2013 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Qualifying List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • NJCAA DIII
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

200m

NJCAA DIII   23.52
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Williams, Wendall FR-1 Herkimer County CC 21.44 HT NJCAA Region III Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
2 Petgrave, Jahil FR-1 Howard CC 21.59 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
3 El-Amin, Ismail FR-1 Alfred State 21.94 HT NJCAA Region III Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
3 Chase, Kester SO-2 Kingsborough CC 21.94 Morgan State Legacy Track Meet 04/19/13
5 Griffin, Jalen FR-1 Harper College 21.99 Twilight Invite Benedictine University 04/26/13
6 Lang, James SO-2 Howard CC 22.12 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
7 Barnes, Andre SO-2 Harper College 22.23 Benedictine Eagle Invitational 04/13/13
8 Parkinson, Fritz-Michael SO-2 Queensborough CC 22.34 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
9 Parkinson, Jovanni SO-2 Queensborough CC 22.47 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
10 Camacho, Michael FR-1 Kingsborough CC 22.48 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/13
11 Grant, Earl FR-1 Prince George's CC 22.57 New Captain's Classic/Combined Events 04/20/13
12 Chambers, Desmond FR-1 Alfred State 22.64 HT NJCAA Region III Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
12 Farrell, Andre FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 22.64 HT NJCAA Region III Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
12 Williams, Kevin FR-1 Delhi 22.64 HT NJCAA Region III Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
15 Mills, Desmond FR-1 Prince George's CC 22.74 Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational 03/29/13
16 Berry, Akil FR-1 Delhi 22.84 HT NJCAA Region III Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
16 Dechow, Dane FR-1 Alfred State 22.84 HT NJCAA Region III Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
16 Woodard, Zack SO-2 Alfred State 22.84 HT NJCAA Region III Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
19 BURTON, KASHIEF FR-1 Prince George's CC 22.89 Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic 04/27/13
20 Fitzpatrick, Kyle SO-2 Nassau CC 22.92 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
21 Mitchell, Demetrius FR-1 Herkimer County CC 22.94 HT NJCAA Region III Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
22 Lawson, Shawn SO-2 Roxbury CC 23.01 Shamrock Invitational XVII 03/14/13
23 GOITO, AMANDJI FR-1 Prince George's CC 23.03 Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic 04/27/13
24 Hill, Chris SO-2 Howard CC 23.08 Lynchburg College Dr. Toms Open 2013 03/16/13
25 Johnson, Raymius FR-1 Howard CC 23.17 UMBC Big Dawg Invitational 03/30/13
26 Edobi, Immanuel FR-1 Union CC 23.20 2013 NJ Invitational 04/13/13
27 Halloran, Terry SO-2 Harper College 23.24 72nd Annual Viking Olympics 03/23/13
28 Sullivan, Kevin FR-1 Middlesex CC 23.26 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
29 Biggs, Galvin FR-1 Suffolk CC 23.27 2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational 04/26/13
29 FULLER, REGINALD FR-1 Prince George's CC 23.27 New Captain's Classic/Combined Events 04/20/13
31 Wabama, Foster FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 23.30 2013 Green & White Invitational 04/06/13
32 Cowell, James SO-2 Delhi 23.33 2013 Capital District Classic 04/27/13
33 McKenzie, Winston SO-2 Kingsborough CC 23.39 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
34 Roberson, Jovan FR-1 Howard CC 23.43 Lynchburg College Dr. Toms Open 2013 03/16/13
35 Shuler, Anthony SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 23.44 HT NJCAA Region III Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
36 Unger, Mark FR-1 Gloucester CC 23.45 2013 Danny Curran Invitational 03/28/13
37 Augustin, Casleny FR-1 Union CC 23.49 2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational 04/26/13
38 Brown, Orion FR-1 Delhi 23.50 Bronco Weekday Classic 04/10/13
39 Aryeequaye, Robert SO-2 Sullivan County CC 23.52 Matthew Vassar Open 05/03/13