2013 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Qualifying List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • NJCAA DIII
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m

NJCAA DIII   13.81
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 LATHERN, TERIKA FR-1 Prince George's CC 12.44 Lynchburg College Dr. Toms Open 2013 03/16/13
2 NICKERSON, STEPHANIE FR-1 Prince George's CC 12.49 Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic 04/27/13
3 Mgbodille, Adaobi FR-1 Prince George's CC 12.58 Lynchburg College Dr. Toms Open 2013 03/16/13
4 Thompson, Tori FR-1 Suffolk CC 12.60 2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational 04/26/13
5 Douglas, Shauntierah FR-1 Bergen CC 12.67 LHU Qualifier 05/04/13
6 Mitchell, Tshani FR-1 Queensborough CC 12.71 2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
7 Okoya, Tamarra SO-2 Howard CC 12.78 Battleground Relays 03/22/13
8 Reid, Renee FR-1 Bronx CC 12.82 2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
9 Vickers, Mackenzie FR-1 Suffolk CC 12.84 2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational 04/26/13
10 Weekes, Maddesen FR-1 Delhi 12.89 NJCAA Region III Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
11 Dominguez, Ashley FR-1 Suffolk CC 12.94 St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational 03/23/13
12 Mitchell, Dominique SO-2 Suffolk CC 12.99 2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational 04/26/13
13 William, Sharie FR-1 Kingsborough CC 13.12 2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
14 Harris, Chyna SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 13.20 NJCAA Region III Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
14 Summers, Tiara FR-1 Alfred State 13.20 Cardinal Classic 04/27/13
16 Tindie, Jennifer SO-2 Sullivan County CC 13.22 Matthew Vassar Open 05/03/13
17 Tilton, Leigha SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 13.36 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/19/13
18 March, Ta'Shay FR-1 Gloucester CC 13.39 2013 Widener Invitational 04/19/13
19 Datts, Shaneen SO-2 Gloucester CC 13.41 2013 Widener Invitational 04/19/13
20 Hutchins, Zahrina SO-2 Howard CC 13.42 Morgan State Legacy Track Meet 04/19/13
21 Frankland, Sarah FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 13.46 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/06/13
22 Hurwitz, Stephanie FR-1 Harper College 13.50 Twilight Invite Benedictine University 04/26/13
23 Irby, Nyasia SO-2 Queensborough CC 13.51 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
23 Solano, Cecilia FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 13.51 Delaware Outdoor Open 04/13/13
25 Kish, Peace FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 13.60 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
26 Knox, Amanda SO-2 Herkimer County CC 13.62 Cardinal Classic 04/27/13
27 Wall, Chanel SO-2 Gloucester CC 13.65 2013 Widener Invitational 04/19/13
28 Ferraro, Brianna FR-1 Nassau CC 13.66 2013 NJ Invitational 04/13/13
29 Hernandez, Kirtzie FR-1 Nassau CC 13.70 St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational 03/23/13
30 Fitts, Shanay FR-1 Union CC 13.77 2013 NJ Invitational 04/13/13
31 Murchison, Asyra FR-1 Union CC 13.80 2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational 04/26/13
32 Rolland, Joycelyn FR-1 Kingsborough CC 13.81 2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13