Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Michigan Intercollegiate (MIAA) Performance List
Michigan Intercollegiate Outdoor Performance List (2024)
Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Performance List (2024)
Michigan Intercollegiate Outdoor Performance List (2023)
Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Performance List (2023)
Michigan Intercollegiate (MIAA) Performance List (2022)
Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Performance List (2022)
Michigan Intercollegiate Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Michigan Intercollegiate (MIAA) Performance List (2021)
Michigan Intercollegiate (MIAA) Performance List (2020)
Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Perf. List (2020)
Michigan Intercollegiate (MIAA) Performance List (2019)
Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Perf. List (2019)
Michigan Intercollegiate (MIAA) Performance List (2018)
Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Perf. List (2018)
Michigan Intercollegiate (MIAA) Performance List (2017)
Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Perf. List (2017)
Michigan Intercollegiate (MIAA) Performance List (2016)
Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Perf. List (2016)
Michigan Intercollegiate (MIAA) Performance List (2015)
Michigan Intercollegiate (MIAA) Performance List (2014)
Michigan Intercollegiate (MIAA) Performance List (2013)
Michigan Intercollegiate (MIAA) Performance List (2012)
Michigan Intercollegiate (MIAA) Performance List (2011)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Adrian
Albion
Alma
Calvin
Hope
Olivet
Trine
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Afton, Katherine (F) - Hope
Allemon, Chad (M) - Adrian
Allen, Keith (M) - Adrian
Alman, Billyle (M) - Olivet
Anderson, Ethan (M) - Calvin
Anderson, Kyle (M) - Hope
Anderson, Sannie (F) - Trine
Andonian, Andrew (M) - Adrian
Angileri, Dakota (F) - Adrian
Ardinger, Kate (F) - Calvin
Ayooluwa, Ayoola (F) - Calvin
Bagwell, Dakota (M) - Trine
Baker, Bradley (M) - Albion
Banning, Hilary (F) - Calvin
Barney, Elliott (M) - Hope
Batzorig, Orgil (M) - Albion
Becker, Michael (M) - Trine
Beemer, Joseph (M) - Hope
Benkovsky, Andrew (M) - Olivet
Bennett, Stephanie (F) - Calvin
Bertoia, Nicholas (M) - Albion
Bilbao, Carmen (F) - Calvin
Billings, Brad (M) - Adrian
Bishop, Meredith (F) - Albion
Bishop, Olivia (F) - Alma
Bishop, Tory (F) - Alma
Blackwood, Hannah (F) - Calvin
Borchardt, Seth (M) - Calvin
Borup, Emily (F) - Adrian
Bosch, Kristen (F) - Hope
Bourdo, Tyler (M) - Trine
Bowers, Mark (M) - Calvin
Boxeth, Ryan (M) - Hope
Bradley, Kylen (M) - Albion
Brandwein, Zachary (M) - Hope
Brase, Kaylea (F) - Calvin
Braun, Kyle (M) - Albion
Bricker, Jon (M) - Alma
Britten, Tyler (M) - Olivet
Brouwer, Joel (M) - Calvin
Brown, Jazmine (F) - Adrian
Bruce, Tyler (M) - Adrian
Buckler, Corbin (M) - Trine
Buell, Bridget (F) - Adrian
Bunting, Andrew (M) - Trine
Burke, Michelle (F) - Albion
Burnett, Devin (M) - Albion
Burt, Jacob (M) - Adrian
Bush, Bronson (M) - Adrian
Busscher, Julie (F) - Calvin
Busse, Leah (F) - Calvin
Buth, Zack (M) - Hope
Butler, Olivia (F) - Calvin
Byl, Annemarie (F) - Calvin
Callahan, Anna (F) - Albion
Calvin, Ty (M) - Adrian
Calyore, Catherine (F) - Hope
Campbell, Casey (F) - Hope
Cappuccilli, Anthony (M) - Alma
Cardy, Mark (M) - Albion
Carey, Alex (F) - Albion
Carter, Margeaux (F) - Calvin
Carty, Payton (F) - Hope
Castillo, Jesus (M) - Trine
Caverly, Zachary (M) - Alma
Chambers, Mary (F) - Alma
Chan, Matt (M) - Albion
Chase, Tyler (M) - Adrian
Christiansen, Jobadiah (M) - Calvin
Ciaravino, Cassandra (F) - Olivet
Clark, Jacilyn (F) - Hope
Clark, Katie (F) - Albion
Clinton, Mitch (M) - Albion
Clous, Travis (M) - Hope
Coe, Natasha (F) - Calvin
Coffman-Thimler, Austin (M) - Olivet
Cok, Jon (M) - Calvin
Comiska, David (M) - Adrian
Conley, Bradon (M) - Adrian
Constant, Fabrice (M) - Alma
Cook, Rollin (M) - Hope
Cooper, Dillon (M) - Olivet
Cooper, Zach (M) - Albion
Covington, Alcott (M) - Albion
Coykendall, Samantha (F) - Alma
Dadzie, David (M) - Calvin
Daniel, John (M) - Trine
Danner, Sarah (F) - Calvin
Davis, Aaron (M) - Alma
Davis, Cameron (M) - Adrian
DeKryger, Matt (M) - Calvin
Derocher, Rachel (F) - Albion
Devee, Derek (M) - Adrian
DeVore, Kimberly (F) - Adrian
deWaal Malefyt, Ben (M) - Calvin
Diemer, McKenzie (F) - Calvin
DiFranco, Isabel (F) - Trine
Doklovic, Rachel (F) - Adrian
Dolfin, David (M) - Hope
Doornbos, Eric (M) - Calvin
Drummond, Natalya (F) - Alma
Dye, James (M) - Olivet
Dykema, Justin (M) - Calvin
Dykstra, Andrew (M) - Calvin
Easton, Lauren (F) - Olivet
Ebersole, Grace (F) - Adrian
Ellsworth, Kassandra (F) - Trine
Elluru, Austin (M) - Hope
Endres, Joseph (M) - Alma
Erickson, Keenan (M) - Hope
Eubank, Haley (F) - Adrian
Evans, Cole (M) - Calvin
Everly, Jacob (M) - Hope
Ferguson, Josh (M) - Calvin
Fichtner, Dylan (M) - Adrian
Fick, Daniel (M) - Albion
Fimreite, Luke (M) - Trine
Finch, Evan (M) - Hope
Folkema, Rachel (F) - Calvin
Folkema, Rebekah (F) - Calvin
Forsyth, John (M) - Albion
Forsythe, Courtney (F) - Trine
Foster, Austin (M) - Trine
Foster, Dane-Michael (M) - Adrian
Fox, Ashley (F) - Hope
Frakes, Joseph (M) - Hope
Frey, Lincoln (M) - Trine
Gable, Chad (M) - Trine
Gammon, Catie (F) - Hope
Geating, Christina (F) - Calvin
Geerlings, Evert (M) - Calvin
George, Hillary (F) - Hope
Gerding, Alyda (F) - Adrian
Germain, William (M) - Alma
Giardono, Anthony (M) - Olivet
Giarmo, Christopher (M) - Adrian
Gibbs, Joshua (M) - Calvin
Giles, Kara (F) - Alma
Gilly, Sam (M) - Trine
Gilroy, Genna (F) - Adrian
Gingrich, Jonathan (M) - Calvin
Giordano, Anthony (M) - Olivet
Glass, Amanda (F) - Adrian
Glebe, Gregory (M) - Hope
Godley, Misty (F) - Alma
Goliday, Dion (M) - Hope
Goricki, Alex (M) - Albion
Govier, Greg (M) - Adrian
Green, Camieo (F) - Olivet
Gregory, James (M) - Trine
Grimes, Kyle (M) - Olivet
Gunnink, Gabe (M) - Calvin
Guntz, Becca (F) - Albion
Haagsma, Steven (M) - Calvin
Habura, Bret (M) - Calvin
Haile, Brendan (M) - Trine
Halm, Ashley (F) - Alma
Hamel, Logan (F) - Adrian
Hammond, Michael (M) - Trine
Harper, Michael (M) - Hope
Hartley, Christine (F) - Calvin
Hauge, Katie (F) - Hope
Helm, Julie (F) - Alma
Hence, JaVontae (M) - Trine
Hencsie, Theresa (F) - Albion
Henderson, Barak (M) - Alma
Henkel, Jesse (M) - Hope
Hernandez, Izaiah (M) - Adrian
Hess, Abby (F) - Albion
Hewitt, William (M) - Hope
Hinken, Hope (F) - Calvin
Hobson, William (M) - Calvin
Hoffman, Danielle (F) - Olivet
Hogenkamp, Kelli (F) - Trine
Holicki, Cam (M) - Hope
Holmberg, Erin (F) - Adrian
Holstege, Erik (M) - Calvin
Hotchkiss, Matthew (M) - Adrian
Howard, Nicholas (M) - Adrian
Hughes, Matthew (M) - Hope
Hunt, Warren (M) - Hope
Ishmon, Tre (M) - Albion
Jevicks, Justin (M) - Albion
Jipping, Eric (M) - Calvin
Johnson, Damien (M) - Olivet
Johnson, Hunter (F) - Trine
Johnson, Kayla (F) - Trine
Johnson, Matthew (M) - Hope
Joseph, Nicole (F) - Calvin
Kachmaryk, Kadie (F) - Trine
Kammeraad, Joshua (M) - Hope
Karr, Alex (M) - Calvin
Kelly, Laura (F) - Albion
Kerk, Sam (M) - Calvin
Kerr, Dan (M) - Calvin
Kerr, Michelle (F) - Hope
Kerwin, Kaytlynne (F) - Hope
Kiessel, Nicholas (M) - Alma
Kilpatrick, Eric (M) - Adrian
Kilpatrick, Jared (M) - Alma
King, Trisha (F) - Trine
Kirsch, Janelle (F) - Hope
Kish, Kaylee (F) - Hope
Klingler, Mitchell (M) - Albion
Kmet, Natalie (F) - Calvin
Koets, Kyler (M) - Trine
Konieczki, Matthew (M) - Adrian
Konzen, Nate (M) - Trine
Kregel, Hannah (F) - Calvin
Kreichelt, Andrew (M) - Hope
Kremers, Nicole (F) - Calvin
Kretschmer, Matt (M) - Trine
Krug, Annalisa (F) - Trine
Kuyers, Calvin (M) - Calvin
Kuyvenhoven, Jacob (M) - Calvin
Lacy, Garrett (M) - Alma
Lamble, Tiffany (F) - Adrian
Langenburg, Zachary (M) - Alma
Langermann, Kristen (F) - Adrian
Langeveld, Alisha (F) - Calvin
Langston, Monique (F) - Albion
Larson, Tyler (M) - Alma
Lawson, Jonas (M) - Hope
Lee, Cameron (M) - Hope
Lee, Megan (F) - Adrian
Leese, Cassandra (F) - Adrian
Leikert, Anna (F) - Hope
Leonardi, Arianna (F) - Albion
Lewis, Ian (M) - Adrian
Lewis, Paul (M) - Albion
Lewis, Steven (M) - Alma
Lewis, Timothy (M) - Hope
Linder, Dan (M) - Trine
Lindgren, Jay (M) - Alma
Listh, Brendon (M) - Alma
Litwiller, Noah (M) - Hope
Losey, Kyle (M) - Adrian
Loubser, Melida (F) - Calvin
Lowe, Joshua (M) - Albion
Ludaway, Nathan (M) - Adrian
Luma, Sarah (F) - Adrian
Lupu, Payton (F) - Alma
Lutzke, Greg (M) - Olivet
MacKenzie, Charlene (F) - Olivet
Madden, Colin (M) - Olivet
Madden, Colin (M) - Olivet
Madden, Lauren (F) - Calvin
Maddox, Kendall (M) - Albion
Madeira, Robert (M) - Albion
Mangiapane, Andrew (M) - Adrian
Marois, Boone (M) - Hope
Marsh, Danielle (F) - Olivet
Mart, Cody (M) - Trine
Martin, Collin (M) - Calvin
Martin, Isaac (M) - Hope
Masserant, Kelsey (F) - Hope
Maurer, Kristopher (M) - Alma
Mayhue, Steffon (M) - Hope
Mayle, Jenna (F) - Olivet
McCardel, Morgan (F) - Hope
McCarus, Aurelie (F) - Hope
McCormack, Sheri (F) - Hope
McCoy, Ariel (F) - Trine
McCready, Trevor (M) - Alma
McCubbin, Andrew (M) - Hope
McElroy, Antione'a (F) - Adrian
McIlroy, Max (M) - Adrian
McKee, James (M) - Albion
McKee, Nick (M) - Calvin
McMahan, Paige (F) - Calvin
McNicholas, Kyle (M) - Hope
Mead, Stacie (F) - Calvin
Meckes, Aaron (M) - Calvin
Mehr, Jacob (M) - Adrian
Meinema, Karl (M) - Calvin
Meitler, Jeff (M) - Calvin
Melcer, Nicole (F) - Albion
Melvin, Matt (M) - Albion
Meredith, Justin (M) - Albion
Mertz, Chelsea (F) - Alma
Michmerhuizen, Nicole (F) - Calvin
Midlam, Gavin (M) - Hope
Milad, Marina (F) - Hope
Mildton, Tyshyn (M) - Olivet
Miley, Amanda (F) - Albion
Miracle, Ashley (F) - Albion
Miros, Alexander (M) - Adrian
Mitchell, Makala (F) - Alma
Molnar, David (M) - Trine
Morlock, Emily (F) - Albion
Morris, James (M) - Trine
Morris, Talon (M) - Alma
Mumby, Becca (F) - Calvin
Murphy, Alivia (F) - Adrian
Nelson, Kristin (F) - Albion
Nichols, Lindsay (F) - Hope
Niedzwiecki, Shelby (F) - Alma
Norregaard, Stephen (M) - Calvin
Olsen, Kathryn (F) - Hope
Ooms, Joel (M) - Calvin
Oram, Alyssa (F) - Calvin
Oram, Matt (M) - Calvin
Otte, Andre (M) - Calvin
Pace, Kelee (F) - Olivet
Padget, Blake (M) - Alma
Page, Zachary (M) - Albion
Palmer, James (M) - Adrian
Parmele, Courtnee (F) - Adrian
Paron, Jamey (M) - Alma
Paron, Thomas (M) - Alma
Patterson, Jeremy (M) - Alma
Patterson, Natalie (F) - Calvin
Pearson, Jane (F) - Hope
Pearson, Jennifer (F) - Alma
Peart, Cory (M) - Trine
Pederson, Samuel (M) - Hope
Penning, Alyssa (F) - Calvin
Penning, Kimby (F) - Calvin
Peters, Daisy (F) - Calvin
Peterson, Kevin (M) - Calvin
Pettway, Henry (M) - Olivet
Plagens, Conner (M) - Olivet
Platt, Jordyn (F) - Calvin
Podulka, Nicholas (M) - Adrian
Pollack, Alexander (M) - Alma
Potts, Ashley (F) - Adrian
Potts, Landon (M) - Calvin
Quint, Susie (F) - Olivet
Rajter, Erin (F) - Hope
Reed, Courtney (F) - Olivet
Reed, Dominick (M) - Adrian
Reenders, Danielle (F) - Trine
Reese, Brigman (M) - Calvin
Reese, Lorenzo (M) - Albion
Retzer, Alana (F) - Albion
Rhoden, Curtis (M) - Adrian
Richards, Bryce (M) - Hope
Riemersma, Keli (F) - Adrian
Rienstra, Mia (F) - Calvin
Rietsema, Joel (M) - Hope
Ringleberg, Josiah (M) - Calvin
Rivera, Caitlin (F) - Hope
Roach, Dane (M) - Hope
Rodriguez, Austin (M) - Alma
Rogers, Eddie (M) - Olivet
Rogers, James (M) - Hope
Rolain, Matthew (M) - Hope
Rombach, Victoria (F) - Hope
Roof-Hildreth, Hallie (F) - Trine
Rottschafer, Blake (M) - Hope
Rowell, Logan (F) - Alma
Ryan, Chris (M) - Hope
Sagers, Lily (F) - Adrian
Sall, Anna (F) - Alma
Samuels, Abigail (F) - Trine
Sanchez, Adam (M) - Alma
Sanford, Lindsey (F) - Adrian
Sawicki, Camille (F) - Albion
Schatch, Matthew (M) - Adrian
Schepper, Mike (M) - Albion
Schnell, Allyson (F) - Hope
Scholer, Kelly (F) - Trine
Schultz, Lisa (F) - Calvin
Schultz, Robert (M) - Adrian
Schwark, Caitlin (F) - Hope
Secord, Blair (F) - Alma
Severt, Jordyn (F) - Hope
Seward, Christopher (M) - Adrian
Simon, Tim (M) - Hope
Simon, William (M) - Adrian
Slesinski, Julia (F) - Hope
Slusser, David (M) - Alma
Smeltzer, Thomas (M) - Hope
Smith, Emily (F) - Hope
Smith, Matt (M) - Trine
Smith, Nicholas (M) - Trine
Smith, Tomas (M) - Alma
Sochor, Victoria (F) - Albion
Spence, Makaela (F) - Adrian
Spitzer, Phillip (M) - Calvin
Springer, Linzee (F) - Adrian
Stadnikia, Haley (F) - Calvin
Stahl, Courtney (F) - Trine
Stanick, Jordan (F) - Alma
Stanley, Amelia (F) - Hope
Stathakis, John (M) - Hope
Steblay, Maria (F) - Calvin
Steenstra, Kara (F) - Calvin
Stein, Andrew (M) - Trine
Steinhurst, Lauren (F) - Alma
Steuwe, Erica (F) - Adrian
Stewart, Christopher (M) - Hope
Stock, Julia (F) - Hope
Strite, Don (M) - Albion
Strong, Heather (F) - Adrian
Stutzman, Dustin (M) - Trine
Summerour, Carles (M) - Albion
Swinton, Rhiki (F) - Albion
Sybesma, Amy (F) - Calvin
Tatum, Travon (M) - Olivet
Taylor, Sam (M) - Trine
Teeuwsen, Christina (F) - Calvin
Ten Eyck, Emily (F) - Albion
Terry-Walker, Akkil (M) - Adrian
Thelen, Katie (F) - Olivet
Thomas, Amanda (F) - Hope
Thompson, Lane (F) - Alma
Thulin, Alex (F) - Olivet
Timmerman, Lindsay (F) - Hope
Trent, Jasmine (F) - Adrian
Tropp, David (M) - Hope
Tsunoda, Koumei (M) - Albion
Tubergen, Stephen (M) - Calvin
Tuinenga, Kelley (F) - Calvin
Tuma, Lizzie (F) - Albion
Tuski, Kathryn (F) - Alma
Ullom, Jacob (M) - Trine
Valent, Victoria (F) - Adrian
Van Haitsma, Alex (M) - Calvin
Van Hofwagen, Kacie (F) - Calvin
van Klaveren, Gerrit (M) - Calvin
VandeBunte, David (M) - Calvin
Vandeguchte, Kelsi (F) - Hope
Vander Kamp, Jeff (M) - Calvin
Vander Roest, Matt (M) - Calvin
VanderBaan, Annaliese (F) - Calvin
Vanderbyl, Rebecca (F) - Calvin
VanHeest, Priscilla (F) - Hope
VanWyk, Dan (M) - Calvin
Veenstra, Emily (F) - Calvin
Venlet, Sarah (F) - Hope
Verkaik, Breanna (F) - Calvin
Verkaik, Carissa (F) - Calvin
Verkaik, Kally (F) - Calvin
Vernmuelen, Anneri (F) - Calvin
Veysey-White, Isaac (M) - Albion
Wagner, Rachael (F) - Olivet
Waite, Nathan (M) - Adrian
Walters, Brandon (M) - Adrian
Ware, Justin (M) - Albion
Ware, Seth (M) - Trine
Washington, Demetrius (M) - Olivet
Washington, Diamond (M) - Alma
Waterway, Alli (F) - Calvin
Weaver, Amanda (F) - Albion
Weaver, Jalen (M) - Olivet
Weaver, Ryan (M) - Alma
Webb, Matthew (M) - Hope
Wegener, Sara (F) - Olivet
Westmoreland, Austin (M) - Alma
Whistler, Clayton (M) - Trine
White, Catherine (F) - Hope
Whittle, Greg (M) - Calvin
Wickens, Megan (F) - Albion
Wiersum, Andrew (M) - Hope
Wilburn, Alli (F) - Albion
Wilder, Jason (M) - Trine
Willaims, Donovan (M) - Alma
Williams, LaVonnte (M) - Adrian
Williams, Lindy (F) - Albion
Wilson, Justin (M) - Albion
Windle, Thomas (M) - Adrian
Winkelman, Karina (F) - Hope
Wittbrodt, Ann (F) - Alma
Wolters, Lucas (M) - Calvin
Wright, Alyssa (F) - Albion
Wrozek, Emily (F) - Hope
Yascolt, Tyler (M) - Alma
Zandbergen, Zachary (M) - Hope
Zank, Benjamin (M) - Hope
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Dec
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Marois, Boone
FR-1
Hope
10.93
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
2.1
2
Richards, Bryce
FR-1
Hope
10.96
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
1.8
3
Johnson, Damien
FR-1
Olivet
11.01
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
2.1
4
Pettway, Henry
SO-2
Olivet
11.17
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
+0.0
4
Meredith, Justin
FR-1
Albion
11.17
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
0.1
6
Mayhue, Steffon
JR-3
Hope
11.33
Grand Rapids Open
Mar 29, 2013
+0.0
7
Paron, Thomas
SO-2
Alma
11.34
2013 CMU - Lyle Bennett Open
Apr 27, 2013
3.5
8
Holstege, Erik
SO-2
Calvin
11.35
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
1.1
9
Tatum, Travon
FR-1
Olivet
11.37
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
+0.0
9
Stathakis, John
SR-4
Hope
11.37
Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
11
Rhoden, Curtis
FR-1
Adrian
11.38
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
1.2
12
Kreichelt, Andrew
SR-4
Hope
11.44
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
0.1
13
Stewart, Christopher
JR-3
Hope
11.45
Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
14
McNicholas, Kyle
FR-1
Hope
11.47
Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
15
Ware, Justin
SO-2
Albion
11.52
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
0.1
16
Daniel, John
FR-1
Trine
11.61
Goshen Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
+0.0
16
Frey, Lincoln
JR-3
Trine
11.61
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
0.1
18
Summerour, Carles
FR-1
Albion
11.62
Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
1.5
19
Hotchkiss, Matthew
FR-1
Adrian
11.63
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
1.0
20
Seward, Christopher
JR-3
Adrian
11.67
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
1.2
20
Burnett, Devin
SR-4
Albion
11.67
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
+0.0
22
Page, Zachary
FR-1
Albion
11.71
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
-2.3
23
Andonian, Andrew
SO-2
Adrian
11.73
EMU Twilight Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
1.9
24
Goliday, Dion
FR-1
Hope
11.74
Grand Rapids Open
Mar 29, 2013
+0.0
25
Constant, Fabrice
FR-1
Alma
11.79
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
1.7
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bourdo, Tyler
SO-2
Trine
22.13
Vanderbilt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.4
2
Johnson, Damien
FR-1
Olivet
22.30
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
2.2
3
Marois, Boone
FR-1
Hope
22.52
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
1.6
4
Holstege, Erik
SO-2
Calvin
22.62
Michigan State Spartan Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
2.6
5
Barney, Elliott
SR-4
Hope
22.66
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
0.5
6
Meredith, Justin
FR-1
Albion
22.69
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
1.0
7
Pettway, Henry
SO-2
Olivet
22.70
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
1.0
8
Richards, Bryce
FR-1
Hope
22.72
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
0.5
9
Hotchkiss, Matthew
FR-1
Adrian
22.77
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
3.1
10
Allemon, Chad
SR-4
Adrian
22.86
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
2.2
11
Fimreite, Luke
FR-1
Trine
23.03
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
1.6
12
Norregaard, Stephen
SO-2
Calvin
23.10
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
0.5
13
Alman, Billyle
SO-2
Olivet
23.14
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
0.9
14
Brouwer, Joel
FR-1
Calvin
23.17
Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
14
Kiessel, Nicholas
FR-1
Alma
23.17
Michigan State Spartan Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
2.6
16
Kreichelt, Andrew
SR-4
Hope
23.18
Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
17
Summerour, Carles
FR-1
Albion
23.25
Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
0.9
18
Washington, Demetrius
FR-1
Olivet
23.33
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
0.5
19
Paron, Thomas
SO-2
Alma
23.35
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
1.0
20
Daniel, John
FR-1
Trine
23.41
Goshen Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
+0.0
21
Stathakis, John
SR-4
Hope
23.42
Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
22
Linder, Dan
SR-4
Trine
23.43
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
1.6
23
Karr, Alex
FR-1
Calvin
23.49
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
0.9
24
Seward, Christopher
JR-3
Adrian
23.51
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
0.9
25
Lowe, Joshua
SO-2
Albion
23.56
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
3.9
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bourdo, Tyler
SO-2
Trine
47.77
Vanderbilt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2
Linder, Dan
SR-4
Trine
49.55
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
3
Fimreite, Luke
FR-1
Trine
49.68
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
4
Barney, Elliott
SR-4
Hope
49.71
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
5
Holicki, Cam
JR-3
Hope
50.02
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
6
Norregaard, Stephen
SO-2
Calvin
50.27
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
7
Konzen, Nate
SR-4
Trine
50.63
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
8
Allemon, Chad
SR-4
Adrian
50.85
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
9
Schatch, Matthew
FR-1
Adrian
51.09
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
10
Washington, Demetrius
FR-1
Olivet
51.28
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
11
Howard, Nicholas
FR-1
Adrian
51.63
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
12
Kiessel, Nicholas
FR-1
Alma
52.15
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
13
Kreichelt, Andrew
SR-4
Hope
52.40
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
14
Everly, Jacob
JR-3
Hope
52.45
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
15
Frey, Lincoln
JR-3
Trine
52.60
Goshen Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
16
Holstege, Erik
SO-2
Calvin
52.85
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
17
Bruce, Tyler
FR-1
Adrian
52.86
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
18
Bertoia, Nicholas
FR-1
Albion
53.18
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
19
Braun, Kyle
FR-1
Albion
53.34
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
20
Brouwer, Joel
FR-1
Calvin
53.54
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
21
Gregory, James
FR-1
Trine
53.68
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
22
Grimes, Kyle
JR-3
Olivet
53.97
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
23
DeKryger, Matt
SO-2
Calvin
54.91
USC Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
24
Karr, Alex
FR-1
Calvin
55.16
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
25
Foster, Dane-Michael
SO-2
Adrian
55.67
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rietsema, Joel
SR-4
Hope
1:51.10
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Weaver, Jalen
SO-2
Olivet
1:53.13
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
3
Whittle, Greg
SR-4
Calvin
1:53.84
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
4
Kerk, Sam
JR-3
Calvin
1:54.36
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
5
Hewitt, William
SR-4
Hope
1:55.48
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
6
Anderson, Kyle
FR-1
Hope
1:56.99
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
7
Cappuccilli, Anthony
FR-1
Alma
1:57.01
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
8
Tubergen, Stephen
SO-2
Calvin
1:57.86
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
9
Rogers, James
JR-3
Hope
1:58.01
Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic
Apr 27, 2013
10
Webb, Matthew
FR-1
Hope
1:58.38
Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic
Apr 27, 2013
11
Meitler, Jeff
FR-1
Calvin
1:58.47
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
12
Simon, Tim
SO-2
Hope
1:58.86
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
13
Litwiller, Noah
FR-1
Hope
2:00.00
Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic
Apr 27, 2013
14
Bourdo, Tyler
SO-2
Trine
2:00.16
Goshen Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
14
Otte, Andre
FR-1
Calvin
2:00.16
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
16
Buckler, Corbin
SR-4
Trine
2:00.94
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
17
Windle, Thomas
SO-2
Adrian
2:01.18
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
18
Ferguson, Josh
SO-2
Calvin
2:01.31
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
19
Britten, Tyler
FR-1
Olivet
2:01.73
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
20
Strite, Don
JR-3
Albion
2:01.86
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
21
Baker, Bradley
JR-3
Albion
2:02.39
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
22
Losey, Kyle
FR-1
Adrian
2:02.47
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
23
Braun, Kyle
FR-1
Albion
2:02.95
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
24
Henkel, Jesse
JR-3
Hope
2:03.00
Michigan State Spartan Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
25
Plagens, Conner
JR-3
Olivet
2:03.83
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
1500 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Whittle, Greg
SR-4
Calvin
3:49.48
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Kerk, Sam
JR-3
Calvin
3:50.21
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
3
Rogers, James
JR-3
Hope
3:56.91
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
4
Windle, Thomas
SO-2
Adrian
3:57.27
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
5
Ferguson, Josh
SO-2
Calvin
4:00.31
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
6
Anderson, Kyle
FR-1
Hope
4:01.23
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
7
Klingler, Mitchell
JR-3
Albion
4:01.79
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
8
Tubergen, Stephen
SO-2
Calvin
4:04.00
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
9
Rietsema, Joel
SR-4
Hope
4:04.71
(1)
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
10
Zank, Benjamin
SO-2
Hope
4:05.06
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
11
Melvin, Matt
SR-4
Albion
4:05.10
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
12
Lewis, Paul
JR-3
Albion
4:05.22
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
13
Meitler, Jeff
FR-1
Calvin
4:06.09
Aquinas College Twilight
May 8, 2013
14
Benkovsky, Andrew
SO-2
Olivet
4:08.85
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
15
Sanchez, Adam
FR-1
Alma
4:09.66
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
16
Maddox, Kendall
JR-3
Albion
4:11.87
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
17
Hammond, Michael
SO-2
Trine
4:12.88
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
18
Otte, Andre
FR-1
Calvin
4:13.22
Lynchburg College Dr. Toms Open 2013
Mar 16, 2013
19
Plagens, Conner
JR-3
Olivet
4:13.44
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
20
Cook, Rollin
JR-3
Hope
4:13.97
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
21
Haagsma, Steven
SO-2
Calvin
4:14.10
Michigan State Spartan Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
22
McIlroy, Max
FR-1
Adrian
4:15.20
Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
23
Reed, Dominick
SO-2
Adrian
4:15.24
Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
24
Losey, Kyle
FR-1
Adrian
4:15.41
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
25
Baker, Bradley
JR-3
Albion
4:15.50
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
5000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kerk, Sam
JR-3
Calvin
14:25.29
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
2
Vander Roest, Matt
SR-4
Calvin
14:30.85
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
3
Kerr, Dan
SR-4
Calvin
14:34.96
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
4
Christiansen, Jobadiah
SR-4
Calvin
14:51.65
Michigan State Spartan Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
5
Mangiapane, Andrew
JR-3
Adrian
14:57.15
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
6
VandeBunte, David
SR-4
Calvin
14:58.75
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
7
Klingler, Mitchell
JR-3
Albion
15:01.09
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
8
Pederson, Samuel
JR-3
Hope
15:02.09
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
9
Lewis, Paul
JR-3
Albion
15:09.74
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
10
Ferguson, Josh
SO-2
Calvin
15:11.56
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
11
Peterson, Kevin
SR-4
Calvin
15:16.82
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
12
Kuyvenhoven, Jacob
SO-2
Calvin
15:19.16
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
13
Rottschafer, Blake
SR-4
Hope
15:21.48
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
14
Spitzer, Phillip
JR-3
Calvin
15:25.30
Michigan State Spartan Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
15
Windle, Thomas
SO-2
Adrian
15:26.94
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
16
Gunnink, Gabe
SO-2
Calvin
15:27.42
GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2013
17
Zank, Benjamin
SO-2
Hope
15:27.99
Michigan State Spartan Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
18
Lacy, Garrett
SR-4
Alma
15:32.23
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
19
Van Haitsma, Alex
SR-4
Calvin
15:32.55
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
20
Beemer, Joseph
FR-1
Hope
15:33.28
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
21
Reed, Dominick
SO-2
Adrian
15:33.97
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
22
Whittle, Greg
SR-4
Calvin
15:34.74
Lynchburg College Dr. Toms Open 2013
Mar 16, 2013
23
Melvin, Matt
SR-4
Albion
15:38.48
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
24
Gingrich, Jonathan
FR-1
Calvin
15:41.86
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
25
Becker, Michael
FR-1
Trine
15:42.39
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
10,000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kerr, Dan
SR-4
Calvin
29:39.99
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
2
Vander Roest, Matt
SR-4
Calvin
29:43.17
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
3
Christiansen, Jobadiah
SR-4
Calvin
31:16.34
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
4
VandeBunte, David
SR-4
Calvin
31:17.38
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
5
Spitzer, Phillip
JR-3
Calvin
31:26.68
Lynchburg College Dr. Toms Open 2013
Mar 16, 2013
6
Pederson, Samuel
JR-3
Hope
31:45.44
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
7
Kuyvenhoven, Jacob
SO-2
Calvin
32:02.68
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
8
Peterson, Kevin
SR-4
Calvin
32:16.68
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
9
Lacy, Garrett
SR-4
Alma
32:33.32
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
10
Van Haitsma, Alex
SR-4
Calvin
32:43.77
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
11
Klingler, Mitchell
JR-3
Albion
33:54.48
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
12
Smeltzer, Thomas
SR-4
Hope
34:10.29
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
13
Lewis, Timothy
SR-4
Hope
34:20.69
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
14
Miros, Alexander
FR-1
Adrian
34:24.85
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
15
Maddox, Kendall
JR-3
Albion
34:31.08
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
16
Forsyth, John
FR-1
Albion
34:36.42
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
17
Lewis, Ian
SO-2
Adrian
34:45.63
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
18
Borchardt, Seth
FR-1
Calvin
34:47.23
Lynchburg College Dr. Toms Open 2013
Mar 16, 2013
19
Caverly, Zachary
SR-4
Alma
35:05.87
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
20
Rolain, Matthew
FR-1
Hope
35:14.42
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
21
Weaver, Ryan
FR-1
Alma
35:21.21
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
22
Potts, Landon
FR-1
Calvin
35:34.29
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
23
Veysey-White, Isaac
SR-4
Albion
35:36.47
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
24
Cardy, Mark
FR-1
Albion
35:43.63
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
25
Wiersum, Andrew
SR-4
Hope
35:44.81
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
110 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Holstege, Erik
SO-2
Calvin
15.28
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
1.4
2
Cooper, Zach
JR-3
Albion
15.33
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.5
3
Calvin, Ty
SO-2
Adrian
15.37
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
2.9
4
Kuyers, Calvin
JR-3
Calvin
15.67
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
+0.0
5
Midlam, Gavin
SO-2
Hope
16.12
Michigan State Spartan Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3.5
5
Goricki, Alex
SO-2
Albion
16.12
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
0.9
7
Ooms, Joel
FR-1
Calvin
16.24
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
-0.6
8
Dolfin, David
JR-3
Hope
16.42
Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
9
Lee, Cameron
FR-1
Hope
16.46
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
1.1
10
Gregory, James
FR-1
Trine
16.48
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
-0.6
11
Giarmo, Christopher
JR-3
Adrian
16.77
EMU Twilight
Apr 19, 2013
-1.6
12
Brandwein, Zachary
SO-2
Hope
16.95
Michigan State Spartan Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.1
13
Stathakis, John
SR-4
Hope
17.07
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
-0.1
14
Martin, Isaac
FR-1
Hope
17.30
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
+0.0
15
McCubbin, Andrew
SR-4
Hope
17.41
Grand Rapids Open
Mar 29, 2013
+0.0
16
Fick, Daniel
FR-1
Albion
17.61
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
0.5
17
Ullom, Jacob
FR-1
Trine
18.15
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
+0.0
18
Hunt, Warren
JR-3
Hope
19.05
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
-0.1
19
Fichtner, Dylan
FR-1
Adrian
21.12
Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
2.2
20
Koets, Kyler
SO-2
Trine
1:24.58
Goshen Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
+0.0
400 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kuyers, Calvin
JR-3
Calvin
54.31
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
2
Rodriguez, Austin
FR-1
Alma
55.01
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
3
Midlam, Gavin
SO-2
Hope
55.78
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
4
Ooms, Joel
FR-1
Calvin
56.02
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
5
Stathakis, John
SR-4
Hope
56.35
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
6
Cooper, Zach
JR-3
Albion
57.55
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
7
Gregory, James
FR-1
Trine
57.67
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
8
Dolfin, David
JR-3
Hope
57.87
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
9
Calvin, Ty
SO-2
Adrian
57.99
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
10
Konzen, Nate
SR-4
Trine
58.05
Goshen Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
11
Goricki, Alex
SO-2
Albion
58.07
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
12
Alman, Billyle
SO-2
Olivet
58.44
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
13
McCubbin, Andrew
SR-4
Hope
59.24
Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic
Apr 27, 2013
14
Walters, Brandon
JR-3
Adrian
1:00.62
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
15
Fick, Daniel
FR-1
Albion
1:01.67
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
16
Vander Kamp, Jeff
FR-1
Calvin
1:01.98
Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic
Apr 27, 2013
17
Giarmo, Christopher
JR-3
Adrian
1:02.49
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
18
Meinema, Karl
FR-1
Calvin
1:03.07
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
19
Ullom, Jacob
FR-1
Trine
1:04.33
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
20
Taylor, Sam
SO-2
Trine
1:07.13
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
21
Paron, Jamey
FR-1
Alma
1:09.29
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
22
McCready, Trevor
FR-1
Alma
1:09.98
Michigan State Spartan Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3000 Steeplechase
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mangiapane, Andrew
JR-3
Adrian
9:07.26
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
2
Haagsma, Steven
SO-2
Calvin
9:08.16
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
3
Melvin, Matt
SR-4
Albion
9:15.21
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
4
Reed, Dominick
SO-2
Adrian
9:29.72
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
5
Lewis, Paul
JR-3
Albion
9:32.36
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
6
Rottschafer, Blake
SR-4
Hope
9:38.95
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
7
Benkovsky, Andrew
SO-2
Olivet
9:45.34
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
8
Spitzer, Phillip
JR-3
Calvin
9:49.05
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
9
Clinton, Mitch
FR-1
Albion
9:50.83
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
10
Pollack, Alexander
JR-3
Alma
9:58.51
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
11
Zandbergen, Zachary
SO-2
Hope
10:04.47
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
12
Habura, Bret
FR-1
Calvin
10:05.57
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
13
Ferguson, Josh
SO-2
Calvin
10:07.84
Lynchburg College Dr. Toms Open 2013
Mar 16, 2013
14
McKee, Nick
SO-2
Calvin
10:13.41
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
15
Ryan, Chris
SR-4
Hope
10:26.28
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
16
McCready, Trevor
FR-1
Alma
10:27.79
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
17
Larson, Tyler
FR-1
Alma
10:28.99
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
18
Clous, Travis
FR-1
Hope
10:29.02
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
19
Comiska, David
FR-1
Adrian
10:38.13
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
20
Waite, Nathan
FR-1
Adrian
10:42.14
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
21
Mart, Cody
FR-1
Trine
11:30.86
Michigan State Spartan Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
22
Kretschmer, Matt
FR-1
Trine
11:39.84
Michigan State Spartan Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hope
42.32
Mayhue
,
Richards
,
Kreichelt
,
Marois
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
2
Olivet
42.58
Alman
,
Pettway
,
Johnson
,
Tatum
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
3
Albion
43.52
Ware
,
Burnett
,
Summerour
,
Meredith
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
4
Trine
43.62
Gregory
,
Hence
,
Stein
,
Daniel
Goshen Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
5
Calvin
43.69
Karr
,
Brouwer
,
Dykema
,
Wolters
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
5
Adrian
43.69
Andonian
,
Hotchkiss
,
Seward
,
Allemon
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
7
Alma
44.35
Paron
,
Yascolt
,
Kiessel
,
Rodriguez
2013 CMU - Lyle Bennett Open
Apr 27, 2013
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Trine
3:15.03
Linder
,
Fimreite
,
Konzen
,
Bourdo
Vanderbilt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2
Calvin
3:22.26
Kuyers
,
Brouwer
,
Ooms
,
Norregaard
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
3
Hope
3:22.62
Holicki
,
Barney
,
Hewitt
,
Rietsema
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
4
Olivet
3:25.53
Benkovsky
,
Weaver
,
Washington
,
Alman
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
5
Adrian
3:26.57
Schatch
,
Walters
,
Bruce
,
Howard
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
6
Albion
3:30.40
Goricki
,
Cooper
,
Braun
,
Meredith
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
7
Alma
3:30.69
Sanchez
,
Cappuccilli
,
Rodriguez
,
Kiessel
2013 CMU - Lyle Bennett Open
Apr 27, 2013
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Reese, Lorenzo
SR-4
Albion
1.98m
6' 6"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
1
Tropp, David
SR-4
Hope
1.98m
6' 6"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
3
Cok, Jon
FR-1
Calvin
1.95m
6' 4.75"
USC Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
4
Brandwein, Zachary
SO-2
Hope
1.93m
6' 4"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
4
Buth, Zack
SO-2
Hope
1.93m
6' 4"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
6
Lowe, Joshua
SO-2
Albion
1.86m
6' 1.25"
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
7
Schatch, Matthew
FR-1
Adrian
1.85m
6' 0.75"
EMU Twilight Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
8
Holstege, Erik
SO-2
Calvin
1.83m
6' 0"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
9
Hence, JaVontae
FR-1
Trine
1.79m
5' 10.5"
Goshen Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
10
Rogers, Eddie
FR-1
Olivet
1.78m
5' 10"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
10
Mildton, Tyshyn
FR-1
Olivet
1.78m
5' 10"
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
12
Hunt, Warren
JR-3
Hope
1.73m
5' 8"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
12
Davis, Aaron
FR-1
Alma
1.73m
5' 8"
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
14
van Klaveren, Gerrit
FR-1
Calvin
1.63m
5' 4.25"
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Billings, Brad
JR-3
Adrian
4.30m
14' 1.25"
EMU Twilight
Apr 19, 2013
2
Wolters, Lucas
FR-1
Calvin
4.26m
13' 11.75"
Aquinas College Twilight
May 8, 2013
3
Frey, Lincoln
JR-3
Trine
4.22m
13' 10"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
4
Geerlings, Evert
SR-4
Calvin
4.11m
13' 5.75"
Aquinas College Twilight
May 8, 2013
5
McNicholas, Kyle
FR-1
Hope
4.03m
13' 2.5"
Michigan State Spartan Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
6
Hobson, William
FR-1
Calvin
3.99m
13' 1"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2013
7
Daniel, John
FR-1
Trine
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
8
Martin, Collin
FR-1
Calvin
3.69m
12' 1.25"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2013
9
Ringleberg, Josiah
SO-2
Calvin
3.39m
11' 1.5"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2013
10
Taylor, Sam
SO-2
Trine
3.35m
10' 11.75"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
10
Andonian, Andrew
SO-2
Adrian
3.35m
10' 11.75"
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
12
Holstege, Erik
SO-2
Calvin
3.30m
10' 10"
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
13
Walters, Brandon
JR-3
Adrian
3.20m
10' 6"
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Rodriguez, Austin
FR-1
Alma
6.88m
22' 7"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
-1.5
2
Mayhue, Steffon
JR-3
Hope
6.77m
22' 2.5"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
0.8
3
Holstege, Erik
SO-2
Calvin
6.69m
21' 11.5"
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
-0.2
3
Hence, JaVontae
FR-1
Trine
6.69m
21' 11.5"
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
1.9
5
Stewart, Christopher
JR-3
Hope
6.50m
21' 4"
Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
6
Pettway, Henry
SO-2
Olivet
6.46m
21' 2.5"
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
2.6
7
Goliday, Dion
FR-1
Hope
6.41m
21' 0.5"
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
1.4
7
Lowe, Joshua
SO-2
Albion
6.41m
21' 0.5"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
+0.0
9
van Klaveren, Gerrit
FR-1
Calvin
6.36m
20' 10.5"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
1.0
10
Tatum, Travon
FR-1
Olivet
6.35m
20' 10"
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
1.2
11
Gregory, James
FR-1
Trine
6.33m
20' 9.25"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
+0.0
12
Cok, Jon
FR-1
Calvin
6.28m
20' 7.25"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
+0.0
13
Stein, Andrew
SR-4
Trine
6.20m
20' 4.25"
Goshen Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
+0.0
14
Ooms, Joel
FR-1
Calvin
6.19m
20' 3.75"
Grand Rapids Open
Mar 29, 2013
+0.0
15
Seward, Christopher
JR-3
Adrian
6.07m
19' 11"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
+0.0
16
Lawson, Jonas
SR-4
Hope
6.04m
19' 9.75"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
2.1
17
Bradley, Kylen
SR-4
Albion
5.96m
19' 6.75"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.1
18
Podulka, Nicholas
FR-1
Adrian
5.93m
19' 5.5"
Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
+0.0
19
Mildton, Tyshyn
FR-1
Olivet
5.85m
19' 2.5"
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
0.1
20
Hunt, Warren
JR-3
Hope
5.78m
18' 11.75"
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
2.2
21
Reese, Lorenzo
SR-4
Albion
5.70m
18' 8.5"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
+0.0
22
Rogers, Eddie
FR-1
Olivet
5.65m
18' 6.5"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
1.3
23
Dolfin, David
JR-3
Hope
5.59m
18' 4.25"
Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
24
Schatch, Matthew
FR-1
Adrian
5.57m
18' 3.25"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
+0.0
25
VanWyk, Dan
SO-2
Calvin
5.51m
18' 1"
Grand Rapids Open
Mar 29, 2013
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bradley, Kylen
SR-4
Albion
13.81m
45' 3.75"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
2.5
2
Lawson, Jonas
SR-4
Hope
13.55m
44' 5.5"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
+0.0
3
van Klaveren, Gerrit
FR-1
Calvin
13.43m
44' 0.75"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
3.2
4
Lowe, Joshua
SO-2
Albion
12.83m
42' 1.25"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
1.7
5
Dolfin, David
JR-3
Hope
12.82m
42' 0.75"
Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
6
Rodriguez, Austin
FR-1
Alma
12.76m
41' 10.5"
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
1.9
6
Hunt, Warren
JR-3
Hope
12.76m
41' 10.5"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
0.2
8
Lee, Cameron
FR-1
Hope
12.68m
41' 7.25"
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
1.0
9
Mildton, Tyshyn
FR-1
Olivet
12.60m
41' 4.25"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
1.7
9
Cok, Jon
FR-1
Calvin
12.60m
41' 4.25"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
2.8
11
Stein, Andrew
SR-4
Trine
12.43m
40' 9.5"
Goshen Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
+0.0
12
Schatch, Matthew
FR-1
Adrian
12.30m
40' 4.25"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
1.3
13
VanWyk, Dan
SO-2
Calvin
12.22m
40' 1.25"
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
0.3
14
Reese, Lorenzo
SR-4
Albion
12.21m
40' 0.75"
Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
+0.0
15
Vander Kamp, Jeff
FR-1
Calvin
11.92m
39' 1.25"
Grand Rapids Open
Mar 29, 2013
+0.0
15
Rogers, Eddie
FR-1
Olivet
11.92m
39' 1.25"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
2.0
17
Fick, Daniel
FR-1
Albion
11.87m
38' 11.5"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
0.4
17
Goricki, Alex
SO-2
Albion
11.87m
38' 11.5"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
+0.0
19
McKee, James
SR-4
Albion
11.70m
38' 4.75"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
+0.0
20
Seward, Christopher
JR-3
Adrian
11.45m
37' 6.75"
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
+0.0
21
Chan, Matt
FR-1
Albion
11.35m
37' 3"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
2.0
22
Martin, Isaac
FR-1
Hope
11.26m
36' 11.5"
Grand Rapids Open
Mar 29, 2013
+0.0
23
Tatum, Travon
FR-1
Olivet
11.09m
36' 4.75"
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
-2.0
24
Ludaway, Nathan
SO-2
Adrian
10.06m
33' 0.25"
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
4.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mehr, Jacob
JR-3
Adrian
16.99m
55' 9"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Stutzman, Dustin
SR-4
Trine
16.14m
52' 11.5"
Vanderbilt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3
Meckes, Aaron
SR-4
Calvin
15.76m
51' 8.5"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
4
Smith, Tomas
FR-1
Alma
14.11m
46' 3.5"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
5
Dykstra, Andrew
SO-2
Calvin
13.90m
45' 7.25"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
6
Simon, William
FR-1
Adrian
13.67m
44' 10.25"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
7
Jipping, Eric
FR-1
Calvin
13.51m
44' 4"
Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic
Apr 27, 2013
8
Finch, Evan
JR-3
Hope
13.43m
44' 0.75"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
9
Padget, Blake
SO-2
Alma
13.09m
42' 11.5"
2013 CMU - Lyle Bennett Open
Apr 27, 2013
10
Slusser, David
JR-3
Alma
13.06m
42' 10.25"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
11
Chase, Tyler
JR-3
Adrian
12.74m
41' 9.75"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
12
Bunting, Andrew
FR-1
Trine
12.70m
41' 8"
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
13
Glebe, Gregory
FR-1
Hope
12.64m
41' 5.75"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
14
Gilly, Sam
FR-1
Trine
12.63m
41' 5.25"
Goshen Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
15
Davis, Cameron
FR-1
Adrian
12.52m
41' 1"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
16
Willaims, Donovan
FR-1
Alma
12.37m
40' 7"
Michigan State Spartan Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
17
Erickson, Keenan
JR-3
Hope
12.27m
40' 3.25"
Michigan State Spartan Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
18
Madden, Colin
SR-4
Olivet
12.16m
39' 10.75"
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
19
Cooper, Dillon
SO-2
Olivet
12.05m
39' 6.5"
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
20
Dadzie, David
FR-1
Calvin
11.79m
38' 8.25"
Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic
Apr 27, 2013
21
Madden, Colin
Olivet
11.53m
37' 10"
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
22
Covington, Alcott
SO-2
Albion
11.45m
37' 6.75"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
23
Foster, Austin
FR-1
Trine
11.31m
37' 1.25"
Anderson Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
24
Dye, James
SR-4
Olivet
11.19m
36' 8.5"
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
25
Giordano, Anthony
SO-2
Olivet
10.88m
35' 8.5"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
deWaal Malefyt, Ben
SO-2
Calvin
48.84m
160' 3"
Grand Rapids Open
Mar 29, 2013
2
Meckes, Aaron
SR-4
Calvin
48.69m
159' 9"
Augustana Twilight
May 17, 2013
3
Mehr, Jacob
JR-3
Adrian
46.95m
154' 0"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
4
Simon, William
FR-1
Adrian
45.75m
150' 1"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
5
Smith, Tomas
FR-1
Alma
43.71m
143' 5"
2013 CMU - Lyle Bennett Open
Apr 27, 2013
6
Whistler, Clayton
JR-3
Trine
41.49m
136' 1"
Anderson Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
7
Gilly, Sam
FR-1
Trine
41.27m
135' 5"
Anderson Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
8
Dykstra, Andrew
SO-2
Calvin
40.60m
133' 2"
Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic
Apr 27, 2013
9
Finch, Evan
JR-3
Hope
39.15m
128' 5"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
10
Erickson, Keenan
JR-3
Hope
39.06m
128' 2"
Grand Rapids Open
Mar 29, 2013
11
Slusser, David
JR-3
Alma
38.98m
127' 11"
2013 CMU - Lyle Bennett Open
Apr 27, 2013
12
Bunting, Andrew
FR-1
Trine
38.67m
126' 10"
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
13
Chase, Tyler
JR-3
Adrian
37.76m
123' 11"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
14
Dye, James
SR-4
Olivet
37.08m
121' 8"
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
15
Jipping, Eric
FR-1
Calvin
36.91m
121' 1"
Grand Rapids Open
Mar 29, 2013
16
Glebe, Gregory
FR-1
Hope
35.27m
115' 8"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
17
Listh, Brendon
JR-3
Alma
35.11m
115' 2"
2013 CMU - Lyle Bennett Open
Apr 27, 2013
18
Foster, Austin
FR-1
Trine
35.07m
115' 1"
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
19
Giordano, Anthony
SO-2
Olivet
34.67m
113' 9"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2013
20
Hernandez, Izaiah
FR-1
Adrian
34.27m
112' 5"
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
21
Holstege, Erik
SO-2
Calvin
33.56m
110' 1"
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
22
Madden, Colin
SR-4
Olivet
33.21m
108' 11"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
23
Giardono, Anthony
Olivet
32.27m
105' 10"
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
24
Cooper, Dillon
SO-2
Olivet
32.07m
105' 2"
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
25
Madeira, Robert
SO-2
Albion
31.90m
104' 8"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2013
Hammer
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bagwell, Dakota
SO-2
Trine
45.74m
150' 1"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
2
Finch, Evan
JR-3
Hope
45.35m
148' 9"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
3
Stutzman, Dustin
SR-4
Trine
44.60m
146' 4"
Vanderbilt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4
Devee, Derek
SO-2
Adrian
44.51m
146' 0"
Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
5
Smith, Tomas
FR-1
Alma
42.60m
139' 9"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
6
Bunting, Andrew
FR-1
Trine
42.23m
138' 6"
Goshen Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
7
Simon, William
FR-1
Adrian
41.97m
137' 8"
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
8
Erickson, Keenan
JR-3
Hope
41.90m
137' 6"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
9
Harper, Michael
SR-4
Hope
40.19m
131' 10"
Grand Rapids Open
Mar 29, 2013
10
Meckes, Aaron
SR-4
Calvin
40.01m
131' 3"
Grand Rapids Open
Mar 29, 2013
11
Jevicks, Justin
JR-3
Albion
39.77m
130' 6"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
12
Germain, William
JR-3
Alma
39.60m
129' 11"
Michigan State Spartan Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
13
deWaal Malefyt, Ben
SO-2
Calvin
39.51m
129' 7"
Grand Rapids Open
Mar 29, 2013
14
Ishmon, Tre
JR-3
Albion
38.18m
125' 3"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
15
Mehr, Jacob
JR-3
Adrian
38.01m
124' 8"
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
16
Giordano, Anthony
SO-2
Olivet
37.97m
124' 7"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
17
Dadzie, David
FR-1
Calvin
35.71m
117' 2"
Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic
Apr 27, 2013
18
Hernandez, Izaiah
FR-1
Adrian
34.75m
114' 0"
Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
19
Cooper, Dillon
SO-2
Olivet
33.84m
111' 0"
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
20
Slusser, David
JR-3
Alma
33.71m
110' 7"
2013 CMU - Lyle Bennett Open
Apr 27, 2013
21
Lewis, Steven
SR-4
Alma
33.21m
108' 11"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
22
Giardono, Anthony
Olivet
31.65m
103' 10"
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
23
Gibbs, Joshua
FR-1
Calvin
30.25m
99' 3"
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
24
Chase, Tyler
JR-3
Adrian
30.15m
98' 11"
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
25
Molnar, David
FR-1
Trine
29.19m
95' 9"
Anderson Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
Javelin
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
McKee, James
SR-4
Albion
52.87m
173' 5"
Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
2
Westmoreland, Austin
JR-3
Alma
52.05m
170' 9"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
3
Dykstra, Andrew
SO-2
Calvin
51.41m
168' 8"
Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic
Apr 27, 2013
4
Henderson, Barak
SR-4
Alma
49.03m
160' 10"
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
5
Dadzie, David
FR-1
Calvin
48.09m
157' 9"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
6
Stathakis, John
SR-4
Hope
47.89m
157' 1"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
7
Wilson, Justin
SR-4
Albion
47.40m
155' 6"
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
8
Everly, Jacob
JR-3
Hope
46.76m
153' 5"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
9
Whistler, Clayton
JR-3
Trine
44.24m
145' 2"
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
10
Johnson, Matthew
JR-3
Hope
43.74m
143' 6"
Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic
Apr 27, 2013
11
Ware, Seth
JR-3
Trine
43.55m
142' 10"
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
12
Yascolt, Tyler
JR-3
Alma
42.64m
139' 11"
2013 CMU - Lyle Bennett Open
Apr 27, 2013
13
Schepper, Mike
SR-4
Albion
42.18m
138' 5"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
14
Bowers, Mark
FR-1
Calvin
41.61m
136' 6"
Ernie Mousseau Track & Field Classic
Apr 27, 2013
15
Smith, Nicholas
SR-4
Trine
40.58m
133' 2"
Goshen Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
16
Walters, Brandon
JR-3
Adrian
40.17m
131' 9"
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
17
Stein, Andrew
SR-4
Trine
40.16m
131' 9"
Goshen Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
18
Bertoia, Nicholas
FR-1
Albion
40.05m
131' 5"
MIAA Jamboree
Apr 13, 2013
19
Roach, Dane
JR-3
Hope
39.87m
130' 10"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
20
Smith, Tomas
FR-1
Alma
39.62m
130' 0"
2013 CMU - Lyle Bennett Open
Apr 27, 2013
21
Bagwell, Dakota
SO-2
Trine
38.96m
127' 10"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
22
Washington, Diamond
FR-1
Alma
38.62m
126' 8"
2013 CMU - Lyle Bennett Open
Apr 27, 2013
23
Hernandez, Izaiah
FR-1
Adrian
38.11m
125' 0"
MIAA Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2013
24
Fick, Daniel
FR-1
Albion
38.06m
124' 10"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
25
Holstege, Erik
SO-2
Calvin
37.60m
123' 4"
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
Decathlon
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Holstege, Erik
SO-2
Calvin
6074
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013