Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Great West Outdoor Performance List
Great West Indoor Performance List (2020)
Great West Indoor Performance List (2019)
Great West Indoor Performance List (2018)
Great West Indoor Performance List (2017)
Great West Indoor Performance List (2016)
Great West Indoor Performance List (2015)
Great West Indoor Performance List (2014)
Great West Outdoor Performance List (2013)
Great West Indoor Performance List (2013)
Great West Outdoor Performance List (2012)
Great West Indoor Performance List (2012)
Great West Outdoor Performance List (2011)
Great West Indoor Performance List (2011)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Chicago State
CSU Bakersfield
Houston Christian
NJIT
UT-Rio Grande Valley
Utah Valley
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abadom, Valerie (F) - Houston Baptist
Adams, Blake (M) - Utah Valley
Adiukwu, Chinnoya (F) - Houston Baptist
Adkins, Jake (M) - Houston Baptist
Aguinaga, Anthony (M) - Houston Baptist
Akins, Morgan (M) - New Jersey Institute
Alexander, Dominique (F) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Alfaro, Esther (F) - New Jersey Institute
Allen, Summer (F) - Chicago State
Alvarez, Jesus (M) - Texas-Pan American
Ambriz, Jesus (M) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Anderson, Erika (F) - Texas-Pan American
Anderson, Geneva (F) - Texas-Pan American
Archibald, Rilee (F) - Utah Valley
Arnold, Alexandra (F) - New Jersey Institute
Ashton, Michael (M) - Utah Valley
Avecillas, Diane (F) - New Jersey Institute
Avila, Amy (F) - Texas-Pan American
Badger, Davis (M) - Houston Baptist
Bailey, Nathaniel (M) - New Jersey Institute
Ball, Levi (M) - Utah Valley
Barnard, Christian (M) - New Jersey Institute
Barroso, Deandra (F) - Texas-Pan American
Baumbach, Christian (M) - New Jersey Institute
Birks, Amie (F) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Blackham, Angela (F) - Utah Valley
Boyd, Brandon (M) - Houston Baptist
Braughton, Jorey (F) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Brooks, Jasmine (F) - Texas-Pan American
Brown, Matthew (M) - New Jersey Institute
Brown-Renshaw, Rebecca (F) - Utah Valley
Bryant, Lindsey (F) - Utah Valley
Bryant, Sharonda (F) - Houston Baptist
Brydson, Jacob (M) - Utah Valley
Buck, Erin (F) - Houston Baptist
Bunag, Jenna (F) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Burr, Megan (F) - Utah Valley
Busquet, Gabriela (F) - Houston Baptist
Butterfield, Macy (M) - Utah Valley
Cameron, Lakesha (F) - Houston Baptist
Camp-Nielson, McKell (F) - Utah Valley
Casse, Martin (M) - Texas-Pan American
Castillo, Alexandra (F) - Houston Baptist
Castro, Rudy (M) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Chadaz, Markale (F) - Utah Valley
Chamberlain, Kevin (M) - Utah Valley
Chamra, Chelsea (F) - New Jersey Institute
Charles, Tanner (M) - Utah Valley
Chippy, Jason (M) - New Jersey Institute
Chitava, Pearl (F) - Chicago State
Christian, Brice (M) - Houston Baptist
Chumba, Judith (F) - Texas-Pan American
Claypool, Jordan (M) - Houston Baptist
Clegg, Mikesell (F) - Utah Valley
Cohen, Catherine (F) - New Jersey Institute
Cohen, Ybrahina (F) - New Jersey Institute
Cruz, Melisa (F) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Daly, Edward (M) - New Jersey Institute
Dao, Anothy (M) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Das, Rajeet (M) - New Jersey Institute
Daudelin, Jonathan (M) - New Jersey Institute
Daudelin, Timothy (M) - New Jersey Institute
Davis, Brianne (F) - Texas-Pan American
Davis, Chase (M) - Utah Valley
Davison, Jasmine (F) - Texas-Pan American
De la Pena, Kayla (F) - Texas-Pan American
Deeter, Ally (F) - Utah Valley
Detana, Michael (M) - Houston Baptist
Dorton, Chris (M) - Utah Valley
Dotson, Darrell (M) - Houston Baptist
Dubose, Jershawn (M) - Chicago State
Dugain, Danielle (F) - Chicago State
Duket, Amanda (F) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Edmondson, Brandon (M) - Utah Valley
Eisenhour, Cole (M) - Utah Valley
Ellis, Colin (M) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Elsekhely, Aya (F) - New Jersey Institute
Emerson, Jaya (F) - Chicago State
Emery, Brenden (M) - Utah Valley
Espinoza, Vivian (F) - Texas-Pan American
Esplin, Lexie (F) - Utah Valley
Everett, Taylor (F) - New Jersey Institute
Fabian, Tania (F) - Texas-Pan American
Fick, Garrison (M) - Houston Baptist
Flowers, Raymond (M) - Texas-Pan American
Francks, Paige (F) - Utah Valley
Gaines, Brittane (F) - Houston Baptist
Galloso, Robin (F) - Texas-Pan American
Gardner, Garrett (M) - Chicago State
Garnett, Gately (F) - Utah Valley
Garrett, Rachel (F) - Utah Valley
Garza, Beatriz (F) - Texas-Pan American
Gilliam, Jarrett (M) - Houston Baptist
Glover, Tayari (F) - Chicago State
Gomez, Andres (M) - Texas-Pan American
Gomez, Taylor (F) - Utah Valley
Gonzalez, Klarissa (F) - Texas-Pan American
Goodman, Cierra (F) - Chicago State
Goodson, Amber (F) - Houston Baptist
Goodvin, Maddie (F) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Grimes, Karnell (M) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Guerin, Bria (F) - Houston Baptist
Gulliano, Gabby (F) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Gunnarson, Breanna (F) - New Jersey Institute
Gutzman, Celeste (F) - Utah Valley
Hamilton, Norman (M) - New Jersey Institute
Hansen, Jaxon (M) - Utah Valley
Hansen, Sally (F) - Utah Valley
Haque, Maryam (F) - New Jersey Institute
Harlan, Audrena (F) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Harper, Krystal (F) - Utah Valley
Harris, LaDarien (M) - Houston Baptist
Hawkins, Erica (F) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Haynes, Kenisa (F) - Houston Baptist
Hazel, Bridget (F) - Utah Valley
Heaton, Mykah (F) - Utah Valley
Hicks, David (M) - Houston Baptist
Hicks, Mark (M) - Chicago State
Hinojosa, Carolina (F) - Texas-Pan American
Hodson, Jason (M) - Utah Valley
Hodson-Davies, Brooke (F) - Utah Valley
Holland, Gabe (M) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Hollenbach, Breanne (F) - New Jersey Institute
Hughes, Rand (M) - Utah Valley
Ibarra, Hansel (M) - Texas-Pan American
Jackson, Kameron (M) - Chicago State
Jackson, Kelsey (F) - New Jersey Institute
Jackson, Kory (M) - Chicago State
Jegede, Emmanuel (M) - Chicago State
Jezewska, Anna (F) - New Jersey Institute
Johnson, Chris (M) - Houston Baptist
Johnson, Dijan (M) - Texas-Pan American
Jones, Mark (M) - Utah Valley
Jones, Reagan (F) - Houston Baptist
Ju, Joe (M) - New Jersey Institute
Juarez, Cassie (F) - Houston Baptist
Judge, Thomas (M) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Karnas, Catherine (F) - New Jersey Institute
Knowles, Krissy (F) - Utah Valley
Kreidie, Hiba (F) - Houston Baptist
Lamb, Lucas (M) - New Jersey Institute
Laryea-Akrong, Allah (M) - Utah Valley
Lawrence, Shanae (F) - Houston Baptist
Lofton, Kourtney (F) - Houston Baptist
Lopez, Andrew (M) - Texas-Pan American
Lopez, Cecilia (F) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Lozano, Nicole (F) - Texas-Pan American
Luna, Chelsea (F) - Texas-Pan American
MacDonald, Bryan (M) - Texas-Pan American
Maestre, Richard (M) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Magleby, Brandon (M) - Utah Valley
Malone, Korey (M) - Houston Baptist
Manzo, Erik (M) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Martin, Dominique (F) - Chicago State
Martinez, Guillermo (M) - Texas-Pan American
Martinez, Joanna (F) - Texas-Pan American
Martins, Michael (M) - New Jersey Institute
Marut, Ewelina (F) - New Jersey Institute
McCabe, Josh (M) - Utah Valley
McClanahan, Carolyn (F) - Houston Baptist
McCullum, Darryl (M) - Houston Baptist
McFarland, Jarell (M) - Houston Baptist
McKinney, Samuel (M) - Chicago State
McPherson, Michael (M) - Utah Valley
Medrano, Joseph (M) - Texas-Pan American
Mendez, Brian (M) - New Jersey Institute
Mercer, Timothy (M) - Chicago State
Meyers, James (M) - New Jersey Institute
Miller, Ben (M) - Utah Valley
Mireles, Sergio (M) - Texas-Pan American
Mitchell, David (M) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Monsen, Josh (M) - Utah Valley
Montoya, Ulysses (M) - Houston Baptist
Mora, Justus (M) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Moreno, Edgar (M) - Texas-Pan American
Moyer, Kaylee (F) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Munoz, Richard (M) - Houston Baptist
Muresan, Sergiu (M) - Chicago State
Murray, Harley (F) - Utah Valley
Nashed, Andrew (M) - New Jersey Institute
Neilly, Ramon (M) - Texas-Pan American
Nielson, Sara (F) - Cal St. Bakersfield
O'Brien, Kyle (M) - New Jersey Institute
O'Brien, Shawn (M) - Houston Baptist
O'Neal, Riley (M) - Utah Valley
Odom, Tyler (M) - Chicago State
Okunnu, Saheed (M) - Houston Baptist
Olsen, KelliAnne (F) - Utah Valley
Ortiz, Anaiz (F) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Orton, Nelson (M) - Utah Valley
Paddock, Courtney (F) - Utah Valley
Page, Alyssa (F) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Parker, Courtney (F) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Payton, Daphne (F) - Texas-Pan American
Penick, Jade (F) - Houston Baptist
Perri, Matt (M) - Houston Baptist
Peterson, Jordan (M) - Utah Valley
Peterson, Wendy (F) - Utah Valley
Pincock, Maryn (F) - Utah Valley
Poppe, Jason (M) - New Jersey Institute
Porteous, John (M) - New Jersey Institute
Pratt, Marcus (M) - Utah Valley
Prebor, Eric (M) - New Jersey Institute
Provitt, Isaac (M) - Chicago State
Reyna, Eric (M) - Texas-Pan American
Richards, Summer (F) - Utah Valley
Rimmasch, Stephanie (F) - Utah Valley
Rizzo, Scott (M) - New Jersey Institute
Roach, Kelli (F) - Utah Valley
Robertson, Autumn (F) - Utah Valley
Robertson, Sharifah (F) - Chicago State
Rodriguez, Melissa (F) - Texas-Pan American
Rodriguez, Rebekah (F) - Texas-Pan American
Rondon, Daniel (M) - New Jersey Institute
Rosalez, Joshua (M) - Texas-Pan American
Rosser, Ty (M) - Utah Valley
Rusch, Logan (M) - Utah Valley
Scharf, Corey (M) - Chicago State
Scheideler, Louis (M) - New Jersey Institute
Schroeder, Alison (F) - New Jersey Institute
Schulz, Ashli (F) - Utah Valley
Scott, Desiree (F) - Houston Baptist
Scott, Jamara (F) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Scott, Joshlynn (F) - Chicago State
Scott, Jusilya (F) - Chicago State
Serrano, Luis (M) - Texas-Pan American
Sharp, Darian (F) - Utah Valley
Shaw, Latoya (F) - Utah Valley
Shields, Ali (F) - Utah Valley
Smith, Kelly (F) - New Jersey Institute
Smith, Tanner (M) - Utah Valley
Spears, Dwain (M) - Texas-Pan American
Stegelmeier, Chelsey (F) - Utah Valley
Stephen, Payton (M) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Stotler, Derek (M) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Sweatfield, Shaelee (F) - Utah Valley
Sweet, Samantha (F) - Utah Valley
Talamantez, Brittany (F) - Texas-Pan American
Tamez, Chris (M) - Texas-Pan American
Taylor, Nicholas (M) - Utah Valley
Thomas, Moheb (M) - New Jersey Institute
Trevino, Alejandro (M) - Texas-Pan American
Tucker, Denzel (M) - Chicago State
Turkington, Matthew (M) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Ugwuneri, Josh (M) - New Jersey Institute
Van Munster, Sydney (F) - Chicago State
Vazquez, Stephanie (F) - Texas-Pan American
Velasquez, Cindy (F) - Texas-Pan American
Villarreal, Samantha (F) - Texas-Pan American
Warnick, Joni (F) - Utah Valley
Webb, Roneisha (F) - Houston Baptist
Whalen, Gabrielle (F) - New Jersey Institute
Wheeler, Aimee (F) - Utah Valley
Whitt, Jamie (F) - Houston Baptist
Whitt, Jessica (F) - Houston Baptist
Whyte, Jazmyn (F) - New Jersey Institute
Wickhamshire, Stephen (M) - Utah Valley
Wilcox, Erica (F) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Wilding, Jessica (F) - Utah Valley
Williams, Jashae (F) - Chicago State
Williams, Kari (F) - Texas-Pan American
Williams, Leocajuan (F) - Texas-Pan American
Williams, Matt (M) - Utah Valley
Williams, Mya (F) - Chicago State
Williams, Skyla (F) - Houston Baptist
Wilmert, Bryan (M) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Wilson, Taevionna (F) - Cal St. Bakersfield
Wood, Logan (M) - Utah Valley
Wren, Alisha (F) - Chicago State
Yardley, Brandon (M) - Utah Valley
Yeremia, Rashley (M) - Chicago State
Young-Baker, Natalie (F) - Utah Valley
Zamora, Javier (M) - Houston Baptist
Zarate, Macario (M) - Texas-Pan American
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Laryea-Akrong, Allah
SR-4
Utah Valley
10.38
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4.7
2
Taylor, Nicholas
SO-2
Utah Valley
10.54
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4.7
3
Provitt, Isaac
JR-3
Chicago State
10.58
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
3.9
4
McPherson, Michael
SO-2
Utah Valley
10.77
@
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
-0.1
5
Peterson, Jordan
FR-1
Utah Valley
10.82
@
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
2.6
5
Porteous, John
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
10.82
Osprey Open
Apr 5, 2013
3.0
7
Rusch, Logan
FR-1
Utah Valley
10.94
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4.7
8
Brydson, Jacob
SR-4
Utah Valley
10.95
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
1.8
9
Mora, Justus
JR-3
Cal St. Bakersfield
10.96
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
1.9
10
Hughes, Rand
FR-1
Utah Valley
11.00
@
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
2.6
11
Chippy, Jason
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
11.12
Wagner Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
0.8
12
Boyd, Brandon
SR-4
Houston Baptist
11.19
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
-0.4
13
Turkington, Matthew
JR-3
Cal St. Bakersfield
11.20
Cal State LA Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
+0.0
14
McFarland, Jarell
FR-1
Houston Baptist
11.27
SHSU Quadrangular & Combined Events
Apr 4, 2013
3.0
15
Magleby, Brandon
SO-2
Utah Valley
11.31
@
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
0.3
16
Detana, Michael
FR-1
Houston Baptist
11.35
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
-0.9
16
Wickhamshire, Stephen
SR-4
Utah Valley
11.35
@
Utah Spring Classic
Apr 12, 2013
+0.0
18
Akins, Morgan
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
11.54
Osprey Open
Apr 5, 2013
3.4
19
Gardner, Garrett
SR-4
Chicago State
11.55
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
-0.4
20
Adams, Blake
FR-1
Utah Valley
11.57
@
Utah Spring Classic
Apr 12, 2013
+0.0
21
Mercer, Timothy
JR-3
Chicago State
11.59
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
-0.4
22
Eisenhour, Cole
FR-1
Utah Valley
11.63
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
-1.1
22
Dotson, Darrell
SO-2
Houston Baptist
11.63
J. Fred Duckett Rice Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2013
0.2
24
Tucker, Denzel
SO-2
Chicago State
11.71
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
4.5
25
Jackson, Kory
FR-1
Chicago State
11.72
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
2.9
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gaines, Brittane
SR-4
Houston Baptist
11.65
McNeese SpringTime Classic
Apr 13, 2013
2.3
2
Robertson, Sharifah
SR-4
Chicago State
11.66
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4.4
3
Cameron, Lakesha
FR-1
Houston Baptist
11.73
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4.4
4
Brooks, Jasmine
FR-1
Texas-Pan American
11.93
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4.4
5
Burr, Megan
SR-4
Utah Valley
12.11
@
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
0.7
6
Williams, Kari
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
12.12
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4.4
7
Williams, Skyla
SR-4
Houston Baptist
12.14
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
-0.1
8
Young-Baker, Natalie
JR-3
Utah Valley
12.21
@
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
0.7
9
Villarreal, Samantha
SR-4
Texas-Pan American
12.32
Cactus Cup
Mar 16, 2013
3.9
10
Brown-Renshaw, Rebecca
SR-4
Utah Valley
12.40
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
1.0
11
Wren, Alisha
FR-1
Chicago State
12.44
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
7.2
12
Alexander, Dominique
SO-2
Cal St. Bakersfield
12.58
Bulldog Open
Apr 27, 2013
2.8
13
Wheeler, Aimee
FR-1
Utah Valley
12.63
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4.4
14
Shaw, Latoya
SR-4
Utah Valley
12.64
@
USU Mark Faldmo Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
15
Paddock, Courtney
FR-1
Utah Valley
12.68
@
Utah Spring Classic
Apr 12, 2013
+0.0
16
Peterson, Wendy
SO-2
Utah Valley
12.71
@
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
0.9
17
Jones, Reagan
FR-1
Houston Baptist
12.75
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
-0.1
18
Knowles, Krissy
SR-4
Utah Valley
12.84
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
1.5
19
Juarez, Cassie
JR-3
Houston Baptist
12.87
McNeese SpringTime Classic
Apr 13, 2013
2.5
20
Allen, Summer
SO-2
Chicago State
12.88
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4.4
21
Chitava, Pearl
JR-3
Chicago State
12.91
SIUe "Gateway" Invite
Apr 20, 2013
+0.0
22
Jackson, Kelsey
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
12.93
Rider Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
1.4
23
Scott, Jamara
FR-1
Cal St. Bakersfield
13.06
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2.6
24
Harlan, Audrena
FR-1
Cal St. Bakersfield
13.07
CPP Pomona Preview
Mar 1, 2013
0.2
25
Shields, Ali
JR-3
Utah Valley
13.33
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
-2.2
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
McPherson, Michael
SO-2
Utah Valley
21.33
@
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
2.7
2
Taylor, Nicholas
SO-2
Utah Valley
21.34
@
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
2.1
3
Laryea-Akrong, Allah
SR-4
Utah Valley
21.35
@
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
2.8
4
Provitt, Isaac
JR-3
Chicago State
21.59
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.8
5
Brydson, Jacob
SR-4
Utah Valley
21.61
@
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
2.1
6
Peterson, Jordan
FR-1
Utah Valley
21.70
Azusa Pacific Last Chance Qualifier
May 11, 2013
1.4
7
Johnson, Dijan
JR-3
Texas-Pan American
21.73
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.4
8
Rusch, Logan
FR-1
Utah Valley
21.89
@
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
2.1
9
Christian, Brice
SO-2
Houston Baptist
22.19
McNeese SpringTime Classic
Apr 13, 2013
1.7
9
Hughes, Rand
FR-1
Utah Valley
22.19
@
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
1.8
11
Boyd, Brandon
SR-4
Houston Baptist
22.31
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
-0.7
12
Turkington, Matthew
JR-3
Cal St. Bakersfield
22.47
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.8
13
Hicks, David
SO-2
Houston Baptist
22.53
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
-0.9
14
Mora, Justus
JR-3
Cal St. Bakersfield
22.59
2013 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 13, 2013
1.6
15
Porteous, John
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
22.60
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
-1.8
15
Neilly, Ramon
JR-3
Texas-Pan American
22.60
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.8
17
Spears, Dwain
FR-1
Texas-Pan American
22.64
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
-1.0
18
Magleby, Brandon
SO-2
Utah Valley
22.71
@
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
0.5
19
Wickhamshire, Stephen
SR-4
Utah Valley
22.73
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
2.3
20
Chippy, Jason
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
22.86
Wagner Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
0.1
21
McFarland, Jarell
FR-1
Houston Baptist
22.93
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
-0.2
22
Jegede, Emmanuel
FR-1
Chicago State
23.01
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
1.4
23
Detana, Michael
FR-1
Houston Baptist
23.04
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.4
24
MacDonald, Bryan
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
23.16
Javelina Twilight Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
1.3
25
Meyers, James
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
23.26
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.4
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cameron, Lakesha
FR-1
Houston Baptist
23.99
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4.7
2
Robertson, Sharifah
SR-4
Chicago State
24.41
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4.7
3
Page, Alyssa
SO-2
Cal St. Bakersfield
24.43
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4.7
3
Young-Baker, Natalie
JR-3
Utah Valley
24.43
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4.7
5
Burr, Megan
SR-4
Utah Valley
24.56
@
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
3.1
6
Williams, Kari
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
25.11
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.9
7
Williams, Skyla
SR-4
Houston Baptist
25.12
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4.7
8
Wilson, Taevionna
JR-3
Cal St. Bakersfield
25.36
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2.8
9
Brooks, Jasmine
FR-1
Texas-Pan American
25.42
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.3
10
Brown-Renshaw, Rebecca
SR-4
Utah Valley
25.45
@
Utah Spring Classic
Apr 12, 2013
+0.0
11
Gomez, Taylor
SO-2
Utah Valley
25.47
@
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
-1.2
12
Wilcox, Erica
FR-1
Cal St. Bakersfield
25.62
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.9
13
Heaton, Mykah
FR-1
Utah Valley
25.72
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
0.9
14
Davis, Brianne
FR-1
Texas-Pan American
25.74
Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
0.7
15
Haynes, Kenisa
JR-3
Houston Baptist
25.78
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
-1.7
16
Paddock, Courtney
FR-1
Utah Valley
25.81
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
2.0
17
Esplin, Lexie
SO-2
Utah Valley
25.85
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5.0
18
Jones, Reagan
FR-1
Houston Baptist
25.86
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.9
18
Peterson, Wendy
SO-2
Utah Valley
25.86
@
USU Mark Faldmo Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
1.7
20
Alexander, Dominique
SO-2
Cal St. Bakersfield
25.95
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.3
21
Wren, Alisha
FR-1
Chicago State
25.99
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
2.9
22
Hawkins, Erica
JR-3
Cal St. Bakersfield
26.11
Bulldog Open
Apr 27, 2013
1.3
23
Anderson, Geneva
FR-1
Texas-Pan American
26.13
Javelina Twilight Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
1.8
24
Scott, Desiree
FR-1
Houston Baptist
26.22
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
-0.6
25
Jackson, Kelsey
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
26.28
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.9
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Christian, Brice
SO-2
Houston Baptist
48.56
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Adams, Blake
FR-1
Utah Valley
48.68
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
3
McPherson, Michael
SO-2
Utah Valley
48.74
Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events
Apr 17, 2013
4
Moreno, Edgar
SR-4
Texas-Pan American
49.30
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
5
Hicks, David
SO-2
Houston Baptist
49.36
J. Fred Duckett Rice Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2013
6
Malone, Korey
FR-1
Houston Baptist
49.65
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
7
Harris, LaDarien
SR-4
Houston Baptist
49.74
SHSU Quadrangular & Combined Events
Apr 4, 2013
8
Peterson, Jordan
FR-1
Utah Valley
49.95
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
9
Scharf, Corey
JR-3
Chicago State
50.10
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
10
Neilly, Ramon
JR-3
Texas-Pan American
50.11
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
McFarland, Jarell
FR-1
Houston Baptist
50.11
J. Fred Duckett Rice Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2013
12
Spears, Dwain
FR-1
Texas-Pan American
50.27
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
13
Taylor, Nicholas
SO-2
Utah Valley
50.43
@
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
14
Yardley, Brandon
FR-1
Utah Valley
50.62
@
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
15
Johnson, Dijan
JR-3
Texas-Pan American
50.72
Javelina Twilight Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
16
MacDonald, Bryan
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
50.86
Javelina Twilight Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
17
Rusch, Logan
FR-1
Utah Valley
50.99
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
18
Wickhamshire, Stephen
SR-4
Utah Valley
51.19
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
19
McCullum, Darryl
SO-2
Houston Baptist
51.26
J. Fred Duckett Rice Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2013
20
Claypool, Jordan
FR-1
Houston Baptist
51.38
SHSU Quadrangular & Combined Events
Apr 4, 2013
21
Gomez, Andres
SR-4
Texas-Pan American
51.44
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
22
Turkington, Matthew
JR-3
Cal St. Bakersfield
51.59
Pasadena Games
Mar 22, 2013
23
Brydson, Jacob
SR-4
Utah Valley
51.62
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
24
Flowers, Raymond
FR-1
Texas-Pan American
51.88
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
25
Porteous, John
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
52.34
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Young-Baker, Natalie
JR-3
Utah Valley
55.85
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Bryant, Sharonda
JR-3
Houston Baptist
56.37
McNeese SpringTime Classic
Apr 13, 2013
3
Gomez, Taylor
SO-2
Utah Valley
57.16
@
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
4
Page, Alyssa
SO-2
Cal St. Bakersfield
57.26
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Haynes, Kenisa
JR-3
Houston Baptist
57.59
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
6
Paddock, Courtney
FR-1
Utah Valley
57.88
@
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
7
Wilson, Taevionna
JR-3
Cal St. Bakersfield
58.09
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Rodriguez, Melissa
FR-1
Texas-Pan American
58.28
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
9
Sweet, Samantha
FR-1
Utah Valley
58.44
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
10
Hinojosa, Carolina
FR-1
Texas-Pan American
58.45
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Wilcox, Erica
FR-1
Cal St. Bakersfield
59.23
Bulldog Open
Apr 27, 2013
12
Vazquez, Stephanie
FR-1
Texas-Pan American
59.24
Javelina Twilight Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
13
Barroso, Deandra
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
59.32
Javelina Twilight Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
14
Peterson, Wendy
SO-2
Utah Valley
59.76
@
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
15
Hansen, Sally
SR-4
Utah Valley
59.98
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
16
Anderson, Geneva
FR-1
Texas-Pan American
59.99
Javelina Twilight Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
17
Scott, Joshlynn
FR-1
Chicago State
1:00.05
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
18
Jackson, Kelsey
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
1:00.22
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
19
Guerin, Bria
SO-2
Houston Baptist
1:00.67
SHSU Quadrangular & Combined Events
Apr 4, 2013
20
Brown-Renshaw, Rebecca
SR-4
Utah Valley
1:00.84
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
21
Chitava, Pearl
JR-3
Chicago State
1:01.42
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
22
Davis, Brianne
FR-1
Texas-Pan American
1:01.60
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
23
Hawkins, Erica
JR-3
Cal St. Bakersfield
1:01.67
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
24
Goodman, Cierra
FR-1
Chicago State
1:02.40
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
25
Arnold, Alexandra
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
1:02.90
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lopez, Andrew
SR-4
Texas-Pan American
1:49.80
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
2
Casse, Martin
JR-3
Texas-Pan American
1:50.65
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3
Rosalez, Joshua
FR-1
Texas-Pan American
1:52.21
Javelina Twilight Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
4
Adams, Blake
FR-1
Utah Valley
1:52.25
@
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
5
Yardley, Brandon
FR-1
Utah Valley
1:52.78
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
6
Aguinaga, Anthony
JR-3
Houston Baptist
1:54.14
J. Fred Duckett Rice Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2013
7
Dorton, Chris
JR-3
Utah Valley
1:54.82
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
8
Monsen, Josh
FR-1
Utah Valley
1:54.83
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
9
Montoya, Ulysses
JR-3
Houston Baptist
1:54.88
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
10
Smith, Tanner
FR-1
Utah Valley
1:55.17
@
USU Mark Faldmo Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
11
Claypool, Jordan
FR-1
Houston Baptist
1:55.71
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Neilly, Ramon
JR-3
Texas-Pan American
1:56.35
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
13
Thomas, Moheb
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
1:56.81
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
14
Charles, Tanner
FR-1
Utah Valley
1:57.64
@
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
15
Flowers, Raymond
FR-1
Texas-Pan American
1:57.82
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
16
Zamora, Javier
SO-2
Houston Baptist
1:58.08
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
17
Hansen, Jaxon
FR-1
Utah Valley
1:58.44
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
18
Hodson, Jason
FR-1
Utah Valley
1:58.84
@
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
19
Emery, Brenden
FR-1
Utah Valley
1:59.50
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
20
McCabe, Josh
JR-3
Utah Valley
1:59.54
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
21
Rondon, Daniel
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
2:00.25
Osprey Open
Apr 5, 2013
22
Johnson, Chris
SO-2
Houston Baptist
2:00.43
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
23
Serrano, Luis
JR-3
Texas-Pan American
2:00.74
Cactus Cup
Mar 16, 2013
24
Edmondson, Brandon
FR-1
Utah Valley
2:01.28
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
25
Brown, Matthew
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
2:02.16
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Whitt, Jessica
JR-3
Houston Baptist
2:13.73
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Guerin, Bria
SO-2
Houston Baptist
2:15.24
J. Fred Duckett Rice Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2013
3
Rodriguez, Rebekah
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
2:15.31
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Whitt, Jamie
JR-3
Houston Baptist
2:15.97
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Galloso, Robin
JR-3
Texas-Pan American
2:17.19
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Kreidie, Hiba
JR-3
Houston Baptist
2:17.99
2013 TSU Relays (College)
Mar 15, 2013
7
Chumba, Judith
SR-4
Texas-Pan American
2:18.75
Cactus Cup
Mar 16, 2013
8
Payton, Daphne
SR-4
Texas-Pan American
2:19.41
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Gomez, Taylor
SO-2
Utah Valley
2:19.55
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
10
Jezewska, Anna
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
2:21.14
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Clegg, Mikesell
FR-1
Utah Valley
2:21.69
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
12
Sweatfield, Shaelee
FR-1
Utah Valley
2:21.78
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
13
Murray, Harley
FR-1
Utah Valley
2:22.54
@
Utah Spring Classic
Apr 12, 2013
14
Cruz, Melisa
SR-4
Cal St. Bakersfield
2:23.96
Northridge Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
15
Blackham, Angela
SR-4
Utah Valley
2:24.61
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
16
Lopez, Cecilia
SR-4
Cal St. Bakersfield
2:25.54
2013 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 13, 2013
17
Heaton, Mykah
FR-1
Utah Valley
2:26.19
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
18
Hazel, Bridget
FR-1
Utah Valley
2:26.33
@
Utah Spring Classic
Apr 12, 2013
19
Martinez, Joanna
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
2:26.57
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
20
Marut, Ewelina
SR-4
New Jersey Institute
2:26.66
Rider Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
21
Deeter, Ally
JR-3
Utah Valley
2:28.08
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
22
Harper, Krystal
SR-4
Utah Valley
2:28.30
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
23
Braughton, Jorey
JR-3
Cal St. Bakersfield
2:28.42
Northridge Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
24
Wilding, Jessica
JR-3
Utah Valley
2:28.68
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
25
Castillo, Alexandra
FR-1
Houston Baptist
2:28.78
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Casse, Martin
JR-3
Texas-Pan American
3:44.76
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2
Aguinaga, Anthony
JR-3
Houston Baptist
3:51.58
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
3
Perri, Matt
JR-3
Houston Baptist
3:52.26
J. Fred Duckett Rice Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2013
4
Edmondson, Brandon
FR-1
Utah Valley
3:53.51
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
5
Dorton, Chris
JR-3
Utah Valley
3:54.08
@
Weber State Spring Classic
Apr 13, 2013
6
Lopez, Andrew
SR-4
Texas-Pan American
3:54.62
2013 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2013
7
Monsen, Josh
FR-1
Utah Valley
3:57.02
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
8
McCabe, Josh
JR-3
Utah Valley
3:59.86
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
9
Rondon, Daniel
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
4:02.15
Rider Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
10
Butterfield, Macy
JR-3
Utah Valley
4:02.35
@
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
11
Montoya, Ulysses
JR-3
Houston Baptist
4:03.15
2013 TSU Relays (College)
Mar 15, 2013
12
Mendez, Brian
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
4:06.28
Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 29, 2013
13
Zamora, Javier
SO-2
Houston Baptist
4:06.51
J. Fred Duckett Rice Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2013
14
Emery, Brenden
FR-1
Utah Valley
4:06.68
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
15
Hansen, Jaxon
FR-1
Utah Valley
4:08.26
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
16
Yardley, Brandon
FR-1
Utah Valley
4:09.01
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
17
Thomas, Moheb
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
4:09.43
Wagner Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
18
Wood, Logan
FR-1
Utah Valley
4:09.96
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
19
Serrano, Luis
JR-3
Texas-Pan American
4:10.00
Javelina Twilight Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
20
Rosalez, Joshua
FR-1
Texas-Pan American
4:10.26
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
21
Baumbach, Christian
SR-4
New Jersey Institute
4:11.62
Rider Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
22
Stotler, Derek
JR-3
Cal St. Bakersfield
4:11.68
Northridge Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
23
Smith, Tanner
FR-1
Utah Valley
4:12.04
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
24
Hodson, Jason
FR-1
Utah Valley
4:13.54
@
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
25
Daudelin, Jonathan
SR-4
New Jersey Institute
4:14.65
Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 29, 2013
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Whitt, Jessica
JR-3
Houston Baptist
4:37.77
J. Fred Duckett Rice Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2013
2
Chumba, Judith
SR-4
Texas-Pan American
4:37.99
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3
Hodson-Davies, Brooke
JR-3
Utah Valley
4:41.44
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4
Kreidie, Hiba
JR-3
Houston Baptist
4:42.76
2013 TSU Relays (College)
Mar 15, 2013
5
Blackham, Angela
SR-4
Utah Valley
4:45.34
@
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
6
Galloso, Robin
JR-3
Texas-Pan American
4:47.65
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
7
Rodriguez, Rebekah
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
4:48.19
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Harper, Krystal
SR-4
Utah Valley
4:48.81
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
9
Deeter, Ally
JR-3
Utah Valley
4:48.83
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
10
Murray, Harley
FR-1
Utah Valley
4:49.77
@
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
11
Payton, Daphne
SR-4
Texas-Pan American
4:49.93
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Clegg, Mikesell
FR-1
Utah Valley
4:52.68
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
13
Hazel, Bridget
FR-1
Utah Valley
4:54.06
@
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
14
Gutzman, Celeste
FR-1
Utah Valley
4:55.13
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
15
Sharp, Darian
FR-1
Utah Valley
4:56.23
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
16
Busquet, Gabriela
FR-1
Houston Baptist
4:56.63
SHSU Quadrangular & Combined Events
Apr 4, 2013
17
Gomez, Taylor
SO-2
Utah Valley
4:57.63
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
18
Sweatfield, Shaelee
FR-1
Utah Valley
4:59.37
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
19
Cruz, Melisa
SR-4
Cal St. Bakersfield
5:00.26
2013 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 13, 2013
20
Martinez, Joanna
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
5:01.02
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
21
Marut, Ewelina
SR-4
New Jersey Institute
5:01.30
Osprey Open
Apr 5, 2013
22
Lopez, Cecilia
SR-4
Cal St. Bakersfield
5:04.01
2013 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 13, 2013
23
Cohen, Catherine
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
5:04.14
Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 29, 2013
24
Braughton, Jorey
JR-3
Cal St. Bakersfield
5:04.38
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
25
McClanahan, Carolyn
SO-2
Houston Baptist
5:05.42
(1)
McNeese SpringTime Classic
Apr 13, 2013
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McCabe, Josh
JR-3
Utah Valley
14:15.68
2013 West Coast Invitational
May 9, 2013
2
Butterfield, Macy
JR-3
Utah Valley
14:35.39
55th Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2013
3
Perri, Matt
JR-3
Houston Baptist
14:40.02
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
4
Emery, Brenden
FR-1
Utah Valley
15:08.56
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
5
Serrano, Luis
JR-3
Texas-Pan American
15:13.41
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
6
Rondon, Daniel
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
15:17.03
Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 29, 2013
7
Mendez, Brian
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
15:22.41
Wagner Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
8
Wood, Logan
FR-1
Utah Valley
15:23.21
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
9
Edmondson, Brandon
FR-1
Utah Valley
15:24.50
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
10
Chamberlain, Kevin
FR-1
Utah Valley
15:30.96
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
11
Baumbach, Christian
SR-4
New Jersey Institute
15:40.99
Wagner Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
12
Aguinaga, Anthony
JR-3
Houston Baptist
15:45.44
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Monsen, Josh
FR-1
Utah Valley
15:54.83
@
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
14
Rizzo, Scott
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
16:03.02
Rider Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
15
Ibarra, Hansel
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
16:08.50
Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
16
Zamora, Javier
SO-2
Houston Baptist
16:17.83
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
17
Mireles, Sergio
FR-1
Texas-Pan American
16:22.62
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
18
Nashed, Andrew
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
16:37.44
Osprey Open
Apr 5, 2013
19
Martins, Michael
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
16:40.42
Wagner Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
20
Orton, Nelson
JR-3
Utah Valley
16:46.79
@
Utah Spring Classic
Apr 12, 2013
21
Stotler, Derek
JR-3
Cal St. Bakersfield
17:15.43
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
22
Manzo, Erik
FR-1
Cal St. Bakersfield
17:44.69
Pasadena Games
Mar 22, 2013
23
Daudelin, Timothy
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
18:11.16
Osprey Open
Apr 5, 2013
24
Lamb, Lucas
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
18:29.18
Osprey Open
Apr 5, 2013
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Blackham, Angela
SR-4
Utah Valley
17:20.18
55th Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2013
2
Chumba, Judith
SR-4
Texas-Pan American
17:24.75
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
3
Hazel, Bridget
FR-1
Utah Valley
17:44.05
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Harper, Krystal
SR-4
Utah Valley
17:55.40
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
5
Kreidie, Hiba
JR-3
Houston Baptist
18:07.75
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
6
Sharp, Darian
FR-1
Utah Valley
18:07.80
@
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
7
Deeter, Ally
JR-3
Utah Valley
18:15.76
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
8
Wilding, Jessica
JR-3
Utah Valley
18:18.03
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
9
Busquet, Gabriela
FR-1
Houston Baptist
18:21.12
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Marut, Ewelina
SR-4
New Jersey Institute
18:21.54
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Hollenbach, Breanne
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
18:24.10
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
12
Fabian, Tania
SR-4
Texas-Pan American
19:13.65
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
13
Garza, Beatriz
JR-3
Texas-Pan American
19:29.39
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
14
Haque, Maryam
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
19:32.26
Osprey Open
Apr 5, 2013
15
Cohen, Ybrahina
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
19:37.46
Osprey Open
Apr 5, 2013
16
Karnas, Catherine
SR-4
New Jersey Institute
20:06.40
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mendez, Brian
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
31:44.11
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
2
Baumbach, Christian
SR-4
New Jersey Institute
32:40.89
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
3
McCabe, Josh
JR-3
Utah Valley
33:13.29
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Serrano, Luis
JR-3
Texas-Pan American
33:17.26
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Butterfield, Macy
JR-3
Utah Valley
33:17.38
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Emery, Brenden
FR-1
Utah Valley
33:50.38
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Wood, Logan
FR-1
Utah Valley
34:00.89
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Rizzo, Scott
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
34:06.88
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
9
Mireles, Sergio
FR-1
Texas-Pan American
34:46.34
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Orton, Nelson
JR-3
Utah Valley
35:12.31
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Lamb, Lucas
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
38:28.05
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harper, Krystal
SR-4
Utah Valley
37:39.46
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Wilding, Jessica
JR-3
Utah Valley
38:01.32
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Hazel, Bridget
FR-1
Utah Valley
38:06.23
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Blackham, Angela
SR-4
Utah Valley
38:30.13
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Busquet, Gabriela
FR-1
Houston Baptist
38:30.49
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Hollenbach, Breanne
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
38:52.23
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Marut, Ewelina
SR-4
New Jersey Institute
40:12.35
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Haque, Maryam
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
42:34.14
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Karnas, Catherine
SR-4
New Jersey Institute
46:40.69
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Goodson, Amber
SO-2
Houston Baptist
14.00
McNeese SpringTime Classic
Apr 13, 2013
1.2
2
Burr, Megan
SR-4
Utah Valley
14.09
@
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
2.7
3
Lofton, Kourtney
JR-3
Houston Baptist
14.40
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3.4
4
Scott, Desiree
FR-1
Houston Baptist
14.47
SHSU Quadrangular & Combined Events
Apr 4, 2013
2.3
5
Shields, Ali
JR-3
Utah Valley
14.62
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3.7
6
Knowles, Krissy
SR-4
Utah Valley
14.78
@
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
2.3
7
Esplin, Lexie
SO-2
Utah Valley
14.86
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3.7
8
Webb, Roneisha
FR-1
Houston Baptist
14.92
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
-0.4
9
Nielson, Sara
SR-4
Cal St. Bakersfield
15.03
CPP Pomona Preview
Mar 1, 2013
+0.0
10
Hansen, Sally
SR-4
Utah Valley
15.18
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.8
11
Garnett, Gately
FR-1
Utah Valley
15.26
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.2
12
Scott, Jamara
FR-1
Cal St. Bakersfield
15.31
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
1.5
13
Robertson, Autumn
JR-3
Utah Valley
15.43
@
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
0.1
14
De la Pena, Kayla
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
15.44
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
1.9
15
Heaton, Mykah
FR-1
Utah Valley
15.55
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
1.9
16
Velasquez, Cindy
SR-4
Texas-Pan American
15.56
Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
2.1
17
Schulz, Ashli
FR-1
Utah Valley
15.78
@
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
1.7
18
Alfaro, Esther
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
16.07
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
-0.4
19
Francks, Paige
FR-1
Utah Valley
16.25
@
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
1.7
20
Archibald, Rilee
FR-1
Utah Valley
17.70
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
-0.4
21
Schroeder, Alison
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
20.08
CTC Outdoor Multis
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
22
Arnold, Alexandra
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
20.32
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3.7
23
Scott, Jusilya
FR-1
Chicago State
20.79
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.2
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Zarate, Macario
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
14.47
Cactus Cup
Mar 16, 2013
1.9
2
Dubose, Jershawn
SR-4
Chicago State
14.48
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
6.2
3
Eisenhour, Cole
FR-1
Utah Valley
14.74
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.5
4
McPherson, Michael
SO-2
Utah Valley
14.99
Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events
Apr 17, 2013
0.8
5
O'Brien, Shawn
FR-1
Houston Baptist
15.00
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.5
6
Akins, Morgan
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
15.38
Wagner Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
0.9
7
Maestre, Richard
JR-3
Cal St. Bakersfield
15.42
CPP Pomona Preview
Mar 1, 2013
0.8
8
Wickhamshire, Stephen
SR-4
Utah Valley
15.50
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
8
Poppe, Jason
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
15.50
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
10
Porteous, John
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
15.62
Wagner Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
0.9
11
Williams, Matt
SR-4
Utah Valley
16.44
@
Utah Spring Classic
Apr 12, 2013
+0.0
12
Rosser, Ty
SO-2
Utah Valley
17.98
@
Utah Spring Classic
Apr 12, 2013
+0.0
13
Pratt, Marcus
SO-2
Utah Valley
18.06
@
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
2.3
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson, Dijan
JR-3
Texas-Pan American
52.25
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
2
Martinez, Guillermo
SR-4
Texas-Pan American
53.60
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
3
Porteous, John
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
53.61
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Odom, Tyler
JR-3
Chicago State
54.20
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
MacDonald, Bryan
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
54.58
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Eisenhour, Cole
FR-1
Utah Valley
54.99
@
Utah Spring Classic
Apr 12, 2013
7
Maestre, Richard
JR-3
Cal St. Bakersfield
55.95
CPP Pomona Preview
Mar 1, 2013
8
Zarate, Macario
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
57.77
Cactus Cup
Mar 16, 2013
9
Hamilton, Norman
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
59.00
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
O'Brien, Shawn
FR-1
Houston Baptist
1:00.12
McNeese SpringTime Classic
Apr 13, 2013
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Barroso, Deandra
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
1:01.91
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2
Heaton, Mykah
FR-1
Utah Valley
1:01.99
@
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
3
Anderson, Geneva
FR-1
Texas-Pan American
1:02.53
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
4
Webb, Roneisha
FR-1
Houston Baptist
1:03.96
J. Fred Duckett Rice Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2013
5
Hansen, Sally
SR-4
Utah Valley
1:04.36
@
Utah Spring Classic
Apr 12, 2013
6
Vazquez, Stephanie
FR-1
Texas-Pan American
1:04.42
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
7
Burr, Megan
SR-4
Utah Valley
1:04.86
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
8
Nielson, Sara
SR-4
Cal St. Bakersfield
1:05.23
2013 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 13, 2013
9
De la Pena, Kayla
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
1:05.67
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Knowles, Krissy
SR-4
Utah Valley
1:06.23
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Alfaro, Esther
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
1:06.27
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Chamra, Chelsea
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
1:07.05
Rider Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
13
Francks, Paige
FR-1
Utah Valley
1:07.89
@
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
14
Richards, Summer
SO-2
Utah Valley
1:07.93
@
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
15
Lawrence, Shanae
JR-3
Houston Baptist
1:08.36
2013 TSU Relays (College)
Mar 15, 2013
16
Garnett, Gately
FR-1
Utah Valley
1:08.58
@
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
17
Archibald, Rilee
FR-1
Utah Valley
1:10.02
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
18
Arnold, Alexandra
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
1:15.18
Rider Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
19
Scott, Jusilya
FR-1
Chicago State
1:16.49
SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic
Mar 29, 2013
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Perri, Matt
JR-3
Houston Baptist
9:00.93
2013 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2013
2
Dorton, Chris
JR-3
Utah Valley
9:10.92
@
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
3
Stotler, Derek
JR-3
Cal St. Bakersfield
9:49.70
Pasadena Games
Mar 22, 2013
4
Ibarra, Hansel
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
10:02.44
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Orton, Nelson
JR-3
Utah Valley
10:04.78
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Martins, Michael
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
10:06.81
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
McKinney, Samuel
JR-3
Chicago State
10:19.17
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Daudelin, Jonathan
SR-4
New Jersey Institute
10:21.83
Osprey Open
Apr 5, 2013
9
Munoz, Richard
JR-3
Houston Baptist
11:09.42
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Badger, Davis
SO-2
Houston Baptist
11:18.79
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Ju, Joe
SR-4
New Jersey Institute
11:23.83
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hodson-Davies, Brooke
JR-3
Utah Valley
10:30.51
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Deeter, Ally
JR-3
Utah Valley
11:01.40
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Murray, Harley
FR-1
Utah Valley
11:06.44
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Wilding, Jessica
JR-3
Utah Valley
11:30.36
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
5
McClanahan, Carolyn
SO-2
Houston Baptist
11:45.88
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Galloso, Robin
JR-3
Texas-Pan American
11:55.79
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
7
Fabian, Tania
SR-4
Texas-Pan American
11:59.47
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
8
Cohen, Catherine
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
12:00.21
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Garza, Beatriz
JR-3
Texas-Pan American
12:39.84
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Utah Valley
40.90
@
McPherson
,
Taylor
,
Brydson
,
Peterson
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
2
Houston Baptist
42.22
Christian
,
Boyd
,
Hicks
,
Harris
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
3
New Jersey Institute
42.30
Akins
,
Chippy
,
Porteous
,
Meyers
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Chicago State
42.44
Provitt
,
Dubose
,
Odom
,
Jegede
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Cal St. Bakersfield
44.80
Mora
,
Turkington
,
Mitchell
,
Grimes
Bulldog Open
Apr 27, 2013
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Houston Baptist
46.28
Gaines
,
Juarez
,
Haynes
,
Williams
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
2
Utah Valley
47.05
@
Burr
,
Esplin
,
Brown-Renshaw
,
Young-Baker
Utah Spring Classic
Apr 12, 2013
3
Cal St. Bakersfield
48.01
Wilson
,
Page
,
Scott
,
Alexander
Bulldog Open
Apr 27, 2013
4
Texas-Pan American
48.07
Rodriguez
,
Williams
,
Davis
,
Brooks
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Chicago State
48.37
Robertson
,
Goodman
,
Scott
,
Wren
24th Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
Apr 11, 2013
6
New Jersey Institute
50.81
Alfaro
,
Schroeder
,
Jackson
,
Chamra
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Houston Baptist
3:15.09
Christian
,
Hicks
,
Malone
,
Harris
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
2
Utah Valley
3:15.53
Brydson
,
Taylor
,
Rusch
,
Adams
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3
Texas-Pan American
3:17.55
Johnson
,
Spears
,
MacDonald
,
Neilly
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
4
Chicago State
3:25.26
Provitt
,
Jegede
,
Odom
,
Scharf
2013 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2013
5
New Jersey Institute
3:29.25
Brown
,
Porteous
,
Thomas
,
Chippy
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Cal St. Bakersfield
3:37.72
Mora
,
Mitchell
,
Ambriz
,
Turkington
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Utah Valley
3:49.02
Paddock
,
Gomez
,
Young-Baker
,
Heaton
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Houston Baptist
3:50.22
Bryant
,
Haynes
,
Webb
,
Pressley
McNeese SpringTime Classic
Apr 13, 2013
3
Texas-Pan American
3:53.38
Rodriguez
,
Anderson
,
Hinojosa
,
Barroso
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
4
Cal St. Bakersfield
3:55.30
Wilcox
,
Wilson
,
Nielson
,
Page
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Chicago State
4:09.08
Van Munster
,
Goodman
,
Riley
,
Scott
24th Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
Apr 11, 2013
6
New Jersey Institute
4:16.51
Arnold
,
Chamra
,
Jackson
,
Schroeder
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
McPherson, Michael
SO-2
Utah Valley
2.04m
6' 8.25"
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
2
Fick, Garrison
FR-1
Houston Baptist
1.88m
6' 2"
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
3
Rosser, Ty
SO-2
Utah Valley
1.85m
6' 0.75"
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
4
Poppe, Jason
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
1.84m
6' 0.5"
Rider Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
5
Wickhamshire, Stephen
SR-4
Utah Valley
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Okunnu, Saheed
FR-1
Houston Baptist
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Ashton, Michael
JR-3
Utah Valley
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
O'Brien, Shawn
FR-1
Houston Baptist
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Robertson, Autumn
JR-3
Utah Valley
1.60m
5' 3"
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
1
Shields, Ali
JR-3
Utah Valley
1.60m
5' 3"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1
Jackson, Kelsey
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
1.60m
5' 3"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Heaton, Mykah
FR-1
Utah Valley
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Smith, Kelly
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Osprey Open
Apr 5, 2013
6
Esplin, Lexie
SO-2
Utah Valley
1.52m
4' 11.75"
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
7
Schroeder, Alison
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Rider Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
8
Garnett, Gately
FR-1
Utah Valley
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Brooks, Jasmine
FR-1
Texas-Pan American
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Avila, Amy
FR-1
Texas-Pan American
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Cactus Cup
Mar 16, 2013
11
Velasquez, Cindy
SR-4
Texas-Pan American
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Arnold, Alexandra
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
1.39m
4' 6.75"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Scott, Jusilya
FR-1
Chicago State
1.36m
4' 5.5"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pratt, Marcus
SO-2
Utah Valley
4.60m
15' 1"
Utah Spring Classic
Apr 12, 2013
2
O'Neal, Riley
FR-1
Utah Valley
4.57m
15' 0"
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3
Williams, Matt
SR-4
Utah Valley
4.45m
14' 7.25"
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
3
Wickhamshire, Stephen
SR-4
Utah Valley
4.45m
14' 7.25"
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
3
Poppe, Jason
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Ball, Levi
JR-3
Utah Valley
4.43m
14' 6.25"
Weber State Twilight Open
May 1, 2013
7
Ashton, Michael
JR-3
Utah Valley
4.39m
14' 4.75"
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
8
McPherson, Michael
SO-2
Utah Valley
4.25m
13' 11.25"
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
9
Prebor, Eric
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
3.75m
12' 3.5"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bryant, Lindsey
SO-2
Utah Valley
3.35m
10' 11.75"
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
2
Warnick, Joni
FR-1
Utah Valley
3.28m
10' 9"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Garnett, Gately
FR-1
Utah Valley
3.22m
10' 6.75"
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
4
Smith, Kelly
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
2.30m
7' 6.5"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
5
Shields, Ali
JR-3
Utah Valley
2.21m
7' 3"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
McPherson, Michael
SO-2
Utah Valley
7.49m
24' 7"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.6
2
Christian, Brice
SO-2
Houston Baptist
7.15m
23' 5.5"
J. Fred Duckett Rice Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2013
0.8
3
Jackson, Kory
FR-1
Chicago State
7.05m
23' 1.75"
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
2.6
4
Jegede, Emmanuel
FR-1
Chicago State
6.96m
22' 10"
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
0.5
5
Porteous, John
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
6.93m
22' 9"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.4
6
O'Brien, Shawn
FR-1
Houston Baptist
6.69m
21' 11.5"
J. Fred Duckett Rice Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2013
+0.0
7
Okunnu, Saheed
FR-1
Houston Baptist
6.68m
21' 11"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.8
8
Dotson, Darrell
SO-2
Houston Baptist
6.61m
21' 8.25"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.9
9
Fick, Garrison
FR-1
Houston Baptist
6.59m
21' 7.5"
J. Fred Duckett Rice Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2013
1.1
10
Jackson, Kameron
FR-1
Chicago State
6.58m
21' 7.25"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.6
11
Stephen, Payton
FR-1
Cal St. Bakersfield
6.53m
21' 5.25"
Pasadena Games
Mar 22, 2013
-1.4
12
Williams, Matt
SR-4
Utah Valley
6.36m
20' 10.5"
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
0.4
13
Poppe, Jason
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
6.09m
19' 11.75"
Rider Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
+0.0
14
Rosser, Ty
SO-2
Utah Valley
6.05m
19' 10.25"
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
0.3
15
Wickhamshire, Stephen
SR-4
Utah Valley
6.00m
19' 8.25"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
16
Akins, Morgan
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
5.90m
19' 4.25"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
17
Hicks, Mark
SO-2
Chicago State
5.89m
19' 4"
SIUe "Gateway" Invite
Apr 20, 2013
0.2
18
Ashton, Michael
JR-3
Utah Valley
5.76m
18' 10.75"
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
0.1
19
Pratt, Marcus
SO-2
Utah Valley
5.72m
18' 9.25"
Utah Spring Classic
Apr 12, 2013
1.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Barroso, Deandra
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
5.85m
19' 2.5"
Cactus Cup
Mar 16, 2013
3.7
2
Scott, Desiree
FR-1
Houston Baptist
5.84m
19' 2"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3.4
3
Brooks, Jasmine
FR-1
Texas-Pan American
5.77m
18' 11.25"
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
1.9
4
Juarez, Cassie
JR-3
Houston Baptist
5.64m
18' 6"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3.4
5
Esplin, Lexie
SO-2
Utah Valley
5.62m
18' 5.25"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.0
6
Heaton, Mykah
FR-1
Utah Valley
5.61m
18' 5"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.2
7
Wheeler, Aimee
FR-1
Utah Valley
5.48m
17' 11.75"
Utah Spring Classic
Apr 12, 2013
1.9
7
Scott, Jamara
FR-1
Cal St. Bakersfield
5.48m
17' 11.75"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.0
9
Williams, Leocajuan
FR-1
Texas-Pan American
5.39m
17' 8.25"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.0
10
Shields, Ali
JR-3
Utah Valley
5.37m
17' 7.5"
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
1.8
11
Harlan, Audrena
FR-1
Cal St. Bakersfield
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
12
Robertson, Autumn
JR-3
Utah Valley
5.11m
16' 9.25"
USU Mark Faldmo Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
13
Schulz, Ashli
FR-1
Utah Valley
5.09m
16' 8.5"
Utah Spring Classic
Apr 12, 2013
1.3
14
Velasquez, Cindy
SR-4
Texas-Pan American
5.08m
16' 8"
Javelina Twilight Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
1.5
15
Garnett, Gately
FR-1
Utah Valley
4.82m
15' 9.75"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
-3.0
16
Alfaro, Esther
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
4.75m
15' 7"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
17
Schroeder, Alison
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
4.70m
15' 5"
Osprey Open
Apr 5, 2013
0.8
18
Scott, Jusilya
FR-1
Chicago State
4.60m
15' 1.25"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
-0.7
19
Hawkins, Erica
JR-3
Cal St. Bakersfield
4.39m
14' 5"
CPP Pomona Preview
Mar 1, 2013
0.9
20
Arnold, Alexandra
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
3.88m
12' 8.75"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
-1.7
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Okunnu, Saheed
FR-1
Houston Baptist
14.56m
47' 9.25"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.7
2
Trevino, Alejandro
JR-3
Texas-Pan American
14.15m
46' 5.25"
Cactus Cup
Mar 16, 2013
1.2
3
Hicks, Mark
SO-2
Chicago State
13.90m
45' 7.25"
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
5.8
3
Fick, Garrison
FR-1
Houston Baptist
13.90m
45' 7.25"
2013 TSU Relays (College)
Mar 15, 2013
0.8
5
Stephen, Payton
FR-1
Cal St. Bakersfield
13.21m
43' 4.25"
Northridge Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
1.4
6
Poppe, Jason
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
13.17m
43' 2.5"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.1
7
Dotson, Darrell
SO-2
Houston Baptist
13.14m
43' 1.5"
SHSU Quadrangular & Combined Events
Apr 4, 2013
3.2
8
Jackson, Kory
FR-1
Chicago State
13.06m
42' 10.25"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.5
9
Jackson, Kameron
FR-1
Chicago State
12.55m
41' 2.25"
24th Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
Apr 11, 2013
2.9
10
Ugwuneri, Josh
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
12.31m
40' 4.75"
2013 CTC Outdoor Championship
Apr 19, 2013
-2.1
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Leocajuan
FR-1
Texas-Pan American
11.46m
37' 7.25"
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
2.9
2
Scott, Jamara
FR-1
Cal St. Bakersfield
11.22m
36' 9.75"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4.1
3
Scott, Desiree
FR-1
Houston Baptist
11.21m
36' 9.5"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3.9
4
Shields, Ali
JR-3
Utah Valley
11.07m
36' 4"
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
+0.0
5
Lofton, Kourtney
JR-3
Houston Baptist
10.97m
36' 0"
J. Fred Duckett Rice Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2013
0.5
6
Harlan, Audrena
FR-1
Cal St. Bakersfield
10.95m
35' 11.25"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.3
7
Smith, Kelly
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
9.80m
32' 2"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
2.1
8
Bryant, Lindsey
SO-2
Utah Valley
9.72m
31' 10.75"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4.1
9
Schroeder, Alison
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
9.62m
31' 6.75"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3.1
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alvarez, Jesus
SR-4
Texas-Pan American
16.34m
53' 7.5"
Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
2
Adkins, Jake
SR-4
Houston Baptist
15.95m
52' 4"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Gilliam, Jarrett
SR-4
Houston Baptist
14.84m
48' 8.25"
J. Fred Duckett Rice Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2013
4
Wilmert, Bryan
SO-2
Cal St. Bakersfield
14.54m
47' 8.5"
CPP Pomona Preview
Mar 1, 2013
5
Medrano, Joseph
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
13.90m
45' 7.25"
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
6
Davis, Chase
FR-1
Utah Valley
13.48m
44' 2.75"
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
7
Holland, Gabe
JR-3
Cal St. Bakersfield
13.46m
44' 2"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Ellis, Colin
SR-4
Cal St. Bakersfield
12.97m
42' 6.75"
Bulldog Open
Apr 27, 2013
9
Wickhamshire, Stephen
SR-4
Utah Valley
12.34m
40' 6"
Utah Spring Classic
Apr 12, 2013
9
Poppe, Jason
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
12.34m
40' 6"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
McPherson, Michael
SO-2
Utah Valley
10.04m
32' 11.25"
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
12
Das, Rajeet
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
10.01m
32' 10.25"
Osprey Open
Apr 5, 2013
13
Pratt, Marcus
SO-2
Utah Valley
9.23m
30' 3.5"
USU Mark Faldmo Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pincock, Maryn
SR-4
Utah Valley
14.47m
47' 5.75"
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
2
Davison, Jasmine
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
13.45m
44' 1.5"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Emerson, Jaya
JR-3
Chicago State
13.40m
43' 11.75"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Penick, Jade
JR-3
Houston Baptist
12.96m
42' 6.25"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Stegelmeier, Chelsey
SO-2
Utah Valley
12.39m
40' 7.75"
UNLV Track Classic
Mar 1, 2013
6
Buck, Erin
SO-2
Houston Baptist
12.17m
39' 11.25"
SHSU Quadrangular & Combined Events
Apr 4, 2013
7
Garrett, Rachel
FR-1
Utah Valley
11.79m
38' 8.25"
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
8
Lozano, Nicole
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
11.49m
37' 8.5"
Javelina Twilight Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
9
Anderson, Erika
JR-3
Texas-Pan American
10.75m
35' 3.25"
Cactus Cup
Mar 16, 2013
10
Whalen, Gabrielle
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
10.65m
34' 11.25"
Osprey Open
Apr 5, 2013
11
Abadom, Valerie
SO-2
Houston Baptist
9.99m
32' 9.5"
J. Fred Duckett Rice Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2013
12
Talamantez, Brittany
SR-4
Texas-Pan American
9.94m
32' 7.5"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Martin, Dominique
FR-1
Chicago State
9.81m
32' 2.25"
SIUe "Gateway" Invite
Apr 20, 2013
14
Robertson, Autumn
JR-3
Utah Valley
9.56m
31' 4.5"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
15
Velasquez, Cindy
SR-4
Texas-Pan American
9.36m
30' 8.5"
Javelina Twilight Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
16
Everett, Taylor
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
9.34m
30' 7.75"
Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 29, 2013
17
Van Munster, Sydney
SR-4
Chicago State
9.25m
30' 4.25"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
18
Esplin, Lexie
SO-2
Utah Valley
9.24m
30' 3.75"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
19
Garnett, Gately
FR-1
Utah Valley
9.21m
30' 2.75"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
20
Glover, Tayari
SO-2
Chicago State
9.20m
30' 2.25"
SIUe "Gateway" Invite
Apr 20, 2013
21
Schroeder, Alison
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
9.11m
29' 10.75"
CTC Outdoor Multis
Apr 19, 2013
22
Shields, Ali
JR-3
Utah Valley
8.85m
29' 0.5"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
23
Whyte, Jazmyn
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
8.71m
28' 7"
2013 CTC Outdoor Championship
Apr 19, 2013
24
Williams, Mya
JR-3
Chicago State
8.48m
27' 10"
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
25
Schulz, Ashli
FR-1
Utah Valley
8.45m
27' 8.75"
UNLV Track Classic
Mar 1, 2013
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Adkins, Jake
SR-4
Houston Baptist
49.85m
163' 6"
SHSU Quadrangular & Combined Events
Apr 4, 2013
2
Holland, Gabe
JR-3
Cal St. Bakersfield
48.68m
159' 8"
Northridge Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
3
Gilliam, Jarrett
SR-4
Houston Baptist
48.66m
159' 8"
Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
4
Alvarez, Jesus
SR-4
Texas-Pan American
43.28m
142' 0"
Cactus Cup
Mar 16, 2013
5
Ellis, Colin
SR-4
Cal St. Bakersfield
42.74m
140' 3"
2013 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 13, 2013
6
Judge, Thomas
SR-4
Cal St. Bakersfield
39.18m
128' 6"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Medrano, Joseph
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
34.71m
113' 10"
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
8
Wilmert, Bryan
SO-2
Cal St. Bakersfield
32.70m
107' 3"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Wickhamshire, Stephen
SR-4
Utah Valley
32.32m
106' 0"
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
10
Poppe, Jason
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
32.00m
105' 0"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Das, Rajeet
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
30.56m
100' 3"
2013 CTC Outdoor Championship
Apr 19, 2013
12
McPherson, Michael
SO-2
Utah Valley
29.60m
97' 1"
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
13
Pratt, Marcus
SO-2
Utah Valley
27.54m
90' 4"
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pincock, Maryn
SR-4
Utah Valley
50.12m
164' 5"
Azusa Pacific Last Chance Qualifier
May 11, 2013
2
Gonzalez, Klarissa
FR-1
Texas-Pan American
45.49m
149' 3"
Javelina Twilight Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
3
Emerson, Jaya
JR-3
Chicago State
42.85m
140' 7"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Penick, Jade
JR-3
Houston Baptist
42.54m
139' 7"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Lozano, Nicole
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
40.47m
132' 9"
Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
6
Garrett, Rachel
FR-1
Utah Valley
40.46m
132' 9"
Weber State Spring Classic
Apr 13, 2013
7
Stegelmeier, Chelsey
SO-2
Utah Valley
38.46m
126' 2"
USU Mark Faldmo Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
8
Luna, Chelsea
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
38.34m
125' 9"
Cactus Cup
Mar 16, 2013
9
Davison, Jasmine
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
37.39m
122' 8"
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
10
Anderson, Erika
JR-3
Texas-Pan American
36.00m
118' 1"
Javelina Twilight Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
11
Buck, Erin
SO-2
Houston Baptist
34.98m
114' 9"
SHSU Quadrangular & Combined Events
Apr 4, 2013
12
Whalen, Gabrielle
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
29.10m
95' 6"
2013 CTC Outdoor Championship
Apr 19, 2013
13
Van Munster, Sydney
SR-4
Chicago State
25.37m
83' 3"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Martin, Dominique
FR-1
Chicago State
24.63m
80' 10"
SIUe "Gateway" Invite
Apr 20, 2013
15
Whyte, Jazmyn
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
23.95m
78' 7"
Rider Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
16
Everett, Taylor
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
23.83m
78' 2"
Osprey Open
Apr 5, 2013
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Judge, Thomas
SR-4
Cal St. Bakersfield
59.25m
194' 5"
Ben Brown Invitational (College)
Mar 9, 2013
2
Wilmert, Bryan
SO-2
Cal St. Bakersfield
55.83m
183' 2"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Gilliam, Jarrett
SR-4
Houston Baptist
55.31m
181' 5"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Holland, Gabe
JR-3
Cal St. Bakersfield
54.58m
179' 1"
Ben Brown Invitational (College)
Mar 9, 2013
5
Adkins, Jake
SR-4
Houston Baptist
52.61m
172' 7"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Alvarez, Jesus
SR-4
Texas-Pan American
48.87m
160' 4"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Tamez, Chris
SR-4
Texas-Pan American
46.00m
150' 11"
Javelina Twilight Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
8
Medrano, Joseph
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
42.45m
139' 3"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Jones, Mark
JR-3
Utah Valley
41.35m
135' 8"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Das, Rajeet
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
24.66m
80' 11"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Davison, Jasmine
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
51.93m
170' 4"
Javelina Twilight Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
2
Espinoza, Vivian
JR-3
Texas-Pan American
48.77m
160' 0"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Penick, Jade
JR-3
Houston Baptist
48.64m
159' 7"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Emerson, Jaya
JR-3
Chicago State
45.33m
148' 9"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Stegelmeier, Chelsey
SO-2
Utah Valley
45.13m
148' 1"
USU Mark Faldmo Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
6
Pincock, Maryn
SR-4
Utah Valley
44.24m
145' 2"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Anderson, Erika
JR-3
Texas-Pan American
43.18m
141' 8"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Lozano, Nicole
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
43.16m
141' 7"
Cactus Cup
Mar 16, 2013
9
Talamantez, Brittany
SR-4
Texas-Pan American
41.21m
135' 2"
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
10
Camp-Nielson, McKell
SR-4
Utah Valley
40.79m
133' 10"
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
11
Buck, Erin
SO-2
Houston Baptist
39.74m
130' 4"
J. Fred Duckett Rice Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2013
12
Martin, Dominique
FR-1
Chicago State
37.45m
122' 10"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Gonzalez, Klarissa
FR-1
Texas-Pan American
37.42m
122' 9"
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
14
Garrett, Rachel
FR-1
Utah Valley
37.41m
122' 9"
Utah Spring Classic
Apr 12, 2013
15
Luna, Chelsea
SO-2
Texas-Pan American
36.23m
118' 10"
Javelina Twilight Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
16
Abadom, Valerie
SO-2
Houston Baptist
33.67m
110' 5"
J. Fred Duckett Rice Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2013
17
Olsen, KelliAnne
SO-2
Utah Valley
30.31m
99' 5"
Utah Spring Classic
Apr 12, 2013
18
Rimmasch, Stephanie
SO-2
Utah Valley
26.26m
86' 2"
Utah Spring Classic
Apr 12, 2013
19
Chadaz, Markale
SO-2
Utah Valley
23.85m
78' 3"
UNLV Track Classic
Mar 1, 2013
20
Whalen, Gabrielle
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
22.62m
74' 2"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
21
Everett, Taylor
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
19.45m
63' 10"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Mark
JR-3
Utah Valley
55.48m
182' 0"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Grimes, Karnell
SO-2
Cal St. Bakersfield
52.53m
172' 4"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Ugwuneri, Josh
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
52.14m
171' 1"
Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 29, 2013
4
Davis, Chase
FR-1
Utah Valley
51.78m
169' 10"
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
5
McPherson, Michael
SO-2
Utah Valley
50.19m
164' 8"
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
6
McKinney, Samuel
JR-3
Chicago State
48.30m
158' 5"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Das, Rajeet
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
44.97m
147' 6"
2013 CTC Outdoor Championship
Apr 19, 2013
8
Barnard, Christian
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
44.38m
145' 7"
Osprey Open
Apr 5, 2013
9
O'Neal, Riley
FR-1
Utah Valley
44.25m
145' 2"
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
10
Wickhamshire, Stephen
SR-4
Utah Valley
40.98m
134' 5"
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
11
Porteous, John
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
37.49m
123' 0"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Muresan, Sergiu
SO-2
Chicago State
27.94m
91' 8"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Yeremia, Rashley
SO-2
Chicago State
23.48m
77' 0"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Poppe, Jason
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
23.00m
75' 5"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Camp-Nielson, McKell
SR-4
Utah Valley
48.21m
158' 2"
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
2
Roach, Kelli
SR-4
Utah Valley
44.13m
144' 9"
Azusa Pacific Last Chance Qualifier
May 11, 2013
3
Warnick, Joni
FR-1
Utah Valley
40.88m
134' 1"
2013 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 24, 2013
4
Chadaz, Markale
SO-2
Utah Valley
36.39m
119' 5"
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
5
Parker, Courtney
SR-4
Cal St. Bakersfield
36.25m
118' 11"
Ben Brown Invitational (College)
Mar 9, 2013
6
Juarez, Cassie
JR-3
Houston Baptist
35.83m
117' 7"
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
7
Gulliano, Gabby
FR-1
Cal St. Bakersfield
34.36m
112' 9"
Bulldog Open
Apr 27, 2013
7
Olsen, KelliAnne
SO-2
Utah Valley
34.36m
112' 9"
UNLV Track Classic
Mar 1, 2013
9
Velasquez, Cindy
SR-4
Texas-Pan American
33.76m
110' 9"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Rimmasch, Stephanie
SO-2
Utah Valley
33.62m
110' 4"
UNLV Track Classic
Mar 1, 2013
11
Schulz, Ashli
FR-1
Utah Valley
32.05m
105' 2"
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
12
Esplin, Lexie
SO-2
Utah Valley
31.68m
103' 11"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Emerson, Jaya
JR-3
Chicago State
30.23m
99' 2"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Garnett, Gately
FR-1
Utah Valley
27.74m
91' 0"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
15
Adiukwu, Chinnoya
SO-2
Houston Baptist
26.45m
86' 9"
J. Fred Duckett Rice Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2013
16
Gonzalez, Klarissa
FR-1
Texas-Pan American
25.55m
83' 10"
Javelina Twilight Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
17
Heaton, Mykah
FR-1
Utah Valley
22.99m
75' 5"
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
18
Shields, Ali
JR-3
Utah Valley
22.53m
73' 11"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
19
Robertson, Autumn
JR-3
Utah Valley
21.36m
70' 1"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
20
Scott, Jusilya
FR-1
Chicago State
21.35m
70' 0"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
21
Arnold, Alexandra
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
19.04m
62' 6"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
22
Schroeder, Alison
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
18.97m
62' 3"
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Esplin, Lexie
SO-2
Utah Valley
4567
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Elsekhely, Aya
JR-3
New Jersey Institute
4421
CTC Outdoor Multis
Apr 19, 2013
3
Heaton, Mykah
FR-1
Utah Valley
4235
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
4
Shields, Ali
JR-3
Utah Valley
4188
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Garnett, Gately
FR-1
Utah Valley
4125
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Velasquez, Cindy
SR-4
Texas-Pan American
3986
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Robertson, Autumn
JR-3
Utah Valley
3749
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Scott, Jusilya
FR-1
Chicago State
3211
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Schroeder, Alison
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
3053
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Arnold, Alexandra
SO-2
New Jersey Institute
2936
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
McPherson, Michael
SO-2
Utah Valley
6973
Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events
Apr 17, 2013
2
Poppe, Jason
FR-1
New Jersey Institute
6145
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Wickhamshire, Stephen
SR-4
Utah Valley
6145
Great West Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2013