Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Heartland Conference Outdoor Performance List
HCAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
HCAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
HCAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
HCAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
HCAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
HCAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
HCAC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
HCAC Indoor Performance List (2021)
HCAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
HCAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
HCAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
HCAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
HCAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
HCAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
HCAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
HCAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
HCAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
HCAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
Heartland Conference Outdoor Performance List (2015)
HCAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
Heartland Conference Outdoor Performance List (2014)
Heartland Conference Indoor Performance List (2014)
Heartland Conference Outdoor Performance List (2013)
Heartland Conference Indoor Performance List (2013)
Heartland Conference Outdoor Performance List (2012)
Heartland Conference Indoor Performance List (2012)
Heartland Conference Outdoor Performance List (2011)
Heartland Conference Indoor Performance List (2011)
Heartland Conference Outdoor Performance List (2010)
Heartland Conference Indoor Performance List (2010)
Heartland Conference Outdoor Performance List (2009)
Heartland Conference Indoor Performance List (2009)
Heartland Conference Outdoor Performance List (2008)
Heartland Conference Indoor Performance List (2008)
ICON KEY:
HCAC
DISPLAYING
HCAC
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Anderson (Ind.)
Bluffton
Defiance
Earlham
Franklin
Hanover
Manchester
Mount St. Joseph
Rose-Hulman
Transylvania
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adams, Emily (F) - Franklin
Albrecht, Blake (M) - Franklin
Alexander, Calib (M) - Bluffton
Alexander, Lauren (F) - Hanover
Anders, Evan (M) - Hanover
Anderson, Ariona (F) - Earlham
Ansara, Zander (M) - Earlham
Apsley, Alan (M) - Franklin
Arbaugh, Ashlee (F) - Hanover
Arceneaux, Tyler (M) - Hanover
Arnold, Chris (M) - Bluffton
Arnold, Jacob (M) - Defiance
Auxier, Shelby (F) - Transylvania
Awkward, Robert (M) - Earlham
Baker, Zeth (M) - Manchester
Balvich, Josh (M) - Anderson (Ind.)
Banegas, Ximena (F) - Earlham
Barber, Duncan (M) - Earlham
Baxter, Maddie (F) - Anderson (Ind.)
Bayliss, Sam (M) - Anderson (Ind.)
Bechard, John (M) - Defiance
Becker, Clay (M) - Rose-Hulman
Becker, Jacob (M) - Rose-Hulman
Bell, Casey (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Bell, Chelsea (F) - Defiance
Bell, Jessie (F) - Defiance
Bender, Janell (F) - Anderson (Ind.)
Bielanski, Samantha (F) - Earlham
Bingley, Kim (F) - Defiance
Birchmeier, Corey (M) - Manchester
Birdsall, Kate (F) - Earlham
Bivens, Brendan (M) - Transylvania
Blevins, Rachel (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Boger, Zack (M) - Manchester
Bonnoront, Andrew (M) - Franklin
Boone, Phillip (M) - Earlham
Borer, Kate (F) - Defiance
Bowling, Kelsey (F) - Defiance
Boxell, Gloria (F) - Rose-Hulman
Boyce, Kathleen (F) - Rose-Hulman
Boyd, Emily (F) - Hanover
Bradley, Zach (M) - Bluffton
Brooks, Sean (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Brown, Colin (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Brown, David (M) - Defiance
Bruce, Trae (M) - Manchester
Buckner, Megan (F) - Manchester
Bugelholl, Kate (F) - Franklin
Bugelholl, Sarah (F) - Franklin
Bulington, Patrick (M) - Franklin
Bullitt, Brandon (M) - Rose-Hulman
Bullock, Kedar (M) - Earlham
Burden, Dionna (F) - Anderson (Ind.)
Burger, Maddie (F) - Hanover
Burton, Micquelle (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Buschle, Samantha (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Bussard, Marissa (F) - Defiance
Cahill, Trey (M) - Rose-Hulman
Cain, Hillary (F) - Franklin
Callahan, Rachel (F) - Hanover
Campbell, Donald (M) - Manchester
Carmosino, Gina (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Carroll, Joe (M) - Rose-Hulman
Catt, Nathan (M) - Rose-Hulman
Chambers, Briahna (F) - Hanover
Chicketti, Colton (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Clark, Laura (F) - Transylvania
Clauser, Creasy (F) - Rose-Hulman
Claytor, Ray (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Coble, Stephen (M) - Manchester
Collier, Caleb (M) - Anderson (Ind.)
Collier, Hila (F) - Franklin
Collins, Demetrius (M) - Earlham
Collins, Jordan (M) - Manchester
Colonna, Tanya (F) - Rose-Hulman
Combs, Lucinda (F) - Rose-Hulman
Conway, Tyler (M) - Franklin
Court, Julie (F) - Bluffton
Cox, Cassandra (F) - Rose-Hulman
Cox, Erin (F) - Rose-Hulman
Crowson, Collin (M) - Rose-Hulman
Cummings, Leigh (F) - Anderson (Ind.)
Cunningham, Josh (M) - Bluffton
Curry, Zoe (F) - Earlham
Curtis, Clay (M) - Manchester
Daeger, Sadie (F) - Defiance
Daffin, Brian (M) - Transylvania
Daubenspeck, Joe (M) - Anderson (Ind.)
Davies, Erika (F) - Franklin
Davis, Bailey (F) - Hanover
Davis, Joe (M) - Defiance
Davis, Kyle (M) - Manchester
Daw, Andrew (M) - Rose-Hulman
Deaton, Brandy (F) - Mount St. Joseph
DeBos, Erika (F) - Defiance
Demario, Brian (M) - Manchester
Derrickson, Raven (F) - Earlham
Diarra, Ibrahim (M) - Earlham
Dickerson, Michael (M) - Rose-Hulman
Diemer, Stephanie (F) - Defiance
Dillon, Joseph (M) - Rose-Hulman
Dixon, Marq (M) - Earlham
Dodson, Phillip (M) - Franklin
Donald, Alexandra (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Donoso, Jamal (M) - Earlham
Doucette, Joy (F) - Earlham
Downing, Eric (M) - Rose-Hulman
Draper, Marvin (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Duffy, Tyler (M) - Rose-Hulman
Dumaine, Jennie (F) - Hanover
Duncan, Austin (M) - Hanover
Dunson, Darnell (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Durbin, Kye (M) - Franklin
Dye, Mackenzie (F) - Hanover
Edens, Joshua (M) - Bluffton
Edkins, Annie (F) - Transylvania
Edouassaint, John (M) - Earlham
Edwards, Jeremiah (M) - Rose-Hulman
Effinger, Rachel (F) - Hanover
Ehresman, Austin (M) - Bluffton
Elliott, Bridget (F) - Anderson (Ind.)
Ellis, Patrick (M) - Franklin
Elston, Drew (M) - Hanover
Erba, Zac (M) - Rose-Hulman
Erlenbaugh, Emily (F) - Franklin
Erol, Akin (M) - Transylvania
Escandon, Jose (M) - Rose-Hulman
Evans, Elizabeth (F) - Rose-Hulman
Evans, Matt (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Falls, Sheldan (F) - Rose-Hulman
Feagans, Alexandra (F) - Earlham
Feldmann, Joe (M) - Hanover
Fergeson, Anna (F) - Anderson (Ind.)
Finley, Austin (M) - Manchester
Fowler, Samuel (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Fowler, Samuel (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Franke, Ben (M) - Hanover
Frost, Ryley (F) - Defiance
Gardner, Deborah (F) - Anderson (Ind.)
George, Kali (F) - Defiance
Gillespie, Casey (F) - Anderson (Ind.)
Gilmour, Casey (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Gonzalez, Edgar (M) - Bluffton
Good, Chris (M) - Rose-Hulman
Gough, Leighton (M) - Franklin
Greco, Samantha (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Green, Melissa (F) - Anderson (Ind.)
Griep, Ericha (F) - Defiance
Grillot, Adam (M) - Defiance
Grogan, Robert (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Grubbs, Rachel (F) - Anderson (Ind.)
Gurule, Rikki (F) - Defiance
Hackman, Megan (F) - Hanover
Hamilton, Kristy (F) - Franklin
Hammel, Andrew (M) - Manchester
Hammond, Corey (M) - Earlham
Hannan, Tyler (M) - Rose-Hulman
Hardin-Wallace, Dan (M) - Defiance
Hardt, Elizabeth (F) - Transylvania
Harlan, Clayton (M) - Manchester
Harness, Josh (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Hauser, Emma (F) - Earlham
Hays, Danialle (F) - Franklin
Heeger, Derek (M) - Rose-Hulman
Heitkamp, Katie (F) - Defiance
Hill, Jack (M) - Anderson (Ind.)
Hill, Kelsey (F) - Hanover
Hilton, Joseph (M) - Defiance
Hinshaw, Claire (F) - Hanover
Holcomb, Jason (M) - Hanover
Holcomb, Mathew (M) - Hanover
Holmes, Brittney (F) - Defiance
Hoodlebrink, Tyler (M) - Rose-Hulman
Hoseus, Ben (M) - Transylvania
Howell, Natavia (F) - Franklin
Hudkins, AJ (M) - Manchester
Hudson, Joel (M) - Anderson (Ind.)
Hunkeler, Andy (M) - Rose-Hulman
Icenogle, Matthew (M) - Franklin
Icenogle, Michael (M) - Franklin
Innocent, Jon-L (M) - Rose-Hulman
Jacobson, Amanda (F) - Rose-Hulman
Jaeger, Nick (M) - Hanover
Janzen, Alison (F) - Bluffton
Jean, Junior (M) - Earlham
Jenkins, Kris (M) - Hanover
Jenkins-Sullivan, Emma (F) - Earlham
Johnson, Addie (F) - Rose-Hulman
Johnson, Conner (M) - Anderson (Ind.)
Johnson, NIkki (F) - Hanover
Johnson, Tony (M) - Anderson (Ind.)
Johnston, Ryan (M) - Defiance
Kain, Andy (M) - Hanover
Kann, Ashley (F) - Manchester
Kazlausky, Alisha (F) - Defiance
Keefer, Tyler (M) - Bluffton
Keller, Andrea (F) - Manchester
Kelley, Amanda (F) - Rose-Hulman
Kelley, Jake (M) - Rose-Hulman
Kelly, Brendan (M) - Hanover
Khalema, Neo (F) - Earlham
Kidder, Michael (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Kilgore, Taylor (M) - Franklin
Kimmel, Chris (M) - Manchester
King, Jimmie (M) - Manchester
Kinker, Kerri (F) - Franklin
Kittle, Max (M) - Anderson (Ind.)
Klondaris, Hanna (F) - Earlham
Knox, Anthony (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Koehne, Faith (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Kopla, Ashley (F) - Manchester
Krick, Hayden (M) - Defiance
Kristensen, Lee (M) - Rose-Hulman
Krull, Hannah (F) - Bluffton
Kum, Gene (M) - Rose-Hulman
Kumar, Mohith (M) - Rose-Hulman
Laflin, Logan (M) - Rose-Hulman
Lamb, Betsy (F) - Anderson (Ind.)
Land, Evan (M) - Rose-Hulman
Larmore, Greg (M) - Rose-Hulman
Larson, Frances (F) - Hanover
Leonard, Tremayne (M) - Rose-Hulman
Leslie, Holli (F) - Hanover
Leversen, Alex (M) - Rose-Hulman
Lewis, Nikki (F) - Hanover
Lime, Brooke (F) - Defiance
Linn, Eric (M) - Anderson (Ind.)
Lissade-Gardner, Alex (M) - Manchester
Lococo, Vinnie (M) - Franklin
Lofton, Josh (M) - Manchester
Lokken, Peter (M) - Rose-Hulman
Lowry, Betsy (F) - Anderson (Ind.)
Loyer, Brandon (M) - Rose-Hulman
Lucas, Rachel (F) - Franklin
Luce, Logan (M) - Hanover
Lynn, Nicole (F) - Manchester
Lyvers, Ben (M) - Transylvania
Maciejewski, Amy (F) - Manchester
Madrigal, Karla (F) - Manchester
Maran, Desiree (F) - Anderson (Ind.)
March, Britney (F) - Manchester
Maro, Kimberly (F) - Defiance
Marshall, Ryan (M) - Manchester
Martinez, Brianna (F) - Manchester
Mason, Cameron (M) - Anderson (Ind.)
Matsushima, Micah (M) - Rose-Hulman
Mattoon, Josh (M) - Bluffton
Maus, Kaitlyn (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Mauser, Kevin (M) - Rose-Hulman
May, Megan (F) - Manchester
Maze, Keith (M) - Franklin
McCall, Charles (M) - Mount St. Joseph
McCall, John (M) - Manchester
McCloskey, Colin (M) - Bluffton
McCullough, Samantha (F) - Manchester
McDevitt, Mallory (F) - Rose-Hulman
McGoff, Grady (M) - Rose-Hulman
McGowen, Anna (F) - Manchester
McGuire, Thomas (M) - Rose-Hulman
McGushion, Cassandra (F) - Manchester
McKenzie, Mitchell (M) - Bluffton
McMahon, Shantol (F) - Anderson (Ind.)
McNeil, Brad (M) - Anderson (Ind.)
McNeil, Conner (M) - Rose-Hulman
Mendel, Lucas (M) - Anderson (Ind.)
Meyer, Ryan (M) - Rose-Hulman
Mickalini, Colton (M) - Manchester
Miles, Kyle (M) - Anderson (Ind.)
Millard, Matt (M) - Franklin
Miller, Julie (F) - Hanover
Miller, Rick (M) - Franklin
Millikan, Kelsey (F) - Manchester
Mills, Austin (M) - Franklin
Mitchel, Eric (M) - Anderson (Ind.)
Mitchell, Georard (M) - Franklin
Molen, Deron (M) - Franklin
Monix, Kurt (M) - Manchester
Montgomery, Ryann-Rebecca (F) - Rose-Hulman
Moore, Maddie (F) - Bluffton
Moravec, Katherine (F) - Rose-Hulman
Moreland, Alex (M) - Hanover
Moseby, Jordan (F) - Hanover
Moss, Delaney (F) - Franklin
Mote, Ryan (M) - Anderson (Ind.)
Moyer, Nick (M) - Anderson (Ind.)
Mullenhour, Kayla (F) - Bluffton
Murdock, Anna (F) - Franklin
Murphy, Madison (M) - Defiance
Murphy, Tara (F) - Bluffton
Murr, Jeff (M) - Franklin
Myers, Ashley (F) - Franklin
Naylor, Nick (M) - Defiance
Ndlovu, Lindi (F) - Earlham
Nevitt, Jenny (F) - Franklin
Nibert, Megan (F) - Manchester
Niswonger, Alissa (F) - Manchester
Noger, Maggie (F) - Hanover
Nolfi, Anthony (M) - Defiance
Norris, Hailey (F) - Anderson (Ind.)
Nugent, Khrystal (F) - Hanover
Nunez, Luiyi (M) - Defiance
O'Brien, Kyle (M) - Franklin
Odle, Tanner (M) - Manchester
Okeley, Leslie (M) - Manchester
Olson, Kara (F) - Manchester
Orem, Andy (M) - Hanover
Owen, Amanda (F) - Franklin
Owens, Ellen (F) - Rose-Hulman
Page, Jesse (M) - Franklin
Parker, Alex (M) - Bluffton
Parker, Jeff (M) - Bluffton
Parks, Ben (M) - Earlham
Parrett, Troy (M) - Defiance
Parton, Eric (M) - Earlham
Peppel, Marissa (F) - Hanover
Perez, Vinnie (M) - Defiance
Peterman, Nichole (F) - Bluffton
Peterson, DeShaun (M) - Defiance
Pilgram, Jennifer (F) - Manchester
Poellnitz, Antonio (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Postema, Tom (M) - Defiance
Powell, Zach (M) - Franklin
Price, Kara (F) - Franklin
Prichard, Forrest (M) - Franklin
Proffitt, Stephanie (F) - Hanover
Prol, Hunter (M) - Anderson (Ind.)
Pusey, Cayla (F) - Manchester
Quinlan, Heather (F) - Anderson (Ind.)
Ramirez, Adrian (M) - Bluffton
Rayl, Logan (M) - Manchester
Reaves, Travaun (M) - Bluffton
Reinoehl, Seth (M) - Manchester
Reneau, Kasey (F) - Manchester
Rezende-Shalom, Johnny (M) - Earlham
Rhodes, Erin (F) - Defiance
Rice, Caleb (M) - Anderson (Ind.)
Riggs, Thomas (M) - Manchester
Rockwood, Tyler (M) - Rose-Hulman
Rodriguez, Jacob (M) - Defiance
Rogers, James (M) - Franklin
Roth, George (M) - Defiance
Rowe, Allison (F) - Manchester
Rowe, Bridgette (F) - Manchester
Runyan, Keith (M) - Earlham
Russ, Martin (M) - Bluffton
Ryan, Saylor (M) - Anderson (Ind.)
Saldana, Chris (M) - Transylvania
Sandlin, Kris (M) - Franklin
Saner, Trinity (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Schiefer, Kristin (F) - Bluffton
Schmidt, Joel (M) - Bluffton
Schnurr, Janet (F) - Hanover
Schoening, Jack (M) - Hanover
Schulthies, Blake (M) - Rose-Hulman
Schumacher, Ashley (F) - Rose-Hulman
Scott, Kiara (F) - Earlham
Sellers, Richie (M) - Hanover
Senecal, Andrew (M) - Defiance
Shafer, Patrick (M) - Manchester
Shelby, Amanda (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Shimomoto, Ken (M) - Rose-Hulman
Shortt, Skyler (F) - Manchester
Shuler, Brittany (F) - Manchester
Shumate, David (M) - Rose-Hulman
Sinclair, Margo (F) - Anderson (Ind.)
Skehan, Keely (F) - Earlham
Skwarcan, Alina (F) - Hanover
Slade, Rachel (F) - Hanover
Smith, Allyson (F) - Manchester
Smith, Kara (F) - Manchester
Smith, Nathan (M) - Rose-Hulman
Smith, Patrick (M) - Anderson (Ind.)
Smith, Rachel (F) - Hanover
Smith, Travis (M) - Earlham
Smith, Zachary (M) - Bluffton
Snider, Demi (F) - Bluffton
Snijder, Marcel (M) - Rose-Hulman
Sobczak, Sam (M) - Rose-Hulman
Solomon, Vashon (M) - Rose-Hulman
Spears, Antonio (M) - Defiance
Stahl, Brandon (M) - Rose-Hulman
Stahl, Sarah (F) - Manchester
Stallings, Travis (M) - Rose-Hulman
Stanaway, William (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Stark, Claire (F) - Rose-Hulman
Stenger, Katelyn (F) - Rose-Hulman
Stephens, Tre (M) - Earlham
Stevens, Sierra (F) - Defiance
Stiver, Gabe (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Stocker, Michael (M) - Manchester
Sweet, Jacob (M) - Manchester
Taplin, Tyler (M) - Rose-Hulman
Tardy, Neal (M) - Anderson (Ind.)
Taskey, Mia (F) - Franklin
Taylor, Anna (F) - Rose-Hulman
Taylor, Megan (F) - Manchester
Terrell, Quinton (M) - Franklin
Thomas, Kelsie (F) - Manchester
Thomas, Luke (M) - Manchester
Thompson, Andrew (M) - Rose-Hulman
Thompson, Davis (M) - Anderson (Ind.)
Titchenal, Anni (F) - Hanover
Truitt, Rachael (F) - Anderson (Ind.)
Turnbow, Daniel (M) - Hanover
Turner, Careen (F) - Hanover
Upchurch, Lindsay (F) - Hanover
Valioulis, Dimitrios (M) - Rose-Hulman
Veneziano, Joey (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Vergon, Kyle (M) - Anderson (Ind.)
Vincz, Lexi (F) - Hanover
Walls, Nicole (F) - Defiance
Walsh, Patricia (F) - Hanover
Walters, Chase (M) - Bluffton
Ware, Britney (F) - Earlham
Warner, Clay (M) - Franklin
Warren, Blake (M) - Franklin
Warren, Sarah (F) - Anderson (Ind.)
Watson-Williams, Jasmine (F) - Earlham
Weaks, Waverly (F) - Defiance
Weeber, Rachel (F) - Manchester
Wells, Logan (M) - Hanover
Werking, Kristen (F) - Anderson (Ind.)
West, Stuart (M) - Rose-Hulman
West-Estell, Marcea (F) - Bluffton
Wheat, Kollin (M) - Earlham
Whisler, Jacob (M) - Defiance
Wilkins, Malcolm (M) - Anderson (Ind.)
Williams, Addison (M) - Rose-Hulman
Williams, Malcolm (M) - Earlham
Williams, Mason (M) - Transylvania
Wineglass, Wayne (M) - Anderson (Ind.)
Wingler, Steven (M) - Anderson (Ind.)
Wiwi, Sean (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Wohlfrom, Emily (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Wright, Tristan (M) - Earlham
Wynn, Kevin (M) - Defiance
Yager, Jake (M) - Anderson (Ind.)
Yang, Max (M) - Earlham
Yingst, Justin (M) - Bluffton
Young, Emily (F) - Franklin
Young, Nikki (F) - Defiance
Zimmerly, Gabe (M) - Manchester
Zorman, Allison (F) - Franklin
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
HCAC 11.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Mitchell, Georard
SR-4
Franklin
10.84
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
4.3
2
Jenkins, Kris
SR-4
Hanover
10.92
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
1.1
3
Edwards, Jeremiah
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
11.03
2013 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2013
3.0
3
Johnson, Tony
JR-3
Anderson (Ind.)
11.03
Goshen Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
+0.0
5
Stallings, Travis
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
11.14
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
6
Alexander, Calib
FR-1
Bluffton
11.17
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
-2.1
7
Burton, Micquelle
JR-3
Mount St. Joseph
11.19
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
-0.9
8
McCall, John
SR-4
Manchester
11.29
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.4
9
Roth, George
FR-1
Defiance
11.36
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.6
10
Mote, Ryan
SO-2
Anderson (Ind.)
11.41
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.4
10
Becker, Clay
JR-3
Rose-Hulman
11.41
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
-0.9
12
Smith, Travis
FR-1
Earlham
11.45
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.4
13
Diarra, Ibrahim
SO-2
Earlham
11.46
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
14
McGoff, Grady
SO-2
Rose-Hulman
11.50
2013 Rose-Hulman Engineer Open
Apr 12, 2013
1.8
15
Draper, Marvin
FR-1
Mount St. Joseph
11.51
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
2.4
16
McCall, Charles
FR-1
Mount St. Joseph
11.52
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
16
Brown, Colin
SR-4
Mount St. Joseph
11.52
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
18
Arceneaux, Tyler
JR-3
Hanover
11.57
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
2.1
19
Solomon, Vashon
SO-2
Rose-Hulman
11.59
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.4
20
Matsushima, Micah
JR-3
Rose-Hulman
11.61
2013 Rose-Hulman Engineer Open
Apr 12, 2013
1.8
21
Kittle, Max
SO-2
Anderson (Ind.)
11.71
Goshen Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
+0.0
22
Innocent, Jon-L
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
11.75
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
1.9
22
Leonard, Tremayne
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
11.75
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
2.1
24
Lissade-Gardner, Alex
SO-2
Manchester
11.78
Huntington Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
+0.0
24
Schoening, Jack
FR-1
Hanover
11.78
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
0.8
100 Meters (Women)
HCAC 13.75
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Chambers, Briahna
SO-2
Hanover
12.37
2013 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2013
2.4
2
Grubbs, Rachel
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
12.74
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
5.0
3
Doucette, Joy
SR-4
Earlham
12.97
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.7
4
Howell, Natavia
FR-1
Franklin
13.04
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.7
5
Cox, Erin
JR-3
Rose-Hulman
13.10
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.7
6
Auxier, Shelby
FR-1
Transylvania
13.12
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.7
7
Evans, Elizabeth
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
13.20
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
0.2
8
Gardner, Deborah
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
13.32
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.7
9
Nevitt, Jenny
SO-2
Franklin
13.45
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.4
10
Callahan, Rachel
FR-1
Hanover
13.49
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.4
11
Rowe, Bridgette
SO-2
Manchester
13.58
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.4
12
Thomas, Kelsie
FR-1
Manchester
13.59
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
-2.7
13
George, Kali
JR-3
Defiance
13.70
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
2.3
14
Price, Kara
FR-1
Franklin
13.73
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
5.0
15
Falls, Sheldan
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
13.90
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
4.9
16
Watson-Williams, Jasmine
FR-1
Earlham
13.96
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
4.9
17
Ware, Britney
FR-1
Earlham
14.01
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.2
18
Werking, Kristen
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
14.04
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
4.9
19
Donald, Alexandra
SR-4
Mount St. Joseph
14.07
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
-0.9
20
Buschle, Samantha
JR-3
Mount St. Joseph
14.22
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-2.0
21
Saner, Trinity
FR-1
Mount St. Joseph
14.23
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.2
22
Stevens, Sierra
FR-1
Defiance
14.30
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
+0.0
23
Frost, Ryley
FR-1
Defiance
14.34
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.2
24
Combs, Lucinda
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
14.35
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
1.7
25
Bell, Jessie
FR-1
Defiance
14.41
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.2
200 Meters (Men)
HCAC 23.26
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Burton, Micquelle
JR-3
Mount St. Joseph
22.00
Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers
Apr 20, 2013
-0.6
2
Mitchell, Georard
SR-4
Franklin
22.06
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
3
Hannan, Tyler
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
22.23
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
4
Jenkins, Kris
SR-4
Hanover
22.29
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
2.1
5
Edwards, Jeremiah
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
22.30
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.8
6
Kelley, Jake
SO-2
Rose-Hulman
22.61
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
7
Stallings, Travis
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
22.64
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
-1.9
8
Johnson, Tony
JR-3
Anderson (Ind.)
22.91
Goshen Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
+0.0
9
Icenogle, Matthew
SO-2
Franklin
22.92
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
2.0
10
Orem, Andy
SR-4
Hanover
22.97
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
1.7
11
Icenogle, Michael
SO-2
Franklin
22.99
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
1.3
12
Roth, George
FR-1
Defiance
23.14
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.2
13
Brown, Colin
SR-4
Mount St. Joseph
23.22
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
-0.1
14
Mason, Cameron
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
23.25
2013 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2013
1.2
15
Hoseus, Ben
JR-3
Transylvania
23.27
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
-2.2
16
Moyer, Nick
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
23.30
2013 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2013
1.2
17
Wilkins, Malcolm
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
23.31
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.4
18
Williams, Malcolm
FR-1
Earlham
23.34
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.9
19
Perez, Vinnie
FR-1
Defiance
23.36
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.9
20
Kittle, Max
SO-2
Anderson (Ind.)
23.37
Goshen Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
+0.0
21
McCall, John
SR-4
Manchester
23.42
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.9
22
Innocent, Jon-L
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
23.44
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
2.0
23
Becker, Clay
JR-3
Rose-Hulman
23.45
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
-2.0
24
Williams, Mason
JR-3
Transylvania
23.50
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
25
Feldmann, Joe
FR-1
Hanover
23.56
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
1.2
200 Meters (Women)
HCAC 27.96
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Chambers, Briahna
SO-2
Hanover
25.65
2013 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2013
1.2
2
Slade, Rachel
SR-4
Hanover
26.08
2013 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2013
1.2
3
Vincz, Lexi
SR-4
Hanover
26.32
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
1.7
4
George, Kali
JR-3
Defiance
26.46
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
2.5
5
Hays, Danialle
JR-3
Franklin
26.57
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
1.7
6
Cummings, Leigh
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
26.63
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.9
7
Gardner, Deborah
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
26.83
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.4
8
Grubbs, Rachel
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
27.01
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.2
9
Bingley, Kim
JR-3
Defiance
27.02
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
2.5
10
Cox, Erin
JR-3
Rose-Hulman
27.19
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.2
11
Clauser, Creasy
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
27.27
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
-1.4
12
Auxier, Shelby
FR-1
Transylvania
27.28
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.4
13
Lucas, Rachel
SO-2
Franklin
27.39
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.2
14
Doucette, Joy
SR-4
Earlham
27.54
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
15
Boxell, Gloria
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
27.56
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
-0.6
16
Thomas, Kelsie
FR-1
Manchester
27.62
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
-2.4
17
Kinker, Kerri
SR-4
Franklin
27.83
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.2
18
Callahan, Rachel
FR-1
Hanover
28.09
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
0.8
19
Johnson, Addie
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
28.16
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.8
20
Davies, Erika
FR-1
Franklin
28.49
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.8
21
Banegas, Ximena
JR-3
Earlham
28.57
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.8
22
Donald, Alexandra
SR-4
Mount St. Joseph
28.59
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
-1.7
23
Saner, Trinity
FR-1
Mount St. Joseph
28.96
University of Cincinnati Early Bird Relays
Mar 16, 2013
1.4
24
Miller, Julie
SR-4
Hanover
29.00
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
25
Weaks, Waverly
FR-1
Defiance
29.01
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
HCAC 51.73
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hannan, Tyler
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
47.95
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
2
Burton, Micquelle
JR-3
Mount St. Joseph
49.39
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Feldmann, Joe
FR-1
Hanover
49.82
2013 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2013
4
Orem, Andy
SR-4
Hanover
49.93
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
5
Stallings, Travis
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
50.00
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
6
Schulthies, Blake
SO-2
Rose-Hulman
50.34
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Duffy, Tyler
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
50.34
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Page, Jesse
FR-1
Franklin
50.55
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
9
Hill, Jack
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
50.63
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Davis, Kyle
JR-3
Manchester
50.77
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
11
Kelley, Jake
SO-2
Rose-Hulman
51.16
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
12
McNeil, Brad
SO-2
Anderson (Ind.)
51.31
2013 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2013
13
Icenogle, Michael
SO-2
Franklin
51.42
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
14
Hudkins, AJ
SO-2
Manchester
51.70
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
15
Johnston, Ryan
SO-2
Defiance
51.74
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
16
Schoening, Jack
FR-1
Hanover
51.85
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
17
Moyer, Nick
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
52.07
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
18
Vergon, Kyle
SO-2
Anderson (Ind.)
52.08
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
19
Hoseus, Ben
JR-3
Transylvania
52.11
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
20
Bruce, Trae
SO-2
Manchester
52.27
Huntington Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
21
Williams, Mason
JR-3
Transylvania
52.33
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
22
McGuire, Thomas
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
52.47
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
23
Mason, Cameron
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
52.85
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
24
Bulington, Patrick
SR-4
Franklin
53.38
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
25
Roth, George
FR-1
Defiance
53.61
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
400 Meters (Women)
HCAC 1:03.77
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Clauser, Creasy
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
57.50
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
2
Slade, Rachel
SR-4
Hanover
59.45
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
3
George, Kali
JR-3
Defiance
59.71
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Thomas, Kelsie
FR-1
Manchester
1:00.82
Huntington Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
5
Vincz, Lexi
SR-4
Hanover
1:01.25
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
6
Johnson, Addie
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
1:01.62
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
7
Lucas, Rachel
SO-2
Franklin
1:02.40
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Heitkamp, Katie
SR-4
Defiance
1:02.52
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Kinker, Kerri
SR-4
Franklin
1:02.98
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
10
Leslie, Holli
FR-1
Hanover
1:03.04
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
11
Miller, Julie
SR-4
Hanover
1:03.52
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Taskey, Mia
FR-1
Franklin
1:04.05
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
Davies, Erika
FR-1
Franklin
1:04.49
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
Auxier, Shelby
FR-1
Transylvania
1:05.02
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
15
Reneau, Kasey
FR-1
Manchester
1:05.66
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
16
Peppel, Marissa
FR-1
Hanover
1:06.33
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
17
Burden, Dionna
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
1:06.41
Anderson Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
18
Moravec, Katherine
JR-3
Rose-Hulman
1:07.12
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
19
Krull, Hannah
FR-1
Bluffton
1:07.44
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
20
Wohlfrom, Emily
SO-2
Mount St. Joseph
1:07.52
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
21
Effinger, Rachel
FR-1
Hanover
1:07.54
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
22
Burger, Maddie
SO-2
Hanover
1:08.98
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
23
Hardt, Elizabeth
SO-2
Transylvania
1:09.32
University of the Cumberlands Invitation
Apr 12, 2013
24
Stevens, Sierra
FR-1
Defiance
1:09.34
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
25
Bugelholl, Sarah
FR-1
Franklin
1:15.75
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
800 Meters (Men)
HCAC 2:02.20
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Parrett, Troy
SO-2
Defiance
1:52.49
GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2013
2
Murphy, Madison
JR-3
Defiance
1:56.83
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Bayliss, Sam
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
1:57.00
2013 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2013
4
Baker, Zeth
SR-4
Manchester
1:57.90
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Catt, Nathan
JR-3
Rose-Hulman
1:58.39
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Gough, Leighton
JR-3
Franklin
1:58.52
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Marshall, Ryan
SR-4
Manchester
1:58.67
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Thompson, Andrew
JR-3
Rose-Hulman
1:58.86
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
9
West, Stuart
SO-2
Rose-Hulman
1:58.94
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Davis, Joe
JR-3
Defiance
2:00.06
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
11
Heeger, Derek
SO-2
Rose-Hulman
2:00.73
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Hannan, Tyler
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
2:00.97
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
13
Kelly, Brendan
JR-3
Hanover
2:01.85
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
Sellers, Richie
SO-2
Hanover
2:01.94
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
15
McCloskey, Colin
FR-1
Bluffton
2:02.35
Muskie Duals
Mar 16, 2013
15
Smith, Zachary
FR-1
Bluffton
2:02.35
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
17
Powell, Zach
JR-3
Franklin
2:02.40
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
18
Grillot, Adam
JR-3
Defiance
2:02.47
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
Collins, Jordan
JR-3
Manchester
2:03.07
Huntington Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
20
Edens, Joshua
FR-1
Bluffton
2:04.09
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
21
Feldmann, Joe
FR-1
Hanover
2:04.47
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
22
Smith, Patrick
JR-3
Anderson (Ind.)
2:05.07
2013 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2013
23
Holcomb, Mathew
JR-3
Hanover
2:05.38
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
24
Bullitt, Brandon
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
2:06.17
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
25
McGuire, Thomas
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
2:06.20
2013 Rose-Hulman Engineer Open
Apr 12, 2013
800 Meters (Women)
HCAC 2:33.20
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Murdock, Anna
SO-2
Franklin
2:11.34
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
2
Clauser, Creasy
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
2:18.64
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
3
Smith, Rachel
FR-1
Hanover
2:23.23
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Quinlan, Heather
SO-2
Anderson (Ind.)
2:23.63
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
George, Kali
JR-3
Defiance
2:24.21
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
6
Bingley, Kim
JR-3
Defiance
2:24.98
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
7
Peterman, Nichole
FR-1
Bluffton
2:25.32
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Myers, Ashley
FR-1
Franklin
2:25.87
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Truitt, Rachael
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
2:27.85
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Baxter, Maddie
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
2:28.59
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
11
Zorman, Allison
JR-3
Franklin
2:29.20
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
McGowen, Anna
FR-1
Manchester
2:29.58
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
Janzen, Alison
SR-4
Bluffton
2:30.63
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
14
Clark, Laura
SR-4
Transylvania
2:31.55
University of the Cumberlands Invitation
Apr 12, 2013
15
Dumaine, Jennie
SR-4
Hanover
2:33.98
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
16
Moore, Maddie
SR-4
Bluffton
2:34.49
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
17
Moravec, Katherine
JR-3
Rose-Hulman
2:34.58
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
18
Taylor, Megan
SO-2
Manchester
2:35.07
Huntington Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
19
Effinger, Rachel
FR-1
Hanover
2:35.55
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
20
DeBos, Erika
SR-4
Defiance
2:35.86
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
21
Bender, Janell
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
2:35.87
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
22
Heitkamp, Katie
SR-4
Defiance
2:35.93
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
23
Murphy, Tara
FR-1
Bluffton
2:36.71
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
24
Davis, Bailey
SO-2
Hanover
2:37.50
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
25
Shuler, Brittany
JR-3
Manchester
2:37.66
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1500 Meters (Men)
HCAC 4:13.40
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Baker, Zeth
SR-4
Manchester
4:00.24
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
2
Thompson, Andrew
JR-3
Rose-Hulman
4:02.00
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3
Catt, Nathan
JR-3
Rose-Hulman
4:02.10
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
4
West, Stuart
SO-2
Rose-Hulman
4:02.80
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
5
Davis, Joe
JR-3
Defiance
4:03.06
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Linn, Eric
SR-4
Anderson (Ind.)
4:06.24
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
7
Parrett, Troy
SO-2
Defiance
4:06.56
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Mauser, Kevin
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
4:06.68
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
9
Gough, Leighton
JR-3
Franklin
4:08.26
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
10
Smith, Zachary
FR-1
Bluffton
4:08.31
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
11
Sandlin, Kris
JR-3
Franklin
4:08.73
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
12
Krick, Hayden
SR-4
Defiance
4:09.43
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
13
Franke, Ben
FR-1
Hanover
4:11.35
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
14
Stocker, Michael
JR-3
Manchester
4:11.83
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
15
Powell, Zach
JR-3
Franklin
4:12.06
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
16
McCloskey, Colin
FR-1
Bluffton
4:12.63
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
17
Loyer, Brandon
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
4:12.66
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
18
Murphy, Madison
JR-3
Defiance
4:14.97
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
19
Edens, Joshua
FR-1
Bluffton
4:17.55
Muskie Duals
Mar 16, 2013
20
Meyer, Ryan
SO-2
Rose-Hulman
4:18.19
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
21
Collins, Jordan
JR-3
Manchester
4:19.58
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
22
Kelly, Brendan
JR-3
Hanover
4:20.03
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
23
Russ, Martin
JR-3
Bluffton
4:20.31
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
24
Holcomb, Jason
JR-3
Hanover
4:21.28
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
25
Tardy, Neal
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
4:22.10
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
1500 Meters (Women)
HCAC 5:07.80
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Montgomery, Ryann-Rebecca
JR-3
Rose-Hulman
4:46.18
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
2
Murdock, Anna
SO-2
Franklin
4:48.04
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Martinez, Brianna
SO-2
Manchester
4:56.18
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
4
Madrigal, Karla
SR-4
Manchester
4:56.61
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
5
Dye, Mackenzie
SO-2
Hanover
4:56.65
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
6
Cain, Hillary
SO-2
Franklin
4:58.50
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
7
Myers, Ashley
FR-1
Franklin
5:05.29
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Smith, Rachel
FR-1
Hanover
5:06.64
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
9
Hinshaw, Claire
SO-2
Hanover
5:07.01
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Janzen, Alison
SR-4
Bluffton
5:08.30
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
11
Taylor, Megan
SO-2
Manchester
5:08.84
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Moore, Maddie
SR-4
Bluffton
5:09.30
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
13
Clark, Laura
SR-4
Transylvania
5:11.42
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
Stahl, Sarah
SO-2
Manchester
5:16.07
Huntington Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
15
Bender, Janell
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
5:17.77
Anderson Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
16
Zorman, Allison
JR-3
Franklin
5:22.90
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
17
Lowry, Betsy
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
5:24.22
Anderson Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
18
Murphy, Tara
FR-1
Bluffton
5:25.78
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
Collier, Hila
SO-2
Franklin
5:25.98
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
20
Peterman, Nichole
FR-1
Bluffton
5:26.12
Muskie Duals
Mar 16, 2013
21
Shuler, Brittany
JR-3
Manchester
5:26.17
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
22
Norris, Hailey
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
5:28.80
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
23
Jenkins-Sullivan, Emma
SO-2
Earlham
5:28.82
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
24
Buckner, Megan
FR-1
Manchester
5:28.85
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
25
Bugelholl, Kate
FR-1
Franklin
5:31.16
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
5000 Meters (Men)
HCAC 15:57.70
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Davis, Joe
JR-3
Defiance
14:52.91
GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2013
2
Krick, Hayden
SR-4
Defiance
15:15.60
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Sandlin, Kris
JR-3
Franklin
15:19.14
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
4
Thompson, Andrew
JR-3
Rose-Hulman
15:36.65
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
5
McCloskey, Colin
FR-1
Bluffton
15:38.01
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
6
Mauser, Kevin
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
15:44.23
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
7
Becker, Jacob
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
15:44.57
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
8
Linn, Eric
SR-4
Anderson (Ind.)
15:51.16
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
9
Meyer, Ryan
SO-2
Rose-Hulman
15:51.85
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
10
Smith, Zachary
FR-1
Bluffton
15:53.62
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
11
Franke, Ben
FR-1
Hanover
15:55.48
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
12
Sobczak, Sam
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
16:06.42
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
13
Williams, Addison
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
16:06.71
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
14
Wells, Logan
SO-2
Hanover
16:08.62
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
15
Harlan, Clayton
JR-3
Manchester
16:11.48
Huntington Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
16
Mendel, Lucas
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
16:15.01
Goshen Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
17
Albrecht, Blake
SO-2
Franklin
16:15.39
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
18
Tardy, Neal
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
16:26.97
Goshen Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
19
Stocker, Michael
JR-3
Manchester
16:32.39
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
20
Ramirez, Adrian
FR-1
Bluffton
16:37.40
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
21
Bradley, Zach
FR-1
Bluffton
16:42.15
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
22
Ryan, Saylor
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
16:42.48
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
23
Thompson, Davis
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
16:45.85
Goshen Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
24
Elston, Drew
FR-1
Hanover
16:48.40
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
25
Kilgore, Taylor
FR-1
Franklin
17:04.02
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
5000 Meters (Women)
HCAC 19:40.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Madrigal, Karla
SR-4
Manchester
17:51.19
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
2
Dye, Mackenzie
SO-2
Hanover
18:19.28
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3
Janzen, Alison
SR-4
Bluffton
18:31.27
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
4
Martinez, Brianna
SO-2
Manchester
18:34.44
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
5
Cain, Hillary
SO-2
Franklin
18:49.34
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
6
Pusey, Cayla
SO-2
Manchester
19:18.66
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
7
Hauser, Emma
SO-2
Earlham
19:19.66
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
8
Hinshaw, Claire
SO-2
Hanover
19:22.64
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
9
Shelby, Amanda
FR-1
Mount St. Joseph
19:28.69
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
10
Sinclair, Margo
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
19:38.47
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
11
Montgomery, Ryann-Rebecca
JR-3
Rose-Hulman
19:51.55
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
12
Stahl, Sarah
SO-2
Manchester
19:56.12
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
13
Kopla, Ashley
SR-4
Manchester
19:56.65
Huntington Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
14
May, Megan
JR-3
Manchester
19:59.11
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
15
Bender, Janell
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
20:08.07
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
16
Maran, Desiree
SO-2
Anderson (Ind.)
20:24.33
Goshen Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
17
Bugelholl, Kate
FR-1
Franklin
20:28.75
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
18
Gillespie, Casey
SR-4
Anderson (Ind.)
20:34.08
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
18
Snider, Demi
FR-1
Bluffton
20:34.08
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
20
Titchenal, Anni
FR-1
Hanover
20:50.06
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
21
Maciejewski, Amy
SR-4
Manchester
20:52.71
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
22
Smith, Kara
FR-1
Manchester
21:00.57
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
23
Moss, Delaney
FR-1
Franklin
21:17.84
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
24
Murphy, Tara
FR-1
Bluffton
21:30.58
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
25
Hill, Kelsey
JR-3
Hanover
21:50.11
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
10,000 Meters (Men)
HCAC 34:15.70
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Krick, Hayden
SR-4
Defiance
32:10.66
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
2
Sandlin, Kris
JR-3
Franklin
32:44.00
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Albrecht, Blake
SO-2
Franklin
33:14.36
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
4
Linn, Eric
SR-4
Anderson (Ind.)
33:19.48
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Harlan, Clayton
JR-3
Manchester
33:23.53
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
6
Mendel, Lucas
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
33:49.95
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Wells, Logan
SO-2
Hanover
33:58.66
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
8
Sobczak, Sam
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
34:01.50
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Birchmeier, Corey
SO-2
Manchester
34:07.31
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Williams, Addison
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
34:14.02
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
11
Bradley, Zach
FR-1
Bluffton
34:14.95
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Ryan, Saylor
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
34:49.35
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
Thompson, Davis
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
34:52.97
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
Sweet, Jacob
FR-1
Manchester
35:05.03
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
15
Kilgore, Taylor
FR-1
Franklin
36:10.87
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
16
Rayl, Logan
FR-1
Manchester
36:13.24
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
17
Cunningham, Josh
FR-1
Bluffton
36:39.55
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
18
Molen, Deron
FR-1
Franklin
37:08.40
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
Arnold, Chris
SR-4
Bluffton
37:58.05
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
20
Curtis, Clay
FR-1
Manchester
38:09.24
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
21
Thomas, Luke
FR-1
Manchester
38:24.39
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
22
Rezende-Shalom, Johnny
SO-2
Earlham
38:24.85
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
10,000 Meters (Women)
HCAC 44:37.30
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Madrigal, Karla
SR-4
Manchester
37:30.44
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
Cain, Hillary
SO-2
Franklin
37:39.52
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
3
Dye, Mackenzie
SO-2
Hanover
38:02.20
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Janzen, Alison
SR-4
Bluffton
39:37.87
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
5
Pusey, Cayla
SO-2
Manchester
40:42.58
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Hauser, Emma
SO-2
Earlham
41:33.60
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
May, Megan
JR-3
Manchester
41:39.07
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Kopla, Ashley
SR-4
Manchester
42:04.92
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Gillespie, Casey
SR-4
Anderson (Ind.)
42:11.29
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Maran, Desiree
SO-2
Anderson (Ind.)
42:22.74
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
11
Snider, Demi
FR-1
Bluffton
43:37.63
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
12
Maciejewski, Amy
SR-4
Manchester
44:08.05
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
13
Bugelholl, Kate
FR-1
Franklin
44:47.33
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
14
Hill, Kelsey
JR-3
Hanover
45:07.51
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
15
Smith, Kara
FR-1
Manchester
45:14.18
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
16
Skwarcan, Alina
SO-2
Hanover
48:06.90
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
17
Johnson, NIkki
JR-3
Hanover
49:44.50
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
100 Hurdles (Women)
HCAC 17.40
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lime, Brooke
SO-2
Defiance
15.09
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.0
2
Moseby, Jordan
SO-2
Hanover
15.36
HC-FC Rivalry Meet
Mar 16, 2013
2.3
3
Hays, Danialle
JR-3
Franklin
15.49
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.0
3
Bingley, Kim
JR-3
Defiance
15.49
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2.3
5
Vincz, Lexi
SR-4
Hanover
15.63
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.0
6
Boxell, Gloria
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
15.83
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.0
7
Callahan, Rachel
FR-1
Hanover
15.84
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.0
8
Price, Kara
FR-1
Franklin
16.00
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
3.2
9
George, Kali
JR-3
Defiance
16.71
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
1.1
10
Cox, Erin
JR-3
Rose-Hulman
17.11
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
3.2
11
Young, Emily
FR-1
Franklin
17.39
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.0
12
Mullenhour, Kayla
JR-3
Bluffton
17.50
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.5
13
Lynn, Nicole
SO-2
Manchester
17.77
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.0
110 Hurdles (Men)
HCAC 16.59
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Kittle, Max
SO-2
Anderson (Ind.)
14.47
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
1.6
2
Dickerson, Michael
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
15.31
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
1.9
3
McNeil, Brad
SO-2
Anderson (Ind.)
15.66
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.5
4
Icenogle, Matthew
SO-2
Franklin
15.69
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.5
5
Schulthies, Blake
SO-2
Rose-Hulman
15.91
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
-0.5
6
Maze, Keith
FR-1
Franklin
16.11
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
3.0
7
Murr, Jeff
JR-3
Franklin
16.22
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.5
8
Rockwood, Tyler
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
16.24
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.5
9
Snijder, Marcel
JR-3
Rose-Hulman
16.81
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.9
9
Ansara, Zander
JR-3
Earlham
16.81
Anderson Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
-4.5
11
Schmidt, Joel
FR-1
Bluffton
17.24
Muskie Duals
Mar 16, 2013
2.2
12
Finley, Austin
SO-2
Manchester
17.32
Huntington Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
+0.0
13
Gilmour, Casey
SR-4
Mount St. Joseph
17.61
University of Cincinnati Early Bird Relays
Mar 16, 2013
-0.3
14
Wright, Tristan
SR-4
Earlham
17.67
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.5
400 Hurdles (Men)
HCAC 59.09
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stallings, Travis
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
53.30
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
2
Kittle, Max
SO-2
Anderson (Ind.)
53.44
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
McNeil, Brad
SO-2
Anderson (Ind.)
54.43
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
4
Icenogle, Matthew
SO-2
Franklin
55.48
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
5
Orem, Andy
SR-4
Hanover
56.52
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
6
Bulington, Patrick
SR-4
Franklin
57.38
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
7
Schulthies, Blake
SO-2
Rose-Hulman
57.40
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
8
Murr, Jeff
JR-3
Franklin
57.71
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Dickerson, Michael
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
57.79
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
10
Bruce, Trae
SO-2
Manchester
57.81
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
11
Schmidt, Joel
FR-1
Bluffton
58.40
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Ansara, Zander
JR-3
Earlham
59.87
Anderson Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
13
McKenzie, Mitchell
JR-3
Bluffton
1:00.33
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
Gilmour, Casey
SR-4
Mount St. Joseph
1:01.39
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
15
Maze, Keith
FR-1
Franklin
1:02.34
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
16
Wright, Tristan
SR-4
Earlham
1:03.16
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
17
Reinoehl, Seth
JR-3
Manchester
1:04.51
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
18
Bonnoront, Andrew
SO-2
Franklin
1:08.05
HC-FC Rivalry Meet
Mar 16, 2013
400 Hurdles (Women)
HCAC 1:13.07
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Vincz, Lexi
SR-4
Hanover
1:02.69
2013 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2013
2
Kinker, Kerri
SR-4
Franklin
1:02.87
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
3
Hays, Danialle
JR-3
Franklin
1:04.55
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
4
Lime, Brooke
SO-2
Defiance
1:05.72
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Bingley, Kim
JR-3
Defiance
1:06.35
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Mullenhour, Kayla
JR-3
Bluffton
1:10.19
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Callahan, Rachel
FR-1
Hanover
1:10.93
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
8
Doucette, Joy
SR-4
Earlham
1:11.24
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
9
Lynn, Nicole
SO-2
Manchester
1:15.11
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Hardt, Elizabeth
SO-2
Transylvania
1:18.08
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
HCAC 10:17.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Davis, Joe
JR-3
Defiance
9:44.47
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
Krick, Hayden
SR-4
Defiance
9:50.02
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
3
Stocker, Michael
JR-3
Manchester
9:51.20
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Meyer, Ryan
SO-2
Rose-Hulman
9:53.70
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Leversen, Alex
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
9:56.67
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Collins, Jordan
JR-3
Manchester
10:13.38
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Russ, Martin
JR-3
Bluffton
10:16.58
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Holcomb, Jason
JR-3
Hanover
10:20.48
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Yang, Max
SO-2
Earlham
10:42.05
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Lokken, Peter
JR-3
Rose-Hulman
10:55.44
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
11
Millard, Matt
FR-1
Franklin
10:58.88
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
12
Smith, Patrick
JR-3
Anderson (Ind.)
11:03.55
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
Runyan, Keith
SO-2
Earlham
11:14.15
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
14
Mickalini, Colton
JR-3
Manchester
11:25.76
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
15
Conway, Tyler
JR-3
Franklin
11:53.02
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
16
Knox, Anthony
SO-2
Mount St. Joseph
12:13.38
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
HCAC 12:54.70
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Martinez, Brianna
SO-2
Manchester
11:45.84
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
Kopla, Ashley
SR-4
Manchester
12:00.43
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Moore, Maddie
SR-4
Bluffton
12:06.96
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Sinclair, Margo
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
12:10.99
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Lowry, Betsy
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
12:18.64
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Titchenal, Anni
FR-1
Hanover
12:28.29
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Clark, Laura
SR-4
Transylvania
12:35.10
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Taylor, Anna
SO-2
Rose-Hulman
12:37.93
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Collier, Hila
SO-2
Franklin
12:52.20
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
10
Shuler, Brittany
JR-3
Manchester
13:02.86
Huntington Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
11
Lewis, Nikki
FR-1
Hanover
13:10.35
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
12
Daeger, Sadie
SO-2
Defiance
13:13.08
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
Griep, Ericha
SO-2
Defiance
13:23.49
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
14
March, Britney
FR-1
Manchester
13:37.52
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
15
Greco, Samantha
JR-3
Mount St. Joseph
13:48.00
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
16
Hamilton, Kristy
FR-1
Franklin
14:00.52
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
17
Klondaris, Hanna
JR-3
Earlham
15:14.17
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rose-Hulman
43.09
Edwards
,
Becker
,
Stallings
,
Kelley
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
Anderson (Ind.)
43.15
Wilkins
,
Vergon
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
Anderson Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3
Mount St. Joseph
43.23
McCall
,
Burton
,
Dunson
,
Draper
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
4
Hanover
43.25
Schoening
,
Orem
,
Arceneaux
,
Jenkins
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Franklin
43.25
Ellis
,
Icenogle
,
Icenogle
,
Mitchell
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
6
Manchester
44.27
Lissade-Gardner
,
Hudkins
,
Kimmel
,
McCall
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Earlham
44.59
Smith
,
Diarra
,
Stephens
,
Williams
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Defiance
44.78
Perez
,
Wynn
,
Roth
,
Hardin-Wallace
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Transylvania
45.78
Williams
,
Hoseus
,
Daffin
,
Lyvers
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Bluffton
45.83
Schmidt
,
Ehresman
,
Mattoon
,
Alexander
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hanover
49.30
Moseby
,
Vincz
,
Nugent
,
Chambers
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
2
Rose-Hulman
49.59
Boxell
,
Cox
,
Clauser
,
Evans
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Franklin
51.12
Nevitt
,
Price
,
Kinker
,
Howell
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Earlham
52.43
Doucette
,
Banegas
,
Ware
,
Scott
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Anderson (Ind.)
52.70
Gardner
,
Grubbs
,
Warren
,
Cummings
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Defiance
53.82
Bell
,
Borer
,
Rhodes
,
Frost
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Bluffton
54.84
Mullenhour
,
Schiefer
,
Krull
,
Peterman
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Mount St. Joseph
55.26
Buschle
,
Saner
,
Greco
,
Donald
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
9
Manchester
56.08
Smith
,
Thomas
,
Weeber
,
Rowe
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rose-Hulman
3:19.30
Duffy
,
Stallings
,
Kelley
,
Hannan
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
Hanover
3:21.18
Jenkins
,
Feldmann
,
Schoening
,
Orem
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Manchester
3:22.97
Marshall
,
Baker
,
Bruce
,
Davis
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Anderson (Ind.)
3:22.99
Vergon
,
McNeil
,
Bayliss
,
Kittle
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Defiance
3:23.58
Roth
,
Murphy
,
Parrett
,
Johnston
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Franklin
3:25.63
Page
,
Icenogle
,
Icenogle
,
Mitchell
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
7
Transylvania
3:33.56
Williams
,
Lyvers
,
Bivens
,
Hoseus
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Bluffton
3:34.82
Mattoon
,
McKenzie
,
Russ
,
Schmidt
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Franklin
3:58.92
Hays
,
Lucas
,
Kinker
,
Murdock
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
2
Hanover
4:04.12
Vincz
,
Slade
,
Miller
,
Chambers
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Defiance
4:05.66
Heitkamp
,
George
,
Lime
,
Bingley
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Rose-Hulman
4:05.98
Boxell
,
Evans
,
Clauser
,
Cox
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Anderson (Ind.)
4:16.80
Cummings
,
Truitt
,
Baxter
,
Quinlan
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Bluffton
4:26.19
Mullenhour
,
Moore
,
Krull
,
Peterman
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Earlham
4:27.74
Doucette
,
Birdsall
,
Klondaris
,
Banegas
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Manchester
4:30.47
Taylor
,
Reneau
,
Stahl
,
McGowen
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
High Jump (Men)
HCAC 1.82m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jaeger, Nick
FR-1
Hanover
2.00m
6' 6.75"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
2
Claytor, Ray
JR-3
Mount St. Joseph
1.98m
6' 6"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
2
Prichard, Forrest
SR-4
Franklin
1.98m
6' 6"
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
4
Finley, Austin
SO-2
Manchester
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
5
Good, Chris
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
1.88m
6' 2"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Ellis, Patrick
SO-2
Franklin
1.88m
6' 2"
HC-FC Rivalry Meet
Mar 16, 2013
7
Odle, Tanner
FR-1
Manchester
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
8
Boone, Phillip
FR-1
Earlham
1.83m
6' 0"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
8
Burton, Micquelle
JR-3
Mount St. Joseph
1.83m
6' 0"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
8
Solomon, Vashon
SO-2
Rose-Hulman
1.83m
6' 0"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Shumate, David
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
1.83m
6' 0"
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
12
Reaves, Travaun
SO-2
Bluffton
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Muskie Duals
Mar 16, 2013
13
Mitchell, Georard
SR-4
Franklin
1.78m
5' 10"
HC-FC Rivalry Meet
Mar 16, 2013
13
Daubenspeck, Joe
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
1.78m
5' 10"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
15
Brown, Colin
SR-4
Mount St. Joseph
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers
Apr 20, 2013
16
Mattoon, Josh
SO-2
Bluffton
1.74m
5' 8.5"
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
17
Collins, Demetrius
FR-1
Earlham
1.73m
5' 8"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
18
Warner, Clay
SO-2
Franklin
1.68m
5' 6"
HC-FC Rivalry Meet
Mar 16, 2013
High Jump (Women)
HCAC 1.48m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Evans, Elizabeth
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
1.83m
6' 0"
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
2
Rowe, Bridgette
SO-2
Manchester
1.64m
5' 4.5"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
3
George, Kali
JR-3
Defiance
1.62m
5' 3.75"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Larson, Frances
SO-2
Hanover
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
5
Young, Emily
FR-1
Franklin
1.56m
5' 1.25"
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
6
Clauser, Creasy
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
1.55m
5' 1"
2013 Rose-Hulman Engineer Open
Apr 12, 2013
6
Weeber, Rachel
SO-2
Manchester
1.55m
5' 1"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
8
Leslie, Holli
FR-1
Hanover
1.52m
4' 11.75"
HC-FC Rivalry Meet
Mar 16, 2013
9
Bingley, Kim
JR-3
Defiance
1.48m
4' 10.25"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
10
Rowe, Allison
FR-1
Manchester
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
11
Borer, Kate
JR-3
Defiance
1.42m
4' 7.75"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
11
Alexander, Lauren
FR-1
Hanover
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
11
Deaton, Brandy
SO-2
Mount St. Joseph
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers
Apr 20, 2013
14
Schiefer, Kristin
FR-1
Bluffton
1.40m
4' 7"
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
15
Collier, Hila
SO-2
Franklin
1.37m
4' 6"
HC-FC Rivalry Meet
Mar 16, 2013
Pole Vault (Men)
HCAC 4.01m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Crowson, Collin
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
4.82m
15' 9.75"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
2
Hardin-Wallace, Dan
SR-4
Defiance
4.43m
14' 6.25"
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
3
Monix, Kurt
SR-4
Manchester
4.42m
14' 6"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
4
Downing, Eric
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
5
Daw, Andrew
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
4.05m
13' 3.5"
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
6
McNeil, Conner
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
3.95m
12' 11.5"
2013 Rose-Hulman Engineer Open
Apr 12, 2013
6
Johnston, Ryan
SO-2
Defiance
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
8
Murr, Jeff
JR-3
Franklin
3.81m
12' 6"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
9
Warren, Blake
FR-1
Franklin
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
Pole Vault (Women)
HCAC 2.52m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Colonna, Tanya
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
3.36m
11' 0.25"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
Heitkamp, Katie
SR-4
Defiance
3.10m
10' 2"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
2
McDevitt, Mallory
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
3.10m
10' 2"
2013 Rose-Hulman Engineer Open
Apr 12, 2013
4
Nevitt, Jenny
SO-2
Franklin
3.05m
10' 0"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Borer, Kate
JR-3
Defiance
3.05m
10' 0"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Keller, Andrea
JR-3
Manchester
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
7
Nibert, Megan
SO-2
Manchester
2.60m
8' 6.25"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Bowling, Kelsey
SO-2
Defiance
2.60m
8' 6.25"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Kelley, Amanda
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
2.50m
8' 2.5"
2013 Rose-Hulman Engineer Open
Apr 12, 2013
10
Millikan, Kelsey
JR-3
Manchester
2.30m
7' 6.5"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
10
Derrickson, Raven
FR-1
Earlham
2.30m
7' 6.5"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
Long Jump (Men)
HCAC 6.19m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Mitchell, Georard
SR-4
Franklin
7.17m
23' 6.25"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.7
2
Burton, Micquelle
JR-3
Mount St. Joseph
6.89m
22' 7.25"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
0.2
3
Stallings, Travis
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
6.74m
22' 1.5"
2013 Rose-Hulman Engineer Open
Apr 12, 2013
-0.7
4
Ellis, Patrick
SO-2
Franklin
6.72m
22' 0.75"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.2
5
Warner, Clay
SO-2
Franklin
6.66m
21' 10.25"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-1.4
6
Lissade-Gardner, Alex
SO-2
Manchester
6.36m
20' 10.5"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
4.5
7
Solomon, Vashon
SO-2
Rose-Hulman
6.35m
20' 10"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
9.2
8
Alexander, Calib
FR-1
Bluffton
6.27m
20' 7"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.1
9
Daubenspeck, Joe
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
6.20m
20' 4.25"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
4.5
10
Laflin, Logan
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
6.19m
20' 3.75"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.1
11
Parker, Jeff
SO-2
Bluffton
6.15m
20' 2.25"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.1
12
Miles, Kyle
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
6.09m
19' 11.75"
Anderson Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
-4.5
13
Mote, Ryan
SO-2
Anderson (Ind.)
5.89m
19' 4"
Anderson Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
-2.1
14
Odle, Tanner
FR-1
Manchester
5.82m
19' 1.25"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.0
15
Durbin, Kye
SR-4
Franklin
5.75m
18' 10.5"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
-3.4
16
Brown, Colin
SR-4
Mount St. Joseph
5.74m
18' 10"
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
0.5
17
Reaves, Travaun
SO-2
Bluffton
5.73m
18' 9.75"
Muskie Duals
Mar 16, 2013
0.4
18
Arceneaux, Tyler
JR-3
Hanover
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
+0.0
19
Dunson, Darnell
FR-1
Mount St. Joseph
5.69m
18' 8"
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
0.5
19
Parks, Ben
JR-3
Earlham
5.69m
18' 8"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.3
21
Bechard, John
SO-2
Defiance
5.64m
18' 6"
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
+0.0
22
Innocent, Jon-L
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
5.43m
17' 9.75"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
-3.3
23
Dixon, Marq
JR-3
Earlham
5.40m
17' 8.75"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-1.1
24
Brown, David
FR-1
Defiance
5.35m
17' 6.75"
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
+0.0
25
Jean, Junior
FR-1
Earlham
5.19m
17' 0.5"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
HCAC 4.63m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Chambers, Briahna
SO-2
Hanover
5.59m
18' 4.25"
2013 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2013
1.7
2
Evans, Elizabeth
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
5.44m
17' 10.25"
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
0.2
3
Bingley, Kim
JR-3
Defiance
5.22m
17' 1.5"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
4
George, Kali
JR-3
Defiance
5.19m
17' 0.5"
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
+0.0
5
Weaks, Waverly
FR-1
Defiance
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.9
6
Kinker, Kerri
SR-4
Franklin
5.13m
16' 10"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.1
7
Nugent, Khrystal
SR-4
Hanover
4.90m
16' 1"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-1.8
8
Saner, Trinity
FR-1
Mount St. Joseph
4.85m
15' 11"
University of Cincinnati Early Bird Relays
Mar 16, 2013
1.9
8
Price, Kara
FR-1
Franklin
4.85m
15' 11"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
2.9
10
Noger, Maggie
SR-4
Hanover
4.81m
15' 9.5"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.6
11
Reneau, Kasey
FR-1
Manchester
4.75m
15' 7"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.6
12
Falls, Sheldan
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
4.74m
15' 6.75"
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
+0.0
13
Stevens, Sierra
FR-1
Defiance
4.61m
15' 1.5"
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3.8
14
Borer, Kate
JR-3
Defiance
4.60m
15' 1.25"
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
-0.3
15
Warren, Sarah
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
4.58m
15' 0.5"
Anderson Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
-2.7
16
Combs, Lucinda
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
4.56m
14' 11.5"
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
+0.0
17
Young, Emily
FR-1
Franklin
4.52m
14' 10"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
+0.0
18
Scott, Kiara
FR-1
Earlham
4.44m
14' 7"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.1
19
Turner, Careen
JR-3
Hanover
4.40m
14' 5.25"
HC-FC Rivalry Meet
Mar 16, 2013
1.1
20
Deaton, Brandy
SO-2
Mount St. Joseph
4.21m
13' 9.75"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
+0.0
21
Davies, Erika
FR-1
Franklin
3.74m
12' 3.25"
HC-FC Rivalry Meet
Mar 16, 2013
3.5
Triple Jump (Men)
HCAC 12.32m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Mitchell, Georard
SR-4
Franklin
14.03m
46' 0.5"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.6
2
Ellis, Patrick
SO-2
Franklin
13.60m
44' 7.5"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
2.7
3
Lissade-Gardner, Alex
SO-2
Manchester
13.30m
43' 7.75"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.9
4
Dixon, Marq
JR-3
Earlham
13.15m
43' 1.75"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.2
5
Warner, Clay
SO-2
Franklin
13.10m
42' 11.75"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
-1.6
6
Prichard, Forrest
SR-4
Franklin
12.78m
41' 11.25"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
-1.9
7
Valioulis, Dimitrios
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
12.76m
41' 10.5"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.1
8
Odle, Tanner
FR-1
Manchester
12.29m
40' 4"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
9
Good, Chris
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
12.28m
40' 3.5"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.3
10
Finley, Austin
SO-2
Manchester
12.23m
40' 1.5"
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
-2.6
11
Donoso, Jamal
FR-1
Earlham
11.79m
38' 8.25"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.5
12
Ansara, Zander
JR-3
Earlham
11.61m
38' 1.25"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
4.5
13
Collins, Demetrius
FR-1
Earlham
11.43m
37' 6"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.9
14
Wynn, Kevin
SO-2
Defiance
11.05m
36' 3"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.6
15
Brown, David
FR-1
Defiance
10.68m
35' 0.5"
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3.4
16
Spears, Antonio
FR-1
Defiance
9.85m
32' 3.75"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
HCAC 9.76m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Leslie, Holli
FR-1
Hanover
11.00m
36' 1.25"
2013 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2013
2.9
2
Rowe, Bridgette
SO-2
Manchester
10.88m
35' 8.5"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.4
3
Evans, Elizabeth
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
10.84m
35' 6.75"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.7
4
Rowe, Allison
FR-1
Manchester
10.52m
34' 6.25"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.4
5
Noger, Maggie
SR-4
Hanover
10.43m
34' 2.75"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
0.4
6
George, Kali
JR-3
Defiance
10.37m
34' 0.25"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
7
Nugent, Khrystal
SR-4
Hanover
10.34m
33' 11.25"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
0.9
8
Turner, Careen
JR-3
Hanover
10.32m
33' 10.25"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
0.6
9
Weeber, Rachel
SO-2
Manchester
10.24m
33' 7.25"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
1.6
10
Young, Emily
FR-1
Franklin
9.88m
32' 5"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
2.6
11
Weaks, Waverly
FR-1
Defiance
9.86m
32' 4.25"
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
0.5
12
Myers, Ashley
FR-1
Franklin
9.60m
31' 6"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
13
Scott, Kiara
FR-1
Earlham
9.58m
31' 5.25"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
14
Borer, Kate
JR-3
Defiance
9.51m
31' 2.5"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
15
Collier, Hila
SO-2
Franklin
9.31m
30' 6.5"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
5.0
16
Reneau, Kasey
FR-1
Manchester
8.65m
28' 4.5"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
1.4
17
Stevens, Sierra
FR-1
Defiance
8.57m
28' 1.5"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
HCAC 13.34m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Postema, Tom
SR-4
Defiance
17.04m
55' 11"
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
2
Hunkeler, Andy
JR-3
Rose-Hulman
14.58m
47' 10"
2013 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2013
3
Collier, Caleb
SR-4
Anderson (Ind.)
14.47m
47' 5.75"
2013 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2013
4
Stiver, Gabe
FR-1
Mount St. Joseph
14.06m
46' 1.5"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Coble, Stephen
FR-1
Manchester
13.80m
45' 3.5"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Nunez, Luiyi
JR-3
Defiance
13.74m
45' 1"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Kidder, Michael
SR-4
Mount St. Joseph
13.70m
44' 11.5"
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
8
Dodson, Phillip
SR-4
Franklin
13.69m
44' 11"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Yingst, Justin
FR-1
Bluffton
13.14m
43' 1.5"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
10
Lofton, Josh
SR-4
Manchester
13.13m
43' 1"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
11
Campbell, Donald
JR-3
Manchester
13.03m
42' 9"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Demario, Brian
SR-4
Manchester
12.91m
42' 4.25"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Parker, Jeff
SO-2
Bluffton
12.91m
42' 4.25"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
14
Terrell, Quinton
SO-2
Franklin
12.86m
42' 2.25"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
Nolfi, Anthony
SO-2
Defiance
12.86m
42' 2.25"
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
16
Gonzalez, Edgar
FR-1
Bluffton
12.76m
41' 10.5"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
17
Walters, Chase
FR-1
Bluffton
12.60m
41' 4.25"
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
18
Rogers, James
JR-3
Franklin
12.45m
40' 10.25"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
Hoodlebrink, Tyler
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
12.43m
40' 9.5"
2013 Rose-Hulman Engineer Open
Apr 12, 2013
20
Riggs, Thomas
JR-3
Manchester
12.41m
40' 8.75"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
21
Duncan, Austin
SO-2
Hanover
11.90m
39' 0.5"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
22
Brooks, Sean
SR-4
Mount St. Joseph
11.89m
39' 0.25"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
23
Zimmerly, Gabe
FR-1
Manchester
11.74m
38' 6.25"
Huntington Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
24
Boger, Zack
SR-4
Manchester
11.73m
38' 6"
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
24
Grogan, Robert
SO-2
Mount St. Joseph
11.73m
38' 6"
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
Shot Put (Women)
HCAC 10.77m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Owen, Amanda
SR-4
Franklin
12.49m
40' 11.75"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
Arbaugh, Ashlee
FR-1
Hanover
12.16m
39' 10.75"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3
McMahon, Shantol
JR-3
Anderson (Ind.)
12.10m
39' 8.5"
2013 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2013
4
Bingley, Kim
JR-3
Defiance
11.27m
36' 11.75"
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
5
Green, Melissa
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
11.00m
36' 1.25"
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
6
Lamb, Betsy
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
10.59m
34' 9"
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
7
West-Estell, Marcea
FR-1
Bluffton
10.53m
34' 6.75"
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
8
Boyd, Emily
SR-4
Hanover
10.52m
34' 6.25"
HC-FC Rivalry Meet
Mar 16, 2013
9
Proffitt, Stephanie
SR-4
Hanover
10.24m
33' 7.25"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
10
Blevins, Rachel
SO-2
Mount St. Joseph
10.18m
33' 4.75"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
11
Court, Julie
JR-3
Bluffton
9.46m
31' 0.5"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
12
McCullough, Samantha
SO-2
Manchester
9.29m
30' 5.75"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
Upchurch, Lindsay
FR-1
Hanover
9.28m
30' 5.5"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
14
Diemer, Stephanie
SO-2
Defiance
9.24m
30' 3.75"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
15
Young, Nikki
SO-2
Defiance
9.17m
30' 1"
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
16
Walls, Nicole
FR-1
Defiance
9.08m
29' 9.5"
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
17
Cox, Cassandra
JR-3
Rose-Hulman
8.97m
29' 5.25"
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
18
Niswonger, Alissa
JR-3
Manchester
8.93m
29' 3.75"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
George, Kali
JR-3
Defiance
8.90m
29' 2.5"
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
20
Maro, Kimberly
FR-1
Defiance
8.64m
28' 4.25"
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
21
Carmosino, Gina
JR-3
Mount St. Joseph
8.52m
27' 11.5"
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
22
Bell, Chelsea
FR-1
Defiance
8.47m
27' 9.5"
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
23
Olson, Kara
SO-2
Manchester
8.41m
27' 7.25"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
24
Hackman, Megan
FR-1
Hanover
8.01m
26' 3.5"
HC-FC Rivalry Meet
Mar 16, 2013
25
Frost, Ryley
FR-1
Defiance
7.53m
24' 8.5"
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
Discus (Men)
HCAC 40.95m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Postema, Tom
SR-4
Defiance
56.27m
184' 7"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
Larmore, Greg
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
43.78m
143' 8"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Kidder, Michael
SR-4
Mount St. Joseph
41.16m
135' 0"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
4
Coble, Stephen
FR-1
Manchester
41.05m
134' 8"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Hunkeler, Andy
JR-3
Rose-Hulman
41.04m
134' 8"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
6
Brooks, Sean
SR-4
Mount St. Joseph
40.57m
133' 1"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Stiver, Gabe
FR-1
Mount St. Joseph
40.54m
133' 0"
Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers
Apr 20, 2013
8
Nolfi, Anthony
SO-2
Defiance
40.34m
132' 4"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Riggs, Thomas
JR-3
Manchester
40.10m
131' 7"
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
10
Dodson, Phillip
SR-4
Franklin
40.07m
131' 5"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
11
Duncan, Austin
SO-2
Hanover
40.04m
131' 4"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Erba, Zac
SO-2
Rose-Hulman
39.30m
128' 11"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
13
Demario, Brian
SR-4
Manchester
38.92m
127' 8"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
Evans, Matt
JR-3
Mount St. Joseph
38.65m
126' 10"
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
15
Terrell, Quinton
SO-2
Franklin
38.40m
126' 0"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
16
Arnold, Jacob
JR-3
Defiance
37.80m
124' 0"
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
17
O'Brien, Kyle
JR-3
Franklin
37.76m
123' 11"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
18
Gonzalez, Edgar
FR-1
Bluffton
37.67m
123' 7"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
Collier, Caleb
SR-4
Anderson (Ind.)
37.51m
123' 1"
Anderson Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
20
Rogers, James
JR-3
Franklin
37.15m
121' 10"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
21
Parton, Eric
SR-4
Earlham
35.81m
117' 6"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
22
Yingst, Justin
FR-1
Bluffton
34.90m
114' 6"
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
23
Moreland, Alex
JR-3
Hanover
34.57m
113' 5"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
24
Zimmerly, Gabe
FR-1
Manchester
34.02m
111' 7"
Huntington Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
25
Parker, Jeff
SO-2
Bluffton
33.30m
109' 3"
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
Discus (Women)
HCAC 31.96m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Owen, Amanda
SR-4
Franklin
43.96m
144' 3"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
2
Boyd, Emily
SR-4
Hanover
37.29m
122' 4"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Green, Melissa
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
36.15m
118' 7"
2013 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2013
4
McMahon, Shantol
JR-3
Anderson (Ind.)
34.33m
112' 7"
2013 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2013
5
Arbaugh, Ashlee
FR-1
Hanover
33.57m
110' 2"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Carmosino, Gina
JR-3
Mount St. Joseph
33.02m
108' 4"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
7
Lamb, Betsy
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
32.64m
107' 1"
2013 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2013
8
Jacobson, Amanda
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
31.84m
104' 5"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
9
Court, Julie
JR-3
Bluffton
30.77m
100' 11"
Muskie Duals
Mar 16, 2013
10
McCullough, Samantha
SO-2
Manchester
30.65m
100' 7"
Huntington Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
11
Proffitt, Stephanie
SR-4
Hanover
30.00m
98' 5"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
12
Walls, Nicole
FR-1
Defiance
28.93m
94' 11"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
Diemer, Stephanie
SO-2
Defiance
28.48m
93' 5"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
Bell, Chelsea
FR-1
Defiance
28.46m
93' 4"
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
15
Blevins, Rachel
SO-2
Mount St. Joseph
28.02m
91' 11"
Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers
Apr 20, 2013
16
Hackman, Megan
FR-1
Hanover
27.52m
90' 3"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
17
Young, Nikki
SO-2
Defiance
27.12m
89' 0"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
18
Kann, Ashley
SO-2
Manchester
26.88m
88' 2"
Huntington Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
19
Upchurch, Lindsay
FR-1
Hanover
26.23m
86' 1"
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
20
Olson, Kara
SO-2
Manchester
25.53m
83' 9"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
21
Cox, Cassandra
JR-3
Rose-Hulman
25.17m
82' 7"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
22
West-Estell, Marcea
FR-1
Bluffton
24.02m
78' 10"
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
23
Rowe, Allison
FR-1
Manchester
23.56m
77' 3"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
24
Anderson, Ariona
FR-1
Earlham
23.48m
77' 0"
Anderson Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
25
Niswonger, Alissa
JR-3
Manchester
22.48m
73' 9"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
Hammer (Men)
HCAC 42.16m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Postema, Tom
SR-4
Defiance
65.80m
215' 10"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
Cahill, Trey
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
56.61m
185' 9"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3
Larmore, Greg
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
52.09m
170' 11"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
4
Kidder, Michael
SR-4
Mount St. Joseph
50.11m
164' 5"
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
5
Nolfi, Anthony
SO-2
Defiance
47.58m
156' 1"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Coble, Stephen
FR-1
Manchester
46.04m
151' 0"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Hunkeler, Andy
JR-3
Rose-Hulman
45.47m
149' 2"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Terrell, Quinton
SO-2
Franklin
44.82m
147' 0"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
9
Nunez, Luiyi
JR-3
Defiance
44.52m
146' 1"
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
10
Erba, Zac
SO-2
Rose-Hulman
44.06m
144' 7"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
11
Collier, Caleb
SR-4
Anderson (Ind.)
42.69m
140' 1"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
12
Arnold, Jacob
JR-3
Defiance
42.49m
139' 5"
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
13
Walters, Chase
FR-1
Bluffton
42.41m
139' 2"
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
14
Boger, Zack
SR-4
Manchester
42.01m
137' 10"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
15
Duncan, Austin
SO-2
Hanover
41.37m
135' 9"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
16
Moreland, Alex
JR-3
Hanover
41.12m
134' 11"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
17
Lofton, Josh
SR-4
Manchester
40.48m
132' 10"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
18
Carroll, Joe
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
40.04m
131' 4"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
19
Rodriguez, Jacob
SO-2
Defiance
39.25m
128' 9"
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
20
Prol, Hunter
SO-2
Anderson (Ind.)
39.09m
128' 3"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
21
Brooks, Sean
SR-4
Mount St. Joseph
38.39m
125' 11"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
22
Gonzalez, Edgar
FR-1
Bluffton
38.13m
125' 1"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
23
Parker, Jeff
SO-2
Bluffton
36.27m
119' 0"
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
24
Wingler, Steven
SO-2
Anderson (Ind.)
35.35m
116' 0"
Anderson Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
25
Parker, Alex
FR-1
Bluffton
34.04m
111' 8"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
Hammer (Women)
HCAC 36.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boyd, Emily
SR-4
Hanover
46.15m
151' 5"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
2
Proffitt, Stephanie
SR-4
Hanover
42.14m
138' 3"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3
McMahon, Shantol
JR-3
Anderson (Ind.)
42.09m
138' 1"
2013 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2013
4
Arbaugh, Ashlee
FR-1
Hanover
40.08m
131' 6"
HC-FC Rivalry Meet
Mar 16, 2013
5
Adams, Emily
SR-4
Franklin
40.01m
131' 3"
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
6
Lamb, Betsy
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
38.08m
124' 11"
2013 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2013
7
Owen, Amanda
SR-4
Franklin
36.27m
119' 0"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Niswonger, Alissa
JR-3
Manchester
36.11m
118' 6"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Green, Melissa
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
36.04m
118' 3"
2013 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2013
10
McDevitt, Mallory
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
34.97m
114' 9"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
11
Young, Nikki
SO-2
Defiance
34.90m
114' 6"
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
12
Carmosino, Gina
JR-3
Mount St. Joseph
33.25m
109' 1"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
Court, Julie
JR-3
Bluffton
32.50m
106' 7"
Muskie Duals
Mar 16, 2013
14
Blevins, Rachel
SO-2
Mount St. Joseph
32.27m
105' 10"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
15
Upchurch, Lindsay
FR-1
Hanover
32.15m
105' 6"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
16
Walls, Nicole
FR-1
Defiance
32.14m
105' 5"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
17
Diemer, Stephanie
SO-2
Defiance
29.51m
96' 10"
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
18
Hackman, Megan
FR-1
Hanover
29.39m
96' 5"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
19
Maus, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Mount St. Joseph
26.94m
88' 5"
University of Cincinnati Early Bird Relays
Mar 16, 2013
20
Kann, Ashley
SO-2
Manchester
25.22m
82' 9"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
21
Moravec, Katherine
JR-3
Rose-Hulman
24.58m
80' 8"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
22
Koehne, Faith
SO-2
Mount St. Joseph
23.25m
76' 3"
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
23
West-Estell, Marcea
FR-1
Bluffton
22.58m
74' 1"
Muskie Duals
Mar 16, 2013
24
McCullough, Samantha
SO-2
Manchester
18.95m
62' 2"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
25
Olson, Kara
SO-2
Manchester
18.44m
60' 6"
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
Javelin (Men)
HCAC 47.98m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Parker, Jeff
SO-2
Bluffton
58.06m
190' 6"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
Boger, Zack
SR-4
Manchester
53.45m
175' 4"
Huntington Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3
Moreland, Alex
JR-3
Hanover
51.42m
168' 8"
HC-FC Rivalry Meet
Mar 16, 2013
4
Daw, Andrew
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
50.33m
165' 1"
2013 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2013
5
Mills, Austin
SR-4
Franklin
48.53m
159' 3"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
6
Schulthies, Blake
SO-2
Rose-Hulman
46.19m
151' 6"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Riggs, Thomas
JR-3
Manchester
45.89m
150' 7"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Larmore, Greg
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
45.63m
149' 8"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
9
Monix, Kurt
SR-4
Manchester
45.01m
147' 8"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Durbin, Kye
SR-4
Franklin
44.01m
144' 5"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
11
Nolfi, Anthony
SO-2
Defiance
43.68m
143' 4"
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
12
Erba, Zac
SO-2
Rose-Hulman
43.51m
142' 9"
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
13
Lococo, Vinnie
FR-1
Franklin
42.70m
140' 1"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
Hardin-Wallace, Dan
SR-4
Defiance
42.35m
138' 11"
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
15
Bonnoront, Andrew
SO-2
Franklin
41.61m
136' 6"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
16
Yingst, Justin
FR-1
Bluffton
40.74m
133' 8"
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
17
Mitchel, Eric
JR-3
Anderson (Ind.)
39.85m
130' 9"
Anderson Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
18
Yager, Jake
FR-1
Anderson (Ind.)
38.18m
125' 3"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
Wheat, Kollin
SO-2
Earlham
36.78m
120' 8"
Anderson Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
20
O'Brien, Kyle
JR-3
Franklin
36.70m
120' 5"
HC-FC Rivalry Meet
Mar 16, 2013
21
Jaeger, Nick
FR-1
Hanover
36.69m
120' 4"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
22
Brooks, Sean
SR-4
Mount St. Joseph
35.74m
117' 3"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
23
Stiver, Gabe
FR-1
Mount St. Joseph
33.18m
108' 10"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
24
Keefer, Tyler
FR-1
Bluffton
31.97m
104' 11"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
25
Kristensen, Lee
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
31.81m
104' 4"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
Javelin (Women)
HCAC 30.70m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bingley, Kim
JR-3
Defiance
37.93m
124' 5"
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
2
George, Kali
JR-3
Defiance
33.11m
108' 7"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Niswonger, Alissa
JR-3
Manchester
32.58m
106' 11"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
McMahon, Shantol
JR-3
Anderson (Ind.)
32.24m
105' 9"
2013 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2013
5
Schnurr, Janet
JR-3
Hanover
31.41m
103' 1"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
6
Young, Emily
FR-1
Franklin
30.75m
100' 11"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Maro, Kimberly
FR-1
Defiance
30.41m
99' 9"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
8
Combs, Lucinda
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
29.73m
97' 6"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Diemer, Stephanie
SO-2
Defiance
27.96m
91' 9"
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
10
Kann, Ashley
SO-2
Manchester
27.75m
91' 0"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
11
Turner, Careen
JR-3
Hanover
27.58m
90' 6"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
12
Jacobson, Amanda
SR-4
Rose-Hulman
27.27m
89' 6"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
Blevins, Rachel
SO-2
Mount St. Joseph
26.70m
87' 7"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
Olson, Kara
SO-2
Manchester
26.59m
87' 3"
Huntington Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
15
Falls, Sheldan
FR-1
Rose-Hulman
26.20m
85' 11"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
16
Anderson, Ariona
FR-1
Earlham
25.61m
84' 0"
Anderson Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
17
Carmosino, Gina
JR-3
Mount St. Joseph
25.17m
82' 7"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
18
West-Estell, Marcea
FR-1
Bluffton
24.27m
79' 7"
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
19
Burger, Maddie
SO-2
Hanover
24.12m
79' 2"
HC-FC Rivalry Meet
Mar 16, 2013
20
Erlenbaugh, Emily
FR-1
Franklin
23.91m
78' 5"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
21
Arbaugh, Ashlee
FR-1
Hanover
23.82m
78' 2"
HC-FC Rivalry Meet
Mar 16, 2013
22
Larson, Frances
SO-2
Hanover
23.71m
77' 9"
HC-FC Rivalry Meet
Mar 16, 2013
23
Myers, Ashley
FR-1
Franklin
23.46m
77' 0"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
24
McCullough, Samantha
SO-2
Manchester
22.45m
73' 8"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
25
Cox, Cassandra
JR-3
Rose-Hulman
21.67m
71' 1"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bingley, Kim
JR-3
Defiance
4485
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
2
George, Kali
JR-3
Defiance
4450
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
3
Young, Emily
FR-1
Franklin
3200
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013