Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
GLVC Outdoor Performance List
GLVC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
GLVC Indoor Performance List (2024)
GLVC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
GLVC Indoor Performance List (2023)
GLVC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
GLVC Indoor Performance List (2022)
GLVC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
GLVC Indoor Performance List (2021)
GLVC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
GLVC Indoor Performance List (2020)
GLVC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
GLVC Indoor Performance List (2019)
GLVC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
GLVC Indoor Performance List (2018)
GLVC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
GLVC Indoor Performance List (2017)
GLVC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
GLVC Indoor Performance List (2016)
GLVC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
GLVC Indoor Performance List (2015)
GLVC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
GLVC Indoor Performance List (2014)
GLVC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
GLVC Indoor Performance List (2013)
ICON KEY:
NCAA DII Auto
NCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
NCAA DII Auto
NCAA DII Prov
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bellarmine
Drury
Indianapolis
Kentucky Wesleyan
Lewis
Maryville (Mo.)
McKendree
Missouri S&T
Southern Indiana
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
William Jewell
Wis.-Parkside
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbott, Clayton (M) - Indianapolis
Abernathy, Kevin (M) - Drury
Achors, Konner (M) - Indianapolis
Adkins, Jamie (F) - Southern Indiana
Al-Anzi, Jasmine (F) - Indianapolis
Albanese, Judith (F) - Bellarmine
Aldrich, Jacob (M) - Indianapolis
Allen, Anthony (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Allen, Kierra (F) - Indianapolis
Archibald, Jusean (M) - Missouri S&T
Armstrong, Justin (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Armstrong, Matt (M) - Drury
Atkins, Alexis (F) - Lewis
Austin, Alan (M) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Bailey, Brendan (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Ballard, Kylie (F) - Indianapolis
Ballenger, Zach (M) - Southern Indiana
Baltrushunas, Andrew (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Barker, Tyler (M) - Indianapolis
Barnden, Jade (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Barr, Adam (M) - Lewis
Barrett, Logan (M) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Barry, Brad (M) - Indianapolis
Basler, Emma (F) - McKendree
Bass, Joshuah (M) - Indianapolis
Bates, Bekah (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Bauers, Kevin (M) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Baughman, Haley (F) - Indianapolis
Beck, Aaron (M) - Indianapolis
Bernal, Rigoberto (M) - Lewis
Bernstein, Emily (F) - Indianapolis
Berry, Reece (M) - Missouri S&T
Black, Nick (M) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Blackburn, Erica (F) - Indianapolis
Blackman, Garrett (M) - Southern Indiana
Blandon, Lamarr (M) - Lewis
Blanquel, Mario (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Blythe, Erica (F) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Bomer, Alex (M) - Lewis
Bonds, Mark (M) - Lewis
Boner, Alex (M) - Missouri S&T
Borey, Jessica (F) - William Jewell
Bostic, Shamia (F) - Indianapolis
Bourgerel, Laetitia (F) - Bellarmine
Bowe, Nora (F) - Bellarmine
Bowers, Dillon (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Boyle, Allison (F) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Boyle, Zach (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Bradshaw, Mary (F) - Missouri S&T
Brennan, Dana (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Bridwell, Joshua (M) - Indianapolis
Brooks, Alli (F) - Drury
Brooks, Ashley (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Brown, Kyra (F) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Bullis, Rachel (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Burkins, Ashley (F) - Indianapolis
Burnette, Seth (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Carbajal, Karina (F) - Lewis
Carden, Jake (M) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Carter, Carlynn (F) - Indianapolis
Carunchia, Travis (M) - Indianapolis
Casey, Kameron (M) - Indianapolis
Cashio, Nicholas (M) - William Jewell
Castillo, Arely (F) - Lewis
Cave, Stephanie (F) - Indianapolis
Chalery, Crystal (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Chamberlin, Natalie (F) - Indianapolis
Chapman, Ben (M) - Drury
Cipicchio, Taylor (F) - Missouri S&T
Clawson, Amy (F) - Lewis
Clement, Molly (F) - Missouri S&T
Clemons, Rachel (F) - Bellarmine
Comer, Cody (M) - Southern Indiana
Commisso, Bryan (M) - Lewis
Connery, Jessica (F) - William Jewell
Conrad, Ally (F) - Bellarmine
Cook, Amber (F) - Lewis
Cooper, Zach (M) - Southern Indiana
Cotherman, Taylor (F) - Indianapolis
Cox, Brendan (M) - Missouri S&T
Cox, Will (M) - Southern Indiana
Cranford, Will (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Craven, Austin (M) - Drury
Crump, Kathryn (F) - Indianapolis
Culbertson, Molly (F) - Bellarmine
Cunningham, Christine (F) - McKendree
Cushman, Alex (M) - Indianapolis
Daniel, Mitch (M) - Drury
Deardorf, Ciersten (F) - Lewis
DeBoy, Katie (F) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Deegan, Lucas (M) - William Jewell
Deeken, Kyle (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Dellahan, Dayton (F) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
DeLong, Blake (M) - McKendree
Deposki, Danny (M) - Missouri S&T
Diarra, Tidiany (M) - Lewis
Dickerson, Taylor (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Dolan, Erin (F) - Drury
Dorenkamper, Kevin (M) - Lewis
Dotterweich, Nate (M) - Bellarmine
Doty, Megan (F) - McKendree
Dowds, Corey (M) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Dukewits, Lindsay (F) - Drury
Duncan, Dallas (M) - Drury
Duncan, Matt (M) - Drury
Dupilka, Alicia (F) - Bellarmine
Durand, Cody (M) - Missouri S&T
Duric, Zinka (F) - William Jewell
Dwenger, Erin (F) - Bellarmine
Echler, Allison (F) - Bellarmine
Ederer, Clint (M) - William Jewell
Ederle, Rachel (F) - Missouri S&T
Edgmond, Nikkolas (M) - Missouri S&T
Edwards, Camille (F) - Indianapolis
Egan, Amanda (F) - Bellarmine
Eikum, CJ (M) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Ellis, Brenda (F) - Missouri S&T
Ellison, Andrew (M) - McKendree
Escareno, Jesus (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Eubanks, David (M) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Evans, Kailey (F) - Indianapolis
Ewart, Lauren (F) - McKendree
Eyckmans, Rachel (F) - Bellarmine
Ezell, George (M) - Indianapolis
Farmer, Josh (M) - Bellarmine
Fauser, Mike (M) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Fehrenbacher, Wes (M) - Bellarmine
Feist, Rachel (F) - Missouri S&T
Ferguson, Kamille (F) - Lewis
Fieber, Zack (M) - McKendree
Fischer, Vincent (M) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Fisher, Jake (M) - Indianapolis
Flannagan, Collin (M) - Bellarmine
Fletcher, Troy (M) - William Jewell
Flournoy, Jerel (M) - Indianapolis
Foltz, Lainey (F) - William Jewell
Ford, Lynn (F) - McKendree
Ford, William (M) - Bellarmine
Frank, Will (M) - William Jewell
Franklin, Terrell (M) - Indianapolis
Frederick, Courtney (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Frigo, Armand (M) - Bellarmine
Friscia, Donovan (M) - McKendree
Frith, Emily (F) - Bellarmine
Furrer, Laura (F) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Gal, Piotr (M) - Missouri S&T
Gallahger, Mike (M) - Lewis
Galloway, Cole (M) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Gallup, Emily (F) - Lewis
Gannaway, Caitlin (F) - Indianapolis
Ganter, Lindsay (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Ganz, Adriana (F) - Indianapolis
Gardner, III, Robert (M) - Indianapolis
Gatter, Paige (F) - Lewis
Georgescu, Vincent (M) - Indianapolis
Gerber, Jessica (F) - McKendree
Gilbert, Luke (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Gill, Kyla (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Gilles, Austin (M) - Southern Indiana
Gillett, Kyle (M) - William Jewell
Gilsinger, Luke (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Goldsberry, Jessica (F) - William Jewell
Goldsmith, Paul (M) - William Jewell
Goodin, Elizabeth (F) - Bellarmine
Goodwin, Tori (F) - Bellarmine
Goralski, Ryne (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Graves, Aaron (M) - Bellarmine
Graves, Broc (M) - William Jewell
Gray, Kristen (F) - Southern Indiana
Gray, Nick (M) - Drury
Greco, Michael (M) - Lewis
Green, Keagin (F) - Indianapolis
Greenlee, James (M) - Bellarmine
Grinde, Mike (M) - Missouri S&T
Groover, Tory (M) - Drury
Grubb, Lauren (F) - William Jewell
Guillaume, Kothney-Issa (F) - William Jewell
Gutierrez, Liria (F) - William Jewell
Guy, Johnnie (M) - Southern Indiana
Hackett, Alec (M) - Missouri S&T
Hager, Alicia (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Hahn, Monica (F) - Lewis
Halley, Justin (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Hamrick, Kristin (F) - Bellarmine
Hanlon, Trisha (F) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Harkness, Jared (M) - Lewis
Harris, Lonzo (M) - Lewis
Harris, Nehiamah (M) - Lewis
Harsey, Cameron (M) - McKendree
Hart, Kirsten (F) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Hartley, Dylan (M) - McKendree
Hartnett, Dani (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Hartnett, Samantha (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Harvey, Dustin (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Hasty, Hannah (F) - Indianapolis
Havert, Haley (F) - Indianapolis
Hawkins, Adriel (M) - Missouri S&T
Heady, Uriah (M) - William Jewell
Hedman, Ron (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Hedman, Tom (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Heffington, Bryce (M) - Drury
Heisler, Cameron (M) - Indianapolis
Helton, Jamen (M) - Drury
Hemmerling, Kristina (F) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Henderson, Jordon (M) - McKendree
Henderson, Lisa (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Herrera, Annette (F) - Lewis
Hickman, Farin (F) - Indianapolis
Hicks, Cedrick (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Higdon, Vanessa (F) - Southern Indiana
Higgins, Sari (F) - Drury
Hilton, Skylair (F) - Southern Indiana
Hinck, Elizabeth (F) - Missouri S&T
Hines, Alphonso (M) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Hooks, Darren (M) - McKendree
Hopkins, Breanna (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Houck, Josh (M) - William Jewell
Hudi, Randall (M) - Indianapolis
Huelskamp, Kourtney (F) - McKendree
Humphrey, Casey (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Hunter, Marquis (M) - Southern Indiana
Hurley, Blaze (M) - Indianapolis
Inyart, Hannah (F) - McKendree
Ivaschin, Constantine (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Jackson, David (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Jackson, Jasmin (F) - Indianapolis
Jackson, Sterling (M) - McKendree
James, Cameron (M) - McKendree
Jarman, Deidra (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Jefferson, LaTia (F) - McKendree
Jenkins, Tre (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Johnson, Cidnei (F) - Bellarmine
Johnson, Curshonne (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Johnson, Jessie (F) - William Jewell
Johnson, Krystin (F) - Indianapolis
Johnson, Tara (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Johnson, Terrence (M) - Indianapolis
Johnson, Trevor (M) - Indianapolis
Jones, Dominic (M) - Missouri S&T
Jones, Evan (F) - William Jewell
Jones, Jordan (F) - Southern Indiana
Jones, Lauren (F) - Drury
Jones, Meghan (F) - Bellarmine
Jones, Tyler (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Jones-Richardson, David (M) - Missouri S&T
Jordan, Michael (M) - Southern Indiana
Juhas, Nick (M) - Lewis
Kaht, Richard (M) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Kaiser, Megan (F) - Bellarmine
Kearney, Sarah (F) - Lewis
Keene, Emily (F) - Lewis
Keene, Kevin (M) - Indianapolis
Keller, Joel (M) - Indianapolis
Kelley, Hayden (F) - Bellarmine
Kellner, Zach (M) - Drury
Kennedy, Katie (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Kepshire, Alyssa (F) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Kerschieter, Bailey (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Kiblinger , Elizabeth (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Kiefer, Alexis (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Kiefer, Cindy (F) - Bellarmine
King, Kayla (F) - Lewis
King, Remsing (F) - Bellarmine
King, Trevor (M) - Missouri S&T
Kleinaman, Morgan (F) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Klosterman, Sean (M) - Bellarmine
Klott, Jodi (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Knable, Alissa (F) - Southern Indiana
Knapik, Andrew (M) - Lewis
Knapp, Sutton (F) - Indianapolis
Kolanko, John (M) - Lewis
Kolb, Ben (M) - Bellarmine
Kome, Chaston (M) - William Jewell
Koncle, Logan (M) - Bellarmine
Korir, Erick (M) - McKendree
Kosmopolis, Kelly (F) - Missouri S&T
Kresge, Michael (M) - Bellarmine
Kriz, Maddie (F) - Southern Indiana
Kuntz, Elaine (F) - Bellarmine
Kurschiedt, Cody (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Lake, Lisa (F) - Missouri S&T
Lake, Mindy (F) - Missouri S&T
Landolt, Ciera (F) - McKendree
Lannert, Camille (F) - Bellarmine
Lappe, Amanda (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Lately, Demetrius (M) - Indianapolis
Lawal, Rachel (F) - Missouri S&T
Ledbetter, Tennia (F) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Lee, Jenna (F) - Bellarmine
Lengsfeld, Peter (M) - Lewis
Lentz, Dan (M) - Lewis
Leo, Chris (M) - William Jewell
Lewis, DeJuan (M) - McKendree
Lewis, Jennifer (F) - Indianapolis
Lindelsee, Eric (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Lippold, Kelli (F) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Little, Zachary (M) - Indianapolis
Lockhart, Eddie (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Logan, Trevor (M) - William Jewell
Long, Montana (F) - Missouri S&T
Lovejoy, Tim (M) - Indianapolis
Lowry, Luci (F) - Indianapolis
Luebbert, Paige (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Lytle, Matt (M) - Drury
Maloney, Shawn (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Maloney, Taylor (F) - Lewis
Marchildon, Megan (F) - Lewis
Marchman, Chris (M) - Missouri S&T
Martin, Carissa (F) - Bellarmine
Martin, Deltarae (F) - Indianapolis
Martin, LaTisha (F) - Indianapolis
Martin, Sean (M) - Missouri S&T
Martinez, Daisy (F) - Lewis
Martinez, Trent (M) - Southern Indiana
Massie, Brock (M) - Lewis
Massoels, Patrick (M) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Matuszak, KJ (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Mauch, Emily (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Mazza, Alessandro (M) - Lewis
McClanahan, Kaylee (F) - Southern Indiana
McConvey, Tanner (M) - Bellarmine
McCoy, Tiffany (F) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
McCulloch, Chris (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
McElwain, Jessica (F) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
McGaha, Samantha (F) - Lewis
McGee, Tiarra (F) - Lewis
McGinley, Delaney (F) - Lewis
McGinn, Tomas (M) - Bellarmine
McGregor, Shanese (F) - Indianapolis
McGuire, Ryan (M) - Missouri S&T
McIntyre, Courtney (F) - Bellarmine
McIntyre, Jacob (M) - Southern Indiana
McKinley, Josh (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
McKinney, Nathan (M) - Bellarmine
Mclain, Andrew (M) - Lewis
McMillan, Benjamin (M) - Indianapolis
McWhorter, Andy (M) - Bellarmine
Meier, Alex (F) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Meier, Katlyn (F) - Missouri S&T
Meredith, Kaleb (M) - Indianapolis
Merkel, Sarah (F) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Meyer, Adam (M) - Bellarmine
Miers, Gage (M) - Drury
Mikkelson, Jimmy (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Miller, Haley (F) - Indianapolis
Miller, Jack (M) - Missouri S&T
Miller, Taylor (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Minor, Lauren (F) - Southern Indiana
Mitchell, Dale (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Monk, Heather (F) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Montgomery, Hannah (F) - Drury
Montgomery, Mercedes (F) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Morgan, Amani (F) - Indianapolis
Mornout, Jordan (F) - Southern Indiana
Morris, Ricky (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Mull, Stephen (M) - Missouri S&T
Murr, Brian (M) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Musk, Angela (F) - Bellarmine
Musk, Flannery (F) - Bellarmine
Naeger, Robert (M) - Missouri S&T
Neds, Billy (M) - Missouri S&T
Neff, Jonathan (M) - Bellarmine
Negassi, Frehiwet (F) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Neiser, Katie (F) - Bellarmine
Nevels, Allison (F) - Drury
Nichol, Meghan (F) - Lewis
Nichols, Shorrae (F) - McKendree
Nielsen, Taylor (F) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Nirva, Samantha (F) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Nolan , Trent (M) - Southern Indiana
Norfleet, Trace (M) - Missouri S&T
O'Bannon, Kaysee (F) - Bellarmine
O'Boyle, Ian (M) - Indianapolis
O'Brien, Sean (M) - Indianapolis
O'Donnell, Brittany (F) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Oldham, Cody (M) - Bellarmine
Onwubiko, Godson (M) - Missouri S&T
Owens, Kenya (F) - Indianapolis
Owens, Steve (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Owens, Steve (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Pappert, Kris (M) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Parker, Valorie (F) - Indianapolis
Patterson, Justin (M) - Lewis
Patterson, Kayla (F) - Lewis
Pena, Ricardo (M) - Lewis
Pence, Tyler (M) - Southern Indiana
Perkins, Danielle (F) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Perko, Margaret (F) - William Jewell
Person, Kayla (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Person, Kayla (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Pettz, Shelby (F) - William Jewell
Pfleiderer, Max (M) - Missouri S&T
Phillips, Matt (M) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Polhemus, Amy (F) - Lewis
Pollmann, Eric (M) - McKendree
Pollock, Lovice (M) - Bellarmine
Porter, Emmanuel (M) - William Jewell
Prescott, Logan (M) - Drury
Pryor, Austin (M) - Southern Indiana
Pyle, Rhiannon (F) - McKendree
Qualls, Quinntyn (M) - Indianapolis
Rahar, EJ (M) - McKendree
Randich, Moses (M) - McKendree
Rascoe, Lauren (F) - Indianapolis
Ratliff, Gabriella (F) - Indianapolis
Rawson, Rachel (F) - Bellarmine
Raypole, Corinna (F) - Indianapolis
Raypole, Courtney (F) - Indianapolis
Reibel, Olivia (F) - Bellarmine
Reid, Kyle (M) - Southern Indiana
Reppell, Gabrielle (F) - Drury
Requadt, Erick (M) - McKendree
Rhodes, Stephanie (F) - Indianapolis
Rice, Samuel (M) - Southern Indiana
Rivard, Dylan (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Roark, Madison (F) - Bellarmine
Roediger, Nick (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Rogers, Ian (M) - Missouri S&T
Rogers, Joshua (M) - William Jewell
Rohde, Kyle (M) - Lewis
Rotach, Abby (F) - Indianapolis
Roush, Elizabeth (F) - Lewis
Rubenacker, Dylan (M) - Southern Indiana
Ruich, Quinn (M) - Indianapolis
Rush, Samantha (F) - Indianapolis
Rust, Megan (F) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Salger, Dillon (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Sanders, Taylor (M) - Bellarmine
Sandlin, Robert (M) - Bellarmine
Sartain, Kyle (M) - Drury
Saucer, William (M) - Bellarmine
Scheiber, Eric (M) - Southern Indiana
Scherping, Brian (M) - Missouri S&T
Schickel, Tyler (M) - Southern Indiana
Schmid, Christine (F) - Missouri S&T
Schoenfelder, Amanda (F) - Bellarmine
Schram, Sydnee (F) - Missouri S&T
Schwarber, Amy (F) - Bellarmine
Schwartz, Kyle (M) - Indianapolis
Schwenk, Mariah (F) - Bellarmine
Schwerdt, Adam (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Schwuchow , Kelsey (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Scott, Lakeem (M) - Southern Indiana
Sebby, Krysten (F) - Lewis
Sebold, Hannah (F) - Drury
Seidl, Erin (F) - Southern Indiana
Senaldi, Alex (F) - McKendree
Sendzik, Kaitlyn (F) - Lewis
Senn, Rebecca (F) - Drury
Shadwick, Will (M) - Drury
Shannon, Molly (F) - Indianapolis
Shear, Bailey (F) - Indianapolis
Sheckles, Kayla (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Shockley, Jessica (F) - William Jewell
Shryack, Lincoln (M) - Drury
Sills, Tim (M) - Missouri S&T
Simac, Phil (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Simmons, Colton (M) - William Jewell
Simmons, Matt (M) - Lewis
Smethers, Kirsten (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Smith, Alyson (F) - Missouri S&T
Smith, Charlotte (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Smith, Sean (M) - Indianapolis
Smith, Travis (M) - Missouri S&T
Snell, Aimee (F) - Missouri S&T
Snider, Thomas (M) - Southern Indiana
Speed, Chris (M) - William Jewell
Stacy, Taylor (F) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Stadnik, Sarah (F) - William Jewell
Stark, Jordan (M) - McKendree
Staven, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Steenstrup, Kelsey (F) - Wis.-Parkside
Steilberg, Virginia (F) - Bellarmine
Sterling, Robert (M) - Lewis
Steward, Jesse (M) - Lewis
Stewart, Samantha (F) - Lewis
Stocker, Kyle (M) - Missouri S&T
Stone, Cody (M) - Southern Indiana
Stouder, Chase (M) - Indianapolis
Strang, Andie (F) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Strothman, Melanie (F) - Bellarmine
Summerville, Roslyn (F) - Lewis
Sumpter, Jason (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Swenson, Maggie (F) - William Jewell
Szilard, Molly (F) - Lewis
Talimatasi, Setoa (F) - William Jewell
Tanis, Scott (M) - Lewis
Taylor, Michael (M) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Teague, Caleb (M) - William Jewell
Thomas, Reid (M) - Southern Indiana
Thomas, Whitney (F) - Bellarmine
Thompson, Matt (M) - William Jewell
Thompson, Michael (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Thompson, Nick (M) - McKendree
Thorton, Emily (F) - Indianapolis
Timmons, Laynie (F) - Drury
Todd, Ryan (M) - McKendree
Tooks, Joe (M) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Troupe, Jeremy (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Tucker, Aaron (M) - Drury
Turi, Ben (M) - Bellarmine
Turi, Sarah (F) - Bellarmine
Turner, Chinyere (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Ulanowski, Briana (F) - Bellarmine
Ullrich, Brian (M) - Bellarmine
Ulsas, Haley (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Updyke, Natalie (F) - Missouri S&T
Vance, Maya (F) - Indianapolis
Vandomelen, Nathan (M) - Missouri S&T
VanOsdol, Kristen (F) - Indianapolis
Varela, Brenda (F) - Drury
Vellella, Joseph (M) - Missouri S&T
Vermillion, Erika (F) - Southern Indiana
Vetter, Brady (M) - Missouri S&T
Viano, Austin (M) - Southern Indiana
Viets, Aaron (M) - Missouri S&T
Villarreal, Josue (M) - William Jewell
Voltaire, Kim (F) - Lewis
Voss, Colin (M) - McKendree
Voss, Sydney (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Wagner, Maggie (F) - Bellarmine
Wagner, Sean (M) - Wis.-Parkside
Wahl, Renaye (F) - Southern Indiana
Walker, Amy (F) - Indianapolis
Walter, Kelly (F) - Indianapolis
Ware, Brieanna (F) - Lewis
Watson , Zach (M) - Southern Indiana
Watson, Kathleen (F) - Indianapolis
Webb, Bryan (M) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Weinert, Sydney (F) - Indianapolis
Weis, Aryn (F) - Maryville (Mo.)
Weissensel, James (M) - Lewis
Wentzloff, Amber (F) - Lewis
Wermager, Samantha (F) - Missouri S&T
Whisler, Brett (M) - William Jewell
White, Corey (M) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
White, Kaylen (F) - Southern Indiana
White, Landon (M) - Indianapolis
White, Madison (F) - Southern Indiana
Whitehead, Michael (M) - Southern Indiana
Whitman, Rachel (F) - Bellarmine
Wichmann, Sadye (F) - Missouri S&T
Wilhelm, Hannah (F) - McKendree
Wilhelm, Joshua (M) - McKendree
Wilhelm, Katherine (F) - Indianapolis
Willhite, Chris (M) - McKendree
Williams, Damar (M) - Bellarmine
Williamson, Taylor (F) - William Jewell
Willis, Brittany (F) - McKendree
Wilmes, Maggie (F) - Drury
Wilson, Connor (M) - Southern Indiana
Wilson, Erika (F) - Southern Indiana
Wilson, Nikki (F) - Indianapolis
Wingert, Carly (F) - Drury
Witt, Brian (M) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Wittig, Haley (F) - Indianapolis
Wojan, Katelyn (F) - Drury
Wood, Allie (F) - Missouri S&T
Woodbury , Leah (F) - Southern Indiana
Wright, Devan (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
Wrocklage, Olivia (F) - Bellarmine
Wyant, Shane (M) - Indianapolis
Wykoff, Kristin (F) - McKendree
Yong, Alex (M) - St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Zachary, Austin (M) - Bellarmine
Zuniga, Joe (M) - Maryville (Mo.)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 10.30
NCAA DII Prov 10.60
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Henderson, Jordon
JR-3
McKendree
10.55
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
-0.9
2
Qualls, Quinntyn
FR-1
Indianapolis
10.57
GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2013
1.1
3
Hawkins, Adriel
JR-3
Missouri S&T
10.66
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.0
4
Harris, Lonzo
SR-4
Lewis
10.73
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
3.9
5
Flournoy, Jerel
SR-4
Indianapolis
10.77
Toledo Collegiate Challenge
Mar 29, 2013
0.4
6
James, Cameron
FR-1
McKendree
10.79
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
-0.9
7
Friscia, Donovan
FR-1
McKendree
10.81
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
-0.9
8
Bonds, Mark
SO-2
Lewis
10.84
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
9.9
9
Archibald, Jusean
SO-2
Missouri S&T
10.90
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.4
10
Ederer, Clint
SR-4
William Jewell
10.92
MSSU "Bill Williams/Bob Laptad" Invite
Apr 27, 2013
3.1
11
Armstrong, Justin
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
10.96
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
6.9
12
Williams, Damar
JR-3
Bellarmine
10.97
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
2.0
13
Stouder, Chase
JR-3
Indianapolis
11.00
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.9
14
Saucer, William
SR-4
Bellarmine
11.02
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
1.7
15
Bass, Joshuah
FR-1
Indianapolis
11.04
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.0
15
Blandon, Lamarr
JR-3
Lewis
11.04
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.9
15
Franklin, Terrell
JR-3
Indianapolis
11.04
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
2.3
18
Martin, Sean
SR-4
Missouri S&T
11.08
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.9
18
Troupe, Jeremy
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
11.08
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
4.2
20
Hicks, Cedrick
SR-4
Kentucky Wesleyan
11.10
WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 13, 2013
2.6
20
Murr, Brian
FR-1
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
11.10
Dave Rankin Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
22
Bailey, Brendan
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
11.12
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
4.5
23
Speed, Chris
JR-3
William Jewell
11.14
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
1.8
24
Koncle, Logan
FR-1
Bellarmine
11.19
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.4
25
Oldham, Cody
FR-1
Bellarmine
11.22
Kentucky Heart of Bluegrass Classic
Apr 19, 2013
1.8
100 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 11.56
NCAA DII Prov 12.04
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
O'Bannon, Kaysee
FR-1
Bellarmine
11.83
Sea Ray Relays
Apr 11, 2013
1.3
2
Ferguson, Kamille
SR-4
Lewis
12.09
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
9.9
3
King, Kayla
SO-2
Lewis
12.24
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
9.9
4
Martin, LaTisha
SO-2
Indianapolis
12.28
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
2.3
5
Owens, Kenya
SR-4
Indianapolis
12.31
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.9
6
Johnson, Cidnei
FR-1
Bellarmine
12.38
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
1.1
7
Bradshaw, Mary
JR-3
Missouri S&T
12.50
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.1
8
Meier, Katlyn
FR-1
Missouri S&T
12.52
Gorilla Classic
Apr 13, 2013
1.9
9
McGregor, Shanese
SR-4
Indianapolis
12.56
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.7
9
Hopkins, Breanna
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
12.56
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
9.9
11
Allen, Kierra
SR-4
Indianapolis
12.62
Indiana Little State Meet
Apr 12, 2013
3.0
12
Wrocklage, Olivia
SO-2
Bellarmine
12.63
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.7
13
Chalery, Crystal
SR-4
Wis.-Parkside
12.64
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.9
14
Perkins, Danielle
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
12.66
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.8
15
Blythe, Erica
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
12.68
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.1
16
Martin, Deltarae
SR-4
Indianapolis
12.69
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
2.3
17
McGaha, Samantha
JR-3
Lewis
12.71
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
9.9
18
Wentzloff, Amber
JR-3
Lewis
12.74
2013 Millikin Big Blue Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
1.2
19
Guillaume, Kothney-Issa
JR-3
William Jewell
12.80
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
1.8
20
Person, Kayla
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
12.86
Saint Louis University "Billiken Kickoff"
Mar 22, 2013
1.5
21
Rascoe, Lauren
JR-3
Indianapolis
12.89
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.7
22
Brown, Kyra
FR-1
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
12.90
St. Joseph's College "Puma" Invite
Mar 30, 2013
2.9
23
Weis, Aryn
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
13.03
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
1.9
24
Ulsas, Haley
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
13.09
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
1.5
25
Smith, Charlotte
SR-4
Wis.-Parkside
13.10
NCC First Chance Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
0.6
200 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 20.87
NCAA DII Prov 21.45
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Qualls, Quinntyn
FR-1
Indianapolis
21.20
GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2013
1.8
2
Hawkins, Adriel
JR-3
Missouri S&T
21.21
Gorilla Classic
Apr 13, 2013
3.4
3
Gardner, III, Robert
JR-3
Indianapolis
21.46
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
2.4
4
Flournoy, Jerel
SR-4
Indianapolis
21.61
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
2.4
5
Ederer, Clint
SR-4
William Jewell
21.77
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.9
6
Stark, Jordan
JR-3
McKendree
21.83
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.2
7
Friscia, Donovan
FR-1
McKendree
21.96
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.8
8
Blandon, Lamarr
JR-3
Lewis
22.01
GVSU Laker Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2013
4.7
9
Klosterman, Sean
SR-4
Bellarmine
22.13
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.9
10
Williams, Damar
JR-3
Bellarmine
22.14
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.5
11
Armstrong, Justin
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
22.15
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.2
12
Murr, Brian
FR-1
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
22.24
Indiana Little State Meet
Apr 12, 2013
3.0
12
Bass, Joshuah
FR-1
Indianapolis
22.24
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.5
14
Stouder, Chase
JR-3
Indianapolis
22.31
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.3
15
Martin, Sean
SR-4
Missouri S&T
22.42
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.9
15
Saucer, William
SR-4
Bellarmine
22.42
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.9
17
James, Cameron
FR-1
McKendree
22.43
Joey Haines Invite
Apr 5, 2013
2.7
18
Greenlee, James
SR-4
Bellarmine
22.48
Kentucky Heart of Bluegrass Classic
Apr 19, 2013
1.6
19
McKinney, Nathan
JR-3
Bellarmine
22.49
Kentucky Heart of Bluegrass Classic
Apr 19, 2013
2.3
19
Henderson, Jordon
JR-3
McKendree
22.49
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
1.5
21
Smith, Travis
SR-4
Missouri S&T
22.54
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.8
22
Oldham, Cody
FR-1
Bellarmine
22.55
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.8
22
Franklin, Terrell
JR-3
Indianapolis
22.55
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
2.1
24
Kolanko, John
SR-4
Lewis
22.56
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.5
25
Schwartz, Kyle
SO-2
Indianapolis
22.63
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
2.1
200 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 23.80
NCAA DII Prov 24.62
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ferguson, Kamille
SR-4
Lewis
24.31
GVSU Laker Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2013
3.0
2
O'Bannon, Kaysee
FR-1
Bellarmine
24.36
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
2.2
3
Jones, Meghan
JR-3
Bellarmine
24.43
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.9
4
Owens, Kenya
SR-4
Indianapolis
24.80
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.9
5
Martin, LaTisha
SO-2
Indianapolis
24.83
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
6
Bradshaw, Mary
JR-3
Missouri S&T
25.24
Wash U Select Meet
Apr 6, 2013
0.4
7
Martin, Deltarae
SR-4
Indianapolis
25.31
Indiana Little State Meet
Apr 12, 2013
1.5
8
Wrocklage, Olivia
SO-2
Bellarmine
25.38
Kentucky Heart of Bluegrass Classic
Apr 19, 2013
5.6
9
Marchildon, Megan
SO-2
Lewis
25.59
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.9
9
Johnson, Cidnei
FR-1
Bellarmine
25.59
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.3
11
Hopkins, Breanna
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
25.63
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
1.2
12
Guillaume, Kothney-Issa
JR-3
William Jewell
25.69
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
13
Wentzloff, Amber
JR-3
Lewis
25.74
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.9
14
Meier, Katlyn
FR-1
Missouri S&T
25.76
Wash U Select Meet
Apr 6, 2013
0.4
15
King, Kayla
SO-2
Lewis
25.83
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.3
16
Perkins, Danielle
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
25.97
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.8
17
Allen, Kierra
SR-4
Indianapolis
25.99
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3.0
18
Lawal, Rachel
FR-1
Missouri S&T
26.10
Wash U Select Meet
Apr 6, 2013
1.5
19
Johnson, Curshonne
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
26.13
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.3
20
Ledbetter, Tennia
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
26.16
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.9
21
Swenson, Maggie
JR-3
William Jewell
26.34
Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 13, 2013
-1.2
22
McGregor, Shanese
SR-4
Indianapolis
26.35
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3.0
23
Miller, Haley
SR-4
Indianapolis
26.42
Toledo Collegiate Challenge
Mar 29, 2013
2.0
24
Burkins, Ashley
JR-3
Indianapolis
26.44
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
0.8
25
Blythe, Erica
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
26.48
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.8
400 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 46.47
NCAA DII Prov 48.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gardner, III, Robert
JR-3
Indianapolis
47.01
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Flournoy, Jerel
SR-4
Indianapolis
48.37
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Ederer, Clint
SR-4
William Jewell
48.67
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Qualls, Quinntyn
FR-1
Indianapolis
48.72
Toledo Collegiate Challenge
Mar 29, 2013
5
Klosterman, Sean
SR-4
Bellarmine
48.81
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Armstrong, Justin
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
49.39
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Stark, Jordan
JR-3
McKendree
49.46
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Rivard, Dylan
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
49.84
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Greenlee, James
SR-4
Bellarmine
49.89
WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 13, 2013
10
Flannagan, Collin
FR-1
Bellarmine
50.05
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
11
Speed, Chris
JR-3
William Jewell
50.21
Herschel Neil Decathlon/ Ashley Nally Heptathlon
Mar 29, 2013
12
Thompson, Nick
SR-4
McKendree
50.28
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Oldham, Cody
FR-1
Bellarmine
50.36
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Gallahger, Mike
JR-3
Lewis
50.48
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Smith, Travis
SR-4
Missouri S&T
50.48
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
16
Bailey, Brendan
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
50.95
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
17
Kolanko, John
SR-4
Lewis
50.99
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
17
Schwartz, Kyle
SO-2
Indianapolis
50.99
Indiana Little State Meet
Apr 12, 2013
19
O'Boyle, Ian
SR-4
Indianapolis
51.06
GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2013
20
Stouder, Chase
JR-3
Indianapolis
51.35
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
21
Galloway, Cole
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
51.43
GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2013
22
Blandon, Lamarr
JR-3
Lewis
51.44
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
23
Sterling, Robert
JR-3
Lewis
51.58
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
23
McKinney, Nathan
JR-3
Bellarmine
51.58
Sea Ray Relays
Apr 11, 2013
25
Randich, Moses
FR-1
McKendree
51.79
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
400 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 54.00
NCAA DII Prov 56.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Meghan
JR-3
Bellarmine
55.19
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
2
Martin, Deltarae
SR-4
Indianapolis
56.30
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Swenson, Maggie
JR-3
William Jewell
57.59
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Martin, LaTisha
SO-2
Indianapolis
57.82
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Miller, Haley
SR-4
Indianapolis
57.90
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
6
Goodin, Elizabeth
JR-3
Bellarmine
58.37
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
7
Marchildon, Megan
SO-2
Lewis
58.39
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
8
Bradshaw, Mary
JR-3
Missouri S&T
58.52
Wash U Select Meet
Apr 6, 2013
9
Lawal, Rachel
FR-1
Missouri S&T
59.44
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Willis, Brittany
SO-2
McKendree
59.54
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
11
Owens, Kenya
SR-4
Indianapolis
59.59
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Johnson, Curshonne
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
59.68
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
13
Rawson, Rachel
SO-2
Bellarmine
59.71
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
14
Guillaume, Kothney-Issa
JR-3
William Jewell
1:00.05
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
15
Crump, Kathryn
SO-2
Indianapolis
1:00.29
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
16
Goodwin, Tori
FR-1
Bellarmine
1:00.57
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
17
Hopkins, Breanna
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
1:00.86
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
18
Rascoe, Lauren
JR-3
Indianapolis
1:01.03
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
19
Meier, Katlyn
FR-1
Missouri S&T
1:01.27
Wash U Select Meet
Apr 6, 2013
20
Wrocklage, Olivia
SO-2
Bellarmine
1:01.60
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
21
Barnden, Jade
JR-3
Wis.-Parkside
1:01.61
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
22
Goldsberry, Jessica
FR-1
William Jewell
1:01.91
MSSU "Bill Williams/Bob Laptad" Invite
Apr 27, 2013
23
Reppell, Gabrielle
SO-2
Drury
1:01.98
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
24
Green, Keagin
SO-2
Indianapolis
1:02.02
Toledo Collegiate Challenge
Mar 29, 2013
25
Voltaire, Kim
FR-1
Lewis
1:02.08
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
800 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 1:50.04
NCAA DII Prov 1:52.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fauser, Mike
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
1:53.08
GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2013
2
Gray, Nick
SR-4
Drury
1:53.52
MSSU Last Chance
May 10, 2013
3
O'Boyle, Ian
SR-4
Indianapolis
1:53.61
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Wilhelm, Joshua
SR-4
McKendree
1:53.91
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Sandlin, Robert
JR-3
Bellarmine
1:54.41
Kentucky Heart of Bluegrass Classic
Apr 19, 2013
6
Wagner, Sean
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
1:54.57
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
7
Rivard, Dylan
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
1:55.21
Don Church Wheaton Twilight 2013
Apr 20, 2013
8
Farmer, Josh
SR-4
Bellarmine
1:55.52
Kentucky Heart of Bluegrass Classic
Apr 19, 2013
9
Jordan, Michael
SR-4
Southern Indiana
1:56.73
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
10
Zuniga, Joe
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
1:57.11
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
11
Todd, Ryan
SO-2
McKendree
1:57.20
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Stocker, Kyle
SO-2
Missouri S&T
1:57.28
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
13
Korir, Erick
FR-1
McKendree
1:57.36
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Scherping, Brian
SO-2
Missouri S&T
1:57.89
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
15
Heffington, Bryce
JR-3
Drury
1:58.26
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
16
Gillett, Kyle
SR-4
William Jewell
1:58.31
Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 13, 2013
17
Dotterweich, Nate
SR-4
Bellarmine
1:58.43
Kentucky Heart of Bluegrass Classic
Apr 19, 2013
18
Naeger, Robert
JR-3
Missouri S&T
1:58.56
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
19
Schickel, Tyler
FR-1
Southern Indiana
1:58.60
Vincennes University - Bill Smith Open
Apr 6, 2013
20
Ruich, Quinn
JR-3
Indianapolis
1:58.67
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
21
Pfleiderer, Max
SO-2
Missouri S&T
1:59.30
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
22
Graves, Aaron
SO-2
Bellarmine
1:59.56
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
23
Voss, Colin
SO-2
McKendree
1:59.68
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
24
Whitehead, Michael
SR-4
Southern Indiana
1:59.84
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
25
Wilson, Connor
FR-1
Southern Indiana
1:59.89
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
800 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 2:09.24
NCAA DII Prov 2:14.40
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sebby, Krysten
JR-3
Lewis
2:13.78
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
2
Musk, Flannery
SO-2
Bellarmine
2:16.79
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
3
Goodin, Elizabeth
JR-3
Bellarmine
2:16.88
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
4
Musk, Angela
JR-3
Bellarmine
2:17.11
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
5
Wagner, Maggie
SR-4
Bellarmine
2:17.27
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
6
Roark, Madison
JR-3
Bellarmine
2:18.04
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
7
Miller, Haley
SR-4
Indianapolis
2:18.15
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
8
Lee, Jenna
SR-4
Bellarmine
2:18.18
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
9
Wojan, Katelyn
JR-3
Drury
2:18.87
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
10
Echler, Allison
SR-4
Bellarmine
2:19.27
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
11
Updyke, Natalie
SR-4
Missouri S&T
2:19.74
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
12
Landolt, Ciera
SR-4
McKendree
2:20.14
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Martin, Carissa
SR-4
Bellarmine
2:20.74
WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 13, 2013
14
Steenstrup, Kelsey
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
2:21.14
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
15
Marchildon, Megan
SO-2
Lewis
2:21.32
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
16
Crump, Kathryn
SO-2
Indianapolis
2:21.37
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
17
Cotherman, Taylor
FR-1
Indianapolis
2:22.34
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
18
Thorton, Emily
FR-1
Indianapolis
2:22.41
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
19
Shockley, Jessica
FR-1
William Jewell
2:22.79
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
20
Hamrick, Kristin
SR-4
Bellarmine
2:22.91
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
21
Wittig, Haley
JR-3
Indianapolis
2:23.41
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
22
Wilmes, Maggie
JR-3
Drury
2:23.71
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
23
Green, Keagin
SO-2
Indianapolis
2:23.98
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
24
Cunningham, Christine
SO-2
McKendree
2:24.75
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
25
DeBoy, Katie
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
2:25.08
St. Joseph's College "Puma" Invite
Mar 30, 2013
1500 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 3:45.17
NCAA DII Prov 3:52.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sandlin, Robert
JR-3
Bellarmine
3:48.42
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
2
Schickel, Tyler
FR-1
Southern Indiana
3:49.95
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
3
Jordan, Michael
SR-4
Southern Indiana
3:50.07
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4
McMillan, Benjamin
JR-3
Indianapolis
3:55.04
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
5
Tanis, Scott
SR-4
Lewis
3:55.34
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
6
Guy, Johnnie
FR-1
Southern Indiana
3:58.00
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Zuniga, Joe
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
3:59.04
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Dotterweich, Nate
SR-4
Bellarmine
3:59.10
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Abernathy, Kevin
SO-2
Drury
4:00.40
MSSU "Bill Williams/Bob Laptad" Invite
Apr 27, 2013
10
Escareno, Jesus
SR-4
Wis.-Parkside
4:00.59
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Stocker, Kyle
SO-2
Missouri S&T
4:00.87
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
12
Gray, Nick
SR-4
Drury
4:01.03
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
13
Craven, Austin
FR-1
Drury
4:01.43
MSSU "Bill Williams/Bob Laptad" Invite
Apr 27, 2013
14
Todd, Ryan
SO-2
McKendree
4:02.09
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
15
Staven, Kyle
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
4:02.77
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
16
O'Brien, Sean
JR-3
Indianapolis
4:03.03
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
17
Whitehead, Michael
SR-4
Southern Indiana
4:03.94
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
18
Fisher, Jake
JR-3
Indianapolis
4:04.64
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
19
Allen, Anthony
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
4:04.69
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
20
Hedman, Tom
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
4:04.80
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
21
DeLong, Blake
JR-3
McKendree
4:04.99
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
22
Cushman, Alex
JR-3
Indianapolis
4:05.14
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
23
Hedman, Ron
SO-2
Wis.-Parkside
4:05.83
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
24
Heady, Uriah
FR-1
William Jewell
4:06.19
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
25
Villarreal, Josue
SR-4
William Jewell
4:06.34
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
1500 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 4:23.00
NCAA DII Prov 4:35.34
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Musk, Angela
JR-3
Bellarmine
4:28.08
@
NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Wagner, Maggie
SR-4
Bellarmine
4:40.02
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
3
Frith, Emily
SO-2
Bellarmine
4:41.71
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
4
Wilson, Erika
JR-3
Southern Indiana
4:44.20
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
5
Dolan, Erin
SR-4
Drury
4:44.99
PSU Wendy's Open
Mar 30, 2013
6
Musk, Flannery
SO-2
Bellarmine
4:46.01
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Connery, Jessica
SR-4
William Jewell
4:46.92
Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 13, 2013
8
Steenstrup, Kelsey
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
4:46.98
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
9
Lee, Jenna
SR-4
Bellarmine
4:47.41
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Varela, Brenda
SR-4
Drury
4:49.76
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Knapp, Sutton
JR-3
Indianapolis
4:49.99
Indiana Little State Meet
Apr 12, 2013
12
Dickerson, Taylor
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
4:50.44
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Minor, Lauren
SR-4
Southern Indiana
4:51.15
Vincennes University - Bill Smith Open
Apr 6, 2013
14
Miller, Taylor
JR-3
Wis.-Parkside
4:51.36
NCC First Chance Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
15
Higgins, Sari
JR-3
Drury
4:52.18
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
16
Gray, Kristen
JR-3
Southern Indiana
4:53.43
Vincennes University - Bill Smith Open
Apr 6, 2013
17
Martin, Carissa
SR-4
Bellarmine
4:53.70
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
18
Ulanowski, Briana
SR-4
Bellarmine
4:54.67
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
19
Smith, Alyson
SO-2
Missouri S&T
4:54.70
Gorilla Classic
Apr 13, 2013
20
Senn, Rebecca
JR-3
Drury
4:54.92
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
21
Cave, Stephanie
SR-4
Indianapolis
4:55.07
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
22
Hilton, Skylair
SO-2
Southern Indiana
4:55.40
Vincennes University - Bill Smith Open
Apr 6, 2013
23
Kiblinger , Elizabeth
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
4:55.64
Saint Louis University "Billiken Kickoff"
Mar 22, 2013
24
Hanlon, Trisha
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
4:56.01
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
25
Sebby, Krysten
JR-3
Lewis
4:56.23
2013 Hillsdale Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
5000 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 13:58.06
NCAA DII Prov 14:36.51
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Guy, Johnnie
FR-1
Southern Indiana
14:17.48
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
2
Pence, Tyler
FR-1
Southern Indiana
14:35.99
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
3
Mazza, Alessandro
SO-2
Lewis
14:40.29
55th Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2013
4
Schickel, Tyler
FR-1
Southern Indiana
14:40.61
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
5
Nolan , Trent
FR-1
Southern Indiana
14:41.69
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
6
Barrett, Logan
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
14:46.05
GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2013
7
Cushman, Alex
JR-3
Indianapolis
14:51.38
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
8
Kaht, Richard
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
14:51.86
GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2013
9
Cox, Will
SR-4
Southern Indiana
14:53.00
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
10
Viano, Austin
JR-3
Southern Indiana
14:54.57
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
11
DeLong, Blake
JR-3
McKendree
14:57.96
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Staven, Kyle
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
15:07.74
Don Church Wheaton Twilight 2013
Apr 20, 2013
13
Dotterweich, Nate
SR-4
Bellarmine
15:12.14
WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 13, 2013
14
Scheiber, Eric
JR-3
Southern Indiana
15:17.54
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
15
Lindelsee, Eric
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
15:18.77
Don Church Wheaton Twilight 2013
Apr 20, 2013
16
Blackman, Garrett
JR-3
Southern Indiana
15:24.20
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
17
Abernathy, Kevin
SO-2
Drury
15:27.09
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
18
Deeken, Kyle
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
15:27.22
Saint Louis University "Billiken Kickoff"
Mar 22, 2013
19
Weissensel, James
FR-1
Lewis
15:29.50
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
20
Boyle, Zach
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
15:32.22
Saint Louis University "Billiken Kickoff"
Mar 22, 2013
21
Helton, Jamen
FR-1
Drury
15:33.96
MSSU "Bill Williams/Bob Laptad" Invite
Apr 27, 2013
22
Deposki, Danny
SO-2
Missouri S&T
15:34.14
True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2013
23
McMillan, Benjamin
JR-3
Indianapolis
15:34.74
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
24
Hedman, Tom
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
15:34.83
Don Church Wheaton Twilight 2013
Apr 20, 2013
25
Escareno, Jesus
SR-4
Wis.-Parkside
15:34.86
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5000 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 16:20.00
NCAA DII Prov 17:19.90
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wilson, Erika
JR-3
Southern Indiana
17:00.87
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
2
Frith, Emily
SO-2
Bellarmine
17:03.19
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
3
Dolan, Erin
SR-4
Drury
17:19.70
PSU Wendy's Open
Mar 30, 2013
4
Musk, Angela
JR-3
Bellarmine
17:40.68
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Minor, Lauren
SR-4
Southern Indiana
17:42.87
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
6
Higgins, Sari
JR-3
Drury
17:45.29
PSU Wendy's Open
Mar 30, 2013
7
Kiblinger , Elizabeth
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
17:48.47
True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2013
8
Miller, Taylor
JR-3
Wis.-Parkside
17:48.92
Don Church Wheaton Twilight 2013
Apr 20, 2013
9
Gray, Kristen
JR-3
Southern Indiana
17:56.19
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
10
McClanahan, Kaylee
JR-3
Southern Indiana
17:58.20
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
11
Patterson, Kayla
SO-2
Lewis
18:00.23
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
12
Cave, Stephanie
SR-4
Indianapolis
18:02.71
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
13
Hilton, Skylair
SO-2
Southern Indiana
18:07.78
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
14
Mornout, Jordan
JR-3
Southern Indiana
18:09.16
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
15
Deardorf, Ciersten
SO-2
Lewis
18:12.49
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
16
Connery, Jessica
SR-4
William Jewell
18:19.11
2013 Kansas Relays
Apr 17, 2013
17
Knapp, Sutton
JR-3
Indianapolis
18:24.49
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
18
Clawson, Amy
JR-3
Lewis
18:38.67
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
19
Negassi, Frehiwet
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
18:39.50
Dave Rankin Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
20
Havert, Haley
FR-1
Indianapolis
18:39.60
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
21
Dickerson, Taylor
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
18:42.18
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
22
Doty, Megan
McKendree
18:42.26
Saint Louis University "Billiken Kickoff"
Mar 22, 2013
23
Inyart, Hannah
JR-3
McKendree
18:44.41
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
24
Steenstrup, Kelsey
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
18:48.21
Don Church Wheaton Twilight 2013
Apr 20, 2013
25
Kriz, Maddie
FR-1
Southern Indiana
18:56.70
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
10,000 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 29:19.24
NCAA DII Prov 30:52.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Guy, Johnnie
FR-1
Southern Indiana
29:40.81
55th Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2013
2
Viano, Austin
JR-3
Southern Indiana
31:13.05
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
3
DeLong, Blake
JR-3
McKendree
31:14.81
2013 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2013
4
Pence, Tyler
FR-1
Southern Indiana
31:17.17
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Scheiber, Eric
JR-3
Southern Indiana
31:19.39
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
6
Cushman, Alex
JR-3
Indianapolis
31:20.18
Indiana Little State Meet
Apr 12, 2013
7
Kaht, Richard
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
31:21.91
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Blackman, Garrett
JR-3
Southern Indiana
31:22.79
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
9
Kurschiedt, Cody
JR-3
Wis.-Parkside
31:47.18
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Deeken, Kyle
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
31:55.32
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
11
Fisher, Jake
JR-3
Indianapolis
31:58.12
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Helton, Jamen
FR-1
Drury
32:30.34
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Humphrey, Casey
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
32:34.10
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
14
Tucker, Aaron
SO-2
Drury
32:37.69
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
15
Carden, Jake
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
32:50.37
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
16
Chapman, Ben
JR-3
Drury
32:50.99
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
17
Viets, Aaron
SR-4
Missouri S&T
32:56.42
UCMO Mule Relays
Apr 21, 2013
18
Deposki, Danny
SO-2
Missouri S&T
33:05.21
UCMO Mule Relays
Apr 21, 2013
19
Matuszak, KJ
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
33:29.81
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
20
Dowds, Corey
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
33:40.24
Indiana Little State Meet
Apr 12, 2013
21
Wright, Devan
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
34:18.45
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
22
Halley, Justin
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
34:36.11
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
23
Pollock, Lovice
SO-2
Bellarmine
35:17.21
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
24
Kellner, Zach
FR-1
Drury
35:37.57
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10,000 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 34:37.00
NCAA DII Prov 36:45.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dolan, Erin
SR-4
Drury
35:25.08
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
2
Wilson, Erika
JR-3
Southern Indiana
35:58.76
55th Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2013
3
Kiblinger , Elizabeth
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
37:00.35
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Minor, Lauren
SR-4
Southern Indiana
37:00.37
55th Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2013
5
Higgins, Sari
JR-3
Drury
37:04.36
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Gray, Kristen
JR-3
Southern Indiana
37:05.52
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Hilton, Skylair
SO-2
Southern Indiana
37:31.66
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
McClanahan, Kaylee
JR-3
Southern Indiana
37:37.33
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Patterson, Kayla
SO-2
Lewis
37:45.10
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Cave, Stephanie
SR-4
Indianapolis
38:00.67
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Inyart, Hannah
JR-3
McKendree
38:34.23
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Al-Anzi, Jasmine
FR-1
Indianapolis
38:56.49
Indiana Little State Meet
Apr 12, 2013
13
Hartnett, Samantha
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
39:02.56
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
14
Kiefer, Cindy
FR-1
Bellarmine
39:40.56
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
15
Clemons, Rachel
FR-1
Bellarmine
39:42.82
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
16
Castillo, Arely
FR-1
Lewis
40:14.00
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
17
Hart, Kirsten
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
40:14.82
Indiana Little State Meet
Apr 12, 2013
18
Lake, Mindy
Missouri S&T
40:29.45
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
19
Bernstein, Emily
SR-4
Indianapolis
40:36.87
Indiana Little State Meet
Apr 12, 2013
20
Kriz, Maddie
FR-1
Southern Indiana
41:37.39
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
21
Wilhelm, Katherine
JR-3
Indianapolis
42:14.47
Indiana Little State Meet
Apr 12, 2013
22
Luebbert, Paige
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
43:28.69
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
100 Hurdles (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 13.56
NCAA DII Prov 14.40
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Edwards, Camille
JR-3
Indianapolis
14.09
GVSU Laker Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2013
+0.0
2
Nirva, Samantha
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
14.21
GVSU Laker Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2013
+0.0
3
Marchildon, Megan
SO-2
Lewis
14.24
GVSU Laker Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2013
+0.0
4
Bowe, Nora
SR-4
Bellarmine
14.54
APSU Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
0.2
5
Goodwin, Tori
FR-1
Bellarmine
14.94
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.3
6
Stewart, Samantha
JR-3
Lewis
14.99
GVSU Laker Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2013
+0.0
7
Perko, Margaret
FR-1
William Jewell
15.30
MSSU "Bill Williams/Bob Laptad" Invite
Apr 27, 2013
1.7
8
Ford, Lynn
FR-1
McKendree
15.36
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.3
8
Meier, Alex
FR-1
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
15.36
St. Joseph's College "Puma" Invite
Mar 30, 2013
1.7
10
Morgan, Amani
FR-1
Indianapolis
15.43
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.3
11
Atkins, Alexis
SR-4
Lewis
15.56
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.3
12
Jackson, Jasmin
FR-1
Indianapolis
15.65
Toledo Collegiate Challenge
Mar 29, 2013
2.6
13
Roark, Madison
JR-3
Bellarmine
15.67
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
2.9
14
Wermager, Samantha
SR-4
Missouri S&T
15.92
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.1
15
Raypole, Corinna
SO-2
Indianapolis
16.02
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3.1
16
Hemmerling, Kristina
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
16.22
Indiana Little State Meet
Apr 12, 2013
0.8
17
Ulsas, Haley
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
16.47
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
0.5
18
Hasty, Hannah
SO-2
Indianapolis
16.64
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3.1
19
Foltz, Lainey
FR-1
William Jewell
17.45
MSSU "Bill Williams/Bob Laptad" Invite
Apr 27, 2013
1.0
20
Cook, Amber
FR-1
Lewis
17.52
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
1.0
21
Duric, Zinka
FR-1
William Jewell
17.58
PSU Wendy's Open
Mar 30, 2013
1.8
22
Hamrick, Kristin
SR-4
Bellarmine
18.05
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.8
23
Smethers, Kirsten
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
19.99
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.8
110 Hurdles (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 14.10
NCAA DII Prov 14.69
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Archibald, Jusean
SO-2
Missouri S&T
14.11
Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier
May 11, 2013
3.8
2
Cranford, Will
SR-4
Wis.-Parkside
14.92
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
2.2
3
Dorenkamper, Kevin
SO-2
Lewis
15.06
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
1.9
4
Martinez, Trent
FR-1
Southern Indiana
15.22
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.4
5
Kolb, Ben
JR-3
Bellarmine
15.28
APSU Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
1.0
6
Lentz, Dan
SO-2
Lewis
15.52
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
8.5
7
Hunter, Marquis
JR-3
Southern Indiana
15.72
Vanderbilt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
1.5
8
Jackson, David
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
15.73
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.4
9
King, Trevor
FR-1
Missouri S&T
15.78
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
0.9
10
Speed, Chris
JR-3
William Jewell
15.89
MSSU "Bill Williams/Bob Laptad" Invite
Apr 27, 2013
1.7
11
McConvey, Tanner
FR-1
Bellarmine
16.06
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
2.3
12
Simmons, Colton
FR-1
William Jewell
16.25
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.4
13
Harkness, Jared
SO-2
Lewis
16.29
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
6.2
14
Rogers, Joshua
FR-1
William Jewell
16.49
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.4
15
Gal, Piotr
SO-2
Missouri S&T
16.65
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
0.9
16
Fieber, Zack
FR-1
McKendree
17.04
True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2013
0.9
17
Meyer, Adam
SO-2
Bellarmine
18.02
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
-0.8
18
Keene, Kevin
SR-4
Indianapolis
18.54
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
2.3
19
Bowers, Dillon
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
19.73
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
-0.8
400 Hurdles (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 51.00
NCAA DII Prov 53.30
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dorenkamper, Kevin
SO-2
Lewis
54.30
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Martinez, Trent
FR-1
Southern Indiana
55.60
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
3
Fieber, Zack
FR-1
McKendree
55.92
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Vandomelen, Nathan
SO-2
Missouri S&T
57.79
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Rogers, Joshua
FR-1
William Jewell
57.98
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Lengsfeld, Peter
SO-2
Lewis
58.19
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Tooks, Joe
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
59.13
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Escareno, Jesus
SR-4
Wis.-Parkside
59.23
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
McConvey, Tanner
FR-1
Bellarmine
59.61
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
10
Johnson, Terrence
JR-3
Indianapolis
59.85
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Jackson, David
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
59.93
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
12
Greenlee, James
SR-4
Bellarmine
1:00.39
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
13
Simmons, Colton
FR-1
William Jewell
1:00.56
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
14
McCulloch, Chris
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
1:05.73
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
400 Hurdles (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 59.58
NCAA DII Prov 1:02.75
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Roark, Madison
JR-3
Bellarmine
1:02.01
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Polhemus, Amy
SO-2
Lewis
1:03.11
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Meier, Alex
FR-1
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
1:03.15
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Bradshaw, Mary
JR-3
Missouri S&T
1:03.23
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Bowe, Nora
SR-4
Bellarmine
1:03.68
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Goodwin, Tori
FR-1
Bellarmine
1:04.51
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Hasty, Hannah
SO-2
Indianapolis
1:05.23
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Hemmerling, Kristina
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
1:05.25
GVSU Laker Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2013
9
Edwards, Camille
JR-3
Indianapolis
1:05.61
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
10
Meier, Katlyn
FR-1
Missouri S&T
1:06.00
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Szilard, Molly
SR-4
Lewis
1:06.11
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Duric, Zinka
FR-1
William Jewell
1:06.28
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Wermager, Samantha
SR-4
Missouri S&T
1:06.96
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Perko, Margaret
FR-1
William Jewell
1:07.54
MSSU "Bill Williams/Bob Laptad" Invite
Apr 27, 2013
15
Wahl, Renaye
FR-1
Southern Indiana
1:09.31
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
16
White, Kaylen
FR-1
Southern Indiana
1:09.70
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
17
Nichol, Meghan
SO-2
Lewis
1:10.23
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
18
Nevels, Allison
JR-3
Drury
1:10.68
MSSU "Bill Williams/Bob Laptad" Invite
Apr 27, 2013
19
Raypole, Corinna
SO-2
Indianapolis
1:11.12
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
20
Ulsas, Haley
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
1:11.14
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
21
Jones, Evan
FR-1
William Jewell
1:11.52
Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 13, 2013
22
Barnden, Jade
JR-3
Wis.-Parkside
1:13.71
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
23
Walker, Amy
SO-2
Indianapolis
1:13.74
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
24
Foltz, Lainey
FR-1
William Jewell
1:15.74
2013 Northwest Open
Apr 6, 2013
25
Morgan, Amani
FR-1
Indianapolis
1:20.48
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 8:53.00
NCAA DII Prov 9:20.99
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jordan, Michael
SR-4
Southern Indiana
8:42.63
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
2
Escareno, Jesus
SR-4
Wis.-Parkside
9:11.35
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
3
DeLong, Blake
JR-3
McKendree
9:22.66
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Dotterweich, Nate
SR-4
Bellarmine
9:37.58
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Stone, Cody
FR-1
Southern Indiana
9:39.88
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
6
Massoels, Patrick
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
9:41.93
St. Joseph's College "Puma" Invite
Mar 30, 2013
7
Shadwick, Will
JR-3
Drury
9:42.70
MSSU "Bill Williams/Bob Laptad" Invite
Apr 27, 2013
8
Boyle, Zach
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
9:44.43
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
9
Casey, Kameron
FR-1
Indianapolis
9:48.53
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
10
Armstrong, Matt
SO-2
Drury
10:01.32
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Kaht, Richard
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
10:05.39
Gene and Rose Edmonds Invite
Mar 23, 2013
12
Jones, Tyler
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
10:11.53
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Hartley, Dylan
FR-1
McKendree
10:12.90
True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2013
14
Ford, William
SO-2
Bellarmine
10:13.24
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
15
Beck, Aaron
SR-4
Indianapolis
10:18.28
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
16
Zuniga, Joe
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
10:18.53
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
17
McMillan, Benjamin
JR-3
Indianapolis
10:32.27
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
18
McKinley, Josh
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
10:35.92
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
19
Zachary, Austin
FR-1
Bellarmine
10:36.84
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
20
Carden, Jake
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
10:40.61
Gene and Rose Edmonds Invite
Mar 23, 2013
21
Barker, Tyler
FR-1
Indianapolis
10:54.04
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 10:25.00
NCAA DII Prov 11:15.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Minor, Lauren
SR-4
Southern Indiana
10:53.49
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
2
Wagner, Maggie
SR-4
Bellarmine
11:22.81
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Strang, Andie
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
11:25.26
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Lippold, Kelli
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
11:35.25
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Dolan, Erin
SR-4
Drury
11:43.29
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
6
Dickerson, Taylor
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
11:44.79
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Kaiser, Megan
SR-4
Bellarmine
11:45.22
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Wingert, Carly
SO-2
Drury
11:49.32
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Raypole, Courtney
SR-4
Indianapolis
11:49.38
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Turi, Sarah
SR-4
Bellarmine
12:01.78
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
11
Steilberg, Virginia
JR-3
Bellarmine
12:05.59
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Ewart, Lauren
JR-3
McKendree
12:28.37
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Shannon, Molly
SR-4
Indianapolis
12:29.25
Indiana Little State Meet
Apr 12, 2013
14
Baughman, Haley
FR-1
Indianapolis
12:34.63
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
15
Clemons, Rachel
FR-1
Bellarmine
12:35.37
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
16
Gutierrez, Liria
FR-1
William Jewell
12:54.77
Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 13, 2013
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 40.13
NCAA DII Prov 41.20
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Indianapolis
40.08
@
Bass
,
Flournoy
,
Gardner, III
,
Qualls
NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships
May 23, 2013
2
McKendree
40.68
Friscia
,
Henderson
,
James
,
Stark
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Missouri S&T
41.48
Martin
,
Archibald
,
Vetter
,
Hawkins
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
4
Lewis
41.81
Simmons
,
Bonds
,
Blandon
,
Harris
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Bellarmine
42.22
Saucer
,
Oldham
,
Klosterman
,
Williams
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
43.34
Taylor
,
White
,
Galloway
,
Murr
St. Joseph's College "Puma" Invite
Mar 30, 2013
7
Maryville (Mo.)
44.59
Owens
,
Bowers
,
Roediger
,
Thompson
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
8
Southern Indiana
45.71
Hunter
,
Martinez
,
Gilles
,
Cooper
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 45.59
NCAA DII Prov 47.11
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Indianapolis
47.37
Owens
,
Martin
,
Martin
,
Edwards
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Lewis
47.57
King
,
Ferguson
,
McGaha
,
Marchildon
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Bellarmine
47.69
O'Bannon
,
Jones
,
Johnson
,
Wrocklage
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
4
Missouri S&T
48.99
Meier
,
Cipicchio
,
Lawal
,
Bradshaw
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Wis.-Parkside
49.23
Bullis
,
Smith
,
Hopkins
,
Johnson
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
49.62
Blythe
,
Meier
,
Ledbetter
,
Perkins
St. Joseph's College "Puma" Invite
Mar 30, 2013
7
William Jewell
50.82
Swenson
,
Goldsberry
,
Duric
,
Guillaume
2013 Northwest Open
Apr 6, 2013
8
Maryville (Mo.)
51.23
Ulsas
,
Klott
,
Turner
,
Weis
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
McKendree
51.58
Ford
,
Willis
,
Gerber
,
Basler
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
10
Southern Indiana
52.75
Mornout
,
White
,
Wahl
,
Seidl
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 3:08.87
NCAA DII Prov 3:14.66
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Indianapolis
3:12.59
Flournoy
,
Schwartz
,
Gardner, III
,
Qualls
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
2
Bellarmine
3:16.53
Oldham
,
McKinney
,
Williams
,
Klosterman
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
3
McKendree
3:19.75
Thompson
,
Stark
,
Fieber
,
Wilhelm
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Lewis
3:20.17
Gallahger
,
Blandon
,
Dorenkamper
,
Kolanko
2013 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2013
5
Wis.-Parkside
3:24.69
Armstrong
,
Bailey
,
Rivard
,
Lockhart
Don Church Wheaton Twilight 2013
Apr 20, 2013
6
William Jewell
3:25.49
Ederer
,
Gillett
,
Rogers
,
Speed
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Maryville (Mo.)
3:28.16
Baltrushunas
,
Owens
,
McKinley
,
Gilsinger
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Missouri S&T
3:28.58
Smith
,
Scherping
,
Stocker
,
Neds
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
9
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
3:28.86
Galloway
,
White
,
Witt
,
Fauser
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Drury
3:30.83
Duncan
,
Heffington
,
Craven
,
Gray
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Southern Indiana
3:34.00
Thomas
,
Cooper
,
Wilson
,
Whitehead
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 3:42.57
NCAA DII Prov 3:49.00
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bellarmine
3:49.35
Goodin
,
Rawson
,
Roark
,
Jones
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
2
Indianapolis
3:51.77
Martin
,
Martin
,
Miller
,
Crump
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Missouri S&T
3:55.79
Meier
,
Lawal
,
Updyke
,
Bradshaw
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Lewis
3:56.03
Polhemus
,
Ferguson
,
Marchildon
,
Szilard
2013 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2013
5
William Jewell
3:59.85
Guillaume
,
Duric
,
Pettz
,
Swenson
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
4:07.15
Hemmerling
,
Merkel
,
Perkins
,
Meier
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
McKendree
4:12.73
Willis
,
Landolt
,
Jefferson
,
Cunningham
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Drury
4:18.31
Reppell
,
Varela
,
Wilmes
,
Wojan
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Southern Indiana
4:19.19
Seidl
,
White
,
Wahl
,
Mornout
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Maryville (Mo.)
4:19.55
Ulsas
,
Dickerson
,
Turner
,
Weis
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Wis.-Parkside
4:30.90
Kerschieter
,
Steenstrup
,
Miller
,
Sheckles
NCC First Chance Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
High Jump (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 2.17m
NCAA DII Prov 2.05m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Groover, Tory
SR-4
Drury
2.05m
6' 8.75"
PSU Wendy's Open
Mar 30, 2013
2
Little, Zachary
JR-3
Indianapolis
2.04m
6' 8.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Watson , Zach
SO-2
Southern Indiana
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
4
Eikum, CJ
FR-1
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
1.99m
6' 6.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Harris, Lonzo
SR-4
Lewis
1.96m
6' 5"
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
6
Massie, Brock
JR-3
Lewis
1.89m
6' 2.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Frank, Will
FR-1
William Jewell
1.85m
6' 0.75"
2013 Northwest Open
Apr 6, 2013
7
Abbott, Clayton
SR-4
Indianapolis
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
7
King, Trevor
FR-1
Missouri S&T
1.85m
6' 0.75"
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
7
Achors, Konner
JR-3
Indianapolis
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
7
Rubenacker, Dylan
SO-2
Southern Indiana
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
12
Jones, Dominic
FR-1
Missouri S&T
1.84m
6' 0.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Maloney, Shawn
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
1.83m
6' 0"
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
14
Lentz, Dan
SO-2
Lewis
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
14
Meyer, Adam
SO-2
Bellarmine
1.80m
5' 10.75"
APSU Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
14
Harkness, Jared
SO-2
Lewis
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
17
Sumpter, Jason
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
18
Kolb, Ben
JR-3
Bellarmine
1.74m
5' 8.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
18
Gal, Piotr
SO-2
Missouri S&T
1.74m
5' 8.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
18
Speed, Chris
JR-3
William Jewell
1.74m
5' 8.5"
Herschel Neil Decathlon/ Ashley Nally Heptathlon
Mar 29, 2013
21
Bowers, Dillon
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
1.68m
5' 6"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
22
McConvey, Tanner
FR-1
Bellarmine
1.62m
5' 3.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
High Jump (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 1.78m
NCAA DII Prov 1.68m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Weinert, Sydney
SO-2
Indianapolis
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
2
Cook, Amber
FR-1
Lewis
1.68m
5' 6"
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
2
Walter, Kelly
SO-2
Indianapolis
1.68m
5' 6"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Ballard, Kylie
FR-1
Indianapolis
1.64m
5' 4.5"
GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2013
5
Jones, Meghan
JR-3
Bellarmine
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Kentucky Heart of Bluegrass Classic
Apr 19, 2013
6
Bowe, Nora
SR-4
Bellarmine
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
7
Raypole, Corinna
SO-2
Indianapolis
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
8
Smith, Charlotte
SR-4
Wis.-Parkside
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Don Church Wheaton Twilight 2013
Apr 20, 2013
9
Kelley, Hayden
SR-4
Bellarmine
1.58m
5' 2.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Kosmopolis, Kelly
JR-3
Missouri S&T
1.55m
5' 1"
True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2013
10
Atkins, Alexis
SR-4
Lewis
1.55m
5' 1"
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
12
Jefferson, LaTia
SO-2
McKendree
1.53m
5' 0.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Duric, Zinka
FR-1
William Jewell
1.53m
5' 0.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Hamrick, Kristin
SR-4
Bellarmine
1.50m
4' 11"
WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 13, 2013
15
Nirva, Samantha
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
1.48m
4' 10.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
16
Schoenfelder, Amanda
SR-4
Bellarmine
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
17
Ulsas, Haley
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
1.45m
4' 9"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
17
Guillaume, Kothney-Issa
JR-3
William Jewell
1.45m
4' 9"
Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 13, 2013
17
Marchildon, Megan
SO-2
Lewis
1.45m
4' 9"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
20
Stewart, Samantha
JR-3
Lewis
1.44m
4' 8.75"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
21
Schwenk, Mariah
JR-3
Bellarmine
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
22
Blackburn, Erica
SR-4
Indianapolis
1.40m
4' 7"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
22
Foltz, Lainey
FR-1
William Jewell
1.40m
4' 7"
Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 13, 2013
24
Klott, Jodi
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
1.38m
4' 6.25"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
Pole Vault (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 5.12m
NCAA DII Prov 4.69m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
McGuire, Ryan
SO-2
Missouri S&T
4.97m
16' 3.5"
MSSU Last Chance
May 10, 2013
2
Aldrich, Jacob
SR-4
Indianapolis
4.80m
15' 9"
Toledo Collegiate Challenge
Mar 29, 2013
3
Durand, Cody
SO-2
Missouri S&T
4.75m
15' 7"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Jones-Richardson, David
FR-1
Missouri S&T
4.63m
15' 2.25"
Gorilla Classic
Apr 13, 2013
5
Hackett, Alec
SO-2
Missouri S&T
4.56m
14' 11.5"
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
6
Hurley, Blaze
JR-3
Indianapolis
4.50m
14' 9"
Dave Rankin Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
7
Ullrich, Brian
FR-1
Bellarmine
4.45m
14' 7.25"
WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 13, 2013
8
Sills, Tim
SO-2
Missouri S&T
4.36m
14' 3.5"
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
9
Grinde, Mike
FR-1
Missouri S&T
4.35m
14' 3.25"
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
10
Harkness, Jared
SO-2
Lewis
4.25m
13' 11.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Snider, Thomas
JR-3
Southern Indiana
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
12
Rice, Samuel
SO-2
Southern Indiana
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
12
Kolb, Ben
JR-3
Bellarmine
4.05m
13' 3.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Keene, Kevin
SR-4
Indianapolis
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
15
Lentz, Dan
SO-2
Lewis
3.92m
12' 10.25"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
16
Abbott, Clayton
SR-4
Indianapolis
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
17
Gal, Piotr
SO-2
Missouri S&T
3.76m
12' 4"
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
17
Miller, Jack
FR-1
Missouri S&T
3.76m
12' 4"
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
19
McConvey, Tanner
FR-1
Bellarmine
3.55m
11' 7.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
20
King, Trevor
FR-1
Missouri S&T
3.45m
11' 3.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
20
Meyer, Adam
SO-2
Bellarmine
3.45m
11' 3.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
22
Reid, Kyle
FR-1
Southern Indiana
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Vincennes University - Bill Smith Open
Apr 6, 2013
23
Speed, Chris
JR-3
William Jewell
3.05m
10' 0"
Herschel Neil Decathlon/ Ashley Nally Heptathlon
Mar 29, 2013
24
Bowers, Dillon
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
2.95m
9' 8"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
Pole Vault (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 3.95m
NCAA DII Prov 3.51m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ederle, Rachel
JR-3
Missouri S&T
3.65m
11' 11.75"
MSSU Last Chance
May 10, 2013
2
Clement, Molly
JR-3
Missouri S&T
3.56m
11' 8"
Gorilla Classic
Apr 13, 2013
2
Cipicchio, Taylor
JR-3
Missouri S&T
3.56m
11' 8"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Borey, Jessica
SR-4
William Jewell
3.51m
11' 6.25"
Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 13, 2013
5
Rotach, Abby
JR-3
Indianapolis
3.30m
10' 10"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
6
Schram, Sydnee
SO-2
Missouri S&T
3.20m
10' 6"
True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2013
7
Dwenger, Erin
SR-4
Bellarmine
3.11m
10' 2.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Kennedy, Katie
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
2.96m
9' 8.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
VanOsdol, Kristen
FR-1
Indianapolis
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Indiana Little State Meet
Apr 12, 2013
10
Thomas, Whitney
JR-3
Bellarmine
2.66m
8' 8.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Shannon, Molly
SR-4
Indianapolis
2.66m
8' 8.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
Long Jump (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 7.55m
NCAA DII Prov 7.14m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bass, Joshuah
FR-1
Indianapolis
7.42m
24' 4.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
-1.4
2
Flournoy, Jerel
SR-4
Indianapolis
7.37m
24' 2.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.3
3
Archibald, Jusean
SO-2
Missouri S&T
7.24m
23' 9"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
-1.9
4
Hudi, Randall
SR-4
Indianapolis
7.18m
23' 6.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
-1.3
5
Franklin, Terrell
JR-3
Indianapolis
7.04m
23' 1.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.2
6
Norfleet, Trace
FR-1
Missouri S&T
6.98m
22' 11"
Gorilla Classic
Apr 13, 2013
3.4
7
Rohde, Kyle
FR-1
Lewis
6.94m
22' 9.25"
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
3.5
8
Simmons, Matt
FR-1
Lewis
6.92m
22' 8.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.3
9
Martin, Sean
SR-4
Missouri S&T
6.91m
22' 8"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.8
10
Jones, Dominic
FR-1
Missouri S&T
6.68m
21' 11"
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
3.9
11
Steward, Jesse
SO-2
Lewis
6.67m
21' 10.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.8
12
Gal, Piotr
SO-2
Missouri S&T
6.59m
21' 7.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.5
13
Kolb, Ben
JR-3
Bellarmine
6.58m
21' 7.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.0
14
Speed, Chris
JR-3
William Jewell
6.57m
21' 6.75"
MSSU "Bill Williams/Bob Laptad" Invite
Apr 27, 2013
0.7
15
Eikum, CJ
FR-1
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
6.54m
21' 5.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
16
Jackson, Sterling
JR-3
McKendree
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
1.7
17
Hines, Alphonso
FR-1
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
6.38m
20' 11.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3.0
18
Groover, Tory
SR-4
Drury
6.37m
20' 10.75"
PSU Wendy's Open
Mar 30, 2013
1.2
19
King, Trevor
FR-1
Missouri S&T
6.34m
20' 9.75"
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
+0.0
20
Koncle, Logan
FR-1
Bellarmine
6.29m
20' 7.75"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
0.5
21
Meyer, Adam
SO-2
Bellarmine
6.23m
20' 5.25"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
2.2
22
Simmons, Colton
FR-1
William Jewell
6.19m
20' 3.75"
PSU Wendy's Open
Mar 30, 2013
2.3
23
Scott, Lakeem
FR-1
Southern Indiana
6.17m
20' 3"
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
0.7
24
Bowers, Dillon
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Saint Louis University "Billiken Kickoff"
Mar 22, 2013
1.8
25
Harkness, Jared
SO-2
Lewis
5.93m
19' 5.5"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
0.8
Long Jump (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 6.15m
NCAA DII Prov 5.70m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
King, Kayla
SO-2
Lewis
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
1.0
2
Edwards, Camille
JR-3
Indianapolis
5.65m
18' 6.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.0
3
McGaha, Samantha
JR-3
Lewis
5.57m
18' 3.25"
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
1.1
4
Parker, Valorie
SR-4
Indianapolis
5.53m
18' 1.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.1
5
Bradshaw, Mary
JR-3
Missouri S&T
5.52m
18' 1.5"
Gorilla Classic
Apr 13, 2013
2.0
6
Evans, Kailey
FR-1
Indianapolis
5.42m
17' 9.5"
Dave Rankin Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
1.3
7
Perko, Margaret
FR-1
William Jewell
5.37m
17' 7.5"
MSSU "Bill Williams/Bob Laptad" Invite
Apr 27, 2013
3.0
8
Nirva, Samantha
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
5.35m
17' 6.75"
Dave Rankin Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2.1
9
Jefferson, LaTia
SO-2
McKendree
5.28m
17' 4"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.5
10
Wichmann, Sadye
SR-4
Missouri S&T
5.21m
17' 1.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.4
11
Stewart, Samantha
JR-3
Lewis
5.19m
17' 0.5"
2013 Hillsdale Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
1.9
12
Marchildon, Megan
SO-2
Lewis
5.17m
16' 11.5"
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
0.4
13
Timmons, Laynie
FR-1
Drury
5.11m
16' 9.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.9
14
Furrer, Laura
FR-1
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
5.03m
16' 6"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
15
Chalery, Crystal
SR-4
Wis.-Parkside
4.95m
16' 3"
Wheaton Quad 2013
Apr 12, 2013
0.8
16
Atkins, Alexis
SR-4
Lewis
4.88m
16' 0.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
17
Gerber, Jessica
FR-1
McKendree
4.84m
15' 10.5"
True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2013
1.9
18
Schoenfelder, Amanda
SR-4
Bellarmine
4.81m
15' 9.5"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
-1.4
19
Ulsas, Haley
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
4.80m
15' 9"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
-0.1
20
Ganz, Adriana
JR-3
Indianapolis
4.79m
15' 8.75"
Dave Rankin Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
1.4
21
Hamrick, Kristin
SR-4
Bellarmine
4.78m
15' 8.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
-0.5
22
Neiser, Katie
SR-4
Bellarmine
4.77m
15' 7.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.5
23
McCoy, Tiffany
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Dave Rankin Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2.0
24
Basler, Emma
FR-1
McKendree
4.72m
15' 6"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.1
25
Cook, Amber
FR-1
Lewis
4.68m
15' 4.25"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
0.3
Triple Jump (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 15.69m
NCAA DII Prov 14.50m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Tooks, Joe
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
14.55m
47' 9"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.0
2
Rohde, Kyle
FR-1
Lewis
14.47m
47' 5.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.5
3
Massie, Brock
JR-3
Lewis
14.33m
47' 0.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.4
4
Hawkins, Adriel
JR-3
Missouri S&T
14.21m
46' 7.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.5
5
Norfleet, Trace
FR-1
Missouri S&T
13.96m
45' 9.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.3
6
Simmons, Matt
FR-1
Lewis
13.90m
45' 7.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.0
7
Gal, Piotr
SO-2
Missouri S&T
13.80m
45' 3.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.4
8
Bomer, Alex
SO-2
Lewis
13.72m
45' 0.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.5
9
Eikum, CJ
FR-1
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
13.41m
44' 0"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.4
10
Jackson, Sterling
McKendree
13.07m
42' 10.75"
Saint Louis University "Billiken Kickoff"
Mar 22, 2013
3.0
11
Hines, Alphonso
FR-1
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
12.92m
42' 4.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.9
12
Abbott, Clayton
SR-4
Indianapolis
12.78m
41' 11.25"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
1.6
13
Jones, Dominic
FR-1
Missouri S&T
12.62m
41' 5"
Gorilla Classic
Apr 13, 2013
0.6
14
Diarra, Tidiany
JR-3
Lewis
12.28m
40' 3.5"
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
4.8
15
Steward, Jesse
SO-2
Lewis
12.22m
40' 1.25"
2013 Millikin Big Blue Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
-1.3
16
Roediger, Nick
JR-3
Maryville (Mo.)
12.14m
39' 10"
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
1.2
17
Frank, Will
FR-1
William Jewell
12.10m
39' 8.5"
Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 13, 2013
+0.0
18
Achors, Konner
JR-3
Indianapolis
11.91m
39' 1"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 12.70m
NCAA DII Prov 11.75m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cook, Amber
FR-1
Lewis
11.56m
37' 11.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.0
2
Jefferson, LaTia
SO-2
McKendree
11.55m
37' 10.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.6
3
Bradshaw, Mary
JR-3
Missouri S&T
11.40m
37' 5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.5
4
Timmons, Laynie
FR-1
Drury
11.38m
37' 4"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.2
5
Stewart, Samantha
JR-3
Lewis
11.14m
36' 6.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.9
6
McCoy, Tiffany
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
11.08m
36' 4.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.0
7
Wichmann, Sadye
SR-4
Missouri S&T
11.02m
36' 2"
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
0.2
8
Bullis, Rachel
SR-4
Wis.-Parkside
10.83m
35' 6.5"
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
3.7
9
Wermager, Samantha
SR-4
Missouri S&T
10.68m
35' 0.5"
True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2013
1.3
10
Nirva, Samantha
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
10.61m
34' 9.75"
Gene and Rose Edmonds Invite
Mar 23, 2013
2.8
11
Goodwin, Tori
FR-1
Bellarmine
10.50m
34' 5.5"
APSU Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
+0.0
12
McGaha, Samantha
JR-3
Lewis
10.40m
34' 1.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.4
13
Parker, Valorie
SR-4
Indianapolis
10.36m
34' 0"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.7
14
Ford, Lynn
FR-1
McKendree
10.26m
33' 8"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.2
15
Ganz, Adriana
JR-3
Indianapolis
10.08m
33' 1"
Dave Rankin Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
1.4
16
Evans, Kailey
FR-1
Indianapolis
9.98m
32' 9"
Indiana Little State Meet
Apr 12, 2013
+0.0
17
Basler, Emma
FR-1
McKendree
9.91m
32' 6.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.6
18
King, Remsing
SR-4
Bellarmine
9.54m
31' 3.75"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
1.4
Shot Put (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 18.09m
NCAA DII Prov 16.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bridwell, Joshua
SR-4
Indianapolis
15.68m
51' 5.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Neff, Jonathan
SR-4
Bellarmine
14.82m
48' 7.5"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3
Wyant, Shane
JR-3
Indianapolis
14.73m
48' 4"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
4
Lovejoy, Tim
JR-3
Indianapolis
13.95m
45' 9.25"
Toledo Collegiate Challenge
Mar 29, 2013
5
Bauers, Kevin
FR-1
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
13.83m
45' 4.5"
Indiana Little State Meet
Apr 12, 2013
6
Blanquel, Mario
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
13.70m
44' 11.5"
Don Church Wheaton Twilight 2013
Apr 20, 2013
7
Austin, Alan
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
13.47m
44' 2.5"
St. Joseph's College "Puma" Invite
Mar 30, 2013
8
Willhite, Chris
JR-3
McKendree
13.39m
43' 11.25"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
9
Barr, Adam
FR-1
Lewis
13.22m
43' 4.5"
2013 Millikin Big Blue Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
10
Berry, Reece
FR-1
Missouri S&T
13.16m
43' 2.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Mull, Stephen
FR-1
Missouri S&T
13.15m
43' 1.75"
Wash U Select Meet
Apr 6, 2013
12
Rahar, EJ
JR-3
McKendree
13.04m
42' 9.5"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
13
Ellison, Andrew
FR-1
McKendree
13.03m
42' 9"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
14
Fehrenbacher, Wes
JR-3
Bellarmine
12.95m
42' 6"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
15
Comer, Cody
SO-2
Southern Indiana
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Vincennes University - Bill Smith Open
Apr 6, 2013
16
Vellella, Joseph
SO-2
Missouri S&T
12.53m
41' 1.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
17
Cashio, Nicholas
FR-1
William Jewell
12.29m
40' 4"
2013 Northwest Open
Apr 6, 2013
18
Pollmann, Eric
FR-1
McKendree
12.19m
40' 0"
True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2013
19
Lewis, DeJuan
JR-3
McKendree
11.87m
38' 11.5"
True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2013
20
Kolb, Ben
JR-3
Bellarmine
11.50m
37' 8.75"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
21
Juhas, Nick
JR-3
Lewis
11.25m
36' 11"
2013 Millikin Big Blue Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
22
Lentz, Dan
SO-2
Lewis
11.22m
36' 9.75"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
23
Logan, Trevor
JR-3
William Jewell
11.20m
36' 9"
PSU Wendy's Open
Mar 30, 2013
23
Morris, Ricky
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
11.20m
36' 9"
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
25
Sumpter, Jason
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
11.19m
36' 8.5"
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
Shot Put (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 14.90m
NCAA DII Prov 13.41m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Monk, Heather
FR-1
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
13.24m
43' 5.25"
GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2013
2
Carter, Carlynn
SO-2
Indianapolis
13.04m
42' 9.5"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
3
Hickman, Farin
SO-2
Indianapolis
13.02m
42' 8.75"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
McIntyre, Courtney
FR-1
Bellarmine
12.96m
42' 6.25"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
5
Watson, Kathleen
SR-4
Indianapolis
12.65m
41' 6"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Talimatasi, Setoa
FR-1
William Jewell
12.44m
40' 9.75"
Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 13, 2013
7
Wykoff, Kristin
SR-4
McKendree
12.35m
40' 6.25"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Gannaway, Caitlin
SR-4
Indianapolis
12.29m
40' 4"
Dave Rankin Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
9
Higdon, Vanessa
SO-2
Southern Indiana
12.24m
40' 2"
Miami Redhawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2013
10
Hager, Alicia
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
11.79m
38' 8.25"
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
11
Egan, Amanda
JR-3
Bellarmine
11.60m
38' 0.75"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
12
Summerville, Roslyn
SO-2
Lewis
11.57m
37' 11.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
O'Donnell, Brittany
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
11.24m
36' 10.5"
Gene and Rose Edmonds Invite
Mar 23, 2013
14
Montgomery, Mercedes
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
11.10m
36' 5"
Gene and Rose Edmonds Invite
Mar 23, 2013
15
Wilhelm, Hannah
FR-1
McKendree
10.66m
34' 11.75"
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
16
Marchildon, Megan
SO-2
Lewis
10.56m
34' 7.75"
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
17
Ware, Brieanna
JR-3
Lewis
10.20m
33' 5.75"
2013 Hillsdale Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
18
Nirva, Samantha
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
10.01m
32' 10.25"
Taylor Classic
Apr 6, 2013
19
Stadnik, Sarah
SR-4
William Jewell
9.89m
32' 5.5"
Missouri Relays
Mar 22, 2013
20
Jones, Jordan
FR-1
Southern Indiana
9.81m
32' 2.25"
Vincennes University - Bill Smith Open
Apr 6, 2013
21
Williamson, Taylor
FR-1
William Jewell
9.79m
32' 1.5"
Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 13, 2013
22
Hamrick, Kristin
SR-4
Bellarmine
9.56m
31' 4.5"
APSU Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
23
Gerber, Jessica
FR-1
McKendree
8.76m
28' 9"
True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2013
24
Stewart, Samantha
JR-3
Lewis
8.72m
28' 7.5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
25
Atkins, Alexis
SR-4
Lewis
8.63m
28' 3.75"
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
Discus (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 55.63m
NCAA DII Prov 49.03m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ellison, Andrew
FR-1
McKendree
54.31m
178' 2"
Joey Haines Invite
Apr 5, 2013
2
Cashio, Nicholas
FR-1
William Jewell
50.14m
164' 6"
2013 Northwest Open
Apr 6, 2013
3
Fletcher, Troy
SR-4
William Jewell
48.51m
159' 2"
2013 Northwest Open
Apr 6, 2013
4
Rahar, EJ
JR-3
McKendree
46.00m
150' 11"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Heisler, Cameron
JR-3
Indianapolis
45.97m
150' 10"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Wyant, Shane
JR-3
Indianapolis
45.87m
150' 6"
Indiana Little State Meet
Apr 12, 2013
7
Onwubiko, Godson
SO-2
Missouri S&T
44.61m
146' 4"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Vellella, Joseph
SO-2
Missouri S&T
43.73m
143' 6"
True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2013
9
Fehrenbacher, Wes
JR-3
Bellarmine
43.18m
141' 8"
APSU Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
10
Blanquel, Mario
FR-1
Wis.-Parkside
42.95m
140' 11"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Bauers, Kevin
FR-1
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
42.83m
140' 6"
St. Joseph's College "Puma" Invite
Mar 30, 2013
12
Lovejoy, Tim
JR-3
Indianapolis
42.41m
139' 2"
Indiana Little State Meet
Apr 12, 2013
13
Barr, Adam
FR-1
Lewis
41.20m
135' 2"
2013 Hillsdale Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
14
Austin, Alan
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
40.50m
132' 10"
Gene and Rose Edmonds Invite
Mar 23, 2013
15
Pappert, Kris
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
40.15m
131' 9"
St. Joseph's College "Puma" Invite
Mar 30, 2013
16
Bridwell, Joshua
SR-4
Indianapolis
39.21m
128' 8"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
17
Whisler, Brett
SR-4
William Jewell
38.88m
127' 7"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
18
Neff, Jonathan
SR-4
Bellarmine
38.53m
126' 5"
WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 13, 2013
19
Juhas, Nick
JR-3
Lewis
38.23m
125' 5"
2013 Millikin Big Blue Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
20
Edgmond, Nikkolas
FR-1
Missouri S&T
37.67m
123' 7"
Gorilla Classic
Apr 13, 2013
21
Fischer, Vincent
FR-1
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
37.55m
123' 2"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
22
Berry, Reece
FR-1
Missouri S&T
36.50m
119' 9"
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
23
Harkness, Jared
SO-2
Lewis
35.62m
116' 10"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
24
Boner, Alex
FR-1
Missouri S&T
35.39m
116' 1"
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
25
Logan, Trevor
JR-3
William Jewell
34.90m
114' 6"
2013 Northwest Open
Apr 6, 2013
Discus (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 51.50m
NCAA DII Prov 43.65m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Watson, Kathleen
SR-4
Indianapolis
45.67m
149' 10"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Wykoff, Kristin
SR-4
McKendree
43.90m
144' 0"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Nielsen, Taylor
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
43.10m
141' 5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Carter, Carlynn
SO-2
Indianapolis
43.06m
141' 3"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Hickman, Farin
SO-2
Indianapolis
42.00m
137' 9"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Talimatasi, Setoa
FR-1
William Jewell
41.99m
137' 9"
2013 Northwest Open
Apr 6, 2013
7
Stadnik, Sarah
SR-4
William Jewell
40.79m
133' 10"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Monk, Heather
FR-1
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
38.68m
126' 11"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Montgomery, Mercedes
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
38.49m
126' 3"
Gene and Rose Edmonds Invite
Mar 23, 2013
10
Lannert, Camille
SO-2
Bellarmine
37.66m
123' 7"
WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 13, 2013
11
Dupilka, Alicia
SR-4
Bellarmine
37.41m
122' 9"
APSU Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
12
Higdon, Vanessa
SO-2
Southern Indiana
37.16m
121' 11"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Egan, Amanda
JR-3
Bellarmine
36.85m
120' 11"
WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 13, 2013
14
Hager, Alicia
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
35.20m
115' 6"
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
15
McIntyre, Courtney
FR-1
Bellarmine
34.47m
113' 1"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
16
Ware, Brieanna
JR-3
Lewis
33.70m
110' 7"
2013 Hillsdale Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
17
Summerville, Roslyn
SO-2
Lewis
33.60m
110' 3"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
18
Kepshire, Alyssa
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
33.57m
110' 2"
St. Joseph's College "Puma" Invite
Mar 30, 2013
19
Vermillion, Erika
FR-1
Southern Indiana
32.44m
106' 5"
Vincennes University - Bill Smith Open
Apr 6, 2013
20
Williamson, Taylor
FR-1
William Jewell
30.82m
101' 1"
Missouri Relays
Mar 22, 2013
21
Keene, Emily
SR-4
Lewis
30.44m
99' 10"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
22
Jones, Jordan
FR-1
Southern Indiana
29.35m
96' 3"
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
23
Wilhelm, Hannah
FR-1
McKendree
29.16m
95' 8"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
Hammer (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 63.78m
NCAA DII Prov 54.21m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lovejoy, Tim
JR-3
Indianapolis
60.10m
197' 2"
Indiana Little State Meet
Apr 12, 2013
2
Vellella, Joseph
SO-2
Missouri S&T
55.09m
180' 9"
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
3
Juhas, Nick
JR-3
Lewis
51.57m
169' 2"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Neff, Jonathan
SR-4
Bellarmine
50.85m
166' 10"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
5
Fehrenbacher, Wes
JR-3
Bellarmine
49.95m
163' 10"
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
6
Austin, Alan
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
48.66m
159' 8"
Dave Rankin Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
7
Heisler, Cameron
JR-3
Indianapolis
46.15m
151' 5"
Dave Rankin Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
8
Pappert, Kris
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
46.11m
151' 3"
St. Joseph's College "Puma" Invite
Mar 30, 2013
9
Barr, Adam
FR-1
Lewis
45.29m
148' 7"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Onwubiko, Godson
SO-2
Missouri S&T
43.00m
141' 1"
Wash U Select Meet
Apr 6, 2013
11
Ellison, Andrew
FR-1
McKendree
42.83m
140' 6"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Morris, Ricky
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
41.34m
135' 7"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
13
Mull, Stephen
FR-1
Missouri S&T
41.04m
134' 8"
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
14
Bridwell, Joshua
SR-4
Indianapolis
40.94m
134' 4"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
15
Fletcher, Troy
SR-4
William Jewell
40.34m
132' 4"
Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 13, 2013
16
Rahar, EJ
JR-3
McKendree
40.01m
131' 3"
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
17
Logan, Trevor
JR-3
William Jewell
38.46m
126' 2"
2013 Northwest Open
Apr 6, 2013
18
Cashio, Nicholas
FR-1
William Jewell
37.73m
123' 9"
2013 Northwest Open
Apr 6, 2013
19
Ballenger, Zach
SO-2
Southern Indiana
35.72m
117' 2"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
20
Pollmann, Eric
FR-1
McKendree
35.67m
117' 0"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
21
Whisler, Brett
SR-4
William Jewell
35.35m
116' 0"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
22
Mitchell, Dale
SR-4
Kentucky Wesleyan
34.98m
114' 9"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
23
Berry, Reece
FR-1
Missouri S&T
34.54m
113' 4"
True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2013
24
Comer, Cody
SO-2
Southern Indiana
29.85m
97' 11"
Vincennes University - Bill Smith Open
Apr 6, 2013
25
Edgmond, Nikkolas
FR-1
Missouri S&T
27.83m
91' 4"
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
Hammer (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 57.12m
NCAA DII Prov 50.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hickman, Farin
SO-2
Indianapolis
51.30m
168' 4"
GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2013
2
Nielsen, Taylor
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
47.67m
156' 5"
Indiana Little State Meet
Apr 12, 2013
3
Stadnik, Sarah
SR-4
William Jewell
45.40m
148' 11"
2013 Northwest Open
Apr 6, 2013
4
Keene, Emily
SR-4
Lewis
45.24m
148' 5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Wykoff, Kristin
SR-4
McKendree
45.02m
147' 8"
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
6
Rust, Megan
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
44.91m
147' 4"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
McGinley, Delaney
FR-1
Lewis
44.85m
147' 2"
2013 Millikin Big Blue Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
8
Carter, Carlynn
SO-2
Indianapolis
44.68m
146' 7"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Lowry, Luci
SO-2
Indianapolis
44.36m
145' 6"
Dave Rankin Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
10
Lannert, Camille
SO-2
Bellarmine
44.00m
144' 4"
APSU Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
11
Summerville, Roslyn
SO-2
Lewis
43.96m
144' 3"
2013 Hillsdale Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
12
McIntyre, Courtney
FR-1
Bellarmine
43.63m
143' 2"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
13
Watson, Kathleen
SR-4
Indianapolis
43.54m
142' 10"
Dave Rankin Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
14
Schmid, Christine
JR-3
Missouri S&T
42.59m
139' 9"
Wash U Select Meet
Apr 6, 2013
15
Albanese, Judith
JR-3
Bellarmine
42.50m
139' 5"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
16
Ware, Brieanna
JR-3
Lewis
42.41m
139' 2"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
17
Higdon, Vanessa
SO-2
Southern Indiana
41.48m
136' 1"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
18
Dupilka, Alicia
SR-4
Bellarmine
41.13m
134' 11"
APSU Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
19
Talimatasi, Setoa
FR-1
William Jewell
40.06m
131' 5"
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
20
Gannaway, Caitlin
SR-4
Indianapolis
39.44m
129' 5"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
21
Kepshire, Alyssa
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
39.38m
129' 2"
Taylor Classic
Apr 6, 2013
22
Wilhelm, Hannah
FR-1
McKendree
39.10m
128' 3"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
23
Montgomery, Mercedes
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
39.05m
128' 1"
Gene and Rose Edmonds Invite
Mar 23, 2013
24
Hager, Alicia
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
33.45m
109' 9"
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
25
Vermillion, Erika
FR-1
Southern Indiana
32.24m
105' 9"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
Javelin (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 65.91m
NCAA DII Prov 58.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Neff, Jonathan
SR-4
Bellarmine
53.71m
176' 2"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
2
Keene, Kevin
SR-4
Indianapolis
52.33m
171' 8"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3
Kolb, Ben
JR-3
Bellarmine
52.20m
171' 3"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
4
Willhite, Chris
JR-3
McKendree
51.89m
170' 3"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Ballenger, Zach
SO-2
Southern Indiana
51.10m
167' 8"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
6
Fehrenbacher, Wes
JR-3
Bellarmine
49.78m
163' 4"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
7
Durand, Cody
SO-2
Missouri S&T
49.72m
163' 1"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Harkness, Jared
SO-2
Lewis
49.65m
162' 11"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Rohde, Kyle
FR-1
Lewis
49.33m
161' 10"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Bowers, Dillon
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
49.26m
161' 7"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
11
Cashio, Nicholas
FR-1
William Jewell
48.32m
158' 6"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
White, Landon
JR-3
Indianapolis
48.25m
158' 4"
Dave Rankin Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
13
Whisler, Brett
SR-4
William Jewell
46.97m
154' 1"
Algood Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
14
Hackett, Alec
SO-2
Missouri S&T
45.25m
148' 5"
UNF North Florida Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
15
Gal, Piotr
SO-2
Missouri S&T
45.14m
148' 1"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
16
Morris, Ricky
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
43.80m
143' 8"
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
17
Pena, Ricardo
SR-4
Lewis
42.07m
138' 0"
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
18
Deegan, Lucas
SR-4
William Jewell
42.01m
137' 10"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
19
King, Trevor
FR-1
Missouri S&T
41.54m
136' 3"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
20
McConvey, Tanner
FR-1
Bellarmine
41.39m
135' 9"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
21
Webb, Bryan
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
41.24m
135' 4"
Dave Rankin Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
22
Lentz, Dan
SO-2
Lewis
41.04m
134' 8"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
23
Pappert, Kris
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
40.87m
134' 1"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
24
Carunchia, Travis
FR-1
Indianapolis
38.93m
127' 9"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
25
Meyer, Adam
SO-2
Bellarmine
38.59m
126' 7"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
Javelin (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 46.10m
NCAA DII Prov 40.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rust, Megan
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
36.23m
118' 10"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Hickman, Farin
SO-2
Indianapolis
34.12m
111' 11"
Dave Rankin Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3
Wilson, Nikki
SR-4
Indianapolis
33.83m
111' 0"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Marchildon, Megan
SO-2
Lewis
33.30m
109' 3"
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
5
Albanese, Judith
JR-3
Bellarmine
32.43m
106' 5"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
6
Dupilka, Alicia
SR-4
Bellarmine
32.36m
106' 2"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
7
Parker, Valorie
SR-4
Indianapolis
31.55m
103' 6"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Egan, Amanda
JR-3
Bellarmine
31.39m
103' 0"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Talimatasi, Setoa
FR-1
William Jewell
31.19m
102' 4"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Hamrick, Kristin
SR-4
Bellarmine
30.78m
101' 0"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Hager, Alicia
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
30.64m
100' 6"
Saint Louis University "Billiken Kickoff"
Mar 22, 2013
12
Schram, Sydnee
SO-2
Missouri S&T
30.50m
100' 1"
Gorilla Classic
Apr 13, 2013
13
Jones, Jordan
FR-1
Southern Indiana
30.40m
99' 9"
Miami Redhawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2013
14
Nirva, Samantha
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
29.88m
98' 0"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
15
Vermillion, Erika
FR-1
Southern Indiana
29.68m
97' 4"
Miami Redhawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2013
16
Atkins, Alexis
SR-4
Lewis
26.11m
85' 8"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
17
Smethers, Kirsten
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
25.82m
84' 8"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
18
Pyle, Rhiannon
FR-1
McKendree
25.56m
83' 10"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
19
Bates, Bekah
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
23.93m
78' 6"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
20
Higdon, Vanessa
SO-2
Southern Indiana
23.78m
78' 0"
Vincennes University - Bill Smith Open
Apr 6, 2013
21
Gerber, Jessica
FR-1
McKendree
23.77m
78' 0"
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
22
Montgomery, Mercedes
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
22.74m
74' 7"
Gene and Rose Edmonds Invite
Mar 23, 2013
23
Cook, Amber
FR-1
Lewis
22.60m
74' 2"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
24
Stewart, Samantha
JR-3
Lewis
22.17m
72' 9"
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
25
Wykoff, Kristin
SR-4
McKendree
21.47m
70' 5"
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
Heptathlon (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 5200
NCAA DII Prov 4400
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Marchildon, Megan
SO-2
Lewis
4791
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
2
Hamrick, Kristin
SR-4
Bellarmine
3955
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Atkins, Alexis
SR-4
Lewis
3854
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Nirva, Samantha
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
3830
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Stewart, Samantha
JR-3
Lewis
3797
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Cook, Amber
FR-1
Lewis
3550
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
7
Ulsas, Haley
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
3374
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Foltz, Lainey
FR-1
William Jewell
2979
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Smethers, Kirsten
SO-2
Maryville (Mo.)
2616
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
Decathlon (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 7000
NCAA DII Prov 6200
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kolb, Ben
JR-3
Bellarmine
6311
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Harkness, Jared
SO-2
Lewis
5963
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
3
Lentz, Dan
SO-2
Lewis
5755
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
4
Gal, Piotr
SO-2
Missouri S&T
5733
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Speed, Chris
JR-3
William Jewell
5625
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
King, Trevor
FR-1
Missouri S&T
5416
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
McConvey, Tanner
FR-1
Bellarmine
5413
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Meyer, Adam
SO-2
Bellarmine
5227
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Bowers, Dillon
FR-1
Maryville (Mo.)
4742
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013