Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Liberty League Outdoor Performance List
Liberty League Outdoor Performance List (2024)
Liberty League Indoor Performance List (2024)
Liberty League Outdoor Performance List (2023)
Liberty League Indoor Performance List (2023)
Liberty League Outdoor Performance List (2022)
Liberty League Indoor Performance List (2022)
Liberty League Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Liberty League Outdoor Performance List (2020)
Liberty League Indoor Performance List (2020)
Liberty League Outdoor Performance List (2019)
Liberty League Indoor Performance List (2019)
Liberty League Outdoor Performance List (2018)
Liberty League Indoor Performance List (2018)
Liberty League Outdoor Performance List (2017)
Liberty League Indoor Performance List (2017)
Liberty League Outdoor Performance List (2016)
Liberty League Indoor Performance List (2016)
Liberty League Outdoor Performance List (2015)
Liberty League Indoor Performance List (2015)
Liberty League Outdoor Performance List (2014)
Liberty League Indoor Performance List (2014)
Liberty League Outdoor Performance List (2013)
Liberty League Indoor Performance List (2013)
Liberty League Outdoor Performance List (2012)
Liberty League Indoor Performance List (2012)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bard
RIT
RPI
St. Lawrence
Union (N.Y.)
Vassar
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Accuosti, Nick (M) - RIT
Accuosti, Thomas (M) - RPI
Andersen, Nina (F) - Vassar
Anderson, Ryan (M) - RPI
Andrews, Mike (M) - RIT
Antoine, Maishka (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Arandia, Mathilde (F) - Vassar
Arni, Steven (M) - RIT
Arnstein, Jermey (M) - Bard
Artim, Christine (F) - RPI
Asamoah, Ben (M) - RPI
Asanya, Chinelo (F) - St. Lawrence
Athj, Cheikh (M) - Vassar
Atuk, Berk (M) - Bard
Aurell-Foster, Mai (F) - Bard
Ayuk Ebott, Enow Neba (M) - RPI
Baal, Christina (F) - Bard
Badala, Dana (F) - Bard
Baierl, Zachary (M) - RPI
Baldino, Tyler (M) - St. Lawrence
Ballard, Samuel (M) - Vassar
Barickman, Shea (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Barker, Aaron (M) - RPI
Barker, William (M) - Vassar
Barth, Molly (F) - Vassar
Beccia, Ariel (F) - St. Lawrence
Becker, Amy (F) - RIT
Becker, Ben (M) - RIT
Beiter, Kaylin (F) - RIT
Bell, Eliza (F) - St. Lawrence
Bell, Sydney (F) - St. Lawrence
Benner, Tom (M) - RIT
Bennet, Cara (F) - Vassar
Bernardo, Andrew (M) - RIT
Beyer, Hailey (F) - RPI
Bibb, Trevor (M) - St. Lawrence
Biswal, Divya (F) - St. Lawrence
Blaisdell, A.J. (M) - St. Lawrence
Bollers, Shareesa (F) - Bard
Boreyko, Caitlin (F) - St. Lawrence
Borreli, Zachary (M) - RPI
Bower, Anna (F) - RIT
Brandt, John (M) - Vassar
Breslin, Danielle (F) - RIT
Bridges, Ariel (F) - Vassar
Brunner, Caryl (M) - RIT
Bucci, Erin (F) - RIT
Burkhart, Hailey (F) - RIT
Burnham, Austin (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Cain, Soraya (F) - Bard
Calhoun, Madeline (F) - Bard
Carpenter, Cassidy (F) - Vassar
Casto, Ben (M) - RIT
Cavanaugh, Patrick (M) - RPI
Chaisson, Alden (M) - RPI
Chalk, Cara (F) - Bard
Chen, Xiao (M) - Vassar
Chenu, Amaya (F) - Bard
Chiappetta, Paul (M) - RPI
Chippero, Christopher (M) - RIT
Clark, Machele (F) - St. Lawrence
Clemente, Katherine (F) - RPI
Cleves, Harper (F) - Vassar
Condon, Patrick (M) - RPI
Connors, Kenton (M) - RIT
Correia, Joey (M) - RPI
Costiglione, Victoria (F) - Bard
Coull, Jesse (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Courneene, Brendan (M) - St. Lawrence
Crawford, Nicholas (M) - St. Lawrence
Crnic, Emily (F) - Vassar
Cronin, Joe (M) - RIT
Crowe, Bethany (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Cunningham, Brandon (M) - Bard
Curtin, Megan (F) - RPI
Czaja, Staci (F) - St. Lawrence
Dannenberg, Kyle (M) - Vassar
Danner, Morgan (F) - RPI
Davis, Josh (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Davis, Kieran (M) - RPI
Day, Sean (M) - Union (N.Y.)
DeBoer, Bryce (M) - St. Lawrence
Debronsky, Michael (M) - RPI
Deer, Brian (M) - Vassar
Delaney, Alex (M) - RPI
Deyo, Bonnie (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Dinardi, Nicolina (F) - RPI
DiNola, Jason (M) - RIT
DiRosa, Michael (M) - Bard
Disotelle, Kylee (F) - St. Lawrence
Dixon, Kathryn (F) - Bard
Dole, Amanda (F) - RIT
Dorren, Jamie (M) - RIT
Dubas, Lindsey (F) - RPI
Duhaney, Mathue (M) - Vassar
Dupont, Kevan (M) - RPI
Dvorak, Nicholas (M) - RPI
Eason, Christopher (M) - RPI
Eddy, nick (M) - Bard
Edge, Desiree (F) - RPI
Edwards, Elizabeth (F) - St. Lawrence
Elliott-Knaggs, Landen (M) - St. Lawrence
Ellis, Samuel (M) - RPI
Emery, Travis (M) - RIT
Eng, Joshua (M) - St. Lawrence
Evke, Erin (F) - RPI
Fallon, Joshua (M) - RPI
Farrell, Ava (F) - Vassar
Fellers, Lauren (F) - RPI
Fenlon, Matt (M) - RPI
Ferro, Marie (F) - RPI
Fiacco, Michael (M) - RPI
Fidler, Kelly (F) - RIT
Fine, Logan (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Finitz, Mitchell (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Fisher, Andy (M) - St. Lawrence
Flumerfeldt, Nicholas (M) - RIT
Ford, Viviane (F) - Vassar
Francesconi, Sarah (F) - St. Lawrence
Frangos, Lydia (F) - RPI
Frank, Joseph (M) - RPI
Fredericks, Jacob (M) - St. Lawrence
Fredericks, Janelle (F) - St. Lawrence
Fredette, Kelly (F) - RIT
Frieze, Madeline (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Gagliardi, Connor (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Gatling, Abraham (M) - Vassar
Gecelter, Rachel (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Geiger, Bryan (M) - St. Lawrence
Gerson, Eliot (M) - Vassar
Gibson, Timothy (M) - RPI
Gilbert, Katherine (F) - St. Lawrence
Ginoza, Maggie (F) - Vassar
Gokhale, Maia (F) - Bard
Gonzalez, Christian (M) - RPI
Goodlad, Alex (M) - Bard
Goodman, Sheila (F) - RIT
Gordon, Amanda (F) - RIT
Gordon, Harris (M) - Vassar
Gray, Mikey (F) - Bard
Greiner, Rebecca (F) - RIT
Grigg, Teresa (F) - St. Lawrence
Grimes, Mark (M) - RPI
Gumina, Tyler (M) - RPI
Hahnl, Corey (M) - St. Lawrence
Hambleton, Eric (M) - RIT
Hambleton, Scott (M) - RIT
Hameline, Cassia (F) - St. Lawrence
Harkness, Taylor (F) - RIT
Hayes, Devan (M) - RPI
Haynes, Mike (M) - RIT
Hazzard, Brian (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Heaney, Connor (M) - St. Lawrence
Hepburn, Colin (M) - Vassar
Hill, Jordan (M) - RIT
Ho, Martin (M) - RPI
Holmes, Kelly (F) - Vassar
Holmes, Zach (M) - RPI
Horna, William Judson (M) - RPI
Howland, Colby (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Hughes, Marquerite (F) - RIT
Hyde, Kelsey (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Ingraham, Heather (F) - Vassar
Irr, Adam (M) - RIT
Jasinski, Jenna (F) - St. Lawrence
Johnson, Isabel (F) - RPI
Johnson, Payton (F) - Vassar
Johnstone, Erin (F) - RIT
Jones, Imani (F) - Bard
Jovanelly, Kristen (F) - St. Lawrence
Kabia, Alimamy (M) - St. Lawrence
Kabia, Omaru (M) - St. Lawrence
Kalach-Hanano, Margot (F) - Bard
Kane, Brian (M) - St. Lawrence
Karpie, Megan (F) - RIT
Kasson, Scott (M) - St. Lawrence
Kastner, David (M) - RPI
Kaya, Okan (M) - RPI
Kazeem, Tosin (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Keddy-Hector, Isabel (F) - Bard
Keegan, Michael (M) - RIT
Kelley, Benjamin (M) - RIT
Khondlar, Shams (M) - RPI
Kier, Benjamin (M) - RIT
King, Sarah (F) - Vassar
Kinsey, Hannah (F) - St. Lawrence
Kirschbaum, Brendan (M) - RIT
Kist, Michael (M) - RIT
Kleinberg, Sam (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Korte, Eliot (M) - Bard
Krenzer, Michael (M) - RIT
Kunze, Jarrett (M) - RPI
Kurvach, Mike (M) - RIT
La Mountain, Trevor (M) - Bard
LaFave, Erin (F) - RIT
LaMarre, Robert (M) - RPI
Landry, Dylan (M) - RPI
Lapointe, Caelan (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Larson, Kelsie (F) - RPI
Lavernoich, Rebecca (F) - RIT
Leder, Kelsey (F) - St. Lawrence
Lee, Cameron (M) - RIT
Levitz, Benjamin (M) - RPI
Lichtenstein, Pat (M) - Bard
Lillie, Shawn (M) - St. Lawrence
Linder, Kristen (F) - St. Lawrence
Livote, Joseph (M) - RPI
Lloyd, Chris (M) - Vassar
Lowrey, Erin (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Majer, Sean (M) - Vassar
Malek, Paul (M) - RPI
Malek, Stephanie (F) - Vassar
Maniscalco, Vincent (M) - St. Lawrence
Manning, Dylan (M) - Vassar
Marchell, Tiffany (F) - Vassar
Marini, Jessica (F) - St. Lawrence
Martell, Joshua (M) - St. Lawrence
Martin, Ella (F) - St. Lawrence
Martinez, Edward (M) - RPI
May, Natalie (F) - RIT
Mayes, Meredith (F) - RPI
McKeon, Beitris (F) - RIT
McNichol, Adam (M) - St. Lawrence
McQueeny, Thomas (M) - Bard
McWilliams, David (M) - RPI
Memarzadeh Zahedani, Arash (M) - RIT
Messier, Michael (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Milici, Stephanie (F) - RIT
Miskell, Corey (M) - RIT
Mondesir, Elijah (M) - Vassar
Monteforte, Amanda (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Moore, Marquis (M) - RIT
Morris, Kylie (F) - St. Lawrence
Mowry, Stacy (F) - Vassar
Moynihan, Will (M) - St. Lawrence
Muchuma, Ivy (F) - RPI
Mullen, Courtney (F) - St. Lawrence
Murray, Cassie (F) - RPI
Nafie, Matthew (M) - RPI
Najar, Hannah (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Neal, Mackenzie (F) - RIT
Nelson, Zach (M) - RIT
Nelson, Zachary (M) - St. Lawrence
Neumann, Christopher (M) - RPI
Nichols-Fleming, Nathaniel (M) - Vassar
Noonan, Wanda (F) - Vassar
O'Brien, Meghan (F) - St. Lawrence
Ogilvie, Nathaniel (M) - RPI
Olson, Kristine (F) - Vassar
Onnen, Nate (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Orr, Andr�s (M) - Vassar
Orton, Geanette (F) - RPI
Papalian, Alex (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Papandrea, Dominik (M) - RPI
Parker, Bobby (M) - RPI
Payton, Christopher (M) - St. Lawrence
Pelzar, Jonathan (M) - RIT
Perez, Jaime (M) - RIT
Perez, Nicholas (M) - RIT
Perkins, Carrie (F) - Vassar
Peterson, Michael (M) - RIT
Petramale, Steven (M) - St. Lawrence
Pfister, Zach (M) - RIT
Pier, Jaleigh (F) - St. Lawrence
Pierre, Ricco (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Polak, Stephanie (F) - RPI
Pond, Anna (F) - St. Lawrence
Pouliot, Katherine (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Powell, Kelly (F) - RIT
Quinn, Sean (M) - RPI
Quinn, Taylor (F) - Vassar
Rappleyea, Lindsey (F) - RPI
Rasmussen, Loki (F) - RPI
Ratajczak, Alyssa (F) - RIT
Raue, Caroline (F) - St. Lawrence
Reardon, Alex (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Reed, Kristine (F) - RIT
Reid, Kyle (M) - RIT
Rescott, Marissa (F) - St. Lawrence
Robles, Margaux (F) - Bard
Rollo, Gabby (F) - RPI
Rondeau, Samuel (M) - RIT
Rosa, Levi (M) - RPI
Rose, Maria (F) - Vassar
Saeger, Ryan (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Sago, Cory (M) - RPI
Sakaforas, Alexa (F) - RPI
Samaroo, Jamal (M) - St. Lawrence
Saxton, Jake (M) - RIT
Scanlon, John (M) - RPI
Scardera, Albert (M) - St. Lawrence
Scarf, Allison (F) - St. Lawrence
Schaeffer, William (M) - Vassar
Schear, Mollie (F) - Vassar
Scheetz, Perry (F) - Bard
Schuck, Dylan (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Schuler, Dylan (M) - RIT
Schwartz, Brad (M) - RPI
Scott, Brandt (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Scott, Mike (M) - St. Lawrence
Self, Ethan (M) - St. Lawrence
Sellers, Jordan (M) - RIT
Shapiro-Albert, Brent (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Siddique, Bashir (M) - RPI
Silber, Stephen (M) - RPI
Simonelli, Jared (M) - RIT
Sloan, Harrison (M) - St. Lawrence
Smith, Brett (M) - St. Lawrence
Smolensky, Scott (M) - St. Lawrence
Snyder, Megan (F) - Bard
Somera, Cydnee (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Sowa, Margaret (F) - Vassar
Stark, Amanda (F) - RPI
Starkey, Jesse (M) - Bard
Steiger, Aidan (M) - RIT
Stein, Samantha (F) - RIT
Stine, Carly (F) - St. Lawrence
Stortini, Frank (M) - Bard
Strait, Mathieu (M) - RPI
Strother, Aldous (M) - RPI
Sturges, Gabe (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Sufrin, Emily (F) - Vassar
Sutphin, Alicia (F) - RIT
Switaj, Ian (M) - RIT
Tartre, Ryan (M) - Vassar
Teich, Roni (M) - Vassar
Terenzi, Andrew (M) - Vassar
Terry, Sean (M) - RIT
Terwilliger, Cory (M) - Vassar
Tevlin, Kyle (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Theobald, Michael (M) - St. Lawrence
Thorpe, Peter (M) - RIT
Thurnau, Timothy (M) - RIT
Tieu, John (M) - Bard
Tilton, Grace (F) - RPI
Toll, Ellis (M) - St. Lawrence
Tran, Cheryl (F) - RPI
Trant, Shannon (F) - RPI
Turner, Marisa (F) - St. Lawrence
Tyree, Jessica (F) - St. Lawrence
Ukleja, Andrea (F) - RPI
Ulm, Dylan (M) - RIT
Underwood, Jonathan (M) - RPI
Unterhalter, Max (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Vaccaro, Tom (M) - RPI
Vanderzee, Zach (M) - RPI
VanHoesen, Valerie (F) - RIT
Vann, Taylor (M) - Vassar
Ventrella, Jennifer (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Vick, Jeremy (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Villar, Gabrielle (F) - RIT
Vivenzio, Vincent (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Wagner, Jamey (M) - RIT
Wagner, Sam (M) - Vassar
Walton, Danny (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Wamser, Joel (M) - RPI
Wangyal, Rigzin (M) - Bard
Warrick, Katherine (F) - Vassar
Washington, Taylor (F) - St. Lawrence
Weber, Samantha (F) - St. Lawrence
Whaling, Barrett (M) - RPI
Whelton, Michael (M) - RIT
White, Amanda (F) - RIT
Williams, Chloe (F) - Vassar
Williams, Jonah (M) - Vassar
Willy, James (M) - RPI
Wilson, Adrian (M) - St. Lawrence
Wilson, David (M) - RIT
Wilson, Drake (M) - RIT
Winkeller, Peter (M) - Vassar
Witte, Matthew (M) - RIT
Woodworth, Nicole (F) - Vassar
Wright, Brian (M) - St. Lawrence
Yeastedt, Tyler (M) - RPI
Yee, Samantha (F) - St. Lawrence
Zhang, Yilun (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Zoyhofski, Rachel (F) - RIT
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Kabia, Omaru
JR-3
St. Lawrence
11.09
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
0.8
2
Gibson, Timothy
SO-2
RPI
11.16
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
0.8
3
Kazeem, Tosin
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
11.17
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
0.4
4
Lee, Cameron
SR-4
RIT
11.21
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
0.4
5
Duhaney, Mathue
SR-4
Vassar
11.25
2013 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
2.7
6
Willy, James
FR-1
RPI
11.28
MIT vs. RPI and WPI
Apr 6, 2013
2.1
7
Kastner, David
SR-4
RPI
11.36
MIT vs. RPI and WPI
Apr 6, 2013
2.1
8
Fisher, Andy
SR-4
St. Lawrence
11.44
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
-0.8
9
Ellis, Samuel
JR-3
RPI
11.46
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
2.8
10
Pierre, Ricco
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
11.48
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
1.1
11
Samaroo, Jamal
SO-2
St. Lawrence
11.51
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
-0.8
12
Wilson, Drake
SO-2
RIT
11.53
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
-1.4
12
Payton, Christopher
SO-2
St. Lawrence
11.53
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
0.8
14
Gatling, Abraham
JR-3
Vassar
11.54
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
-2.2
15
La Mountain, Trevor
FR-1
Bard
11.55
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
4.0
16
Fenlon, Matt
SO-2
RPI
11.56
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
1.8
17
Hazzard, Brian
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
11.61
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
0.4
18
Mondesir, Elijah
FR-1
Vassar
11.65
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
1.1
19
Anderson, Ryan
SR-4
RPI
11.67
MIT vs. RPI and WPI
Apr 6, 2013
3.3
19
Lillie, Shawn
SO-2
St. Lawrence
11.67
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
2.6
21
Silber, Stephen
JR-3
RPI
11.69
MIT vs. RPI and WPI
Apr 6, 2013
2.1
22
Terwilliger, Cory
FR-1
Vassar
11.73
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
-0.8
23
Winkeller, Peter
FR-1
Vassar
11.77
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
-1.2
24
Wilson, Adrian
JR-3
St. Lawrence
11.79
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
3.2
24
Kabia, Alimamy
FR-1
St. Lawrence
11.79
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
3.0
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Kinsey, Hannah
JR-3
St. Lawrence
12.59
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
0.8
2
Bridges, Ariel
SO-2
Vassar
12.66
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
3.2
3
Ingraham, Heather
SO-2
Vassar
12.75
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
0.9
4
Fredette, Kelly
SO-2
RIT
12.89
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
2.4
5
Bell, Sydney
FR-1
St. Lawrence
13.22
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
-2.2
6
Villar, Gabrielle
SO-2
RIT
13.28
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
0.6
7
Schear, Mollie
FR-1
Vassar
13.29
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
0.1
8
Asanya, Chinelo
FR-1
St. Lawrence
13.30
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
-2.4
9
Jones, Imani
FR-1
Bard
13.33
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
0.3
10
Pier, Jaleigh
FR-1
St. Lawrence
13.40
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
3.2
11
Danner, Morgan
SR-4
RPI
13.49
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
-0.6
12
Pond, Anna
SO-2
St. Lawrence
13.52
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
1.4
13
Stein, Samantha
SO-2
RIT
13.55
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
-0.3
14
Frieze, Madeline
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
13.61
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
0.8
15
Yee, Samantha
SO-2
St. Lawrence
13.72
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
2.1
16
Andersen, Nina
SO-2
Vassar
13.75
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
0.1
17
Cain, Soraya
FR-1
Bard
13.79
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
0.1
18
Kalach-Hanano, Margot
FR-1
Bard
13.89
Wagner Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
-0.2
19
Barth, Molly
FR-1
Vassar
13.93
2013 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
2.7
20
Gordon, Amanda
SR-4
RIT
13.98
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
1.4
21
Bollers, Shareesa
JR-3
Bard
14.04
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
1.9
22
Hughes, Marquerite
FR-1
RIT
14.11
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
3.2
23
VanHoesen, Valerie
FR-1
RIT
14.17
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
2.1
24
Fellers, Lauren
SR-4
RPI
14.29
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
0.5
25
Antoine, Maishka
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
14.35
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
0.5
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wilson, Drake
SO-2
RIT
22.41
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
1.0
2
Wilson, Adrian
JR-3
St. Lawrence
22.49
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
1.0
3
Lee, Cameron
SR-4
RIT
22.58
Rochester Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
1.9
4
Willy, James
FR-1
RPI
22.61
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
1.0
5
Fisher, Andy
SR-4
St. Lawrence
22.75
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
1.0
6
Gibson, Timothy
SO-2
RPI
22.90
Ramapo Northeast Challenge
Mar 30, 2013
1.2
7
Duhaney, Mathue
SR-4
Vassar
22.97
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
-0.5
8
Scanlon, John
SR-4
RPI
22.98
MIT vs. RPI and WPI
Apr 6, 2013
3.9
9
Gatling, Abraham
JR-3
Vassar
23.04
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
-0.5
10
McNichol, Adam
SO-2
St. Lawrence
23.14
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
3.8
11
Andrews, Mike
SO-2
RIT
23.40
Rochester Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
1.9
12
Nafie, Matthew
SR-4
RPI
23.47
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
13
Fenlon, Matt
SO-2
RPI
23.51
MIT vs. RPI and WPI
Apr 6, 2013
3.9
13
Ayuk Ebott, Enow Neba
JR-3
RPI
23.51
MIT vs. RPI and WPI
Apr 6, 2013
2.0
15
Dupont, Kevan
SO-2
RPI
23.52
MIT vs. RPI and WPI
Apr 6, 2013
2.7
16
Manning, Dylan
FR-1
Vassar
23.54
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
1.3
17
Pierre, Ricco
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
23.59
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
0.2
18
La Mountain, Trevor
FR-1
Bard
23.60
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
+0.0
19
Kazeem, Tosin
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
23.61
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
-0.1
20
Silber, Stephen
JR-3
RPI
23.69
MIT vs. RPI and WPI
Apr 6, 2013
2.0
21
Barker, Aaron
FR-1
RPI
23.70
MIT vs. RPI and WPI
Apr 6, 2013
2.7
22
Ho, Martin
SO-2
RPI
23.76
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
23
Samaroo, Jamal
SO-2
St. Lawrence
23.78
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
-1.8
23
Correia, Joey
FR-1
RPI
23.78
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
+0.0
25
Terwilliger, Cory
FR-1
Vassar
23.80
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Kinsey, Hannah
JR-3
St. Lawrence
25.67
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
0.9
2
Bridges, Ariel
SO-2
Vassar
25.69
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
0.4
3
Ingraham, Heather
SO-2
Vassar
26.34
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
-0.2
4
Fredette, Kelly
SO-2
RIT
26.83
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
-1.4
5
Bell, Sydney
FR-1
St. Lawrence
26.94
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
-2.1
6
Asanya, Chinelo
FR-1
St. Lawrence
27.10
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
-2.7
7
Burkhart, Hailey
SO-2
RIT
27.18
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
1.6
8
Jones, Imani
FR-1
Bard
27.34
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
9
Pond, Anna
SO-2
St. Lawrence
27.52
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
0.2
10
May, Natalie
SR-4
RIT
27.54
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
1.6
11
Danner, Morgan
SR-4
RPI
27.78
Ramapo Northeast Challenge
Mar 30, 2013
0.2
12
Andersen, Nina
SO-2
Vassar
27.89
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
2.3
12
Grigg, Teresa
FR-1
St. Lawrence
27.89
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
-2.7
14
Pier, Jaleigh
FR-1
St. Lawrence
27.99
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
0.2
15
Schear, Mollie
FR-1
Vassar
28.06
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
0.5
16
Stein, Samantha
SO-2
RIT
28.15
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
3.3
17
Villar, Gabrielle
SO-2
RIT
28.20
Rochester Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
1.6
18
Kalach-Hanano, Margot
FR-1
Bard
28.28
Wagner Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
0.2
19
Frieze, Madeline
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
28.48
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
19
Larson, Kelsie
SO-2
RPI
28.48
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
21
Murray, Cassie
SO-2
RPI
28.51
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
0.5
22
Johnson, Payton
SO-2
Vassar
28.53
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
0.5
23
Scarf, Allison
FR-1
St. Lawrence
28.56
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
-2.1
24
Gordon, Amanda
SR-4
RIT
28.59
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
-1.5
25
Yee, Samantha
SO-2
St. Lawrence
28.60
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
-1.5
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Scanlon, John
SR-4
RPI
50.01
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Landry, Dylan
SO-2
RPI
50.45
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
3
Ayuk Ebott, Enow Neba
JR-3
RPI
50.46
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Gatling, Abraham
JR-3
Vassar
50.64
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
5
Ellis, Samuel
JR-3
RPI
50.95
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
6
Payton, Christopher
SO-2
St. Lawrence
51.11
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Manning, Dylan
FR-1
Vassar
51.36
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
8
Nafie, Matthew
SR-4
RPI
51.77
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
9
Wilson, Adrian
JR-3
St. Lawrence
51.84
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Wagner, Sam
SR-4
Vassar
51.84
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
11
Correia, Joey
FR-1
RPI
51.95
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Andrews, Mike
SO-2
RIT
52.10
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
13
Pfister, Zach
SR-4
RIT
52.27
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
14
Dupont, Kevan
SO-2
RPI
52.28
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
15
McNichol, Adam
SO-2
St. Lawrence
52.55
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
16
Barker, Aaron
FR-1
RPI
52.56
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
17
Vann, Taylor
FR-1
Vassar
52.58
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
17
Hambleton, Eric
FR-1
RIT
52.58
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
19
Fallon, Joshua
SR-4
RPI
52.86
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
20
Willy, James
FR-1
RPI
52.88
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
21
Delaney, Alex
JR-3
RPI
53.09
Ramapo Northeast Challenge
Mar 30, 2013
22
Vanderzee, Zach
FR-1
RPI
53.11
MIT vs. RPI and WPI
Apr 6, 2013
23
Fenlon, Matt
SO-2
RPI
53.50
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
24
Davis, Josh
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
53.54
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
25
Accuosti, Nick
SO-2
RIT
53.78
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ingraham, Heather
SO-2
Vassar
57.50
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
2
Turner, Marisa
FR-1
St. Lawrence
59.32
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Stine, Carly
SO-2
St. Lawrence
1:00.06
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
4
Bell, Sydney
FR-1
St. Lawrence
1:00.33
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
5
Johnson, Payton
SO-2
Vassar
1:00.41
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
6
White, Amanda
SO-2
RIT
1:00.78
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
7
Pond, Anna
SO-2
St. Lawrence
1:01.14
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
8
Crnic, Emily
SR-4
Vassar
1:01.37
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
9
Fellers, Lauren
SR-4
RPI
1:02.34
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Murray, Cassie
SO-2
RPI
1:02.57
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
11
Kinsey, Hannah
JR-3
St. Lawrence
1:02.77
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
12
Pier, Jaleigh
FR-1
St. Lawrence
1:02.95
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Jones, Imani
FR-1
Bard
1:03.31
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
14
Gordon, Amanda
SR-4
RIT
1:03.98
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
15
Czaja, Staci
SO-2
St. Lawrence
1:04.10
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
16
Sowa, Margaret
SO-2
Vassar
1:04.17
2013 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
17
Warrick, Katherine
SR-4
Vassar
1:04.87
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
18
Najar, Hannah
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
1:04.93
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
19
Yee, Samantha
SO-2
St. Lawrence
1:05.00
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
20
Larson, Kelsie
SO-2
RPI
1:05.04
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
21
Evke, Erin
SO-2
RPI
1:05.15
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
22
Orton, Geanette
SO-2
RPI
1:05.44
MIT vs. RPI and WPI
Apr 6, 2013
23
Grigg, Teresa
FR-1
St. Lawrence
1:05.47
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
24
Calhoun, Madeline
FR-1
Bard
1:06.03
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
25
Barickman, Shea
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
1:06.99
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sloan, Harrison
FR-1
St. Lawrence
1:53.61
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
2
Wagner, Sam
SR-4
Vassar
1:53.98
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
3
Terenzi, Andrew
SO-2
Vassar
1:55.89
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
4
Irr, Adam
SR-4
RIT
1:56.94
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
5
Vanderzee, Zach
FR-1
RPI
1:57.25
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Gumina, Tyler
SO-2
RPI
1:57.44
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
7
Brunner, Caryl
SR-4
RIT
1:57.85
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Condon, Patrick
SR-4
RPI
1:58.17
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
9
Kunze, Jarrett
SR-4
RPI
1:58.95
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
10
Thorpe, Peter
SR-4
RIT
1:59.07
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Landry, Dylan
SO-2
RPI
1:59.70
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
12
Cavanaugh, Patrick
SR-4
RPI
2:00.35
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
13
Orr, Andr�s
FR-1
Vassar
2:00.50
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
14
Manning, Dylan
FR-1
Vassar
2:00.85
Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 29, 2013
15
Whaling, Barrett
FR-1
RPI
2:00.88
Ramapo Northeast Challenge
Mar 30, 2013
16
Livote, Joseph
SR-4
RPI
2:00.91
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
17
Ayuk Ebott, Enow Neba
JR-3
RPI
2:01.39
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
18
Williams, Jonah
FR-1
Vassar
2:01.57
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
19
Dupont, Kevan
SO-2
RPI
2:01.63
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
20
Gerson, Eliot
SO-2
Vassar
2:01.80
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
21
Nelson, Zachary
JR-3
St. Lawrence
2:01.87
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
22
Hahnl, Corey
JR-3
St. Lawrence
2:02.04
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
23
Ballard, Samuel
SR-4
Vassar
2:02.77
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
24
Siddique, Bashir
FR-1
RPI
2:03.41
MIT vs. RPI and WPI
Apr 6, 2013
25
Nafie, Matthew
SR-4
RPI
2:03.78
Ramapo Northeast Challenge
Mar 30, 2013
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Holmes, Kelly
SR-4
Vassar
2:11.62
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
2
White, Amanda
SO-2
RIT
2:15.94
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Tilton, Grace
SR-4
RPI
2:16.80
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
4
Johnson, Payton
SO-2
Vassar
2:19.91
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
5
Ingraham, Heather
SO-2
Vassar
2:20.40
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
6
Crnic, Emily
SR-4
Vassar
2:22.92
2013 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
7
Marini, Jessica
SR-4
St. Lawrence
2:24.71
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
8
Sakaforas, Alexa
FR-1
RPI
2:25.31
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
9
Jovanelly, Kristen
FR-1
St. Lawrence
2:26.05
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
10
Mayes, Meredith
SR-4
RPI
2:26.07
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
11
Evke, Erin
SO-2
RPI
2:26.43
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Czaja, Staci
SO-2
St. Lawrence
2:26.83
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
13
Reed, Kristine
FR-1
RIT
2:26.97
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
14
Najar, Hannah
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
2:27.33
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
15
Johnson, Isabel
FR-1
RPI
2:27.89
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
16
Farrell, Ava
FR-1
Vassar
2:28.57
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
17
Burkhart, Hailey
SO-2
RIT
2:28.86
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
18
Woodworth, Nicole
SO-2
Vassar
2:29.10
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
19
Sowa, Margaret
SO-2
Vassar
2:29.21
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
20
Grigg, Teresa
FR-1
St. Lawrence
2:29.67
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
21
Quinn, Taylor
SO-2
Vassar
2:30.52
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
22
Rasmussen, Loki
FR-1
RPI
2:31.08
Ramapo Northeast Challenge
Mar 30, 2013
23
Sufrin, Emily
SR-4
Vassar
2:31.91
2013 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
24
Becker, Amy
FR-1
RIT
2:32.02
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
25
Cleves, Harper
SO-2
Vassar
2:32.61
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Irr, Adam
SR-4
RIT
3:54.15
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
2
Gumina, Tyler
SO-2
RPI
3:56.46
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
3
Nelson, Zachary
JR-3
St. Lawrence
3:58.52
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
4
Cavanaugh, Patrick
SR-4
RPI
4:01.43
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
5
Coull, Jesse
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
4:03.20
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
6
Kurvach, Mike
SR-4
RIT
4:03.51
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
7
Hahnl, Corey
JR-3
St. Lawrence
4:03.58
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
8
Williams, Jonah
FR-1
Vassar
4:03.65
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
9
Terenzi, Andrew
SO-2
Vassar
4:03.82
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
10
Condon, Patrick
SR-4
RPI
4:05.34
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
11
Smolensky, Scott
SO-2
St. Lawrence
4:06.14
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
12
Bernardo, Andrew
SO-2
RIT
4:07.84
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
13
Quinn, Sean
JR-3
RPI
4:08.04
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
14
Whaling, Barrett
FR-1
RPI
4:11.92
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
15
Kunze, Jarrett
SR-4
RPI
4:12.04
MIT vs. RPI and WPI
Apr 6, 2013
16
Steiger, Aidan
FR-1
RIT
4:12.61
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
17
Parker, Bobby
FR-1
RPI
4:12.99
Ramapo Northeast Challenge
Mar 30, 2013
18
Siddique, Bashir
FR-1
RPI
4:13.70
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
19
Teich, Roni
SR-4
Vassar
4:13.92
Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 29, 2013
20
Schaeffer, William
JR-3
Vassar
4:14.21
2013 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
21
Gerson, Eliot
SO-2
Vassar
4:15.45
2013 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
22
Hepburn, Colin
SO-2
Vassar
4:15.49
Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 29, 2013
23
Pelzar, Jonathan
FR-1
RIT
4:15.60
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
24
Majer, Sean
SO-2
Vassar
4:15.71
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
25
LaMarre, Robert
SO-2
RPI
4:15.85
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tilton, Grace
SR-4
RPI
4:37.99
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Holmes, Kelly
SR-4
Vassar
4:40.68
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
3
Edwards, Elizabeth
SR-4
St. Lawrence
4:42.00
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Martin, Ella
FR-1
St. Lawrence
4:55.07
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
5
Sutphin, Alicia
FR-1
RIT
4:57.59
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
6
Clemente, Katherine
FR-1
RPI
4:59.60
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
7
Sakaforas, Alexa
FR-1
RPI
4:59.72
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Rasmussen, Loki
FR-1
RPI
5:00.04
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Ford, Viviane
SO-2
Vassar
5:00.69
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
10
Woodworth, Nicole
SO-2
Vassar
5:01.18
2013 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
11
Beccia, Ariel
JR-3
St. Lawrence
5:01.25
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
12
Scheetz, Perry
SR-4
Bard
5:01.85
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
13
King, Sarah
FR-1
Vassar
5:01.96
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
14
LaFave, Erin
SR-4
RIT
5:02.13
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
15
Malek, Stephanie
SO-2
Vassar
5:03.02
2013 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
16
Leder, Kelsey
JR-3
St. Lawrence
5:04.93
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
17
Farrell, Ava
FR-1
Vassar
5:05.10
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
18
Sufrin, Emily
SR-4
Vassar
5:05.40
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
19
Becker, Amy
FR-1
RIT
5:08.36
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
20
Karpie, Megan
FR-1
RIT
5:08.80
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
21
Mowry, Stacy
SR-4
Vassar
5:10.92
2013 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
22
Cleves, Harper
SO-2
Vassar
5:11.31
Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 29, 2013
23
Beiter, Kaylin
SO-2
RIT
5:11.91
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
24
Trant, Shannon
FR-1
RPI
5:12.20
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
25
Marchell, Tiffany
SR-4
Vassar
5:13.81
Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 29, 2013
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smolensky, Scott
SO-2
St. Lawrence
15:08.27
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Williams, Jonah
FR-1
Vassar
15:11.91
2013 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
3
Kurvach, Mike
SR-4
RIT
15:18.46
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Quinn, Sean
JR-3
RPI
15:28.30
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Levitz, Benjamin
SR-4
RPI
15:30.87
MIT vs. RPI and WPI
Apr 6, 2013
6
Coull, Jesse
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
15:34.28
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
7
Bibb, Trevor
SO-2
St. Lawrence
15:36.13
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
8
Schaeffer, William
JR-3
Vassar
15:36.34
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
9
Courneene, Brendan
FR-1
St. Lawrence
15:38.26
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
10
Petramale, Steven
JR-3
St. Lawrence
15:39.85
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
11
Teich, Roni
SR-4
Vassar
15:40.48
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
12
Parker, Bobby
FR-1
RPI
15:40.50
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
13
Sturges, Gabe
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
15:40.66
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
14
Elliott-Knaggs, Landen
JR-3
St. Lawrence
15:46.44
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
15
Peterson, Michael
SR-4
RIT
15:54.57
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
16
Hahnl, Corey
JR-3
St. Lawrence
15:54.62
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
17
Finitz, Mitchell
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
15:54.81
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
18
Casto, Ben
SO-2
RIT
15:56.79
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
19
Rondeau, Samuel
JR-3
RIT
15:57.34
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
20
Kier, Benjamin
SR-4
RIT
15:59.89
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
21
Gumina, Tyler
SO-2
RPI
16:00.52
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
22
Majer, Sean
SO-2
Vassar
16:03.18
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
23
Krenzer, Michael
SR-4
RIT
16:04.81
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
24
Strother, Aldous
JR-3
RPI
16:08.30
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
25
Schwartz, Brad
FR-1
RPI
16:11.08
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Raue, Caroline
SR-4
St. Lawrence
17:09.21
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2013
2
Edwards, Elizabeth
SR-4
St. Lawrence
17:18.78
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
3
Dole, Amanda
SR-4
RIT
18:28.03
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
4
Ford, Viviane
SO-2
Vassar
18:39.47
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
5
Trant, Shannon
FR-1
RPI
18:40.83
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
6
Artim, Christine
SO-2
RPI
18:44.94
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
7
Holmes, Kelly
SR-4
Vassar
18:49.03
Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 29, 2013
8
Leder, Kelsey
JR-3
St. Lawrence
18:49.24
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
9
Farrell, Ava
FR-1
Vassar
18:53.59
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
10
Malek, Stephanie
SO-2
Vassar
19:01.63
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
11
Carpenter, Cassidy
SO-2
Vassar
19:07.19
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
12
Zoyhofski, Rachel
SR-4
RIT
19:08.22
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
13
Rollo, Gabby
FR-1
RPI
19:10.54
MIT vs. RPI and WPI
Apr 6, 2013
14
Ferro, Marie
SR-4
RPI
19:14.83
MIT vs. RPI and WPI
Apr 6, 2013
15
Greiner, Rebecca
FR-1
RIT
19:27.59
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
16
Mowry, Stacy
SR-4
Vassar
19:40.35
Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 29, 2013
17
Arandia, Mathilde
FR-1
Vassar
19:40.72
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
18
Beyer, Hailey
SO-2
RPI
19:56.05
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
19
Cleves, Harper
SO-2
Vassar
19:57.58
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
20
Olson, Kristine
SO-2
Vassar
20:12.89
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
21
Ventrella, Jennifer
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
20:26.49
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
22
Bower, Anna
JR-3
RIT
20:30.43
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
23
Milici, Stephanie
SO-2
RIT
20:31.11
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
24
Bennet, Cara
SO-2
Vassar
20:36.39
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
25
Curtin, Megan
FR-1
RPI
20:55.13
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Levitz, Benjamin
SR-4
RPI
31:52.99
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
2
Quinn, Sean
JR-3
RPI
31:56.88
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Bibb, Trevor
SO-2
St. Lawrence
32:12.28
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Coull, Jesse
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
32:19.89
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
5
Sturges, Gabe
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
32:37.12
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
6
Elliott-Knaggs, Landen
JR-3
St. Lawrence
33:03.15
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
7
Peterson, Michael
SR-4
RIT
33:15.02
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Teich, Roni
SR-4
Vassar
33:26.75
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
9
Smolensky, Scott
SO-2
St. Lawrence
33:48.31
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
10
Kier, Benjamin
SR-4
RIT
33:55.56
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
11
Howland, Colby
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
34:24.19
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
12
Goodlad, Alex
FR-1
Bard
36:30.07
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
13
Hepburn, Colin
SO-2
Vassar
36:37.19
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
14
Lapointe, Caelan
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
37:03.56
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Edwards, Elizabeth
SR-4
St. Lawrence
36:04.05
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2013
2
Dole, Amanda
SR-4
RIT
38:29.48
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
3
Artim, Christine
SO-2
RPI
39:03.38
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Ferro, Marie
SR-4
RPI
40:21.96
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
5
Beyer, Hailey
SO-2
RPI
41:15.60
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
6
Mowry, Stacy
SR-4
Vassar
41:42.32
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
7
Olson, Kristine
SO-2
Vassar
41:45.65
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
8
Bower, Anna
JR-3
RIT
42:40.48
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Burkhart, Hailey
SO-2
RIT
15.46
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
0.2
2
May, Natalie
SR-4
RIT
16.22
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
0.8
3
Biswal, Divya
SO-2
St. Lawrence
16.27
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
3.2
4
Scarf, Allison
FR-1
St. Lawrence
16.34
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
-0.9
5
Dubas, Lindsey
SR-4
RPI
16.36
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
0.4
6
VanHoesen, Valerie
FR-1
RIT
16.49
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
0.7
7
Crowe, Bethany
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
16.76
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
0.2
8
Disotelle, Kylee
FR-1
St. Lawrence
16.79
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
1.9
9
Ratajczak, Alyssa
SO-2
RIT
16.81
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
0.2
10
Warrick, Katherine
SR-4
Vassar
17.10
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
-0.4
11
Calhoun, Madeline
FR-1
Bard
18.21
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
-0.7
12
Grigg, Teresa
FR-1
St. Lawrence
18.30
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
1.2
13
Badala, Dana
FR-1
Bard
18.65
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
-0.4
14
Ginoza, Maggie
FR-1
Vassar
18.74
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
1.4
15
Fredericks, Janelle
FR-1
St. Lawrence
20.25
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
-1.0
16
Dixon, Kathryn
FR-1
Bard
22.83
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
-0.4
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Fredericks, Jacob
SR-4
St. Lawrence
14.44
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
3.9
2
Kastner, David
SR-4
RPI
14.62
MIT vs. RPI and WPI
Apr 6, 2013
3.8
3
Lee, Cameron
SR-4
RIT
14.89
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
0.7
4
Kelley, Benjamin
JR-3
RIT
15.04
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
1.6
5
Ellis, Samuel
JR-3
RPI
15.44
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
3.7
6
Pfister, Zach
SR-4
RIT
15.51
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
2.2
7
Davis, Kieran
SR-4
RPI
16.21
MIT vs. RPI and WPI
Apr 6, 2013
5.0
8
Accuosti, Thomas
SR-4
RPI
16.44
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
9
Sellers, Jordan
FR-1
RIT
16.54
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
-0.5
10
Schuler, Dylan
SO-2
RIT
16.60
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
11
Fiacco, Michael
SO-2
RPI
16.73
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
-0.4
12
Kane, Brian
JR-3
St. Lawrence
17.18
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
-1.9
13
Payton, Christopher
SO-2
St. Lawrence
17.42
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
1.6
14
Vaccaro, Tom
FR-1
RPI
17.75
MIT vs. RPI and WPI
Apr 6, 2013
5.0
15
Wagner, Jamey
FR-1
RIT
18.17
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
16
Neumann, Christopher
SO-2
RPI
18.84
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
1.0
17
Martell, Joshua
SO-2
St. Lawrence
19.15
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
0.6
18
Whelton, Michael
FR-1
RIT
19.38
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
-1.5
19
Ogilvie, Nathaniel
FR-1
RPI
19.42
MIT vs. RPI and WPI
Apr 6, 2013
5.0
20
Wright, Brian
FR-1
St. Lawrence
19.65
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
-0.5
21
Fenlon, Matt
SO-2
RPI
20.59
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
-0.2
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Crawford, Nicholas
FR-1
St. Lawrence
54.56
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Ellis, Samuel
JR-3
RPI
54.85
MIT vs. RPI and WPI
Apr 6, 2013
3
Lee, Cameron
SR-4
RIT
55.34
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
4
Delaney, Alex
JR-3
RPI
56.08
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
5
Fredericks, Jacob
SR-4
St. Lawrence
56.15
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2013
6
Nafie, Matthew
SR-4
RPI
56.49
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Pfister, Zach
SR-4
RIT
56.82
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
8
Athj, Cheikh
FR-1
Vassar
57.91
Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 29, 2013
9
Kelley, Benjamin
JR-3
RIT
57.98
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Schuler, Dylan
SO-2
RIT
58.36
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Scott, Brandt
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
59.15
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
12
Payton, Christopher
SO-2
St. Lawrence
59.42
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
13
Vann, Taylor
FR-1
Vassar
59.98
2013 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
14
Geiger, Bryan
FR-1
St. Lawrence
1:01.39
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
15
Kane, Brian
JR-3
St. Lawrence
1:01.58
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
16
Accuosti, Thomas
SR-4
RPI
1:01.69
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
17
Wagner, Jamey
FR-1
RIT
1:02.70
Rochester Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
18
Memarzadeh Zahedani, Arash
FR-1
RIT
1:04.55
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
19
Simonelli, Jared
FR-1
RIT
1:07.32
Rochester Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
20
Sellers, Jordan
FR-1
RIT
1:08.06
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
21
Wright, Brian
FR-1
St. Lawrence
1:11.13
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stine, Carly
SO-2
St. Lawrence
1:01.78
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Marini, Jessica
SR-4
St. Lawrence
1:02.59
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Warrick, Katherine
SR-4
Vassar
1:07.62
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
4
Hameline, Cassia
SO-2
St. Lawrence
1:08.57
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
5
Crowe, Bethany
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
1:09.87
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Ratajczak, Alyssa
SO-2
RIT
1:10.37
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
7
May, Natalie
SR-4
RIT
1:10.57
Rochester Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
8
VanHoesen, Valerie
FR-1
RIT
1:10.72
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Dubas, Lindsey
SR-4
RPI
1:11.67
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
10
Calhoun, Madeline
FR-1
Bard
1:13.25
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
11
Lavernoich, Rebecca
FR-1
RIT
1:13.48
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
12
Rescott, Marissa
JR-3
St. Lawrence
1:14.52
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
13
Gordon, Amanda
SR-4
RIT
1:15.91
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kurvach, Mike
SR-4
RIT
9:09.62
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
2
Cavanaugh, Patrick
SR-4
RPI
9:21.07
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Strother, Aldous
JR-3
RPI
9:47.33
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Nelson, Zach
SR-4
RIT
9:54.29
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Parker, Bobby
FR-1
RPI
9:54.43
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
6
LaMarre, Robert
SO-2
RPI
10:02.09
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Debronsky, Michael
JR-3
RPI
10:07.10
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
8
Moynihan, Will
FR-1
St. Lawrence
10:13.27
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Lloyd, Chris
SR-4
Vassar
10:15.02
Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 29, 2013
10
Nelson, Zachary
JR-3
St. Lawrence
10:15.17
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
11
Gagliardi, Connor
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
10:22.43
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Finitz, Mitchell
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
10:26.28
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
13
Baldino, Tyler
SO-2
St. Lawrence
10:35.80
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Saeger, Ryan
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
10:42.59
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
15
Lapointe, Caelan
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
11:20.06
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Raue, Caroline
SR-4
St. Lawrence
10:36.72
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Scheetz, Perry
SR-4
Bard
10:54.82
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
3
LaFave, Erin
SR-4
RIT
11:08.72
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
4
Zoyhofski, Rachel
SR-4
RIT
11:33.40
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Mayes, Meredith
SR-4
RPI
11:36.73
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
6
Clemente, Katherine
FR-1
RPI
11:37.14
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
7
King, Sarah
FR-1
Vassar
11:40.82
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
8
Greiner, Rebecca
FR-1
RIT
11:58.23
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
9
Beiter, Kaylin
SO-2
RIT
12:19.04
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
10
Rasmussen, Loki
FR-1
RPI
12:29.15
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
11
Clark, Machele
JR-3
St. Lawrence
12:30.34
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Ventrella, Jennifer
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
12:54.24
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
13
Williams, Chloe
JR-3
Vassar
13:11.43
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
14
Baal, Christina
JR-3
Bard
15:15.92
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Lawrence
42.20
Wilson
,
Kabia
,
Lillie
,
Fisher
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
2
RIT
42.58
Pfister
,
Lee
,
Andrews
,
Wilson
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
3
RPI
43.54
Fenlon
,
Gibson
,
Willy
,
Silber
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
4
Vassar
43.68
Terwilliger
,
Gatling
,
Winkeller
,
Duhaney
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
5
Union (N.Y.)
43.74
Schuck
,
Kazeem
,
Pierre
,
Day
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
6
Bard
52.14
Arnstein
,
La Mountain
,
Wangyal
,
Cotsirilos
Wagner Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Lawrence
50.01
Stine
,
Kinsey
,
Marini
,
Bell
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Vassar
50.24
Ingraham
,
Andersen
,
Schear
,
Bridges
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
3
RIT
50.54
Villar
,
Fredette
,
Gordon
,
May
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
4
RPI
52.63
Stark
,
Murray
,
Tran
,
Fellers
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Bard
53.25
Cain
,
Jones
,
Bollers
,
Costiglione
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
6
Union (N.Y.)
53.32
Barickman
,
Frieze
,
Najar
,
Crowe
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Lawrence
3:20.12
Wilson
,
Payton
,
Sloan
,
Crawford
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
2
Vassar
3:20.40
Duhaney
,
Wagner
,
Manning
,
Gatling
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
3
RPI
3:22.54
Scanlon
,
Delaney
,
Nafie
,
Landry
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
4
RIT
3:26.40
Andrews
,
Hambleton
,
Lee
,
Pfister
Rochester Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
5
Union (N.Y.)
3:40.04
Day
,
Fine
,
Davis
,
Messier
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Bard
3:54.28
DiRosa
,
Goodlad
,
Stortini
,
Starkey
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Lawrence
3:51.31
Marini
,
Kinsey
,
Turner
,
Stine
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
2
Vassar
3:54.15
Bridges
,
Crnic
,
Holmes
,
Ingraham
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
3
RPI
4:11.57
Larson
,
Fellers
,
Evke
,
Murray
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
4
RIT
4:13.95
Villar
,
White
,
Fredette
,
Gordon
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Union (N.Y.)
4:29.03
Crowe
,
Barickman
,
Hyde
,
Ventrella
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
6
Bard
4:30.46
Calhoun
,
Scheetz
,
Keddy-Hector
,
Jones
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
RIT
7:49.21
Thorpe
,
Irr
,
Kurvach
,
Brunner
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
2
RPI
7:52.22
Vanderzee
,
Kunze
,
Condon
,
Gumina
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
3
St. Lawrence
7:59.74
Nelson
,
Sloan
,
Smith
,
Hahnl
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Vassar
8:08.83
Terenzi
,
Manning
,
Orr
,
Wagner
2013 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
5
Union (N.Y.)
8:47.70
Finitz
,
Gagliardi
,
Saeger
,
Fine
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
RIT
9:33.95
Reed
,
LaFave
,
White
,
Sutphin
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
2
RPI
9:39.27
Tilton
,
Mayes
,
Clemente
,
Rasmussen
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
3
Vassar
9:44.71
Ingraham
,
Marchell
,
Crnic
,
Holmes
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
4
St. Lawrence
10:04.51
Edwards
,
Martin
,
Leder
,
Beccia
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Silber, Stephen
JR-3
RPI
2.03m
6' 7.75"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Scott, Mike
SR-4
St. Lawrence
1.98m
6' 6"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
3
Kane, Brian
JR-3
St. Lawrence
1.93m
6' 4"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
3
Dorren, Jamie
SO-2
RIT
1.93m
6' 4"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
5
Crawford, Nicholas
FR-1
St. Lawrence
1.88m
6' 2"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Strait, Mathieu
SR-4
RPI
1.88m
6' 2"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Davis, Kieran
SR-4
RPI
1.83m
6' 0"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Tartre, Ryan
FR-1
Vassar
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 29, 2013
8
Vann, Taylor
FR-1
Vassar
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 29, 2013
8
Ellis, Samuel
JR-3
RPI
1.80m
5' 10.75"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
11
Whelton, Michael
FR-1
RIT
1.78m
5' 10"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
11
Korte, Eliot
FR-1
Bard
1.78m
5' 10"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
13
Neumann, Christopher
SO-2
RPI
1.73m
5' 8"
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
14
Payton, Christopher
SO-2
St. Lawrence
1.69m
5' 6.5"
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
15
Ogilvie, Nathaniel
FR-1
RPI
1.63m
5' 4.25"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
15
Fiacco, Michael
SO-2
RPI
1.63m
5' 4.25"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
17
Fenlon, Matt
SO-2
RPI
1.60m
5' 3"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
18
Vaccaro, Tom
FR-1
RPI
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
19
Accuosti, Thomas
SR-4
RPI
1.57m
5' 1.75"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
20
Wangyal, Rigzin
FR-1
Bard
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Wagner Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Turner, Marisa
FR-1
St. Lawrence
1.64m
5' 4.5"
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
2
Bell, Eliza
SO-2
St. Lawrence
1.63m
5' 4.25"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Morris, Kylie
JR-3
St. Lawrence
1.63m
5' 4.25"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Tran, Cheryl
JR-3
RPI
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
5
Rappleyea, Lindsey
SR-4
RPI
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
5
Dubas, Lindsey
SR-4
RPI
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
7
Grigg, Teresa
FR-1
St. Lawrence
1.48m
4' 10.25"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Harkness, Taylor
FR-1
RIT
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
9
Scarf, Allison
FR-1
St. Lawrence
1.46m
4' 9.5"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
10
May, Natalie
SR-4
RIT
1.45m
4' 9"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
11
Francesconi, Sarah
FR-1
St. Lawrence
1.44m
4' 8.75"
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
12
Burkhart, Hailey
SO-2
RIT
1.43m
4' 8.25"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
13
McKeon, Beitris
JR-3
RIT
1.38m
4' 6.25"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cronin, Joe
SO-2
RIT
4.25m
13' 11.25"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
2
Perez, Nicholas
SO-2
RIT
4.20m
13' 9.25"
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
3
Whelton, Michael
FR-1
RIT
4.05m
13' 3.5"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Becker, Ben
FR-1
RIT
4.05m
13' 3.5"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Ogilvie, Nathaniel
FR-1
RPI
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
3
Kist, Michael
FR-1
RIT
4.05m
13' 3.5"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Miskell, Corey
SO-2
RIT
3.90m
12' 9.5"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Fenlon, Matt
SO-2
RPI
3.90m
12' 9.5"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Chaisson, Alden
JR-3
RPI
3.90m
12' 9.5"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Rosa, Levi
SO-2
RPI
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Ramapo Northeast Challenge
Mar 30, 2013
11
Ellis, Samuel
JR-3
RPI
3.55m
11' 7.75"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
12
Davis, Kieran
SR-4
RPI
3.35m
10' 11.75"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
13
Accuosti, Thomas
SR-4
RPI
3.15m
10' 4"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
13
Gordon, Harris
SO-2
Vassar
3.15m
10' 4"
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
15
Martell, Joshua
SO-2
St. Lawrence
3.05m
10' 0"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
16
Shapiro-Albert, Brent
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
2.90m
9' 6.25"
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
17
Payton, Christopher
SO-2
St. Lawrence
2.75m
9' 0.25"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
17
Neumann, Christopher
SO-2
RPI
2.75m
9' 0.25"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
19
Fiacco, Michael
SO-2
RPI
2.65m
8' 8.25"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Danner, Morgan
SR-4
RPI
3.39m
11' 1.5"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
2
Stark, Amanda
SO-2
RPI
3.10m
10' 2"
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
3
Boreyko, Caitlin
JR-3
St. Lawrence
3.00m
9' 10"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Washington, Taylor
JR-3
St. Lawrence
2.97m
9' 9"
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
5
Rose, Maria
SO-2
Vassar
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
6
Ratajczak, Alyssa
SO-2
RIT
2.65m
8' 8.25"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
6
Czaja, Staci
SO-2
St. Lawrence
2.65m
8' 8.25"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
8
Costiglione, Victoria
SO-2
Bard
2.35m
7' 8.5"
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
9
Badala, Dana
FR-1
Bard
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Moore, Marquis
SR-4
RIT
7.31m
23' 11.75"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
1.3
2
La Mountain, Trevor
FR-1
Bard
6.65m
21' 10"
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
1.8
3
Kabia, Alimamy
FR-1
St. Lawrence
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
0.9
4
Ellis, Samuel
JR-3
RPI
6.36m
20' 10.5"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
3.9
4
Flumerfeldt, Nicholas
SO-2
RIT
6.36m
20' 10.5"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
0.1
6
Schuck, Dylan
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
6.30m
20' 8"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
1.2
6
Payton, Christopher
SO-2
St. Lawrence
6.30m
20' 8"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
1.6
8
Silber, Stephen
JR-3
RPI
6.27m
20' 7"
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
0.2
9
Wilson, Adrian
JR-3
St. Lawrence
6.24m
20' 5.75"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
1.0
10
Maniscalco, Vincent
FR-1
St. Lawrence
6.15m
20' 2.25"
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
2.4
11
Fenlon, Matt
SO-2
RPI
6.11m
20' 0.5"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
+0.0
11
Gibson, Timothy
SO-2
RPI
6.11m
20' 0.5"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
2.1
13
DiNola, Jason
SO-2
RIT
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
2.2
14
Vann, Taylor
FR-1
Vassar
6.04m
19' 9.75"
2013 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
2.4
15
Strait, Mathieu
SR-4
RPI
5.98m
19' 7.5"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
0.8
15
Mondesir, Elijah
FR-1
Vassar
5.98m
19' 7.5"
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
1.5
17
Accuosti, Thomas
SR-4
RPI
5.91m
19' 4.75"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
1.2
17
Kane, Brian
JR-3
St. Lawrence
5.91m
19' 4.75"
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.1
19
Horna, William Judson
SR-4
RPI
5.88m
19' 3.5"
Ramapo Northeast Challenge
Mar 30, 2013
0.2
20
Dorren, Jamie
SO-2
RIT
5.84m
19' 2"
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
0.1
21
Connors, Kenton
FR-1
RIT
5.83m
19' 1.5"
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
1.0
22
Martell, Joshua
SO-2
St. Lawrence
5.79m
19' 0"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
0.5
23
Pierre, Ricco
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
5.76m
18' 10.75"
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
1.3
24
Whelton, Michael
FR-1
RIT
5.75m
18' 10.5"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
2.9
25
Ogilvie, Nathaniel
FR-1
RPI
5.66m
18' 7"
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
0.2
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Biswal, Divya
SO-2
St. Lawrence
5.22m
17' 1.5"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
-0.1
2
Danner, Morgan
SR-4
RPI
5.16m
16' 11.25"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
2.2
3
Tran, Cheryl
JR-3
RPI
5.12m
16' 9.75"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
1.6
4
May, Natalie
SR-4
RIT
5.07m
16' 7.75"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
1.1
5
Neal, Mackenzie
JR-3
RIT
5.00m
16' 5"
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
+0.0
6
Villar, Gabrielle
SO-2
RIT
4.90m
16' 1"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
6
Bridges, Ariel
SO-2
Vassar
4.90m
16' 1"
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
1.2
8
Scarf, Allison
FR-1
St. Lawrence
4.79m
15' 8.75"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
3.2
9
O'Brien, Meghan
SO-2
St. Lawrence
4.78m
15' 8.25"
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
3.5
10
Gokhale, Maia
FR-1
Bard
4.75m
15' 7"
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
1.2
11
Rappleyea, Lindsey
SR-4
RPI
4.74m
15' 6.75"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
2.9
12
Kalach-Hanano, Margot
FR-1
Bard
4.71m
15' 5.5"
Wagner Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
+0.0
13
Morris, Kylie
JR-3
St. Lawrence
4.60m
15' 1.25"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
3.3
14
Dubas, Lindsey
SR-4
RPI
4.57m
15' 0"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
+0.0
15
Deyo, Bonnie
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
4.52m
14' 10"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
1.7
16
Harkness, Taylor
FR-1
RIT
4.51m
14' 9.75"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
1.4
17
Chenu, Amaya
FR-1
Bard
4.43m
14' 6.5"
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
+0.0
18
Somera, Cydnee
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
4.41m
14' 5.75"
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
1.4
19
Burkhart, Hailey
SO-2
RIT
4.35m
14' 3.25"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
1.2
20
Costiglione, Victoria
SO-2
Bard
4.33m
14' 2.5"
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
0.8
21
Calhoun, Madeline
FR-1
Bard
4.27m
14' 0.25"
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
+0.0
22
Grigg, Teresa
FR-1
St. Lawrence
4.19m
13' 9"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
1.9
23
Bollers, Shareesa
JR-3
Bard
3.71m
12' 2.25"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
0.9
24
Chalk, Cara
JR-3
Bard
3.59m
11' 9.5"
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Moore, Marquis
SR-4
RIT
14.22m
46' 8"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
2.0
2
Kane, Brian
JR-3
St. Lawrence
12.92m
42' 4.75"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
0.8
3
Scanlon, John
SR-4
RPI
12.84m
42' 1.5"
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
1.4
4
La Mountain, Trevor
FR-1
Bard
12.71m
41' 8.5"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
-1.0
5
Schuck, Dylan
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
12.43m
40' 9.5"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
1.1
6
Vann, Taylor
FR-1
Vassar
12.41m
40' 8.75"
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
2.2
7
DiNola, Jason
SO-2
RIT
12.25m
40' 2.25"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
-0.3
8
Maniscalco, Vincent
FR-1
St. Lawrence
11.90m
39' 0.5"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
-4.0
9
Winkeller, Peter
FR-1
Vassar
11.39m
37' 4.5"
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
0.1
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Biswal, Divya
SO-2
St. Lawrence
12.01m
39' 5"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
2.8
2
Muchuma, Ivy
JR-3
RPI
10.88m
35' 8.5"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
-1.9
3
Scarf, Allison
FR-1
St. Lawrence
10.68m
35' 0.5"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
-1.9
4
Rappleyea, Lindsey
SR-4
RPI
10.46m
34' 4"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
-3.2
5
Dubas, Lindsey
SR-4
RPI
10.38m
34' 0.75"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
-3.5
6
Tran, Cheryl
JR-3
RPI
10.37m
34' 0.25"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
-3.5
7
O'Brien, Meghan
SO-2
St. Lawrence
10.23m
33' 6.75"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
-0.4
8
Deyo, Bonnie
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
10.07m
33' 0.5"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
-2.9
9
Calhoun, Madeline
FR-1
Bard
10.05m
32' 11.75"
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
-0.1
10
Harkness, Taylor
FR-1
RIT
9.58m
31' 5.25"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
11
Francesconi, Sarah
FR-1
St. Lawrence
9.15m
30' 0.25"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
-3.1
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Borreli, Zachary
JR-3
RPI
15.10m
49' 6.5"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
2
Yeastedt, Tyler
SO-2
RPI
14.32m
46' 11.75"
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
3
Haynes, Mike
SR-4
RIT
14.21m
46' 7.5"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
4
Kasson, Scott
FR-1
St. Lawrence
13.86m
45' 5.75"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Hayes, Devan
SO-2
RPI
13.72m
45' 0.25"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Vivenzio, Vincent
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
13.04m
42' 9.5"
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
7
Blaisdell, A.J.
SR-4
St. Lawrence
12.84m
42' 1.5"
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
8
Lillie, Shawn
SO-2
St. Lawrence
12.38m
40' 7.5"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
9
Terry, Sean
FR-1
RIT
12.23m
40' 1.5"
Rochester Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
10
Saxton, Jake
FR-1
RIT
12.12m
39' 9.25"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Arni, Steven
SR-4
RIT
12.06m
39' 7"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Thurnau, Timothy
JR-3
RIT
11.20m
36' 9"
Rochester Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
13
Davis, Kieran
SR-4
RPI
10.53m
34' 6.75"
Ramapo Northeast Challenge
Mar 30, 2013
14
Papalian, Alex
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
10.38m
34' 0.75"
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
15
Brandt, John
FR-1
Vassar
10.36m
34' 0"
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
16
Ellis, Samuel
JR-3
RPI
10.33m
33' 10.75"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
17
Fiacco, Michael
SO-2
RPI
10.15m
33' 3.75"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
18
Accuosti, Thomas
SR-4
RPI
10.08m
33' 1"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
19
Chippero, Christopher
JR-3
RIT
9.92m
32' 6.5"
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
20
Underwood, Jonathan
FR-1
RPI
9.90m
32' 5.75"
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
21
Neumann, Christopher
SO-2
RPI
9.81m
32' 2.25"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
22
Ulm, Dylan
FR-1
RIT
9.46m
31' 0.5"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
23
Atuk, Berk
FR-1
Bard
9.45m
31' 0"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
24
Vaccaro, Tom
FR-1
RPI
9.21m
30' 2.75"
Ramapo Northeast Challenge
Mar 30, 2013
25
Dvorak, Nicholas
FR-1
RPI
9.20m
30' 2.25"
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Muchuma, Ivy
JR-3
RPI
13.13m
43' 1"
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
2
Linder, Kristen
JR-3
St. Lawrence
11.68m
38' 4"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Ukleja, Andrea
FR-1
RPI
11.00m
36' 1.25"
MIT vs. RPI and WPI
Apr 6, 2013
4
Tyree, Jessica
SO-2
St. Lawrence
10.51m
34' 5.75"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
5
Breslin, Danielle
SR-4
RIT
10.34m
33' 11.25"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
6
Fidler, Kelly
JR-3
RIT
10.22m
33' 6.5"
Rochester Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
7
Burkhart, Hailey
SO-2
RIT
9.56m
31' 4.5"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
8
Scarf, Allison
FR-1
St. Lawrence
9.00m
29' 6.5"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
9
May, Natalie
SR-4
RIT
8.53m
28' 0"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
10
Grigg, Teresa
FR-1
St. Lawrence
7.62m
25' 0"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
11
Dubas, Lindsey
SR-4
RPI
7.19m
23' 7.25"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Borreli, Zachary
JR-3
RPI
46.69m
153' 2"
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
2
Yeastedt, Tyler
SO-2
RPI
44.25m
145' 2"
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
3
Underwood, Jonathan
FR-1
RPI
41.02m
134' 7"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Hayes, Devan
SO-2
RPI
40.40m
132' 6"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Wilson, David
JR-3
RIT
40.06m
131' 5"
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
6
Blaisdell, A.J.
SR-4
St. Lawrence
39.05m
128' 1"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
7
Kasson, Scott
FR-1
St. Lawrence
38.14m
125' 1"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Kleinberg, Sam
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
38.02m
124' 9"
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
9
Wamser, Joel
SO-2
RPI
36.26m
118' 11"
MIT vs. RPI and WPI
Apr 6, 2013
10
Arni, Steven
SR-4
RIT
36.18m
118' 8"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
11
Thurnau, Timothy
JR-3
RIT
35.50m
116' 6"
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
12
Saxton, Jake
FR-1
RIT
34.26m
112' 5"
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
13
Fiacco, Michael
SO-2
RPI
33.43m
109' 8"
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
14
DeBoer, Bryce
FR-1
St. Lawrence
32.48m
106' 7"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
15
Grimes, Mark
FR-1
RPI
32.35m
106' 2"
Ramapo Northeast Challenge
Mar 30, 2013
16
Haynes, Mike
SR-4
RIT
31.69m
104' 0"
Rochester Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
17
Davis, Kieran
SR-4
RPI
31.23m
102' 5"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
18
Chippero, Christopher
JR-3
RIT
30.30m
99' 5"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
19
Accuosti, Thomas
SR-4
RPI
29.74m
97' 7"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
20
Atuk, Berk
FR-1
Bard
29.05m
95' 4"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
21
Ulm, Dylan
FR-1
RIT
28.36m
93' 0"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
22
Neumann, Christopher
SO-2
RPI
27.07m
88' 10"
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
23
Vaccaro, Tom
FR-1
RPI
26.59m
87' 3"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
24
Ellis, Samuel
JR-3
RPI
26.06m
85' 6"
MIT vs. RPI and WPI
Apr 6, 2013
25
Fenlon, Matt
SO-2
RPI
25.52m
83' 9"
MIT vs. RPI and WPI
Apr 6, 2013
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tyree, Jessica
SO-2
St. Lawrence
36.27m
119' 0"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
2
Ukleja, Andrea
FR-1
RPI
35.16m
115' 4"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
3
Linder, Kristen
JR-3
St. Lawrence
35.00m
114' 10"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
4
Muchuma, Ivy
JR-3
RPI
34.21m
112' 3"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
5
Frangos, Lydia
JR-3
RPI
34.19m
112' 2"
Ramapo Northeast Challenge
Mar 30, 2013
6
Fidler, Kelly
JR-3
RIT
27.88m
91' 6"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
7
Pouliot, Katherine
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
26.79m
87' 11"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Breslin, Danielle
SR-4
RIT
26.47m
86' 10"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
9
Aurell-Foster, Mai
JR-3
Bard
26.46m
86' 10"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
10
Weber, Samantha
SO-2
St. Lawrence
25.53m
83' 9"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Haynes, Mike
SR-4
RIT
55.10m
180' 9"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
2
Borreli, Zachary
JR-3
RPI
49.35m
161' 11"
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
3
Wamser, Joel
SO-2
RPI
46.91m
153' 11"
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
4
McWilliams, David
JR-3
RPI
46.90m
153' 10"
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
5
Blaisdell, A.J.
SR-4
St. Lawrence
46.32m
152' 0"
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
6
Hayes, Devan
SO-2
RPI
44.32m
145' 5"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Chippero, Christopher
JR-3
RIT
43.39m
142' 4"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Vivenzio, Vincent
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
42.77m
140' 4"
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
9
Yeastedt, Tyler
SO-2
RPI
41.78m
137' 1"
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
10
Lillie, Shawn
SO-2
St. Lawrence
40.96m
134' 4"
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
11
Arni, Steven
SR-4
RIT
40.62m
133' 3"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
12
Papalian, Alex
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
40.36m
132' 5"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Kasson, Scott
FR-1
St. Lawrence
35.25m
115' 8"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Underwood, Jonathan
FR-1
RPI
33.81m
110' 11"
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
15
Terry, Sean
FR-1
RIT
32.69m
107' 3"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
16
Saxton, Jake
FR-1
RIT
32.33m
106' 1"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
17
Dvorak, Nicholas
FR-1
RPI
28.28m
92' 9"
MIT vs. RPI and WPI
Apr 6, 2013
18
DeBoer, Bryce
FR-1
St. Lawrence
28.17m
92' 5"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
19
Theobald, Michael
FR-1
St. Lawrence
27.53m
90' 4"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
20
Walton, Danny
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
27.15m
89' 1"
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
21
Ulm, Dylan
FR-1
RIT
23.14m
75' 11"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Frangos, Lydia
JR-3
RPI
52.90m
173' 7"
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
2
Muchuma, Ivy
JR-3
RPI
48.99m
160' 9"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Tyree, Jessica
SO-2
St. Lawrence
41.73m
136' 11"
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
4
Linder, Kristen
JR-3
St. Lawrence
41.48m
136' 1"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
5
Ukleja, Andrea
FR-1
RPI
36.64m
120' 2"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
6
Weber, Samantha
SO-2
St. Lawrence
34.97m
114' 9"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Gilbert, Katherine
SO-2
St. Lawrence
33.11m
108' 7"
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
8
Jasinski, Jenna
SO-2
St. Lawrence
30.20m
99' 1"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
9
Breslin, Danielle
SR-4
RIT
28.55m
93' 8"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schuck, Dylan
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
55.75m
182' 11"
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
2
Grimes, Mark
FR-1
RPI
54.40m
178' 6"
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
3
Martell, Joshua
SO-2
St. Lawrence
53.65m
176' 0"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Hambleton, Scott
SR-4
RIT
52.10m
170' 11"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Keegan, Michael
JR-3
RIT
50.12m
164' 5"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
6
McWilliams, David
JR-3
RPI
49.33m
161' 10"
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
7
Tevlin, Kyle
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
49.11m
161' 1"
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
8
Neumann, Christopher
SO-2
RPI
48.23m
158' 3"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Wilson, David
JR-3
RIT
47.38m
155' 5"
Rochester Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
10
Emery, Travis
SO-2
RIT
45.67m
149' 10"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
11
Vann, Taylor
FR-1
Vassar
45.45m
149' 1"
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
12
Davis, Kieran
SR-4
RPI
45.13m
148' 1"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Ellis, Samuel
JR-3
RPI
44.96m
147' 6"
Ramapo Northeast Challenge
Mar 30, 2013
14
Hayes, Devan
SO-2
RPI
44.64m
146' 5"
Ramapo Northeast Challenge
Mar 30, 2013
15
Yeastedt, Tyler
SO-2
RPI
43.92m
144' 1"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
16
Ballard, Samuel
SR-4
Vassar
41.13m
134' 11"
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
17
Fiacco, Michael
SO-2
RPI
40.32m
132' 3"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
18
Sago, Cory
SO-2
RPI
40.26m
132' 1"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
19
Theobald, Michael
FR-1
St. Lawrence
37.75m
123' 10"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
20
Accuosti, Thomas
SR-4
RPI
37.06m
121' 7"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
21
Messier, Michael
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
36.67m
120' 4"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
22
Thurnau, Timothy
JR-3
RIT
35.00m
114' 10"
Rochester Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
23
Vaccaro, Tom
FR-1
RPI
34.67m
113' 9"
Ramapo Northeast Challenge
Mar 30, 2013
24
DiRosa, Michael
JR-3
Bard
34.37m
112' 9"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
25
Payton, Christopher
SO-2
St. Lawrence
32.54m
106' 9"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Burkhart, Hailey
SO-2
RIT
38.18m
125' 3"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Muchuma, Ivy
JR-3
RPI
37.00m
121' 5"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Weber, Samantha
SO-2
St. Lawrence
35.15m
115' 4"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Kinsey, Hannah
JR-3
St. Lawrence
33.18m
108' 10"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Jasinski, Jenna
SO-2
St. Lawrence
30.77m
100' 11"
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
6
O'Brien, Meghan
SO-2
St. Lawrence
30.23m
99' 2"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
7
Pouliot, Katherine
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
29.68m
97' 4"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Chalk, Cara
JR-3
Bard
27.75m
91' 0"
2013 NJ Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
9
May, Natalie
SR-4
RIT
27.68m
90' 10"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
10
McKeon, Beitris
JR-3
RIT
25.66m
84' 2"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Scarf, Allison
FR-1
St. Lawrence
25.51m
83' 8"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
12
Somera, Cydnee
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
24.43m
80' 2"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
13
Dubas, Lindsey
SR-4
RPI
24.22m
79' 5"
NYSCTC Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Noonan, Wanda
FR-1
Vassar
23.10m
75' 9"
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
15
Deyo, Bonnie
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
22.49m
73' 9"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
16
Czaja, Staci
SO-2
St. Lawrence
22.10m
72' 6"
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
17
Grigg, Teresa
FR-1
St. Lawrence
21.98m
72' 1"
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
18
Rappleyea, Lindsey
SR-4
RPI
20.54m
67' 5"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
19
Frangos, Lydia
JR-3
RPI
18.38m
60' 4"
Ramapo Northeast Challenge
Mar 30, 2013
20
Stine, Carly
SO-2
St. Lawrence
18.14m
59' 6"
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
21
Boreyko, Caitlin
JR-3
St. Lawrence
17.64m
57' 10"
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
22
Baal, Christina
JR-3
Bard
16.75m
54' 11"
Matthew Vassar Open
May 3, 2013
23
Chenu, Amaya
FR-1
Bard
15.78m
51' 9"
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
24
Gilbert, Katherine
SO-2
St. Lawrence
11.37m
37' 4"
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Burkhart, Hailey
SO-2
RIT
3975
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
2
May, Natalie
SR-4
RIT
3892
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
3
Scarf, Allison
FR-1
St. Lawrence
3535
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
4
Dubas, Lindsey
SR-4
RPI
3525
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
5
Grigg, Teresa
FR-1
St. Lawrence
3413
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ellis, Samuel
JR-3
RPI
5935
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
2
Davis, Kieran
SR-4
RPI
5447
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
3
Accuosti, Thomas
SR-4
RPI
5100
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
4
Payton, Christopher
SO-2
St. Lawrence
5078
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
5
Neumann, Christopher
SO-2
RPI
5065
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
6
Fenlon, Matt
SO-2
RPI
4977
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
7
Fiacco, Michael
SO-2
RPI
4633
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
8
Ogilvie, Nathaniel
FR-1
RPI
4578
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013
9
Martell, Joshua
SO-2
St. Lawrence
4393
NYSCTC Combined Events Championships
Apr 29, 2013