Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
NCAC Outdoor Performance List
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
North Coast AC Indoor Performance List (2022)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
North Coast AC Indoor Performance List (2021)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
NCAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
NCAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
NCAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2012)
NCAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2011)
ICON KEY:
NCAC
DISPLAYING
NCAC
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Allegheny
Denison
DePauw
Kenyon
Oberlin
Ohio Wesleyan
Wabash
Wittenberg
Wooster
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abdel Halim, Ahmed (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Abud, Gabe (M) - Wooster
Adams, Wesley (M) - Wabash
Agnor, Rebecca (F) - Wittenberg
Akuma, Daniel (M) - Kenyon
Alflen, Sarah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Alfred, Sambo (M) - Wabash
Alishio-Caballero, Nuria (F) - Oberlin
Allen, Raphael (M) - Wittenberg
Amburgey, Emily (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Anderson, Edith (F) - Wooster
Anderson, Stephen (M) - Allegheny
Andrews-Sharer, Erin (F) - Wooster
Ansel, Bryan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Arace, Abby (F) - Kenyon
Arbelo, Ulises (M) - Kenyon
Armbruster, Kenton (M) - Wabash
Armitage, Beth (F) - Denison
Arthur, Geno (M) - Oberlin
Augustine, Niki (F) - Allegheny
Austin, Brian (M) - DePauw
Austin, Courtney (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Avanatti, Matt (M) - Wabash
Bachelder, Megan (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Bailey, Will (M) - Kenyon
Baker, Doug (M) - Wabash
Balser, Jillian (F) - DePauw
Banjo, Victor (M) - Wittenberg
Bartreau, Ashley (F) - Denison
Bechtel, Sarah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Beech, Samuel (M) - Denison
Behar, Bryce (M) - Kenyon
Beier, Joel (M) - Wabash
Bennett, Xander (M) - Allegheny
Benson, Katelyn (F) - Denison
Benthem de Grave, Alex (M) - Kenyon
Benzing, Hannah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Berkow, Ann (F) - Wooster
Bernstein, Matt (M) - Oberlin
Bible, Keileigh (F) - Wittenberg
Biddle, Quinn (M) - Wabash
Bittinger, Megan (F) - Wittenberg
Bittrich, Lauren (F) - Kenyon
Black, Corey (M) - Denison
Blaich, Thomas (M) - Wabash
Boamah-Acheampong, Abena (F) - Wooster
Bockert, Walter (M) - Wittenberg
Bode, Nathan (M) - Wabash
Bolotsky, Daniel (M) - Oberlin
Borah, Preetom (M) - Wooster
Boss, Abigail (F) - Denison
Boyce, Daniel (M) - Wooster
Boyce, Nick (M) - Wabash
Boyer, Dalton (M) - Wabash
Brachna, Jon (M) - Denison
Bradley, Sarah (F) - Wooster
Brady, Patrick (M) - Kenyon
Brancazio, Sophia (F) - Oberlin
Branche, Wallace (M) - Denison
Brandstatter, Taylor (F) - DePauw
Brandt, Shane (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Breitsch, Evan (M) - Allegheny
Brennan, Aedin (F) - Denison
Brew, David (M) - Wooster
Briggs, Jack (M) - Denison
Brindle, Alyssa (F) - Allegheny
Brown, Gabe (M) - Oberlin
Brown, Marisa (F) - Allegheny
Brown, Ramelle (F) - Kenyon
Browning, Elliott (M) - DePauw
Brumback, Casey (F) - Kenyon
Buchanan, Jensen (F) - Wooster
Bucher, Heather (F) - DePauw
Burkholder, Ryan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Burr, Myron (M) - DePauw
Burris, Jared (M) - Wabash
Bursuc, Vlad (M) - Oberlin
Bute, John (M) - Denison
Butler, Austin (M) - Wittenberg
Buyan, Lauren (F) - Wooster
Cabo, Jackson (M) - Kenyon
Caddick, Jacob (M) - Wabash
Cancilla, Paul (M) - Allegheny
Carey, Amethyst (F) - Oberlin
Carmichael, Amanda (F) - Wooster
Carnahan, Jake (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Catlin, Tyler (M) - Wooster
Cato, Armani (M) - DePauw
Chaffe, Cathal (M) - Allegheny
Chandra, Vedant (M) - DePauw
Chang, Gregory (M) - Wooster
Chichester, Jamar (M) - Kenyon
Chin, Allison (F) - Wooster
Choi, Jerry (M) - Oberlin
Chormann, Emily (F) - Wooster
Ciorra, Alex (M) - Allegheny
Cirincione, Ross (M) - Wittenberg
Claflin, Lance (M) - Allegheny
Clanton, Arion (M) - Wabash
Clardy, Marissa (F) - Oberlin
Clark, Jasmine (F) - Allegheny
Clark, Michelle (F) - Denison
Clark, Morgan (M) - Wooster
Clor, Emma (F) - DePauw
Coady, Hilary (F) - Wooster
Coates-Finke, Sam (M) - Oberlin
Colarte, Alex (M) - Allegheny
Coldren, Stephen (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Colechhi, Neal (M) - Allegheny
Confino, Cary (M) - Kenyon
Connor, Bailey (F) - Wooster
Conti, Joseph (M) - Wabash
Cook, Alex (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Cook, Brian (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Cook, Roemello (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Coombs, Lauren (F) - Oberlin
Cooper, Sarah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Cordle, Joey (M) - Kenyon
Cottoman, Brandon (M) - Wittenberg
Courtney, Chelsea (F) - DePauw
Craig, Becky (F) - Wooster
Craig, Jeff (M) - DePauw
Crawford, Ellie (F) - DePauw
Crow, Jordan (F) - Wittenberg
Cushman, Olivia (F) - Allegheny
Czujko, Steven (M) - Denison
Danaher, Sean (M) - Allegheny
Danko, Nate (M) - Oberlin
Dann, Rebecca (F) - Kenyon
Darling, Albert (M) - Wooster
David, Joseph (M) - Wooster
Davies, Ethan (M) - Wabash
Davis, Tiffany (F) - Denison
Day, Cameron (M) - Allegheny
Day, Meigan (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
De St Jean, Derek (M) - Wabash
DeAscentis, Thomas (M) - Allegheny
DeFries, Nicole (F) - DePauw
DeGroot, Kevin (M) - Wooster
Dekel, Jordan (M) - Denison
Delp, Rebecah (F) - Wittenberg
Demarest, Brooke (F) - Denison
DeMarsh, Andrea (F) - Wooster
Dembowski, Sean (M) - Oberlin
DeMeio, Olivia (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Denison, John (M) - Allegheny
Denison, Josh (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Denlinger, Chelsea (F) - Wooster
Derkasch, Alexia (F) - Kenyon
Dickerson, Matt (M) - Wabash
Diehl, Andrew (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Diehl, Calista (F) - Oberlin
Dilbone, Elizabeth (F) - DePauw
Dinn, Erin (F) - DePauw
Dixon, Devin (M) - DePauw
Dodoo, Emmanuel (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Doron, Katie (F) - DePauw
Dos Santos, Andrew (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Doyle, Kirkley (F) - Kenyon
Dozier, Marcus (M) - DePauw
Droddy, Noah (M) - DePauw
Duff, Breanna (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Duffy, Clare (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Duren, Kye (M) - Kenyon
Easterhouse, Jim (M) - DePauw
Edwards, Kevin (M) - Allegheny
Ekanayake, Asanka (M) - Wittenberg
Eldridge, Jake (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Ellis, Sarah (F) - Wittenberg
Embry, Terrance (M) - Oberlin
Emerson, Casey (F) - Oberlin
Emery, Daniel (M) - Wittenberg
Engelbrecht, Eric (M) - Kenyon
Epstein, Kendra (F) - Denison
Erb, Landon (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Evans, Mollie (F) - Denison
Everhart, Megan (F) - DePauw
Feinberg, Tova (F) - Allegheny
Finch, Evan (M) - Oberlin
Fishbein, Jake (M) - Kenyon
Fisher, Justin (M) - Wittenberg
Ford, Kevin (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Fouch, Holly (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Fowler, Nick (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Fox, Nat (M) - Kenyon
Freet, Ethan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Freiny, Emily (F) - DePauw
French, Amy (F) - Wooster
Friedlander, Willy (M) - Kenyon
Frierson, Chris (M) - Wittenberg
Fritch, Rebecca (F) - Denison
Fuguitt, Gus (M) - Wooster
Gagliardo, Carlo (M) - Kenyon
Galano, Olivia (F) - Denison
Gallagher, Kelly (F) - Allegheny
Galley, Amen (M) - DePauw
Galliano, Mattias (M) - Kenyon
Garcia, Julia (F) - Wooster
Garrett, David (M) - DePauw
Gatwood, Noah (M) - DePauw
Geary, Kristen (F) - Denison
Geiger, Zachary (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Gelwick, Katrina (F) - Oberlin
Gentile, Megan (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Georgiades, Anastasia (F) - Allegheny
Geslewitz, Wendy (F) - Denison
Gibson, Kyrstin (F) - Wooster
Gibson, Matt (M) - Wabash
Gilmore, Elizabeth (F) - Oberlin
Gilmore, Grayden (M) - Wabash
Glynn, Serena (F) - Kenyon
Gorman, Ben (M) - DePauw
Gracia, Amanda (F) - Oberlin
Graham, Jasmine (F) - DePauw
Grandy, Trevor (M) - Wittenberg
Granger, Joe (M) - Wabash
Granville, Peter (M) - Kenyon
Greenwood, Amy (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Groninger, Evan (M) - Wabash
Grubb, Caitlyn (F) - Oberlin
Guerrettaz, Ryan (M) - Wabash
Guevara, Ashley (F) - DePauw
Gunter, Gwen (F) - Denison
Guo, Alex (M) - Oberlin
Hacker, Angela (F) - DePauw
Hale, Dimonde (M) - Denison
Haley, John (M) - Wabash
Hall, Colleen (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Hall, Ivanhoe (M) - Denison
Hall, Tricia (F) - Wooster
Halper, Lizzie (F) - Kenyon
Hamilton, Brennan (M) - Allegheny
Hannemann, Megan (F) - DePauw
Hansen, Nelson (M) - Allegheny
Haren, Deirdre (F) - Oberlin
Harmon, Lee (F) - DePauw
Harrington, Leo (M) - Oberlin
Harrison, Shariff (M) - Wabash
Haupt, Christina (F) - Wooster
Hause, Peter (M) - Wooster
Hazen, Ben (M) - DePauw
Heiden, Clara (F) - Kenyon
Heitkemper, Megan (F) - Wittenberg
Helfrich, Kaite (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Henchey, Chris (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Henry, Tiffany (F) - Oberlin
Herrera, Andres (M) - Kenyon
Herrin, Rachelle (F) - Wooster
Herweyer, Lucas (M) - Kenyon
Hickey, Thomas (M) - Oberlin
Hildebrand, Sean (M) - Wabash
Hileman, Abby (F) - Allegheny
Hill, Kylan (M) - Allegheny
Hill, Lillian (F) - Wittenberg
Hoerbert, Shane (M) - Wabash
Holland, JaMilla (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Horner, Ryan (M) - Wabash
House, Fabian (M) - Wabash
Howard, Dan (M) - DePauw
Howser, Rick (M) - Allegheny
Hruskovich, Cole (M) - Wabash
Huddson, Ashley (F) - Wooster
Huesing, Tim (M) - Wittenberg
Hull, Quinn (M) - Oberlin
Hunt, Kate (F) - Wooster
Hunt, Vann (M) - Wabash
Hunter, Matt (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Hunter, Treandes (M) - DePauw
Huston, Zach (M) - Wabash
Hutchings-Goetz, Luke (M) - Wooster
Incarnato, Gabriel (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Inman, Dan (M) - Wittenberg
Inman, Nicole (F) - DePauw
Isaacson, Sven (M) - Wittenberg
Iselin, Lucy (F) - Kenyon
Iwanyckyj, Deanna (F) - Wittenberg
Izaguirre, P.J. (M) - Wabash
Jackson, Kathleen (F) - Wooster
Jacques, Leah (F) - Kenyon
Jamie-Abreau, Doranny (F) - Allegheny
Jarrett, Austin (M) - Wabash
Jefferis, Matthew (M) - Oberlin
Jeffries, Jessica (F) - Wittenberg
Jenkins, Tyler (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Johns, Devin (F) - Wooster
Johnson, Courtland (M) - Wittenberg
Johnson, Dan (M) - Kenyon
Johnson, Daniel (M) - Oberlin
Johnson, Emily (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Johnson, Kara (F) - Wooster
Johnson, Sara (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Johnson, Shawna (F) - Wittenberg
Johnson, Steven (M) - Denison
Jolliff, Antoinette (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Jolliff, Silas (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Jones, Hunter (M) - Allegheny
Jones, Veronique (F) - Wooster
Jordan, Hope (F) - DePauw
Joseph, Hildy (F) - Kenyon
Kafity, Nathan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Kaho, Shelby (F) - Wittenberg
Katrinchak, Alexa (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Kauth, Celia (F) - DePauw
Kawahara, Jeff (M) - Oberlin
Kaye, Dylan (M) - Kenyon
Kearns, Suzanna (F) - Allegheny
Kelbly, Paul (M) - Wooster
Kelleher, Shannon (F) - Wittenberg
Keller, Mitchell (M) - Denison
Keller, Ryan (M) - Denison
Kervan, James (M) - Wabash
Kerwin, Sarah Jane (F) - Oberlin
Kikuchi, Hideo (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
King, Beth (F) - DePauw
Kingstone, Ben (M) - Wooster
Kish, Ryan (M) - Wooster
Klamfoth, Jeanette (F) - Wittenberg
Klingshirn, Lauren (F) - Wooster
Knox, Matt (M) - Wabash
Koerbel, Ryan (M) - Allegheny
Kondry, Katharine (F) - DePauw
Kosanovich, Chad (M) - Denison
Kratt, Shelby (F) - Wooster
Krause, Ashley (F) - Allegheny
Krichels, Alex (M) - Oberlin
Kuntz, Jacob (M) - Wittenberg
Kusch, Jestin (M) - Wooster
Ladd, Vanessa (F) - Wittenberg
Lagasse, Sam (M) - Kenyon
Lamm, Emily (F) - Denison
Lanz, John (M) - Wooster
Lebesco, CJ (M) - Allegheny
Lehman, Jane (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Lehmann, Emma (F) - Oberlin
Leonard, Lizzie (F) - Kenyon
Lesko, Anna (F) - Allegheny
Levant, Emma (F) - Kenyon
Lewis, Larisa (F) - Oberlin
Lewis, Sean (M) - Wabash
Lion, Jocelyn (F) - Wooster
Livingood, Paul (M) - Allegheny
Lloyd, Gwendolyn (F) - Kenyon
Lloyd, Paige (F) - Wittenberg
Loewus, Sarel (F) - Oberlin
Long, Aaron (M) - Wittenberg
Long, Erica (F) - Oberlin
Loniewski, Emma (F) - Allegheny
Lourette, Nicole (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Lynch, Brittany (F) - Wooster
Mackey, Kyle (M) - DePauw
Madonich, Nathan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Mahone, Zach (M) - Wabash
Manalo, Katie (F) - DePauw
Manalo, Trina (F) - DePauw
Margida, Matt (M) - Wooster
Marino, Lauren (F) - Denison
Markins, Adam (M) - Wittenberg
Marshall, Derrick (M) - Wooster
Marshall, Jay (M) - Wooster
Martin, Caroline (F) - Oberlin
Martin, Kristina (F) - Allegheny
Martin, Matt (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Martorella, Molly (F) - Oberlin
Mason, Daniel (M) - Wittenberg
McClure, Morgan (F) - Kenyon
McDonald, Elisabeth (F) - Allegheny
McDunn, Mike (M) - Wittenberg
McDunn, Mike (M) - Wittenberg
McGinty, Anne (F) - Denison
McGrady, Maddy (F) - Kenyon
McKendry, Sarah (F) - Denison
McManus, Billy (M) - Wabash
McNulty, Kyle (M) - Denison
McQiston, Derrick (M) - Wabash
McShane, Stephanie (F) - Wooster
Medlock, Brea (F) - Wittenberg
Menzel, Kelly (F) - Kenyon
Milbourne, Jon (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Miles, Isiah (M) - DePauw
Miller, Dan (M) - Wittenberg
Miller, Margaret (F) - Oberlin
Miller, Quinton (M) - DePauw
Milliner, Ashley (F) - Wittenberg
Millott, Max (M) - Wabash
Milsop, Aaron (M) - Wittenberg
Mincks, Brian (M) - DePauw
Mochan, Alexa (F) - Allegheny
Molloy, Kathleen (F) - DePauw
Monroe, Raymond (M) - Wabash
Moore, Chris (M) - Kenyon
Morelli, Erica (F) - Oberlin
Moreton, Robert (M) - Oberlin
Morgan, Taylor (F) - Wooster
Morrow, David (M) - Wooster
Moss, Sarah (F) - Allegheny
Moss, Shannon (M) - Oberlin
Mueller, Nathan (M) - Wabash
Mulmat, Ian (M) - Denison
Mumma, Ryan (M) - Wittenberg
Myers, Brian (M) - Denison
Myers, Brian (M) - DePauw
N'Diaye, Mamoudou (M) - Wooster
Nahas, Paris (F) - Wooster
Nakata, Yorito (M) - Oberlin
Nance, Katelyn (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Narovec, Conor (M) - Oberlin
Nash, Piper (F) - Oberlin
Neal, Lindsay (F) - Oberlin
Newstat, Stu (M) - DePauw
Nichols, Joe (M) - Denison
Nickle, Kristofer (M) - Wabash
Nindl, Ashley (F) - Allegheny
Niovich, Josie (F) - Allegheny
O'Brien, Heather (F) - DePauw
O'Brien, Madeline (F) - DePauw
O'Connor, Makenzie (F) - Allegheny
O'Neil, Colleen (F) - Wooster
Ochieng, Beverly (F) - Wittenberg
Okoth, Mary (F) - Oberlin
Olson, David (M) - Allegheny
Opsitnick, Alexandra (F) - Allegheny
Ordines, Taylor (M) - Allegheny
Ott, Jacob (M) - Denison
Overstreet, Jonathan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Owens, Jasmine (F) - Oberlin
Owens, Taryn (F) - DePauw
Pace, Devone (M) - Wooster
Parish, Ashley (F) - Oberlin
Parisi, Peter (M) - Wooster
Partika, Anne (F) - Wooster
Patterson, Jordan (M) - Denison
Pearson, Ellie (F) - DePauw
Peranzi, John (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Perez, Geovanni (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Perry, Ethan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Petersen, Joyce (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Petro, Michael (M) - Allegheny
Pigues, Tarrence (M) - Wabash
Plews, Lincoln (M) - Wooster
Plews-Ogan, Erin (F) - Wooster
Plick, Natalie (F) - Kenyon
Plohr, Ben (M) - Allegheny
Polestein, Emily (F) - Oberlin
Port, Aaron (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Porter, Alex (M) - Allegheny
Posniewski, Samuel (M) - Denison
Posthauer, Jordan (M) - Wabash
Posthauer, Ronnie (M) - Wabash
Powell, Mariah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Powers, Paige (F) - DePauw
Preston, Alexis (F) - Allegheny
Puleo, Maya (F) - Allegheny
Query, Dustin (M) - DePauw
Raidt, Dillon (M) - DePauw
Rambaud, Sophie (F) - DePauw
Ramstad, Monica (F) - Wooster
Ranchod, Jairaj (M) - Wooster
Randhawa, Kelsey (F) - Kenyon
Ratcliffe, Gavin (M) - Oberlin
Razevich, Corey (M) - Allegheny
Reagan, Jillian (F) - Denison
Reck, Kristina (F) - Wooster
Redfield, Sean (M) - Wittenberg
Reese, Christian (M) - Allegheny
Reid, Jackson (M) - Wabash
Reid, Katie (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Richards, Quenton (M) - Denison
Riddle, Robert (M) - Wabash
Ripper, Mark (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Rivers, Lenard (M) - Wooster
Rivers, Pearl (F) - Oberlin
Rodriguez, Juan (M) - DePauw
Rogers, Chris (M) - Kenyon
Roll, Angela (F) - Wittenberg
Romick, Lucas (M) - Denison
Roselius, Riley (M) - Denison
Ross, Zach (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Rosson, Billy (M) - Wabash
Rowan, Adrian (F) - Wooster
Rowe, Derek (M) - Wabash
Royalty, Maggie (F) - DePauw
Ryan, Nora (F) - Oberlin
Rynes, James (M) - Allegheny
Sachnoff, Joel (M) - Denison
Salemi, Libby (F) - Oberlin
Sampson, Hannah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Sandin, Ellen (F) - Wooster
Santana, Jared (M) - Wabash
Sarkes, Louis (M) - Oberlin
Sattler, Emily (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Schneider, Hailey (F) - Kenyon
Schulze, Meghan (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Scinto, Sara (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Scourfield, Kayleigh (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Sechrist, Riley (F) - Denison
Selig-Addiss, Riley (M) - Kenyon
Sharfman, Andrea (F) - Allegheny
Shaw, Andrew (M) - Denison
Sheffield, Ellie (F) - DePauw
Shehy, Kendra (F) - Wooster
Shelhorn, Brittany (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Siefker, Zachary (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Sievers, Brittany (F) - DePauw
Sigmier, Stephen (M) - Kenyon
Simon, Aisha (F) - Kenyon
Simon, Alex (M) - Allegheny
Skayhan, Katherine (F) - Oberlin
Skrovan, Julia (F) - Oberlin
Smith, Sean (M) - Kenyon
Smith, Taylor (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Smothers, Charles (M) - Wabash
Snow, Olivia (F) - Denison
Stanzinski, Chris (M) - Wabash
Stapleton, Will (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Starr, Emily (F) - Allegheny
Stasiowski, Caroline (F) - Allegheny
Steiner, Logan (M) - Allegheny
Stella, Anthony (M) - Wabash
Stemen, Karl (M) - Wooster
Stephenson, Paxton (F) - DePauw
Stevens, Kate (F) - Oberlin
Studebaker, Lindsey (F) - Denison
Sturgill, Karli (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Sukup, Joe (M) - Wabash
Sullivan, Patrick (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Summa, Caroline (F) - Oberlin
Swanson, Theron (M) - Wittenberg
Swartz, Sam (M) - Wooster
Swift, Taylor (F) - Oberlin
Tadros, Daniel (M) - Oberlin
Taggart, Nathan (M) - Allegheny
Talha, Saad (M) - Oberlin
Tanoff, Ben (M) - Kenyon
Tatusko, Alex (M) - Wittenberg
Tavenier, Alex (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Taw, Giovanni (M) - Allegheny
Taylor, Jimmy (M) - Oberlin
Taylor, Kari (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Taylor, Lauren (F) - Oberlin
Taylor, Roy (M) - Wabash
Temple, Mady (F) - DePauw
Teriba, BJ (M) - DePauw
Thorp, Taylor (F) - Wooster
Tippman, Bryan (M) - Wabash
Togami, Adam (M) - Wabash
Towner, Zach (M) - Wooster
Townsend, Marina (F) - Denison
Traisman, Becky (F) - Wooster
Trutner, Sarah (F) - Oberlin
Turner, Adam (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Urso, Joshua (M) - Oberlin
Valley, Caity (F) - Wittenberg
Vance, Jarrod (M) - Wittenberg
VanHorn, Hunter (M) - Wooster
Vega, Zach (M) - Wabash
Velderman, Pierce (M) - Wabash
Vendeville, Cara (F) - Wittenberg
Viveros, Natalia (F) - Oberlin
Wadlington, Adam (M) - Wabash
Wall, Erik (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Wallace, Laike (M) - Wittenberg
Warth, Abbey (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Washington, Lauren (F) - Oberlin
Waterman, Jake (M) - Wabash
Webb, Ray (M) - DePauw
Webb, Sarah (F) - Wittenberg
Webster, Logan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Wehner, Jordan (M) - Kenyon
Weijer, Ian (M) - Denison
Welch, Tarik (M) - Wooster
Westbrook, Wade (M) - Wittenberg
White, Samantha (F) - Kenyon
Whittington, Joel (M) - Wabash
Wigton, Lauren (F) - DePauw
Willett, Jenna (F) - Kenyon
Williams, Brett (M) - Kenyon
Williamson, John (M) - Denison
Wilson, Elizabeth (F) - Oberlin
Winters, Noah (M) - Kenyon
Witcher, Andrew (M) - Oberlin
Witcher, Kristina (F) - Oberlin
Wojtkiewicz, William (M) - Wooster
Wolfe, Hannah (F) - Oberlin
Wood, Harrison (M) - Wittenberg
Yates, Justin (M) - Wittenberg
Yean, Kevin (M) - DePauw
Yewer, Brook (F) - Denison
Young, Trevor (M) - Wabash
Zaas, Tanner (M) - Kenyon
Ziminski, Andrew (M) - Wittenberg
Ziske, Robert (M) - Denison
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
NCAC 11.46
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hunter, Matt
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
10.84
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2.4
1
Banjo, Victor
SO-2
Wittenberg
10.84
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.1
3
Gagliardo, Carlo
JR-3
Kenyon
10.91
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3.1
4
Hildebrand, Sean
JR-3
Wabash
10.97
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3.1
5
Smothers, Charles
JR-3
Wabash
11.02
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2.1
6
Patterson, Jordan
FR-1
Denison
11.16
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
1.2
7
Hansen, Nelson
FR-1
Allegheny
11.17
Allegheny Tri Meet
Apr 16, 2013
2.7
8
Fishbein, Jake
SR-4
Kenyon
11.18
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.1
9
Richards, Quenton
FR-1
Denison
11.20
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.8
10
Fisher, Justin
FR-1
Wittenberg
11.21
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.8
11
Milsop, Aaron
FR-1
Wittenberg
11.23
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3.1
12
Alfred, Sambo
SO-2
Wabash
11.25
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3.1
13
Posthauer, Ronnie
SO-2
Wabash
11.35
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
-0.9
13
Eldridge, Jake
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
11.35
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.8
13
Clanton, Arion
SO-2
Wabash
11.35
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
4.5
16
Rowe, Derek
SR-4
Wabash
11.37
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
1.7
16
Diehl, Andrew
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
11.37
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.6
18
Jenkins, Tyler
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
11.39
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.3
18
Burr, Myron
SR-4
DePauw
11.39
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
4.3
20
Dickerson, Matt
FR-1
Wabash
11.40
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.6
21
Kingstone, Ben
FR-1
Wooster
11.43
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2.1
22
Guo, Alex
SR-4
Oberlin
11.48
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
0.1
23
Ekanayake, Asanka
FR-1
Wittenberg
11.54
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 30, 2013
2.1
24
Choi, Jerry
SO-2
Oberlin
11.57
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
25
Turner, Adam
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
11.60
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
-1.7
26
Incarnato, Gabriel
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
11.63
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
-1.7
26
Gibson, Matt
FR-1
Wabash
11.63
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
4.5
26
Emery, Daniel
FR-1
Wittenberg
11.63
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 30, 2013
2.1
26
Duren, Kye
FR-1
Kenyon
11.63
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3.1
30
Galley, Amen
FR-1
DePauw
11.68
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2.1
100 Meters (Women)
NCAC 13.62
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Davis, Tiffany
JR-3
Denison
12.32
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
0.6
2
Medlock, Brea
FR-1
Wittenberg
12.52
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.3
3
Brancazio, Sophia
JR-3
Oberlin
12.55
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3.6
4
Johnson, Shawna
SR-4
Wittenberg
12.75
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.2
5
Johnson, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
12.81
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.2
6
Miller, Margaret
SO-2
Oberlin
12.84
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.9
7
Owens, Jasmine
SR-4
Oberlin
12.94
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.2
8
Powell, Mariah
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
12.98
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.2
9
McShane, Stephanie
SR-4
Wooster
12.99
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.9
10
Ladd, Vanessa
JR-3
Wittenberg
13.06
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.6
11
Temple, Mady
FR-1
DePauw
13.15
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
1.9
12
Jacques, Leah
SR-4
Kenyon
13.23
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
0.3
13
Amburgey, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
13.24
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.8
14
Johnson, Kara
JR-3
Wooster
13.27
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.0
15
Brown, Ramelle
SR-4
Kenyon
13.28
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.8
15
Fouch, Holly
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
13.28
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.3
17
Carey, Amethyst
FR-1
Oberlin
13.29
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.8
18
Nahas, Paris
FR-1
Wooster
13.30
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.6
19
Royalty, Maggie
FR-1
DePauw
13.31
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.4
20
Yewer, Brook
FR-1
Denison
13.34
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
+0.0
21
Alishio-Caballero, Nuria
SO-2
Oberlin
13.35
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
22
Graham, Jasmine
FR-1
DePauw
13.45
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.7
23
Parish, Ashley
SO-2
Oberlin
13.50
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
24
Holland, JaMilla
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
13.53
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
2.1
25
DeMarsh, Andrea
FR-1
Wooster
13.57
Bulls Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
3.1
26
Krause, Ashley
SO-2
Allegheny
13.60
Allegheny Tri Meet
Apr 16, 2013
1.6
27
Gibson, Kyrstin
SO-2
Wooster
13.73
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.6
28
Milliner, Ashley
JR-3
Wittenberg
13.80
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 30, 2013
3.8
29
Epstein, Kendra
SO-2
Denison
13.95
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.5
30
Kondry, Katharine
FR-1
DePauw
14.08
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
+0.0
200 Meters (Men)
NCAC 23.15
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jolliff, Silas
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
21.77
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-1.2
2
Freet, Ethan
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
21.85
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
2.2
3
Gagliardo, Carlo
JR-3
Kenyon
21.96
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-1.2
4
Patterson, Jordan
FR-1
Denison
22.00
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-1.2
5
Banjo, Victor
SO-2
Wittenberg
22.03
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-1.2
6
Haley, John
SR-4
Wabash
22.24
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.7
7
Hunter, Matt
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
22.27
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
2.9
8
Hildebrand, Sean
JR-3
Wabash
22.30
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.7
9
Turner, Adam
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
22.38
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-1.5
10
Frierson, Chris
JR-3
Wittenberg
22.47
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.2
11
Winters, Noah
SO-2
Kenyon
22.69
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
-0.4
12
Riddle, Robert
SR-4
Wabash
22.70
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.7
13
Stazinski, Chris
FR-1
Wabash
22.79
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.7
14
Martin, Matt
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
22.80
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.2
15
Conti, Joseph
SO-2
Wabash
22.84
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.7
16
Dodoo, Emmanuel
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
22.86
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.4
17
Fishbein, Jake
SR-4
Kenyon
22.90
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.2
18
Hansen, Nelson
FR-1
Allegheny
22.92
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
-1.9
19
Clanton, Arion
SO-2
Wabash
23.00
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.9
20
Cordle, Joey
JR-3
Kenyon
23.02
Wooster Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
1.9
21
Fisher, Justin
FR-1
Wittenberg
23.03
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.3
22
Richards, Quenton
FR-1
Denison
23.04
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
2.5
22
Choi, Jerry
SO-2
Oberlin
23.04
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
-1.1
24
Eldridge, Jake
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
23.11
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.3
25
Rowe, Derek
SR-4
Wabash
23.17
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
2.2
26
Overstreet, Jonathan
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
23.26
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
0.4
27
Gibson, Matt
FR-1
Wabash
23.41
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
2.0
28
Rivers, Lenard
FR-1
Wooster
23.43
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.4
29
Mulmat, Ian
FR-1
Denison
23.53
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
2.6
30
Brachna, Jon
JR-3
Denison
23.54
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
0.3
200 Meters (Women)
NCAC 27.60
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Davis, Tiffany
JR-3
Denison
24.92
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
4.2
2
Brancazio, Sophia
JR-3
Oberlin
25.88
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-2.0
3
Medlock, Brea
FR-1
Wittenberg
25.91
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.1
4
Johnson, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
26.06
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-2.4
5
Derkasch, Alexia
SR-4
Kenyon
26.30
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.1
6
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
26.51
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.1
7
McShane, Stephanie
SR-4
Wooster
26.53
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.1
8
Miller, Margaret
SO-2
Oberlin
26.61
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-2.0
9
Fouch, Holly
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
26.69
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.1
10
Johnson, Shawna
SR-4
Wittenberg
26.72
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.1
11
Parish, Ashley
SO-2
Oberlin
26.75
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.1
12
Powell, Mariah
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
26.79
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-2.0
13
Jacques, Leah
SR-4
Kenyon
26.93
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-2.4
14
Summa, Caroline
FR-1
Oberlin
27.06
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-2.4
15
Nahas, Paris
FR-1
Wooster
27.07
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.4
16
Yewer, Brook
FR-1
Denison
27.11
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
3.2
17
Temple, Mady
FR-1
DePauw
27.27
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-2.0
18
Duffy, Clare
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
27.28
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-2.4
19
Moss, Sarah
JR-3
Allegheny
27.29
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
2.1
20
Alishio-Caballero, Nuria
SO-2
Oberlin
27.39
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.1
21
Inman, Nicole
JR-3
DePauw
27.43
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
2.5
22
Amburgey, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
27.55
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-1.0
23
Hall, Tricia
JR-3
Wooster
27.57
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.4
24
Crow, Jordan
FR-1
Wittenberg
27.60
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.1
25
Krause, Ashley
SO-2
Allegheny
27.80
Allegheny Tri Meet
Apr 16, 2013
1.8
26
Delp, Rebecah
FR-1
Wittenberg
27.86
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
0.6
27
Owens, Jasmine
SR-4
Oberlin
27.93
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
-1.1
28
Graham, Jasmine
FR-1
DePauw
28.05
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.8
29
Clardy, Marissa
SR-4
Oberlin
28.18
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
-4.1
30
Ladd, Vanessa
JR-3
Wittenberg
28.19
Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers
Apr 20, 2013
-0.2
400 Meters (Men)
NCAC 51.46
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jolliff, Silas
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
47.63
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2
Haley, John
SR-4
Wabash
47.99
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Yates, Justin
SO-2
Wittenberg
48.21
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Turner, Adam
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
48.68
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Martin, Matt
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
48.83
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Whittington, Joel
SO-2
Wabash
49.21
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
7
Conti, Joseph
SO-2
Wabash
49.29
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Cook, Brian
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
49.42
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Riddle, Robert
SR-4
Wabash
49.62
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
10
Winters, Noah
SO-2
Kenyon
49.94
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
11
Hale, Dimonde
SR-4
Denison
50.06
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
12
Frierson, Chris
JR-3
Wittenberg
50.08
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
13
Hildebrand, Sean
JR-3
Wabash
50.62
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
14
Hansen, Nelson
FR-1
Allegheny
50.85
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
15
Ekanayake, Asanka
FR-1
Wittenberg
50.87
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
16
Stazinski, Chris
FR-1
Wabash
50.91
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
17
Hunter, Matt
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
51.06
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
18
Lanz, John
SO-2
Wooster
51.21
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
19
Overstreet, Jonathan
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
51.40
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
20
Plohr, Ben
FR-1
Allegheny
51.44
Allegheny Tri Meet
Apr 16, 2013
21
Brachna, Jon
JR-3
Denison
51.60
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
22
Kervan, James
SR-4
Wabash
51.78
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
23
Dickerson, Matt
FR-1
Wabash
51.98
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
24
Diehl, Andrew
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
52.41
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
25
Brew, David
JR-3
Wooster
52.59
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
26
Mulmat, Ian
FR-1
Denison
52.80
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
27
Urso, Joshua
FR-1
Oberlin
52.93
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
28
Jenkins, Tyler
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
53.27
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
29
Craig, Jeff
SO-2
DePauw
53.28
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
30
Clanton, Arion
SO-2
Wabash
53.38
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
400 Meters (Women)
NCAC 1:02.45
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
57.74
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2
Clardy, Marissa
SR-4
Oberlin
57.79
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Medlock, Brea
FR-1
Wittenberg
57.89
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Reid, Katie
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
58.32
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
5
Gelwick, Katrina
JR-3
Oberlin
58.55
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Derkasch, Alexia
SR-4
Kenyon
58.70
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Fouch, Holly
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
59.78
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Pearson, Ellie
SR-4
DePauw
59.79
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Miller, Margaret
SO-2
Oberlin
1:00.23
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
10
Anderson, Edith
JR-3
Wooster
1:00.62
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
Brandstatter, Taylor
FR-1
DePauw
1:01.03
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
12
Brancazio, Sophia
JR-3
Oberlin
1:01.08
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
13
Alishio-Caballero, Nuria
SO-2
Oberlin
1:01.24
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
14
Sattler, Emily
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
1:01.61
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
15
Nance, Katelyn
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
1:01.76
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
16
Haren, Deirdre
FR-1
Oberlin
1:01.91
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
17
Johnson, Shawna
SR-4
Wittenberg
1:02.00
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
18
Preston, Alexis
FR-1
Allegheny
1:02.09
Allegheny Tri Meet
Apr 16, 2013
19
Huddson, Ashley
SO-2
Wooster
1:02.46
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
20
Parish, Ashley
SO-2
Oberlin
1:03.17
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
21
Hall, Tricia
JR-3
Wooster
1:03.50
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
22
Moss, Sarah
JR-3
Allegheny
1:03.53
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
23
O'Brien, Madeline
FR-1
DePauw
1:03.65
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
24
Inman, Nicole
JR-3
DePauw
1:04.13
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
25
Scourfield, Kayleigh
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1:05.23
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
26
Okoth, Mary
JR-3
Oberlin
1:05.74
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
27
Trutner, Sarah
FR-1
Oberlin
1:05.78
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
28
Powell, Mariah
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
1:06.06
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
29
Day, Meigan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1:06.38
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
30
Ryan, Nora
SO-2
Oberlin
1:06.44
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
800 Meters (Men)
NCAC 1:58.99
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Plohr, Ben
FR-1
Allegheny
1:54.72
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2
Hruskovich, Cole
JR-3
Wabash
1:54.83
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Kosanovich, Chad
SR-4
Denison
1:55.78
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
4
Taylor, Jimmy
JR-3
Oberlin
1:55.94
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
5
Hull, Quinn
JR-3
Oberlin
1:56.57
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Brachna, Jon
JR-3
Denison
1:56.67
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
7
Waterman, Jake
SR-4
Wabash
1:56.93
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
8
Kervan, James
SR-4
Wabash
1:57.05
2013 Polytan Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
9
Mincks, Brian
FR-1
DePauw
1:57.95
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
10
Huston, Zach
SO-2
Wabash
1:58.03
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
11
Brew, David
JR-3
Wooster
1:58.27
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
12
Jolliff, Silas
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
1:58.81
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
13
Keller, Mitchell
FR-1
Denison
1:58.90
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
14
DeAscentis, Thomas
JR-3
Allegheny
1:58.94
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
15
House, Fabian
FR-1
Wabash
1:59.14
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
16
Urso, Joshua
FR-1
Oberlin
1:59.15
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
17
Lewis, Sean
SO-2
Wabash
1:59.33
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
18
Arbelo, Ulises
FR-1
Kenyon
1:59.38
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
19
Keller, Ryan
FR-1
Denison
1:59.40
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
20
Fox, Nat
FR-1
Kenyon
1:59.54
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
21
Easterhouse, Jim
SO-2
DePauw
1:59.63
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
22
Fuguitt, Gus
SR-4
Wooster
1:59.95
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
23
Raidt, Dillon
JR-3
DePauw
2:00.21
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
24
Boyce, Nick
FR-1
Wabash
2:00.33
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
25
Erb, Landon
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
2:00.59
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
26
Markins, Adam
SR-4
Wittenberg
2:00.84
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
27
Madonich, Nathan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
2:01.13
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
28
Kuntz, Jacob
JR-3
Wittenberg
2:01.16
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
29
Butler, Austin
JR-3
Wittenberg
2:01.17
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
30
Moreton, Robert
FR-1
Oberlin
2:01.29
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
800 Meters (Women)
NCAC 2:25.98
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Reid, Katie
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
2:12.94
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
2
Preston, Alexis
FR-1
Allegheny
2:17.20
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Clardy, Marissa
SR-4
Oberlin
2:17.58
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4
Sattler, Emily
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
2:17.82
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Molloy, Kathleen
SR-4
DePauw
2:18.51
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
6
Doyle, Kirkley
SR-4
Kenyon
2:19.00
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Warth, Abbey
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
2:19.00
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
8
Gracia, Amanda
SR-4
Oberlin
2:19.18
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Lamm, Emily
FR-1
Denison
2:19.38
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
10
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
2:20.21
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
11
Bittrich, Lauren
FR-1
Kenyon
2:20.84
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
12
Gelwick, Katrina
JR-3
Oberlin
2:21.09
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
13
Plick, Natalie
FR-1
Kenyon
2:22.67
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
14
Schulze, Meghan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
2:23.03
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
15
Haren, Deirdre
FR-1
Oberlin
2:23.11
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
16
Doron, Katie
JR-3
DePauw
2:23.43
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
17
Summa, Caroline
FR-1
Oberlin
2:23.45
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
18
Inman, Nicole
JR-3
DePauw
2:23.72
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
19
Denlinger, Chelsea
JR-3
Wooster
2:23.99
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
20
Coady, Hilary
FR-1
Wooster
2:25.28
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
21
Rambaud, Sophie
SO-2
DePauw
2:25.45
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
22
Brindle, Alyssa
FR-1
Allegheny
2:25.60
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
Mar 23, 2013
23
Morgan, Taylor
SR-4
Wooster
2:25.86
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
24
Brandstatter, Taylor
FR-1
DePauw
2:26.20
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
25
O'Brien, Heather
FR-1
DePauw
2:26.26
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
26
Johnson, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
2:26.38
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
27
Ryan, Nora
SO-2
Oberlin
2:26.43
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
28
Simon, Aisha
SO-2
Kenyon
2:26.46
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
29
Moss, Sarah
JR-3
Allegheny
2:27.02
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
30
Scourfield, Kayleigh
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
2:27.07
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1500 Meters (Men)
NCAC 4:03.55
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kosanovich, Chad
SR-4
Denison
3:52.33
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
2
Boyce, Nick
FR-1
Wabash
3:54.02
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Taylor, Jimmy
JR-3
Oberlin
3:58.85
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
4
Steiner, Logan
FR-1
Allegheny
3:59.71
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
Mar 23, 2013
5
House, Fabian
FR-1
Wabash
4:01.62
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Friedlander, Willy
JR-3
Kenyon
4:03.70
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
7
Fox, Nat
FR-1
Kenyon
4:03.74
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Geiger, Zachary
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4:03.77
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Droddy, Noah
SR-4
DePauw
4:04.75
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
10
Plohr, Ben
FR-1
Allegheny
4:04.87
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
11
DeAscentis, Thomas
JR-3
Allegheny
4:05.34
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
12
Ott, Jacob
SR-4
Denison
4:06.41
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
13
Madonich, Nathan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4:06.80
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
14
McManus, Billy
SO-2
Wabash
4:07.07
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
15
Smith, Sean
FR-1
Kenyon
4:07.16
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
16
Moreton, Robert
FR-1
Oberlin
4:07.37
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
17
Hruskovich, Cole
JR-3
Wabash
4:07.68
Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
18
Keller, Mitchell
FR-1
Denison
4:07.98
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
19
Abud, Gabe
JR-3
Wooster
4:08.67
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
20
Denison, John
JR-3
Allegheny
4:08.93
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
21
Lewis, Sean
SO-2
Wabash
4:09.08
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
22
Myers, Brian
FR-1
DePauw
4:09.20
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
23
Harrington, Leo
SO-2
Oberlin
4:09.61
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
24
Hull, Quinn
JR-3
Oberlin
4:10.05
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
25
Westbrook, Wade
JR-3
Wittenberg
4:10.27
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
26
Caddick, Jacob
SO-2
Wabash
4:11.44
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
27
Mahone, Zach
SO-2
Wabash
4:11.63
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
28
Avanatti, Matt
FR-1
Wabash
4:11.89
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
29
Ford, Kevin
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4:12.49
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
30
Baker, Doug
SO-2
Wabash
4:12.61
Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
1500 Meters (Women)
NCAC 5:01.51
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Martorella, Molly
JR-3
Oberlin
4:33.12
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2
Willett, Jenna
JR-3
Kenyon
4:42.19
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
O'Brien, Heather
FR-1
DePauw
4:42.58
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Lamm, Emily
FR-1
Denison
4:43.96
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Warth, Abbey
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4:45.33
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
6
Lehmann, Emma
SO-2
Oberlin
4:46.58
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Brindle, Alyssa
FR-1
Allegheny
4:48.65
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
Mar 23, 2013
8
Schulze, Meghan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4:50.05
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Reid, Katie
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
4:53.54
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
10
Martin, Kristina
JR-3
Allegheny
4:55.20
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
Mar 23, 2013
11
Plews-Ogan, Erin
SR-4
Wooster
4:55.48
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
12
Doron, Katie
JR-3
DePauw
4:56.79
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
13
Plick, Natalie
FR-1
Kenyon
4:57.54
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
14
Glynn, Serena
FR-1
Kenyon
4:57.71
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
15
Witcher, Kristina
SR-4
Oberlin
4:58.17
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
16
Preston, Alexis
FR-1
Allegheny
4:58.24
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
17
Jordan, Hope
SO-2
DePauw
4:58.44
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
18
Loniewski, Emma
SO-2
Allegheny
4:59.92
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
19
Johnson, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
5:00.90
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
20
Sharfman, Andrea
SO-2
Allegheny
5:03.99
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
Mar 23, 2013
21
Buyan, Lauren
SO-2
Wooster
5:04.00
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
22
Gallagher, Kelly
SR-4
Allegheny
5:04.68
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
23
Sampson, Hannah
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
5:04.69
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
24
Galano, Olivia
JR-3
Denison
5:05.79
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
25
Simon, Aisha
SO-2
Kenyon
5:06.73
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
26
Kerwin, Sarah Jane
SO-2
Oberlin
5:07.38
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
27
Morgan, Taylor
SR-4
Wooster
5:10.15
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
28
Scinto, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
5:10.52
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
29
Tavenier, Alex
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
5:10.81
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
30
McGinty, Anne
SR-4
Denison
5:11.55
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
5000 Meters (Men)
NCAC 15:37.21
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Droddy, Noah
SR-4
DePauw
14:36.65
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
2
Steiner, Logan
FR-1
Allegheny
14:46.89
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
3
McManus, Billy
SO-2
Wabash
14:51.32
2013 Polytan Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
4
Kosanovich, Chad
SR-4
Denison
15:01.70
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
5
Denison, John
JR-3
Allegheny
15:11.36
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
6
Arthur, Geno
FR-1
Oberlin
15:15.21
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
7
Boyce, Nick
FR-1
Wabash
15:16.27
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
8
Geiger, Zachary
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
15:19.29
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
9
Rynes, James
SO-2
Allegheny
15:19.54
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
10
Harrington, Leo
SO-2
Oberlin
15:19.56
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
11
Hutchings-Goetz, Luke
JR-3
Wooster
15:23.37
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
12
Togami, Adam
FR-1
Wabash
15:26.66
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
13
Hoerbert, Shane
SO-2
Wabash
15:29.14
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
14
Edwards, Kevin
SR-4
Allegheny
15:29.77
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
15
Avanatti, Matt
FR-1
Wabash
15:30.56
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
16
Lagasse, Sam
FR-1
Kenyon
15:31.97
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
17
Burris, Jared
SO-2
Wabash
15:32.15
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
18
Ott, Jacob
SR-4
Denison
15:35.59
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
19
Gatwood, Noah
SO-2
DePauw
15:42.03
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
19
Mahone, Zach
SO-2
Wabash
15:42.03
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
21
Simon, Alex
SO-2
Allegheny
15:42.37
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
22
Ford, Kevin
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
15:43.39
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
23
Clark, Morgan
JR-3
Wooster
15:43.57
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
24
Williamson, John
SO-2
Denison
15:56.99
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
25
Beech, Samuel
FR-1
Denison
15:58.27
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
26
Myers, Brian
FR-1
Denison
16:03.57
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
27
Brandt, Shane
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
16:05.60
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
28
Cancilla, Paul
FR-1
Allegheny
16:05.95
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
29
Marshall, Derrick
SO-2
Wooster
16:06.29
Bulls Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
30
Cabo, Jackson
SR-4
Kenyon
16:08.13
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
5000 Meters (Women)
NCAC 19:04.09
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Martorella, Molly
JR-3
Oberlin
16:42.02
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
2
Lehmann, Emma
SO-2
Oberlin
17:16.86
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
3
Willett, Jenna
JR-3
Kenyon
17:25.22
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
4
Martin, Kristina
JR-3
Allegheny
17:45.08
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
5
Clark, Michelle
SR-4
Denison
17:56.64
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
6
O'Brien, Heather
FR-1
DePauw
17:57.61
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
7
Martin, Caroline
SR-4
Oberlin
18:03.60
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
8
Schulze, Meghan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
18:05.66
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
9
Taylor, Lauren
JR-3
Oberlin
18:12.92
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
10
Neal, Lindsay
SO-2
Oberlin
18:14.97
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
11
Warth, Abbey
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
18:24.06
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
12
Kerwin, Sarah Jane
SO-2
Oberlin
18:28.13
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
13
Arace, Abby
FR-1
Kenyon
18:33.82
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
14
Galano, Olivia
JR-3
Denison
18:42.89
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
15
Wolfe, Hannah
SR-4
Oberlin
18:43.72
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
16
Gallagher, Kelly
SR-4
Allegheny
18:43.77
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
17
McGinty, Anne
SR-4
Denison
18:48.53
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
18
Kelleher, Shannon
JR-3
Wittenberg
18:49.74
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
19
Scinto, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
18:51.43
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
20
Witcher, Kristina
SR-4
Oberlin
18:52.69
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
21
Morelli, Erica
SO-2
Oberlin
18:54.83
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
22
Sampson, Hannah
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
18:58.11
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
23
Boss, Abigail
SO-2
Denison
18:59.25
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
24
McKendry, Sarah
FR-1
Denison
19:01.11
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
25
Halper, Lizzie
SO-2
Kenyon
19:07.35
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
26
Glynn, Serena
FR-1
Kenyon
19:22.98
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
27
Studebaker, Lindsey
FR-1
Denison
19:29.87
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
28
Freiny, Emily
SR-4
DePauw
19:29.88
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
29
Ramstad, Monica
SR-4
Wooster
19:37.11
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
30
Heiden, Clara
SO-2
Kenyon
19:37.44
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
10,000 Meters (Men)
NCAC 33:11.77
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Droddy, Noah
SR-4
DePauw
29:41.42
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
2
Hutchings-Goetz, Luke
JR-3
Wooster
31:50.43
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3
Burris, Jared
SO-2
Wabash
32:02.41
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
4
Hamilton, Brennan
SR-4
Allegheny
32:06.36
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
5
Edwards, Kevin
SR-4
Allegheny
32:09.27
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
6
McManus, Billy
SO-2
Wabash
32:16.98
Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
7
Hoerbert, Shane
SO-2
Wabash
32:19.47
Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
8
Clark, Morgan
JR-3
Wooster
32:26.82
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
9
Grandy, Trevor
SR-4
Wittenberg
33:02.07
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
10
Boyer, Dalton
JR-3
Wabash
33:16.08
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
11
Coates-Finke, Sam
FR-1
Oberlin
33:23.34
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
12
Myers, Brian
FR-1
Denison
33:31.49
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
13
Beech, Samuel
FR-1
Denison
33:38.46
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
14
Swartz, Sam
SR-4
Wooster
33:39.65
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
15
Ford, Kevin
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
33:41.67
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
16
Gatwood, Noah
SO-2
DePauw
33:45.38
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
17
Brown, Gabe
FR-1
Oberlin
33:52.73
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
18
Williamson, John
SO-2
Denison
33:56.33
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
19
Kafity, Nathan
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
34:09.19
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
20
Santana, Jared
FR-1
Wabash
34:51.07
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
21
Redfield, Sean
JR-3
Wittenberg
35:19.88
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
22
Bernstein, Matt
SR-4
Oberlin
35:20.80
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
23
Ziminski, Andrew
SO-2
Wittenberg
35:28.59
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
24
Johnson, Steven
SR-4
Denison
36:45.36
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
25
Henchey, Chris
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
37:20.10
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
26
Erb, Landon
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
38:53.09
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
10,000 Meters (Women)
NCAC 41:07.56
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Martorella, Molly
JR-3
Oberlin
35:11.36
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
2
Taylor, Lauren
JR-3
Oberlin
37:11.98
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
3
Neal, Lindsay
SO-2
Oberlin
37:25.75
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
4
Kerwin, Sarah Jane
SO-2
Oberlin
37:25.94
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
5
Sampson, Hannah
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
38:14.80
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
6
O'Brien, Heather
FR-1
DePauw
38:50.69
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
7
Morelli, Erica
SO-2
Oberlin
38:52.15
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
8
Wolfe, Hannah
SR-4
Oberlin
38:56.12
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
9
McGinty, Anne
SR-4
Denison
39:11.13
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
10
Galano, Olivia
JR-3
Denison
39:28.03
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
McKendry, Sarah
FR-1
Denison
39:56.83
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
12
Halper, Lizzie
SO-2
Kenyon
39:58.27
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
13
Gallagher, Kelly
SR-4
Allegheny
40:23.62
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
14
Scinto, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
40:42.68
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
15
Demarest, Brooke
JR-3
Denison
42:06.24
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
16
Evans, Mollie
FR-1
Denison
42:14.07
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
17
Lehman, Jane
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
42:16.51
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
18
Hall, Colleen
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
42:40.97
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
19
Chin, Allison
JR-3
Wooster
42:46.98
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
20
Ellis, Sarah
FR-1
Wittenberg
42:58.82
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
21
O'Neil, Colleen
SR-4
Wooster
45:43.58
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
22
Sechrist, Riley
SO-2
Denison
47:31.95
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
100 Hurdles (Women)
NCAC 17.54
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
14.81
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.3
2
Kaho, Shelby
SO-2
Wittenberg
15.44
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.7
3
Summa, Caroline
FR-1
Oberlin
15.54
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.2
4
Amburgey, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
15.63
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
5
Bechtel, Sarah
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
15.65
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
0.2
6
Duffy, Clare
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
15.67
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.2
7
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
15.73
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
4.2
8
Moss, Sarah
JR-3
Allegheny
15.89
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
1.4
8
Niovich, Josie
FR-1
Allegheny
15.89
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
2.4
10
Delp, Rebecah
FR-1
Wittenberg
15.93
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.7
11
Sheffield, Ellie
FR-1
DePauw
16.10
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.3
12
Crow, Jordan
FR-1
Wittenberg
16.16
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.4
13
Jacques, Leah
SR-4
Kenyon
16.24
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
14
Katrinchak, Alexa
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
16.34
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
2.7
15
Shelhorn, Brittany
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
16.44
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.3
16
French, Amy
JR-3
Wooster
16.54
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
-1.8
17
Coady, Hilary
FR-1
Wooster
16.61
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
18
Harmon, Lee
SR-4
DePauw
16.71
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
0.4
19
Owens, Taryn
SR-4
DePauw
17.02
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.4
20
Hileman, Abby
FR-1
Allegheny
17.47
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
2.1
21
Taylor, Kari
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
17.56
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
-1.8
22
Klamfoth, Jeanette
SO-2
Wittenberg
17.65
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.5
23
Lion, Jocelyn
SO-2
Wooster
17.68
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.9
24
Nindl, Ashley
FR-1
Allegheny
17.69
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
25
Levant, Emma
FR-1
Kenyon
17.90
Wooster Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
-1.8
26
Helfrich, Kaite
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
18.10
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
-1.8
27
Kratt, Shelby
FR-1
Wooster
21.43
Wooster Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
-1.8
110 Hurdles (Men)
NCAC 17.08
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Posthauer, Ronnie
SO-2
Wabash
14.36
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.6
2
Mueller, Nathan
SO-2
Wabash
14.58
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
1.6
3
Hunter, Matt
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
14.80
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.7
4
Incarnato, Gabriel
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
14.87
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3.1
5
Dickerson, Matt
FR-1
Wabash
15.08
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.9
6
Burr, Myron
SR-4
DePauw
15.15
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.9
7
Wadlington, Adam
FR-1
Wabash
15.19
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.9
8
Cook, Roemello
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
15.39
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
-0.6
9
Whittington, Joel
SO-2
Wabash
15.50
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3.1
10
Wallace, Laike
FR-1
Wittenberg
15.52
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.3
11
Cordle, Joey
JR-3
Kenyon
15.58
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
2.2
12
Port, Aaron
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
15.79
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.6
13
Webster, Logan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
15.84
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.6
14
Branche, Wallace
FR-1
Denison
15.96
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
2.4
15
Rodriguez, Juan
SO-2
DePauw
16.13
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.9
16
Ciorra, Alex
FR-1
Allegheny
16.15
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3.1
17
Bennett, Xander
FR-1
Allegheny
16.23
Allegheny Tri Meet
Apr 16, 2013
2.9
18
Taggart, Nathan
SO-2
Allegheny
16.28
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
2.9
19
Wall, Erik
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
16.39
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.6
20
Jenkins, Tyler
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
16.46
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.5
21
Millott, Max
FR-1
Wabash
16.52
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.9
22
Diehl, Andrew
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
16.56
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.5
23
Finch, Evan
SO-2
Oberlin
16.88
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.7
24
Williams, Brett
SR-4
Kenyon
17.51
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.5
25
Dembowski, Sean
SR-4
Oberlin
18.16
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.5
26
N'Diaye, Mamoudou
JR-3
Wooster
18.35
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
-0.7
27
Bursuc, Vlad
SR-4
Oberlin
19.16
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.0
28
Wehner, Jordan
JR-3
Kenyon
19.47
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.0
29
Benthem de Grave, Alex
FR-1
Kenyon
19.59
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
0.1
400 Hurdles (Men)
NCAC 1:00.62
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Freet, Ethan
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
52.08
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Whittington, Joel
SO-2
Wabash
53.21
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Choi, Jerry
SO-2
Oberlin
54.40
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Wallace, Laike
FR-1
Wittenberg
55.18
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Ekanayake, Asanka
FR-1
Wittenberg
55.49
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Posniewski, Samuel
FR-1
Denison
55.81
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
7
Mueller, Nathan
SO-2
Wabash
56.18
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
8
Overstreet, Jonathan
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
56.26
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
9
Jenkins, Tyler
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
56.35
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
10
Rosson, Billy
SR-4
Wabash
56.77
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
11
Webster, Logan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
56.92
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
12
Carnahan, Jake
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
57.10
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
13
Wadlington, Adam
FR-1
Wabash
57.32
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
14
Dickerson, Matt
FR-1
Wabash
57.70
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
15
Incarnato, Gabriel
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
57.94
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
16
Miller, Quinton
FR-1
DePauw
59.05
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
17
Dembowski, Sean
SR-4
Oberlin
59.20
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
18
Livingood, Paul
FR-1
Allegheny
59.23
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
19
Ciorra, Alex
FR-1
Allegheny
59.24
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
20
Caddick, Jacob
SO-2
Wabash
59.64
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
21
Finch, Evan
SO-2
Oberlin
1:00.01
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
22
Kish, Ryan
SO-2
Wooster
1:00.68
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
22
Bennett, Xander
FR-1
Allegheny
1:00.68
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
24
Millott, Max
FR-1
Wabash
1:00.83
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
25
Lewis, Sean
SO-2
Wabash
1:01.06
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
26
Baker, Doug
SO-2
Wabash
1:02.47
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
27
Granville, Peter
FR-1
Kenyon
1:02.88
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
28
Reese, Christian
SO-2
Allegheny
1:03.65
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
29
DeGroot, Kevin
SR-4
Wooster
1:05.05
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
30
Davies, Ethan
FR-1
Wabash
1:05.60
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
400 Hurdles (Women)
NCAC 1:13.42
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1:03.27
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
2
Crow, Jordan
FR-1
Wittenberg
1:04.85
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Coady, Hilary
FR-1
Wooster
1:04.92
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
1:04.99
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
5
Jacques, Leah
SR-4
Kenyon
1:05.77
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Jolliff, Antoinette
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
1:06.72
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Katrinchak, Alexa
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
1:08.06
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Lion, Jocelyn
SO-2
Wooster
1:08.08
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Buyan, Lauren
SO-2
Wooster
1:08.78
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
10
Duffy, Clare
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
1:08.82
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
11
Delp, Rebecah
FR-1
Wittenberg
1:09.01
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
12
Helfrich, Kaite
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
1:09.12
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
13
Sheffield, Ellie
FR-1
DePauw
1:09.85
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
14
Nindl, Ashley
FR-1
Allegheny
1:09.97
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
15
Klamfoth, Jeanette
SO-2
Wittenberg
1:10.33
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
16
Shehy, Kendra
SO-2
Wooster
1:11.13
Wooster Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
17
Levant, Emma
FR-1
Kenyon
1:11.26
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
18
Shelhorn, Brittany
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
1:11.95
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
19
Taylor, Kari
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1:11.99
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
20
Skayhan, Katherine
SO-2
Oberlin
1:14.15
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
21
Scourfield, Kayleigh
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1:15.59
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
22
Hileman, Abby
FR-1
Allegheny
1:15.63
Allegheny Tri Meet
Apr 16, 2013
23
Reagan, Jillian
SO-2
Denison
1:16.43
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
24
Viveros, Natalia
FR-1
Oberlin
1:22.99
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
NCAC 10:04.04
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boyce, Nick
FR-1
Wabash
9:10.15
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
2
Togami, Adam
FR-1
Wabash
9:28.83
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
3
Johnson, Daniel
SR-4
Oberlin
9:43.61
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Caddick, Jacob
SO-2
Wabash
9:46.82
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
5
Avanatti, Matt
FR-1
Wabash
9:47.41
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Mahone, Zach
SO-2
Wabash
9:50.31
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Edwards, Kevin
SR-4
Allegheny
9:53.27
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Keller, Mitchell
FR-1
Denison
9:55.49
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
9
Vega, Zach
JR-3
Wabash
9:56.16
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
10
Claflin, Lance
JR-3
Allegheny
9:57.22
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
11
Keller, Ryan
FR-1
Denison
9:58.71
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
12
Kuntz, Jacob
JR-3
Wittenberg
9:59.57
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
13
Granville, Peter
FR-1
Kenyon
10:03.40
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
14
Horner, Ryan
SO-2
Wabash
10:13.99
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
15
Clark, Morgan
JR-3
Wooster
10:18.20
Wooster Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
16
Lewis, Sean
SO-2
Wabash
10:34.93
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
17
DeGroot, Kevin
SR-4
Wooster
10:35.80
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
18
Santana, Jared
FR-1
Wabash
10:43.49
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
19
Dekel, Jordan
SO-2
Denison
10:50.82
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
20
Denison, Josh
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
10:51.04
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
21
Stapleton, Will
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
11:15.30
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
22
Browning, Elliott
FR-1
DePauw
11:33.11
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
23
Boyce, Daniel
FR-1
Wooster
11:54.47
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
NCAC 12:35.71
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Plews-Ogan, Erin
SR-4
Wooster
11:04.36
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
2
Martin, Kristina
JR-3
Allegheny
11:10.39
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Nash, Piper
SR-4
Oberlin
11:26.24
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
4
Johnson, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
11:40.68
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
5
Buyan, Lauren
SO-2
Wooster
11:47.33
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Tavenier, Alex
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
12:01.59
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Guevara, Ashley
JR-3
DePauw
12:23.29
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
8
Clor, Emma
SO-2
DePauw
12:29.16
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Bartreau, Ashley
FR-1
Denison
12:37.89
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
10
Cook, Alex
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
12:50.78
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
Jackson, Kathleen
SO-2
Wooster
13:22.55
Wooster Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
12
Bradley, Sarah
FR-1
Wooster
13:28.76
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
13
Lloyd, Gwendolyn
FR-1
Kenyon
13:29.53
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
14
Heitkemper, Megan
FR-1
Wittenberg
13:34.04
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
15
Crawford, Ellie
FR-1
DePauw
13:36.35
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
16
Emerson, Casey
FR-1
Oberlin
14:16.59
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
17
Stephenson, Paxton
SO-2
DePauw
14:18.66
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wabash
41.93
Smothers
,
Alfred
,
Hildebrand
,
Mueller
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2
Wittenberg
42.06
Frierson
,
Yates
,
Fisher
,
Banjo
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Ohio Wesleyan
42.26
Eldridge
,
Martin
,
Hunter
,
Freet
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
4
Kenyon
42.62
Fishbein
,
Winters
,
Williams
,
Gagliardo
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Denison
42.78
Patterson
,
Hale
,
Mulmat
,
Richards
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Oberlin
43.82
Moss
,
Choi
,
Embry
,
Guo
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Allegheny
44.12
Lebesco
,
Jones
,
Colarte
,
Hansen
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
DePauw
44.26
Galley
,
Mackey
,
Miller
,
Burr
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Wooster
44.37
Kingstone
,
Rivers
,
Morrow
,
Pace
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Oberlin
48.72
Miller
,
Owens
,
Clardy
,
Brancazio
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2
Wittenberg
49.04
Johnson
,
Delp
,
Medlock
,
Crow
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Ohio Wesleyan
49.32
Fouch
,
Powell
,
Amburgey
,
Johnson
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Denison
49.69
Brennan
,
Epstein
,
Yewer
,
Davis
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Wooster
50.35
French
,
Johnson
,
Nahas
,
McShane
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
DePauw
50.92
Temple
,
Graham
,
Sheffield
,
Royalty
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Kenyon
51.07
Brown
,
Derkasch
,
Levant
,
Jacques
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
8
Allegheny
53.83
Hileman
,
Krause
,
Cushman
,
Niovich
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ohio Wesleyan
3:10.40
Jolliff
,
Turner
,
Martin
,
Freet
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Wabash
3:10.58
Haley
,
Riddle
,
Conti
,
Whittington
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
3
Wittenberg
3:16.93
Frierson
,
Ekanayake
,
Yates
,
Wallace
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Denison
3:23.17
Posniewski
,
Patterson
,
Brachna
,
Hale
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
5
Allegheny
3:25.33
Hansen
,
Jones
,
DeAscentis
,
Plohr
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Kenyon
3:26.53
Arbelo
,
Friedlander
,
Williams
,
Winters
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Oberlin
3:27.31
Choi
,
Hull
,
Urso
,
Taylor
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Wooster
3:28.13
Borah
,
Lanz
,
Marshall
,
Brew
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
9
DePauw
3:29.78
Mackey
,
Miller
,
Mincks
,
Easterhouse
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Oberlin
3:53.67
Gelwick
,
Brancazio
,
Miller
,
Clardy
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
2
Ohio Wesleyan
4:00.84
Fouch
,
Nance
,
Sattler
,
Reid
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
DePauw
4:03.15
Brandstatter
,
Pearson
,
Inman
,
Molloy
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
4
Denison
4:03.80
Davis
,
Yewer
,
Lamm
,
Brennan
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Wittenberg
4:04.86
Crow
,
Delp
,
Johnson
,
Medlock
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Kenyon
4:05.55
Jacques
,
Derkasch
,
Bittrich
,
Doyle
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Wooster
4:06.25
Huddson
,
Anderson
,
Coady
,
Buyan
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Allegheny
4:06.79
Moss
,
Krause
,
Nindl
,
Preston
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
High Jump (Men)
NCAC 1.74m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Diehl, Andrew
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
1.95m
6' 4.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2
Gilmore, Grayden
SO-2
Wabash
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
3
Abdel Halim, Ahmed
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1.88m
6' 2"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
3
Richards, Quenton
FR-1
Denison
1.88m
6' 2"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
3
Nickle, Kristofer
SO-2
Wabash
1.88m
6' 2"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Koerbel, Ryan
FR-1
Allegheny
1.83m
6' 0"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Hunter, Matt
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
1.83m
6' 0"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
6
Finch, Evan
SO-2
Oberlin
1.83m
6' 0"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Williams, Brett
SR-4
Kenyon
1.83m
6' 0"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
6
Dickerson, Matt
FR-1
Wabash
1.83m
6' 0"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
Wadlington, Adam
FR-1
Wabash
1.80m
5' 10.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
12
Milsop, Aaron
FR-1
Wittenberg
1.78m
5' 10"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
12
N'Diaye, Mamoudou
JR-3
Wooster
1.78m
5' 10"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
14
Jenkins, Tyler
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1.77m
5' 9.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
15
Dembowski, Sean
SR-4
Oberlin
1.74m
5' 8.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
16
Branche, Wallace
FR-1
Denison
1.73m
5' 8"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
17
Miller, Dan
FR-1
Wittenberg
1.70m
5' 7"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
18
Port, Aaron
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1.62m
5' 3.75"
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
18
Allen, Raphael
SR-4
Wittenberg
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
20
Wehner, Jordan
JR-3
Kenyon
1.59m
5' 2.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
21
Benthem de Grave, Alex
FR-1
Kenyon
1.56m
5' 1.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
21
Bursuc, Vlad
SR-4
Oberlin
1.56m
5' 1.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
High Jump (Women)
NCAC 1.45m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boamah-Acheampong, Abena
SR-4
Wooster
1.73m
5' 8"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
2
Amburgey, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
1.70m
5' 7"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
3
Kauth, Celia
SO-2
DePauw
1.62m
5' 3.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Summa, Caroline
FR-1
Oberlin
1.61m
5' 3.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Shehy, Kendra
SO-2
Wooster
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Bulls Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
5
Delp, Rebecah
FR-1
Wittenberg
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
5
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
1.58m
5' 2.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Hacker, Angela
FR-1
DePauw
1.57m
5' 1.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Moss, Sarah
JR-3
Allegheny
1.55m
5' 1"
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
10
Roll, Angela
JR-3
Wittenberg
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
11
French, Amy
JR-3
Wooster
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
11
Okoth, Mary
JR-3
Oberlin
1.52m
4' 11.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
Day, Meigan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
14
Washington, Lauren
SO-2
Oberlin
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
15
Courtney, Chelsea
SR-4
DePauw
1.50m
4' 11"
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
16
Harmon, Lee
SR-4
DePauw
1.47m
4' 9.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
17
Coady, Hilary
FR-1
Wooster
1.43m
4' 8.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
18
Helfrich, Kaite
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
18
Townsend, Marina
FR-1
Denison
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
20
Johnson, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1.40m
4' 7"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
20
Duffy, Clare
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
1.40m
4' 7"
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
22
Leonard, Lizzie
SR-4
Kenyon
1.38m
4' 6.25"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
22
Brumback, Casey
FR-1
Kenyon
1.38m
4' 6.25"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
24
Jacques, Leah
SR-4
Kenyon
1.37m
4' 6"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
24
Nindl, Ashley
FR-1
Allegheny
1.37m
4' 6"
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
24
Ochieng, Beverly
SO-2
Wittenberg
1.37m
4' 6"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
27
Jamie-Abreau, Doranny
FR-1
Allegheny
1.35m
4' 5"
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
28
Partika, Anne
SO-2
Wooster
1.32m
4' 4"
Wooster Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
Pole Vault (Men)
NCAC 3.68m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Knox, Matt
SR-4
Wabash
4.83m
15' 10"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
2
Jenkins, Tyler
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4.64m
15' 2.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Mackey, Kyle
JR-3
DePauw
4.60m
15' 1"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Garrett, David
SR-4
DePauw
4.58m
15' 0.25"
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
5
Hunter, Matt
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
4.34m
14' 2.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Young, Trevor
JR-3
Wabash
4.30m
14' 1.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Marshall, Jay
JR-3
Wooster
4.28m
14' 0.5"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
8
Reid, Jackson
SO-2
Wabash
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
9
Danko, Nate
FR-1
Oberlin
4.15m
13' 7.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
10
Port, Aaron
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4.06m
13' 3.75"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
11
Groninger, Evan
SR-4
Wabash
4.00m
13' 1.5"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
11
Adams, Wesley
JR-3
Wabash
4.00m
13' 1.5"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
13
Brew, David
JR-3
Wooster
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Wooster Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
14
Ross, Zach
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
3.81m
12' 6"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
15
Diehl, Andrew
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
3.80m
12' 5.5"
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
16
Bursuc, Vlad
SR-4
Oberlin
3.74m
12' 3.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
17
Sigmier, Stephen
FR-1
Kenyon
3.66m
12' 0"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
18
Dickerson, Matt
FR-1
Wabash
3.54m
11' 7.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
19
Rogers, Chris
SO-2
Kenyon
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Wooster Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
20
Wadlington, Adam
FR-1
Wabash
3.44m
11' 3.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
21
Swanson, Theron
JR-3
Wittenberg
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 30, 2013
22
Miles, Isiah
JR-3
DePauw
3.30m
10' 10"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
23
Dembowski, Sean
SR-4
Oberlin
3.24m
10' 7.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
24
Roselius, Riley
SO-2
Denison
3.20m
10' 6"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
25
Wehner, Jordan
JR-3
Kenyon
3.14m
10' 3.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
26
Benthem de Grave, Alex
FR-1
Kenyon
3.04m
9' 11.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
27
Williams, Brett
SR-4
Kenyon
2.94m
9' 7.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
Pole Vault (Women)
NCAC 2.70m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bechtel, Sarah
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
3.70m
12' 1.5"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
2
Jolliff, Antoinette
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
3.50m
11' 5.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Hunt, Kate
SR-4
Wooster
3.35m
10' 11.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Balser, Jillian
JR-3
DePauw
3.35m
10' 11.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Owens, Taryn
SR-4
DePauw
3.10m
10' 2"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
6
Lloyd, Paige
SR-4
Wittenberg
3.05m
10' 0"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Geary, Kristen
SO-2
Denison
2.95m
9' 8"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
8
Brown, Ramelle
SR-4
Kenyon
2.90m
9' 6.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Bible, Keileigh
SR-4
Wittenberg
2.80m
9' 2.25"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
10
Reck, Kristina
SO-2
Wooster
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
11
Sturgill, Karli
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
2.60m
8' 6.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
McClure, Morgan
JR-3
Kenyon
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
13
Lion, Jocelyn
SO-2
Wooster
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
13
McGrady, Maddy
SO-2
Kenyon
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
15
Duff, Breanna
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
2.35m
7' 8.5"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
Long Jump (Men)
NCAC 6.21m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Guo, Alex
SR-4
Oberlin
6.86m
22' 6.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.4
1
Milsop, Aaron
FR-1
Wittenberg
6.86m
22' 6.25"
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
2.1
3
Mueller, Nathan
SO-2
Wabash
6.85m
22' 5.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.2
4
Allen, Raphael
SR-4
Wittenberg
6.71m
22' 0.25"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
5
Hunter, Matt
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
6.65m
21' 10"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
6
Wall, Erik
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
6.47m
21' 2.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.4
7
Diehl, Andrew
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
6.41m
21' 0.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.9
8
Galley, Amen
FR-1
DePauw
6.40m
21' 0"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
8
Jenkins, Tyler
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
6.40m
21' 0"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.7
10
Fisher, Justin
FR-1
Wittenberg
6.33m
20' 9.25"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
0.9
11
Hunt, Vann
SR-4
Wabash
6.32m
20' 9"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.6
12
Dodoo, Emmanuel
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
6.27m
20' 7"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
+0.0
13
Dickerson, Matt
FR-1
Wabash
6.23m
20' 5.25"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
6.2
14
Dembowski, Sean
SR-4
Oberlin
6.15m
20' 2.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.2
15
Clanton, Arion
SO-2
Wabash
6.14m
20' 1.75"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
16
Biddle, Quinn
SO-2
Wabash
6.09m
19' 11.75"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
17
Stella, Anthony
FR-1
Wabash
6.07m
19' 11"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
18
Abdel Halim, Ahmed
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
5.99m
19' 8"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
-2.7
19
Kish, Ryan
SO-2
Wooster
5.96m
19' 6.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
20
Kawahara, Jeff
SO-2
Oberlin
5.94m
19' 6"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
21
Nichols, Joe
SR-4
Denison
5.92m
19' 5.25"
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
+0.0
22
Cordle, Joey
JR-3
Kenyon
5.87m
19' 3.25"
Wooster Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
0.2
23
Taggart, Nathan
SO-2
Allegheny
5.83m
19' 1.5"
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
-0.8
24
Benthem de Grave, Alex
FR-1
Kenyon
5.77m
18' 11.25"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
+0.0
25
Port, Aaron
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
5.75m
18' 10.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
26
Bursuc, Vlad
SR-4
Oberlin
5.62m
18' 5.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.6
26
N'Diaye, Mamoudou
JR-3
Wooster
5.62m
18' 5.25"
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3.7
28
Wadlington, Adam
FR-1
Wabash
5.50m
18' 0.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
29
Williams, Brett
SR-4
Kenyon
5.48m
17' 11.75"
Wooster Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
0.9
30
Wehner, Jordan
JR-3
Kenyon
5.39m
17' 8.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
NCAC 4.74m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
5.45m
17' 10.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2.8
2
Amburgey, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
5.38m
17' 8"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
2.0
3
Owens, Jasmine
SR-4
Oberlin
5.35m
17' 6.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
4
Delp, Rebecah
FR-1
Wittenberg
5.16m
16' 11.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
5
Royalty, Maggie
FR-1
DePauw
5.00m
16' 5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.7
6
Powell, Mariah
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
4.98m
16' 4.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
7
Vendeville, Cara
JR-3
Wittenberg
4.94m
16' 2.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
8
Summa, Caroline
FR-1
Oberlin
4.93m
16' 2.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.3
9
French, Amy
JR-3
Wooster
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
10
Krause, Ashley
SO-2
Allegheny
4.87m
15' 11.75"
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
-2.0
11
Jolliff, Antoinette
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
4.86m
15' 11.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
12
Moss, Sarah
JR-3
Allegheny
4.81m
15' 9.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
13
Lloyd, Paige
SR-4
Wittenberg
4.78m
15' 8.25"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
+0.0
14
Coady, Hilary
FR-1
Wooster
4.77m
15' 7.75"
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3.9
14
Ochieng, Beverly
SO-2
Wittenberg
4.77m
15' 7.75"
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 30, 2013
-1.0
16
Bechtel, Sarah
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
4.72m
15' 6"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
17
Greenwood, Amy
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4.68m
15' 4.25"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
0.2
17
Buchanan, Jensen
JR-3
Wooster
4.68m
15' 4.25"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
19
Levant, Emma
FR-1
Kenyon
4.63m
15' 2.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.1
20
Jacques, Leah
SR-4
Kenyon
4.62m
15' 2"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
21
Sandin, Ellen
SO-2
Wooster
4.61m
15' 1.5"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.6
22
Boamah-Acheampong, Abena
SR-4
Wooster
4.60m
15' 1.25"
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.7
23
Duffy, Clare
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
4.58m
15' 0.5"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
-0.3
24
Milliner, Ashley
JR-3
Wittenberg
4.52m
14' 10"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.6
25
Miller, Margaret
SO-2
Oberlin
4.51m
14' 9.75"
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
0.3
26
Johnson, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4.49m
14' 8.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
27
Epstein, Kendra
SO-2
Denison
4.42m
14' 6"
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
0.6
27
Townsend, Marina
FR-1
Denison
4.42m
14' 6"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
29
Day, Meigan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4.41m
14' 5.75"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
2.1
30
Lourette, Nicole
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
4.38m
14' 4.5"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
0.7
Triple Jump (Men)
NCAC 12.52m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Guo, Alex
SR-4
Oberlin
14.46m
47' 5.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
2
Branche, Wallace
FR-1
Denison
14.23m
46' 8.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
3
Fisher, Justin
FR-1
Wittenberg
13.45m
44' 1.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.1
4
Dodoo, Emmanuel
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
13.29m
43' 7.25"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
+0.0
5
Abdel Halim, Ahmed
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
13.11m
43' 0.25"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
0.1
6
Clanton, Arion
SO-2
Wabash
12.82m
42' 0.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.5
7
Allen, Raphael
SR-4
Wittenberg
12.79m
41' 11.5"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.4
8
Hunt, Vann
SR-4
Wabash
12.77m
41' 10.75"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.3
9
Wall, Erik
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
12.71m
41' 8.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.7
10
Milsop, Aaron
FR-1
Wittenberg
12.61m
41' 4.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.9
11
Kawahara, Jeff
SO-2
Oberlin
12.60m
41' 4.25"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.6
12
Wadlington, Adam
FR-1
Wabash
12.32m
40' 5"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
5.5
13
Towner, Zach
FR-1
Wooster
12.20m
40' 0.5"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
2.4
14
Biddle, Quinn
SO-2
Wabash
11.90m
39' 0.5"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
-0.6
15
Finch, Evan
SO-2
Oberlin
11.71m
38' 5"
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
+0.0
15
Benthem de Grave, Alex
FR-1
Kenyon
11.71m
38' 5"
Wooster Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
1.6
17
Chaffe, Cathal
FR-1
Allegheny
11.09m
36' 4.75"
Allegheny Tri Meet
Apr 16, 2013
-0.3
Triple Jump (Women)
NCAC 9.60m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
11.24m
36' 10.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2.3
2
Ochieng, Beverly
SO-2
Wittenberg
10.94m
35' 10.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
3
Kondry, Katharine
FR-1
DePauw
10.73m
35' 2.5"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
4
Amburgey, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
10.66m
34' 11.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
5
Boamah-Acheampong, Abena
SR-4
Wooster
10.53m
34' 6.75"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.3
6
Krause, Ashley
SO-2
Allegheny
10.43m
34' 2.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.4
7
Brumback, Casey
FR-1
Kenyon
10.26m
33' 8"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
0.1
8
Harmon, Lee
SR-4
DePauw
10.13m
33' 3"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
-0.2
9
Courtney, Chelsea
SR-4
DePauw
10.03m
32' 11"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
9
French, Amy
JR-3
Wooster
10.03m
32' 11"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
0.3
11
Lourette, Nicole
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
9.98m
32' 9"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
12
Day, Meigan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
9.92m
32' 6.5"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
13
Owens, Jasmine
SR-4
Oberlin
9.91m
32' 6.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.4
14
Greenwood, Amy
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
9.82m
32' 2.75"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
1.5
15
Sandin, Ellen
SO-2
Wooster
9.50m
31' 2"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
2.2
16
Petersen, Joyce
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
9.41m
30' 10.5"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
0.7
17
Taylor, Kari
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
9.31m
30' 6.5"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
18
McClure, Morgan
JR-3
Kenyon
9.23m
30' 3.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.2
18
Lion, Jocelyn
SO-2
Wooster
9.23m
30' 3.5"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
20
Buchanan, Jensen
JR-3
Wooster
9.21m
30' 2.75"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
21
Cushman, Olivia
FR-1
Allegheny
9.19m
30' 2"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
0.3
22
Yewer, Brook
FR-1
Denison
9.05m
29' 8.25"
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
0.5
Shot Put (Men)
NCAC 12.94m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
De St Jean, Derek
SO-2
Wabash
15.60m
51' 2.25"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
2
Beier, Joel
JR-3
Wabash
15.44m
50' 8"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3
Margida, Matt
FR-1
Wooster
14.56m
47' 9.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Taylor, Roy
FR-1
Wabash
14.49m
47' 6.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Dozier, Marcus
FR-1
DePauw
14.48m
47' 6.25"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
6
Ripper, Mark
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
14.22m
46' 8"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Dos Santos, Andrew
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
13.48m
44' 2.75"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
8
Herweyer, Lucas
SO-2
Kenyon
13.05m
42' 9.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Danaher, Sean
JR-3
Allegheny
13.05m
42' 9.75"
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
10
Perry, Ethan
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
12.99m
42' 7.5"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
11
Granger, Joe
SR-4
Wabash
12.79m
41' 11.5"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
12
Shaw, Andrew
SO-2
Denison
12.73m
41' 9.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
13
Kelbly, Paul
FR-1
Wooster
12.69m
41' 7.75"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
14
Taw, Giovanni
FR-1
Allegheny
12.51m
41' 0.5"
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
15
Bute, John
JR-3
Denison
12.48m
40' 11.5"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
16
Port, Aaron
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
12.37m
40' 7"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
17
Sukup, Joe
SO-2
Wabash
12.31m
40' 4.75"
Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
18
Colechhi, Neal
FR-1
Allegheny
11.97m
39' 3.25"
Allegheny Tri Meet
Apr 16, 2013
19
Velderman, Pierce
SO-2
Wabash
11.94m
39' 2.25"
Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
20
Williams, Brett
SR-4
Kenyon
11.90m
39' 0.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
21
Bolotsky, Daniel
FR-1
Oberlin
11.75m
38' 6.75"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
22
Howser, Rick
JR-3
Allegheny
11.61m
38' 1.25"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
23
Blaich, Thomas
FR-1
Wabash
11.60m
38' 0.75"
Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
24
Peranzi, John
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
11.55m
37' 10.75"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
25
Tippman, Bryan
FR-1
Wabash
11.37m
37' 3.75"
Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
26
Dickerson, Matt
FR-1
Wabash
11.04m
36' 2.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
27
Narovec, Conor
SO-2
Oberlin
11.03m
36' 2.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
28
Catlin, Tyler
FR-1
Wooster
11.01m
36' 1.5"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
29
Hickey, Ryan
FR-1
Oberlin
10.93m
35' 10.5"
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
30
Brady, Patrick
JR-3
Kenyon
10.71m
35' 1.75"
Wooster Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
Shot Put (Women)
NCAC 10.21m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lewis, Larisa
FR-1
Oberlin
12.61m
41' 4.5"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
2
Benzing, Hannah
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
12.38m
40' 7.5"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3
Henry, Tiffany
SO-2
Oberlin
11.78m
38' 7.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Gentile, Megan
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
11.27m
36' 11.75"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
5
Alflen, Sarah
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
11.19m
36' 8.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Carey, Amethyst
FR-1
Oberlin
10.89m
35' 8.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
10.84m
35' 6.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Jones, Veronique
SR-4
Wooster
10.71m
35' 1.75"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
9
Manalo, Katie
FR-1
DePauw
10.47m
34' 4.25"
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
10
Schneider, Hailey
JR-3
Kenyon
10.16m
33' 4"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
Bachelder, Megan
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
10.03m
32' 11"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
12
Feinberg, Tova
JR-3
Allegheny
10.01m
32' 10.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
13
DeMeio, Olivia
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
9.99m
32' 9.5"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
14
Manalo, Trina
JR-3
DePauw
9.96m
32' 8.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
15
Wigton, Lauren
FR-1
DePauw
9.93m
32' 7"
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
16
Cooper, Sarah
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
9.70m
31' 10"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
17
Fritch, Rebecca
FR-1
Denison
9.53m
31' 3.25"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
18
Moss, Sarah
JR-3
Allegheny
9.09m
29' 10"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
19
Amburgey, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
8.50m
27' 10.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
20
Duffy, Clare
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
8.48m
27' 10"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
21
Marino, Lauren
SO-2
Denison
8.45m
27' 8.75"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
22
Jacques, Leah
SR-4
Kenyon
8.43m
27' 8"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
23
Delp, Rebecah
FR-1
Wittenberg
8.37m
27' 5.5"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
24
Coady, Hilary
FR-1
Wooster
8.21m
26' 11.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
25
Summa, Caroline
FR-1
Oberlin
7.87m
25' 10"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
26
DeFries, Nicole
FR-1
DePauw
7.60m
24' 11.25"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
27
Johnson, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
7.54m
24' 9"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
28
Nindl, Ashley
FR-1
Allegheny
7.53m
24' 8.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
29
Helfrich, Kaite
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
7.35m
24' 1.5"
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
30
Georgiades, Anastasia
FR-1
Allegheny
7.14m
23' 5.25"
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
Discus (Men)
NCAC 37.63m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Beier, Joel
JR-3
Wabash
46.74m
153' 4"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
2
Dozier, Marcus
FR-1
DePauw
46.13m
151' 4"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
3
De St Jean, Derek
SO-2
Wabash
46.09m
151' 2"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
4
Shaw, Andrew
SO-2
Denison
44.64m
146' 5"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
5
Peranzi, John
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
43.71m
143' 5"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
6
Margida, Matt
FR-1
Wooster
42.00m
137' 9"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Isaacson, Sven
SR-4
Wittenberg
41.04m
134' 8"
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 30, 2013
8
Danaher, Sean
JR-3
Allegheny
40.94m
134' 4"
Allegheny Tri Meet
Apr 16, 2013
9
Monroe, Raymond
FR-1
Wabash
40.64m
133' 4"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
10
Perry, Ethan
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
40.30m
132' 3"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
11
Dos Santos, Andrew
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
40.10m
131' 7"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
12
Kelbly, Paul
FR-1
Wooster
39.31m
129' 0"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
13
Herweyer, Lucas
SO-2
Kenyon
38.71m
127' 0"
Wooster Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
14
Velderman, Pierce
SO-2
Wabash
37.78m
123' 11"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
15
Ripper, Mark
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
37.76m
123' 11"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
16
Hickey, Ryan
FR-1
Oberlin
37.30m
122' 4"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
17
Akuma, Daniel
JR-3
Kenyon
37.12m
121' 9"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
18
Taw, Giovanni
FR-1
Allegheny
36.79m
120' 8"
Allegheny Tri Meet
Apr 16, 2013
19
Sukup, Joe
SO-2
Wabash
36.70m
120' 5"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
20
Port, Aaron
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
36.51m
119' 9"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
21
Bute, John
JR-3
Denison
36.28m
119' 0"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
22
Pigues, Tarrence
Wabash
35.06m
115' 0"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
23
Narovec, Conor
SO-2
Oberlin
34.56m
113' 5"
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
24
Bolotsky, Daniel
FR-1
Oberlin
34.23m
112' 4"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
25
Day, Cameron
JR-3
Allegheny
34.01m
111' 7"
Allegheny Tri Meet
Apr 16, 2013
26
Diehl, Andrew
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
33.96m
111' 5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
27
Tippman, Bryan
FR-1
Wabash
33.62m
110' 4"
Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
28
Brew, David
JR-3
Wooster
33.33m
109' 4"
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
29
Petro, Michael
SO-2
Allegheny
32.98m
108' 2"
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
Mar 23, 2013
30
Colechhi, Neal
FR-1
Allegheny
32.87m
107' 10"
Allegheny Tri Meet
Apr 16, 2013
Discus (Women)
NCAC 28.84m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Benzing, Hannah
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
44.25m
145' 2"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Sievers, Brittany
SR-4
DePauw
41.41m
135' 10"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Henry, Tiffany
SO-2
Oberlin
37.44m
122' 10"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
4
Gentile, Megan
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
35.96m
118' 0"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
5
Carey, Amethyst
FR-1
Oberlin
35.79m
117' 5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Mochan, Alexa
SO-2
Allegheny
35.18m
115' 5"
Allegheny Tri Meet
Apr 16, 2013
7
Alflen, Sarah
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
34.76m
114' 0"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
8
Bachelder, Megan
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
33.76m
110' 9"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
DeMeio, Olivia
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
32.37m
106' 2"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
10
Lewis, Larisa
FR-1
Oberlin
32.30m
106' 0"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
Jones, Veronique
SR-4
Wooster
31.36m
102' 11"
Bulls Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
12
Fritch, Rebecca
FR-1
Denison
30.70m
100' 9"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
13
Feinberg, Tova
JR-3
Allegheny
30.12m
98' 10"
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
14
Manalo, Trina
JR-3
DePauw
29.54m
96' 11"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
15
Cooper, Sarah
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
28.12m
92' 3"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
16
Marino, Lauren
SO-2
Denison
27.10m
88' 11"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
17
Manalo, Katie
FR-1
DePauw
26.66m
87' 6"
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
18
Schneider, Hailey
JR-3
Kenyon
24.39m
80' 0"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
19
Wigton, Lauren
FR-1
DePauw
21.40m
70' 2"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
20
Valley, Caity
SR-4
Wittenberg
19.32m
63' 5"
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 30, 2013
Hammer (Men)
NCAC 38.24m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
De St Jean, Derek
SO-2
Wabash
52.86m
173' 5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2
Perry, Ethan
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
51.23m
168' 1"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
3
Petro, Michael
SO-2
Allegheny
48.04m
157' 7"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
4
Isaacson, Sven
SR-4
Wittenberg
45.32m
148' 8"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Beier, Joel
JR-3
Wabash
44.22m
145' 1"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Danaher, Sean
JR-3
Allegheny
42.74m
140' 3"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Monroe, Raymond
FR-1
Wabash
42.34m
138' 11"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
8
Herweyer, Lucas
SO-2
Kenyon
40.21m
131' 11"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
9
Velderman, Pierce
SO-2
Wabash
39.57m
129' 10"
Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
10
McQiston, Derrick
JR-3
Wabash
39.33m
129' 0"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
Peranzi, John
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
39.22m
128' 8"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
12
Taw, Giovanni
FR-1
Allegheny
39.10m
128' 3"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
13
Day, Cameron
JR-3
Allegheny
38.88m
127' 7"
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
14
Sukup, Joe
SO-2
Wabash
38.49m
126' 3"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
15
Mason, Daniel
FR-1
Wittenberg
38.39m
125' 11"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
16
Ripper, Mark
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
37.86m
124' 2"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
17
Howard, Dan
FR-1
DePauw
37.78m
123' 11"
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
18
Guerrettaz, Ryan
SO-2
Wabash
37.62m
123' 5"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
19
Catlin, Tyler
FR-1
Wooster
37.45m
122' 10"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
20
Armbruster, Kenton
JR-3
Wabash
36.92m
121' 1"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
21
Howser, Rick
JR-3
Allegheny
36.32m
119' 2"
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
22
Narovec, Conor
SO-2
Oberlin
36.18m
118' 8"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
23
Hickey, Thomas
FR-1
Oberlin
35.95m
117' 11"
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
24
Taylor, Roy
FR-1
Wabash
35.32m
115' 10"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
25
Margida, Matt
FR-1
Wooster
34.91m
114' 6"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
26
Bute, John
JR-3
Denison
32.50m
106' 7"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
27
Ansel, Bryan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
32.04m
105' 1"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
28
Bolotsky, Daniel
FR-1
Oberlin
31.85m
104' 6"
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
29
Dos Santos, Andrew
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
31.38m
102' 11"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
30
Colechhi, Neal
FR-1
Allegheny
31.16m
102' 3"
Allegheny Tri Meet
Apr 16, 2013
Hammer (Women)
NCAC 30.89m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Benzing, Hannah
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
51.58m
169' 3"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Henry, Tiffany
SO-2
Oberlin
46.31m
151' 11"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
3
Mochan, Alexa
SO-2
Allegheny
43.80m
143' 8"
Allegheny Tri Meet
Apr 16, 2013
4
Feinberg, Tova
JR-3
Allegheny
43.08m
141' 4"
Allegheny Tri Meet
Apr 16, 2013
5
Alflen, Sarah
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
42.96m
140' 11"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
6
DeMeio, Olivia
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
42.40m
139' 1"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
7
Wilson, Elizabeth
SO-2
Oberlin
42.38m
139' 0"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Lewis, Larisa
FR-1
Oberlin
40.96m
134' 4"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Grubb, Caitlyn
FR-1
Oberlin
39.57m
129' 10"
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
10
Sievers, Brittany
SR-4
DePauw
38.74m
127' 1"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
Jones, Veronique
SR-4
Wooster
38.03m
124' 9"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
12
Gentile, Megan
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
37.81m
124' 0"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
13
Bachelder, Megan
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
37.15m
121' 10"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
14
Manalo, Trina
JR-3
DePauw
37.08m
121' 8"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
15
Johns, Devin
JR-3
Wooster
31.09m
102' 0"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
16
Cooper, Sarah
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
30.57m
100' 3"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
17
Manalo, Katie
FR-1
DePauw
29.70m
97' 5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
18
Valley, Caity
SR-4
Wittenberg
28.20m
92' 6"
Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers
Apr 20, 2013
19
Schneider, Hailey
JR-3
Kenyon
27.64m
90' 8"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
20
Wigton, Lauren
FR-1
DePauw
25.87m
84' 10"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
21
Marino, Lauren
SO-2
Denison
22.36m
73' 4"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
22
Georgiades, Anastasia
FR-1
Allegheny
16.26m
53' 4"
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
Javelin (Men)
NCAC 45.38m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Groninger, Evan
SR-4
Wabash
59.60m
195' 6"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
2
Armbruster, Kenton
JR-3
Wabash
59.38m
194' 10"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Day, Cameron
JR-3
Allegheny
58.51m
191' 11"
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
Mar 23, 2013
4
Koerbel, Ryan
FR-1
Allegheny
53.52m
175' 7"
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
5
Dickerson, Matt
FR-1
Wabash
53.32m
174' 11"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Port, Aaron
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
52.14m
171' 1"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Williams, Brett
SR-4
Kenyon
51.86m
170' 2"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Parisi, Peter
SR-4
Wooster
50.63m
166' 1"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Sukup, Joe
SO-2
Wabash
47.26m
155' 1"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
10
Diehl, Andrew
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
45.15m
148' 1"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
11
Lebesco, CJ
FR-1
Allegheny
43.30m
142' 1"
Allegheny Tri Meet
Apr 16, 2013
12
McNulty, Kyle
SO-2
Denison
43.07m
141' 4"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
13
Tippman, Bryan
FR-1
Wabash
42.84m
140' 7"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
14
Peranzi, John
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
42.48m
139' 4"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
15
Tadros, Daniel
SO-2
Oberlin
42.02m
137' 10"
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
16
Wadlington, Adam
FR-1
Wabash
41.66m
136' 8"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
17
Dembowski, Sean
SR-4
Oberlin
41.28m
135' 5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
18
Weijer, Ian
FR-1
Denison
40.79m
133' 10"
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
19
Akuma, Daniel
JR-3
Kenyon
39.45m
129' 5"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
20
Taw, Giovanni
FR-1
Allegheny
38.57m
126' 6"
Allegheny Tri Meet
Apr 16, 2013
21
Reid, Jackson
SO-2
Wabash
37.91m
124' 4"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
22
Colechhi, Neal
FR-1
Allegheny
37.58m
123' 3"
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
23
Pigues, Tarrence
Wabash
36.64m
120' 2"
Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
24
Sachnoff, Joel
FR-1
Denison
35.73m
117' 3"
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
25
Benthem de Grave, Alex
FR-1
Kenyon
35.19m
115' 5"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
26
Taggart, Nathan
SO-2
Allegheny
34.86m
114' 4"
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
27
Hunter, Matt
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
34.62m
113' 7"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
28
Jenkins, Tyler
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
34.35m
112' 8"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
29
Romick, Lucas
FR-1
Denison
33.24m
109' 1"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
30
Chandra, Vedant
JR-3
DePauw
32.74m
107' 5"
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
Javelin (Women)
NCAC 27.27m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sturgill, Karli
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
35.30m
115' 10"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
34.70m
113' 10"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
3
Day, Meigan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
34.60m
113' 6"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Duffy, Clare
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
33.93m
111' 4"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Wilson, Elizabeth
SO-2
Oberlin
32.90m
107' 11"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Johnson, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
32.89m
107' 11"
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
7
Nindl, Ashley
FR-1
Allegheny
30.26m
99' 3"
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
Mar 23, 2013
8
Skrovan, Julia
SO-2
Oberlin
30.09m
98' 9"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Johns, Devin
JR-3
Wooster
29.53m
96' 10"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
10
Katrinchak, Alexa
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
28.71m
94' 2"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
11
Harmon, Lee
SR-4
DePauw
28.68m
94' 1"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
12
Helfrich, Kaite
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
28.67m
94' 1"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
13
Owens, Taryn
SR-4
DePauw
28.24m
92' 8"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
14
McClure, Morgan
JR-3
Kenyon
26.47m
86' 10"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
15
Coady, Hilary
FR-1
Wooster
26.37m
86' 6"
Wooster Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
16
Thorp, Taylor
SO-2
Wooster
26.00m
85' 4"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
17
Jacques, Leah
SR-4
Kenyon
25.72m
84' 4"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
18
Fritch, Rebecca
FR-1
Denison
25.29m
83' 0"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
19
Moss, Sarah
JR-3
Allegheny
24.36m
79' 11"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
20
Taylor, Kari
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
24.03m
78' 10"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
21
Georgiades, Anastasia
FR-1
Allegheny
23.00m
75' 5"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
22
Hacker, Angela
FR-1
DePauw
22.70m
74' 6"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
23
Amburgey, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
22.21m
72' 10"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
24
Everhart, Megan
SO-2
DePauw
21.21m
69' 7"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
25
Hunt, Kate
SR-4
Wooster
21.03m
69' 0"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
26
Schneider, Hailey
JR-3
Kenyon
20.09m
65' 11"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
27
Summa, Caroline
FR-1
Oberlin
17.87m
58' 7"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
28
Delp, Rebecah
FR-1
Wittenberg
17.05m
55' 11"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
29
Reck, Kristina
SO-2
Wooster
14.11m
46' 3"
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
Heptathlon (Women)
NCAC 2932
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
4722
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Summa, Caroline
FR-1
Oberlin
4149
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Amburgey, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
4052
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Moss, Sarah
JR-3
Allegheny
4047
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Duffy, Clare
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
3892
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Jacques, Leah
SR-4
Kenyon
3808
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Coady, Hilary
FR-1
Wooster
3770
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Delp, Rebecah
FR-1
Wittenberg
3743
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
9
Johnson, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
3738
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
10
Nindl, Ashley
FR-1
Allegheny
3150
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
Helfrich, Kaite
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
2763
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
Decathlon (Men)
NCAC 4433
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hunter, Matt
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
6277
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2
Diehl, Andrew
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
6195
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Dickerson, Matt
FR-1
Wabash
6012
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Port, Aaron
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
5889
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Jenkins, Tyler
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
5807
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Wadlington, Adam
FR-1
Wabash
5637
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Williams, Brett
SR-4
Kenyon
5443
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Dembowski, Sean
SR-4
Oberlin
5388
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Bursuc, Vlad
SR-4
Oberlin
4848
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
10
Wehner, Jordan
JR-3
Kenyon
4522
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
Benthem de Grave, Alex
FR-1
Kenyon
4219
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013