Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2012)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2011)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2010)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2010)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2009)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2009)
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (2008)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2008)
ICON KEY:
CUNYAC
DISPLAYING
CUNYAC
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bronx CC
CCNY
Hunter
Kingsborough CC
Lehman
Medgar Evers
Queensborough CC
Staten Island
York (N.Y.)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abdoulaye, Keneme (M) - Kingsborough CC
Adams, Toshawna (F) - Hunter
Adebayo, Aderonke (F) - York (N.Y.)
Adebayo, Aminat (F) - Lehman
Aiken, John (M) - Hunter
Alexander, Jemaal (M) - CCNY
Alexis, Elston (M) - Medgar Evers
Alexis, Leston (M) - Medgar Evers
Alexis, Vanessa (F) - CCNY
Ali, Shabib (M) - York (N.Y.)
Ali, Usman (M) - CCNY
Allen, Akera (F) - York (N.Y.)
Allen, William (M) - Queensborough CC
Alli, Tobi (F) - Lehman
Anwar, Youseph (M) - Hunter
Bah, Ramatulai (F) - CCNY
Baker, Steve (M) - CCNY
Barbecho, Richard (M) - Hunter
Barnes, Anthony (M) - CCNY
Barry, Victoria (F) - Staten Island
Bazan, Marcus (M) - CCNY
Beazer, Daverly (F) - Kingsborough CC
Beccan, Shantay (F) - Lehman
Belizario, Thessaly (F) - York (N.Y.)
Beltran, Anthony (M) - Lehman
Berte, Oumar (M) - Lehman
Bien-Aime, Robens (M) - CCNY
Blanco, Augusto (M) - Lehman
Bonhomme, Beatrice (F) - Medgar Evers
Bonnick-Carter, Danniella (F) - CCNY
Boyce, Melanie (F) - Hunter
Brassfield, Jakai (M) - Staten Island
Brathwaite, Samantha (F) - Medgar Evers
Briffa, Lia (F) - Queensborough CC
Brown, Asha (F) - CCNY
Brown, Shanice (F) - York (N.Y.)
Buen, Diego (M) - Hunter
Bullen, Jomo (M) - Medgar Evers
Burnett, Steve (M) - York (N.Y.)
Butters, Tomika (F) - Medgar Evers
Cadet, Michell (F) - Medgar Evers
Calder, Nikolai (M) - Medgar Evers
Camacho, Michael (M) - Kingsborough CC
Campbell, Kadeem (M) - Medgar Evers
Campbell, Stevon (M) - Bronx CC
Castro, Mickail (M) - Hunter
Cato, Theodore (M) - Kingsborough CC
Chamorro, Ricardo (M) - York (N.Y.)
Chase, Kester (M) - Kingsborough CC
Chauderie, Manish (M) - Hunter
Chirico, Matthew (M) - CCNY
Chumbay, Diana (F) - Queensborough CC
Cintron, Rene (M) - Lehman
Clanton, Derrick (M) - York (N.Y.)
Clarke, Jordon (M) - Bronx CC
Clerger, Sebastien (M) - Kingsborough CC
Confalone, Jadalynne (F) - Lehman
Crawford, Calvin (M) - Queensborough CC
Cuadrado, Christina (F) - Hunter
Cuevas, Diana (F) - York (N.Y.)
Cyrille, Nathan (M) - Queensborough CC
Davis, Wendal (M) - Medgar Evers
Dawkins, Leah (F) - CCNY
Dehazya, Peter (M) - CCNY
Delapenha, Hannah (F) - CCNY
Devitt, Rose (F) - Hunter
Dibari, Donald (M) - CCNY
Diessongo, Thierry (M) - CCNY
Dillon, Nicholi (M) - Queensborough CC
Dixon, Addishia (F) - Kingsborough CC
Dorcent, Junior (M) - Medgar Evers
Doulah-Rivera, Maimuna (F) - Lehman
Doumas, Jennifer (F) - CCNY
Duliepre, Stephie-Anne (F) - Hunter
Dunn, Danielle (F) - York (N.Y.)
Edionme, Nosa (M) - York (N.Y.)
Elbasal, Mostafa (M) - York (N.Y.)
Ellis, Makita (F) - CCNY
Elysee, Jonathan (M) - CCNY
Fadika, Nabiela (F) - Queensborough CC
Felix, Mitchele (F) - Medgar Evers
Feliz, Gene (M) - CCNY
Finucane, Shannon (F) - CCNY
Flemming, Monique (F) - Kingsborough CC
Flores, Kevin (M) - CCNY
Forgenie, Jenelle (F) - Medgar Evers
Francois, Jerry (M) - Queensborough CC
Freita, Saralyn (F) - York (N.Y.)
Galea, Christopher (M) - Staten Island
Garcia, Amin (M) - Kingsborough CC
Garcia, Jose (M) - Lehman
Gatling II, Darnell (M) - Lehman
Gomes, Kyle (M) - York (N.Y.)
Gomez, Verenice (F) - York (N.Y.)
Grullen, Manny (M) - Hunter
Ha, Quyen (M) - Lehman
Hannibal, Chad (M) - Medgar Evers
Hattan, Chelsie (F) - Queensborough CC
Haynes, Ashley (F) - Hunter
Haynes, Leandra (F) - CCNY
Henry, Silvais (M) - Queensborough CC
Henwil-Lewis, Mary (F) - Medgar Evers
Hernandez, Rosalina (F) - Lehman
Hines, Naomi (F) - Bronx CC
Hodge, Shaquille (M) - York (N.Y.)
Irby, Nyasia (F) - Queensborough CC
Jamaleddine, Jackie (F) - Staten Island
James, Kadeem (M) - Medgar Evers
John, Kemilla (F) - York (N.Y.)
Johnson, David (M) - Queensborough CC
Jones, Robert (M) - Medgar Evers
Joyette, William (M) - Medgar Evers
Kemp, Robert (M) - Kingsborough CC
Kennedy, Junior (M) - Medgar Evers
Kennedy, Thomas (M) - Hunter
Lackowitz, Hunter (M) - Hunter
Laing, Christopher (M) - CCNY
Lee, Justin (M) - Hunter
Leong, Mary (F) - Hunter
Levy, Javier (M) - Hunter
Lindor, Melvin (M) - Bronx CC
Lindsay, Norvil (M) - Lehman
Locknikar, Alysa (F) - Hunter
Lopez, Kevin (M) - Queensborough CC
Lord, Mark (M) - Medgar Evers
Macdonald, Alice (F) - Queensborough CC
Mahon, Vondel (M) - Medgar Evers
Mahoney, Lizzy (F) - Hunter
Malachi, Latima (F) - York (N.Y.)
Malam, Bassit (M) - CCNY
Martinez, Melissa (F) - Lehman
Martinez, Theresa (F) - Lehman
Martinovic, Alexandra (F) - Hunter
Maxwell, Daijona (F) - York (N.Y.)
McFadden, Tashaun (M) - Lehman
McIntosh, Kizzie (F) - Kingsborough CC
McKenzie, Winston (M) - Kingsborough CC
McKessey, Natina (F) - Medgar Evers
Mckie, Shakeema (F) - CCNY
Medina, Jesus (M) - York (N.Y.)
Mendez, Stephanie (F) - York (N.Y.)
Merced, Zachary (M) - Queensborough CC
Mitchell, Tshani (F) - Queensborough CC
MLimwengu, Kiwelewa (F) - Medgar Evers
Mohamed, Muhaned (M) - York (N.Y.)
Muirhead, StayceKay (F) - York (N.Y.)
Muniz, Aaron (M) - Lehman
Murolo, Amanda (F) - Queensborough CC
Nation, Brian (M) - Queensborough CC
Nkama, Samuel (M) - CCNY
Norville, Lennox (M) - CCNY
Obisanya, Samuel (M) - Staten Island
Oconnor, ILana (F) - Medgar Evers
Odeh, Ayat (F) - Staten Island
Oliver, James (M) - Lehman
Olivia, Wiggins (F) - Medgar Evers
Omoboni, Morounkeji (F) - Kingsborough CC
Ostine, Jameson (M) - Kingsborough CC
Otey, Nicolas (M) - CCNY
Oubida, Bertrand (M) - CCNY
Parke, Joshua (M) - Kingsborough CC
Parkinson, Fritz-Michael (M) - Queensborough CC
Parkinson, Jovanni (M) - Queensborough CC
Pate, Andrew (M) - Staten Island
Pavlishyn, Nataliya (F) - Hunter
Peguero, Christopher (M) - York (N.Y.)
Penny, Jonique (F) - York (N.Y.)
Pereira, Daniela (F) - Hunter
Peters, Shantel (F) - Hunter
Pham, Minh (M) - Lehman
Pinto-Franco, Juan (M) - Queensborough CC
Primus, Natoya (F) - Medgar Evers
Prince, Rashard (M) - Medgar Evers
Quagliotti, Angela (F) - Staten Island
Quinones, Justin (M) - Lehman
Ravello, Stephanie (F) - CCNY
Raza, Eva (F) - Lehman
Reed, Shameeka (F) - Lehman
Reid, Renee (F) - Bronx CC
Rejouis, Thamare (F) - Lehman
Rivera, Aldaberto (M) - Lehman
Rivera, Travis (M) - Queensborough CC
Roach, Alex (M) - Queensborough CC
Rodriguez, Joselin (F) - Queensborough CC
Rodriguez, Walter (M) - Hunter
Rojas, Christian (M) - Hunter
Rolland, Joycelyn (F) - Kingsborough CC
Rosas, Dulce (F) - Lehman
Ross, Rachel (F) - Hunter
Ruggiero, Richard (M) - Staten Island
Russell, Shantal (F) - Medgar Evers
Saldana, Michael (M) - Lehman
Saravia, Zulena (F) - CCNY
Schwartz, Matthew (M) - Queensborough CC
Shaw, Jason (M) - York (N.Y.)
Shirazi, Kubra (F) - Staten Island
Simpson, Renaldo (M) - Kingsborough CC
Smith, Deneisha (F) - Medgar Evers
Son, Jenny (F) - Hunter
Sosa, Katiuska (F) - CCNY
Souare, Ibrahima (M) - Lehman
Spahija, Almeda (F) - Hunter
Spionjak, Luka (M) - Hunter
Springer, Jasmine (F) - Lehman
Sylvain, Nathan (M) - Lehman
Telamaque, Steven (M) - Queensborough CC
Thorne, Tinesha (F) - Hunter
Tomlin, Micheal (M) - York (N.Y.)
Torres, Rosa (F) - Lehman
Tucker, Derrick (M) - Bronx CC
Valerio, Geovani (M) - Hunter
Vanterpool, Garnet (M) - CCNY
Vega, Christian (M) - York (N.Y.)
Vele, Valerie (F) - Lehman
Velez, Bianca (F) - Lehman
Vickers, Israel (M) - CCNY
Villanueva, Haidy (F) - Queensborough CC
Villegas, Joanna (F) - Staten Island
Wagner-Oshima, kai (M) - Hunter
Wagstaffe, Norman (M) - Kingsborough CC
Walker, Junior (M) - Queensborough CC
Wallace, Michael (M) - Staten Island
Wallace, Timothy (M) - Kingsborough CC
Washington, Taequan (M) - Queensborough CC
Watson, Shauna-Kay (F) - York (N.Y.)
Welsh, Christpher (M) - Medgar Evers
William, Sharie (F) - Kingsborough CC
Williams, Jaron (M) - York (N.Y.)
Williams, Kernie (M) - Bronx CC
Wright, Michael (M) - Bronx CC
Zarbis, Alex (M) - Queensborough CC
Zempolteca, Joe (M) - Queensborough CC
Zuniga, Neralda (F) - Lehman
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
CUNYAC 11.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Diessongo, Thierry
SO-2
CCNY
10.61
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
2.7
2
Hodge, Shaquille
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
10.98
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
0.7
2
Chase, Kester
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
10.98
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.0
4
Parkinson, Fritz-Michael
SO-2
Queensborough CC
11.11
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
+0.0
5
Dehazya, Peter
SO-2
CCNY
11.12
Army Dick Shea Open
Mar 30, 2013
0.4
6
Alexander, Jemaal
JR-3
CCNY
11.13
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.9
7
Camacho, Michael
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
11.19
Florida Relays (College/Open)
Apr 4, 2013
2.4
8
Parkinson, Jovanni
SO-2
Queensborough CC
11.21
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.9
9
Vanterpool, Garnet
SO-2
CCNY
11.28
Army Dick Shea Open
Mar 30, 2013
0.7
10
McKenzie, Winston
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
11.48
Rider Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
+0.0
10
Bullen, Jomo
JR-3
Medgar Evers
11.48
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
3.0
12
Nkama, Samuel
SR-4
CCNY
11.51
Army Dick Shea Open
Mar 30, 2013
0.7
13
Bien-Aime, Robens
JR-3
CCNY
11.64
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
-1.0
13
Berte, Oumar
FR-1
Lehman
11.64
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.9
15
Tomlin, Micheal
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
11.74
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
-0.2
16
Souare, Ibrahima
SR-4
Lehman
11.84
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.9
17
Roach, Alex
FR-1
Queensborough CC
11.92
ESU All American Meet
Apr 20, 2013
4.0
18
Zarbis, Alex
FR-1
Queensborough CC
11.95
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.9
19
Malam, Bassit
FR-1
CCNY
12.00
CTC Outdoor Multis
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
20
Lindor, Melvin
FR-1
Bronx CC
12.13
Morgan State Legacy Track Meet
Apr 19, 2013
5.3
21
Levy, Javier
SR-4
Hunter
12.14
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
-3.5
22
Wright, Michael
FR-1
Bronx CC
12.19
Morgan State Legacy Track Meet
Apr 19, 2013
2.7
22
Clanton, Derrick
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
12.19
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.9
24
Parke, Joshua
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
12.33
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
+0.0
25
Nation, Brian
SO-2
Queensborough CC
12.38
2013 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
0.4
100 Meters (Women)
CUNYAC 13.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Alli, Tobi
JR-3
Lehman
11.92
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
1.6
2
Peters, Shantel
SR-4
Hunter
12.68
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.2
3
Mitchell, Tshani
FR-1
Queensborough CC
12.71
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.4
4
Reid, Renee
FR-1
Bronx CC
12.82
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.9
5
Springer, Jasmine
SR-4
Lehman
12.90
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.2
6
John, Kemilla
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
12.93
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.2
7
Brown, Shanice
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
13.07
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.0
8
Reed, Shameeka
FR-1
Lehman
13.09
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.4
9
William, Sharie
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
13.12
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.4
10
Ravello, Stephanie
SR-4
CCNY
13.13
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
1.7
11
Dawkins, Leah
JR-3
CCNY
13.26
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.5
12
Russell, Shantal
SO-2
Medgar Evers
13.39
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.0
13
Beccan, Shantay
SO-2
Lehman
13.47
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
0.9
14
Brown, Asha
JR-3
CCNY
13.48
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.0
15
Irby, Nyasia
SO-2
Queensborough CC
13.51
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
+0.0
16
Rolland, Joycelyn
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
13.81
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.4
17
Adams, Toshawna
SO-2
Hunter
13.90
2013 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
2.7
18
Smith, Deneisha
JR-3
Medgar Evers
13.92
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.0
19
Boyce, Melanie
SR-4
Hunter
14.50
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
1.5
20
Henwil-Lewis, Mary
SO-2
Medgar Evers
14.52
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
3.0
21
Felix, Mitchele
SO-2
Medgar Evers
14.60
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
2.9
22
Watson, Shauna-Kay
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
14.61
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
-0.7
23
Mckie, Shakeema
SO-2
CCNY
14.75
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
0.9
24
Pavlishyn, Nataliya
FR-1
Hunter
14.93
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.4
25
Hattan, Chelsie
FR-1
Queensborough CC
14.95
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
2.9
200 Meters (Men)
CUNYAC 23.20
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Diessongo, Thierry
SO-2
CCNY
21.91
Army Dick Shea Open
Mar 30, 2013
0.5
2
Chase, Kester
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
21.94
Morgan State Legacy Track Meet
Apr 19, 2013
1.6
3
Vanterpool, Garnet
SO-2
CCNY
22.03
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
2.8
4
Hodge, Shaquille
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
22.12
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
2.8
5
Parkinson, Fritz-Michael
SO-2
Queensborough CC
22.34
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
+0.0
6
Parkinson, Jovanni
SO-2
Queensborough CC
22.47
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
+0.0
7
Dehazya, Peter
SO-2
CCNY
22.72
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
+0.0
8
Camacho, Michael
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
22.84
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
-1.9
9
Levy, Javier
SR-4
Hunter
22.85
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
-1.8
10
Alexander, Jemaal
JR-3
CCNY
23.04
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
1.3
10
Peguero, Christopher
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
23.04
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
-1.8
12
Dibari, Donald
FR-1
CCNY
23.20
Army Dick Shea Open
Mar 30, 2013
1.5
13
Davis, Wendal
SO-2
Medgar Evers
23.21
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
-1.8
14
McKenzie, Winston
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
23.39
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
-1.6
15
Bullen, Jomo
JR-3
Medgar Evers
23.46
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
-1.5
16
Barnes, Anthony
SO-2
CCNY
23.59
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.2
16
Berte, Oumar
FR-1
Lehman
23.59
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
-1.8
16
Bien-Aime, Robens
JR-3
CCNY
23.59
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.6
19
Galea, Christopher
SO
Staten Island
23.62
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
-1.8
20
Nkama, Samuel
SR-4
CCNY
23.70
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.6
21
Crawford, Calvin
FR-1
Queensborough CC
24.06
ESU All American Meet
Apr 20, 2013
2.5
22
Laing, Christopher
SO-2
CCNY
24.10
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
0.4
23
Roach, Alex
FR-1
Queensborough CC
24.12
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
2.8
24
Wright, Michael
FR-1
Bronx CC
24.27
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
-0.8
25
Medina, Jesus
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
24.57
Osprey Open
Apr 5, 2013
1.8
200 Meters (Women)
CUNYAC 27.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Alli, Tobi
JR-3
Lehman
25.40
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.0
2
Mitchell, Tshani
FR-1
Queensborough CC
26.11
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.0
3
John, Kemilla
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
26.26
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.0
4
Haynes, Leandra
FR-1
CCNY
26.30
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.0
5
Ravello, Stephanie
SR-4
CCNY
26.77
Army Dick Shea Open
Mar 30, 2013
1.4
6
Beccan, Shantay
SO-2
Lehman
26.81
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.3
7
Springer, Jasmine
SR-4
Lehman
26.82
2013 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
2.3
8
Peters, Shantel
SR-4
Hunter
27.08
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
0.4
9
Ross, Rachel
FR-1
Hunter
27.17
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.3
10
Reid, Renee
FR-1
Bronx CC
27.29
Delaware Outdoor Open
Apr 13, 2013
+0.0
11
William, Sharie
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
27.50
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.3
12
Reed, Shameeka
FR-1
Lehman
27.53
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
-1.1
13
Brathwaite, Samantha
SO-2
Medgar Evers
27.74
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
2.7
14
Brown, Asha
JR-3
CCNY
27.79
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
-0.7
15
Russell, Shantal
SO-2
Medgar Evers
27.87
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.3
16
Omoboni, Morounkeji
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
28.37
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.3
17
Rolland, Joycelyn
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
28.61
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
-2.6
18
Allen, Akera
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
29.01
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
-0.7
19
Adams, Toshawna
SO-2
Hunter
29.07
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
-1.0
20
Smith, Deneisha
JR-3
Medgar Evers
29.77
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.4
21
Leong, Mary
SO-2
Hunter
30.74
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
-0.3
22
Raza, Eva
FR-1
Lehman
30.82
Richard Stockton College Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
-4.2
23
Malachi, Latima
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
30.85
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
-0.2
24
Mckie, Shakeema
SO-2
CCNY
31.26
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
-0.7
25
Bonhomme, Beatrice
JR-3
Medgar Evers
31.31
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
-2.4
400 Meters (Men)
CUNYAC 52.30
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chase, Kester
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
48.78
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
2
Vanterpool, Garnet
SO-2
CCNY
50.26
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Parkinson, Jovanni
SO-2
Queensborough CC
50.39
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
3
Levy, Javier
SR-4
Hunter
50.39
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Hodge, Shaquille
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
50.67
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Parkinson, Fritz-Michael
SO-2
Queensborough CC
50.77
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Peguero, Christopher
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
51.05
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Diessongo, Thierry
SO-2
CCNY
51.09
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Davis, Wendal
SO-2
Medgar Evers
51.33
Georgian Court University Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2013
10
Dibari, Donald
FR-1
CCNY
51.50
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Barnes, Anthony
SO-2
CCNY
51.95
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
12
Tucker, Derrick
FR-1
Bronx CC
52.11
Delaware Outdoor Open
Apr 13, 2013
13
Crawford, Calvin
FR-1
Queensborough CC
52.24
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
14
Cyrille, Nathan
SO-2
Queensborough CC
53.01
STJ Monday Meeting
Apr 1, 2013
15
Camacho, Michael
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
53.21
Richard Stockton College Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
16
Cato, Theodore
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
53.26
Rider Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
17
Oubida, Bertrand
JR-3
CCNY
53.33
STJ Monday Meeting
Apr 1, 2013
18
Bullen, Jomo
JR-3
Medgar Evers
53.37
Queens College Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
19
Medina, Jesus
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
54.25
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
20
Wright, Michael
FR-1
Bronx CC
54.32
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
21
Laing, Christopher
SO-2
CCNY
54.42
Army Dick Shea Open
Mar 30, 2013
22
Lee, Justin
SO-2
Hunter
54.43
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
23
Campbell, Stevon
FR-1
Bronx CC
54.50
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
24
Telamaque, Steven
FR-1
Queensborough CC
54.77
2013 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
25
Ostine, Jameson
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
55.07
Richard Stockton College Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
400 Meters (Women)
CUNYAC 1:05.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Peters, Shantel
SR-4
Hunter
58.61
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
2
Flemming, Monique
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
59.07
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
3
Mitchell, Tshani
FR-1
Queensborough CC
59.19
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
4
Beazer, Daverly
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
1:00.26
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
5
Haynes, Leandra
FR-1
CCNY
1:00.63
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Springer, Jasmine
SR-4
Lehman
1:01.85
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Irby, Nyasia
SO-2
Queensborough CC
1:01.97
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
8
Ravello, Stephanie
SR-4
CCNY
1:03.31
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
9
Reed, Shameeka
FR-1
Lehman
1:03.35
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
John, Kemilla
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
1:03.40
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Duliepre, Stephie-Anne
SR-4
Hunter
1:03.59
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
12
Brown, Asha
JR-3
CCNY
1:04.30
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
13
Adams, Toshawna
SO-2
Hunter
1:07.99
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
14
Murolo, Amanda
SO-2
Queensborough CC
1:08.78
ESU All American Meet
Apr 20, 2013
15
Raza, Eva
FR-1
Lehman
1:09.13
Richard Stockton College Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
16
Doumas, Jennifer
FR-1
CCNY
1:09.97
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
17
Leong, Mary
SO-2
Hunter
1:10.10
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
18
Brathwaite, Samantha
SO-2
Medgar Evers
1:11.34
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
19
Reid, Renee
FR-1
Bronx CC
1:11.44
Morgan State Legacy Track Meet
Apr 19, 2013
20
MLimwengu, Kiwelewa
JR-3
Medgar Evers
1:11.45
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
21
Penny, Jonique
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
1:11.73
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
22
Zuniga, Neralda
FR-1
Lehman
1:13.99
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
23
Sosa, Katiuska
FR-1
CCNY
1:14.42
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
24
Macdonald, Alice
FR-1
Queensborough CC
1:15.27
2013 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
25
Pereira, Daniela
FR-1
Hunter
1:16.77
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
800 Meters (Men)
CUNYAC 2:04.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Oubida, Bertrand
JR-3
CCNY
1:56.28
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
2
Tucker, Derrick
FR-1
Bronx CC
1:57.62
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
3
Cyrille, Nathan
SO-2
Queensborough CC
1:57.87
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
4
Lee, Justin
SO-2
Hunter
2:02.05
Army Dick Shea Open
Mar 30, 2013
5
Castro, Mickail
FR-1
Hunter
2:03.39
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Pate, Andrew
SR
Staten Island
2:03.46
Wagner Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
7
Joyette, William
FR-1
Medgar Evers
2:06.06
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
8
Rodriguez, Walter
FR-1
Hunter
2:06.33
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Aiken, John
FR-1
Hunter
2:06.80
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
10
Allen, William
SO-2
Queensborough CC
2:07.60
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Rivera, Travis
FR-1
Queensborough CC
2:08.15
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Lopez, Kevin
FR-1
Queensborough CC
2:09.50
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
13
Laing, Christopher
SO-2
CCNY
2:11.54
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Shaw, Jason
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
2:11.90
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
15
Chamorro, Ricardo
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
2:11.99
Wagner Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
16
Feliz, Gene
FR-1
CCNY
2:13.09
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
17
Crawford, Calvin
FR-1
Queensborough CC
2:13.12
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
18
Flores, Kevin
SO-2
CCNY
2:13.42
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
19
Merced, Zachary
FR-1
Queensborough CC
2:14.29
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
19
Parkinson, Jovanni
SO
Queensborough CC
2:14.29
STJ Monday Meeting
Apr 1, 2013
21
Obisanya, Samuel
Staten Island
2:14.33
Queens College Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
22
Parkinson, Fritz-Michael
SO-2
Queensborough CC
2:15.13
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
23
Ruggiero, Richard
Staten Island
2:16.23
Wagner Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
24
Gomes, Kyle
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
2:17.49
Osprey Open
Apr 5, 2013
25
Sylvain, Nathan
SO-2
Lehman
2:18.42
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
800 Meters (Women)
CUNYAC 2:40.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Flemming, Monique
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
2:22.18
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Peters, Shantel
SR-4
Hunter
2:26.40
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
3
Duliepre, Stephie-Anne
SR-4
Hunter
2:26.79
Army Dick Shea Open
Mar 30, 2013
4
Beazer, Daverly
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
2:31.28
Richard Stockton College Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
5
Haynes, Leandra
FR-1
CCNY
2:33.76
Army Dick Shea Open
Mar 30, 2013
6
Mahoney, Lizzy
SR-4
Hunter
2:35.70
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
7
Mitchell, Tshani
FR-1
Queensborough CC
2:36.39
STJ Monday Meeting
Apr 1, 2013
8
Murolo, Amanda
SO-2
Queensborough CC
2:37.12
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
9
Leong, Mary
SO-2
Hunter
2:41.60
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Rejouis, Thamare
SO-2
Lehman
2:42.64
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
11
Saravia, Zulena
FR-1
CCNY
2:44.02
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
12
Doumas, Jennifer
FR-1
CCNY
2:47.16
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Raza, Eva
FR-1
Lehman
2:49.71
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
14
Son, Jenny
JR-3
Hunter
2:52.89
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
15
Barry, Victoria
Staten Island
2:57.93
Wagner Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
16
Chumbay, Diana
FR-1
Queensborough CC
3:00.83
ESU All American Meet
Apr 20, 2013
17
Macdonald, Alice
FR-1
Queensborough CC
3:03.88
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
18
Penny, Jonique
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
3:04.35
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
19
Martinez, Melissa
SO-2
Lehman
3:04.38
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
20
Rosas, Dulce
FR-1
Lehman
3:06.24
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
21
Gomez, Verenice
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
3:06.31
Queens College Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
22
Vele, Valerie
FR-1
Lehman
3:06.52
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
23
Alexis, Vanessa
FR-1
CCNY
3:16.32
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
24
Rodriguez, Joselin
FR-1
Queensborough CC
3:16.84
ESU All American Meet
Apr 20, 2013
25
Doulah-Rivera, Maimuna
SO-2
Lehman
3:18.43
2013 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
1500 Meters (Men)
CUNYAC 4:25.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Oubida, Bertrand
JR-3
CCNY
4:13.13
Army Dick Shea Open
Mar 30, 2013
2
Pate, Andrew
SR
Staten Island
4:20.10
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Lee, Justin
SO-2
Hunter
4:20.18
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
4
Tucker, Derrick
FR-1
Bronx CC
4:22.69
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Lopez, Kevin
FR-1
Queensborough CC
4:24.78
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Cyrille, Nathan
SO-2
Queensborough CC
4:25.62
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Aiken, John
FR-1
Hunter
4:25.99
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Rojas, Christian
SO-2
Hunter
4:27.28
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Merced, Zachary
FR-1
Queensborough CC
4:29.04
Queens College Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
10
Flores, Kevin
SO-2
CCNY
4:29.62
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Obisanya, Samuel
Staten Island
4:33.69
STJ Monday Meeting
Apr 1, 2013
12
Rodriguez, Walter
FR-1
Hunter
4:34.80
2013 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
13
Shaw, Jason
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
4:36.20
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Feliz, Gene
FR-1
CCNY
4:36.92
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
15
Joyette, William
FR-1
Medgar Evers
4:40.01
Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
16
Brassfield, Jakai
FR
Staten Island
4:40.87
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
17
Francois, Jerry
Queensborough CC
4:43.81
STJ Monday Meeting
Apr 1, 2013
18
Gomes, Kyle
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
4:44.26
Queens College Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
19
Zempolteca, Joe
FR-1
Queensborough CC
4:49.11
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
20
Rivera, Travis
FR-1
Queensborough CC
4:49.86
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
21
Chamorro, Ricardo
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
4:52.65
Wagner Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
22
Lord, Mark
SO-2
Medgar Evers
4:53.04
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
23
Sylvain, Nathan
SO-2
Lehman
4:55.62
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
24
Wagner-Oshima, kai
FR-1
Hunter
4:56.87
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
25
James, Kadeem
JR-3
Medgar Evers
4:57.39
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
1500 Meters (Women)
CUNYAC 5:35.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mahoney, Lizzy
SR-4
Hunter
5:05.35
2013 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
2
Duliepre, Stephie-Anne
SR-4
Hunter
5:12.21
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
3
Saravia, Zulena
FR-1
CCNY
5:36.28
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Murolo, Amanda
SO-2
Queensborough CC
5:39.78
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Rejouis, Thamare
SO-2
Lehman
5:43.42
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
6
Rosas, Dulce
FR-1
Lehman
5:54.23
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Chumbay, Diana
FR-1
Queensborough CC
5:54.71
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Vele, Valerie
FR-1
Lehman
6:08.37
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
9
Doumas, Jennifer
FR-1
CCNY
6:11.51
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Gomez, Verenice
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
6:11.93
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
11
Son, Jenny
JR-3
Hunter
6:15.49
Queens College Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
12
Alexis, Vanessa
FR-1
CCNY
6:17.23
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Martinez, Melissa
SO-2
Lehman
6:23.74
2013 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
14
Rodriguez, Joselin
FR-1
Queensborough CC
6:46.28
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
15
Jamaleddine, Jackie
SR
Staten Island
6:50.15
STJ Monday Meeting
Apr 1, 2013
16
Hernandez, Rosalina
SO-2
Lehman
7:06.92
2013 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
17
Villanueva, Haidy
Queensborough CC
7:16.78
Queens College Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
18
Delapenha, Hannah
JR-3
CCNY
7:36.94
STJ Monday Meeting
Apr 1, 2013
5000 Meters (Men)
CUNYAC 17:30.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Merced, Zachary
FR-1
Queensborough CC
16:34.78
2013 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
2
Rojas, Christian
SO-2
Hunter
16:46.71
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
3
Aiken, John
FR-1
Hunter
16:51.69
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
4
Lopez, Kevin
FR-1
Queensborough CC
17:07.29
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Obisanya, Samuel
Staten Island
17:23.95
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Lee, Justin
SO-2
Hunter
17:26.91
Queens College Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
7
Gomes, Kyle
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
17:41.05
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Spionjak, Luka
FR-1
Hunter
17:43.89
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Feliz, Gene
FR-1
CCNY
17:54.30
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Abdoulaye, Keneme
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
17:54.92
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Zempolteca, Joe
FR-1
Queensborough CC
18:05.69
Queens College Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
12
Flores, Kevin
SO-2
CCNY
18:32.86
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Wallace, Michael
Staten Island
18:33.19
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Lord, Mark
SO-2
Medgar Evers
18:40.18
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
15
Shaw, Jason
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
18:53.26
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
16
Calder, Nikolai
FR-1
Medgar Evers
19:02.48
Queens College Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
17
Vega, Christian
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
19:06.59
Queens College Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
18
Telamaque, Steven
FR-1
Queensborough CC
19:09.24
Queens College Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
19
James, Kadeem
JR-3
Medgar Evers
19:11.85
Queens College Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
20
Barbecho, Richard
SO-2
Hunter
19:15.08
Queens College Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
21
Rivera, Travis
FR-1
Queensborough CC
19:17.29
Queens College Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
22
Valerio, Geovani
FR-1
Hunter
20:17.22
Queens College Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
23
Ali, Usman
FR-1
CCNY
21:06.73
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
24
Ha, Quyen
FR-1
Lehman
22:35.02
Richard Stockton College Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
5000 Meters (Women)
CUNYAC 22:15.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mahoney, Lizzy
SR-4
Hunter
19:12.61
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Son, Jenny
JR-3
Hunter
22:02.19
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Rejouis, Thamare
SO-2
Lehman
22:06.69
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Chumbay, Diana
FR-1
Queensborough CC
22:11.62
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Saravia, Zulena
FR-1
CCNY
22:13.03
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Vele, Valerie
FR-1
Lehman
22:55.09
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Locknikar, Alysa
JR-3
Hunter
23:07.30
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
8
Gomez, Verenice
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
23:10.34
Wagner Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
9
Alexis, Vanessa
FR-1
CCNY
24:25.81
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Villegas, Joanna
SR
Staten Island
25:32.01
STJ Monday Meeting
Apr 1, 2013
11
Rosas, Dulce
FR-1
Lehman
25:39.69
2013 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
12
Delapenha, Hannah
JR-3
CCNY
25:43.59
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Jamaleddine, Jackie
SR
Staten Island
25:55.46
STJ Monday Meeting
Apr 1, 2013
14
Rodriguez, Joselin
FR-1
Queensborough CC
26:38.73
Queens College Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
15
Hernandez, Rosalina
SO-2
Lehman
26:45.08
Richard Stockton College Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
10,000 Meters (Men)
CUNYAC 40:00.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lopez, Kevin
FR-1
Queensborough CC
36:02.01
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Zempolteca, Joe
FR-1
Queensborough CC
36:18.05
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Spionjak, Luka
FR-1
Hunter
37:11.17
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Lord, Mark
SO-2
Medgar Evers
37:17.99
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Gomes, Kyle
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
37:26.23
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Rivera, Travis
FR-1
Queensborough CC
38:37.98
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Barbecho, Richard
SO-2
Hunter
38:43.09
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
James, Kadeem
JR-3
Medgar Evers
39:47.92
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Valerio, Geovani
FR-1
Hunter
40:38.29
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Ali, Usman
FR-1
CCNY
43:56.10
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Calder, Nikolai
FR-1
Medgar Evers
44:58.03
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
10,000 Meters (Women)
CUNYAC 45:00.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mahoney, Lizzy
SR-4
Hunter
38:32.75
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
2
Chumbay, Diana
FR-1
Queensborough CC
46:48.64
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Martinez, Melissa
SO-2
Lehman
46:58.51
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Son, Jenny
JR-3
Hunter
47:06.20
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Locknikar, Alysa
JR-3
Hunter
47:52.56
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Doumas, Jennifer
FR-1
CCNY
53:13.98
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Alexis, Vanessa
FR-1
CCNY
53:33.71
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Rosas, Dulce
FR-1
Lehman
55:04.75
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Rodriguez, Joselin
FR-1
Queensborough CC
56:22.19
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
100 Hurdles (Women)
CUNYAC 18.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Beccan, Shantay
SO-2
Lehman
15.27
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.4
2
Bah, Ramatulai
SR-4
CCNY
16.44
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
-2.3
3
Reid, Renee
FR-1
Bronx CC
17.35
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.4
4
Spahija, Almeda
FR-1
Hunter
17.47
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.4
5
Ross, Rachel
FR-1
Hunter
18.08
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.9
6
Barry, Victoria
Staten Island
18.11
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.4
7
Brown, Shanice
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
18.39
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.9
8
Dawkins, Leah
JR-3
CCNY
18.71
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
3.1
9
Mitchell, Tshani
FR-1
Queensborough CC
18.91
2013 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
2.1
10
Brathwaite, Samantha
SO-2
Medgar Evers
19.29
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.4
11
Dixon, Addishia
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
19.79
Richard Stockton College Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
+0.0
12
Haynes, Leandra
FR-1
CCNY
19.95
Army Dick Shea Open
Mar 30, 2013
1.9
13
Briffa, Lia
FR-1
Queensborough CC
20.30
2013 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
2.0
14
Pereira, Daniela
FR-1
Hunter
20.77
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.9
15
Martinovic, Alexandra
FR-1
Hunter
21.08
2013 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
2.0
16
Bonhomme, Beatrice
JR-3
Medgar Evers
23.42
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.9
17
MLimwengu, Kiwelewa
JR-3
Medgar Evers
24.71
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.4
110 Hurdles (Men)
CUNYAC 17.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Garcia, Amin
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
14.90
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.3
2
Kennedy, Junior
JR-3
Medgar Evers
15.16
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
2.7
3
Johnson, David
SO-2
Queensborough CC
15.89
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.5
4
Bien-Aime, Robens
JR-3
CCNY
17.09
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.5
5
Campbell, Kadeem
JR-3
Medgar Evers
17.64
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
3.2
6
Souare, Ibrahima
SR-4
Lehman
18.27
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.5
7
Malam, Bassit
FR-1
CCNY
19.12
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.5
8
Lindsay, Norvil
FR-1
Lehman
19.96
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.5
8
Elysee, Jonathan
FR-1
CCNY
19.96
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
-0.7
10
Buen, Diego
FR-1
Hunter
20.47
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.5
11
Walker, Junior
FR-1
Queensborough CC
21.07
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.3
400 Hurdles (Men)
CUNYAC 1:03.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Davis, Wendal
SO-2
Medgar Evers
56.80
Georgian Court University Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2013
2
Johnson, David
SO-2
Queensborough CC
57.45
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
3
Peguero, Christopher
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
57.55
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Garcia, Amin
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
57.63
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Kennedy, Junior
JR-3
Medgar Evers
57.70
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Barnes, Anthony
SO-2
CCNY
1:01.24
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Buen, Diego
FR-1
Hunter
1:01.58
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Flores, Kevin
SO-2
CCNY
1:02.82
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Campbell, Kadeem
JR-3
Medgar Evers
1:03.19
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Chirico, Matthew
SO-2
CCNY
1:05.04
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
11
Lindsay, Norvil
FR-1
Lehman
1:06.06
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Clarke, Jordon
FR-1
Bronx CC
1:06.81
Richard Stockton College Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
13
Walker, Junior
FR-1
Queensborough CC
1:06.84
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Malam, Bassit
FR-1
CCNY
1:12.60
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
15
Elysee, Jonathan
FR-1
CCNY
1:13.35
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
16
Simpson, Renaldo
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
1:13.49
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
17
Anwar, Youseph
SO-2
Hunter
1:18.49
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
400 Hurdles (Women)
CUNYAC 1:16.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Flemming, Monique
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
1:05.14
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
2
Beccan, Shantay
SO-2
Lehman
1:06.24
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Haynes, Leandra
FR-1
CCNY
1:10.26
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Ross, Rachel
FR-1
Hunter
1:12.98
2013 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
5
Bah, Ramatulai
SR-4
CCNY
1:13.17
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Martinovic, Alexandra
FR-1
Hunter
1:15.51
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
7
Dixon, Addishia
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
1:15.87
Richard Stockton College Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
8
Spahija, Almeda
FR-1
Hunter
1:16.41
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Brathwaite, Samantha
SO-2
Medgar Evers
1:16.90
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Barry, Victoria
Staten Island
1:20.66
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Briffa, Lia
FR-1
Queensborough CC
1:20.87
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Delapenha, Hannah
JR-3
CCNY
1:21.72
STJ Monday Meeting
Apr 1, 2013
13
Saravia, Zulena
FR-1
CCNY
1:23.79
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Pereira, Daniela
FR-1
Hunter
1:24.10
2013 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
15
Chumbay, Diana
FR-1
Queensborough CC
1:26.56
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
16
Raza, Eva
FR-1
Lehman
1:44.62
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
17
Bonnick-Carter, Danniella
FR-1
CCNY
1:45.36
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
18
Brown, Shanice
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
1:46.90
Wagner Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Merced, Zachary
FR-1
Queensborough CC
10:03.75
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
2
Feliz, Gene
FR-1
CCNY
11:44.80
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
3
Flores, Kevin
SO-2
CCNY
12:18.84
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alexis, Vanessa
FR-1
CCNY
16:07.32
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
2
Rodriguez, Joselin
FR-1
Queensborough CC
17:41.49
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
CCNY
42.35
Alexander
,
Dehazya
,
Diessongo
,
Vanterpool
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
2
Kingsborough CC
43.08
Camacho
,
Chase
,
Cato
,
McKenzie
Rider Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
3
Queensborough CC
43.44
Johnson
,
Parkinson
,
Crawford
,
Roach
STJ Monday Meeting
Apr 1, 2013
4
Medgar Evers
44.68
Campbell
,
Kennedy
,
Davis
,
Bullen
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
5
York (N.Y.)
45.05
Tomlin
,
Medina
,
Hodge
,
Peguero
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Bronx CC
45.94
Campbell
,
Williams
,
Wright
,
Lindor
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Lehman
45.95
Berte
,
Oliver
,
Souare
,
Garcia
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
8
Hunter
46.64
Buen
,
Castro
,
Grullen
,
Levy
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lehman
49.29
Alli
,
Beccan
,
Springer
,
Reed
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
2
CCNY
51.41
Brown
,
Dawkins
,
Haynes
,
Ravello
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
3
Medgar Evers
51.81
Russell
,
Brathwaite
,
Smith
,
Wogu
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2013
4
Hunter
52.49
Boyce
,
Leong
,
Adams
,
Peters
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
York (N.Y.)
53.80
Brown
,
Allen
,
Adebayo
,
John
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Queensborough CC
54.24
Irby
,
Hantan
,
Murolo
,
Mitchell
STJ Monday Meeting
Apr 1, 2013
7
Staten Island
1:08.48
Quagliotti
,
Shirazi
,
Odeh
,
Barry
Queens College Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kingsborough CC
3:20.80
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
2
CCNY
3:22.02
Dibari
,
Diessongo
,
Vanterpool
,
Barnes
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
3
Queensborough CC
3:22.15
Parkinson
,
Crawford
,
Cyrille
,
Parkinson
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
4
Bronx CC
3:29.05
Williams
,
Tucker
,
Wright
,
Campbell
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
5
Medgar Evers
3:29.90
Lord
,
Campbell
,
Kennedy
,
Davis
Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
6
York (N.Y.)
3:34.11
Shaw
,
Hodge
,
Medina
,
Peguero
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Hunter
3:34.41
Castro
,
Wagner-Oshima
,
Buen
,
Levy
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
8
Lehman
3:59.67
Rivera
,
Souare
,
Newby
,
Ha
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lehman
4:10.71
Reed
,
Alli
,
Beccan
,
Springer
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Kingsborough CC
4:11.46
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
3
CCNY
4:18.26
Ravello
,
Doumas
,
Haynes
,
Brown
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
4
Queensborough CC
4:18.64
Irby
,
Chumbay
,
Mitchell
,
Murolo
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
5
Hunter
4:20.11
Duliepre
,
Adams
,
Martinovic
,
Peters
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
6
York (N.Y.)
4:36.53
Allen
,
Penny
,
John
,
Adebayo
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Medgar Evers
4:42.24
Brathwaite
,
Wogu
,
Mlimwengu
,
Russell
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
High Jump (Men)
CUNYAC 1.73m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Campbell, Kadeem
JR-3
Medgar Evers
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
2
Bullen, Jomo
JR-3
Medgar Evers
1.71m
5' 7.25"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Flores, Kevin
SO-2
CCNY
1.65m
5' 5"
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
4
Vickers, Israel
FR-1
CCNY
1.63m
5' 4.25"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
5
Malam, Bassit
FR-1
CCNY
1.56m
5' 1.25"
CTC Outdoor Multis
Apr 19, 2013
6
Elysee, Jonathan
FR-1
CCNY
1.50m
4' 11"
CTC Outdoor Multis
Apr 19, 2013
7
Bien-Aime, Robens
JR-3
CCNY
1.44m
4' 8.75"
CTC Outdoor Multis
Apr 19, 2013
High Jump (Women)
CUNYAC 1.42m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brathwaite, Samantha
SO-2
Medgar Evers
1.60m
5' 3"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
2
Beccan, Shantay
SO-2
Lehman
1.50m
4' 11"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
3
Bah, Ramatulai
SR-4
CCNY
1.46m
4' 9.5"
STJ Monday Meeting
Apr 1, 2013
4
Boyce, Melanie
SR-4
Hunter
1.45m
4' 9"
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
4
Dawkins, Leah
JR-3
CCNY
1.45m
4' 9"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Bonnick-Carter, Danniella
FR-1
CCNY
1.40m
4' 7"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Haynes, Leandra
FR-1
CCNY
1.34m
4' 4.75"
CTC Outdoor Multis
Apr 19, 2013
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dibari, Donald
FR-1
CCNY
4.27m
14' 0"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Malam, Bassit
FR-1
CCNY
2.31m
7' 7"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Elysee, Jonathan
FR-1
CCNY
2.31m
7' 7"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dawkins, Leah
JR-3
CCNY
2.45m
8' 0.5"
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
2
Saravia, Zulena
FR-1
CCNY
2.15m
7' 0.5"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
3
Bah, Ramatulai
SR-4
CCNY
2.13m
6' 11.75"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
Long Jump (Men)
CUNYAC 5.99m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Levy, Javier
SR-4
Hunter
6.57m
21' 6.75"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.2
2
Dehazya, Peter
SO-2
CCNY
6.52m
21' 4.75"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.6
3
Diessongo, Thierry
SO-2
CCNY
6.50m
21' 4"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
4
Nkama, Samuel
SR-4
CCNY
6.47m
21' 2.75"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.8
5
Kemp, Robert
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
6.39m
20' 11.75"
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
-0.3
6
Roach, Alex
FR-1
Queensborough CC
6.37m
20' 10.75"
STJ Monday Meeting
Apr 1, 2013
+0.0
7
Vanterpool, Garnet
SO-2
CCNY
6.11m
20' 0.5"
Army Dick Shea Open
Mar 30, 2013
0.1
7
Bullen, Jomo
JR-3
Medgar Evers
6.11m
20' 0.5"
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
0.7
9
Bien-Aime, Robens
JR-3
CCNY
6.09m
19' 11.75"
CTC Outdoor Multis
Apr 19, 2013
1.2
10
Campbell, Kadeem
JR-3
Medgar Evers
6.01m
19' 8.75"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.7
10
Vickers, Israel
FR-1
CCNY
6.01m
19' 8.75"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
12
Tomlin, Micheal
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
5.96m
19' 6.75"
2013 CTC Outdoor Championship
Apr 19, 2013
-2.0
13
Parkinson, Fritz-Michael
SO-2
Queensborough CC
5.93m
19' 5.5"
STJ Monday Meeting
Apr 1, 2013
+0.0
14
Souare, Ibrahima
SR-4
Lehman
5.87m
19' 3.25"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.2
15
Chase, Kester
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
5.75m
18' 10.5"
Richard Stockton College Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
-0.1
16
Simpson, Renaldo
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
5.65m
18' 6.5"
Queens College Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
+0.0
17
Malam, Bassit
FR-1
CCNY
5.62m
18' 5.25"
CTC Outdoor Multis
Apr 19, 2013
1.7
18
Medina, Jesus
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
5.43m
17' 9.75"
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
1.0
19
Garcia, Amin
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Richard Stockton College Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
-0.1
19
Bazan, Marcus
FR-1
CCNY
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
+0.0
21
Parkinson, Jovanni
SO
Queensborough CC
5.10m
16' 8.75"
STJ Monday Meeting
Apr 1, 2013
+0.0
22
Flores, Kevin
SO-2
CCNY
5.09m
16' 8.5"
STJ Monday Meeting
Apr 1, 2013
+0.0
23
Wagstaffe, Norman
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
5.05m
16' 7"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.6
24
Elysee, Jonathan
FR-1
CCNY
4.98m
16' 4.25"
CTC Outdoor Multis
Apr 19, 2013
2.2
25
Prince, Rashard
SO-2
Medgar Evers
4.53m
14' 10.5"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
CUNYAC 4.98m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Alli, Tobi
JR-3
Lehman
6.00m
19' 8.25"
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
-0.7
2
Springer, Jasmine
SR-4
Lehman
5.52m
18' 1.5"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.3
3
Dawkins, Leah
JR-3
CCNY
5.19m
17' 0.5"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
0.6
4
Beccan, Shantay
SO-2
Lehman
5.08m
16' 8"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.7
5
Reed, Shameeka
FR-1
Lehman
5.03m
16' 6"
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
1.0
6
Boyce, Melanie
SR-4
Hunter
5.01m
16' 5.25"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.3
7
Reid, Renee
FR-1
Bronx CC
4.94m
16' 2.5"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.1
8
Brathwaite, Samantha
SO-2
Medgar Evers
4.78m
15' 8.25"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
9
Bah, Ramatulai
SR-4
CCNY
4.77m
15' 7.75"
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
-0.5
10
Allen, Akera
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
4.67m
15' 4"
2013 CTC Outdoor Championship
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
11
Bonnick-Carter, Danniella
FR-1
CCNY
4.66m
15' 3.5"
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
1.1
12
Russell, Shantal
SO-2
Medgar Evers
4.64m
15' 2.75"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.0
13
Adams, Toshawna
SO-2
Hunter
4.41m
14' 5.75"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.3
14
Haynes, Leandra
FR-1
CCNY
4.22m
13' 10.25"
Army Dick Shea Open
Mar 30, 2013
+0.0
15
Mckie, Shakeema
SO-2
CCNY
4.06m
13' 4"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
16
Briffa, Lia
FR-1
Queensborough CC
3.93m
12' 10.75"
ESU All American Meet
Apr 20, 2013
1.7
17
McKessey, Natina
SR-4
Medgar Evers
3.76m
12' 4"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.8
18
Ravello, Stephanie
SR-4
CCNY
3.73m
12' 3"
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.3
19
Rodriguez, Joselin
FR-1
Queensborough CC
2.43m
7' 11.75"
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
CUNYAC 12.12m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Chase, Kester
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
14.11m
46' 3.5"
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
+0.0
2
Garcia, Amin
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
13.82m
45' 4.25"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
3
Campbell, Kadeem
JR-3
Medgar Evers
13.78m
45' 2.5"
Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
-0.1
4
Nkama, Samuel
SR-4
CCNY
13.71m
44' 11.75"
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
0.4
5
Roach, Alex
FR-1
Queensborough CC
13.13m
43' 1"
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
-1.3
6
Tomlin, Micheal
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
12.91m
42' 4.25"
Wagner Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
+0.0
7
Williams, Jaron
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
12.79m
41' 11.5"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.3
8
Vickers, Israel
FR-1
CCNY
12.24m
40' 2"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
9
Bien-Aime, Robens
JR-3
CCNY
12.18m
39' 11.5"
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
+0.0
10
Kemp, Robert
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
11.98m
39' 3.75"
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
-1.5
11
Bazan, Marcus
FR-1
CCNY
11.45m
37' 6.75"
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.9
12
Malam, Bassit
FR-1
CCNY
11.17m
36' 7.75"
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
0.7
Triple Jump (Women)
CUNYAC 9.75m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Springer, Jasmine
SR-4
Lehman
11.98m
39' 3.75"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
1.3
2
Alli, Tobi
JR-3
Lehman
11.85m
38' 10.5"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
3
Beccan, Shantay
SO-2
Lehman
11.22m
36' 9.75"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
0.8
4
Boyce, Melanie
SR-4
Hunter
11.01m
36' 1.5"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
5
Dawkins, Leah
JR-3
CCNY
10.53m
34' 6.75"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
+0.0
6
Brathwaite, Samantha
SO-2
Medgar Evers
10.24m
33' 7.25"
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
2.3
7
Bonnick-Carter, Danniella
FR-1
CCNY
10.15m
33' 3.75"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
8
Bah, Ramatulai
SR-4
CCNY
9.75m
32' 0"
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
-1.1
9
Mckie, Shakeema
SO-2
CCNY
9.66m
31' 8.5"
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
2.3
10
Adams, Toshawna
SO-2
Hunter
9.30m
30' 6.25"
Queens College Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
CUNYAC 10.67m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alexis, Elston
JR-3
Medgar Evers
14.61m
47' 11.25"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Alexis, Leston
JR-3
Medgar Evers
12.80m
42' 0"
Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
3
Garcia, Amin
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
12.47m
40' 11"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Nkama, Samuel
SR-4
CCNY
12.46m
40' 10.5"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Malam, Bassit
FR-1
CCNY
11.56m
37' 11.25"
Army Dick Shea Open
Mar 30, 2013
6
Campbell, Kadeem
JR-3
Medgar Evers
11.11m
36' 5.5"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Burnett, Steve
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
11.00m
36' 1.25"
Osprey Open
Apr 5, 2013
8
Lackowitz, Hunter
SR-4
Hunter
10.90m
35' 9.25"
Queens College Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
9
Baker, Steve
FR-1
CCNY
10.77m
35' 4"
STJ Monday Meeting
Apr 1, 2013
10
Edionme, Nosa
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
10.08m
33' 1"
STJ Monday Meeting
Apr 1, 2013
11
Oliver, James
FR-1
Lehman
10.02m
32' 10.5"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
12
Welsh, Christpher
JR-3
Medgar Evers
10.00m
32' 9.75"
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
13
Wallace, Timothy
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
9.32m
30' 7"
Richard Stockton College Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
14
Otey, Nicolas
FR-1
CCNY
9.08m
29' 9.5"
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
15
Mahon, Vondel
SO-2
Medgar Evers
8.97m
29' 5.25"
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
16
Dorcent, Junior
FR-1
Medgar Evers
7.98m
26' 2.25"
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
17
Flores, Kevin
SO-2
CCNY
7.63m
25' 0.5"
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
18
Ali, Shabib
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
7.60m
24' 11.25"
STJ Monday Meeting
Apr 1, 2013
19
Elysee, Jonathan
FR-1
CCNY
7.56m
24' 9.75"
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
20
Bien-Aime, Robens
JR-3
CCNY
7.34m
24' 1"
CTC Outdoor Multis
Apr 19, 2013
20
Chauderie, Manish
SO-2
Hunter
7.34m
24' 1"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
22
Cintron, Rene
FR-1
Lehman
7.28m
23' 10.75"
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
23
McFadden, Tashaun
FR-1
Lehman
7.24m
23' 9"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
24
Dillon, Nicholi
FR-1
Queensborough CC
6.95m
22' 9.75"
STJ Monday Meeting
Apr 1, 2013
25
Jones, Robert
SO-2
Medgar Evers
6.85m
22' 5.75"
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
Shot Put (Women)
CUNYAC 8.53m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hines, Naomi
FR-1
Bronx CC
12.64m
41' 5.75"
Delaware Outdoor Open
Apr 13, 2013
2
Adebayo, Aminat
JR-3
Lehman
11.09m
36' 4.75"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Bah, Ramatulai
SR-4
CCNY
10.45m
34' 3.5"
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
4
Alli, Tobi
JR-3
Lehman
9.51m
31' 2.5"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Haynes, Ashley
FR-1
Hunter
9.41m
30' 10.5"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Forgenie, Jenelle
SO-2
Medgar Evers
9.33m
30' 7.5"
Queens College Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
7
Dawkins, Leah
JR-3
CCNY
9.30m
30' 6.25"
STJ Monday Meeting
Apr 1, 2013
8
Ellis, Makita
SO-2
CCNY
9.29m
30' 5.75"
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
9
Freita, Saralyn
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
8.93m
29' 3.75"
STJ Monday Meeting
Apr 1, 2013
10
Brown, Asha
JR-3
CCNY
8.81m
28' 11"
Army Dick Shea Open
Mar 30, 2013
11
Mckie, Shakeema
SO-2
CCNY
8.47m
27' 9.5"
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
12
Cadet, Michell
JR-3
Medgar Evers
8.39m
27' 6.5"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Cuevas, Diana
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
8.38m
27' 6"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Dunn, Danielle
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
8.22m
26' 11.75"
Queens College Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
15
Primus, Natoya
JR-3
Medgar Evers
7.67m
25' 2"
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
16
Doumas, Jennifer
FR-1
CCNY
7.15m
23' 5.5"
STJ Monday Meeting
Apr 1, 2013
17
Oconnor, ILana
FR-1
Medgar Evers
7.13m
23' 4.75"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
18
Belizario, Thessaly
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
6.98m
22' 11"
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
19
Fadika, Nabiela
FR-1
Queensborough CC
6.89m
22' 7.25"
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
20
Briffa, Lia
FR-1
Queensborough CC
6.86m
22' 6.25"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
21
Devitt, Rose
SO-2
Hunter
6.79m
22' 3.5"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
22
Butters, Tomika
JR-3
Medgar Evers
6.71m
22' 0.25"
Queens College Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
23
MLimwengu, Kiwelewa
JR-3
Medgar Evers
6.38m
20' 11.25"
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
24
Haynes, Leandra
FR-1
CCNY
6.34m
20' 9.75"
CTC Outdoor Multis
Apr 19, 2013
25
Torres, Rosa
FR-1
Lehman
6.00m
19' 8.25"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
Discus (Men)
CUNYAC 30.48m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Baker, Steve
FR-1
CCNY
38.27m
125' 7"
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
2
Alexis, Elston
JR-3
Medgar Evers
38.22m
125' 5"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
3
Alexis, Leston
JR-3
Medgar Evers
35.36m
116' 0"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
4
Mahon, Vondel
SO-2
Medgar Evers
32.45m
106' 5"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Nkama, Samuel
SR-4
CCNY
32.38m
106' 3"
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
6
Burnett, Steve
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
32.06m
105' 2"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Malam, Bassit
FR-1
CCNY
31.15m
102' 2"
CTC Outdoor Multis
Apr 19, 2013
8
Oliver, James
FR-1
Lehman
30.21m
99' 1"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Edionme, Nosa
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
28.92m
94' 10"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
10
Wallace, Timothy
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
27.63m
90' 8"
Rider Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
11
Lackowitz, Hunter
SR-4
Hunter
26.96m
88' 5"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Chauderie, Manish
SO-2
Hunter
21.64m
71' 0"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Muniz, Aaron
FR-1
Lehman
21.28m
69' 10"
2013 CTC Outdoor Championship
Apr 19, 2013
14
Elysee, Jonathan
FR-1
CCNY
20.53m
67' 4"
CTC Outdoor Multis
Apr 19, 2013
15
Bien-Aime, Robens
JR-3
CCNY
18.59m
61' 0"
CTC Outdoor Multis
Apr 19, 2013
16
McFadden, Tashaun
FR-1
Lehman
18.52m
60' 9"
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
17
Dillon, Nicholi
FR-1
Queensborough CC
16.51m
54' 2"
Queens College Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
18
Pham, Minh
FR-1
Lehman
15.88m
52' 1"
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
19
Beltran, Anthony
FR-1
Lehman
12.79m
41' 11"
2013 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
20
Flores, Kevin
SO-2
CCNY
12.14m
39' 10"
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
Discus (Women)
CUNYAC 22.86m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hines, Naomi
FR-1
Bronx CC
31.83m
104' 5"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Haynes, Ashley
FR-1
Hunter
30.04m
98' 7"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Adebayo, Aminat
JR-3
Lehman
26.52m
87' 0"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Ellis, Makita
SO-2
CCNY
25.12m
82' 5"
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
5
Freita, Saralyn
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
24.63m
80' 10"
Wagner Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
6
Brown, Asha
JR-3
CCNY
24.38m
80' 0"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Finucane, Shannon
SO-2
CCNY
23.80m
78' 1"
Army Dick Shea Open
Mar 30, 2013
8
Bah, Ramatulai
SR-4
CCNY
22.32m
73' 3"
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
9
Mckie, Shakeema
SO-2
CCNY
22.22m
72' 11"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
10
Butters, Tomika
JR-3
Medgar Evers
20.80m
68' 3"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Spahija, Almeda
FR-1
Hunter
20.12m
66' 0"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Dunn, Danielle
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
20.08m
65' 10"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Fadika, Nabiela
FR-1
Queensborough CC
18.85m
61' 10"
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
14
Dawkins, Leah
JR-3
CCNY
17.30m
56' 9"
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
15
Cadet, Michell
JR-3
Medgar Evers
15.44m
50' 8"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
16
Devitt, Rose
SO-2
Hunter
15.06m
49' 5"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
17
Doumas, Jennifer
FR-1
CCNY
12.59m
41' 4"
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
18
Primus, Natoya
JR-3
Medgar Evers
10.50m
34' 5"
Queens College Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
Hammer (Men)
CUNYAC 30.48m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Baker, Steve
FR-1
CCNY
33.15m
108' 9"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Burnett, Steve
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
32.21m
105' 8"
2013 CTC Outdoor Championship
Apr 19, 2013
3
Nkama, Samuel
SR-4
CCNY
29.80m
97' 9"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Lackowitz, Hunter
SR-4
Hunter
29.08m
95' 5"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Oliver, James
FR-1
Lehman
28.63m
93' 11"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Alexis, Leston
JR-3
Medgar Evers
27.62m
90' 7"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Alexis, Elston
JR-3
Medgar Evers
27.05m
88' 9"
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
8
Norville, Lennox
JR-3
CCNY
24.68m
81' 0"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
9
McFadden, Tashaun
FR-1
Lehman
21.55m
70' 8"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Malam, Bassit
FR-1
CCNY
19.95m
65' 5"
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
11
Cintron, Rene
FR-1
Lehman
16.60m
54' 5"
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
12
Muniz, Aaron
FR-1
Lehman
15.81m
51' 10"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
13
Campbell, Kadeem
JR-3
Medgar Evers
14.25m
46' 9"
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
14
Kennedy, Thomas
FR-1
Hunter
13.96m
45' 10"
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
15
Chauderie, Manish
SO-2
Hunter
13.32m
43' 8"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
Hammer (Women)
CUNYAC 22.86m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hines, Naomi
FR-1
Bronx CC
44.78m
146' 11"
Delaware Outdoor Open
Apr 13, 2013
2
Adebayo, Aminat
JR-3
Lehman
34.10m
111' 10"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
3
Ellis, Makita
SO-2
CCNY
31.82m
104' 5"
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
4
Mckie, Shakeema
SO-2
CCNY
30.05m
98' 7"
2013 CTC Outdoor Championship
Apr 19, 2013
5
Finucane, Shannon
SO-2
CCNY
27.31m
89' 7"
Army Dick Shea Open
Mar 30, 2013
6
Brown, Asha
JR-3
CCNY
26.97m
88' 6"
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
7
Haynes, Ashley
FR-1
Hunter
25.85m
84' 10"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Freita, Saralyn
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
24.07m
79' 0"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Doulah-Rivera, Maimuna
SO-2
Lehman
20.09m
65' 11"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Dawkins, Leah
JR-3
CCNY
17.09m
56' 1"
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
11
Bah, Ramatulai
SR-4
CCNY
13.29m
43' 7"
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
Javelin (Men)
CUNYAC 38.10m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alexis, Elston
JR-3
Medgar Evers
56.59m
185' 8"
Georgian Court University Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2013
2
Campbell, Kadeem
JR-3
Medgar Evers
50.38m
165' 3"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Baker, Steve
FR-1
CCNY
49.80m
163' 5"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
4
Alexis, Leston
JR-3
Medgar Evers
47.80m
156' 10"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Mahon, Vondel
SO-2
Medgar Evers
44.79m
146' 11"
Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
6
Bullen, Jomo
JR-3
Medgar Evers
42.41m
139' 2"
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
7
Ali, Shabib
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
39.75m
130' 5"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
8
Roach, Alex
FR-1
Queensborough CC
39.32m
129' 0"
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
9
Chirico, Matthew
SO-2
CCNY
38.88m
127' 7"
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
10
Burnett, Steve
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
36.75m
120' 7"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Malam, Bassit
FR-1
CCNY
35.10m
115' 2"
Army Dick Shea Open
Mar 30, 2013
12
Lackowitz, Hunter
SR-4
Hunter
32.47m
106' 6"
2013 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
13
Nkama, Samuel
SR-4
CCNY
31.50m
103' 4"
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
14
Walker, Junior
FR-1
Queensborough CC
30.05m
98' 7"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
15
Rodriguez, Walter
FR-1
Hunter
28.92m
94' 10"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
16
Cintron, Rene
FR-1
Lehman
28.89m
94' 9"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
17
Flores, Kevin
SO-2
CCNY
27.28m
89' 6"
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
18
Chauderie, Manish
SO-2
Hunter
26.43m
86' 8"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
19
Otey, Nicolas
FR-1
CCNY
26.21m
86' 0"
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
20
Elysee, Jonathan
FR-1
CCNY
26.13m
85' 9"
CTC Outdoor Multis
Apr 19, 2013
21
Oliver, James
FR-1
Lehman
25.50m
83' 8"
2013 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
22
Parke, Joshua
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
23.96m
78' 7"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
23
McFadden, Tashaun
FR-1
Lehman
22.75m
74' 8"
Richard Stockton College Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
24
Quinones, Justin
FR-1
Lehman
22.38m
73' 5"
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
25
Muniz, Aaron
FR-1
Lehman
20.43m
67' 0"
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
Javelin (Women)
CUNYAC 22.86m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Spahija, Almeda
FR-1
Hunter
26.73m
87' 8"
2013 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
2
Bah, Ramatulai
SR-4
CCNY
26.42m
86' 8"
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
3
Haynes, Ashley
FR-1
Hunter
25.60m
84' 0"
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
4
Dawkins, Leah
JR-3
CCNY
24.43m
80' 2"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
5
Adebayo, Aminat
JR-3
Lehman
23.80m
78' 1"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Raza, Eva
FR-1
Lehman
22.72m
74' 6"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Cadet, Michell
JR-3
Medgar Evers
21.97m
72' 1"
Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
8
Cuevas, Diana
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
21.51m
70' 7"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Muirhead, StayceKay
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
21.50m
70' 6"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
10
Briffa, Lia
FR-1
Queensborough CC
19.33m
63' 5"
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
11
Belizario, Thessaly
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
18.24m
59' 10"
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
12
Forgenie, Jenelle
SO-2
Medgar Evers
17.73m
58' 2"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
13
Butters, Tomika
JR-3
Medgar Evers
17.45m
57' 3"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Ellis, Makita
SO-2
CCNY
16.92m
55' 6"
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
15
Primus, Natoya
JR-3
Medgar Evers
16.63m
54' 7"
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
16
Finucane, Shannon
SO-2
CCNY
16.50m
54' 2"
CTC Outdoor Championships
Apr 19, 2013
17
Dunn, Danielle
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
16.14m
52' 11"
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
18
Doulah-Rivera, Maimuna
SO-2
Lehman
14.22m
46' 8"
2013 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
19
Delapenha, Hannah
JR-3
CCNY
14.08m
46' 2"
2013 TCNJ Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
20
Doumas, Jennifer
FR-1
CCNY
13.10m
43' 0"
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
21
Mckie, Shakeema
SO-2
CCNY
12.63m
41' 5"
St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
22
Chumbay, Diana
FR-1
Queensborough CC
11.10m
36' 5"
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
23
Haynes, Leandra
FR-1
CCNY
11.02m
36' 2"
Army Dick Shea Open
Mar 30, 2013
24
Sosa, Katiuska
FR-1
CCNY
9.44m
31' 0"
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
25
Velez, Bianca
FR-1
Lehman
8.46m
27' 9"
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Haynes, Leandra
FR-1
CCNY
2761
Army Dick Shea Open
Mar 30, 2013
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Malam, Bassit
FR-1
CCNY
4185
CTC Outdoor Multis
Apr 19, 2013
2
Elysee, Jonathan
FR-1
CCNY
2936
CTC Outdoor Multis
Apr 19, 2013
3
Bien-Aime, Robens
JR-3
CCNY
2828
CTC Outdoor Multis
Apr 19, 2013