WAC Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Reynolds, Shannon SR-4 Texas-Arlington 11.40 TCU Invitational 03/14/13
  2 Hebert, Alexus SO-2 Texas State 11.64 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  3 Wade, Victoria SO-2 Louisiana Tech 11.70 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  4 Francis, Kim JR-3 Louisiana Tech 11.72 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  5 Ehiemua, Shahira SO-2 UTSA 11.76 Longhorn Invitational 04/20/13
  6 Perkins, Alishia JR-3 New Mexico St. 11.77 @ Don Kirby Tailwind Invitational 04/06/13
  7 Bostic, Kailey SO-2 Texas-Arlington 11.83 TCU Invitational 03/14/13
  8 Thompson, LaDoreal SR-4 Texas-Arlington 11.85 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  9 Craddock, Charla SO-2 Louisiana Tech 11.86 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  9 Hurrel, Karlene JR-3 Idaho 11.86 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  9 Mallard, Keondra SO-2 Texas-Arlington 11.86 TCU Invitational 03/14/13
  12 Wynn, Krystal JR-3 UTSA 11.96 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  13 Walker, Brittany FR-1 Louisiana Tech 12.04 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  14 Morrison, Cherish FR-1 New Mexico St. 12.06 @ Don Kirby Tailwind Invitational 04/06/13
  15 Stafford, DeOna JR-3 Texas-Arlington 12.13 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  16 Banegas, Jenna SO-2 New Mexico St. 12.16 @ UTEP Springtime 2013 03/23/13
  17 Daniels, Alexus FR-1 UTSA 12.19 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  18 Wright, Greneshia JR-3 UTSA 12.20 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  19 Mendoza, Calishia SO-2 Louisiana Tech 12.22 Jim Mize Invitational 03/16/13
  20 McCoy, Kiara FR-1 Texas State 12.25 Bobcat Invitational 03/28/13
  20 Walker, Kendra SO-2 New Mexico St. 12.25 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  22 Trinkaus, Kellie SR-4 Texas State 12.27 TCU Invitational 03/14/13
  23 Lemon, Trashonda FR-1 Texas-Arlington 12.30 Texas State Invitational 04/05/13
  24 Okonkwo, Chiugo SO-2 UTSA 12.38 Texas Invitational 04/13/13
  25 Tougas, Katie JR-3 Seattle U. 12.42 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13

200m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Reynolds, Shannon SR-4 Texas-Arlington 23.47 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  2 Aldredge, LaSasha SR-4 New Mexico St. 23.64 @ Don Kirby Tailwind Invitational 04/06/13
  3 Perkins, Alishia JR-3 New Mexico St. 23.68 @ UTEP Invitational 2013 04/13/13
  4 Cromartie, Brianna JR-3 New Mexico St. 23.71 @ UTEP Invitational 2013 04/13/13
  5 Craddock, Charla SO-2 Louisiana Tech 23.77 Jim Mize Invitational 03/16/13
  6 Smith, DeAndrea JR-3 Texas-Arlington 23.96 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  7 Trinkaus, Kellie SR-4 Texas State 24.07 Bobcat Invitational 03/28/13
  8 Mallard, Keondra SO-2 Texas-Arlington 24.15 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  9 Hurrel, Karlene JR-3 Idaho 24.16 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  10 Hebert, Alexus SO-2 Texas State 24.22 Bobcat Invitational 03/28/13
  11 Ehiemua, Shahira SO-2 UTSA 24.44 Texas Invitational 04/13/13
  12 Johnson, Shae SO-2 Texas-Arlington 24.47 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  13 Francis, Kim JR-3 Louisiana Tech 24.50 Skechers SFA Alumni Invitational 04/06/13
  13 White, Chante'sean SR-4 Texas State 24.50 Texas State Invitational 04/05/13
  15 Morrison, Cherish FR-1 New Mexico St. 24.57 Bobcat Invitational 03/28/13
  16 Baldwin, Breonna JR-3 Texas-Arlington 24.63 TCU Invitational 03/14/13
  17 Wynn, Krystal JR-3 UTSA 24.67 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  18 Jacka, Kelly JR-3 Idaho 24.76 Beach Invitational 04/19/13
  19 Walker, Kendra SO-2 New Mexico St. 24.78 Bobcat Invitational 03/28/13
  20 Stephen, Chelsea JR-3 Texas State 24.79 TCU Invitational 03/14/13
  21 HAWKINS, CHARI SO-2 Utah State 24.84 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  21 Meade, Zoe JR-3 New Mexico St. 24.84 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  23 Every, Diamond SO-2 Louisiana Tech 24.95 Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  24 Hastings-Smith, Pilar SR-4 Texas State 25.03 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  25 Delage, Danielle FR-1 Texas-Arlington 25.05 Shirley Crowe Multi Events 03/19/13

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Aldredge, LaSasha SR-4 New Mexico St. 52.61 Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  2 Cromartie, Brianna JR-3 New Mexico St. 53.28 Michael Johnson/Dr. Pepper Classic 04/20/13
  3 Smith, DeAndrea JR-3 Texas-Arlington 54.05 Texas State Invitational 04/05/13
  4 Bailey, Aldresha JR-3 Louisiana Tech 55.33 Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  5 Trinkaus, Kellie SR-4 Texas State 55.41 Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  6 Baldwin, Breonna JR-3 Texas-Arlington 55.46 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  7 Miller, Briony SR-4 UTSA 55.57 Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  8 Swift, Shantel FR-1 UTSA 55.70 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  9 Helfenbein, Hayley JR-3 Texas State 56.22 Bobcat Invitational 03/28/13
  9 Schaffer, Lauren SR-4 Idaho 56.22 WAR VI Team Dual 04/12/13
  11 Every, Diamond SO-2 Louisiana Tech 56.34 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  12 Clark, Evelyn FR-1 UTSA 56.58 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  13 Jacka, Kelly JR-3 Idaho 56.60 Idaho Vandal Jamboree 05/03/13
  14 Gilmore, Amber FR-1 Texas State 56.74 Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  15 James, Kaila SO-2 UTSA 56.79 Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  16 Hurrel, Karlene JR-3 Idaho 56.80 WAR VI Team Dual 04/12/13
  17 Wilcox, Kaitlyn FR-1 Utah State 56.82 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  18 Henderson, Taneka JR-3 Louisiana Tech 57.02 Mississippi State Conference Challenge 03/22/13
  19 Bosworth, Hollie SR-4 Utah State 57.12 @ USU Mark Faldmo Invitational 04/19/13
  20 Hall, Keli SR-4 Idaho 57.26 Idaho Vandal Jamboree 05/03/13
  21 Gonzalez, Kelsi FR-1 New Mexico St. 57.43 Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  22 Montgomery, Taylor FR-1 UTSA 57.49 Texas State Elite Meet 03/23/13
  23 Sharp, Briana SO-2 Texas State 57.93 Bobcat Invitational 03/28/13
  24 Zenon, Danielle SO-2 Louisiana Tech 57.94 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  25 Minnoch, Mikkell FR-1 Utah State 58.13 Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge 04/11/13

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Wright, Ashly SO-2 Texas-Arlington 2:06.04 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/23/13
  2 Schaffer, Lauren SR-4 Idaho 2:06.99 Payton Jordan Invitational 04/28/13
  3 Velvere, Liga SR-4 Idaho 2:08.01 34th Sun Angel Classic 04/05/13
  4 Krtinich, Kimberly JR-3 Texas State 2:08.70 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  5 Sharp, Briana SO-2 Texas State 2:09.02 Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  6 Williamson, Grace JR-3 UTSA 2:10.17 Texas State Elite Meet 03/23/13
  7 Newman, Tylee FR-1 Utah State 2:11.86 @ USU Mark Faldmo Invitational 04/19/13
  8 Herrera, Nina JR-3 UTSA 2:12.10 Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  9 Brooks, Latrice FR-1 New Mexico St. 2:12.59 Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  10 Hall, Keli SR-4 Idaho 2:12.66 Beach Invitational 04/19/13
  11 Nilsson, Hannah SO-2 Texas-Arlington 2:13.05 Beach Invitational 04/19/13
  12 Mose, Courtney SO-2 Texas-Arlington 2:14.19 Texas State Invitational 04/05/13
  13 Davis, Madison FR-1 Seattle U. 2:14.21 2013 Willamette Invitational 04/06/13
  13 Graham, Aisha FR-1 Texas State 2:14.21 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  15 Hampton, Sydney SO-2 Texas-Arlington 2:15.07 Texas State Invitational 04/05/13
  16 Perez, Emily FR-1 UTSA 2:15.41 Trinity Tiger Relays 03/29/13
  17 Curatilo, Sophie Seattle U. 2:15.59 2013 Ken Shannon Invitational 05/04/13
  18 Kalbrener, Anna SR-4 Idaho 2:15.61 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
  19 Wedgeworth, Sarah JR-3 UTSA 2:15.80 Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  20 Gilmore, Amber FR-1 Texas State 2:15.81 Texas State Invitational 04/05/13
  21 Palmer, Marquita FR-1 Idaho 2:16.22 Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/13
  22 Nagunst, Kayla JR-3 New Mexico St. 2:16.26 Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  23 Jones, Michelle JR-3 Texas State 2:16.52 Texas Invitational 04/13/13
  24 Andersson, Elin JR-3 Texas-Arlington 2:16.54 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  25 Meade, Zoe JR-3 New Mexico St. 2:17.65 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13

1500m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Kiser, Hannah SO-2 Idaho 4:20.35 Oregon Twilight 05/03/13
  2 Newman, Tylee FR-1 Utah State 4:26.51 Stanford Invitational 03/29/13
  3 Nilsson, Hannah SO-2 Texas-Arlington 4:27.45 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  4 Hawk, Diana SO-2 New Mexico St. 4:28.06 @ Don Kirby Tailwind Invitational 04/06/13
  5 Herrera, Nina JR-3 UTSA 4:28.09 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  6 Hampton, Sydney SO-2 Texas-Arlington 4:29.96 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
  7 Palmer, Marquita FR-1 Idaho 4:32.98 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  8 Curatilo, Sophie SO-2 Seattle U. 4:33.21 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  9 Jones, Michelle JR-3 Texas State 4:34.50 Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  10 Davis, Madison FR-1 Seattle U. 4:34.61 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  11 Kalbrener, Anna SR-4 Idaho 4:34.67 Oregon Twilight 05/03/13
  12 Hayward, Katelyn FR-1 Texas-Arlington 4:35.02 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational 03/22/13
  13 Litzsinger, Alex SR-4 Utah State 4:35.21 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  14 Perez, Emily FR-1 UTSA 4:35.67 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  15 Alfonzo, Gabriela FR-1 Texas-Arlington 4:35.80 TAMUC East Texas Invitational 04/12/13
  16 Schultz, Courtney SR-4 New Mexico St. 4:35.84 @ Don Kirby Tailwind Invitational 04/06/13
  17 Krtinich, Kimberly JR-3 Texas State 4:36.35 Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  18 Miller, Maggie SR-4 Idaho 4:36.73 Idaho Vandal Jamboree 05/03/13
  19 Bushman, Brittany SR-4 Utah State 4:37.07 Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge 04/11/13
  20 Mittelstaedt, Hannah JR-3 Seattle U. 4:38.33 Oregon State High Performance 04/26/13
  21 Lopez, Maria SR-4 Texas State 4:38.80 Texas Invitational 04/13/13
  22 Schultz, Camille SR-4 New Mexico St. 4:40.74 @ Don Kirby Tailwind Invitational 04/06/13
  23 Burt, Stephanie SO-2 Utah State 4:41.34 Brutus Hamilton Invitational 04/26/13
  24 Bojorquez, Sarabel JR-3 New Mexico St. 4:41.41 Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  25 Raudenbush, Halie FR-1 Idaho 4:42.57 Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/13

5000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Kiser, Hannah SO-2 Idaho 15:44.06 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
  2 Venegas, Sandra SR-4 Texas State 16:46.30 Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  3 Diaz, Alyssa JR-3 UTSA 16:56.81 Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  4 Litzsinger, Alex SR-4 Utah State 17:03.42 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
  5 Schultz, Courtney SR-4 New Mexico St. 17:15.02 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) 03/15/13
  6 Balbontin, Isabel JR-3 UTSA 17:18.23 J. Fred Duckett Rice Twilight Meet 04/20/13
  7 Schultz, Camille SR-4 New Mexico St. 17:24.24 Brutus Hamilton Invitational 04/26/13
  8 Fish, Samantha JR-3 UTSA 17:30.09 Trinity Tiger Relays 03/29/13
  9 Curatilo, Sophie SO-2 Seattle U. 17:33.25 WAR VI Team Dual 04/12/13
  10 Nilsson, Hannah SO-2 Texas-Arlington 17:35.75 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational 03/22/13
  11 Mittelstaedt, Hannah JR-3 Seattle U. 17:36.32 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  12 Robison, Ashley SO-2 Utah State 17:39.50 Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge 04/11/13
  13 Winterton, Jaqueline FR-1 Utah State 17:39.78 @ USU Mark Faldmo Invitational 04/19/13
  14 Lopez, Maria SR-4 Texas State 17:40.04 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  15 Bojorquez, Sarabel JR-3 New Mexico St. 17:44.43 Michael Johnson/Dr. Pepper Classic 04/20/13
  16 Perez, Emily FR-1 UTSA 17:47.98 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  17 Alfonzo, Gabriela FR-1 Texas-Arlington 17:48.14 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational 03/22/13
  18 Bitterly, Jessica SR-4 UTSA 17:58.13 Trinity Tiger Relays 03/29/13
  19 Herrera, Nina JR-3 UTSA 18:02.87 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  20 Paradis, Emily JR-3 Idaho 18:08.87 Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/13
  21 Newman, Tylee FR-1 Utah State 18:09.90 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  22 Hawk, Diana SO-2 New Mexico St. 18:12.83 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  23 Smith, Elena FR-1 Seattle U. 18:16.77 2013 Willamette Invitational 04/06/13
  24 Bushman, Brittany SR-4 Utah State 18:19.56 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  25 de Laveaga, Taylor FR-1 Seattle U. 18:20.53 2013 Willamette Invitational 04/06/13

10,000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Schultz, Courtney SR-4 New Mexico St. 35:07.77 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
  2 Kiser, Hannah SO-2 Idaho 35:20.35 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  3 Diaz, Alyssa UTSA 35:24.07 2013 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/27/13
  4 Venegas, Sandra SR-4 Texas State 35:25.11 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  5 Schultz, Camille SR-4 New Mexico St. 35:34.24 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
  6 Balbontin, Isabel JR-3 UTSA 37:00.74 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  7 Alfonzo, Gabriela FR-1 Texas-Arlington 37:35.00 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  8 Veseth, Julia SR-4 Idaho 38:10.94 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
  9 Fish, Samantha JR-3 UTSA 38:11.32 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  10 Paradis, Emily JR-3 Idaho 38:22.73 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  11 Hammerle, Lauren JR-3 Seattle U. 38:46.57 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  12 Robison, Ashley SO-2 Utah State 38:51.78 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  13 Larson, Abby SO-2 Idaho 38:55.04 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  14 Kitts, Carly SO-2 UTSA 39:15.70 Trinity Tiger Relays 03/29/13
  15 Arigo, Meghan SO-2 Seattle U. 39:46.72 WAR VI Team Dual 04/12/13
  16 Sciocchetti, Alex FR-1 Idaho 39:47.86 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  17 Sheehan, Kerstin FR-1 UTSA 40:02.90 Trinity Tiger Relays 03/29/13
  18 Winterton, Jaqueline FR-1 Utah State 40:32.44 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  19 MacPherson, Ailene JR-3 Idaho 41:12.27 WAR VI Team Dual 04/12/13

100H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Francis, Kim JR-3 Louisiana Tech 12.95 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  2 Jackson, Bianca FR-1 Louisiana Tech 13.56 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  3 Stafford, DeOna JR-3 Texas-Arlington 13.59 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  4 Stephen, Chelsea JR-3 Texas State 13.61 TCU Invitational 03/14/13
  5 HAWKINS, CHARI SO-2 Utah State 13.74 NCAA Division I National Championships 06/05/13
  6 Carey, Marlesia SO-2 Louisiana Tech 13.79 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  7 Valenzuela, Tina JR-3 Texas State 14.02 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  8 Wilson, Porschea SO-2 Texas-Arlington 14.13 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
  9 Lyssy, Danessa SR-4 Texas State 14.17 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  10 Taylor, Cree SO-2 Utah State 14.39 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  11 Mosby, Adrienne UTSA 14.45 2013 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/27/13
  12 Hastings-Smith, Pilar SR-4 Texas State 14.62 Texas State Elite Meet 03/23/13
  13 Campbell, Brianne SO-2 Utah State 14.63 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  14 Onwuchekwa, Venessa SO-2 UTSA 14.65 Trinity Tiger Relays 03/29/13
  15 Johnson, Shae SO-2 Texas-Arlington 14.67 TCU Invitational 03/14/13
  16 Bosen, Aubri JR-3 Utah State 14.70 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  17 Rowland, Cait JR-3 Idaho 14.72 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  18 Cota, Deserae SR-4 New Mexico St. 14.94 @ UTEP Invitational 2013 04/13/13
  19 Delage, Danielle FR-1 Texas-Arlington 15.15 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  20 Meade, Zoe JR-3 New Mexico St. 15.21 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  21 Bolduc, Alysha FR-1 New Mexico St. 15.36 Michael Johnson/Dr. Pepper Classic 04/20/13
  22 Hocketstaller, Johanna SO-2 Idaho 15.65 Beach Invitational 04/19/13
  23 Kilgore, Raquel SR-4 Texas-Arlington 15.70 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  24 Watson, Laticia FR-1 Louisiana Tech 15.70 Mississippi State Conference Challenge 03/22/13
  25 Bateman, Kaytie SR-4 Seattle U. 15.72 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13

400H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 White, Chante'sean SR-4 Texas State 57.76 Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  2 Velvere, Liga SR-4 Idaho 58.40 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/23/13
  3 Burris, Ashley SO-2 Texas-Arlington 1:00.04 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  4 Thomas, Jennie SR-4 Texas State 1:00.54 Texas State Invitational 04/05/13
  5 Meade, Zoe JR-3 New Mexico St. 1:01.26 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  6 Elliott, Laycee SO-2 Utah State 1:01.49 Brutus Hamilton Invitational 04/26/13
  7 Henderson, Taneka JR-3 Louisiana Tech 1:01.59 Southeastern Louisiana Lion Invitational 04/18/13
  8 Hirschi, Kylie JR-3 Utah State 1:01.72 All-Idaho Cup 04/05/13
  9 Vaughan, Jade SO-2 Texas-Arlington 1:03.07 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  10 Onwuchekwa, Venessa SO-2 UTSA 1:03.71 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  11 Swearengin, Shartanae SR-4 UTSA 1:04.06 Longhorn Invitational 04/20/13
  12 James, Kaila SO-2 UTSA 1:04.44 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  13 Taylor, Cree SO-2 Utah State 1:04.85 Brutus Hamilton Invitational 04/26/13
  14 Rowland, Cait JR-3 Idaho 1:05.13 Idaho Vandal Jamboree 05/03/13
  15 Dorsey, Nicole FR-1 Idaho 1:05.56 Idaho Vandal Jamboree 05/03/13
  16 Bolduc, Alysha FR-1 New Mexico St. 1:05.82 Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  17 Young, Alexis FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:07.34 Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  18 Johnson, McKenzie SO-2 Utah State 1:08.00 All-Idaho Cup 04/05/13
  19 Mosby, Adrienne SO-2 UTSA 1:08.20 Longhorn Invitational 04/20/13
  20 Bedke, Adelaide FR-1 Utah State 1:08.38 @ Weber State Twilight Open 05/01/13
  21 Adams, Trish FR-1 Utah State 1:08.43 All-Idaho Cup 04/05/13

3000 Steeple

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Mittelstaedt, Hannah JR-3 Seattle U. 10:45.84 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  2 Hayward, Katelyn FR-1 Texas-Arlington 10:45.90 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  3 Burt, Stephanie SO-2 Utah State 10:52.86 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/29/13
  4 Fish, Samantha JR-3 UTSA 10:56.70 Texas Invitational 04/13/13
  5 Raudenbush, Halie FR-1 Idaho 11:03.51 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  6 Bitterly, Jessica SR-4 UTSA 11:08.39 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  7 Miller, Maggie SR-4 Idaho 11:11.43 Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/13
  8 Sanchez, Gael JR-3 New Mexico St. 11:14.42 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  9 Hilton, Ruth SR-4 Utah State 11:19.11 Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge 04/11/13
  10 Trevino, Kelly SO-2 Texas State 11:20.18 Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  11 Lewiecki, Caroline SO-2 New Mexico St. 11:35.17 @ Don Kirby Tailwind Invitational 04/06/13
  12 Barela, Christy JR-3 New Mexico St. 11:38.73 Michael Johnson/Dr. Pepper Classic 04/20/13
  13 Skousen, Lecy SO-2 Utah State 11:45.08 Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge 04/11/13
  14 Larson, Adrienne SR-4 New Mexico St. 12:34.56 @ Don Kirby Tailwind Invitational 04/06/13
  15 Nissen Karlsson, Johanna FR-1 Texas-Arlington 12:52.18 TAMUC East Texas Invitational 04/12/13

4 x 100 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 HAWKINS, CHARI SO-2 Utah State 5' 11.25" 1.81m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  2 Flannel, Whitney SO-2 UTSA 5' 9.25" 1.76m Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  2 Orr, Rachel SO-2 Utah State 5' 9.25" 1.76m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  4 Campbell, Brianne SO-2 Utah State 5' 8.75" 1.75m Weber State Twilight Open 05/01/13
  4 Lee, Pamela SO-2 Louisiana Tech 5' 8.75" 1.75m Skechers SFA Alumni Invitational 04/06/13
  4 Lyssy, Danessa SR-4 Texas State 5' 8.75" 1.75m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  4 Thompson, Mariah SO-2 Utah State 5' 8.75" 1.75m NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/23/13
  4 Williams, Jodi SO-2 Utah State 5' 8.75" 1.75m Weber State Twilight Open 05/01/13
  9 Candelaria, Danielle JR-3 Texas State 5' 8.5" 1.74m Texas State Invitational 04/05/13
  10 Smith, Chenale SR-4 UTSA 5' 7.25" 1.71m Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  11 Meade, Zoe JR-3 New Mexico St. 5' 6.5" 1.69m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  12 Delage, Danielle FR-1 Texas-Arlington 5' 5.25" 1.66m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  13 Szabo, Carly JR-3 Texas State 5' 5" 1.65m Bobcat Invitational 03/28/13
  14 Hastings-Smith, Pilar SR-4 Texas State 5' 4.25" 1.63m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  14 Valenzuela, Tina JR-3 Texas State 5' 4.25" 1.63m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  16 Davis, Courtney FR-1 Texas State 5' 3.75" 1.62m Texas Invitational 04/13/13
  16 Taylor, Chelsey FR-1 Utah State 5' 3.75" 1.62m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  18 Onwuchekwa, Venessa SO-2 UTSA 5' 3" 1.60m Texas State Elite Meet 03/23/13
  19 Bateman, Kaytie SR-4 Seattle U. 5' 1.75" 1.57m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  19 Bosen, Aubri JR-3 Utah State 5' 1.75" 1.57m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  21 Cota, Deserae SR-4 New Mexico St. 5' 1.25" 1.56m Bobcat Invitational 03/28/13
  22 Stewart, Ashlyn FR-1 Texas-Arlington 5' 1" 1.55m UTA Bobby Lane Invitational 03/22/13
  23 Kilgore, Raquel SR-4 Texas-Arlington 4' 11.5" 1.51m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  24 Taylor, Cree SO-2 Utah State 4' 10.25" 1.48m Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge 04/11/13
  25 Maddux, Mandie FR-1 Seattle U. 4' 9.75" 1.47m 2013 Willamette Invitational 04/06/13

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Domingue, Morgan JR-3 Texas-Arlington 19' 11.5" 6.08m Texas State Invitational 04/05/13
  2 Craddock, Charla SO-2 Louisiana Tech 19' 11" 6.07m Jim Mize Invitational 03/16/13
  3 Covington, Alyssa SR-4 Idaho 19' 8.75" 6.01m Idaho Vandal Jamboree 05/03/13
  4 Brown, Jennifer SR-4 Texas-Arlington 19' 6.75" 5.96m UTA Bobby Lane Invitational 03/22/13
  5 HAWKINS, CHARI SO-2 Utah State 19' 6.25" 5.95m Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/17/13
  6 Thomas, Jessica SR-4 Texas State 19' 5.5" 5.93m Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  7 Cray, Ernestine JR-3 UTSA 19' 2.5" 5.85m Longhorn Invitational 04/20/13
  7 Valenzuela, Tina JR-3 Texas State 19' 2.5" 5.85m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  9 Meade, Zoe JR-3 New Mexico St. 19' 2" 5.84m UTEP Springtime 2013 03/23/13
  9 Wright, Greneshia JR-3 UTSA 19' 2" 5.84m Longhorn Invitational 04/20/13
  11 Lyssy, Danessa SR-4 Texas State 19' 0.75" 5.81m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  12 Carey, Marlesia SO-2 Louisiana Tech 18' 10.5" 5.75m Mississippi State Conference Challenge 03/22/13
  13 Bostic, Kailey SO-2 Texas-Arlington 18' 9.75" 5.73m Texas State Invitational 04/05/13
  14 Hunt, Kayla SO-2 UTSA 18' 8.5" 5.70m Longhorn Invitational 04/20/13
  14 Oseghae, Laura JR-3 UTSA 18' 8.5" 5.70m Longhorn Invitational 04/20/13
  16 Hastings-Smith, Pilar SR-4 Texas State 18' 7" 5.66m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  17 Jones, Daphne JR-3 Utah State 18' 5.25" 5.62m USU Mark Faldmo Invitational 04/19/13
  18 Taylor, Cree SO-2 Utah State 18' 5" 5.61m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  19 Tougas, Katie JR-3 Seattle U. 18' 4.5" 5.60m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  20 Johnson, Eboni SR-4 UTSA 18' 3.25" 5.57m Texas Invitational 04/13/13
  20 McCoy, Kiara FR-1 Texas State 18' 3.25" 5.57m Texas State Invitational 04/05/13
  22 Delage, Danielle FR-1 Texas-Arlington 18' 3" 5.56m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  22 Wynn, Krystal JR-3 UTSA 18' 3" 5.56m Texas Invitational 04/13/13
  24 Saunders, Allie SO-2 Texas State 18' 1.75" 5.53m TCU Invitational 03/14/13
  25 Chancey, Kierra FR-1 Texas-Arlington 18' 1.5" 5.52m TCU Invitational 03/14/13

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Cray, Ernestine JR-3 UTSA 42' 2.75" 12.87m Texas Invitational 04/13/13
  2 Johnson, Eboni SR-4 UTSA 41' 4.25" 12.60m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  3 Saunders, Allie SO-2 Texas State 41' 3" 12.57m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  4 Brown, Jennifer SR-4 Texas-Arlington 41' 1.5" 12.53m UTA Bobby Lane Invitational 03/22/13
  5 Bender, Camille SO-2 Texas State 40' 6.25" 12.35m Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  6 Johnson, Shae SO-2 Texas-Arlington 39' 8.75" 12.11m TCU Invitational 03/14/13
  7 Watson, Laticia FR-1 Louisiana Tech 38' 9.75" 11.83m Jim Mize Invitational 03/16/13
  8 Willis, Horlexus JR-3 New Mexico St. 38' 9.5" 11.82m UTEP Springtime 2013 03/23/13
  9 Oseghae, Laura JR-3 UTSA 38' 9" 11.81m Longhorn Invitational 04/20/13
  10 Daniels, Alexus FR-1 UTSA 38' 8.25" 11.79m Longhorn Invitational 04/20/13
  11 Jackson, Khadijah FR-1 Texas-Arlington 38' 7" 11.76m Texas State Invitational 04/05/13
  12 Swift, Shantel FR-1 UTSA 38' 4.25" 11.69m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  13 Domingue, Morgan JR-3 Texas-Arlington 38' 2.25" 11.64m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  14 Bryant, Bria JR-3 Texas State 38' 1.25" 11.61m Texas State Elite Meet 03/23/13
  15 Covington, Alyssa SR-4 Idaho 37' 6.75" 11.45m Duane Hartman Invitational 04/27/13
  16 Hunt, Kayla SO-2 UTSA 37' 5.75" 11.42m Texas Invitational 04/13/13
  17 Ibrahim, Ayofemi FR-1 Texas-Arlington 36' 7.75" 11.17m Texas State Invitational 04/05/13
  18 Cull, Cali SO-2 Seattle U. 35' 11.25" 10.95m Oregon Preview 03/16/13
  19 Carey, Marlesia SO-2 Louisiana Tech 34' 11" 10.64m Skechers SFA Alumni Invitational 04/06/13

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Titzman, Kelsey SR-4 Texas State 54' 5.5" 16.60m NCAA Division I National Championships 06/05/13
  2 Leblanc, Marcella SR-4 Louisiana Tech 52' 3.75" 15.94m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  3 Vassell, Micara SR-4 Louisiana Tech 50' 10.75" 15.51m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  4 McClanahan, Zaquita SR-4 UTSA 50' 6" 15.39m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  5 Hocketstaller, Johanna SO-2 Idaho 49' 3" 15.01m Idaho Vandal Jamboree 05/03/13
  6 Leonard, Kristine SR-4 Idaho 48' 10.75" 14.90m Idaho Vandal Jamboree 05/03/13
  7 Angelle, Sabrittany SO-2 Louisiana Tech 48' 8.75" 14.85m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  8 Kelly, Talore FR-1 Texas State 48' 2.75" 14.70m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  9 Hurdt, Madeline JR-3 UTSA 46' 8" 14.22m Texas Invitational 04/13/13
  10 Lyssy, Danessa SR-4 Texas State 44' 5.5" 13.55m Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  11 Brennan, Kelsey SR-4 New Mexico St. 43' 10.75" 13.38m UTEP Invitational 2013 04/13/13
  12 HESLOP, MELANIE SR-4 Utah State 43' 7.75" 13.30m USU Mark Faldmo Invitational 04/19/13
  13 Little, Samantha JR-3 Texas-Arlington 42' 11" 13.08m UTA Bobby Lane Invitational 03/22/13
  14 Meyers, Molly SO-2 Idaho 42' 5.25" 12.93m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  15 ELDREDGE, KEELEY SO-2 Utah State 40' 4" 12.29m Brutus Hamilton Invitational 04/26/13
  16 Delage, Danielle FR-1 Texas-Arlington 39' 5" 12.01m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  17 Bosen, Aubri JR-3 Utah State 38' 5" 11.71m USU Mark Faldmo Invitational 04/19/13
  18 Meade, Zoe JR-3 New Mexico St. 38' 1.25" 11.61m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  19 HAWKINS, CHARI SO-2 Utah State 37' 2.5" 11.34m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  20 Bateman, Kaytie SR-4 Seattle U. 36' 0.25" 10.98m WAR VI Team Dual 04/12/13
  21 Richards, Bethany JR-3 Seattle U. 35' 4" 10.77m WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet 04/26/13
  22 Eggert, Reba SO-2 Idaho 34' 1.25" 10.39m 2013 Buc Scoring Invite 03/21/13
  23 Johnson, McKenzie SO-2 Utah State 33' 1.75" 10.10m Brutus Hamilton Invitational 04/26/13
  24 Cota, Deserae SR-4 New Mexico St. 32' 6.5" 9.92m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  24 Valenzuela, Tina JR-3 Texas State 32' 6.5" 9.92m Texas State Invitational 04/05/13

Discus

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Tsema, Dasha FR-1 Texas State 164' 0" 50.00m Texas Invitational 04/13/13
  2 Leonard, Kristine SR-4 Idaho 162' 8" 49.59m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  3 Vassell, Micara SR-4 Louisiana Tech 156' 8" 47.75m Skechers SFA Alumni Invitational 04/06/13
  4 Titzman, Kelsey SR-4 Texas State 155' 1" 47.27m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  5 Little, Samantha JR-3 Texas-Arlington 154' 6" 47.09m Bobcat Invitational 03/28/13
  6 Ellison, Whitley JR-3 Texas-Arlington 154' 5" 47.06m TCU Invitational 03/14/13
  7 Hocketstaller, Johanna SO-2 Idaho 154' 4" 47.04m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  8 HESLOP, MELANIE SR-4 Utah State 147' 3" 44.88m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  9 Hall, Jalisa SR-4 Texas State 146' 8" 44.70m Texas Invitational 04/13/13
  10 Galvan, Gabrielle FR-1 UTSA 145' 0" 44.20m Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  11 McClanahan, Zaquita SR-4 UTSA 142' 4" 43.39m Texas State Elite Meet 03/23/13
  12 Kelly, Talore FR-1 Texas State 142' 3" 43.36m TCU Invitational 03/14/13
  13 Leblanc, Marcella SR-4 Louisiana Tech 141' 5" 43.11m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  14 ELDREDGE, KEELEY SO-2 Utah State 140' 3" 42.76m All-Idaho Cup 04/05/13
  15 Bragg, Katie SR-4 UTSA 131' 7" 40.10m Texas State Elite Meet 03/23/13
  16 Angelle, Sabrittany SO-2 Louisiana Tech 131' 5" 40.05m Skechers SFA Alumni Invitational 04/06/13
  17 Blakely, Sara Seattle U. 130' 10" 39.89m 2013 Ken Shannon Invitational 05/04/13
  18 Andrews, Abby SO-2 Utah State 130' 1" 39.65m USU Mark Faldmo Invitational 04/19/13
  19 Hurdt, Madeline JR-3 UTSA 127' 0" 38.72m Longhorn Invitational 04/20/13
  20 Jones, Kandra FR-1 Texas-Arlington 105' 5" 32.14m UTA Bobby Lane Invitational 03/22/13
  21 Klingler, Julia FR-1 Utah State 103' 0" 31.39m All-Idaho Cup 04/05/13

Hammer

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Hall, Jalisa SR-4 Texas State 191' 2" 58.27m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  2 Nutsch, Sarah SR-4 Idaho 187' 9" 57.23m Idaho Vandal Jamboree 05/03/13
  3 ELDREDGE, KEELEY SO-2 Utah State 185' 6" 56.55m Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge 04/11/13
  4 Bragg, Katie SR-4 UTSA 184' 3" 56.17m Texas Invitational 04/13/13
  5 Kelly, Talore FR-1 Texas State 183' 11" 56.07m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  6 Leonard, Kristine SR-4 Idaho 175' 8" 53.55m Idaho Vandal Jamboree 05/03/13
  7 HESLOP, MELANIE SR-4 Utah State 170' 4" 51.92m Brutus Hamilton Invitational 04/26/13
  8 Titzman, Kelsey SR-4 Texas State 168' 2" 51.26m TCU Invitational 03/14/13
  9 Tsema, Dasha FR-1 Texas State 165' 2" 50.34m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  10 Meyers, Molly SO-2 Idaho 160' 5" 48.89m Duane Hartman Invitational 04/27/13
  11 Richards, Bethany JR-3 Seattle U. 154' 10" 47.20m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  12 Luna, Amanda SR-4 Seattle U. 150' 1" 45.76m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  13 Adams, Morgan SO-2 Texas State 149' 0" 45.43m Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  14 Hurdt, Madeline JR-3 UTSA 148' 11" 45.39m Longhorn Invitational 04/20/13
  15 Klingler, Julia FR-1 Utah State 141' 8" 43.18m All-Idaho Cup 04/05/13
  16 Wescott, Renate SO-2 Seattle U. 135' 5" 41.29m WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet 04/26/13
  17 Wilfong, Alaena FR-1 Idaho 130' 9" 39.86m 2nd Annual Whitworth Twilight Meet 04/18/13
  18 Angelle, Sabrittany SO-2 Louisiana Tech 126' 11" 38.68m Jim Mize Invitational 03/16/13
  19 Galvan, Gabrielle FR-1 UTSA 124' 4" 37.89m Longhorn Invitational 04/20/13
  20 Leblanc, Marcella SR-4 Louisiana Tech 118' 8" 36.16m Jim Mize Invitational 03/16/13
  21 Vassell, Micara SR-4 Louisiana Tech 114' 10" 35.00m Jim Mize Invitational 03/16/13
  22 Andrews, Abby SO-2 Utah State 110' 6" 33.68m All-Idaho Cup 04/05/13

Javelin

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Brennan, Kelsey SR-4 New Mexico St. 157' 9" 48.08m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  2 Rouse, Ellen SR-4 Idaho 153' 2" 46.69m Beach Invitational 04/19/13
  3 Feinauer, Tayler FR-1 Idaho 147' 6" 44.95m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  4 Hocketstaller, Johanna SO-2 Idaho 142' 8" 43.50m Beach Invitational 04/19/13
  5 Hartshorn, Kaylee JR-3 Utah State 142' 3" 43.35m Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge 04/11/13
  6 Gerber, Tiffany SO-2 New Mexico St. 140' 9" 42.91m UTEP Invitational 2013 04/13/13
  7 Serrao, Nicolette SO-2 New Mexico St. 135' 6" 41.31m Bobcat Classic 04/26/13
  8 HAWKINS, CHARI SO-2 Utah State 134' 7" 41.03m NCAA Division I National Championships 06/05/13
  9 Hall, Jalisa SR-4 Texas State 132' 8" 40.43m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  10 Bosen, Aubri JR-3 Utah State 131' 9" 40.16m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  11 Nichols, Alexandra SO-2 New Mexico St. 129' 9" 39.55m Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) 03/15/13
  12 Lyssy, Danessa SR-4 Texas State 129' 5" 39.44m Texas Invitational 04/13/13
  13 Cota, Deserae SR-4 New Mexico St. 122' 6" 37.34m Don Kirby Tailwind Invitational 04/06/13
  14 Kilgore, Raquel SR-4 Texas-Arlington 116' 2" 35.41m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  15 Bateman, Kaytie SR-4 Seattle U. 115' 10" 35.30m Oregon State High Performance 04/26/13
  16 Snyder, Molly JR-3 Texas-Arlington 104' 2" 31.74m UTA Bobby Lane Invitational 03/22/13
  17 Maddux, Mandie FR-1 Seattle U. 97' 8" 29.78m WAR VI Team Dual 04/12/13
  18 Adams, Trish FR-1 Utah State 97' 4" 29.66m All-Idaho Cup 04/05/13
  19 Meade, Zoe JR-3 New Mexico St. 96' 6" 29.42m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  20 Eggert, Reba SO-2 Idaho 95' 9" 29.18m Idaho Vandal Jamboree 05/03/13
  21 McClanahan, Zaquita SR-4 UTSA 90' 2" 27.48m Texas State Elite Meet 03/23/13
  22 Valenzuela, Tina JR-3 Texas State 89' 5" 27.26m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  23 Delage, Danielle FR-1 Texas-Arlington 88' 4" 26.92m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13
  24 Johnson, McKenzie SO-2 Utah State 85' 11" 26.20m All-Idaho Cup 04/05/13
  25 Hastings-Smith, Pilar SR-4 Texas State 78' 8" 23.99m WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/13