacob (M) - Moravian
Fuehrer, Rachel (F) - Elizabethtown
Fuehring, Jason (M) - Moravian
Fuller, Jabari (M) - Juniata
Funk, John (M) - Catholic
Gabeau, Marcus (M) - Susquehanna
Gaines, Erin (F) - Juniata
Gallagher, Dylan (M) - Catholic
Gallagher, Jeffrey (M) - Moravian
Gallo, Christie (F) - USMMA
Galvin, Shannon (F) - Susquehanna
Gavin, Dylan (M) - Susquehanna
Gavrun, Amanda (F) - USMMA
Giblin, Carol (F) - Susquehanna
Giblin, Jay (M) - USMMA
Gill, David (M) - USMMA
Gillis, Hannah (F) - Catholic
Glass, Corrine (F) - Moravian
Goldberg, Jessie (F) - Moravian
Granger, Danielle (F) - Goucher
Gresh, Dan (M) - Elizabethtown
Guetzlaff, Matt (M) - Juniata
Hamilton, Ian (M) - Elizabethtown
Hanely, Kerri (F) - Catholic
Hantula, Spencer (M) - Juniata
Harriger, Adam (M) - Elizabethtown
Hayle, Kwane (M) - Susquehanna
Heber, Brett (M) - Juniata
Heberling, Jonathan (M) - Moravian
Helis, Ian (M) - USMMA
Hemminger, JR (M) - Juniata
Hendricks, Lauren (F) - Susquehanna
Hermick, Kelsey (F) - Susquehanna
Herr, Justin (M) - Juniata
Hetzel, Alex (M) - Catholic
Hibinski, Christian (M) - Catholic
Hill, Thomas (M) - USMMA
Hoffman, Allissa (F) - Moravian
Hoffman, Mike (M) - Moravian
Holoubek, Gretchen (F) - USMMA
Holzbaur, David (M) - Juniata
Howell, William (M) - Susquehanna
Husar, Dallas (M) - Susquehanna
Iovoli, Austin (M) - Susquehanna
Isenebrg, Dan (M) - Susquehanna
Jaraczewski, Pam (F) - Elizabethtown
Jennings, Isaac (M) - Goucher
Jessell, Josh (M) - Juniata
Johnson, Darren (M) - Moravian
Joint, Kris (M) - Moravian
Jones, Laurie (F) - Elizabethtown
Kane, Brendan (M) - Susquehanna
Karnopp, Ryan (M) - Moravian
Kellon, Jaclyn (F) - Goucher
Kelly, Darian (M) - Susquehanna
Kennedy, Graeme (M) - Elizabethtown
Kennedy, Michael (M) - Catholic
Kerno, Amanda (F) - Elizabethtown
Kerns, Peter (M) - Susquehanna
Kersting, Kyle (M) - Moravian
Kester, Hailey (F) - Moravian
Khela, Andrew (M) - Elizabethtown
Kidhardt, Steve (M) - Juniata
King, Melissa (F) - Juniata
King, Travis (M) - Moravian
Kinley, Laura (F) - Catholic
Kirgan, Shanna (F) - Elizabethtown
Kolbeck, Luke (M) - USMMA
Kratch, Jenny (F) - Moravian
Kratina, Garret (M) - Juniata
Kriskewic , Allison (F) - Susquehanna
Kroszner, Eileen (F) - Elizabethtown
Krott, Jacob (M) - Juniata
Krumholz, Bridget (F) - Catholic
Lally, Grace (F) - Catholic
Lambright, Emily (F) - Moravian
Landgraf, Seth (M) - Susquehanna
Langa, Nokukhanya (F) - Moravian
Lavelle, Garrett (M) - Juniata
Layng, Brian (M) - Elizabethtown
Leeson, Robert (M) - Catholic
Leonard, Micah (F) - Moravian
Leonhardt, Kimmie (F) - Susquehanna
Linde, Edward (M) - Susquehanna
Linders, Brooke (F) - Susquehanna
Lockwood, Ashley (F) - Elizabethtown
Loehwing, Andrew (M) - Moravian
Loomie, Kyle (M) - Catholic
Lopes, Ryan (M) - Susquehanna
Lorah, Timothy (M) - Moravian
Loranger, Monica (F) - Elizabethtown
Lucidi, Rose (F) - Juniata
Lugg, John (M) - Juniata
Mack, Breyonna (F) - Elizabethtown
Mack, Rachel (F) - Susquehanna
Maclin, Jacob (M) - Catholic
Mahoney, Gloria (F) - USMMA
Malkin, Zoe (F) - Goucher
Mandley, Tyler (M) - Juniata
Manta, Nick (M) - Goucher
Marrinan, Jane (F) - Catholic
Marton, Dylan (M) - Moravian
Mash, Brandon (M) - Susquehanna
Mathews, Trey (M) - Juniata
Mautino , Nicole (F) - USMMA
McCord, Malcolm (M) - Elizabethtown
McDaniel, Tyler (M) - USMMA
McGann, Mickel (M) - USMMA
McGrath, Kim (F) - Susquehanna
Melley, Kevin (M) - Susquehanna
Mendoza, Brandon (M) - Susquehanna
Miller, Kathryn (F) - USMMA
Mills, Franky (M) - Susquehanna
Milone, Lucas (M) - Catholic
Minori, Jared (M) - Susquehanna
Moesta, Kegan (M) - Susquehanna
Molock, Diarra (F) - Elizabethtown
Morgan, Caroline (F) - Juniata
Moser, Chelsea (F) - Juniata
Mulligan, Tara (F) - USMMA
Munson, Parker (M) - Moravian
Murphy, Elias (M) - Juniata
Murray, Ian (M) - Susquehanna
Myers, Albert (M) - Moravian
Nagy, Jennifer (F) - Susquehanna
Nellis, Elaina (F) - Elizabethtown
Newkirk, Kinser (M) - USMMA
Niedermayer, Jenna (F) - Elizabethtown
Noble, Donald (M) - Moravian
Olia, Kian (M) - Catholic
Olmstead, Jackie (F) - Moravian
Ossont, Chris (M) - Moravian
Othmer, Alex (M) - USMMA
Pacheco, Emma (F) - Moravian
Pardus, Sarah (F) - Goucher
Park, Stephen (M) - Juniata
Parodi, Jennifer (F) - Moravian
Pastuszak, Matt (M) - USMMA
Patton, Megan (F) - Elizabethtown
Pavia, Nick (M) - Catholic
Pekurny, Lindsey (F) - Elizabethtown
Perehinec, Shalen (F) - Juniata
Peterson, Courtney (F) - Juniata
Petrich, Kristina (F) - Catholic
Pierson, Ryan (M) - USMMA
Pingatore, Caitlyn (F) - Juniata
Pluhowski, Mike (M) - USMMA
Porter, Jewell (F) - Goucher
Potterton, Tyler (M) - Moravian
Price, Alex (M) - Susquehanna
Price, Rich (M) - Susquehanna
Quigley, Joe (M) - Catholic
Radcliffe, Rebecca (F) - Catholic
Rain, Victoria (F) - Goucher
Ranck, Jessica (F) - Susquehanna
Ray, Allen (M) - USMMA
Rayfield, Kristen (F) - Catholic
Redmond, Morgan (F) - Moravian
Reglas, Christelle (F) - Moravian
Rever, Matt (M) - Elizabethtown
Ribeiro, Christian (M) - Goucher
Rigotti, Jeremy (M) - Moravian
Risser, Brad (M) - Elizabethtown
Robbins, Lindsay (F) - Susquehanna
Robinson, Connor (M) - Juniata
Rodriguez, Francis (M) - USMMA
Rosenberger, Abigail (F) - Juniata
Ross, Megan (F) - Catholic
Roszyk, Collin (M) - Catholic
Rotenberger, Luke (M) - Elizabethtown
Roth, Michael (M) - Juniata
Russ, Tyler (M) - Elizabethtown
Ryan, Kim (F) - Catholic
Sabrese, Alexandria (F) - Moravian
Salach, Mike (M) - Susquehanna
Sanchez, Tomas (M) - USMMA
Sandlin, Erin (F) - Catholic
Scales, Julie (F) - Susquehanna
Schetroma, Ken (M) - Susquehanna
Schetroma, Tom (M) - Susquehanna
Schlegel, Erin (F) - Catholic
Schneider, Haley (F) - Juniata
Scholl, Logan (M) - Susquehanna
Schramm, Melanie (F) - Susquehanna
Sellers, Alissa (F) - Susquehanna
Sencindiver, Dana (F) - Moravian
Sermsuwan, Thanida (F) - Susquehanna
Sessoms, Giovanni (M) - USMMA
Shaffer, Angela (F) - Juniata
Shank, Taryn (F) - Elizabethtown
Shenk, Matthew (M) - Elizabethtown
Sickler, Ryan (M) - Moravian
Simmons, Elizabeth (F) - USMMA
Skelton, Evan (M) - Susquehanna
Smilgis, Amanda (F) - Moravian
Smilgis, Jennifer (F) - Moravian
Smith, Daniel (M) - Susquehanna
Smith, Kamillah (F) - Goucher
Smith, Stephen (M) - Elizabethtown
Spangler, Eryn (F) - Susquehanna
Spayde, David (M) - Juniata
Spielberger, Michael (M) - Catholic
Staab, Shea (F) - Goucher
Stadel, Ryan (M) - Elizabethtown
Stanislaw, Kate (F) - USMMA
Stankus, Michael (M) - Susquehanna
Stanton, Paige (F) - Susquehanna
Steinmetz, Sarah (F) - Elizabethtown
Stephens, Trevor (M) - Juniata
Sturz, Ricky (M) - Elizabethtown
Sullivan, Scott (M) - Susquehanna
Sutter, Brielle (F) - Moravian
Swierzewski, Greg (M) - Susquehanna
Tack, Dylan (M) - USMMA
Tallon, Alyssa (F) - Moravian
Tapper, Chelsea (F) - USMMA
Taylor, Justin (M) - Moravian
Taylor, Lauren (F) - Juniata
Tearnan, Amelia (F) - Elizabethtown
Tempone, Traci (F) - Elizabethtown
Terwilliger, Michael (M) - Susquehanna
Thieck, Alexander (M) - Susquehanna
Thomas, Justin (M) - Susquehanna
Thomsen, Peter (M) - Juniata
Timmons, Jordan (M) - USMMA
Tims, Jennifer (F) - Susquehanna
Tischler, Bryan (M) - USMMA
Torres, Phillip (M) - Moravian
Trama, Zach (M) - Elizabethtown
Trexler, Ryan (M) - Juniata
Tursi, Megan (F) - Elizabethtown
Tyack, Jessica (F) - USMMA
Underkofler, Ashley (F) - Elizabethtown
Van Clief, Kelly (F) - Elizabethtown
Vanek, Allison (F) - Moravian
Vecchio, Giana (F) - Moravian
Venanzi, Matt (M) - USMMA
Voda, Chris (M) - Moravian
Walsh, Andrew (M) - USMMA
Ward, Jason (M) - Juniata
Waterburry, Alex (M) - USMMA
Waterbury, Alexander (M) - USMMA
Weaver, Cameron (F) - Susquehanna
Weaver, Grace (F) - Catholic
Weaver, Jacob (M) - USMMA
Weaver, Zachary (M) - USMMA
Weikel, Sage (M) - Susquehanna
Weldon, John (M) - USMMA
Welsh, Stephen (M) - Elizabethtown
West, Ashley (F) - Susquehanna
Wildberger, Alex (M) - Elizabethtown
Wiley, Jessica (F) - USMMA
Williamson, Candance (F) - Catholic
Wiser, Devon (M) - Juniata
Wisneiski, Mark (M) - USMMA
Wolf, Emily (F) - Juniata
Woloszyk, Kevin (M) - USMMA
Wood, Michael (M) - Catholic
Woods, Katrina (F) - Juniata
Wright, Brianna (F) - Moravian
Wynes, Jack (M) - Susquehanna
Yankelevich, Gabrielle (F) - Elizabethtown
Yannotta, Frank (M) - Moravian
Yarmus, Hallie (F) - Goucher
Zerdoum, Yacine (M) - Moravian
Ziegler, Gillian (M) - Goucher
Zylka, Jackie (F) - Elizabethtown
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
800
Mile
5000
60H
4x200
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Choose an Event
60
200
400
800
Mile
5000
60H
4x200
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
60 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Kamillah
FR-1
Goucher
8.06
(55)
Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational
Jan 25, 2013
2
Wright, Brianna
SO-2
Moravian
8.10
Lehigh Season Opener and Multi
Nov 30, 2012
3
Niedermayer, Jenna
SR-4
Elizabethtown
8.13
MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2013
3
Glass, Corrine
FR-1
Moravian
8.13
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
5
Redmond, Morgan
SO-2
Moravian
8.22
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
6
Sutter, Brielle
SO-2
Moravian
8.36
Lehigh Season Opener and Multi
Nov 30, 2012
7
Sermsuwan, Thanida
SO-2
Susquehanna
8.46
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
7
Jaraczewski, Pam
SR-4
Elizabethtown
8.46
MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2013
9
Weaver, Grace
FR-1
Catholic
8.52
Captain's Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 19, 2013
9
Tyack, Jessica
SR-4
USMMA
8.52
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
11
Reglas, Christelle
FR-1
Moravian
8.56
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 18, 2013
12
Clyne, Mary
FR-1
Elizabethtown
8.70
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
13
Stanton, Paige
FR-1
Susquehanna
8.71
12th Annual Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2012
13
Lockwood, Ashley
SR-4
Elizabethtown
8.71
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
15
Perehinec, Shalen
FR-1
Juniata
8.76
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
16
Pingatore, Caitlyn
SO-2
Juniata
8.79
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 18, 2013
17
Broomfield, Kelsely
SO-2
Catholic
8.88
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 1, 2012
17
Olmstead, Jackie
JR-3
Moravian
8.88
Lehigh Season Opener and Multi
Nov 30, 2012
19
Krumholz, Bridget
FR-1
Catholic
8.90
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 1, 2012
20
Edwards, Evelyn
SO-2
Juniata
8.92
WVU Marty Pushkin Track Classic
Dec 1, 2012
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Glass, Corrine
FR-1
Moravian
26.38
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
+0.0
2
Sutter, Brielle
SO-2
Moravian
26.98
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
3
Wright, Brianna
SO-2
Moravian
27.36
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
4
Linders, Brooke
SR-4
Susquehanna
27.45
Crusader Classic
Feb 1, 2013
+0.0
5
Tyack, Jessica
SR-4
USMMA
27.54
Molloy College Lions Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
6
Smith, Kamillah
FR-1
Goucher
27.57
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
7
Weaver, Grace
FR-1
Catholic
27.65
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
8
Redmond, Morgan
SO-2
Moravian
27.78
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
9
Kellon, Jaclyn
SR-4
Goucher
27.85
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
10
Spangler, Eryn
SR-4
Susquehanna
28.12
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
11
Jaraczewski, Pam
SR-4
Elizabethtown
28.21
MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2013
+0.0
12
Reglas, Christelle
FR-1
Moravian
28.28
Lehigh Season Opener and Multi
Nov 30, 2012
+0.0
13
Robbins, Lindsay
SR-4
Susquehanna
28.42
Crusader Classic
Feb 1, 2013
+0.0
13
Sermsuwan, Thanida
SO-2
Susquehanna
28.42
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
15
Krumholz, Bridget
FR-1
Catholic
28.50
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
16
Tims, Jennifer
JR-3
Susquehanna
28.75
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
17
Fineman, Dana
SO-2
Moravian
28.95
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 18, 2013
+0.0
18
Edwards, Evelyn
SO-2
Juniata
29.02
19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
19
Broomfield, Kelsely
SO-2
Catholic
29.05
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
20
Gillis, Hannah
SO-2
Catholic
29.28
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kellon, Jaclyn
SR-4
Goucher
59.65
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
2
Glass, Corrine
FR-1
Moravian
1:00.13
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
3
Linders, Brooke
SR-4
Susquehanna
1:00.28
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
4
West, Ashley
FR-1
Susquehanna
1:00.49
Crusader Classic
Feb 1, 2013
5
Sutter, Brielle
SO-2
Moravian
1:00.52
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
6
Carr, Rachel
FR-1
Elizabethtown
1:00.97
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
7
Krumholz, Bridget
FR-1
Catholic
1:01.58
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
8
Robbins, Lindsay
SR-4
Susquehanna
1:01.65
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
9
Alleva, Laura
SO-2
Susquehanna
1:02.43
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
10
Underkofler, Ashley
SO-2
Elizabethtown
1:02.59
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
11
Pekurny, Lindsey
FR-1
Elizabethtown
1:02.79
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
12
Wright, Brianna
SO-2
Moravian
1:03.39
Lehigh Season Opener and Multi
Nov 30, 2012
13
Lockwood, Ashley
SR-4
Elizabethtown
1:03.64
Collegeville Indoor Classic
Jan 18, 2013
14
Weaver, Grace
FR-1
Catholic
1:05.67
Captain's Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 19, 2013
15
Redmond, Morgan
SO-2
Moravian
1:06.05
Thomson Invitational @ UD
Jan 26, 2013
16
Hermick, Kelsey
SO-2
Susquehanna
1:06.06
12th Annual Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2012
17
Langa, Nokukhanya
SR-4
Moravian
1:06.73
Lehigh Season Opener and Multi
Nov 30, 2012
18
Perehinec, Shalen
FR-1
Juniata
1:07.74
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
19
Lally, Grace
JR-3
Catholic
1:08.09
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
19
Stanton, Paige
FR-1
Susquehanna
1:08.09
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 18, 2013
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Carr, Rachel
FR-1
Elizabethtown
2:18.50
MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2013
2
West, Ashley
FR-1
Susquehanna
2:19.07
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
3
Alleva, Laura
SO-2
Susquehanna
2:20.49
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
4
Tempone, Traci
JR-3
Elizabethtown
2:23.63
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
5
Tearnan, Amelia
SO-2
Elizabethtown
2:25.25
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 1, 2012
6
Casey, Jillian
SR-4
Elizabethtown
2:26.82
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
7
Kinley, Laura
SR-4
Catholic
2:27.16
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
8
Smilgis, Jennifer
JR-3
Moravian
2:27.89
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
9
Underkofler, Ashley
SO-2
Elizabethtown
2:28.05
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
10
Lambright, Emily
JR-3
Moravian
2:28.42
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
11
Woods, Katrina
JR-3
Juniata
2:30.33
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
12
Jones, Laurie
JR-3
Elizabethtown
2:31.26
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
13
Marrinan, Jane
FR-1
Catholic
2:31.46
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
14
Robbins, Lindsay
SR-4
Susquehanna
2:31.99
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
15
Christ, Alexandra
JR-3
Elizabethtown
2:32.41
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
16
Giblin, Carol
SR-4
Susquehanna
2:32.85
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
17
Kerno, Amanda
SO-2
Elizabethtown
2:33.87
MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2013
18
Galvin, Shannon
JR-3
Susquehanna
2:34.36
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
19
Cox, Ashley
FR-1
Elizabethtown
2:34.95
15th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 25, 2013
20
Eckberg, Keely
SR-4
Catholic
2:35.05
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
Mile
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tempone, Traci
JR-3
Elizabethtown
5:03.49
MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2013
2
West, Ashley
FR-1
Susquehanna
5:09.94
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
3
Woods, Katrina
JR-3
Juniata
5:13.92
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
4
Kinley, Laura
SR-4
Catholic
5:17.42
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
5
Lambright, Emily
JR-3
Moravian
5:26.71
Princeton Invite
Feb 16, 2013
6
Tearnan, Amelia
SO-2
Elizabethtown
5:27.15
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
7
Eckberg, Keely
SR-4
Catholic
5:28.38
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
8
Currier, Katherine
SO-2
Goucher
5:30.44
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
9
Tursi, Megan
JR-3
Elizabethtown
5:31.91
MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2013
10
Holoubek, Gretchen
SR-4
USMMA
5:32.20
#
Coast Guard Winter Invitational #1
Jan 12, 2013
11
Kerno, Amanda
SO-2
Elizabethtown
5:33.52
MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2013
12
Morgan, Caroline
SR-4
Juniata
5:36.33
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
13
Goldberg, Jessie
SO-2
Moravian
5:36.54
Princeton Invite
Feb 16, 2013
14
Patton, Megan
SR-4
Elizabethtown
5:37.04
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
15
Dickerson, Sarah
SR-4
Susquehanna
5:37.93
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
16
Nellis, Elaina
JR-3
Elizabethtown
5:40.50
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
17
Cox, Ashley
FR-1
Elizabethtown
5:40.51
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
18
Radcliffe, Rebecca
JR-3
Catholic
5:40.92
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
19
Boyle, Jasmine
FR-1
Elizabethtown
5:41.55
MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2013
20
Cousins, Alyssa
SO-2
Juniata
5:41.88
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
5000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tempone, Traci
JR-3
Elizabethtown
17:13.66
Tufts Last Chance Meet
Mar 2, 2013
2
Woods, Katrina
JR-3
Juniata
18:38.54
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
3
Holoubek, Gretchen
SR-4
USMMA
18:47.82
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
4
Morgan, Caroline
SR-4
Juniata
18:55.65
19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic
Feb 9, 2013
5
Currier, Katherine
SO-2
Goucher
18:55.83
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
6
Shank, Taryn
SR-4
Elizabethtown
19:00.95
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
7
Eckberg, Keely
SR-4
Catholic
19:01.39
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
8
Patton, Megan
SR-4
Elizabethtown
19:02.11
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
9
Radcliffe, Rebecca
JR-3
Catholic
19:07.81
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
10
Goldberg, Jessie
SO-2
Moravian
19:11.36
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
11
DelCasale, Claire
SO-2
Moravian
19:17.30
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
12
Nellis, Elaina
JR-3
Elizabethtown
19:41.73
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
13
Tursi, Megan
JR-3
Elizabethtown
19:54.25
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
14
Peterson, Courtney
SO-2
Juniata
19:56.12
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
15
Steinmetz, Sarah
SR-4
Elizabethtown
19:56.97
MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2013
16
Boyle, Jasmine
FR-1
Elizabethtown
20:02.84
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
17
Lambright, Emily
JR-3
Moravian
20:09.20
Thomson Invitational @ UD
Jan 26, 2013
18
Butrico, Cristina
FR-1
Catholic
20:13.66
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
19
Schlegel, Erin
FR-1
Catholic
20:13.93
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
20
Dickerson, Sarah
SR-4
Susquehanna
20:21.91
12th Annual Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2012
60 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Redmond, Morgan
SO-2
Moravian
9.39
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
2
Shaffer, Angela
SR-4
Juniata
9.48
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
3
Nagy, Jennifer
FR-1
Susquehanna
9.88
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
4
Langa, Nokukhanya
SR-4
Moravian
10.09
Lehigh Season Opener and Multi
Nov 30, 2012
5
Mack, Rachel
SR-4
Susquehanna
10.13
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
6
Cercos, Maria Dextra
FR-1
Catholic
10.14
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
7
Kellon, Jaclyn
SR-4
Goucher
10.15
(55)
Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational
Jan 25, 2013
8
Olmstead, Jackie
JR-3
Moravian
10.47
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
9
Correa, Stephanie
FR-1
Goucher
10.54
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
10
Granger, Danielle
FR-1
Goucher
10.68
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
11
Mautino , Nicole
FR-1
USMMA
10.80
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
12
Gillis, Hannah
SO-2
Catholic
10.84
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 1, 2012
13
Gaines, Erin
FR-1
Juniata
10.93
19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic
Feb 9, 2013
14
Vecchio, Giana
SO-2
Moravian
11.04
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
15
Loranger, Monica
JR-3
Elizabethtown
11.09
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 1, 2012
16
Demakis, Melanie
SO-2
Susquehanna
11.17
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
17
DeFalco, Kaila
SO-2
Catholic
11.19
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
18
Porter, Jewell
SR-4
Goucher
12.33
(55)
Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational
Jan 25, 2013
4 x 200 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Elizabethtown
1:52.42
Jaraczewski
,
Lockwood
,
Zylka
,
Pekurny
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
2
Moravian
1:52.89
Wright
,
Glass
,
Redmond
,
Sutter
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 18, 2013
3
Susquehanna
1:53.40
Sermsuwan
,
Tims
,
Nagy
,
Spangler
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
4
Goucher
1:54.07
Kellon
,
Correa
,
Granger
,
Smith
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
5
USMMA
1:57.29
Tyack
,
Mautino
,
Stanislaw
,
Mahoney
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
6
Juniata
1:57.85
Lucidi
,
Perehinec
,
Edwards
,
Pingatore
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
7
Catholic
1:58.42
Broomfield
,
Docal
,
Gillis
,
Lally
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moravian
4:06.22
Glass
,
Redmond
,
Wright
,
Sutter
Princeton Invite
Feb 16, 2013
2
Susquehanna
4:08.73
Robbins
,
Linders
,
Alleva
,
West
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
3
Elizabethtown
4:08.79
Lockwood
,
Tearnan
,
Underkofler
,
Carr
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
4
Catholic
4:19.90
Sandlin
,
Broomfield
,
Gillis
,
Weaver
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
5
USMMA
4:25.24
Tyack
,
Holoubek
,
Mahoney
,
Stanislaw
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
6
Goucher
4:28.23
Kellon
,
Granger
,
Correa
,
Porter
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
7
Juniata
4:40.14
Pingatore
,
Perehinec
,
Gaines
,
Edwards
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Elizabethtown
9:58.65
Casey
,
Christ
,
Jones
,
Tearnan
MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2013
2
Catholic
10:17.56
Rayfield
,
Marrinan
,
Krumholz
,
Kinley
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
3
Moravian
10:30.04
Smilgis
,
Tallon
,
Bedell
,
Vanek
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
4
Juniata
10:54.81
Cousins
,
Duran
,
Wolf
,
Schneider
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
5
Susquehanna
11:08.88
Giblin
,
Stanton
,
Hendricks
,
Galvin
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
6
Goucher
11:12.24
Yarmus
,
Augustson
,
Staab
,
Malkin
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
7
USMMA
11:21.41
Tapper
,
Miller
,
Mautino
,
Bull
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
Distance Medley Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Elizabethtown
12:15.52
Tearnan
,
Lockwood
,
Carr
,
Tempone
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
2
Catholic
13:21.05
Radcliffe
,
Rayfield
,
Docal
,
Eckberg
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
3
Juniata
13:33.48
Woods
,
Duran
,
Wolf
,
Peterson
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
4
Susquehanna
13:48.27
Bass
,
Stanton
,
Dickerson
,
Bachman
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
5
USMMA
14:05.58
Holoubek
,
Tyack
,
Mahoney
,
Tapper
Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #3
Feb 2, 2013
6
Moravian
14:07.00
Pacheco
,
Parodi
,
Tallon
,
Bedell
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
7
Goucher
14:08.38
Couraud
,
Malkin
,
Porter
,
Currier
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shaffer, Angela
SR-4
Juniata
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Lebanon Valley College Indoor Invite
Jan 26, 2013
2
Niedermayer, Jenna
SR-4
Elizabethtown
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
3
Taylor, Lauren
SR-4
Juniata
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Lebanon Valley College Indoor Invite
Jan 26, 2013
4
Loranger, Monica
JR-3
Elizabethtown
1.51m
4' 11.5"
MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2013
5
Leonard, Micah
SR-4
Moravian
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
5
Weaver, Grace
FR-1
Catholic
1.47m
4' 9.75"
2013 Widener Indoor Invitational
Jan 31, 2013
7
Dmochowski, Krysten
FR-1
Elizabethtown
1.46m
4' 9.5"
MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2013
8
Gillis, Hannah
SO-2
Catholic
1.42m
4' 7.75"
2013 Widener Indoor Invitational
Jan 31, 2013
8
Mack, Rachel
SR-4
Susquehanna
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
10
Fuehrer, Rachel
JR-3
Elizabethtown
1.37m
4' 6"
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
10
Tyack, Jessica
SR-4
USMMA
1.37m
4' 6"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
12
Perehinec, Shalen
FR-1
Juniata
1.32m
4' 4"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Vanek, Allison
JR-3
Moravian
3.81m
12' 6"
Columbia Qualifier
Mar 1, 2013
2
Kester, Hailey
SO-2
Moravian
3.66m
12' 0"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
3
Fineman, Dana
SO-2
Moravian
3.34m
10' 11.5"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
4
Loranger, Monica
JR-3
Elizabethtown
3.15m
10' 4"
MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2013
5
Scales, Julie
JR-3
Susquehanna
3.05m
10' 0"
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
5
Smilgis, Amanda
JR-3
Moravian
3.05m
10' 0"
Lehigh Season Opener and Multi
Nov 30, 2012
7
Taylor, Lauren
SR-4
Juniata
2.97m
9' 9"
Lebanon Valley College Indoor Invite
Jan 26, 2013
8
Burias, Christine
FR-1
Catholic
2.74m
8' 11.75"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
9
Sandlin, Erin
SO-2
Catholic
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Captain's Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 19, 2013
10
Berger, Kristen
SR-4
Susquehanna
2.29m
7' 6"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
11
Rosenberger, Abigail
FR-1
Juniata
2.14m
7' 0.25"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
12
Dmochowski, Krysten
FR-1
Elizabethtown
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Niedermayer, Jenna
SR-4
Elizabethtown
5.68m
18' 7.75"
MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2013
+0.0
2
Leonard, Micah
SR-4
Moravian
5.61m
18' 5"
Lehigh Season Opener and Multi
Nov 30, 2012
+0.0
3
Sellers, Alissa
FR-1
Susquehanna
5.01m
16' 5.25"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
4
Vanek, Allison
JR-3
Moravian
4.90m
16' 1"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
5
Shaffer, Angela
SR-4
Juniata
4.89m
16' 0.5"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
6
Tims, Jennifer
JR-3
Susquehanna
4.88m
16' 0.25"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
6
Reglas, Christelle
FR-1
Moravian
4.88m
16' 0.25"
Lehigh Season Opener and Multi
Nov 30, 2012
+0.0
6
Gillis, Hannah
SO-2
Catholic
4.88m
16' 0.25"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
9
Weaver, Grace
FR-1
Catholic
4.80m
15' 9"
2013 Widener Indoor Invitational
Jan 31, 2013
+0.0
10
Kester, Hailey
SO-2
Moravian
4.64m
15' 2.75"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
11
Schramm, Melanie
SO-2
Susquehanna
4.62m
15' 2"
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
12
Sutter, Brielle
SO-2
Moravian
4.61m
15' 1.5"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
13
Aganovic, Sara
FR-1
Goucher
4.57m
15' 0"
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
14
Tyack, Jessica
SR-4
USMMA
4.54m
14' 10.75"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
15
Smilgis, Amanda
JR-3
Moravian
4.45m
14' 7.25"
21st Lehigh John Covert Classic
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
16
Ryan, Kim
FR-1
Catholic
4.43m
14' 6.5"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
17
Vecchio, Giana
SO-2
Moravian
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 18, 2013
+0.0
18
Petrich, Kristina
FR-1
Catholic
4.15m
13' 7.5"
Lebanon Valley College Indoor Invite
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
19
Fuehrer, Rachel
Elizabethtown
3.98m
13' 0.75"
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Leonard, Micah
SR-4
Moravian
11.95m
39' 2.5"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
+0.0
2
Niedermayer, Jenna
SR-4
Elizabethtown
11.53m
37' 10"
Tufts Last Chance Meet
Mar 2, 2013
+0.0
3
Tyack, Jessica
SR-4
USMMA
11.17m
36' 7.75"
Molloy College Lions Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
4
Sermsuwan, Thanida
SO-2
Susquehanna
10.51m
34' 5.75"
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
5
Tims, Jennifer
JR-3
Susquehanna
10.43m
34' 2.75"
12th Annual Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
6
Shaffer, Angela
SR-4
Juniata
10.22m
33' 6.5"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
7
Mack, Rachel
SR-4
Susquehanna
10.11m
33' 2"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
8
Weaver, Cameron
SO-2
Susquehanna
9.86m
32' 4.25"
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
9
Sellers, Alissa
FR-1
Susquehanna
9.77m
32' 0.75"
Crusader Classic
Feb 1, 2013
+0.0
10
Williamson, Candance
SO-2
Catholic
9.59m
31' 5.75"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
11
Vecchio, Giana
SO-2
Moravian
9.52m
31' 3"
Franklin & Marshall Coach ''I'' Open
Feb 16, 2013
+0.0
12
Aganovic, Sara
FR-1
Goucher
9.51m
31' 2.5"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
13
Schramm, Melanie
SO-2
Susquehanna
9.50m
31' 2"
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 18, 2013
+0.0
14
Kester, Hailey
SO-2
Moravian
9.47m
31' 1"
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 18, 2013
+0.0
15
Ryan, Kim
FR-1
Catholic
9.28m
30' 5.5"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
16
Gaines, Erin
FR-1
Juniata
9.26m
30' 4.75"
Crusader Classic
Feb 1, 2013
+0.0
17
Cercos, Maria Dextra
FR-1
Catholic
8.80m
28' 10.5"
Captain's Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 19, 2013
+0.0
18
Petrich, Kristina
FR-1
Catholic
8.67m
28' 5.5"
Lebanon Valley College Indoor Invite
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Weaver, Cameron
SO-2
Susquehanna
11.96m
39' 3"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
2
Ross, Megan
FR-1
Catholic
11.59m
38' 0.25"
Captain's Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 19, 2013
3
Clark, Mary
SO-2
Catholic
11.17m
36' 7.75"
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 1, 2012
4
Beaver, Chelsey
SO-2
Juniata
11.12m
36' 5.75"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
5
Molock, Diarra
FR-1
Elizabethtown
11.00m
36' 1.25"
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
6
Appiah-Padi, Maafio
SO-2
Goucher
10.95m
35' 11.25"
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
7
Kroszner, Eileen
JR-3
Elizabethtown
10.89m
35' 8.75"
2013 Widener Indoor Invitational
Jan 31, 2013
8
Kratch, Jenny
SO-2
Moravian
10.66m
34' 11.75"
Franklin & Marshall Coach ''I'' Open
Feb 16, 2013
9
Hoffman, Allissa
SO-2
Moravian
10.61m
34' 9.75"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
10
Gavrun, Amanda
SR-4
USMMA
10.50m
34' 5.5"
Molloy College Lions Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
11
Ranck, Jessica
SR-4
Susquehanna
10.13m
33' 3"
Crusader Classic
Feb 1, 2013
12
Clore, Tyler
FR-1
Moravian
9.56m
31' 4.5"
Lehigh Season Opener and Multi
Nov 30, 2012
13
Hanely, Kerri
SO-2
Catholic
9.50m
31' 2"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
14
Baer, Jennifer
SR-4
Susquehanna
9.36m
30' 8.5"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
15
Mulligan, Tara
SR-4
USMMA
9.19m
30' 2"
Coast Guard Winter Invitational #1
Jan 12, 2013
16
King, Melissa
SR-4
Juniata
8.79m
28' 10.25"
SU Open
Feb 15, 2013
17
Simmons, Elizabeth
SO-2
USMMA
8.73m
28' 7.75"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
18
Rain, Victoria
SO-2
Goucher
7.44m
24' 5"
Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational
Jan 25, 2013
19
Wiley, Jessica
SR-4
USMMA
6.83m
22' 5"
Coast Guard Winter Invitational #1
Jan 12, 2013
Weight Throw
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mulligan, Tara
SR-4
USMMA
13.88m
45' 6.5"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
2
Clark, Mary
SO-2
Catholic
13.48m
44' 2.75"
Captain's Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 19, 2013
3
Ranck, Jessica
SR-4
Susquehanna
13.35m
43' 9.75"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
4
Kratch, Jenny
SO-2
Moravian
13.03m
42' 9"
Franklin & Marshall Coach ''I'' Open
Feb 16, 2013
5
Baer, Jennifer
SR-4
Susquehanna
12.61m
41' 4.5"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
6
Weaver, Cameron
SO-2
Susquehanna
12.17m
39' 11.25"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
7
Ross, Megan
FR-1
Catholic
11.85m
38' 10.5"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
8
Beaver, Chelsey
SO-2
Juniata
11.72m
38' 5.5"
19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic
Feb 9, 2013
9
King, Melissa
SR-4
Juniata
11.67m
38' 3.5"
19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic
Feb 9, 2013
10
Kroszner, Eileen
JR-3
Elizabethtown
11.61m
38' 1.25"
2013 Widener Indoor Invitational
Jan 31, 2013
11
Appiah-Padi, Maafio
SO-2
Goucher
10.12m
33' 2.5"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
12
DeFalco, Kaila
SO-2
Catholic
10.08m
33' 1"
Susquehanna Invitational
Feb 9, 2013
13
Molock, Diarra
FR-1
Elizabethtown
9.68m
31' 9.25"
MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2013
14
Clore, Tyler
FR-1
Moravian
9.51m
31' 2.5"
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
15
Hanely, Kerri
SO-2
Catholic
8.60m
28' 2.75"
2013 Widener Indoor Invitational
Jan 31, 2013