Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Sun Conference Outdoor Performance List
Sun Conference Outdoor Performance List (2024)
The Sun Conference Indoor Performance List (2024)
Sun Conference Outdoor Performance List (2023)
The Sun Conference Indoor Performance List (2023)
Sun Conference Outdoor Performance List (2022)
The Sun Conference Indoor Performance List (2022)
Sun Conference Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Sun Conference Indoor Performance List (2021)
Sun Conference Outdoor Performance List (2020)
Sun Conference Outdoor Performance List (2019)
Sun Conference Outdoor Performance List (2018)
Sun Conference Outdoor Performance List (2017)
Sun Conference Outdoor Performance List (2016)
Sun Conference Outdoor Performance List (2015)
Sun Conference Outdoor Performance List (2014)
Sun Conference Outdoor Performance List (2013)
Sun Conference Outdoor Performance List (2012)
The Sun Conference Performance List (2011)
ICON KEY:
NAIA 'A'
NAIA 'B'
DISPLAYING
NAIA 'A'
NAIA 'B'
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
5000 Race Walk
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Embry-Riddle
Florida Memorial
Johnson & Wales (Fla.)
SCAD Savannah
USC-Beaufort
Warner
Webber
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Applin, Jeremiah (M) - Embry-Riddle
Atkinson, Megan (F) - USC-Beaufort
Bales, A.J. (M) - Embry-Riddle
Ball, Kira (F) - Embry-Riddle
Balucas, Makynzee (M) - Embry-Riddle
Barber, Dyrren (M) - Warner
Barnes II, Jay (M) - Warner
Barrientos, Kendra (F) - Warner
Barron, Gabriel (M) - Webber
Benoit, Peter (M) - Embry-Riddle
Bett, Vincent (M) - Embry-Riddle
Black, Krysten (F) - Florida Memorial
Blanchard, Kiounnie (F) - Florida Memorial
Bonk, Nicole (F) - Embry-Riddle
Brasch, Jonathon (M) - Embry-Riddle
Breier, Max (M) - Embry-Riddle
Brown, Jessica (F) - USC-Beaufort
Brown, Matthew (M) - Warner
Calvin, Blake (M) - Johnson & Wales
Campobasso, Michael (M) - Embry-Riddle
Cannon, Camaria (F) - Embry-Riddle
Carapella, Isabella (F) - Savannah Art & Design
Carder, Melissa (F) - USC-Beaufort
Cassidy, Michael (M) - Warner
Chapman, Matthew (M) - USC-Beaufort
Charles, Sanchez (M) - Warner
Clark, Brianna (F) - Warner
Clarke, Jordan (M) - Webber
Coelho, Karina (F) - Embry-Riddle
Coles, Shabrea (F) - USC-Beaufort
Collins, Princess (F) - Johnson & Wales
Copley, Maxime (F) - Warner
Coty, Kelsey (F) - Webber
Critchlow, John (M) - USC-Beaufort
Crummer, David (M) - Webber
Cruz, Victor (M) - Webber
Davis, Courtney (M) - Warner
Days, Andre (M) - USC-Beaufort
Days, Maurice (M) - Florida Memorial
Decomo, Ronald (M) - Webber
DiGregorio, Joe (M) - Embry-Riddle
Dordick, Jacob (M) - Embry-Riddle
Dori, Alex (M) - Embry-Riddle
Dorismond, Samuel (M) - Florida Memorial
Dume, Andrene (F) - Warner
Duncan, Kristina (F) - Johnson & Wales
Durston-Ryan, Ange (F) - Embry-Riddle
Eady, Ashlee (F) - USC-Beaufort
Eaton, Bailey (F) - Embry-Riddle
Edwards, Mike (M) - Embry-Riddle
Eschbach, Lauren (F) - Embry-Riddle
Ferguson, Tavius (M) - Warner
Fielder, Deonte (M) - Webber
Flemming, Devontra (M) - Warner
Ford, Sam (M) - Embry-Riddle
Francis, Sally (F) - Savannah Art & Design
Franks, Markais (M) - Webber
Freeman, Tychelle (F) - USC-Beaufort
Frenot, Jean (M) - Embry-Riddle
Fuller, Joe (M) - Embry-Riddle
Gainey, Lexus (F) - Warner
Garcia, Jonathan (M) - Johnson & Wales
Gipson, Christopher (M) - Webber
Goring, Breanna (F) - Embry-Riddle
Gourdine, Brandon (M) - USC-Beaufort
Griffith, Amber (F) - Webber
Grubbs, Andrew (M) - Webber
Hall, Jerwaine (M) - Florida Memorial
Harper, Matthew (M) - USC-Beaufort
Harris, Domonique (M) - USC-Beaufort
Harter, Chris (M) - Embry-Riddle
Hatcher, Jonathan (M) - Webber
Hayden, Becky (F) - USC-Beaufort
Hemingway, Jon (M) - Embry-Riddle
Hernandez, Alec (M) - Embry-Riddle
Herty, Rebekah (F) - USC-Beaufort
Herzog, Andrew (M) - Savannah Art & Design
Higgins, Kelsey (F) - Savannah Art & Design
Higgs, Gregria (F) - Florida Memorial
Holdsworth, Adam (M) - Embry-Riddle
Holmes, Mark (M) - Warner
Housel, Joe (M) - Savannah Art & Design
Howell, Alexander (M) - Warner
Jackson, Julian (M) - Warner
Jackson, Seneria (F) - Webber
Jean, Fednard (F) - Warner
Jean-Noel, Bickerson (M) - Florida Memorial
Jewesak, Andrew (M) - Johnson & Wales
Joseph, Edison (M) - Warner
Kaeser, Abagail (F) - Savannah Art & Design
Kendrick, Kristina (F) - Embry-Riddle
Kennedy, Claire (F) - USC-Beaufort
Kidd, Eric (M) - Warner
Kieffer, Eric (M) - Webber
Kuband, Robert (M) - Webber
L'Heureux, Dalton (M) - Embry-Riddle
Labelle, Meissa (F) - USC-Beaufort
Lafey, Chris (M) - Embry-Riddle
Laing, Brian (M) - Embry-Riddle
Larson, Ryan (M) - Embry-Riddle
Leshore, Anthony (M) - Warner
Lieberman, Hannah (F) - Savannah Art & Design
Ligon, Angelique (F) - Warner
Lintz, Palmer (M) - Embry-Riddle
Livingston, Iesha (F) - Webber
Lopategui, Paola (F) - Johnson & Wales
Lopez, Melissa (F) - Florida Memorial
Love, Ciera (F) - USC-Beaufort
Love, Rebecca (F) - Embry-Riddle
Luckett, D'Taries (F) - Florida Memorial
Lucy, Jabias (M) - Johnson & Wales
Maku, Richard (M) - Embry-Riddle
Martin, Ashlyne (F) - Johnson & Wales
Mason, Jessica (F) - Johnson & Wales
Mays, Jamin (M) - Embry-Riddle
McGinley, Steve (M) - Embry-Riddle
McMillan, Alec (M) - Embry-Riddle
Mendes, Barbara (F) - Webber
Millman, Alicia (F) - Savannah Art & Design
Moody, Jonathan (M) - Savannah Art & Design
Muffley, Alexa (F) - USC-Beaufort
Neal, Markais (M) - Webber
Nicolas, Lisa (F) - Warner
Nieblas, Desiree (F) - Savannah Art & Design
Nkongolo, Kinanga (M) - Webber
Novack, Melanie (F) - Savannah Art & Design
Nusbaum, Jonathan (M) - Warner
Nygren, Lauren (F) - Webber
O'Boyle, Megan (F) - Savannah Art & Design
Paino, Andrew (M) - Embry-Riddle
Pastrana, Cesar (M) - Embry-Riddle
Pate, Tiffani (F) - Warner
Perine, Devonte (M) - Webber
Perkins, Justin (M) - Webber
Petithomme, Joane (F) - Warner
Ploch, Clint (M) - Embry-Riddle
Poole, Shynice (F) - Webber
Prasad, Harish (M) - Embry-Riddle
Pratt, Tara (F) - Johnson & Wales
Preston, Timothy (M) - Savannah Art & Design
Ramirez, Evanna (F) - Embry-Riddle
Rawlins, Deandre (M) - Florida Memorial
Ray, Bryan (M) - Embry-Riddle
Reseau, Kreda (F) - Warner
Riggins, Shaniqua (F) - Johnson & Wales
Riggs, Jason (M) - Embry-Riddle
Riley, Fanchon (F) - Johnson & Wales
Riniker, Heather (F) - Savannah Art & Design
Robertson, Cecil (M) - Webber
Robinson, Leon (M) - Embry-Riddle
Robinson, Pamela (F) - USC-Beaufort
Roper, Joshua (M) - USC-Beaufort
Ross, Aleiyah (F) - Embry-Riddle
Rutland, Caleb (M) - Warner
Safford, JaCarl (M) - USC-Beaufort
Saldana, Rico (M) - Embry-Riddle
Sandon, Holly (F) - Embry-Riddle
Santiago, Maria (F) - Webber
Scarpone, Jessyca (F) - Savannah Art & Design
Schneider, Eli (M) - Savannah Art & Design
Scott, Deidra (F) - Webber
Silva, Moises (M) - Savannah Art & Design
Slevin, Andrew (M) - Webber
Smith, Breann (F) - Webber
Smith, Clive (M) - Florida Memorial
Smith, Jasmine (F) - Warner
Smith, Lionel (M) - Florida Memorial
St. Jean, Liciane (F) - Warner
Stanas, John (M) - USC-Beaufort
Stephens, Kelli (F) - Warner
Surran, Jeffrey (M) - Webber
Tafoya, Martina (F) - Embry-Riddle
Tanner, Joseph (M) - USC-Beaufort
Thomas, Byron (M) - USC-Beaufort
Thompson, Jasmin (F) - Webber
Toth, Rachelle (F) - USC-Beaufort
Turner, Kameron (M) - Embry-Riddle
Turrubiate, Sarah (F) - USC-Beaufort
Vecchio, Anthony (M) - USC-Beaufort
Victor, Ray (M) - Warner
Waage, Lauren (F) - Savannah Art & Design
Warkow, Kirsten (F) - Savannah Art & Design
Watkins, John (M) - Embry-Riddle
Weir, Zach (M) - Webber
Westwood, Dante (M) - Webber
Whalen, Brendan (M) - Savannah Art & Design
White, Ernest (M) - USC-Beaufort
White, Vance (M) - USC-Beaufort
Willcutt, Samantha (F) - USC-Beaufort
Williams, Aprell (F) - Warner
Williams, Gavonnah (M) - Warner
Williams, Jaime (M) - Johnson & Wales
Williams, Leo (M) - Johnson & Wales
Williams, Mariah (F) - Warner
Williams, Ricky (M) - USC-Beaufort
Williams, Sade (F) - Webber
Wilson, Shakera (F) - Webber
Wind, Claire (F) - Savannah Art & Design
Woodard, Reta (F) - Embry-Riddle
Woods, Jonathan (M) - Warner
Wyllie, Barry (M) - Embry-Riddle
Xavier, Alex (M) - Warner
Young, Samuel (M) - USC-Beaufort
Zeigler, Zane (M) - Embry-Riddle
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
5000RW
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
5000RW
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
NAIA 'A' 10.65
NAIA 'B' 10.74
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
McGinley, Steve
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
10.68
FSU Twilight
May 3, 2013
4.3
2
Prasad, Harish
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
10.97
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
0.2
3
Days, Maurice
JR-3
Florida Memorial
11.01
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2013
1.1
4
DiGregorio, Joe
JR-3
Embry-Riddle
11.02
Bulls Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
2.4
5
Williams, Gavonnah
FR-1
Warner
11.03
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
1.6
6
Barber, Dyrren
SR-4
Warner
11.04
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
0.9
7
Franks, Markais
FR-1
Webber
11.14
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
1.6
8
White, Vance
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
11.15
Chanticleer Classic 2013
Apr 13, 2013
1.2
9
Williams, Leo
FR-1
Johnson & Wales
11.16
Miami Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
1.5
10
Decomo, Ronald
FR-1
Webber
11.23
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
2.3
11
Williams, Ricky
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
11.26
Savannah State Twilight
Apr 3, 2013
1.5
11
Neal, Markais
SR-4
Webber
11.26
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
13
Ray, Bryan
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
11.27
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
0.2
14
Robinson, Leon
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
11.33
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
0.4
15
Thomas, Byron
SO-2
USC-Beaufort
11.34
Georgia Southern Invite
Mar 15, 2013
-0.1
15
Rawlins, Deandre
SO-2
Florida Memorial
11.34
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
0.6
17
Watkins, John
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
11.38
Bulls Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
2.5
18
Hatcher, Jonathan
SO-2
Webber
11.41
U. of Tampa Ryan McCall Track Meet
Apr 13, 2013
-0.5
19
Ferguson, Tavius
SO-2
Warner
11.51
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
+0.0
20
Fielder, Deonte
SR-4
Webber
11.54
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
0.7
20
Zeigler, Zane
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
11.54
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
3.0
22
Rutland, Caleb
FR-1
Warner
11.65
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2013
1.3
23
Campobasso, Michael
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
11.92
Lynchburg Decathlon/Heptathlon
May 6, 2013
1.1
24
Garcia, Jonathan
JR-3
Johnson & Wales
11.93
Miami Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
3.4
25
Days, Andre
SO-2
USC-Beaufort
11.98
Savannah State Twilight
Apr 3, 2013
1.5
100 Meters (Women)
NAIA 'A' 12.00
NAIA 'B' 12.25
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Higgs, Gregria
SO-2
Florida Memorial
12.02
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
2.2
2
Black, Krysten
JR-3
Florida Memorial
12.15
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
2.2
2
Nicolas, Lisa
FR-1
Warner
12.15
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
2.8
4
Smith, Breann
FR-1
Webber
12.18
NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
3.7
5
Goring, Breanna
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
12.33
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
3.3
6
Ligon, Angelique
SO-2
Warner
12.34
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
0.3
7
Williams, Mariah
FR-1
Warner
12.41
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
0.3
8
Santiago, Maria
SO-2
Webber
12.85
U. of Tampa Ryan McCall Track Meet
Apr 13, 2013
0.4
9
Martin, Ashlyne
FR-1
Johnson & Wales
13.27
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
0.1
10
Dume, Andrene
SO-2
Warner
13.31
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
0.1
11
Wilson, Shakera
FR-1
Webber
13.33
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
3.1
12
Love, Ciera
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
13.34
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
13
Mason, Jessica
SR-4
Johnson & Wales
13.35
Miami Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
1.4
14
Eady, Ashlee
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
13.49
Georgia Southern Invite
Mar 15, 2013
-0.2
15
Livingston, Iesha
JR-3
Webber
13.63
U. of Tampa Ryan McCall Track Meet
Apr 13, 2013
0.4
16
Jean, Fednard
FR-1
Warner
13.80
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
0.2
17
Coles, Shabrea
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
13.87
Georgia Southern Invite
Mar 15, 2013
-1.2
18
Smith, Jasmine
FR-1
Warner
14.11
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
+0.0
19
Collins, Princess
FR-1
Johnson & Wales
14.19
Miami Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
0.9
20
Riggins, Shaniqua
JR-3
Johnson & Wales
14.20
Miami Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
0.9
21
Williams, Aprell
FR-1
Warner
14.27
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
+0.0
22
Barrientos, Kendra
SO-2
Warner
14.40
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
0.2
23
Hayden, Becky
SO-2
USC-Beaufort
14.42
Savannah State Tiger Relays
Mar 2, 2013
+0.0
24
Pratt, Tara
FR-1
Johnson & Wales
15.16
Miami Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
0.9
200 Meters (Men)
NAIA 'A' 21.50
NAIA 'B' 21.65
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Decomo, Ronald
FR-1
Webber
22.09
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
1.8
2
Franks, Markais
FR-1
Webber
22.19
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
1.8
3
Prasad, Harish
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
22.30
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
4
DiGregorio, Joe
JR-3
Embry-Riddle
22.34
Bulls Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
2.0
5
Ray, Bryan
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
22.47
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
+0.0
6
Rawlins, Deandre
SO-2
Florida Memorial
22.53
2nd Annual South Florida Multi-Cultural Games
Apr 29, 2013
1.2
7
Days, Maurice
JR-3
Florida Memorial
22.55
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
1.8
8
Robinson, Leon
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
22.56
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
1.6
9
McGinley, Steve
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
22.58
Bulls Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
2.4
10
Harris, Domonique
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
22.61
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
11
Crummer, David
JR-3
Webber
22.70
U. of Tampa Ryan McCall Track Meet
Apr 13, 2013
0.8
12
White, Vance
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
22.98
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
13
Clarke, Jordan
FR-1
Webber
23.02
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
2.7
13
Ferguson, Tavius
SO-2
Warner
23.02
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
+0.0
15
Neal, Markais
SR-4
Webber
23.05
U. of Tampa Ryan McCall Track Meet
Apr 13, 2013
0.8
16
Thomas, Byron
SO-2
USC-Beaufort
23.08
Georgia Southern Invite
Mar 15, 2013
-1.0
17
Williams, Leo
FR-1
Johnson & Wales
23.12
Miami Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
2.1
18
Williams, Ricky
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
23.13
Georgia Southern Invite
Mar 15, 2013
-0.8
19
Watkins, John
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
23.17
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
1.1
20
Garcia, Jonathan
JR-3
Johnson & Wales
23.21
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2013
0.3
21
Brown, Matthew
SR-4
Warner
23.43
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
22
Fielder, Deonte
SR-4
Webber
23.65
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
23
Davis, Courtney
SR-4
Warner
23.75
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
24
Rutland, Caleb
FR-1
Warner
23.88
Walt Disney World Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
3.5
25
Williams, Gavonnah
FR-1
Warner
23.90
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
1.3
200 Meters (Women)
NAIA 'A' 24.99
NAIA 'B' 25.09
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Black, Krysten
JR-3
Florida Memorial
24.51
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
2.5
2
Kendrick, Kristina
JR-3
Embry-Riddle
24.67
FSU Twilight
May 3, 2013
1.3
3
Nicolas, Lisa
FR-1
Warner
25.16
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
-0.1
4
Higgs, Gregria
SO-2
Florida Memorial
25.18
Miami Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
0.1
5
Smith, Breann
FR-1
Webber
25.53
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
6
Goring, Breanna
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
25.69
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
5.4
7
Ligon, Angelique
SO-2
Warner
26.15
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
8
Williams, Mariah
FR-1
Warner
26.25
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
-0.1
9
Cannon, Camaria
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
26.53
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
10
Robinson, Pamela
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
26.77
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
11
Jackson, Seneria
FR-1
Webber
27.09
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
12
Santiago, Maria
SO-2
Webber
27.30
U. of Tampa Ryan McCall Track Meet
Apr 13, 2013
1.2
12
Mendes, Barbara
SR-4
Webber
27.30
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
4.1
14
Mason, Jessica
SR-4
Johnson & Wales
27.43
Miami Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
3.6
15
Martin, Ashlyne
FR-1
Johnson & Wales
27.59
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
-0.1
16
Dume, Andrene
SO-2
Warner
27.76
Walt Disney World Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
2.6
17
Livingston, Iesha
JR-3
Webber
27.87
U. of Tampa Ryan McCall Track Meet
Apr 13, 2013
+0.0
18
Wilson, Shakera
FR-1
Webber
27.89
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
0.7
19
Love, Ciera
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
27.99
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
20
Clark, Brianna
FR-1
Warner
28.29
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
0.9
21
Collins, Princess
FR-1
Johnson & Wales
30.29
Miami Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
3.6
22
Jean, Fednard
FR-1
Warner
31.07
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
0.6
23
Riggins, Shaniqua
JR-3
Johnson & Wales
31.41
Miami Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
3.6
400 Meters (Men)
NAIA 'A' 48.00
NAIA 'B' 48.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Clarke, Jordan
FR-1
Webber
48.33
Georgia Tech Invitational
May 10, 2013
2
Xavier, Alex
SO-2
Warner
49.11
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
3
Dori, Alex
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
49.49
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
4
Laing, Brian
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
49.82
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
5
Ferguson, Tavius
SO-2
Warner
49.94
Walt Disney World Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
6
Crummer, David
JR-3
Webber
50.10
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
7
Barber, Dyrren
SR-4
Warner
50.14
Walt Disney World Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
8
Fuller, Joe
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
50.72
FSU Twilight
May 3, 2013
9
Balucas, Makynzee
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
50.93
LSU Relays
Mar 22, 2013
10
Kieffer, Eric
SR-4
Webber
50.97
FSU Relays
Mar 22, 2013
10
Harris, Domonique
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
50.97
Chanticleer Classic 2013
Apr 13, 2013
12
Decomo, Ronald
FR-1
Webber
51.31
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
12
Garcia, Jonathan
JR-3
Johnson & Wales
51.31
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
14
Perine, Devonte
SO-2
Webber
51.36
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
15
Rawlins, Deandre
SO-2
Florida Memorial
51.65
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
16
Brown, Matthew
SR-4
Warner
51.66
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
17
Davis, Courtney
SR-4
Warner
52.02
Walt Disney World Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
18
Frenot, Jean
JR-3
Embry-Riddle
52.73
FSU Twilight
May 3, 2013
19
Neal, Markais
SR-4
Webber
53.33
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
20
Thomas, Byron
SO-2
USC-Beaufort
53.64
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
21
Woods, Jonathan
JR-3
Warner
53.74
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
22
Preston, Timothy
FR-1
Savannah Art & Design
54.53
Savannah State Tiger Relays
Mar 2, 2013
23
Young, Samuel
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
54.64
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
24
Nkongolo, Kinanga
SO-2
Webber
54.93
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
25
Kidd, Eric
SO-2
Warner
55.65
Walt Disney World Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
400 Meters (Women)
NAIA 'A' 57.00
NAIA 'B' 57.36
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kendrick, Kristina
JR-3
Embry-Riddle
55.79
Georgia Tech Invitational
May 10, 2013
2
Robinson, Pamela
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
1:00.24
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
3
Luckett, D'Taries
SR-4
Florida Memorial
1:00.72
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
4
Sandon, Holly
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
1:00.77
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
5
Mendes, Barbara
SR-4
Webber
1:01.34
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
6
Tafoya, Martina
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
1:01.41
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
7
Cannon, Camaria
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
1:02.06
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
8
Jackson, Seneria
FR-1
Webber
1:02.45
Duke Twilight
May 5, 2013
9
Hayden, Becky
SO-2
USC-Beaufort
1:03.71
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
10
Scott, Deidra
FR-1
Webber
1:05.53
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
11
Dume, Andrene
SO-2
Warner
1:05.68
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 1, 2013
12
Petithomme, Joane
SR-4
Warner
1:06.16
Walt Disney World Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
13
Williams, Mariah
FR-1
Warner
1:06.77
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 1, 2013
14
Martin, Ashlyne
FR-1
Johnson & Wales
1:09.66
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
15
Carapella, Isabella
FR-1
Savannah Art & Design
1:11.44
Savannah State Tiger Relays
Mar 2, 2013
16
Williams, Sade
FR-1
Webber
1:12.01
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
17
Barrientos, Kendra
SO-2
Warner
1:13.66
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 1, 2013
18
Duncan, Kristina
FR-1
Johnson & Wales
1:16.17
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
800 Meters (Men)
NAIA 'A' 1:53.00
NAIA 'B' 1:54.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kieffer, Eric
SR-4
Webber
1:54.42
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
2
Vecchio, Anthony
SO-2
USC-Beaufort
1:55.07
Chanticleer Classic 2013
Apr 13, 2013
3
Mays, Jamin
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
1:56.48
FSU Seminole Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
4
Nusbaum, Jonathan
JR-3
Warner
1:58.18
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
5
Howell, Alexander
SR-4
Warner
1:58.25
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 1, 2013
6
Surran, Jeffrey
JR-3
Webber
1:58.84
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
7
Fuller, Joe
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
1:59.15
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
8
L'Heureux, Dalton
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
1:59.19
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
9
Hernandez, Alec
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
1:59.86
Bulls Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
10
Bett, Vincent
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
2:00.18
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
11
Lintz, Palmer
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
2:03.89
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
12
Brasch, Jonathon
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
2:04.21
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
13
Preston, Timothy
FR-1
Savannah Art & Design
2:04.32
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
14
Larson, Ryan
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
2:04.39
Bulls Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
15
Woods, Jonathan
JR-3
Warner
2:04.98
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
16
Charles, Sanchez
FR-1
Warner
2:05.02
Walt Disney World Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
17
Stanas, John
SR-4
USC-Beaufort
2:05.33
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
18
Jackson, Julian
FR-1
Warner
2:07.33
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
19
Garcia, Jonathan
JR-3
Johnson & Wales
2:07.41
FIU Felsberg Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
20
Housel, Joe
SR-4
Savannah Art & Design
2:08.57
Savannah State Twilight
Apr 3, 2013
21
Barron, Gabriel
SO-2
Webber
2:09.71
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
22
Ferguson, Tavius
SO-2
Warner
2:10.40
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 1, 2013
23
Clarke, Jordan
FR-1
Webber
2:11.70
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
24
Davis, Courtney
SR-4
Warner
2:12.43
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2013
25
Westwood, Dante
SO-2
Webber
2:13.03
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
800 Meters (Women)
NAIA 'A' 2:14.50
NAIA 'B' 2:16.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Coelho, Karina
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
2:13.00
Georgia Tech Invitational
May 10, 2013
2
Eschbach, Lauren
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
2:20.33
FSU Seminole Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
3
Sandon, Holly
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
2:23.19
FSU Twilight
May 3, 2013
4
Carder, Melissa
SO-2
USC-Beaufort
2:27.02
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
5
Bonk, Nicole
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
2:27.26
FSU Twilight
May 3, 2013
6
Nygren, Lauren
SO-2
Webber
2:27.84
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
7
Ball, Kira
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
2:30.33
LSU Relays
Mar 22, 2013
8
Love, Rebecca
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
2:31.66
LSU Relays
Mar 22, 2013
9
Coty, Kelsey
SO-2
Webber
2:31.78
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
10
Brown, Jessica
SR-4
USC-Beaufort
2:32.02
Chanticleer Classic 2013
Apr 13, 2013
11
Scott, Deidra
FR-1
Webber
2:32.74
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
12
Mendes, Barbara
SR-4
Webber
2:34.11
U. of Tampa Ryan McCall Track Meet
Apr 13, 2013
13
Kennedy, Claire
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
2:35.43
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
14
Ross, Aleiyah
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
2:37.12
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
15
Eaton, Bailey
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
2:40.42
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
16
Robinson, Pamela
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
2:42.32
Georgia Southern Invite
Mar 15, 2013
17
Millman, Alicia
SO-2
Savannah Art & Design
2:45.73
Savannah State Twilight
Apr 3, 2013
18
Carapella, Isabella
FR-1
Savannah Art & Design
2:47.59
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
19
Lopategui, Paola
JR-3
Johnson & Wales
2:50.47
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
20
Labelle, Meissa
JR-3
USC-Beaufort
2:50.84
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
21
Duncan, Kristina
FR-1
Johnson & Wales
2:55.93
FIU Felsberg Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
22
Wind, Claire
JR-3
Savannah Art & Design
2:56.04
Savannah State Twilight
Apr 3, 2013
1500 Meters (Men)
NAIA 'A' 3:54.50
NAIA 'B' 3:56.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hernandez, Alec
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
3:52.76
Georgia Tech Invitational
May 10, 2013
2
Vecchio, Anthony
SO-2
USC-Beaufort
4:00.59
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
3
Bett, Vincent
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
4:00.73
LSU Relays
Mar 22, 2013
4
Kieffer, Eric
SR-4
Webber
4:07.56
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
5
Larson, Ryan
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
4:09.53
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
6
Surran, Jeffrey
JR-3
Webber
4:10.55
FSU Relays
Mar 22, 2013
7
Mays, Jamin
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
4:12.57
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
8
Lintz, Palmer
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
4:17.75
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
9
Barron, Gabriel
SO-2
Webber
4:19.44
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
10
Perkins, Justin
SR-4
Webber
4:25.20
U. of Tampa Ryan McCall Track Meet
Apr 13, 2013
11
Brasch, Jonathon
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
4:26.14
Bulls Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
12
Housel, Joe
SR-4
Savannah Art & Design
4:26.50
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
13
Calvin, Blake
FR-1
Johnson & Wales
4:26.59
FIU Felsberg Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
14
Charles, Sanchez
FR-1
Warner
4:33.45
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
15
Critchlow, John
SR-4
USC-Beaufort
4:36.72
USC Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
16
Smith, Lionel
FR-1
Florida Memorial
4:41.83
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
17
Westwood, Dante
SO-2
Webber
4:44.13
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
18
Woods, Jonathan
JR-3
Warner
4:55.26
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
19
Campobasso, Michael
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
5:49.33
Lynchburg Decathlon/Heptathlon
May 6, 2013
1500 Meters (Women)
NAIA 'A' 4:40.10
NAIA 'B' 4:42.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Coelho, Karina
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
4:33.02
NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Lieberman, Hannah
JR-3
Savannah Art & Design
4:54.16
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
3
Scarpone, Jessyca
FR-1
Savannah Art & Design
5:00.41
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
4
Ross, Aleiyah
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
5:02.40
LSU Relays
Mar 22, 2013
5
Nygren, Lauren
SO-2
Webber
5:06.28
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
6
Bonk, Nicole
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
5:08.63
FSU Seminole Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
7
Love, Rebecca
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
5:09.51
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
8
Carder, Melissa
SO-2
USC-Beaufort
5:09.87
Georgia Southern Invite
Mar 15, 2013
9
Coty, Kelsey
SO-2
Webber
5:10.99
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
10
Eschbach, Lauren
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
5:19.22
FSU Seminole Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
11
Scott, Deidra
FR-1
Webber
5:22.29
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
12
Ball, Kira
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
5:22.97
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
13
Brown, Jessica
SR-4
USC-Beaufort
5:27.51
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
14
Luckett, D'Taries
SR-4
Florida Memorial
5:45.63
FIU Felsberg Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
15
Duncan, Kristina
FR-1
Johnson & Wales
6:04.58
FIU Felsberg Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
16
Lopategui, Paola
JR-3
Johnson & Wales
6:31.84
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
17
Higgins, Kelsey
FR-1
Savannah Art & Design
6:48.06
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
5000 Meters (Men)
NAIA 'A' 14:45.00
NAIA 'B' 14:59.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bett, Vincent
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
15:23.30
FSU Twilight
May 3, 2013
2
Vecchio, Anthony
SO-2
USC-Beaufort
15:49.91
Savannah State Tiger Relays
Mar 2, 2013
3
Riggs, Jason
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
16:19.76
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
4
McMillan, Alec
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
16:32.80
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
5
Dordick, Jacob
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
16:37.12
LSU Relays
Mar 22, 2013
6
Whalen, Brendan
FR-1
Savannah Art & Design
16:57.07
Savannah State Tiger Relays
Mar 2, 2013
7
Perkins, Justin
SR-4
Webber
17:03.42
FSU Relays
Mar 22, 2013
8
Larson, Ryan
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
17:06.04
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
9
Critchlow, John
SR-4
USC-Beaufort
17:26.34
Savannah State Tiger Relays
Mar 2, 2013
10
Silva, Moises
SR-4
Savannah Art & Design
17:43.31
Savannah State Tiger Relays
Mar 2, 2013
11
Schneider, Eli
SO-2
Savannah Art & Design
17:45.61
Savannah State Tiger Relays
Mar 2, 2013
12
Calvin, Blake
FR-1
Johnson & Wales
18:01.75
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
13
Herzog, Andrew
SR-4
Savannah Art & Design
18:26.93
Savannah State Tiger Relays
Mar 2, 2013
14
Westwood, Dante
SO-2
Webber
18:31.24
Walt Disney World Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
5000 Meters (Women)
NAIA 'A' 17:46.30
NAIA 'B' 17:50.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lieberman, Hannah
JR-3
Savannah Art & Design
17:50.61
Savannah State Tiger Relays
Mar 2, 2013
2
Novack, Melanie
JR-3
Savannah Art & Design
17:53.10
Florida Relays (College/Open)
Apr 4, 2013
3
Scarpone, Jessyca
FR-1
Savannah Art & Design
18:06.03
Duke Twilight
May 5, 2013
4
O'Boyle, Megan
JR-3
Savannah Art & Design
18:53.11
Florida Relays (College/Open)
Apr 4, 2013
5
Ross, Aleiyah
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
19:19.40
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
6
Nygren, Lauren
SO-2
Webber
19:27.58
FSU Relays
Mar 22, 2013
7
Coelho, Karina
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
19:31.93
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
8
Carder, Melissa
SO-2
USC-Beaufort
19:35.56
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
9
Francis, Sally
SO-2
Savannah Art & Design
19:35.68
Savannah State Tiger Relays
Mar 2, 2013
10
Love, Rebecca
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
19:52.18
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
11
Nieblas, Desiree
FR-1
Savannah Art & Design
20:03.59
Savannah State Tiger Relays
Mar 2, 2013
12
Eaton, Bailey
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
20:18.24
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
13
Waage, Lauren
SO-2
Savannah Art & Design
20:20.77
Savannah State Tiger Relays
Mar 2, 2013
14
Millman, Alicia
SO-2
Savannah Art & Design
20:33.99
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
15
Bonk, Nicole
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
20:57.48
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
16
Griffith, Amber
FR-1
Webber
21:37.40
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
17
Warkow, Kirsten
FR-1
Savannah Art & Design
21:58.87
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
18
Wind, Claire
JR-3
Savannah Art & Design
22:36.54
Savannah State Tiger Relays
Mar 2, 2013
19
Copley, Maxime
SR-4
Warner
23:10.45
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
20
Higgins, Kelsey
FR-1
Savannah Art & Design
23:22.17
Savannah State Tiger Relays
Mar 2, 2013
21
Kaeser, Abagail
SO-2
Savannah Art & Design
23:59.68
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
10,000 Meters (Men)
NAIA 'A' 31:00.00
NAIA 'B' 31:30.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dordick, Jacob
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
35:10.74
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
2
Larson, Ryan
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
35:38.60
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
3
McMillan, Alec
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
35:38.68
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
4
Perkins, Justin
SR-4
Webber
37:21.50
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
10,000 Meters (Women)
NAIA 'A' 37:30.00
NAIA 'B' 38:13.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lieberman, Hannah
JR-3
Savannah Art & Design
37:03.44
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 29, 2013
2
O'Boyle, Megan
JR-3
Savannah Art & Design
40:44.96
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
3
Love, Rebecca
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
44:19.34
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
4
Eaton, Bailey
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
45:03.78
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
5
Ross, Aleiyah
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
46:51.09
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
6
Riniker, Heather
SR-4
Savannah Art & Design
47:32.95
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
7
Kaeser, Abagail
SO-2
Savannah Art & Design
49:40.11
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
5000 Race Walk (Women)
NAIA 'A' 27:45.00
NAIA 'B' 28:15.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bonk, Nicole
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
25:29.85
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
2
Luckett, D'Taries
SR-4
Florida Memorial
31:13.93
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
100 Hurdles (Women)
NAIA 'A' 14.90
NAIA 'B' 15.09
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Goring, Breanna
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
14.14
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
3.2
2
Mason, Jessica
SR-4
Johnson & Wales
15.29
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
2.4
3
Clark, Brianna
FR-1
Warner
15.30
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
2.4
4
Coles, Shabrea
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
15.38
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
1.6
5
Eady, Ashlee
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
15.40
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
3.2
6
Tafoya, Martina
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
15.47
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
3.2
7
Dume, Andrene
SO-2
Warner
16.87
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
2.4
8
St. Jean, Liciane
FR-1
Warner
16.89
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
2.4
9
Toth, Rachelle
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
17.82
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
3.2
10
Mendes, Barbara
SR-4
Webber
18.24
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
1.9
11
Collins, Princess
FR-1
Johnson & Wales
18.77
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2013
0.8
110 Hurdles (Men)
NAIA 'A' 14.60
NAIA 'B' 15.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Xavier, Alex
SO-2
Warner
14.46
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
0.9
2
Gourdine, Brandon
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
15.17
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
1.2
3
Zeigler, Zane
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
15.23
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
1.2
4
Wyllie, Barry
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
15.41
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
1.2
5
Safford, JaCarl
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
15.54
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
1.3
6
Campobasso, Michael
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
15.87
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
1.9
7
Kuband, Robert
FR-1
Webber
16.24
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
1.9
8
Hemingway, Jon
JR-3
Embry-Riddle
16.49
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
1.3
9
Slevin, Andrew
FR-1
Webber
17.80
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
1.3
10
Nkongolo, Kinanga
SO-2
Webber
18.86
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
1.9
11
Leshore, Anthony
FR-1
Warner
19.12
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
1.9
400 Hurdles (Men)
NAIA 'A' 53.80
NAIA 'B' 54.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dori, Alex
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
54.19
FSU Twilight
May 3, 2013
2
Frenot, Jean
JR-3
Embry-Riddle
54.37
Bulls Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
3
Barber, Dyrren
SR-4
Warner
54.39
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
4
Crummer, David
JR-3
Webber
55.53
Georgia Tech Invitational
May 10, 2013
5
Hemingway, Jon
JR-3
Embry-Riddle
56.49
Bulls Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
6
Xavier, Alex
SO-2
Warner
56.80
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2013
7
Gourdine, Brandon
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
57.69
Chanticleer Classic 2013
Apr 13, 2013
8
Nusbaum, Jonathan
JR-3
Warner
59.08
Walt Disney World Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
9
Wyllie, Barry
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
59.44
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
10
Kuband, Robert
FR-1
Webber
1:00.05
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
11
Flemming, Devontra
FR-1
Warner
1:00.97
Walt Disney World Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
12
Joseph, Edison
FR-1
Warner
1:01.86
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
13
Nkongolo, Kinanga
SO-2
Webber
1:02.40
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
14
Harter, Chris
JR-3
Embry-Riddle
1:02.59
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
15
Slevin, Andrew
FR-1
Webber
1:03.71
U. of Tampa Ryan McCall Track Meet
Apr 13, 2013
16
Safford, JaCarl
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
1:04.20
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
17
Westwood, Dante
SO-2
Webber
1:04.36
U. of Tampa Ryan McCall Track Meet
Apr 13, 2013
18
Cruz, Victor
SR-4
Webber
1:08.12
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
400 Hurdles (Women)
NAIA 'A' 1:04.00
NAIA 'B' 1:04.70
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tafoya, Martina
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
1:03.45
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
2
Mendes, Barbara
SR-4
Webber
1:06.25
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
3
Mason, Jessica
SR-4
Johnson & Wales
1:06.62
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2013
4
Clark, Brianna
FR-1
Warner
1:08.71
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
5
Dume, Andrene
SO-2
Warner
1:09.91
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
6
Petithomme, Joane
SR-4
Warner
1:11.85
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
7
Turrubiate, Sarah
JR-3
USC-Beaufort
1:14.35
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
8
Toth, Rachelle
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
1:15.46
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
9
Collins, Princess
FR-1
Johnson & Wales
1:18.26
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
10
Barrientos, Kendra
SO-2
Warner
1:18.52
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2013
11
Poole, Shynice
FR-1
Webber
1:19.33
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
12
Higgins, Kelsey
FR-1
Savannah Art & Design
1:28.83
Savannah State Twilight
Apr 3, 2013
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
NAIA 'A' 9:20.00
NAIA 'B' 9:29.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bett, Vincent
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
9:10.55
NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Barron, Gabriel
SO-2
Webber
10:24.20
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
3
Riggs, Jason
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
10:24.21
Bulls Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
4
Perkins, Justin
SR-4
Webber
10:48.56
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
5
Larson, Ryan
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
10:52.48
LSU Relays
Mar 22, 2013
6
Critchlow, John
SR-4
USC-Beaufort
11:32.46
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
7
Westwood, Dante
SO-2
Webber
11:33.31
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
NAIA 'A' 11:25.00
NAIA 'B' 11:35.20
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nygren, Lauren
SO-2
Webber
12:14.66
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
2
Ross, Aleiyah
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
12:59.96
LSU Relays
Mar 22, 2013
3
Eschbach, Lauren
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
13:09.05
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
4
Eaton, Bailey
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
13:09.93
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
NAIA 'A' 41.53
NAIA 'B' 41.99
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Embry-Riddle
41.43
DiGregorio
,
McGinley
,
Ray
,
Prasad
Georgia Tech Invitational
May 10, 2013
2
Warner
42.49
Williams
,
Xavier
,
Rutland
,
Barber
Walt Disney World Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
3
USC-Beaufort
42.93
Gourdine
,
Harris
,
White
,
Williams
Chanticleer Classic 2013
Apr 13, 2013
4
Webber
42.95
Decomo
,
Clarke
,
Franks
,
Hatcher
U. of Tampa Ryan McCall Track Meet
Apr 13, 2013
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
NAIA 'A' 47.99
NAIA 'B' 48.32
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Warner
47.41
Dume
,
Nicolas
,
Williams
,
Ligon
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
2
Webber
49.18
Mendes
,
Santiago
,
Livingston
,
Smith
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
3
Embry-Riddle
49.79
Goring
,
Kendrick
,
Cannon
,
Sandon
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
4
USC-Beaufort
51.26
Eady
,
Hayden
,
Love
,
Robinson
Savannah State Twilight
Apr 3, 2013
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
NAIA 'A' 3:16.00
NAIA 'B' 3:17.00
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Embry-Riddle
3:19.63
Laing
,
Dori
,
Fuller
,
Hemingway
FSU Twilight
May 3, 2013
2
Warner
3:20.04
Ferguson
,
Xavier
,
Davis
,
Brown
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
3
Webber
3:25.09
Clarke
,
Crummer
,
Decomo
,
Kieffer
U. of Tampa Ryan McCall Track Meet
Apr 13, 2013
4
USC-Beaufort
3:32.25
Georgia Southern Invite
Mar 15, 2013
5
Johnson & Wales
3:47.78
Garcia
,
Calvin
,
Williams
,
Lucy
Miami Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
NAIA 'A' 3:55.00
NAIA 'B' 3:56.80
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Embry-Riddle
4:04.33
Goring
,
Cannon
,
Kendrick
,
Sandon
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
2
Warner
4:11.66
St. Jean
,
Williams
,
Barrientos
,
Nicolas
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
3
Webber
4:12.78
Nygren
,
Mendes
,
Jackson
,
Coty
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
4
USC-Beaufort
4:15.29
Hayden
,
Robinson
,
Brown
,
Turrubiate
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
5
Johnson & Wales
4:32.64
Mason
,
Duncan
,
Lopategui
,
Collins
Miami Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
NAIA 'A' 7:45.00
NAIA 'B' 7:49.00
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Embry-Riddle
7:54.73
Fuller
,
Bett
,
Hernandez
,
Mays
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
2
Warner
8:19.70
Nusbaum
,
Brown
,
Woods
,
Charles
Walt Disney World Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
3
Webber
8:42.65
Westwood
,
Weir
,
Cruz
,
Slevin
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
4
USC-Beaufort
9:18.09
Critchlow
,
Harper
,
Stanas
,
Vecchio
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
NAIA 'A' 9:28.00
NAIA 'B' 9:32.60
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Embry-Riddle
9:24.75
Eschbach
,
Coelho
,
Bonk
,
Sandon
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
2
Savannah Art & Design
9:53.73
Novack
,
Scarpone
,
Millman
,
Lieberman
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
3
Webber
10:09.23
Nygren
,
Scott
,
Mendes
,
Coty
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
4
USC-Beaufort
10:20.03
Brown
,
Carder
,
Hayden
,
Kennedy
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
5
Warner
12:50.98
Copley
,
St. Jean
,
Barrientos
,
Pate
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
High Jump (Men)
NAIA 'A' 2.06m
NAIA 'B' 2.03m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Edwards, Mike
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
2.16m
7' 1"
NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Hall, Jerwaine
JR-3
Florida Memorial
2.06m
6' 9"
FIU Felsberg Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
3
Dorismond, Samuel
FR-1
Florida Memorial
2.03m
6' 7.75"
2nd Annual South Florida Multi-Cultural Games
Apr 29, 2013
4
Saldana, Rico
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
1.93m
6' 4"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
5
Smith, Clive
FR-1
Florida Memorial
1.88m
6' 2"
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
5
Applin, Jeremiah
JR-3
Embry-Riddle
1.88m
6' 2"
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
7
Flemming, Devontra
FR-1
Warner
1.81m
5' 11.25"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
8
Kidd, Eric
SO-2
Warner
1.76m
5' 9.25"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
8
Campobasso, Michael
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Lynchburg Decathlon/Heptathlon
May 6, 2013
10
Young, Samuel
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
1.71m
5' 7.25"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
10
Safford, JaCarl
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
1.71m
5' 7.25"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
10
Maku, Richard
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
1.71m
5' 7.25"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
High Jump (Women)
NAIA 'A' 1.68m
NAIA 'B' 1.65m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Eady, Ashlee
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
1.65m
5' 5"
Palmetto Classic
Mar 8, 2013
2
Durston-Ryan, Ange
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
1.49m
4' 10.5"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
3
Petithomme, Joane
SR-4
Warner
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Walt Disney World Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
4
Pate, Tiffani
SO-2
Warner
1.43m
4' 8.25"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
5
Turrubiate, Sarah
JR-3
USC-Beaufort
1.40m
4' 7"
Georgia Southern Invite
Mar 15, 2013
6
Jackson, Seneria
FR-1
Webber
1.38m
4' 6.25"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
7
Nicolas, Lisa
FR-1
Warner
1.33m
4' 4.25"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
7
Coles, Shabrea
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
1.33m
4' 4.25"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
7
Ramirez, Evanna
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
1.33m
4' 4.25"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
10
Barrientos, Kendra
SO-2
Warner
1.32m
4' 4"
Walt Disney World Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
Pole Vault (Men)
NAIA 'A' 4.80m
NAIA 'B' 4.70m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Holdsworth, Adam
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
4.90m
16' 0.75"
ERAU - Malone Dual
Mar 8, 2013
2
Turner, Kameron
JR-3
Embry-Riddle
4.70m
15' 5"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
2
Bales, A.J.
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
4.70m
15' 5"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
4
Breier, Max
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
4.60m
15' 1"
FSU Twilight
May 3, 2013
5
Campobasso, Michael
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
4.24m
13' 11"
Lynchburg Decathlon/Heptathlon
May 6, 2013
6
Ploch, Clint
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
4.20m
13' 9.25"
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
7
Grubbs, Andrew
FR-1
Webber
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
8
Weir, Zach
FR-1
Webber
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
9
Tanner, Joseph
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Savannah State Twilight
Apr 3, 2013
Pole Vault (Women)
NAIA 'A' 3.60m
NAIA 'B' 3.50m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Eaton, Bailey
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
1.83m
6' 0"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
2
Herty, Rebekah
SO-2
USC-Beaufort
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Savannah State Twilight
Apr 3, 2013
Long Jump (Men)
NAIA 'A' 7.18m
NAIA 'B' 7.08m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Flemming, Devontra
FR-1
Warner
6.90m
22' 7.75"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
2
Gipson, Christopher
FR-1
Webber
6.72m
22' 0.75"
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
+0.0
3
Perine, Devonte
SO-2
Webber
6.63m
21' 9"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
4
Williams, Ricky
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
6.56m
21' 6.25"
Savannah State Twilight
Apr 3, 2013
+0.0
5
Maku, Richard
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
6.30m
20' 8"
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
1.8
6
DiGregorio, Joe
JR-3
Embry-Riddle
6.27m
20' 7"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
+0.0
7
Campobasso, Michael
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
6.17m
20' 3"
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
2.5
7
Gourdine, Brandon
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
6.17m
20' 3"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
9
Prasad, Harish
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
6.13m
20' 1.5"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
10
Decomo, Ronald
FR-1
Webber
6.05m
19' 10.25"
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
+0.0
11
Xavier, Alex
SO-2
Warner
5.98m
19' 7.5"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
12
Applin, Jeremiah
JR-3
Embry-Riddle
5.90m
19' 4.25"
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
+0.0
13
Hatcher, Jonathan
SO-2
Webber
5.81m
19' 0.75"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
+0.0
14
Balucas, Makynzee
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
5.78m
18' 11.75"
LSU Relays
Mar 22, 2013
0.6
15
Young, Samuel
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
5.72m
18' 9.25"
Savannah State Twilight
Apr 3, 2013
1.7
16
Robertson, Cecil
FR-1
Webber
5.70m
18' 8.5"
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
+0.0
17
Williams, Leo
FR-1
Johnson & Wales
5.61m
18' 5"
FIU Felsberg Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
2.0
18
Harris, Domonique
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
5.58m
18' 3.75"
Savannah State Twilight
Apr 3, 2013
1.5
19
Harter, Chris
JR-3
Embry-Riddle
5.54m
18' 2.25"
Bulls Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
-0.7
20
Leshore, Anthony
FR-1
Warner
5.35m
17' 6.75"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
+0.0
21
Kidd, Eric
SO-2
Warner
5.32m
17' 5.5"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
+0.0
22
Lafey, Chris
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
5.23m
17' 2"
Bulls Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
-1.3
23
Nkongolo, Kinanga
SO-2
Webber
5.08m
16' 8"
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
+0.0
24
Holmes, Mark
FR-1
Warner
4.77m
15' 7.75"
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
1.5
25
Days, Andre
SO-2
USC-Beaufort
4.50m
14' 9.25"
Savannah State Twilight
Apr 3, 2013
1.6
Long Jump (Women)
NAIA 'A' 5.59m
NAIA 'B' 5.49m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
St. Jean, Liciane
FR-1
Warner
5.22m
17' 1.5"
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
+0.0
2
Goring, Breanna
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
5.01m
16' 5.25"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
3
Ramirez, Evanna
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
4.98m
16' 4.25"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
+0.0
3
Dume, Andrene
SO-2
Warner
4.98m
16' 4.25"
Walt Disney World Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
3.6
3
Williams, Mariah
FR-1
Warner
4.98m
16' 4.25"
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
+0.0
6
Livingston, Iesha
JR-3
Webber
4.68m
15' 4.25"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
+0.0
7
Coles, Shabrea
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
4.52m
14' 10"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
8
Mason, Jessica
SR-4
Johnson & Wales
4.34m
14' 3"
FIU Felsberg Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
2.3
9
Tafoya, Martina
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
4.31m
14' 1.75"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
10
Clark, Brianna
FR-1
Warner
4.10m
13' 5.5"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
+0.0
11
Lopez, Melissa
FR-1
Florida Memorial
3.99m
13' 1.25"
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
0.1
12
Love, Ciera
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
3.88m
12' 8.75"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
13
Cannon, Camaria
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
3.86m
12' 8"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
14
Santiago, Maria
SO-2
Webber
3.82m
12' 6.5"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
15
Turrubiate, Sarah
JR-3
USC-Beaufort
3.72m
12' 2.5"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
NAIA 'A' 14.50m
NAIA 'B' 14.25m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Flemming, Devontra
FR-1
Warner
14.07m
46' 2"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
2
Maku, Richard
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
13.86m
45' 5.75"
LSU Relays
Mar 22, 2013
2.0
3
Gipson, Christopher
FR-1
Webber
13.71m
44' 11.75"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
4
Harris, Domonique
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
12.55m
41' 2.25"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
5
Nkongolo, Kinanga
SO-2
Webber
12.39m
40' 7.75"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
6
Young, Samuel
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
12.04m
39' 6"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
7
Holmes, Mark
FR-1
Warner
10.82m
35' 6"
Walt Disney World Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
0.7
Triple Jump (Women)
NAIA 'A' 11.50m
NAIA 'B' 11.30m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
St. Jean, Liciane
FR-1
Warner
10.72m
35' 2"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
2
Goring, Breanna
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
10.44m
34' 3"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
3
Williams, Mariah
FR-1
Warner
10.43m
34' 2.75"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
4
Ramirez, Evanna
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
10.37m
34' 0.25"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
5
Pate, Tiffani
SO-2
Warner
10.28m
33' 8.75"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
6
Livingston, Iesha
JR-3
Webber
10.05m
32' 11.75"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
7
Eady, Ashlee
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
9.93m
32' 7"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
8
Durston-Ryan, Ange
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
9.77m
32' 0.75"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
9
Petithomme, Joane
SR-4
Warner
9.55m
31' 4"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
10
Hayden, Becky
SO-2
USC-Beaufort
9.32m
30' 7"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
NAIA 'A' 15.54m
NAIA 'B' 15.43m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cassidy, Michael
FR-1
Warner
13.76m
45' 1.75"
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
2
Roper, Joshua
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
13.63m
44' 8.75"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
3
Pastrana, Cesar
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
12.66m
41' 6.5"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
4
Turner, Kameron
JR-3
Embry-Riddle
11.44m
37' 6.5"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
5
Ford, Sam
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
11.33m
37' 2.25"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
6
Victor, Ray
SR-4
Warner
10.84m
35' 6.75"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
7
Leshore, Anthony
FR-1
Warner
10.73m
35' 2.5"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
8
White, Ernest
JR-3
USC-Beaufort
10.65m
34' 11.25"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
9
Chapman, Matthew
JR-3
USC-Beaufort
10.15m
33' 3.75"
Chanticleer Classic 2013
Apr 13, 2013
10
Jewesak, Andrew
FR-1
Johnson & Wales
9.65m
31' 8"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
11
Ploch, Clint
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
9.51m
31' 2.5"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
12
Campobasso, Michael
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
9.43m
30' 11.25"
Lynchburg Decathlon/Heptathlon
May 6, 2013
13
Barnes II, Jay
FR-1
Warner
8.20m
26' 11"
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
14
Tanner, Joseph
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
8.13m
26' 8.25"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
15
Grubbs, Andrew
FR-1
Webber
7.85m
25' 9.25"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
16
Weir, Zach
FR-1
Webber
6.78m
22' 3"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
Shot Put (Women)
NAIA 'A' 13.50m
NAIA 'B' 13.05m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Freeman, Tychelle
SO-2
USC-Beaufort
13.36m
43' 10"
Georgia Southern Invite
Mar 15, 2013
2
Williams, Aprell
FR-1
Warner
12.15m
39' 10.5"
Walt Disney World Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
3
Woodard, Reta
JR-3
Embry-Riddle
11.66m
38' 3.25"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
4
Gainey, Lexus
SO-2
Warner
11.04m
36' 2.75"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
5
Thompson, Jasmin
FR-1
Webber
10.43m
34' 2.75"
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
6
Petithomme, Joane
SR-4
Warner
10.40m
34' 1.5"
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
7
Blanchard, Kiounnie
FR-1
Florida Memorial
10.28m
33' 8.75"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
8
Reseau, Kreda
JR-3
Warner
9.48m
31' 1.25"
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
9
Stephens, Kelli
FR-1
Warner
9.03m
29' 7.5"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
10
Muffley, Alexa
JR-3
USC-Beaufort
8.68m
28' 5.75"
Savannah State Tiger Relays
Mar 2, 2013
11
Atkinson, Megan
JR-3
USC-Beaufort
7.72m
25' 4"
Savannah State Tiger Relays
Mar 2, 2013
12
Livingston, Iesha
JR-3
Webber
7.67m
25' 2"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
13
Pratt, Tara
FR-1
Johnson & Wales
7.36m
24' 1.75"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
14
Willcutt, Samantha
SR-4
USC-Beaufort
6.93m
22' 9"
Savannah State Tiger Relays
Mar 2, 2013
15
Riley, Fanchon
FR-1
Johnson & Wales
6.56m
21' 6.25"
FIU Felsberg Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
16
Herty, Rebekah
SO-2
USC-Beaufort
6.41m
21' 0.5"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
Discus (Men)
NAIA 'A' 48.00m
NAIA 'B' 47.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cassidy, Michael
FR-1
Warner
44.73m
146' 9"
Walt Disney World Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
2
Roper, Joshua
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
40.70m
133' 6"
Savannah State Tiger Relays
Mar 2, 2013
3
Turner, Kameron
JR-3
Embry-Riddle
35.77m
117' 4"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
4
Leshore, Anthony
FR-1
Warner
35.16m
115' 4"
Walt Disney World Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
5
Victor, Ray
SR-4
Warner
35.08m
115' 1"
Walt Disney World Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
6
Jewesak, Andrew
FR-1
Johnson & Wales
34.41m
112' 11"
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
7
White, Ernest
JR-3
USC-Beaufort
31.85m
104' 6"
Georgia Southern Invite
Mar 15, 2013
8
Campobasso, Michael
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
29.17m
95' 8"
Lynchburg Decathlon/Heptathlon
May 6, 2013
9
Barnes II, Jay
FR-1
Warner
28.17m
92' 5"
Walt Disney World Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
10
Benoit, Peter
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
28.16m
92' 5"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
11
Hemingway, Jon
JR-3
Embry-Riddle
25.37m
83' 3"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
12
Ford, Sam
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
25.17m
82' 7"
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
13
Pastrana, Cesar
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
23.89m
78' 4"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
14
Chapman, Matthew
JR-3
USC-Beaufort
22.90m
75' 1"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
15
Weir, Zach
FR-1
Webber
21.59m
70' 10"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
16
Balucas, Makynzee
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
21.29m
69' 10"
Bulls Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
17
Tanner, Joseph
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
2.36m
7' 9"
Savannah State Twilight
Apr 3, 2013
Discus (Women)
NAIA 'A' 43.50m
NAIA 'B' 42.40m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Woodard, Reta
JR-3
Embry-Riddle
48.33m
158' 7"
ERAU - Malone Dual
Mar 8, 2013
2
Williams, Aprell
FR-1
Warner
38.23m
125' 5"
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
3
Freeman, Tychelle
SO-2
USC-Beaufort
32.37m
106' 2"
Savannah State Twilight
Apr 3, 2013
4
Muffley, Alexa
JR-3
USC-Beaufort
30.83m
101' 2"
Savannah State Tiger Relays
Mar 2, 2013
5
Thompson, Jasmin
FR-1
Webber
29.67m
97' 4"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
6
Gainey, Lexus
SO-2
Warner
29.04m
95' 3"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
7
Stephens, Kelli
FR-1
Warner
28.73m
94' 3"
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
8
Durston-Ryan, Ange
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
23.29m
76' 5"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
9
Kendrick, Kristina
JR-3
Embry-Riddle
22.10m
72' 6"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
10
Atkinson, Megan
JR-3
USC-Beaufort
21.86m
71' 9"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
11
Petithomme, Joane
SR-4
Warner
20.57m
67' 6"
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
12
Willcutt, Samantha
SR-4
USC-Beaufort
18.70m
61' 4"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
13
Pratt, Tara
FR-1
Johnson & Wales
18.37m
60' 3"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
14
Herty, Rebekah
SO-2
USC-Beaufort
18.34m
60' 2"
Savannah State Twilight
Apr 3, 2013
15
Livingston, Iesha
JR-3
Webber
16.41m
53' 10"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
16
Riley, Fanchon
FR-1
Johnson & Wales
14.97m
49' 1"
FIU Felsberg Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
Hammer (Men)
NAIA 'A' 53.00m
NAIA 'B' 52.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cassidy, Michael
FR-1
Warner
37.78m
123' 11"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
2
Benoit, Peter
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
37.03m
121' 6"
Bulls Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
3
Roper, Joshua
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
30.14m
98' 11"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
4
Pastrana, Cesar
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
29.38m
96' 5"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
5
Victor, Ray
SR-4
Warner
27.54m
90' 4"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
6
Chapman, Matthew
JR-3
USC-Beaufort
26.49m
86' 11"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
7
Barnes II, Jay
FR-1
Warner
21.42m
70' 3"
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
8
White, Ernest
JR-3
USC-Beaufort
20.70m
67' 11"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
9
Leshore, Anthony
FR-1
Warner
20.62m
67' 8"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
10
Weir, Zach
FR-1
Webber
17.62m
57' 10"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
11
Grubbs, Andrew
FR-1
Webber
17.10m
56' 1"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
12
Tanner, Joseph
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
16.94m
55' 7"
Savannah State Twilight
Apr 3, 2013
Hammer (Women)
NAIA 'A' 50.21m
NAIA 'B' 46.94m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Woodard, Reta
JR-3
Embry-Riddle
62.57m
205' 3"
ERAU - Malone Dual
Mar 8, 2013
2
Reseau, Kreda
JR-3
Warner
37.16m
121' 11"
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
3
Stephens, Kelli
FR-1
Warner
36.58m
120' 0"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
4
Williams, Aprell
FR-1
Warner
36.52m
119' 10"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
5
Gainey, Lexus
SO-2
Warner
33.16m
108' 9"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
6
Freeman, Tychelle
SO-2
USC-Beaufort
28.30m
92' 10"
Savannah State Twilight
Apr 3, 2013
7
Petithomme, Joane
SR-4
Warner
25.53m
83' 9"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
8
Willcutt, Samantha
SR-4
USC-Beaufort
23.71m
77' 9"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
9
Herty, Rebekah
SO-2
USC-Beaufort
23.15m
75' 11"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
10
Muffley, Alexa
JR-3
USC-Beaufort
19.87m
65' 2"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
11
Thompson, Jasmin
FR-1
Webber
19.37m
63' 6"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
12
Livingston, Iesha
JR-3
Webber
18.26m
59' 11"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
13
Atkinson, Megan
JR-3
USC-Beaufort
16.97m
55' 8"
Savannah State Twilight
Apr 3, 2013
Javelin (Men)
NAIA 'A' 58.00m
NAIA 'B' 56.08m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moody, Jonathan
FR-1
Savannah Art & Design
56.95m
186' 10"
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
2
Turner, Kameron
JR-3
Embry-Riddle
53.73m
176' 3"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
3
Benoit, Peter
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
53.30m
174' 10"
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
4
Paino, Andrew
SO-2
Embry-Riddle
46.81m
153' 7"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
5
Chapman, Matthew
JR-3
USC-Beaufort
43.85m
143' 10"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
6
Cassidy, Michael
FR-1
Warner
43.08m
141' 4"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
7
Hemingway, Jon
JR-3
Embry-Riddle
41.70m
136' 10"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
8
Victor, Ray
SR-4
Warner
40.91m
134' 3"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
9
Roper, Joshua
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
40.51m
132' 11"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
10
Kuband, Robert
FR-1
Webber
36.13m
118' 6"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
11
Campobasso, Michael
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
35.79m
117' 5"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
12
Tanner, Joseph
FR-1
USC-Beaufort
35.32m
115' 10"
Savannah State Twilight
Apr 3, 2013
13
Grubbs, Andrew
FR-1
Webber
34.50m
113' 2"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
14
White, Ernest
JR-3
USC-Beaufort
34.29m
112' 6"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
15
Leshore, Anthony
FR-1
Warner
33.60m
110' 3"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
16
Weir, Zach
FR-1
Webber
33.33m
109' 4"
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
17
Barnes II, Jay
FR-1
Warner
26.10m
85' 7"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
Javelin (Women)
NAIA 'A' 41.00m
NAIA 'B' 39.16m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Blanchard, Kiounnie
FR-1
Florida Memorial
36.09m
118' 5"
2nd Annual South Florida Multi-Cultural Games
Apr 29, 2013
2
Freeman, Tychelle
SO-2
USC-Beaufort
34.42m
112' 11"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
3
Atkinson, Megan
JR-3
USC-Beaufort
34.08m
111' 10"
Savannah State Twilight
Apr 3, 2013
4
Petithomme, Joane
SR-4
Warner
31.90m
104' 8"
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
5
Woodard, Reta
JR-3
Embry-Riddle
30.93m
101' 6"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
6
Willcutt, Samantha
SR-4
USC-Beaufort
29.29m
96' 1"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
7
Herty, Rebekah
SO-2
USC-Beaufort
28.35m
93' 0"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
8
Thompson, Jasmin
FR-1
Webber
27.54m
90' 4"
FSU Relays
Mar 22, 2013
9
Stephens, Kelli
FR-1
Warner
23.47m
77' 0"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
10
Reseau, Kreda
JR-3
Warner
22.42m
73' 7"
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
11
Williams, Aprell
FR-1
Warner
22.01m
72' 2"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
12
Durston-Ryan, Ange
SR-4
Embry-Riddle
21.11m
69' 3"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
13
Gainey, Lexus
SO-2
Warner
19.96m
65' 6"
The Sun Conference Championship
Apr 21, 2013
14
Lopez, Melissa
FR-1
Florida Memorial
17.46m
57' 3"
USF Open
Mar 8, 2013
15
Muffley, Alexa
JR-3
USC-Beaufort
14.50m
47' 7"
Savannah State Twilight
Apr 3, 2013
Decathlon (Men)
NAIA 'A' 4500
NAIA 'B' 4500
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Campobasso, Michael
FR-1
Embry-Riddle
5146
Lynchburg Decathlon/Heptathlon
May 6, 2013