2013 NCAA Division III Outdoor Qualifying (FINAL)  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
All Teams Adrian Albion Albright Alfred Allegheny Alma Alvernia Amherst Anderson (Ind.) Augsburg Augustana (Ill.) Aurora Babson Baldwin Wallace Bard Bates Beloit Benedictine (Ill.) Berry Bethany (W.V.) Bethany Lutheran Bethel (Minn.) Birmingham-Southern Bluffton Bowdoin Brandeis Bridgewater (Va.) Bridgewater St. Brockport St. Bryn Mawr Buena Vista Buffalo State CCNY Cal Lutheran Caltech Calvin Capital Carleton Carnegie Mellon Carroll Carthage Case Western Catholic Central College Centre Chapman Chatham Christopher Newport Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Coast Guard Cobleskill Coe Colby Colby-Sawyer Colorado College Concordia (Ill.) Concordia (Tex.) Concordia (Wis.) Concordia-Moorhead Connecticut College Cornell College Cortland St. Dallas DePauw DeSales Defiance Delaware Valley Denison Dickinson Dubuque Earlham Eastern Conn. St. Eastern Mennonite Edgewood Elizabethtown Elmhurst Emmanuel (Mass.) Emory Eureka Farmingdale St. Fitchburg St. Fontbonne Franciscan (Ohio) Franklin Franklin & Marshall Fredonia St. Frostburg State Gallaudet Geneseo St. Geneva George Fox Gettysburg Gordon Goucher Greenville Grinnell Grove City Guilford Gustavus Adolphus Gwynedd-Mercy Hamilton Hamline Hanover Hardin-Simmons Haverford Heidelberg Hendrix Hood Hope Houghton Hunter Husson Illinois College Illinois Wesleyan Immaculata Ithaca John Carroll Johns Hopkins Juniata Keene State Kenyon Keystone Knox La Verne Lakeland Lasell Lawrence Lebanon Valley Lehman Lesley Lewis & Clark Linfield Loras Luther Lynchburg MIT Macalester Manchester Manhattanville Marietta Martin Luther Mary Washington Mass. Maritime McDaniel Medgar Evers Messiah Methodist Middlebury Millikin Millsaps Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. Minnesota-Morris Misericordia Mississippi College Monmouth (Ill.) Montclair State Moravian Mount Holyoke Mount Saint Mary Mount St. Joseph Mount Union Muhlenberg Muskingum NYU Nazareth Nebraska Wesleyan Neumann New England College North Central (Ill.) North Central (Minn.) North Park Northwestern (Minn.) Oberlin Occidental Oglethorpe Ohio Northern Ohio Wesleyan Olivet Oneonta Oswego State Otterbein PSU-Behrend Pacific (Ore.) Pacific Lutheran Plattsburgh St. Pomona-Pitzer Principia Puget Sound RIC RIT RPI Ramapo Redlands Regis (Mass.) Rhodes Ripon Roanoke Rochester Rockford Roger Williams Rose-Hulman Rowan Rust Rutgers-Camden Rutgers-Newark Saint Mary's (Minn.) Salem Salisbury Salve Regina Shenandoah Simpson (Iowa) Smith College Southern Maine Southwestern (Tex.) Spalding Springfield St. Benedict St. Catherine St. John Fisher St. John's (Minn.) St. Joseph's (L.I.) St. Joseph's (Me.) St. Lawrence St. Norbert St. Olaf St. Scholastica St. Thomas (Minn.) St. Vincent (Pa.) Stevens Institute Stevenson Stockton Sul Ross St. Susquehanna Swarthmore TCNJ Texas Lutheran Texas-Tyler Thiel Thomas More Transylvania Trine Trinity Trinity (Tex.) Tufts U. of Chicago U. of the South UC Santa Cruz UMass Boston UMass Dartmouth USMMA Union Ursinus Utica Vassar Virginia Wesleyan WPI Wabash Wartburg Washington U. Washington and Jefferson Washington and Lee Waynesburg Webster Wellesley Wesley Wesleyan Westfield State Westminster (Pa.) Wheaton (Ill.) Wheaton (Mass.) Whittier Whitworth Widener Willamette Williams Wilmington (Ohio) Wis.-Eau Claire Wis.-La Crosse Wis.-Oshkosh Wis.-Platteville Wis.-River Falls Wis.-Stevens Point Wis.-Stout Wis.-Superior Wis.-Whitewater Wisconsin Lutheran Wittenberg Wooster Worcester State York (N.Y.) York (Pa.)
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Mahoney, Mary SR-4 Mount Union 11.67 Stark County Challenge 04/18/13 3.9
  2 Henry, Sasha SR-4 Buffalo State 11.86 47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/25/13 3.3
  3 Alli, Tobi JR-3 Lehman 11.92 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 1.6
  4 Coklow, Camille FR-1 Mount Holyoke 11.93 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 1.6
  5 Goode, Tiarra JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 11.94 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/13/13 2.6
  6 Higgs, Danisha JR-3 Albright 11.98 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 2.0
  7 Sondgeroth, Lexie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.99 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/27/13 3.4
  8 Anderson, Monique JR-3 Texas Lutheran 12.01 American Southwest Conference Track & Field Championships 04/26/13 0.1
  9 Williams, Shailah FR-1 Rowan 12.02 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 2.2
  10 Richardson, Zakiyyah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.03 2013 Aggie Last Chance 05/12/13 2.2
  11 Carlson, Felicia JR-3 Beloit 12.05 Midwest Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/13 0.9
  11 LeCaptain, Liz FR-1 St. Norbert 12.05 Midwest Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/13 0.9
  13 Vazquez, Maya SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.09 WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13 1.2
  14 Wise, Briana SR-4 Worcester State 12.11 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13 1.4
  14 McAllister, Tashina JR-3 Wartburg 12.11 Grand View Viking Classic 04/26/13 2.9
  16 Claflin, Amanda SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.12 NEWMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/27/13 2.0
  16 Ludwigson, Jaime SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.12 Eagle Open 05/10/13 2.3
  16 Ainsley, Elana FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.12 Twilight Invite Benedictine University 04/26/13 3.0
  19 Jenkins, Laurie SR-4 Springfield 12.13 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 1.3
  20 Coleman, Felicia SR-4 Central College 12.14 Wash U Select Meet 04/06/13 1.6
  20 Adjibaba, Debora SO-2 Emory 12.14 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/27/13 -0.1
  22 Dunham, Jazmin JR-3 Buffalo State 12.15 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13 1.9
  23 Bonnell, Sarah JR-3 Cortland St. 12.16 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13 2.8
  23 Allen, Alexandria FR-1 Marietta 12.16 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13 1.0
  25 Boraas, Sarah JR-3 Wartburg 12.18 Grand View Viking Classic 04/26/13 1.7
  26 Richard, Noelle SR-4 WPI 12.20 MIT vs. RPI and WPI 04/06/13 1.5
  27 Mitchell, Andrea FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 12.21 American Southwest Conference Track & Field Championships 04/26/13 0.1
  28 Diffenderfer, Katlyn JR-3 DeSales 12.22 Lehigh Games 04/26/13 1.4
  29 Washington, Aleshia SO-2 Lynchburg 12.23 Lynchburg College Dr. Toms Open 2013 03/16/13 2.1
  29 Faustin, Samara SR-4 UMass Boston 12.23 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 0.9
  31 Mulligan, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.24 WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13 1.2
  32 Howard, Jenny SO-2 Webster 12.25 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 05/09/13 1.5
  32 Crutchfield, Nicole JR-3 La Verne 12.25 2013 SCIAC Track & Field Championships 04/26/13 0.8
  34 Wilson, Bria SO-2 Methodist 12.26 2013 Aggie Last Chance 05/12/13 2.2
  35 Harrison, Alexis FR-1 Tufts 12.28 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 1.3
  36 Heafy, Meg FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.29 WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13 1.2
  36 Tolson, Kara JR-3 Salisbury 12.29 Duke Invitational 04/05/13 2.5
  36 Walker, Alexis FR-1 Wesleyan 12.29 NESCAC Track & Field Championships 04/27/13 2.2
  36 Beckford, Shantel SO-2 Rowan 12.29 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 2.0
  40 Tipp, Erika SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.30 Hamline Unsaintly 05/03/13 1.1
  41 Robinson, Ariel SR-4 Millikin 12.31 Ashford University Spring Classic 04/06/13 -3.4
  41 Marker, Maggie SO-2 Buena Vista 12.31 Grand View Viking Classic 04/26/13 1.7
  41 Lively, Ashley SR-4 Redlands 12.31 2013 SCIAC Track & Field Championships 04/26/13 0.8
  44 Davis, Tiffany JR-3 Denison 12.32 Marv Frye Invitational 2013 04/06/13 0.6
  44 Goods, Camesha JR-3 Wartburg 12.32 Grand View Viking Classic 04/26/13 1.7
  44 Norville, Melissa SR-4 Illinois College 12.32 2013 Millikin Big Blue Invitational 04/20/13 1.2
  47 Anderson-Jenkins, Laquaysia FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12.35 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 2.2
  47 Laurito, Amanda SR-4 Ursinus 12.35 Delaware Outdoor Open 04/13/13 1.9
  49 Carney, Ashley SR-4 Augsburg 12.37 Kip Janvrin Open 04/25/13 2.0
  49 Brandt, Kaitlyn JR-3 Oneonta 12.37 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/19/13 3.3

200m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Goode, Tiarra JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 24.22 SAA Championships 04/26/13 0.4
  2 Mahoney, Mary SR-4 Mount Union 24.28 Wake Forest Open 03/15/13 1.5
  3 Sondgeroth, Lexie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24.35 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13 +0.0
  4 Higgs, Danisha JR-3 Albright 24.42 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 1.1
  5 Williams, Shailah FR-1 Rowan 24.47 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/13 1.0
  6 Wise, Briana SR-4 Worcester State 24.55 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 1.1
  7 Henry, Sasha SR-4 Buffalo State 24.57 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13 2.5
  8 Coleman, Felicia SR-4 Central College 24.61 Iowa Conference Championships 05/09/13 -0.8
  8 Dunham, Jazmin JR-3 Buffalo State 24.61 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13 2.5
  8 Vazquez, Maya SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 24.61 WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13 2.1
  11 Anderson, Monique JR-3 Texas Lutheran 24.63 UIW Last Chance 05/12/13 1.0
  12 Little, Ashante JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.64 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 1.1
  12 Adjibaba, Debora SO-2 Emory 24.64 Furman Blue Shoes Invitational 04/13/13 1.0
  14 Rasmussen, Alyssa SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 24.66 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13 +0.0
  15 Ludwigson, Jaime SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 24.67 WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13 2.1
  16 Dorsey, Jaimee FR-1 RIC 24.71 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 1.1
  17 Norville, Melissa SR-4 Illinois College 24.78 Saint Louis University Invitational 04/12/13 1.8
  18 Tolson, Kara JR-3 Salisbury 24.81 Wake Forest Open 03/15/13 3.0
  19 Mulligan, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.84 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13 +0.0
  20 Heafy, Meg FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 24.94 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13 +0.0
  21 Harper, Africa JR-3 Cortland St. 24.95 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 1.1
  22 Onyilagha, Frances JR-3 Colby 24.99 UNF North Florida Invitational 03/30/13 1.0
  23 Elliott, Claire SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.00 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/13 3.3
  24 Carney, Ashley SR-4 Augsburg 25.03 Hamline Unsaintly 05/03/13 0.2
  25 Clark, Chelsea JR-3 Ramapo 25.04 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/13 1.0
  25 Davis, Tiffany JR-3 Denison 25.04 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 04/27/13 0.1
  27 Richardson, Zakiyyah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.09 Mason-Dixon Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13 -1.0
  28 Sivaji, Vainayaki SR-4 Redlands 25.10 2013 SCIAC Track & Field Championships 04/26/13 +0.0
  28 Carlson, Felicia JR-3 Beloit 25.10 Midwest Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/13 1.4
  30 Faustin, Samara SR-4 UMass Boston 25.14 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 1.1
  31 Schubert, Libbey JR-3 Wartburg 25.18 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13 +0.0
  31 Mitchell, Andrea FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 25.18 American Southwest Conference Track & Field Championships 04/26/13 0.1
  33 Janney, Alexis FR-1 Roanoke 25.19 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/19/13 -1.2
  34 Van Heel, Emily JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.23 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/10/13 +0.0
  34 Bonnell, Sarah JR-3 Cortland St. 25.23 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13 2.1
  36 Robinson, Ariel SR-4 Millikin 25.26 True Blue Open 04/27/13 -1.3
  36 Crofton, Brianna SO-2 Rowan 25.26 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/13 1.0
  38 Claflin, Amanda SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.27 LSU Alumni Gold 04/20/13 1.4
  39 Tipp, Angela SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.30 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/10/13 +0.0
  39 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne SR-4 Washington U. 25.30 Wash U Select Meet 04/06/13 0.4
  41 Marker, Maggie SO-2 Buena Vista 25.33 Iowa Conference Championships 05/09/13 0.4
  41 Harrison, Alexis FR-1 Tufts 25.33 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 1.1
  43 Lambert, Katrina FR-1 Buffalo State 25.36 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 2.3
  44 Mullen, Mary Kate JR-3 Rhodes 25.38 Hendrix Invitational 04/20/13 0.4
  45 Leonard, Kaele SR-4 Emory 25.39 Furman Blue Shoes Invitational 04/13/13 1.0
  45 Eze-Echesi, Chimdiofuma JR-3 Illinois College 25.39 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13 0.4
  47 MONTI, LIA SR-4 Wesleyan 25.40 Coast Guard Outdoor Invitational 03/30/13 2.3
  47 Alli, Tobi JR-3 Lehman 25.40 2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13 1.0
  49 Rogers, Anita SR-4 Ramapo 25.41 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13 1.1
  50 Dreikosen, Beth SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 25.42 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/27/13 3.7

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Mahoney, Mary SR-4 Mount Union 54.73 All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships 04/13/13
  2 Dorsey, Jaimee FR-1 RIC 54.95 Brown Invitational 2013 04/13/13
  3 Little, Ashante JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 55.48 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/10/13
  4 McGuffie, Hulerie FR-1 UMass Boston 55.50 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  5 Sivaji, Vainayaki SR-4 Redlands 55.70 2013 SCIAC Track & Field Championships 04/26/13
  6 Warner, Emily FR-1 Washington U. 55.99 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  7 Mangold, Cheyenne JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 56.13 Presidents' AC Track & Field Championships 04/26/13
  8 Rasmussen, Alyssa SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 56.19 WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
  9 Kregel, Kendra SR-4 Wartburg 56.21 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  10 Williams, Shailah FR-1 Rowan 56.32 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  11 Laufenberg, Patti JR-3 Carthage 56.43 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  12 Doyle, Emily FR-1 Colby 56.45 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/13
  13 Janney, Alexis FR-1 Roanoke 56.46 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/19/13
  14 Gearity, Heather JR-3 Montclair State 56.48 2013 NJ Invitational 04/13/13
  15 Richard, Noelle SR-4 WPI 56.61 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  16 Leonard, Kaele SR-4 Emory 56.62 Emory Invitational 03/22/13
  17 Elliott, Claire SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 56.65 WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
  18 Tipp, Angela SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 56.70 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/10/13
  19 Halvorson, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 56.78 Eagle Open 05/10/13
  20 Harper, Africa JR-3 Cortland St. 56.80 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  20 Brayboy, Daria SO-2 RIC 56.80 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  22 Scannell, Meredith JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 56.82 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  22 Crofton, Brianna SO-2 Rowan 56.82 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/13
  24 Lively, Ashley SR-4 Redlands 56.91 2013 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/13/13
  25 Klein, Shannon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 56.98 WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
  26 Sutter, Brielle SO-2 Moravian 57.06 Duke Twilight 05/05/13
  27 Reese, Courtney SO-2 Mount Union 57.09 7th Annual Gator Invitational 05/10/13
  28 Korn, Electra SO-2 Emory 57.27 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13
  29 Haines, Jasmine SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 57.29 Eagle Open 05/10/13
  30 Chambers, Mary SO-2 Alma 57.37 2013 CMU - Lyle Bennett Open 04/27/13
  31 Tucker, Samantha SR-4 La Verne 57.43 Oxy-Lu Last Chance Qualifier 05/12/13
  32 Clauser, Creasy SR-4 Rose-Hulman 57.50 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13
  33 Ingraham, Heather SO-2 Vassar 57.50 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/13/13
  34 Ryan-Davis, Juliet SR-4 Middlebury 57.51 NESCAC Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  34 Tolman, Emily FR-1 Colby 57.51 NESCAC Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  36 Spencer, Vanecia JR-3 Texas Lutheran 57.61 Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic 03/21/13
  37 Brackley, Hannah SO-2 Nazareth 57.64 NYSCTC Championships 05/03/13
  38 Cochrane, Karly JR-3 Wartburg 57.66 Iowa Conference Championships 05/09/13
  39 Kirk, Nicole FR-1 Southern Maine 57.67 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship 04/27/13
  40 McDonald, Megan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 57.68 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  41 Viti, Amy FR-1 Misericordia 57.70 Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor T&F Championships 05/02/13
  42 Bell, Brittney SR-4 Colby 57.71 NESCAC Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  43 Brennan, Aedin FR-1 Denison 57.74 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 04/27/13
  44 Clardy, Marissa SR-4 Oberlin 57.79 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 04/27/13
  45 Rohach, Lauren JR-3 Cal Lutheran 57.81 2013 SCIAC Track & Field Championships 04/26/13
  46 Yanckello, Sadie SO-2 Rhodes 57.83 SAA Championships 04/26/13
  46 Brown, Jewel FR-1 Rowan 57.83 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/13
  48 Medlock, Brea FR-1 Wittenberg 57.89 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 04/27/13
  49 Kinney, Alease FR-1 Roanoke 57.90 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/19/13
  50 Galasso, Becky JR-3 Rochester 57.96 NYSCTC Championships 05/03/13

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cazzola, Christy JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:05.22 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  2 Clemens, Tara SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:06.60 2013 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/24/13
  3 Ryan-Davis, Juliet SR-4 Middlebury 2:07.73 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/13
  4 Graves, Carmen SR-4 Roanoke 2:09.31 Sea Ray Relays 04/11/13
  5 Shelton, Maggie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:09.91 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  6 Brom, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:10.00 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  7 Nordland, Brittany SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 2:10.19 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  8 Verhasselt, Kylee FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:10.24 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  9 Crawley, Sheena SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:10.39 Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic 04/27/13
  10 Monagle, Annie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:10.75 Duke Invitational 04/05/13
  11 Emberton, Kindra SO-2 Millikin 2:11.00 Augustana Twilight 05/17/13
  12 Serres, Tricia FR-1 Luther 2:11.03 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13
  13 Gaudreault, Gabriella JR-3 Springfield 2:11.19 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  14 Murdock, Anna SO-2 Franklin 2:11.34 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13
  15 Adams, Cynthia JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:11.53 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/13/13
  16 Randall, Jennifer SR-4 Ithaca 2:11.55 Oneonta State May Meet 05/11/13
  17 Holmes, Kelly SR-4 Vassar 2:11.62 Matthew Vassar Open 05/03/13
  18 Axelson, Lynea SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:11.89 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  19 Moore, Taylor JR-3 Wartburg 2:11.99 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  20 Warner, Emily FR-1 Washington U. 2:12.27 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 05/09/13
  21 Fitter, Maggie SR-4 Keene State 2:12.48 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/13
  21 Hammond, Rebecca SR-4 Swarthmore 2:12.48 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/13/13
  23 Scheuermann, Rebecca SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:12.67 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  24 Wood, Keira SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:12.82 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  25 Reid, Katie SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:12.94 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13
  26 Luker, Alyssa JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:13.12 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  27 Chappell-Dick, Hannah FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:13.19 Roanoke/Virginia Tech Twilight Qualifier 05/09/13
  28 Cochrane, Karly JR-3 Wartburg 2:13.35 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  29 Rothbauer, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2:13.44 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 05/09/13
  30 Bott, Katie JR-3 Oswego State 2:13.58 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  31 Goeman, Kayla SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:13.63 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  31 Rebol, Erynn SR-4 Willamette 2:13.63 Oregon Twilight 05/03/13
  33 Schermerhorn, Amanda SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:13.71 2013 Capital District Classic 04/27/13
  34 Kowalewski, Cailin SR-4 Geneseo St. 2:13.98 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  35 Karl, Calla SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:14.04 WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
  36 Murphy, Tara JR-3 Buffalo State 2:14.24 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  37 McMenamin, Katie FR-1 Swarthmore 2:14.42 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  38 Cota, Krista JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:14.46 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 05/09/13
  39 Crane, Stephanie SO-2 Emory 2:14.66 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13
  39 Ary, Katelyn FR-1 TCNJ 2:14.66 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/13
  41 Bennett, Samantha SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:14.69 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/10/13
  42 Tousley, Addie SR-4 Middlebury 2:14.74 PLNU Invitational & Multi-Meet 03/28/13
  43 O'Brien, Sarah SR-4 Middlebury 2:14.77 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  44 Breit, Ana SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:14.89 WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
  45 McDonald, Kayla SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:14.94 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  46 Canning, Kristin JR-3 Wartburg 2:14.96 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  47 Kelly, McKenzie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:15.00 47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/25/13
  48 Fitzgerald, Erin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:15.04 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  49 King, Trisha SO-2 Trine 2:15.06 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13
  50 Naylon, Jordyn SR-4 Cortland St. 2:15.15 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13

1500m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cazzola, Christy JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:18.22 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
  2 Crawley, Sheena SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:25.10 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/13/13
  3 Monagle, Annie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:25.49 Stanford Invitational 03/29/13
  4 Serres, Tricia FR-1 Luther 4:26.39 Augustana Women's Invitational 04/20/13
  5 Berg, Taylor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:28.49 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
  6 Kelly, McKenzie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:29.10 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  7 Randall, Jennifer SR-4 Ithaca 4:29.52 NYSCTC Championships 05/03/13
  8 Tousley, Addie SR-4 Middlebury 4:30.07 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  9 Skiba, Melissa SO-2 Cal Lutheran 4:30.37 2013 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/13/13
  10 Johnson, Brooke JR-3 MIT 4:30.75 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  11 Kowalewski, Cailin SR-4 Geneseo St. 4:31.14 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  12 Rouillard, Molly SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:31.17 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/17/13
  13 Jones, Sarahbeth SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:31.29 Augustana Women's Invitational 04/20/13
  14 Hammond, Rebecca SR-4 Swarthmore 4:31.57 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  15 Wright, Vanessa SR-4 Rowan 4:31.72 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  16 Clemens, Tara SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:32.01 Don Church Wheaton Twilight 2013 04/20/13
  17 McCormack, Sheri JR-3 Hope 4:32.14 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 05/09/13
  18 Quinn, Sarah FR-1 MIT 4:32.49 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  19 Bacon, Jessica SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:32.52 Augustana Women's Invitational 04/20/13
  20 Graves, Carmen SR-4 Roanoke 4:32.83 Duke Invitational 04/05/13
  21 Martorella, Molly JR-3 Oberlin 4:33.12 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 04/27/13
  22 Nixon, Kallie JR-3 Bates 4:33.46 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/13
  23 Almeida, Lauren SR-4 Amherst 4:33.72 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  24 Lambert, Keri SR-4 Amherst 4:33.88 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/13
  25 Schermerhorn, Amanda SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4:33.90 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  26 Smith, Alyssa SR-4 Geneseo St. 4:33.99 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/13/13
  27 Frese, Ashley JR-3 Cal Lutheran 4:34.30 Oxy-Lu Last Chance Qualifier 05/12/13
  28 Mayden, Samantha SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:34.67 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  29 Breit, Ana SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:34.71 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  30 Lucas, Cristina SR-4 Wellesley 4:34.76 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  31 Nolte, Mary SR-4 Dickinson 4:34.78 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  32 Naylon, Jordyn SR-4 Cortland St. 4:34.93 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  33 Maxwell, Alison SO-2 Middlebury 4:35.11 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  34 Mirecki, Brianne JR-3 Williams 4:35.69 NESCAC Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  35 Capalbo, Marina SO-2 Babson 4:35.75 2013 New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #1 05/11/13
  36 Cousens, Emily SO-2 NYU 4:35.88 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  37 Lundkvist, Amelia JR-3 Brandeis 4:35.92 2013 New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #1 05/11/13
  38 Hickey, Brianna FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:36.01 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 05/09/13
  39 Celichowski, Colette SO-2 Carleton 4:36.21 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  40 Kenny, Kaleigh JR-3 Williams 4:36.26 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/13
  41 Boots, Randelle SR-4 Wellesley 4:36.29 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  42 Fitter, Maggie SR-4 Keene State 4:36.61 University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/13/13
  43 van den Heuvel, Louise JR-3 MIT 4:36.79 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/13
  44 Bennett, Samantha SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:37.24 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/10/13
  45 Arens, Elizabeth SR-4 Bates 4:37.25 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  46 Brase, Kaylea SR-4 Calvin 4:37.73 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 05/09/13
  47 Madison, Annelise JR-3 Washington and Lee 4:37.84 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/13/13
  48 Tilton, Grace SR-4 RPI 4:37.99 NYSCTC Championships 05/03/13
  48 Adams, Cynthia JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:37.99 Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor T&F Championships 05/02/13
  50 Hendry, Fiona FR-1 Haverford 4:38.08 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/13/13

5000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Berg, Taylor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16:34.51 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
  2 Oneda, Hannah FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:35.56 Penn Relays 04/25/13
  3 Martorella, Molly JR-3 Oberlin 16:42.02 47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/25/13
  4 Mayden, Samantha SR-4 Muhlenberg 16:47.15 Penn Relays 04/25/13
  5 Skiba, Melissa SO-2 Cal Lutheran 16:47.17 Oxy Invitational 05/04/13
  6 Michmerhuizen, Nicole JR-3 Calvin 16:55.03 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 05/09/13
  7 Rouillard, Molly SR-4 Bridgewater St. 16:55.72 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  8 Young, Catherine FR-1 U. of Chicago 16:57.37 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 05/09/13
  9 Cousens, Emily SO-2 NYU 16:59.35 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  10 Tousley, Addie SR-4 Middlebury 16:59.91 NESCAC Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  11 Sizek, Julia SR-4 U. of Chicago 17:00.19 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 05/09/13
  12 Wright, Vanessa SR-4 Rowan 17:00.71 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/13/13
  13 Lambert, Keri SR-4 Amherst 17:01.99 Little Three Championships 04/20/13
  14 Daly, Sarah SR-4 Amherst 17:02.77 NESCAC Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  14 Jones, Sarahbeth SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 17:02.77 2013 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/24/13
  16 Regan, Amy FR-1 Stevens Institute 17:03.41 Penn Relays 04/25/13
  17 Cazzola, Christy JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:03.56 WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
  18 Mills, Olivia SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 17:03.83 Penn Relays 04/25/13
  19 Kenny, Kaleigh JR-3 Williams 17:03.90 Oneonta State May Meet 05/11/13
  20 Tempone, Traci JR-3 Elizabethtown 17:06.88 Penn Relays 04/25/13
  21 Galligan, Kristen SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 17:07.57 Wake Forest Open 03/15/13
  22 Smith, Alyssa SR-4 Geneseo St. 17:08.17 Oneonta State May Meet 05/11/13
  23 Mauer, Ashlyn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:08.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 05/09/13
  24 Raue, Caroline SR-4 St. Lawrence 17:09.21 Penn Relays 04/25/13
  25 Johnson, Brooke JR-3 MIT 17:09.69 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  26 Moreno, Lenore SO-2 La Verne 17:09.70 Oxy Invitational 05/04/13
  27 Gilbertson, Emma JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 17:12.62 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 05/09/13
  28 Wobb, Emily SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 17:15.27 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/13/13
  29 O'Grady, Megan SR-4 Carroll 17:15.67 47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/25/13
  30 Thomas, Emily SR-4 Lewis & Clark 17:16.80 2013 Willamette Invitational 04/06/13
  31 Lehmann, Emma SO-2 Oberlin 17:16.86 47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/25/13
  32 Lee, Emma SR-4 St. Olaf 17:17.29 Hamline Unsaintly 05/03/13
  33 Edwards, Elizabeth SR-4 St. Lawrence 17:18.78 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  34 Steinbrunner, Alison JR-3 Ohio Northern 17:21.79 Jesse Owens Classic 04/19/13
  35 Willett, Jenna JR-3 Kenyon 17:25.22 47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/25/13
  36 Mirecki, Brianne JR-3 Williams 17:25.71 University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/13/13
  37 Gould, Audrey FR-1 Tufts 17:25.77 NESCAC Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  38 Naylon, Jordyn SR-4 Cortland St. 17:26.45 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/13/13
  39 McClure, Catherine FR-1 Colby 17:26.97 NESCAC Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  40 Curry, Jessica FR-1 DeSales 17:27.76 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/13/13
  41 Fisher, Lilly SR-4 Tufts 17:28.24 NESCAC Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  42 Corsaro, Lily FR-1 NYU 17:29.07 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/17/13
  43 Blum, Bridget FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:29.47 Oxy Invitational 05/04/13
  44 Duncan, Alyssa SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 17:30.50 WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
  45 Mark, Julia SR-4 Wesleyan 17:30.91 American International Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/06/13
  46 Bruett, Sammi JR-3 Wartburg 17:31.83 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/13
  47 Flock, Abby JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:31.90 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/17/13
  48 Keep, Claudia SO-2 Bryn Mawr 17:32.07 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/13/13
  49 Quinn, Sarah FR-1 MIT 17:33.00 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/17/13
  50 Murphy, Maddie JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 17:33.68 J. Fred Duckett Rice Twilight Meet 04/20/13

10,000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Michmerhuizen, Nicole JR-3 Calvin 34:09.96 47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/25/13
  2 Moreno, Lenore SO-2 La Verne 35:00.43 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
  3 Martorella, Molly JR-3 Oberlin 35:11.36 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/13/13
  4 Keller, Kirsten JR-3 NYU 35:13.21 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/29/13
  5 Daly, Sarah SR-4 Amherst 35:39.04 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/13
  6 Lee, Emma SR-4 St. Olaf 35:39.11 2013 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/24/13
  7 Rouillard, Molly SR-4 Bridgewater St. 35:49.99 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/13
  8 Galligan, Kristen SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 35:50.56 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/13/13
  9 McVay , Elaine SO-2 MIT 35:54.68 MIT vs. RPI and WPI 04/06/13
  10 Sizek, Julia SR-4 U. of Chicago 35:54.93 Chicagoland Championships 04/04/13
  11 Oneda, Hannah FR-1 Johns Hopkins 35:58.21 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  12 Gilbertson, Emma JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 36:01.08 47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/25/13
  13 Edwards, Elizabeth SR-4 St. Lawrence 36:04.05 Penn Relays 04/25/13
  14 Bevans, Rebecca SR-4 St. Olaf 36:05.25 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/10/13
  15 Moreno, Vanessa JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 36:09.11 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
  16 Duncan, Alyssa SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 36:09.93 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 05/09/13
  17 O'Grady, Megan SR-4 Carroll 36:11.32 4th Annual Carroll University Invite 04/06/13
  18 Anderson, Elise SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 36:13.67 2013 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/24/13
  19 Tempone, Traci JR-3 Elizabethtown 36:17.30 W&L Track & Field Carnival 03/22/13
  20 Malone, Rachel SO-2 Brockport St. 36:18.04 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/13/13
  21 Loeb, Frances SO-2 Johns Hopkins 36:20.20 Penn Relays 04/25/13
  22 Kronauer, Kristina SR-4 Bryn Mawr 36:20.75 Sam Howell Invitational 04/05/13
  23 Orrson, Marina SR-4 Misericordia 36:25.26 Penn Relays 04/25/13
  24 Conard, Corissa SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 36:32.29 NCC First Chance Track & Field Invitational 03/28/13
  25 Murphy, Maddie JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 36:37.61 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 05/09/13
  26 Verduzco, Christine SR-4 Whittier 36:38.56 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
  27 Wright, Vanessa SR-4 Rowan 36:42.37 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/13
  28 Steinbrunner, Alison JR-3 Ohio Northern 36:42.84 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/26/13
  29 Rydeen, Katie SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 36:44.32 2013 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/24/13
  30 Mostatabi, Sara SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 36:46.46 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
  31 Thomas, Emily SR-4 Lewis & Clark 36:49.82 2013 Northwest Conference Championships 04/26/13
  32 McClure, Catherine FR-1 Colby 36:56.78 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/13
  33 Pietrick, Sophie SR-4 St. Olaf 36:56.82 2013 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/24/13
  34 Peluse, Sarah JR-3 U. of Chicago 37:00.96 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 05/09/13
  35 Fisher, Lilly SR-4 Tufts 37:01.75 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/13
  36 Kennedy, Danielle JR-3 Oneonta 37:07.50 Penn Relays 04/25/13
  37 Zimmerman, Hannah SR-4 Wesleyan 37:10.63 NESCAC Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  38 Parlette, Jenna SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 37:11.29 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/26/13
  39 Taylor, Lauren JR-3 Oberlin 37:11.98 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/13/13
  40 Painter, Emily SO-2 George Fox 37:12.12 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/29/13
  41 Cole, Jayne JR-3 Luther 37:12.56 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13
  42 Handschy, Lizzy JR-3 Washington U. 37:15.07 Wash U Invite 03/29/13
  43 Barker, Abby JR-3 Tufts 37:17.40 NESCAC Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  44 Rick, Alexa SO-2 Ithaca 37:18.37 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/13
  45 Wobb, Emily SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 37:19.69 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  46 Jones, Sarahbeth SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 37:22.36 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  47 Smith, Ella SR-4 Grove City 37:22.53 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  48 Beck, Carmin JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 37:23.93 Wash U Invite 03/29/13
  49 Zeltner, Hannah FR-1 Bates 37:25.55 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/13
  50 Neal, Lindsay SO-2 Oberlin 37:25.75 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/13/13

100H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Little, Ashante JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.89 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 2.5
  2 Goods, Camesha JR-3 Wartburg 13.96 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13 +0.0
  3 Norville, Melissa SR-4 Illinois College 14.00 Saint Louis University Invitational 04/12/13 3.9
  4 Dunham, Jazmin JR-3 Buffalo State 14.15 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13 1.5
  5 Goode, Tiarra JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 14.19 SAA Championships 04/26/13 0.4
  6 Thompson, Jamie JR-3 Rowan 14.32 GCU vs. Rowan (Duel Meet) 04/10/13 2.5
  7 Ludwigson, Jaime SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.34 WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13 2.0
  7 Schoenfelder, Erin SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.34 WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13 2.0
  9 Lewis, Rose SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14.36 Caltech/Chapman/CMS/Occidental/Pomona-Pitzer 03/23/13 2.1
  10 Davis, Adrianna SR-4 WPI 14.37 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13 1.0
  11 McAllister, Tashina JR-3 Wartburg 14.39 Saint Louis University Invitational 04/12/13 3.9
  11 Tacha, Taylor SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 14.39 GPAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13 4.0
  13 Goodenough, Victoria JR-3 Ursinus 14.42 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/13/13 0.7
  14 Guevel, Jacqueline JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 14.43 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/27/13 1.3
  15 Hubbard, Tammia SR-4 Ithaca 14.44 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 2.5
  16 Kline, Erin SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.45 WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13 2.0
  16 Monroe, Morgan JR-3 Emory 14.45 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/27/13 1.3
  18 Boraas, Sarah JR-3 Wartburg 14.48 Augustana Twilight 05/17/13 0.7
  19 Allen, Marilyn FR-1 Tufts 14.50 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 2.5
  19 Korb, Addie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.50 WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13 2.0
  21 Deininger, Christy JR-3 Worcester State 14.52 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 2.5
  22 Colton, Reny SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14.54 Caltech/Chapman/CMS/Occidental/Pomona-Pitzer 03/23/13 2.1
  23 Silfvenius, Kirsten SR-4 Smith 14.60 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13 1.0
  24 Hoh, Allison SO-2 Geneseo St. 14.61 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 1.7
  25 Dostie, Peyton SO-2 Southern Maine 14.62 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 3.1
  26 Carnevale, Stephanie JR-3 Muhlenberg 14.65 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 1.4
  27 Burnham, Mallory JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.71 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/10/13 2.5
  27 Reardon, Brittany JR-3 Colby 14.71 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 1.7
  29 Fleshner, Bayley SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 14.72 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13 +0.0
  29 Hieber, Jana JR-3 Tufts 14.72 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 1.4
  31 Carlson, Jessica JR-3 Rowan 14.73 GCU vs. Rowan (Duel Meet) 04/10/13 2.5
  32 Bevington, Marian SR-4 Heidelberg 14.74 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/26/13 -0.4
  32 Schafer, Nicole SR-4 Cortland St. 14.74 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 2.5
  34 Gray, Cheyenne JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14.75 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13 -0.3
  35 Johnson, Sara FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 14.81 Marv Frye Invitational 2013 04/06/13 1.3
  35 Kaufman, Michele SR-4 Bowdoin 14.81 NESCAC Track & Field Championships 04/27/13 2.9
  35 Winters, Melanie FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 14.81 Coastal Carolina University Invitational 03/08/13 2.5
  38 Nelson, Samantha JR-3 Carthage 14.83 Don Church Wheaton Twilight 2013 04/20/13 1.3
  38 Martinko, Megan SO-2 John Carroll 14.83 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/26/13 -0.4
  38 Ezenwa, Enuma SO-2 Christopher Newport 14.83 Mason-Dixon Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13 3.1
  41 Steckelberg, Ashton FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 14.86 2013 Concordia Twilight 05/10/13 0.9
  42 Walker, Fredsal SO-2 Christopher Newport 14.87 Mason-Dixon Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13 3.1
  42 Redlinski, Jocelyn JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14.87 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13 -0.3
  42 Outram, Kenya SO-2 Cortland St. 14.87 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13 1.6
  45 Kalk, Rachel JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 14.91 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/10/13 2.5
  46 Ransom, Mairah JR-3 Gallaudet 14.92 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 2.5
  46 Dobbins, Christina SO-2 Whitworth 14.92 Idaho Vandal Jamboree 05/03/13 1.6
  48 Mahr, Marissa SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.93 WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13 2.0
  49 Lowe, Eliza FR-1 Grove City 14.95 Presidents' AC Track & Field Championships 04/26/13 0.3
  50 Saulsberry, Marolyn FR-1 Hamline 14.96 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/10/13 2.5

400H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Gearity, Heather JR-3 Montclair State 59.80 Georgian Court University Last Chance Meet 05/10/13
  2 McAllister, Tashina JR-3 Wartburg 1:00.23 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  3 Coglianese, Amanda SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.79 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  4 Hoh, Allison SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:00.95 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  5 Schoenfelder, Erin SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.11 Eagle Open 05/10/13
  6 Silfvenius, Kirsten SR-4 Smith 1:01.43 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  7 Hieber, Jana JR-3 Tufts 1:01.51 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  8 Smith, Kierra JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:01.56 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  9 Yanckello, Sadie SO-2 Rhodes 1:01.73 Louisville Twilight 05/10/13
  10 Larson, Dani SO-2 St. Olaf 1:01.78 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/10/13
  10 Stine, Carly SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:01.78 NYSCTC Championships 05/03/13
  12 Guevel, Jacqueline JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:01.96 7th Annual Gator Invitational 05/10/13
  12 Kraske, Rachael SO-2 George Fox 1:01.96 St. Martin's Last Chance 05/12/13
  14 Martin, Liz JR-3 Messiah 1:02.08 Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor T&F Championships 05/02/13
  15 Mangold, Cheyenne JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 1:02.21 Presidents' AC Track & Field Championships 04/26/13
  16 Mahr, Marissa SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.24 WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
  17 Venlet, Sarah SR-4 Hope 1:02.32 47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/25/13
  18 Fugate, Janey SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:02.45 W&L Track & Field Carnival 03/22/13
  19 Herman, Daryn SR-4 Mount Union 1:02.52 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/26/13
  19 Searcy, Melirah SO-2 Rowan 1:02.52 Penn Relays 04/25/13
  21 Marini, Jessica SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:02.59 NYSCTC Championships 05/03/13
  22 Edwards, Cameron FR-1 Rochester 1:02.62 NYSCTC Championships 05/03/13
  22 Dostie, Peyton SO-2 Southern Maine 1:02.62 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  24 Dunn, Jill SR-4 Misericordia 1:02.66 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  25 Vincz, Lexi SR-4 Hanover 1:02.69 2013 Billy Hayes Invitational 05/03/13
  26 Bell, Brittney SR-4 Colby 1:02.73 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  27 McDonald, Megan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:02.78 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  28 Barton, Katie SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:02.80 2013 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/13/13
  29 Lively, Ashley SR-4 Redlands 1:02.82 Azusa Pacific Last Chance Qualifier 05/11/13
  30 Kinker, Kerri SR-4 Franklin 1:02.87 Louisville Twilight 05/10/13
  31 Lewis, Rose SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:02.88 Caltech/Chapman/CMS/Occidental/Pomona-Pitzer 03/23/13
  32 Burnette, Rachel SR-4 Buena Vista 1:03.23 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  33 Johnson, Sara FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:03.27 Louisville Twilight 05/10/13
  34 Wirth, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:03.29 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  35 Thompson, Jamie JR-3 Rowan 1:03.45 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/13
  36 Tacha, Taylor SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:03.60 2013 Concordia Twilight 05/10/13
  37 Davis, Hannah SR-4 Haverford 1:03.72 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  38 Crowther, Claire SR-4 Rochester 1:03.76 NYSCTC Championships 05/03/13
  39 Kellon, Jaclyn SR-4 Goucher 1:03.79 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  40 Ezenwa, Enuma SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:03.84 2013 Colonial Relays 04/04/13
  41 Witschen, Mandy JR-3 St. Benedict 1:03.91 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/10/13
  41 Heizer, Sara SR-4 Coe 1:03.91 Iowa Conference Championships 05/09/13
  43 McDonough, Alanna FR-1 Colby 1:03.92 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/13
  44 Kulcyk, Emily JR-3 TCNJ 1:03.97 2013 NJ Invitational 04/13/13
  45 Dean, Jessie JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 1:04.03 UIW Last Chance 05/12/13
  46 Triantafillou, Caitlin SR-4 Cortland St. 1:04.09 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  47 Thurs, Tessa FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:04.12 Eagle Open 05/10/13
  48 Graves, Carmen SR-4 Roanoke 1:04.13 Commonwealth Duals 03/30/13
  49 Oravis, Crystal SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:04.15 WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
  50 Goodenough, Victoria JR-3 Ursinus 1:04.23 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13

3000 Steeple

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Lambert, Keri SR-4 Amherst 10:26.16 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  2 Smith, Alyssa SR-4 Geneseo St. 10:32.02 Penn Relays 04/25/13
  3 Penning, Alyssa SR-4 Calvin 10:37.26 47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/25/13
  4 Freeby, Michaela SO-2 Willamette 10:37.91 2013 West Coast Invitational 05/09/13
  5 Mauer, Ashlyn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:37.98 47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/25/13
  6 de Geus, Martina JR-3 MIT 10:38.58 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  7 Mapes, Emily SO-2 John Carroll 10:39.89 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/26/13
  8 Barnwell, Allison JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:42.45 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
  9 Bruett, Sammi JR-3 Wartburg 10:44.29 2013 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/24/13
  10 Sybilrud, Alyssa SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:46.29 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 05/09/13
  11 Mirecki, Brianne JR-3 Williams 10:47.98 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/13
  12 Matter, Michelle SR-4 Ripon 10:53.60 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13
  13 Nixon, Kallie JR-3 Bates 10:56.13 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  14 Shults, Annie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:56.16 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 05/09/13
  15 Raue, Caroline SR-4 St. Lawrence 10:57.83 NYSCTC Championships 05/03/13
  16 Graves, Carmen SR-4 Roanoke 10:59.02 Liberty Collegiate Invitational 04/05/13
  17 McCarron, Emma SR-4 Capital 11:00.68 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13
  18 Ostrander, Taylor FR-1 Willamette 11:02.01 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13
  19 Vawter, Haddie JR-3 Wartburg 11:02.85 Wartburg Select 04/05/13
  20 Gollin, Beth SO-2 Coast Guard 11:03.98 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/13
  21 Storlie, Christina SR-4 Luther 11:04.23 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13
  22 Plews-Ogan, Erin SR-4 Wooster 11:04.36 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier 05/13/13
  23 Oram, Alyssa JR-3 Calvin 11:06.74 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13
  24 Scheetz, Perry SR-4 Bard 11:07.22 Oneonta State May Meet 05/11/13
  25 Goncalves, Cathy SR-4 TCNJ 11:08.57 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/13
  26 LaFave, Erin SR-4 RIT 11:08.72 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  27 Rainey, Hope JR-3 Haverford 11:09.60 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/13/13
  28 Acero, Andrea SR-4 La Verne 11:10.30 Oxy Invitational 05/04/13
  29 Steinke, Ruth FR-1 Carleton 11:10.36 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  30 Martin, Kristina JR-3 Allegheny 11:10.39 North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 04/27/13
  31 Newell, Jaclyn JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 11:12.23 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13
  32 Carl, Molly SR-4 Southern Maine 11:13.04 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/13
  33 Reese, Bekah SR-4 Otterbein 11:13.61 Miami Invitational 04/05/13
  34 Diemer, McKenzie FR-1 Calvin 11:14.68 47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/25/13
  35 Kompanowski, Mandy SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 11:14.78 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 05/09/13
  36 Schroeder, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11:15.02 WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
  37 Sjostrom, Steph SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:15.17 WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
  37 Ortiz, Molly SR-4 Washington and Lee 11:15.17 Duke Twilight 05/05/13
  39 Lorch, Meredith JR-3 Emory 11:15.19 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/10/13
  40 Espinoza, Vicky SR-4 U. of Chicago 11:17.59 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  41 Coon, Colleen SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 11:18.00 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  42 Peterson, Laura JR-3 Tufts 11:18.42 NESCAC Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  42 Hewey, Vicky SR-4 WPI 11:18.42 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/13
  44 Simpson, Brooke JR-3 Case Western 11:18.97 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier 05/13/13
  45 Hett, Erica SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 11:19.22 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/10/13
  46 Gildehaus, Stevie SR-4 Willamette 11:20.02 2013 Northwest Conference Championships 04/26/13
  47 Patton, Megan SR-4 Elizabethtown 11:21.79 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/13/13
  48 Smith, Hannah SO-2 Emory 11:21.84 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  49 Quinn, Sarah FR-1 MIT 11:23.56 MIT vs. RPI and WPI 04/06/13
  50 Bettis, Christin FR-1 Rowan 11:23.57 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/13

4 x 100 Relay

Rank Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
  1 Wis.-La Crosse (A) 46.10 Ludwigson, Heafy, Elliott, Vazquez UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  2 Wheaton (Mass.) (C) 46.24 Spencer, Little, Claflin, Flynn NEWMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  3 Wartburg (E) 46.89 Boraas, Davisson, Schubert, McAllister UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  4 Buffalo State (A) 46.99 Dunham, Henry, Johnson, Pricher ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  5 St. Thomas (Minn.) (B) 47.17 Burnham, Van Heel, Rozeske, Tipp MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/10/13
  6 Wis.-Eau Claire (B) 47.28 Mulligan, Fehler, Patterson, Rupnow UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  7 Rowan (B) 47.48 Crofton, Beckford, Williams, Thompson NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/13
  8 Worcester State (A) 47.59 Deininger, Hodgerney, Bodensieck, Wise NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  9 Springfield (A) 47.62 Jenkins, Saia, Dailey, Davis NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  10 Mount Union (C) 47.64 Coghlan, Ruffing, Brasdovich, Clutter NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13
  11 Rhodes (C) 47.66 Yanckello, Svehla, Temple, Mullen Ole Miss Invite and Multi Event meet 04/13/13
  12 Emory (A) 47.68 Cobb, Leonard, Monroe, Adjibaba Furman Blue Shoes Invitational 04/13/13
  13 Ramapo (A) 47.70 Germinario, Clark, Hammonds, Rogers NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/13
  14 UMass Boston (A) 47.77 Trappier, Faustin, Obrien, McGuffie NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  15 Cal Lutheran (B) 47.83 Sauter, Rohach, Hamilton, Galipeau Oxy-Lu Last Chance Qualifier 05/12/13
  15 Texas Lutheran (A) 47.83 Steubing, Spencer, Randall, Anderson UIW Last Chance 05/12/13
  17 Wartburg (A) 47.90 Goods, McAllister, Boraas, Schubert 2013 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/24/13
  18 Mount Union (B) 47.91 Coghlan, Mahoney, Brasdovich, Clutter All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships 04/13/13
  18 Wartburg (D) 47.91 Goods, Kregel, Boraas, Schubert 2013 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/24/13
  20 Roanoke (C) 47.94 Prempeh, Kinney, Hood, Janney Liberty Twilight Qualifier 05/01/13
  21 Tufts (B) 48.01 Harvey, Bissonnette, Kaufmann, Harrison New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/13
  22 Wis.-Eau Claire (A) 48.07 Patterson, Fehler, Rupnow, Mulligan 2013 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/24/13
  23 Colby (H) 48.08 Bell, Tolman, Doyle, Onyilagha New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/13
  24 Wheaton (Mass.) (B) 48.10 Peterson, Little, Claflin, Flynn Tufts Snowflake Classic 03/30/13
  25 Buena Vista (A) 48.14 James, Eberly, Larsen, Marker UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  26 Rowan (A) 48.17 Crofton, Perry, Beckford, Williams Larry Ellis Invitational 04/17/13
  27 Illinois Wesleyan (D) 48.20 Swope, Herrmann, Loynachan, Joiner UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  28 Wesleyan (C) 48.24 Foster, Walker, Monti, Luning NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  29 St. Thomas (Minn.) (A) 48.25 Burnham, Van Heel, Rozeske, Tipp 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
  30 Rhodes (B) 48.26 Coma, Svehla, Yanckello, Mullen Rhodes Invite 03/23/13
  31 Redlands (A) 48.30 Blalock, Donovan, Lively, Sivaji 2013 SCIAC Track & Field Championships 04/26/13
  32 Cal Lutheran (A) 48.31 Sauter, Rohach, Dow, Galipeau SCIAC Multi-Dual Meet #2 03/23/13
  33 UMass Dartmouth (D) 48.34 Okafor, VanNess, Meranda, Anderson-Jenkin NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  34 Colby (D) 48.39 Bell, Reardon, Doyle, Tolman NESCAC Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  35 La Verne (B) 48.49 Williams, Palmer, Davis, Crutchfield SCIAC Multi-Dual Meet #2 03/23/13
  36 Central College (D) 48.50 Ruiz, Sunderman, Coleman, Zimmerman 2013 Monmouth Fighting Scots 05/04/13
  37 Concordia (Tex.) (A) 48.51 Cunningham, Getfield, Askew, Mitchell American Southwest Conference Track & Field Championships 04/26/13
  38 Colby (C) 48.53 Bell, Reardon, Doyle, Onyilagha NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  39 La Verne (C) 48.55 Williams, Spencer, Bolanos, Crutchfield Westmont Collegiate Classic 03/30/13
  39 Johns Hopkins (I) 48.55 Tzaferos, Hussey, Ryan, Parsons Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  41 Springfield (B) 48.57 Davis, Jenkins, Miller, Saia ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  42 Simpson (Iowa) (A) 48.61 Fleshner, Martin, Ney, Maher Iowa Conference Championships 05/09/13
  43 Christopher Newport (B) 48.62 Ezenwa, Green, Crowley, Walker Mason-Dixon Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  44 North Central (Ill.) (C) 48.64 Olson, Ainsley, Coglianese, Gant CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  45 Buffalo State (C) 48.69 Porter, Henry, Johnson, Pricher SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  46 Oberlin (E) 48.72 Miller, Owens, Clardy, Brancazio North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 04/27/13
  46 Wesleyan (B) 48.72 Livious, Foster, Monti, Walker NESCAC Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  48 Nebraska Wesleyan (B) 48.77 Tacha, Twibell, Steckelberg, Twibell Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 04/20/13
  49 Ithaca (H) 48.79 Friedman, Dewart, Kelly, Werner Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/20/13
  50 Bethany (W.V.) (C) 48.80 Grinkley, Jackson-McBride, Goolsby, Prato ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13

4 x 400 Relay

Rank Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
  1 Mount Union (D) 3:46.36 Brasdovich, Reese, Herman, Mahoney NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13
  2 Illinois Wesleyan (A) 3:47.40 Loynachan, Rock, Boudreau, Clemens UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  3 St. Thomas (Minn.) (B) 3:47.53 Tipp, Tipp, Goeman, Van Heel UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  4 Rowan (F) 3:48.86 Crofton, Perry, Williams, Searcy ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  5 Wis.-La Crosse (E) 3:48.91 Halvorson, Scheuermann, Klein, Elliott 2013 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/24/13
  6 Wheaton (Mass.) (C) 3:49.08 Little, Claflin, Bennett, Scannell ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  7 Emory (C) 3:49.48 Adjibaba, Korn, Williamson, Leonard NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13
  8 RIC (A) 3:49.52 Dorsey, Wosencroft, Miller, Brayboy NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  9 Wis.-Eau Claire (J) 3:49.56 Rouse, Patterson, Schoenfelder, Rupnow Eagle Open 05/10/13
  10 Colby (A) 3:49.98 Doyle, Onyilagha, Tolman, Bell NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  11 Wartburg (L) 3:50.35 Cochrane, Moore, McAllister, Kregel UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  12 Wartburg (A) 3:50.36 Cochrane, Moore, Kregel, Kregel 2013 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/24/13
  12 Wis.-Whitewater (E) 3:50.36 Dreikosen, Brom, Koenen, Jones NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13
  14 Williams (F) 3:50.85 Graves, Lynch, Daring, Murashige Oneonta State May Meet 05/11/13
  15 Wheaton (Mass.) (D) 3:50.86 Little, Claflin, Spencer, Scannell Brown Invitational 2013 04/13/13
  16 Wis.-Oshkosh (L) 3:50.88 Malueg, Hunter, Jahn, Cazzola UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  17 Wis.-Eau Claire (A) 3:50.99 Rouse, Patterson, Karl, Rupnow UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  18 St. Lawrence (D) 3:51.31 Marini, Kinsey, Turner, Stine Oneonta State May Meet 05/11/13
  19 Redlands (G) 3:51.36 Weerasinghe, Blalock, Sivaji, Lively Azusa Pacific Last Chance Qualifier 05/11/13
  20 Buffalo State (E) 3:51.53 Dunham, Porter, Henry, Vann 7th Annual Gator Invitational 05/10/13
  21 Carthage (C) 3:51.94 LeClair, Laufenberg, Morris, Weiler NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13
  22 Roanoke (C) 3:52.64 Kinney, Mejia, Janney, Graves Roanoke/Virginia Tech Twilight Qualifier 05/09/13
  23 Wis.-River Falls (D) 3:52.68 Lasko, Nordland, Rothbauer, Rasmussen UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  24 Williams (E) 3:52.77 Graves, Murashige, Daring, Fine NESCAC Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  25 Illinois Wesleyan (D) 3:52.93 Loynachan, Boudreau, Kirby, Clemens NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 05/09/13
  26 Cortland St. (F) 3:53.48 Harper, Grable, Triantafillou, VanderVeen SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  27 Ithaca (C) 3:53.67 Kelly, Chromik, Randall, Dewart Oneonta State May Meet 05/11/13
  27 Oberlin (A) 3:53.67 Gelwick, Brancazio, Miller, Clardy NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13
  29 Rowan (A) 3:53.75 Crofton, Wright, Perry, Searcy Wake Forest Open 03/15/13
  30 Springfield (D) 3:53.81 Miller, Gaudreault, Jenkins, Davis NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  31 Wis.-Eau Claire (H) 3:53.84 Schoenfelder, Patterson, Karl, Rouse 2013 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/24/13
  32 Wheaton (Ill.) (A) 3:53.99 Langlie, Sharkey, Holzrichter, Knubley 47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/25/13
  32 Tufts (E) 3:53.99 Bissonnette, Corrigan, Allen, Hieber NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  34 Emory (A) 3:54.00 Korn, Leonard, Aiello, Adjibaba Emory Invitational 03/22/13
  35 Wis.-Eau Claire (I) 3:54.10 Rouse, Karl, Wirth, Rupnow WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
  36 Vassar (E) 3:54.15 Bridges, Crnic, Holmes, Ingraham Oneonta State May Meet 05/11/13
  37 Wis.-Oshkosh (A) 3:54.28 Jahn, Kelly, Verhasselt, Cazzola UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/13
  38 Redlands (F) 3:54.60 Blalock, Foster, Lively, Pumputis SCIAC Multi-Dual Meet 3 04/06/13
  39 Wis.-Oshkosh (I) 3:54.63 Hunter, Thurs, Verhasselt, Jahn WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
  40 Misericordia (B) 3:54.65 Dunn, Comiskey, Grow, Viti Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor T&F Championships 05/02/13
  41 Hope (H) 3:54.67 Pearson, McCarus, Calyore, Venlet NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13
  42 Wartburg (K) 3:54.74 Cochrane, Kregel, Kregel, McAllister Iowa Conference Championships 05/09/13
  43 Redlands (D) 3:54.87 Blalock, Pumputis, Sivaji, Lively Oxy Invitational 05/04/13
  44 Johns Hopkins (N) 3:54.95 McDonald, Popkin, Shelton, Monagle ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  45 Rochester (A) 3:55.14 Edwards, Crowther, Porter, Galasso ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  46 Oberlin (H) 3:55.31 Gelwick, Miller, Alishio-Caballe, Clardy North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 04/27/13
  47 Rhodes (F) 3:55.69 Yanckello, Mullen, Lee, Temple NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13
  48 Rowan (C) 3:55.96 Crofton, Searcy, Perry, Brown Golden Ram Invitational 03/23/13
  49 Oberlin (I) 3:56.11 Gelwick, Brancazio, Summa, Clardy OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier 05/13/13
  50 Ramapo (B) 3:56.19 Walsh, Clark, Herrick, Updike NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/13

High Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Evans, Elizabeth SR-4 Rose-Hulman 6' 0" 1.83m Louisville Twilight 05/10/13
  2 Boamah-Acheampong, Abena SR-4 Wooster 5' 8" 1.73m Denison Big Red Invitational 04/26/13
  3 Williams, Jasmine JR-3 Washington U. 5' 7.75" 1.72m UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  3 Eagle, Julie SR-4 WPI 5' 7.75" 1.72m NEWMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  5 Pumphrey, Laura SO-2 WPI 5' 7.25" 1.71m MIT vs. RPI and WPI 04/06/13
  5 Tysma, Emily JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 5' 7.25" 1.71m Midwest Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/13
  7 Brown, Victoria JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 5' 7" 1.70m OAC East Split 03/30/13
  7 Rissmeyer, Amanda SR-4 Ithaca 5' 7" 1.70m NYSCTC Championships 05/03/13
  7 Ward, Ashlee JR-3 Misericordia 5' 7" 1.70m Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/13/13
  7 Ford, Theresa SR-4 Emory 5' 7" 1.70m Georgia Bulldog Decathlon/Heptathlon 04/11/13
  11 Langmeier, Katie JR-3 Loras 5' 6.5" 1.69m Augustana Twilight 05/17/13
  11 Larson, Dani SO-2 St. Olaf 5' 6.5" 1.69m Hamline Women's Twilight 04/24/13
  11 Hudson, Taylor SO-2 Cortland St. 5' 6.5" 1.69m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  11 Lane, Mollie JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5' 6.5" 1.69m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  11 Kladivo, Kailey SO-2 Wartburg 5' 6.5" 1.69m Augustana Twilight 05/17/13
  11 Groeper, Caitlin SR-4 Loras 5' 6.5" 1.69m Augustana Twilight 05/17/13
  17 Breaker, Jenna SO-2 Ripon 5' 6" 1.68m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  17 Christianson, Nicole FR-1 St. Scholastica 5' 6" 1.68m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  17 Ederer, Kasey FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 6" 1.68m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  17 Klemetson, Chelsea SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 6" 1.68m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  17 Amburgey, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 6" 1.68m OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier 05/13/13
  17 Dobbins, Christina SO-2 Whitworth 5' 6" 1.68m Dusty Lane Open 03/16/13
  17 Roemer, Brigit SO-2 TCNJ 5' 6" 1.68m NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/13
  17 Sooksatan, Celina SR-4 Ursinus 5' 6" 1.68m Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  17 Paschal, Julie SR-4 Williams 5' 6" 1.68m Oneonta State May Meet 05/11/13
  17 McNeil, Shannon SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5' 6" 1.68m NCC First Chance Track & Field Invitational 03/28/13
  27 Ashland, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 5.75" 1.67m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/13
  27 Vanderlin, Nicole FR-1 St. Norbert 5' 5.75" 1.67m Wisconsin Private College Championships 04/27/13
  27 Hultzman, Lauren JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 5' 5.75" 1.67m New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship 04/27/13
  27 Smith, Maddie SO-2 Redlands 5' 5.75" 1.67m 2013 SCIAC Track & Field Championships 04/26/13
  27 Green, Maria FR-1 George Fox 5' 5.75" 1.67m Boxer Combined Event 03/14/13
  27 Nguyen, Monique SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5' 5.75" 1.67m 35th SDSU Aztec Invitational 03/14/13
  33 Verkaik, Carissa SR-4 Calvin 5' 5" 1.65m Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic 04/27/13
  33 Skoog, Stephanie JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5' 5" 1.65m Tom Cat Open 04/13/13
  33 Strohmaier, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 5" 1.65m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/27/13
  33 Tepper, Rose SR-4 Lawrence 5' 5" 1.65m Midwest Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/13
  33 Owen, JoLyn SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 5" 1.65m WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
  33 Gail, Colby SO-2 Bates 5' 5" 1.65m NESCAC Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  33 Good, Alexis FR-1 St. Benedict 5' 5" 1.65m Hamline Invitational 04/06/13
  40 Njoku, Gladys FR-1 Stevens Institute 5' 4.5" 1.64m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  40 Rowe, Bridgette SO-2 Manchester 5' 4.5" 1.64m Hanover Invitational 03/30/13
  40 Turner, Marisa FR-1 St. Lawrence 5' 4.5" 1.64m Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/13
  40 Flowers, Jordan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5' 4.5" 1.64m CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  40 Govig, Ann FR-1 St. Olaf 5' 4.5" 1.64m MIAC Heptathlon 05/02/13
  40 Stam, Beth SR-4 George Fox 5' 4.5" 1.64m Boxer Combined Event 03/14/13
  40 Haggerty, Janel JR-3 Keene State 5' 4.5" 1.64m Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2013 04/17/13
  40 Winters, Melanie FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 5' 4.5" 1.64m Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
  48 Ellis, Kristi JR-3 Texas Lutheran 5' 4.25" 1.63m American Southwest Conference Track & Field Championships 04/26/13
  48 Encarnacion, Stephanie SO-2 Ramapo 5' 4.25" 1.63m Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/13/13
  48 Morris, Kylie JR-3 St. Lawrence 5' 4.25" 1.63m NYSCTC Championships 05/03/13

Pole Vault

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Favre, Michelle SR-4 Ramapo 13' 5.25" 4.10m Penn Relays 04/25/13
  2 Etherington, Anna JR-3 Washington U. 13' 2.25" 4.02m Washington University Mini Meet 03/22/13
  3 Composto, Elizabeth SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13' 0.75" 3.98m NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 05/09/13
  4 Kalsey, Marissa FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 13' 0.25" 3.97m SRU last Chance 05/03/13
  5 Kuntz, Lauren SR-4 MIT 12' 11.5" 3.95m Westmont Collegiate Classic 03/30/13
  6 Krueger, Andrea JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12' 6.25" 3.82m WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
  7 Adams, Jenna JR-3 Williams 12' 6" 3.81m Little Three Championships 04/20/13
  8 Voss, Allyson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 12' 5.5" 3.80m MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/10/13
  9 Pilon, Melanie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12' 4" 3.76m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/27/13
  10 Yeager, Katie JR-3 La Verne 12' 2.5" 3.72m Azusa Pacific Last Chance Qualifier 05/11/13
  10 Bernhard, Taylor SO-2 La Verne 12' 2.5" 3.72m Azusa Pacific Last Chance Qualifier 05/11/13
  10 Howell, Meaghan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12' 2.5" 3.72m WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
  13 Kester, Hailey SO-2 Moravian 12' 2" 3.71m 2013 York Twilight 05/09/13
  13 Hillyer, Taelar JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 12' 2" 3.71m Augustana Twilight 05/17/13
  13 Shellman, Kierstie FR-1 Whitworth 12' 2" 3.71m 2013 Northwest Conference Championships 04/26/13
  16 Fellenbaum, Melissa SR-4 Alvernia 12' 1.5" 3.70m Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor T&F Championships 05/02/13
  16 Bechtel, Sarah JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 12' 1.5" 3.70m All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships 04/13/13
  18 Virdi, Cimran FR-1 MIT 12' 1.25" 3.69m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  19 Simons, Claire SO-2 Washington U. 12' 0.75" 3.68m 2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet 04/19/13
  19 Shipley, Emily FR-1 Ramapo 12' 0.75" 3.68m Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/05/13
  21 Yelverton, Kelly SR-4 Lewis & Clark 12' 0.5" 3.67m Pacific Twilight 2013 05/03/13
  22 Silva, Erin SO-2 Bowdoin 11' 11.75" 3.65m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  22 Bolivar, Ligia SR-4 Texas Lutheran 11' 11.75" 3.65m Trinity Tiger Relays 03/29/13
  24 Ryan, Morgan JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 11' 10" 3.61m Augustana Twilight 05/17/13
  25 Vanek, Allison JR-3 Moravian 11' 8.5" 3.57m Lafayette 7 Way Invitational 03/30/13
  26 Swisher, Rebecca FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 11' 8" 3.56m 2013 York Twilight 05/09/13
  26 Reardon, Brittany JR-3 Colby 11' 8" 3.56m Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational 04/06/13
  26 Beird, Meridith SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 11' 8" 3.56m NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13
  29 Whitson, Erika SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 7.75" 3.55m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  29 Krugman, Allison SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11' 7.75" 3.55m 2013 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/13/13
  29 DalCais, Brittany SO-2 Oswego State 11' 7.75" 3.55m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  29 Long, Jordan SR-4 Otterbein 11' 7.75" 3.55m All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships 04/13/13
  29 Graudons, Rebecca JR-3 Alfred 11' 7.75" 3.55m Cardinal Classic 04/27/13
  29 Hodges, Jessica SO-2 Mississippi College 11' 7.75" 3.55m Mississippi College Open 04/12/13
  35 Jaiven, Hannah JR-3 Hamilton 11' 7.25" 3.54m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  35 Nassauer, Christi JR-3 Cortland St. 11' 7.25" 3.54m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  35 Harwood, Victoria SR-4 PSU-Behrend 11' 7.25" 3.54m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  35 Auclair, Amy JR-3 Westfield State 11' 7.25" 3.54m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  35 Hugo, Kelly JR-3 Cortland St. 11' 7.25" 3.54m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  40 Wiegert, Jessica SO-2 Carroll 11' 6.5" 3.52m Midwest Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/13
  40 Lindsey, Taylor SO-2 Otterbein 11' 6.5" 3.52m OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier 05/13/13
  42 ten Hope, Merritt SO-2 Redlands 11' 6.25" 3.51m 2013 SCIAC Track & Field Championships 04/26/13
  42 Substad, Angela SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 11' 6.25" 3.51m Macalester Janis Rider Invitational 04/27/13
  44 Martin, Dannah SO-2 George Fox 11' 5.75" 3.50m St. Martin's Last Chance 05/12/13
  44 Patterson, Brooke SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11' 5.75" 3.50m CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  44 Jolliff, Antoinette SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 11' 5.75" 3.50m North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 04/27/13
  47 Rechen, Alex SO-2 Ithaca 11' 2.5" 3.42m Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013 04/28/13
  47 Montgomery, Samantha FR-1 Mary Washington 11' 2.5" 3.42m VA Commonwealth Duals @LC 03/30/13
  47 Katterhagen, Jillian SO-2 Washington and Lee 11' 2.5" 3.42m Commonwealth Duals 03/30/13
  50 Tietz, Summer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 1.75" 3.40m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Norville, Melissa SR-4 Illinois College 20' 4.25" 6.20m 2013 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/24/13 3.8
  2 Alli, Tobi JR-3 Lehman 19' 8.25" 6.00m Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/05/13 -0.7
  3 Sondgeroth, Lexie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 19' 5.25" 5.92m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13 0.5
  3 Bonnell, Sarah JR-3 Cortland St. 19' 5.25" 5.92m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 3.0
  5 Bates, Naomi JR-3 Amherst 19' 4.75" 5.91m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13 1.3
  6 McCloud, Cypher FR-1 Buffalo State 19' 1.5" 5.83m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 3.3
  7 Vazquez, Maya SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 19' 0.5" 5.80m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13 +0.0
  8 Rogers, Anita SR-4 Ramapo 19' 0" 5.79m Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13 2.0
  9 Bellah, Kami SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 18' 11.75" 5.78m Tarleton State Invitational 03/07/13 1.4
  10 Thompson, Jamie JR-3 Rowan 18' 11.25" 5.77m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 1.8
  11 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne SR-4 Washington U. 18' 10.75" 5.76m NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 05/09/13 1.0
  12 Winters, Melanie FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 18' 10.5" 5.75m All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships 04/13/13 1.9
  13 Wyatt, Emily SR-4 George Fox 18' 10" 5.74m Wildcat Open 03/16/13 2.0
  14 Ford, Theresa SR-4 Emory 18' 9.75" 5.73m UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/27/13 0.9
  15 Rohach, Lauren JR-3 Cal Lutheran 18' 9.25" 5.72m SCIAC Multi-Dual Meet #2 03/23/13 -0.5
  16 Nguyen, Ailene FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 18' 8" 5.69m 2013 SCIAC Track & Field Championships 04/26/13 +0.0
  16 Leonard, Micah SR-4 Moravian 18' 8" 5.69m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/27/13 3.1
  18 Alston, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18' 7.25" 5.67m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13 0.7
  18 Bevington, Marian SR-4 Heidelberg 18' 7.25" 5.67m NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13 1.4
  20 Colton, Reny SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18' 7" 5.66m 35th SDSU Aztec Invitational 03/14/13 1.3
  21 Pierson, Taylor FR-1 Nazareth 18' 5.75" 5.63m Cardinal Classic 04/27/13 -1.2
  22 Walker, Alexis FR-1 Wesleyan 18' 5.25" 5.62m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 3.1
  22 Stephens, Amber SR-4 Cortland St. 18' 5.25" 5.62m Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013 04/28/13 2.1
  24 Wilson, Bria SO-2 Methodist 18' 5" 5.61m 2013 Aggie Last Chance 05/12/13 2.1
  25 Sauter, Kendall JR-3 Cal Lutheran 18' 4.5" 5.60m 2013 SCIAC Track & Field Championships 04/26/13 +0.0
  25 Martin, Amanda SO-2 Springfield 18' 4.5" 5.60m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 4.0
  25 Davisson, Monique SR-4 Wartburg 18' 4.5" 5.60m Iowa Conference Championships 05/09/13 0.9
  28 Chambers, Briahna SO-2 Hanover 18' 4.25" 5.59m 2013 Billy Hayes Invitational 05/03/13 1.7
  29 Williams, Jasmine JR-3 Washington U. 18' 3.75" 5.58m UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/27/13 -0.9
  30 Kaufman, Michele SR-4 Bowdoin 18' 3.25" 5.57m NESCAC Track & Field Championships 04/27/13 0.3
  31 Erving, Ellyn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18' 2.5" 5.55m 2013 SCIAC Track & Field Championships 04/26/13 1.0
  31 Caldarone, Amanda SO-2 Worcester State 18' 2.5" 5.55m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 1.4
  33 Hoffler, Tanasia SR-4 Williams 18' 2.25" 5.54m Little Three Championships 04/20/13 +0.0
  34 Blue, Samantha SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 18' 1.75" 5.53m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13 1.0
  34 Thompson, Hilary JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 18' 1.75" 5.53m MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/10/13 +0.0
  34 LeClair, Kristin JR-3 Carthage 18' 1.75" 5.53m NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13 +0.0
  37 Roberts, Erica JR-3 TCNJ 18' 1.5" 5.52m Sam Howell Invitational 04/05/13 1.6
  37 Hudson, Taylor SO-2 Cortland St. 18' 1.5" 5.52m Coach P Invitational 04/12/13 0.4
  37 Dobbins, Christina SO-2 Whitworth 18' 1.5" 5.52m 2013 Whitworth Final Qualifying Meet 05/13/13 +0.0
  37 Springer, Jasmine SR-4 Lehman 18' 1.5" 5.52m 2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13 1.3
  37 Redlinski, Jocelyn JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 18' 1.5" 5.52m NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13 1.5
  42 Rissmeyer, Amanda SR-4 Ithaca 18' 1" 5.51m Coach P Invitational 04/12/13 1.7
  42 Nelson, Kristin SR-4 Albion 18' 1" 5.51m MIAA Jamboree 04/13/13 1.9
  42 Niedermayer, Jenna SR-4 Elizabethtown 18' 1" 5.51m 2013 Widener Invitational 04/19/13 +0.0
  45 Staton, Brooke SR-4 Occidental 18' 0.5" 5.50m Oxy Invitational 05/04/13 2.5
  46 Weigel, Jena SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 18' 0.25" 5.49m UW La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/13 2.1
  46 Hieber, Jana JR-3 Tufts 18' 0.25" 5.49m George Davis Invitational T&F Meet 04/06/13 +0.0
  46 Dodge, Emily SR-4 Middlebury 18' 0.25" 5.49m NESCAC Track & Field Championships 04/27/13 0.3
  49 Campbell, Ameila FR-1 Carleton 17' 11.5" 5.47m MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/10/13 1.0
  49 Warm, Sally SO-2 U. of the South 17' 11.5" 5.47m SAA Championships 04/26/13 1.4

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Norville, Melissa SR-4 Illinois College 41' 11.5" 12.79m Saint Louis University Invitational 04/12/13 1.6
  2 Colton, Reny SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 41' 8" 12.70m Caltech/Chapman/CMS/Occidental/Pomona-Pitzer 03/23/13 1.9
  3 Hoffler, Tanasia SR-4 Williams 41' 6" 12.65m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 2.2
  4 Leonard, Micah SR-4 Moravian 40' 6" 12.34m 2013 York Twilight 05/09/13 +0.0
  5 Scheemaker, Emilia SO-2 Ithaca 39' 11.25" 12.17m Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013 04/28/13 3.3
  6 Biswal, Divya SO-2 St. Lawrence 39' 5" 12.01m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 2.8
  6 Rogers, Anita SR-4 Ramapo 39' 5" 12.01m Ramapo Northeast Challenge 03/30/13 -0.7
  8 Alli, Tobi JR-3 Lehman 38' 10.5" 11.85m 2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13 2.0
  9 Springer, Jasmine SR-4 Lehman 38' 9.75" 11.83m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 1.3
  10 Niedermayer, Jenna SR-4 Elizabethtown 38' 7.75" 11.78m Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor T&F Championships 05/02/13 2.6
  11 Miller, Rachel SR-4 St. Scholastica 38' 7" 11.76m St. Mary's Open 04/27/13 2.4
  12 Hamilton, Amanda FR-1 Cal Lutheran 38' 6.75" 11.75m 2013 SCIAC Track & Field Championships 04/26/13 +0.0
  13 Davisson, Monique SR-4 Wartburg 38' 6.25" 11.74m Wartburg Select 04/05/13 1.4
  13 Bellah, Kami SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 38' 6.25" 11.74m Hardin-Simmons Invitational 04/12/13 3.8
  15 Thompson, Hilary JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 38' 6" 11.73m MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/10/13 +0.0
  15 Erving, Ellyn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 38' 6" 11.73m 2013 SCIAC Track & Field Championships 04/26/13 +0.0
  17 Kalk, Rachel JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 38' 4.25" 11.69m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13 0.1
  17 Stephens, Amber SR-4 Cortland St. 38' 4.25" 11.69m Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013 04/28/13 2.0
  19 Brown, Jewel FR-1 Rowan 38' 4" 11.68m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 1.0
  19 Johnson, Brooke SR-4 Williams 38' 4" 11.68m Little Three Championships 04/20/13 +0.0
  21 Van Heel, Emily JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 38' 3.25" 11.66m MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/10/13 2.8
  22 Ludwigson, Jaime SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 38' 2.25" 11.64m WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13 1.5
  23 Martin, Amanda SO-2 Springfield 38' 0.25" 11.59m New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/13 -1.5
  24 Harmon, Jill FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 38' 0" 11.58m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13 0.4
  24 Beckford, Shantel SO-2 Rowan 38' 0" 11.58m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 0.4
  26 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne SR-4 Washington U. 37' 10.75" 11.55m UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/27/13 +0.0
  27 Shober, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 37' 10" 11.53m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/13 2.4
  28 Johnson, Michelle SO-2 MIT 37' 9.5" 11.52m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 2.4
  28 Bevington, Marian SR-4 Heidelberg 37' 9.5" 11.52m OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/26/13 -1.7
  30 Warm, Sally SO-2 U. of the South 37' 9.25" 11.51m Beynon Sports Catamount Classic 03/22/13 +0.0
  31 Alston, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 37' 8.5" 11.49m WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13 2.4
  31 Wiatr, Sarah FR-1 Utica 37' 8.5" 11.49m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 1.1
  33 Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 37' 7.25" 11.46m UW La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/13 2.0
  34 Daniel, Rebekah SO-2 Willamette 37' 6.5" 11.44m Oregon Twilight 05/03/13 3.2
  35 Palmquist, Rachel SO-2 Whitworth 37' 5.25" 11.41m Idaho Vandal Jamboree 05/03/13 3.9
  36 McCorvey, Imoni FR-1 Johns Hopkins 37' 5" 11.40m 2013 Widener Invitational 04/19/13 2.4
  37 Ahern, Elisa SO-2 Willamette 37' 3.75" 11.37m Lane Preview 2013 03/08/13 0.3
  38 Pepe, Morgan SR-4 Ursinus 37' 1.75" 11.32m Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13 +0.0
  38 Ford, Theresa SR-4 Emory 37' 1.75" 11.32m UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/27/13 1.1
  38 Adkins, Rachael SR-4 George Fox 37' 1.75" 11.32m 2013 Northwest Conference Championships 04/26/13 1.3
  41 Rowe, Kristeva SR-4 Marietta 37' 1" 11.30m OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/26/13 0.5
  41 Rowlands, Laura JR-3 York (Pa.) 37' 1" 11.30m Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic 04/27/13 1.9
  43 Jackson, Bailey JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 37' 0.25" 11.28m Midwest Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/13 1.3
  44 Nguyen, Ailene FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 36' 11.75" 11.27m Caltech/Chapman/CMS/Occidental/Pomona-Pitzer 03/23/13 3.1
  44 McKenzie, Nikki SO-2 Dubuque 36' 11.75" 11.27m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/13 3.5
  46 Rothschiller, Lauren SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 36' 11.5" 11.26m MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/10/13 -0.7
  47 Brennan, Aedin FR-1 Denison 36' 10.5" 11.24m North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 04/27/13 2.3
  48 Stedman, Julia FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 36' 10.25" 11.23m WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13 1.9
  49 Beccan, Shantay SO-2 Lehman 36' 9.75" 11.22m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13 0.8
  49 Wilborne, Jenna SO-2 Trinity 36' 9.75" 11.22m Coast Guard Outdoor Invitational 03/30/13 0.8

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Hemann, Kayla SO-2 Wartburg 48' 9.5" 14.87m Iowa Conference Championships 05/09/13
  2 Spesard, LeAnn SR-4 Millikin 48' 8" 14.83m Augustana Twilight 05/17/13
  3 Tavik, Chelsea SR-4 Salisbury 48' 4.75" 14.75m Penn Relays 04/25/13
  4 Culp, Becky SR-4 Hamline 47' 10" 14.58m MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/10/13
  4 Reeves, Cherae SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 47' 10" 14.58m Carleton Relays 04/20/13
  6 Sieck, Britlyn SR-4 Wartburg 47' 1.75" 14.37m Iowa Conference Championships 05/09/13
  6 Dirkschneider, Deanna SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 47' 1.75" 14.37m 2013 Bronco Relays 03/28/13
  8 Robinson, Raven JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 47' 0.75" 14.34m Augustana Twilight 05/17/13
  9 Szpynda, Erica JR-3 Widener 46' 0.5" 14.03m Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor T&F Championships 05/02/13
  10 Johnson, Olivia FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 45' 10.75" 13.99m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  11 Palma-Kaluma, Naloti FR-1 Westfield State 45' 6.25" 13.87m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  12 Devor, Allison SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 44' 10.75" 13.68m Augustana Twilight 05/17/13
  13 Martin, Abby JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 44' 9.5" 13.65m WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
  14 Boyden, Mary Beth FR-1 Heidelberg 44' 8.75" 13.63m OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/26/13
  14 Jones, Nicole SR-4 Brockport St. 44' 8.75" 13.63m 7th Annual Gator Invitational 05/10/13
  14 Oyekunle, Ronke SR-4 Tufts 44' 8.75" 13.63m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  17 Allen, Kelly SR-4 Tufts 44' 8.25" 13.62m Brown Invitational 2013 04/13/13
  18 Stallworth, Ebony SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 44' 6.75" 13.58m NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 05/09/13
  19 Akauola, Losa SR-4 La Verne 44' 4" 13.51m Oxy Invitational 05/04/13
  20 Huberty, Becky JR-3 St. Scholastica 44' 0.75" 13.43m GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet 05/10/13
  21 Mahr, Shelby SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 44' 0.5" 13.42m Eagle Open 05/10/13
  21 Brickner, Melanie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 44' 0.5" 13.42m Augustana Twilight 05/17/13
  23 Edson, Brittany SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 43' 10.5" 13.37m 2013 Bronco Relays 03/28/13
  24 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa JR-3 Swarthmore 43' 7" 13.28m Coach P Invitational 04/12/13
  25 Avril, Amina JR-3 Williams 43' 5.75" 13.25m Tufts Snowflake Classic 03/30/13
  26 Bolen, Marissa FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 43' 5" 13.23m OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/26/13
  27 Penick, Kori SR-4 Lynchburg 43' 3" 13.18m Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/13/13
  28 Muchuma, Ivy JR-3 RPI 43' 1" 13.13m 2013 Capital District Classic 04/27/13
  29 Stuopis, Isabella FR-1 MIT 42' 11" 13.08m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  29 Theisen, Michelle JR-3 Wis.-Stout 42' 11" 13.08m Wartburg Select 04/05/13
  31 Miskowicz, Amy SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 42' 9.5" 13.04m Augustana Women's Invitational 04/20/13
  32 Imholte, Sam JR-3 St. Benedict 42' 9" 13.03m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  32 Vinokur, Victoria SO-2 Wis.-Superior 42' 9" 13.03m St. Mary's Open 04/27/13
  34 Stock, Carly SO-2 Mount Union 42' 8" 13.00m All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships 04/13/13
  35 Davis, Jasmine FR-1 Carthage 42' 7.5" 12.99m Benedictine Eagle Invitational 04/13/13
  36 Potter, Samantha JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 42' 7" 12.98m CWU Spike Arlt Invitational 04/19/13
  37 Merkow, Alana SR-4 Johns Hopkins 42' 5.25" 12.93m Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  38 Laird, Kasey SR-4 Millsaps 42' 2.25" 12.86m Mississippi College Open 04/12/13
  39 Corzine, Kayla SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 42' 0.75" 12.82m Ashford University Spring Classic 04/06/13
  39 LaBeaume, Anna JR-3 Linfield 42' 0.75" 12.82m NWC Luau Meet 2013 04/13/13
  41 Solheim, Hayley FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 42' 0.5" 12.81m MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/10/13
  42 LIVIOUS, SIERRA JR-3 Wesleyan 41' 10.75" 12.77m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  43 Nelson, Kat SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 41' 10.5" 12.76m UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/04/13
  43 Sauerwein, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 41' 10.5" 12.76m Eagle Open 05/10/13
  45 Logan, Paige JR-3 Caltech 41' 9.75" 12.74m Oxy Invitational 05/04/13
  46 Swenson, Emily JR-3 Johns Hopkins 41' 7.25" 12.68m Maryland Invitational 03/30/13
  47 Vancol, Valerie SO-2 Cortland St. 41' 7" 12.67m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  48 Smolka, Mariah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 41' 6" 12.65m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  49 Putland, Jessica SO-2 Hamline 41' 5.75" 12.64m Hamline Women's Twilight 04/24/13
  50 Acree, Madison SO-2 Cornell College 41' 5.25" 12.63m Midwest Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/13

Discus

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Allen, Kelly SR-4 Tufts 162' 6" 49.52m New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/13
  2 Soucie, Bailey SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 156' 7" 47.72m Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 04/20/13
  3 Culp, Becky SR-4 Hamline 153' 10" 46.88m Hamline Women's Twilight 04/24/13
  4 Sieck, Britlyn SR-4 Wartburg 149' 5" 45.55m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  5 Clankie, Heather FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 149' 0" 45.41m Augustana Twilight 05/17/13
  6 Potter, Samantha JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 148' 5" 45.24m CWU Spike Arlt Invitational 04/19/13
  7 Hemann, Kayla SO-2 Wartburg 148' 1" 45.14m Iowa Conference Championships 05/09/13
  8 Furman, Taylor JR-3 Ramapo 148' 1" 45.13m Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/12/13
  9 Vinokur, Victoria SO-2 Wis.-Superior 147' 1" 44.83m Hamline Women's Twilight 04/24/13
  10 Birchem, Hillary JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 145' 10" 44.44m Cobber Twilight 04/29/13
  11 Avril, Amina JR-3 Williams 145' 0" 44.20m University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/13/13
  12 Hoyme, Jackie FR-1 Luther 144' 9" 44.12m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  13 Owen, Amanda SR-4 Franklin 144' 3" 43.96m NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13
  14 Alger, Melissa FR-1 Coe 144' 1" 43.91m Iowa Conference Championships 05/09/13
  15 Flynn, Kadie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 143' 9" 43.82m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  16 Beach, Allie SR-4 Texas Lutheran 143' 5" 43.71m ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 05/08/13
  17 Benzing, Hannah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 142' 7" 43.46m All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships 04/13/13
  18 White, Courtney SO-2 Brockport St. 142' 5" 43.42m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  19 Kramer, Shawny SO-2 Hamline 142' 5" 43.40m Hamline Women's Twilight 04/24/13
  20 Robinson, Raven JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 141' 11" 43.26m Augustana Twilight 05/17/13
  21 Dolezal, Samantha FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 141' 8" 43.17m Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 04/20/13
  22 Thomas, Lindsey SO-2 Carroll 141' 0" 42.99m Midwest Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/13
  23 Sheets, Emily SR-4 Capital 139' 8" 42.58m Augustana Twilight 05/17/13
  24 Dirkschneider, Deanna SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 139' 3" 42.45m 2013 Bronco Relays 03/28/13
  25 Gadway, Amanda SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 139' 2" 42.43m Middlebury College Invitational 04/20/13
  26 Durham, Jennifer SR-4 Southern Maine 139' 1" 42.40m New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/13
  27 Devor, Allison SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 139' 0" 42.38m Augustana Twilight 05/17/13
  28 Mahr, Shelby SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 138' 5" 42.18m Rex Foster Invitational 04/05/13
  29 Collins, Evlyn FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 138' 1" 42.10m ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 05/08/13
  30 Maher, Jordan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 137' 10" 42.02m Iowa Conference Championships 05/09/13
  31 Gallavan, Kim FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 137' 8" 41.97m 28th Annual Toledo Invitational 05/02/13
  32 Fairhart, Courtney FR-1 Whitworth 137' 8" 41.96m Sasquatch Carnival 2013 05/08/13
  33 Theisen, Michelle JR-3 Wis.-Stout 137' 6" 41.92m Eagle Open 05/10/13
  34 Laird, Kasey SR-4 Millsaps 137' 4" 41.87m Bob Pollock Invitational 05/03/13
  35 Sutton, Kao JR-3 Carleton 137' 4" 41.85m MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/10/13
  35 Winkler, Jenny JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 137' 4" 41.85m Augustana Twilight 05/17/13
  37 LaBeaume, Anna JR-3 Linfield 137' 2" 41.82m 2013 Northwest Conference Championships 04/26/13
  38 Jones, Nicole SR-4 Brockport St. 136' 8" 41.65m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  39 Dunn, Amanda JR-3 Luther 136' 7" 41.63m Augustana Women's Invitational 04/20/13
  40 Sialaris, Alyssa SR-4 Whittier 136' 3" 41.52m SCIAC 5-Way Dual 03/02/13
  41 Sievers, Brittany SR-4 DePauw 135' 10" 41.41m North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 04/27/13
  42 Palma-Kaluma, Naloti FR-1 Westfield State 135' 4" 41.24m New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/13
  43 Anderson, Jasmine FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 134' 11" 41.12m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  43 Jones, Tanaya JR-3 Montclair State 134' 11" 41.12m 2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational 04/26/13
  45 Landry, Kristyna JR-3 Texas Lutheran 134' 10" 41.10m UIW Last Chance 05/12/13
  46 Okoye, Sylvia SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 134' 9" 41.08m Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/05/13
  47 Maul, Erin SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 134' 4" 40.96m Augustana Women's Invitational 04/20/13
  48 Anderson, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 133' 7" 40.72m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  49 Milliken, Ann SO-2 Brockport St. 132' 11" 40.51m 7th Annual Gator Invitational 05/10/13
  49 Neuenschwander, Elke SO-2 Whitworth 132' 11" 40.51m Dusty Lane Open 03/16/13

Hammer

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Chauvin, Krista JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 188' 10" 57.57m New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/13
  2 Devor, Allison SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 186' 7" 56.87m NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13
  3 Huberty, Becky JR-3 St. Scholastica 184' 2" 56.13m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  4 Avril, Amina JR-3 Williams 183' 11" 56.07m New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/13
  5 Loew, Samantha SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 182' 10" 55.74m Augustana Twilight 05/17/13
  6 Brickner, Melanie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 178' 8" 54.47m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative 04/27/13
  7 Brutus, Sabienne SR-4 Tufts 176' 4" 53.75m Tufts Snowflake Classic 03/30/13
  8 Allen, Kelly SR-4 Tufts 173' 9" 52.97m FSU Spring Meet 04/20/13
  9 Robinson, Raven JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 173' 8" 52.93m NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13
  10 Frangos, Lydia JR-3 RPI 173' 7" 52.90m 2013 Capital District Classic 04/27/13
  11 Kramer, Shawny SO-2 Hamline 173' 2" 52.79m Central College Open 04/20/13
  12 LaBeaume, Anna JR-3 Linfield 171' 10" 52.39m 2013 Northwest Conference Championships 04/26/13
  13 Harmon, Katherine JR-3 Bowdoin 169' 9" 51.74m New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/13
  14 Martin, Abby JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 168' 5" 51.33m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  15 Capriglione, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Superior 168' 4" 51.30m Augustana Twilight 05/17/13
  16 Brendum, Caitlin SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 168' 0" 51.22m UW La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/13
  17 Kliamovich, Dakota FR-1 Whitworth 167' 8" 51.12m Sasquatch Carnival 2013 05/08/13
  18 Benzing, Hannah SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 167' 6" 51.05m All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships 04/13/13
  19 Flackey, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 167' 1" 50.92m WIAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
  20 Matthews, Abbott SR-4 Colby 166' 11" 50.87m New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/13
  21 Baker, Lina SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 166' 5" 50.72m CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  22 Oyekunle, Ronke SR-4 Tufts 165' 7" 50.48m FSU Spring Meet 04/20/13
  23 Vinokur, Victoria SO-2 Wis.-Superior 165' 5" 50.41m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  24 McMurtrey, Maggie JR-3 Greenville 165' 1" 50.32m Wash U Select Meet 04/06/13
  25 Weiers, Elizabeth SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 164' 10" 50.25m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  26 Doss, Deanna JR-3 La Verne 164' 7" 50.16m 2013 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/13/13
  27 Parsons, Kate SR-4 Oneonta 164' 4" 50.10m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  28 Moore, Jorgina JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 164' 0" 49.99m 2013 Northwest Conference Championships 04/26/13
  29 Jones, Nicole SR-4 Brockport St. 163' 9" 49.91m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  29 Franzluebbers, Kayla SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 163' 9" 49.91m NWU Spring Open 04/25/13
  31 Okoye, Sylvia SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 161' 0" 49.07m NEWMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  32 Theisen, Michelle JR-3 Wis.-Stout 160' 9" 49.00m Eagle Open 05/10/13
  32 Tavik, Chelsea SR-4 Salisbury 160' 9" 49.00m Duke Invitational 04/05/13
  34 Muchuma, Ivy JR-3 RPI 160' 9" 48.99m NYSCTC Championships 05/03/13
  35 Furman, Taylor JR-3 Ramapo 160' 8" 48.97m NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/13
  36 Botts, Hillary SR-4 Centre 160' 6" 48.92m Centre Twilight 04/19/13
  37 Jahnsen, Katheryn SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 160' 2" 48.83m 2013 Northwest Conference Championships 04/26/13
  38 Neuberger, Bethany JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 159' 8" 48.66m Augustana Twilight 05/17/13
  39 Daniels, Rebekah SR-4 Whitworth 159' 3" 48.55m Sasquatch Carnival 2013 05/08/13
  40 Cline, Aimee JR-3 Marietta 157' 11" 48.14m OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/26/13
  41 Beauchamp, Liana JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 157' 6" 48.00m Beloit Relays 04/26/13
  42 Garman, Colleen SR-4 Ithaca 157' 4" 47.95m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  43 Spesard, LeAnn SR-4 Millikin 157' 1" 47.88m CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  44 Abdulky, Elaine JR-3 Ithaca 157' 1" 47.87m Ithaca Tuesday Meet 04/23/13
  45 McMullin, Becca SO-2 Carthage 156' 7" 47.72m NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 05/16/13
  46 Davis, Jasmine FR-1 Carthage 156' 3" 47.64m CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  47 Clowser, Samantha JR-3 Roanoke 156' 2" 47.60m ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/19/13
  48 Spieker, Emily SR-4 Rowan 155' 8" 47.45m NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/13
  49 Vantries, Katia SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 155' 1" 47.27m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  50 Putland, Jessica SO-2 Hamline 155' 1" 47.26m Hamline Women's Twilight 04/24/13

Javelin

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Hadley, Allie FR-1 Cal Lutheran 149' 5" 45.54m Oxy Invitational 05/04/13
  2 Wright, Kerry FR-1 Whitworth 149' 0" 45.42m Dusty Lane Open 03/16/13
  3 Stam, Beth SR-4 George Fox 147' 8" 45.00m 2013 Northwest Conference Championships 04/26/13
  4 Jasper, Alyssa SO-2 Worcester State 147' 4" 44.91m New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship 04/27/13
  5 Burgess, Brittney SO-2 Illinois College 147' 0" 44.80m Wash U Invite 03/29/13
  6 Appezzato, Alexis SO-2 Ramapo 146' 9" 44.73m NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/13
  7 Lake, Melissa SO-2 Rowan 142' 10" 43.55m GCU vs. Rowan (Duel Meet) 04/10/13
  8 Zimmerman, Brooke FR-1 Ithaca 142' 2" 43.33m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  9 Gilkey, Melissa SO-2 Washington U. 140' 2" 42.72m UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  10 Strickler, KateLynn JR-3 Keystone 139' 10" 42.63m 2013 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/05/13
  10 Clark, Kaylie JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 139' 10" 42.63m Central College Open 04/20/13
  12 Taylor, Tilly SO-2 MIT 138' 9" 42.29m New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/13
  13 Tavik, Chelsea SR-4 Salisbury 138' 0" 42.07m Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/04/13
  14 Soucie, Bailey SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 137' 4" 41.87m GPAC Outdoor Championships 05/03/13
  15 Bigger, Jacky SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 136' 8" 41.65m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  15 Meier, Casey SO-2 Elizabethtown 136' 8" 41.65m Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/13/13
  17 Swenson, Emily JR-3 Johns Hopkins 136' 3" 41.53m Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/13
  18 Dores, Sarah JR-3 Rowan 136' 0" 41.46m GCU vs. Rowan (Duel Meet) 04/10/13
  19 Heal, Leah SR-4 Lynchburg 135' 11" 41.43m Virginia Challenge 05/10/13
  20 Greybar, Maddie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 135' 11" 41.42m Wash U Select Meet 04/06/13
  21 Sowers, Megan JR-3 Waynesburg 135' 3" 41.22m SRU last Chance 05/03/13
  22 Caprio, Andrea SO-2 WPI 134' 10" 41.11m Coast Guard Outdoor Invitational 03/30/13
  23 Stevick, Cassidy JR-3 Whitworth 134' 4" 40.96m 2013 Northwest Conference Championships 04/26/13
  24 Townsend, Jameka FR-1 Willamette 134' 1" 40.87m 2013 Northwest Conference Championships 04/26/13
  25 Kjos, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 134' 0" 40.84m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/17/13
  26 Hood, Samantha SO-2 Marietta 133' 7" 40.73m 2013 Don Frail Invitational 04/06/13
  27 Joback, Kimi SR-4 WPI 133' 2" 40.58m Springfield College Outdoor T&F Meet #2 04/13/13
  28 Encarnacion, Stephanie SO-2 Ramapo 133' 0" 40.54m NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/13
  29 Shear, Kate JR-3 Linfield 132' 3" 40.30m GFU NCAA Final Qualifier 05/15/13
  30 Kirkpatrick, Teresa SR-4 Ramapo 131' 6" 40.08m Charlotte 49er Classic 03/14/13
  31 Andersen, Carly FR-1 Middlebury 131' 3" 40.02m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/13
  31 Brague, Colleen SR-4 Springfield 131' 3" 40.02m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/13
  33 Pelkey, Hillary SR-4 Messiah 130' 10" 39.89m Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/13/13
  34 Sialaris, Alyssa SR-4 Whittier 130' 10" 39.87m SCIAC 5-Way Dual 03/02/13
  35 Pansky, Jenna SR-4 Case Western 130' 6" 39.79m UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/27/13
  36 Green, Maria FR-1 George Fox 130' 5" 39.76m NWC Multi-Event Championships 04/15/13