Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
NCAC Outdoor Performance List
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
North Coast AC Indoor Performance List (2022)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
North Coast AC Indoor Performance List (2021)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
NCAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
NCAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
NCAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2012)
NCAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2011)
ICON KEY:
NCAC
DISPLAYING
NCAC
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Allegheny
Denison
DePauw
Kenyon
Oberlin
Ohio Wesleyan
Wabash
Wittenberg
Wooster
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abdel Halim, Ahmed (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Abud, Gabe (M) - Wooster
Adams, Wesley (M) - Wabash
Agnor, Rebecca (F) - Wittenberg
Akuma, Daniel (M) - Kenyon
Alflen, Sarah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Alfred, Sambo (M) - Wabash
Alishio-Caballero, Nuria (F) - Oberlin
Allen, Raphael (M) - Wittenberg
Amburgey, Emily (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Anderson, Edith (F) - Wooster
Anderson, Stephen (M) - Allegheny
Andrews-Sharer, Erin (F) - Wooster
Ansel, Bryan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Arace, Abby (F) - Kenyon
Arbelo, Ulises (M) - Kenyon
Armbruster, Kenton (M) - Wabash
Armitage, Beth (F) - Denison
Arthur, Geno (M) - Oberlin
Augustine, Niki (F) - Allegheny
Austin, Brian (M) - DePauw
Austin, Courtney (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Avanatti, Matt (M) - Wabash
Bachelder, Megan (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Bailey, Will (M) - Kenyon
Baker, Doug (M) - Wabash
Balser, Jillian (F) - DePauw
Banjo, Victor (M) - Wittenberg
Bartreau, Ashley (F) - Denison
Bechtel, Sarah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Beech, Samuel (M) - Denison
Behar, Bryce (M) - Kenyon
Beier, Joel (M) - Wabash
Bennett, Xander (M) - Allegheny
Benson, Katelyn (F) - Denison
Benthem de Grave, Alex (M) - Kenyon
Benzing, Hannah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Berkow, Ann (F) - Wooster
Bernstein, Matt (M) - Oberlin
Bible, Keileigh (F) - Wittenberg
Biddle, Quinn (M) - Wabash
Bittinger, Megan (F) - Wittenberg
Bittrich, Lauren (F) - Kenyon
Black, Corey (M) - Denison
Blaich, Thomas (M) - Wabash
Boamah-Acheampong, Abena (F) - Wooster
Bockert, Walter (M) - Wittenberg
Bode, Nathan (M) - Wabash
Bolotsky, Daniel (M) - Oberlin
Borah, Preetom (M) - Wooster
Boss, Abigail (F) - Denison
Boyce, Daniel (M) - Wooster
Boyce, Nick (M) - Wabash
Boyer, Dalton (M) - Wabash
Brachna, Jon (M) - Denison
Bradley, Sarah (F) - Wooster
Brady, Patrick (M) - Kenyon
Brancazio, Sophia (F) - Oberlin
Branche, Wallace (M) - Denison
Brandstatter, Taylor (F) - DePauw
Brandt, Shane (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Breitsch, Evan (M) - Allegheny
Brennan, Aedin (F) - Denison
Brew, David (M) - Wooster
Briggs, Jack (M) - Denison
Brindle, Alyssa (F) - Allegheny
Brown, Gabe (M) - Oberlin
Brown, Marisa (F) - Allegheny
Brown, Ramelle (F) - Kenyon
Browning, Elliott (M) - DePauw
Brumback, Casey (F) - Kenyon
Buchanan, Jensen (F) - Wooster
Bucher, Heather (F) - DePauw
Burkholder, Ryan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Burr, Myron (M) - DePauw
Burris, Jared (M) - Wabash
Bursuc, Vlad (M) - Oberlin
Bute, John (M) - Denison
Butler, Austin (M) - Wittenberg
Buyan, Lauren (F) - Wooster
Cabo, Jackson (M) - Kenyon
Caddick, Jacob (M) - Wabash
Cancilla, Paul (M) - Allegheny
Carey, Amethyst (F) - Oberlin
Carmichael, Amanda (F) - Wooster
Carnahan, Jake (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Catlin, Tyler (M) - Wooster
Cato, Armani (M) - DePauw
Chaffe, Cathal (M) - Allegheny
Chandra, Vedant (M) - DePauw
Chang, Gregory (M) - Wooster
Chichester, Jamar (M) - Kenyon
Chin, Allison (F) - Wooster
Choi, Jerry (M) - Oberlin
Chormann, Emily (F) - Wooster
Ciorra, Alex (M) - Allegheny
Cirincione, Ross (M) - Wittenberg
Claflin, Lance (M) - Allegheny
Clanton, Arion (M) - Wabash
Clardy, Marissa (F) - Oberlin
Clark, Jasmine (F) - Allegheny
Clark, Michelle (F) - Denison
Clark, Morgan (M) - Wooster
Clor, Emma (F) - DePauw
Coady, Hilary (F) - Wooster
Coates-Finke, Sam (M) - Oberlin
Colarte, Alex (M) - Allegheny
Coldren, Stephen (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Colechhi, Neal (M) - Allegheny
Confino, Cary (M) - Kenyon
Connor, Bailey (F) - Wooster
Conti, Joseph (M) - Wabash
Cook, Alex (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Cook, Brian (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Cook, Roemello (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Coombs, Lauren (F) - Oberlin
Cooper, Sarah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Cordle, Joey (M) - Kenyon
Cottoman, Brandon (M) - Wittenberg
Courtney, Chelsea (F) - DePauw
Craig, Becky (F) - Wooster
Craig, Jeff (M) - DePauw
Crawford, Ellie (F) - DePauw
Crow, Jordan (F) - Wittenberg
Cushman, Olivia (F) - Allegheny
Czujko, Steven (M) - Denison
Danaher, Sean (M) - Allegheny
Danko, Nate (M) - Oberlin
Dann, Rebecca (F) - Kenyon
Darling, Albert (M) - Wooster
David, Joseph (M) - Wooster
Davies, Ethan (M) - Wabash
Davis, Tiffany (F) - Denison
Day, Cameron (M) - Allegheny
Day, Meigan (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
De St Jean, Derek (M) - Wabash
DeAscentis, Thomas (M) - Allegheny
DeFries, Nicole (F) - DePauw
DeGroot, Kevin (M) - Wooster
Dekel, Jordan (M) - Denison
Delp, Rebecah (F) - Wittenberg
Demarest, Brooke (F) - Denison
DeMarsh, Andrea (F) - Wooster
Dembowski, Sean (M) - Oberlin
DeMeio, Olivia (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Denison, John (M) - Allegheny
Denison, Josh (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Denlinger, Chelsea (F) - Wooster
Derkasch, Alexia (F) - Kenyon
Dickerson, Matt (M) - Wabash
Diehl, Andrew (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Diehl, Calista (F) - Oberlin
Dilbone, Elizabeth (F) - DePauw
Dinn, Erin (F) - DePauw
Dixon, Devin (M) - DePauw
Dodoo, Emmanuel (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Doron, Katie (F) - DePauw
Dos Santos, Andrew (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Doyle, Kirkley (F) - Kenyon
Dozier, Marcus (M) - DePauw
Droddy, Noah (M) - DePauw
Duff, Breanna (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Duffy, Clare (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Duren, Kye (M) - Kenyon
Easterhouse, Jim (M) - DePauw
Edwards, Kevin (M) - Allegheny
Ekanayake, Asanka (M) - Wittenberg
Eldridge, Jake (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Ellis, Sarah (F) - Wittenberg
Embry, Terrance (M) - Oberlin
Emerson, Casey (F) - Oberlin
Emery, Daniel (M) - Wittenberg
Engelbrecht, Eric (M) - Kenyon
Epstein, Kendra (F) - Denison
Erb, Landon (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Evans, Mollie (F) - Denison
Everhart, Megan (F) - DePauw
Feinberg, Tova (F) - Allegheny
Finch, Evan (M) - Oberlin
Fishbein, Jake (M) - Kenyon
Fisher, Justin (M) - Wittenberg
Ford, Kevin (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Fouch, Holly (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Fowler, Nick (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Fox, Nat (M) - Kenyon
Freet, Ethan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Freiny, Emily (F) - DePauw
French, Amy (F) - Wooster
Friedlander, Willy (M) - Kenyon
Frierson, Chris (M) - Wittenberg
Fritch, Rebecca (F) - Denison
Fuguitt, Gus (M) - Wooster
Gagliardo, Carlo (M) - Kenyon
Galano, Olivia (F) - Denison
Gallagher, Kelly (F) - Allegheny
Galley, Amen (M) - DePauw
Galliano, Mattias (M) - Kenyon
Garcia, Julia (F) - Wooster
Garrett, David (M) - DePauw
Gatwood, Noah (M) - DePauw
Geary, Kristen (F) - Denison
Geiger, Zachary (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Gelwick, Katrina (F) - Oberlin
Gentile, Megan (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Georgiades, Anastasia (F) - Allegheny
Geslewitz, Wendy (F) - Denison
Gibson, Kyrstin (F) - Wooster
Gibson, Matt (M) - Wabash
Gilmore, Elizabeth (F) - Oberlin
Gilmore, Grayden (M) - Wabash
Glynn, Serena (F) - Kenyon
Gorman, Ben (M) - DePauw
Gracia, Amanda (F) - Oberlin
Graham, Jasmine (F) - DePauw
Grandy, Trevor (M) - Wittenberg
Granger, Joe (M) - Wabash
Granville, Peter (M) - Kenyon
Greenwood, Amy (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Groninger, Evan (M) - Wabash
Grubb, Caitlyn (F) - Oberlin
Guerrettaz, Ryan (M) - Wabash
Guevara, Ashley (F) - DePauw
Gunter, Gwen (F) - Denison
Guo, Alex (M) - Oberlin
Hacker, Angela (F) - DePauw
Hale, Dimonde (M) - Denison
Haley, John (M) - Wabash
Hall, Colleen (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Hall, Ivanhoe (M) - Denison
Hall, Tricia (F) - Wooster
Halper, Lizzie (F) - Kenyon
Hamilton, Brennan (M) - Allegheny
Hannemann, Megan (F) - DePauw
Hansen, Nelson (M) - Allegheny
Haren, Deirdre (F) - Oberlin
Harmon, Lee (F) - DePauw
Harrington, Leo (M) - Oberlin
Harrison, Shariff (M) - Wabash
Haupt, Christina (F) - Wooster
Hause, Peter (M) - Wooster
Hazen, Ben (M) - DePauw
Heiden, Clara (F) - Kenyon
Heitkemper, Megan (F) - Wittenberg
Helfrich, Kaite (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Henchey, Chris (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Henry, Tiffany (F) - Oberlin
Herrera, Andres (M) - Kenyon
Herrin, Rachelle (F) - Wooster
Herweyer, Lucas (M) - Kenyon
Hickey, Thomas (M) - Oberlin
Hildebrand, Sean (M) - Wabash
Hileman, Abby (F) - Allegheny
Hill, Kylan (M) - Allegheny
Hill, Lillian (F) - Wittenberg
Hoerbert, Shane (M) - Wabash
Holland, JaMilla (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Horner, Ryan (M) - Wabash
House, Fabian (M) - Wabash
Howard, Dan (M) - DePauw
Howser, Rick (M) - Allegheny
Hruskovich, Cole (M) - Wabash
Huddson, Ashley (F) - Wooster
Huesing, Tim (M) - Wittenberg
Hull, Quinn (M) - Oberlin
Hunt, Kate (F) - Wooster
Hunt, Vann (M) - Wabash
Hunter, Matt (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Hunter, Treandes (M) - DePauw
Huston, Zach (M) - Wabash
Hutchings-Goetz, Luke (M) - Wooster
Incarnato, Gabriel (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Inman, Dan (M) - Wittenberg
Inman, Nicole (F) - DePauw
Isaacson, Sven (M) - Wittenberg
Iselin, Lucy (F) - Kenyon
Iwanyckyj, Deanna (F) - Wittenberg
Izaguirre, P.J. (M) - Wabash
Jackson, Kathleen (F) - Wooster
Jacques, Leah (F) - Kenyon
Jamie-Abreau, Doranny (F) - Allegheny
Jarrett, Austin (M) - Wabash
Jefferis, Matthew (M) - Oberlin
Jeffries, Jessica (F) - Wittenberg
Jenkins, Tyler (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Johns, Devin (F) - Wooster
Johnson, Courtland (M) - Wittenberg
Johnson, Dan (M) - Kenyon
Johnson, Daniel (M) - Oberlin
Johnson, Emily (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Johnson, Kara (F) - Wooster
Johnson, Sara (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Johnson, Shawna (F) - Wittenberg
Johnson, Steven (M) - Denison
Jolliff, Antoinette (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Jolliff, Silas (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Jones, Hunter (M) - Allegheny
Jones, Veronique (F) - Wooster
Jordan, Hope (F) - DePauw
Joseph, Hildy (F) - Kenyon
Kafity, Nathan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Kaho, Shelby (F) - Wittenberg
Katrinchak, Alexa (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Kauth, Celia (F) - DePauw
Kawahara, Jeff (M) - Oberlin
Kaye, Dylan (M) - Kenyon
Kearns, Suzanna (F) - Allegheny
Kelbly, Paul (M) - Wooster
Kelleher, Shannon (F) - Wittenberg
Keller, Mitchell (M) - Denison
Keller, Ryan (M) - Denison
Kervan, James (M) - Wabash
Kerwin, Sarah Jane (F) - Oberlin
Kikuchi, Hideo (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
King, Beth (F) - DePauw
Kingstone, Ben (M) - Wooster
Kish, Ryan (M) - Wooster
Klamfoth, Jeanette (F) - Wittenberg
Klingshirn, Lauren (F) - Wooster
Knox, Matt (M) - Wabash
Koerbel, Ryan (M) - Allegheny
Kondry, Katharine (F) - DePauw
Kosanovich, Chad (M) - Denison
Kratt, Shelby (F) - Wooster
Krause, Ashley (F) - Allegheny
Krichels, Alex (M) - Oberlin
Kuntz, Jacob (M) - Wittenberg
Kusch, Jestin (M) - Wooster
Ladd, Vanessa (F) - Wittenberg
Lagasse, Sam (M) - Kenyon
Lamm, Emily (F) - Denison
Lanz, John (M) - Wooster
Lebesco, CJ (M) - Allegheny
Lehman, Jane (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Lehmann, Emma (F) - Oberlin
Leonard, Lizzie (F) - Kenyon
Lesko, Anna (F) - Allegheny
Levant, Emma (F) - Kenyon
Lewis, Larisa (F) - Oberlin
Lewis, Sean (M) - Wabash
Lion, Jocelyn (F) - Wooster
Livingood, Paul (M) - Allegheny
Lloyd, Gwendolyn (F) - Kenyon
Lloyd, Paige (F) - Wittenberg
Loewus, Sarel (F) - Oberlin
Long, Aaron (M) - Wittenberg
Long, Erica (F) - Oberlin
Loniewski, Emma (F) - Allegheny
Lourette, Nicole (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Lynch, Brittany (F) - Wooster
Mackey, Kyle (M) - DePauw
Madonich, Nathan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Mahone, Zach (M) - Wabash
Manalo, Katie (F) - DePauw
Manalo, Trina (F) - DePauw
Margida, Matt (M) - Wooster
Marino, Lauren (F) - Denison
Markins, Adam (M) - Wittenberg
Marshall, Derrick (M) - Wooster
Marshall, Jay (M) - Wooster
Martin, Caroline (F) - Oberlin
Martin, Kristina (F) - Allegheny
Martin, Matt (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Martorella, Molly (F) - Oberlin
Mason, Daniel (M) - Wittenberg
McClure, Morgan (F) - Kenyon
McDonald, Elisabeth (F) - Allegheny
McDunn, Mike (M) - Wittenberg
McDunn, Mike (M) - Wittenberg
McGinty, Anne (F) - Denison
McGrady, Maddy (F) - Kenyon
McKendry, Sarah (F) - Denison
McManus, Billy (M) - Wabash
McNulty, Kyle (M) - Denison
McQiston, Derrick (M) - Wabash
McShane, Stephanie (F) - Wooster
Medlock, Brea (F) - Wittenberg
Menzel, Kelly (F) - Kenyon
Milbourne, Jon (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Miles, Isiah (M) - DePauw
Miller, Dan (M) - Wittenberg
Miller, Margaret (F) - Oberlin
Miller, Quinton (M) - DePauw
Milliner, Ashley (F) - Wittenberg
Millott, Max (M) - Wabash
Milsop, Aaron (M) - Wittenberg
Mincks, Brian (M) - DePauw
Mochan, Alexa (F) - Allegheny
Molloy, Kathleen (F) - DePauw
Monroe, Raymond (M) - Wabash
Moore, Chris (M) - Kenyon
Morelli, Erica (F) - Oberlin
Moreton, Robert (M) - Oberlin
Morgan, Taylor (F) - Wooster
Morrow, David (M) - Wooster
Moss, Sarah (F) - Allegheny
Moss, Shannon (M) - Oberlin
Mueller, Nathan (M) - Wabash
Mulmat, Ian (M) - Denison
Mumma, Ryan (M) - Wittenberg
Myers, Brian (M) - Denison
Myers, Brian (M) - DePauw
N'Diaye, Mamoudou (M) - Wooster
Nahas, Paris (F) - Wooster
Nakata, Yorito (M) - Oberlin
Nance, Katelyn (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Narovec, Conor (M) - Oberlin
Nash, Piper (F) - Oberlin
Neal, Lindsay (F) - Oberlin
Newstat, Stu (M) - DePauw
Nichols, Joe (M) - Denison
Nickle, Kristofer (M) - Wabash
Nindl, Ashley (F) - Allegheny
Niovich, Josie (F) - Allegheny
O'Brien, Heather (F) - DePauw
O'Brien, Madeline (F) - DePauw
O'Connor, Makenzie (F) - Allegheny
O'Neil, Colleen (F) - Wooster
Ochieng, Beverly (F) - Wittenberg
Okoth, Mary (F) - Oberlin
Olson, David (M) - Allegheny
Opsitnick, Alexandra (F) - Allegheny
Ordines, Taylor (M) - Allegheny
Ott, Jacob (M) - Denison
Overstreet, Jonathan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Owens, Jasmine (F) - Oberlin
Owens, Taryn (F) - DePauw
Pace, Devone (M) - Wooster
Parish, Ashley (F) - Oberlin
Parisi, Peter (M) - Wooster
Partika, Anne (F) - Wooster
Patterson, Jordan (M) - Denison
Pearson, Ellie (F) - DePauw
Peranzi, John (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Perez, Geovanni (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Perry, Ethan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Petersen, Joyce (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Petro, Michael (M) - Allegheny
Pigues, Tarrence (M) - Wabash
Plews, Lincoln (M) - Wooster
Plews-Ogan, Erin (F) - Wooster
Plick, Natalie (F) - Kenyon
Plohr, Ben (M) - Allegheny
Polestein, Emily (F) - Oberlin
Port, Aaron (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Porter, Alex (M) - Allegheny
Posniewski, Samuel (M) - Denison
Posthauer, Jordan (M) - Wabash
Posthauer, Ronnie (M) - Wabash
Powell, Mariah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Powers, Paige (F) - DePauw
Preston, Alexis (F) - Allegheny
Puleo, Maya (F) - Allegheny
Query, Dustin (M) - DePauw
Raidt, Dillon (M) - DePauw
Rambaud, Sophie (F) - DePauw
Ramstad, Monica (F) - Wooster
Ranchod, Jairaj (M) - Wooster
Randhawa, Kelsey (F) - Kenyon
Ratcliffe, Gavin (M) - Oberlin
Razevich, Corey (M) - Allegheny
Reagan, Jillian (F) - Denison
Reck, Kristina (F) - Wooster
Redfield, Sean (M) - Wittenberg
Reese, Christian (M) - Allegheny
Reid, Jackson (M) - Wabash
Reid, Katie (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Richards, Quenton (M) - Denison
Riddle, Robert (M) - Wabash
Ripper, Mark (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Rivers, Lenard (M) - Wooster
Rivers, Pearl (F) - Oberlin
Rodriguez, Juan (M) - DePauw
Rogers, Chris (M) - Kenyon
Roll, Angela (F) - Wittenberg
Romick, Lucas (M) - Denison
Roselius, Riley (M) - Denison
Ross, Zach (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Rosson, Billy (M) - Wabash
Rowan, Adrian (F) - Wooster
Rowe, Derek (M) - Wabash
Royalty, Maggie (F) - DePauw
Ryan, Nora (F) - Oberlin
Rynes, James (M) - Allegheny
Sachnoff, Joel (M) - Denison
Salemi, Libby (F) - Oberlin
Sampson, Hannah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Sandin, Ellen (F) - Wooster
Santana, Jared (M) - Wabash
Sarkes, Louis (M) - Oberlin
Sattler, Emily (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Schneider, Hailey (F) - Kenyon
Schulze, Meghan (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Scinto, Sara (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Scourfield, Kayleigh (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Sechrist, Riley (F) - Denison
Selig-Addiss, Riley (M) - Kenyon
Sharfman, Andrea (F) - Allegheny
Shaw, Andrew (M) - Denison
Sheffield, Ellie (F) - DePauw
Shehy, Kendra (F) - Wooster
Shelhorn, Brittany (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Siefker, Zachary (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Sievers, Brittany (F) - DePauw
Sigmier, Stephen (M) - Kenyon
Simon, Aisha (F) - Kenyon
Simon, Alex (M) - Allegheny
Skayhan, Katherine (F) - Oberlin
Skrovan, Julia (F) - Oberlin
Smith, Sean (M) - Kenyon
Smith, Taylor (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Smothers, Charles (M) - Wabash
Snow, Olivia (F) - Denison
Stanzinski, Chris (M) - Wabash
Stapleton, Will (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Starr, Emily (F) - Allegheny
Stasiowski, Caroline (F) - Allegheny
Steiner, Logan (M) - Allegheny
Stella, Anthony (M) - Wabash
Stemen, Karl (M) - Wooster
Stephenson, Paxton (F) - DePauw
Stevens, Kate (F) - Oberlin
Studebaker, Lindsey (F) - Denison
Sturgill, Karli (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Sukup, Joe (M) - Wabash
Sullivan, Patrick (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Summa, Caroline (F) - Oberlin
Swanson, Theron (M) - Wittenberg
Swartz, Sam (M) - Wooster
Swift, Taylor (F) - Oberlin
Tadros, Daniel (M) - Oberlin
Taggart, Nathan (M) - Allegheny
Talha, Saad (M) - Oberlin
Tanoff, Ben (M) - Kenyon
Tatusko, Alex (M) - Wittenberg
Tavenier, Alex (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Taw, Giovanni (M) - Allegheny
Taylor, Jimmy (M) - Oberlin
Taylor, Kari (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Taylor, Lauren (F) - Oberlin
Taylor, Roy (M) - Wabash
Temple, Mady (F) - DePauw
Teriba, BJ (M) - DePauw
Thorp, Taylor (F) - Wooster
Tippman, Bryan (M) - Wabash
Togami, Adam (M) - Wabash
Towner, Zach (M) - Wooster
Townsend, Marina (F) - Denison
Traisman, Becky (F) - Wooster
Trutner, Sarah (F) - Oberlin
Turner, Adam (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Urso, Joshua (M) - Oberlin
Valley, Caity (F) - Wittenberg
Vance, Jarrod (M) - Wittenberg
VanHorn, Hunter (M) - Wooster
Vega, Zach (M) - Wabash
Velderman, Pierce (M) - Wabash
Vendeville, Cara (F) - Wittenberg
Viveros, Natalia (F) - Oberlin
Wadlington, Adam (M) - Wabash
Wall, Erik (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Wallace, Laike (M) - Wittenberg
Warth, Abbey (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Washington, Lauren (F) - Oberlin
Waterman, Jake (M) - Wabash
Webb, Ray (M) - DePauw
Webb, Sarah (F) - Wittenberg
Webster, Logan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Wehner, Jordan (M) - Kenyon
Weijer, Ian (M) - Denison
Welch, Tarik (M) - Wooster
Westbrook, Wade (M) - Wittenberg
White, Samantha (F) - Kenyon
Whittington, Joel (M) - Wabash
Wigton, Lauren (F) - DePauw
Willett, Jenna (F) - Kenyon
Williams, Brett (M) - Kenyon
Williamson, John (M) - Denison
Wilson, Elizabeth (F) - Oberlin
Winters, Noah (M) - Kenyon
Witcher, Andrew (M) - Oberlin
Witcher, Kristina (F) - Oberlin
Wojtkiewicz, William (M) - Wooster
Wolfe, Hannah (F) - Oberlin
Wood, Harrison (M) - Wittenberg
Yates, Justin (M) - Wittenberg
Yean, Kevin (M) - DePauw
Yewer, Brook (F) - Denison
Young, Trevor (M) - Wabash
Zaas, Tanner (M) - Kenyon
Ziminski, Andrew (M) - Wittenberg
Ziske, Robert (M) - Denison
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
100 Meters
NCAC 13.62
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Davis, Tiffany
JR-3
Denison
12.32
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
0.6
2
Medlock, Brea
FR-1
Wittenberg
12.52
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.3
3
Brancazio, Sophia
JR-3
Oberlin
12.55
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3.6
4
Johnson, Shawna
SR-4
Wittenberg
12.75
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.2
5
Johnson, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
12.81
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.2
6
Miller, Margaret
SO-2
Oberlin
12.84
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.9
7
Owens, Jasmine
SR-4
Oberlin
12.94
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.2
8
Powell, Mariah
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
12.98
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.2
9
McShane, Stephanie
SR-4
Wooster
12.99
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.9
10
Ladd, Vanessa
JR-3
Wittenberg
13.06
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.6
11
Temple, Mady
FR-1
DePauw
13.15
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
1.9
12
Jacques, Leah
SR-4
Kenyon
13.23
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
0.3
13
Amburgey, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
13.24
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.8
14
Johnson, Kara
JR-3
Wooster
13.27
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.0
15
Brown, Ramelle
SR-4
Kenyon
13.28
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.8
15
Fouch, Holly
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
13.28
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.3
17
Carey, Amethyst
FR-1
Oberlin
13.29
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.8
18
Nahas, Paris
FR-1
Wooster
13.30
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.6
19
Royalty, Maggie
FR-1
DePauw
13.31
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.4
20
Yewer, Brook
FR-1
Denison
13.34
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
+0.0
21
Alishio-Caballero, Nuria
SO-2
Oberlin
13.35
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
22
Graham, Jasmine
FR-1
DePauw
13.45
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.7
23
Parish, Ashley
SO-2
Oberlin
13.50
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
24
Holland, JaMilla
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
13.53
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
2.1
25
DeMarsh, Andrea
FR-1
Wooster
13.57
Bulls Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
3.1
26
Krause, Ashley
SO-2
Allegheny
13.60
Allegheny Tri Meet
Apr 16, 2013
1.6
27
Gibson, Kyrstin
SO-2
Wooster
13.73
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.6
28
Milliner, Ashley
JR-3
Wittenberg
13.80
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 30, 2013
3.8
29
Epstein, Kendra
SO-2
Denison
13.95
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.5
30
Kondry, Katharine
FR-1
DePauw
14.08
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
+0.0
200 Meters
NCAC 27.60
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Davis, Tiffany
JR-3
Denison
24.92
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
4.2
2
Brancazio, Sophia
JR-3
Oberlin
25.88
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-2.0
3
Medlock, Brea
FR-1
Wittenberg
25.91
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.1
4
Johnson, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
26.06
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-2.4
5
Derkasch, Alexia
SR-4
Kenyon
26.30
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.1
6
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
26.51
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.1
7
McShane, Stephanie
SR-4
Wooster
26.53
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.1
8
Miller, Margaret
SO-2
Oberlin
26.61
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-2.0
9
Fouch, Holly
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
26.69
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.1
10
Johnson, Shawna
SR-4
Wittenberg
26.72
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.1
11
Parish, Ashley
SO-2
Oberlin
26.75
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.1
12
Powell, Mariah
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
26.79
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-2.0
13
Jacques, Leah
SR-4
Kenyon
26.93
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-2.4
14
Summa, Caroline
FR-1
Oberlin
27.06
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-2.4
15
Nahas, Paris
FR-1
Wooster
27.07
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.4
16
Yewer, Brook
FR-1
Denison
27.11
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
3.2
17
Temple, Mady
FR-1
DePauw
27.27
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-2.0
18
Duffy, Clare
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
27.28
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-2.4
19
Moss, Sarah
JR-3
Allegheny
27.29
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
2.1
20
Alishio-Caballero, Nuria
SO-2
Oberlin
27.39
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.1
21
Inman, Nicole
JR-3
DePauw
27.43
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
2.5
22
Amburgey, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
27.55
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-1.0
23
Hall, Tricia
JR-3
Wooster
27.57
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.4
24
Crow, Jordan
FR-1
Wittenberg
27.60
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.1
25
Krause, Ashley
SO-2
Allegheny
27.80
Allegheny Tri Meet
Apr 16, 2013
1.8
26
Delp, Rebecah
FR-1
Wittenberg
27.86
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
0.6
27
Owens, Jasmine
SR-4
Oberlin
27.93
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
-1.1
28
Graham, Jasmine
FR-1
DePauw
28.05
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.8
29
Clardy, Marissa
SR-4
Oberlin
28.18
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
-4.1
30
Ladd, Vanessa
JR-3
Wittenberg
28.19
Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers
Apr 20, 2013
-0.2
400 Meters
NCAC 1:02.45
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
57.74
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2
Clardy, Marissa
SR-4
Oberlin
57.79
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Medlock, Brea
FR-1
Wittenberg
57.89
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Reid, Katie
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
58.32
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
5
Gelwick, Katrina
JR-3
Oberlin
58.55
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Derkasch, Alexia
SR-4
Kenyon
58.70
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Fouch, Holly
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
59.78
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Pearson, Ellie
SR-4
DePauw
59.79
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Miller, Margaret
SO-2
Oberlin
1:00.23
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
10
Anderson, Edith
JR-3
Wooster
1:00.62
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
Brandstatter, Taylor
FR-1
DePauw
1:01.03
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
12
Brancazio, Sophia
JR-3
Oberlin
1:01.08
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
13
Alishio-Caballero, Nuria
SO-2
Oberlin
1:01.24
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
14
Sattler, Emily
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
1:01.61
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
15
Nance, Katelyn
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
1:01.76
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
16
Haren, Deirdre
FR-1
Oberlin
1:01.91
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
17
Johnson, Shawna
SR-4
Wittenberg
1:02.00
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
18
Preston, Alexis
FR-1
Allegheny
1:02.09
Allegheny Tri Meet
Apr 16, 2013
19
Huddson, Ashley
SO-2
Wooster
1:02.46
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
20
Parish, Ashley
SO-2
Oberlin
1:03.17
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
21
Hall, Tricia
JR-3
Wooster
1:03.50
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
22
Moss, Sarah
JR-3
Allegheny
1:03.53
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
23
O'Brien, Madeline
FR-1
DePauw
1:03.65
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
24
Inman, Nicole
JR-3
DePauw
1:04.13
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
25
Scourfield, Kayleigh
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1:05.23
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
26
Okoth, Mary
JR-3
Oberlin
1:05.74
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
27
Trutner, Sarah
FR-1
Oberlin
1:05.78
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
28
Powell, Mariah
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
1:06.06
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
29
Day, Meigan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1:06.38
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
30
Ryan, Nora
SO-2
Oberlin
1:06.44
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
800 Meters
NCAC 2:25.98
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Reid, Katie
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
2:12.94
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
2
Preston, Alexis
FR-1
Allegheny
2:17.20
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Clardy, Marissa
SR-4
Oberlin
2:17.58
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4
Sattler, Emily
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
2:17.82
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Molloy, Kathleen
SR-4
DePauw
2:18.51
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
6
Doyle, Kirkley
SR-4
Kenyon
2:19.00
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Warth, Abbey
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
2:19.00
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
8
Gracia, Amanda
SR-4
Oberlin
2:19.18
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Lamm, Emily
FR-1
Denison
2:19.38
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
10
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
2:20.21
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
11
Bittrich, Lauren
FR-1
Kenyon
2:20.84
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
12
Gelwick, Katrina
JR-3
Oberlin
2:21.09
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
13
Plick, Natalie
FR-1
Kenyon
2:22.67
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
14
Schulze, Meghan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
2:23.03
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
15
Haren, Deirdre
FR-1
Oberlin
2:23.11
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
16
Doron, Katie
JR-3
DePauw
2:23.43
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
17
Summa, Caroline
FR-1
Oberlin
2:23.45
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
18
Inman, Nicole
JR-3
DePauw
2:23.72
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
19
Denlinger, Chelsea
JR-3
Wooster
2:23.99
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
20
Coady, Hilary
FR-1
Wooster
2:25.28
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
21
Rambaud, Sophie
SO-2
DePauw
2:25.45
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
22
Brindle, Alyssa
FR-1
Allegheny
2:25.60
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
Mar 23, 2013
23
Morgan, Taylor
SR-4
Wooster
2:25.86
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
24
Brandstatter, Taylor
FR-1
DePauw
2:26.20
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
25
O'Brien, Heather
FR-1
DePauw
2:26.26
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
26
Johnson, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
2:26.38
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
27
Ryan, Nora
SO-2
Oberlin
2:26.43
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
28
Simon, Aisha
SO-2
Kenyon
2:26.46
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
29
Moss, Sarah
JR-3
Allegheny
2:27.02
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
30
Scourfield, Kayleigh
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
2:27.07
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1500 Meters
NCAC 5:01.51
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Martorella, Molly
JR-3
Oberlin
4:33.12
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2
Willett, Jenna
JR-3
Kenyon
4:42.19
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
O'Brien, Heather
FR-1
DePauw
4:42.58
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Lamm, Emily
FR-1
Denison
4:43.96
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Warth, Abbey
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4:45.33
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
6
Lehmann, Emma
SO-2
Oberlin
4:46.58
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Brindle, Alyssa
FR-1
Allegheny
4:48.65
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
Mar 23, 2013
8
Schulze, Meghan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4:50.05
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Reid, Katie
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
4:53.54
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
10
Martin, Kristina
JR-3
Allegheny
4:55.20
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
Mar 23, 2013
11
Plews-Ogan, Erin
SR-4
Wooster
4:55.48
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
12
Doron, Katie
JR-3
DePauw
4:56.79
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
13
Plick, Natalie
FR-1
Kenyon
4:57.54
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
14
Glynn, Serena
FR-1
Kenyon
4:57.71
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
15
Witcher, Kristina
SR-4
Oberlin
4:58.17
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
16
Preston, Alexis
FR-1
Allegheny
4:58.24
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
17
Jordan, Hope
SO-2
DePauw
4:58.44
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
18
Loniewski, Emma
SO-2
Allegheny
4:59.92
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
19
Johnson, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
5:00.90
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
20
Sharfman, Andrea
SO-2
Allegheny
5:03.99
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
Mar 23, 2013
21
Buyan, Lauren
SO-2
Wooster
5:04.00
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
22
Gallagher, Kelly
SR-4
Allegheny
5:04.68
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
23
Sampson, Hannah
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
5:04.69
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
24
Galano, Olivia
JR-3
Denison
5:05.79
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
25
Simon, Aisha
SO-2
Kenyon
5:06.73
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
26
Kerwin, Sarah Jane
SO-2
Oberlin
5:07.38
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
27
Morgan, Taylor
SR-4
Wooster
5:10.15
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
28
Scinto, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
5:10.52
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
29
Tavenier, Alex
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
5:10.81
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
30
McGinty, Anne
SR-4
Denison
5:11.55
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
5000 Meters
NCAC 19:04.09
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Martorella, Molly
JR-3
Oberlin
16:42.02
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
2
Lehmann, Emma
SO-2
Oberlin
17:16.86
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
3
Willett, Jenna
JR-3
Kenyon
17:25.22
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
4
Martin, Kristina
JR-3
Allegheny
17:45.08
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
5
Clark, Michelle
SR-4
Denison
17:56.64
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
6
O'Brien, Heather
FR-1
DePauw
17:57.61
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
7
Martin, Caroline
SR-4
Oberlin
18:03.60
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
8
Schulze, Meghan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
18:05.66
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
9
Taylor, Lauren
JR-3
Oberlin
18:12.92
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
10
Neal, Lindsay
SO-2
Oberlin
18:14.97
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
11
Warth, Abbey
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
18:24.06
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
12
Kerwin, Sarah Jane
SO-2
Oberlin
18:28.13
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
13
Arace, Abby
FR-1
Kenyon
18:33.82
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
14
Galano, Olivia
JR-3
Denison
18:42.89
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
15
Wolfe, Hannah
SR-4
Oberlin
18:43.72
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
16
Gallagher, Kelly
SR-4
Allegheny
18:43.77
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
17
McGinty, Anne
SR-4
Denison
18:48.53
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
18
Kelleher, Shannon
JR-3
Wittenberg
18:49.74
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
19
Scinto, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
18:51.43
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
20
Witcher, Kristina
SR-4
Oberlin
18:52.69
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
21
Morelli, Erica
SO-2
Oberlin
18:54.83
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
22
Sampson, Hannah
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
18:58.11
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
23
Boss, Abigail
SO-2
Denison
18:59.25
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
24
McKendry, Sarah
FR-1
Denison
19:01.11
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
25
Halper, Lizzie
SO-2
Kenyon
19:07.35
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
26
Glynn, Serena
FR-1
Kenyon
19:22.98
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
27
Studebaker, Lindsey
FR-1
Denison
19:29.87
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
28
Freiny, Emily
SR-4
DePauw
19:29.88
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
29
Ramstad, Monica
SR-4
Wooster
19:37.11
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
30
Heiden, Clara
SO-2
Kenyon
19:37.44
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
10,000 Meters
NCAC 41:07.56
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Martorella, Molly
JR-3
Oberlin
35:11.36
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
2
Taylor, Lauren
JR-3
Oberlin
37:11.98
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
3
Neal, Lindsay
SO-2
Oberlin
37:25.75
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
4
Kerwin, Sarah Jane
SO-2
Oberlin
37:25.94
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
5
Sampson, Hannah
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
38:14.80
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
6
O'Brien, Heather
FR-1
DePauw
38:50.69
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
7
Morelli, Erica
SO-2
Oberlin
38:52.15
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
8
Wolfe, Hannah
SR-4
Oberlin
38:56.12
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
9
McGinty, Anne
SR-4
Denison
39:11.13
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
10
Galano, Olivia
JR-3
Denison
39:28.03
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
McKendry, Sarah
FR-1
Denison
39:56.83
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
12
Halper, Lizzie
SO-2
Kenyon
39:58.27
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
13
Gallagher, Kelly
SR-4
Allegheny
40:23.62
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
14
Scinto, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
40:42.68
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
15
Demarest, Brooke
JR-3
Denison
42:06.24
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
16
Evans, Mollie
FR-1
Denison
42:14.07
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
17
Lehman, Jane
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
42:16.51
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
18
Hall, Colleen
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
42:40.97
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
19
Chin, Allison
JR-3
Wooster
42:46.98
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
20
Ellis, Sarah
FR-1
Wittenberg
42:58.82
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
21
O'Neil, Colleen
SR-4
Wooster
45:43.58
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
22
Sechrist, Riley
SO-2
Denison
47:31.95
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
100 Hurdles
NCAC 17.54
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
14.81
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.3
2
Kaho, Shelby
SO-2
Wittenberg
15.44
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.7
3
Summa, Caroline
FR-1
Oberlin
15.54
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.2
4
Amburgey, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
15.63
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
5
Bechtel, Sarah
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
15.65
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
0.2
6
Duffy, Clare
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
15.67
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.2
7
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
15.73
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
4.2
8
Moss, Sarah
JR-3
Allegheny
15.89
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
1.4
8
Niovich, Josie
FR-1
Allegheny
15.89
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
2.4
10
Delp, Rebecah
FR-1
Wittenberg
15.93
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.7
11
Sheffield, Ellie
FR-1
DePauw
16.10
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.3
12
Crow, Jordan
FR-1
Wittenberg
16.16
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.4
13
Jacques, Leah
SR-4
Kenyon
16.24
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
14
Katrinchak, Alexa
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
16.34
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
2.7
15
Shelhorn, Brittany
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
16.44
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.3
16
French, Amy
JR-3
Wooster
16.54
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
-1.8
17
Coady, Hilary
FR-1
Wooster
16.61
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
18
Harmon, Lee
SR-4
DePauw
16.71
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
0.4
19
Owens, Taryn
SR-4
DePauw
17.02
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.4
20
Hileman, Abby
FR-1
Allegheny
17.47
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
2.1
21
Taylor, Kari
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
17.56
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
-1.8
22
Klamfoth, Jeanette
SO-2
Wittenberg
17.65
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.5
23
Lion, Jocelyn
SO-2
Wooster
17.68
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.9
24
Nindl, Ashley
FR-1
Allegheny
17.69
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
25
Levant, Emma
FR-1
Kenyon
17.90
Wooster Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
-1.8
26
Helfrich, Kaite
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
18.10
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
-1.8
27
Kratt, Shelby
FR-1
Wooster
21.43
Wooster Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
-1.8
400 Hurdles
NCAC 1:13.42
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1:03.27
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
2
Crow, Jordan
FR-1
Wittenberg
1:04.85
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Coady, Hilary
FR-1
Wooster
1:04.92
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
1:04.99
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
5
Jacques, Leah
SR-4
Kenyon
1:05.77
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Jolliff, Antoinette
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
1:06.72
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Katrinchak, Alexa
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
1:08.06
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Lion, Jocelyn
SO-2
Wooster
1:08.08
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Buyan, Lauren
SO-2
Wooster
1:08.78
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
10
Duffy, Clare
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
1:08.82
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
11
Delp, Rebecah
FR-1
Wittenberg
1:09.01
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
12
Helfrich, Kaite
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
1:09.12
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
13
Sheffield, Ellie
FR-1
DePauw
1:09.85
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
14
Nindl, Ashley
FR-1
Allegheny
1:09.97
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
15
Klamfoth, Jeanette
SO-2
Wittenberg
1:10.33
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
16
Shehy, Kendra
SO-2
Wooster
1:11.13
Wooster Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
17
Levant, Emma
FR-1
Kenyon
1:11.26
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
18
Shelhorn, Brittany
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
1:11.95
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
19
Taylor, Kari
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1:11.99
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
20
Skayhan, Katherine
SO-2
Oberlin
1:14.15
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
21
Scourfield, Kayleigh
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1:15.59
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
22
Hileman, Abby
FR-1
Allegheny
1:15.63
Allegheny Tri Meet
Apr 16, 2013
23
Reagan, Jillian
SO-2
Denison
1:16.43
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
24
Viveros, Natalia
FR-1
Oberlin
1:22.99
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
3000 Steeplechase
NCAC 12:35.71
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Plews-Ogan, Erin
SR-4
Wooster
11:04.36
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
2
Martin, Kristina
JR-3
Allegheny
11:10.39
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Nash, Piper
SR-4
Oberlin
11:26.24
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
4
Johnson, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
11:40.68
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
5
Buyan, Lauren
SO-2
Wooster
11:47.33
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Tavenier, Alex
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
12:01.59
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Guevara, Ashley
JR-3
DePauw
12:23.29
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
8
Clor, Emma
SO-2
DePauw
12:29.16
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Bartreau, Ashley
FR-1
Denison
12:37.89
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
10
Cook, Alex
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
12:50.78
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
Jackson, Kathleen
SO-2
Wooster
13:22.55
Wooster Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
12
Bradley, Sarah
FR-1
Wooster
13:28.76
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
13
Lloyd, Gwendolyn
FR-1
Kenyon
13:29.53
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
14
Heitkemper, Megan
FR-1
Wittenberg
13:34.04
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
15
Crawford, Ellie
FR-1
DePauw
13:36.35
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
16
Emerson, Casey
FR-1
Oberlin
14:16.59
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
17
Stephenson, Paxton
SO-2
DePauw
14:18.66
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Oberlin
48.72
Miller
,
Owens
,
Clardy
,
Brancazio
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2
Wittenberg
49.04
Johnson
,
Delp
,
Medlock
,
Crow
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Ohio Wesleyan
49.32
Fouch
,
Powell
,
Amburgey
,
Johnson
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Denison
49.69
Brennan
,
Epstein
,
Yewer
,
Davis
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Wooster
50.35
French
,
Johnson
,
Nahas
,
McShane
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
DePauw
50.92
Temple
,
Graham
,
Sheffield
,
Royalty
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Kenyon
51.07
Brown
,
Derkasch
,
Levant
,
Jacques
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
8
Allegheny
53.83
Hileman
,
Krause
,
Cushman
,
Niovich
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Oberlin
3:53.67
Gelwick
,
Brancazio
,
Miller
,
Clardy
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
2
Ohio Wesleyan
4:00.84
Fouch
,
Nance
,
Sattler
,
Reid
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
DePauw
4:03.15
Brandstatter
,
Pearson
,
Inman
,
Molloy
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
4
Denison
4:03.80
Davis
,
Yewer
,
Lamm
,
Brennan
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Wittenberg
4:04.86
Crow
,
Delp
,
Johnson
,
Medlock
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Kenyon
4:05.55
Jacques
,
Derkasch
,
Bittrich
,
Doyle
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Wooster
4:06.25
Huddson
,
Anderson
,
Coady
,
Buyan
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Allegheny
4:06.79
Moss
,
Krause
,
Nindl
,
Preston
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
High Jump
NCAC 1.45m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boamah-Acheampong, Abena
SR-4
Wooster
1.73m
5' 8"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
2
Amburgey, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
1.70m
5' 7"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
3
Kauth, Celia
SO-2
DePauw
1.62m
5' 3.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Summa, Caroline
FR-1
Oberlin
1.61m
5' 3.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Shehy, Kendra
SO-2
Wooster
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Bulls Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
5
Delp, Rebecah
FR-1
Wittenberg
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
5
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
1.58m
5' 2.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Hacker, Angela
FR-1
DePauw
1.57m
5' 1.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Moss, Sarah
JR-3
Allegheny
1.55m
5' 1"
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
10
Roll, Angela
JR-3
Wittenberg
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
11
French, Amy
JR-3
Wooster
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
11
Okoth, Mary
JR-3
Oberlin
1.52m
4' 11.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
Day, Meigan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
14
Washington, Lauren
SO-2
Oberlin
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
15
Courtney, Chelsea
SR-4
DePauw
1.50m
4' 11"
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
16
Harmon, Lee
SR-4
DePauw
1.47m
4' 9.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
17
Coady, Hilary
FR-1
Wooster
1.43m
4' 8.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
18
Helfrich, Kaite
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
18
Townsend, Marina
FR-1
Denison
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
20
Johnson, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1.40m
4' 7"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
20
Duffy, Clare
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
1.40m
4' 7"
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
22
Leonard, Lizzie
SR-4
Kenyon
1.38m
4' 6.25"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
22
Brumback, Casey
FR-1
Kenyon
1.38m
4' 6.25"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
24
Jacques, Leah
SR-4
Kenyon
1.37m
4' 6"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
24
Nindl, Ashley
FR-1
Allegheny
1.37m
4' 6"
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
24
Ochieng, Beverly
SO-2
Wittenberg
1.37m
4' 6"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
27
Jamie-Abreau, Doranny
FR-1
Allegheny
1.35m
4' 5"
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
28
Partika, Anne
SO-2
Wooster
1.32m
4' 4"
Wooster Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
Pole Vault
NCAC 2.70m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bechtel, Sarah
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
3.70m
12' 1.5"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
2
Jolliff, Antoinette
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
3.50m
11' 5.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Hunt, Kate
SR-4
Wooster
3.35m
10' 11.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Balser, Jillian
JR-3
DePauw
3.35m
10' 11.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Owens, Taryn
SR-4
DePauw
3.10m
10' 2"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
6
Lloyd, Paige
SR-4
Wittenberg
3.05m
10' 0"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Geary, Kristen
SO-2
Denison
2.95m
9' 8"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
8
Brown, Ramelle
SR-4
Kenyon
2.90m
9' 6.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Bible, Keileigh
SR-4
Wittenberg
2.80m
9' 2.25"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
10
Reck, Kristina
SO-2
Wooster
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
11
Sturgill, Karli
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
2.60m
8' 6.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
McClure, Morgan
JR-3
Kenyon
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
13
Lion, Jocelyn
SO-2
Wooster
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
13
McGrady, Maddy
SO-2
Kenyon
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
15
Duff, Breanna
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
2.35m
7' 8.5"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
Long Jump
NCAC 4.74m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
5.45m
17' 10.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2.8
2
Amburgey, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
5.38m
17' 8"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
2.0
3
Owens, Jasmine
SR-4
Oberlin
5.35m
17' 6.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
4
Delp, Rebecah
FR-1
Wittenberg
5.16m
16' 11.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
5
Royalty, Maggie
FR-1
DePauw
5.00m
16' 5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.7
6
Powell, Mariah
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
4.98m
16' 4.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
7
Vendeville, Cara
JR-3
Wittenberg
4.94m
16' 2.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
8
Summa, Caroline
FR-1
Oberlin
4.93m
16' 2.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.3
9
French, Amy
JR-3
Wooster
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
10
Krause, Ashley
SO-2
Allegheny
4.87m
15' 11.75"
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
-2.0
11
Jolliff, Antoinette
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
4.86m
15' 11.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
12
Moss, Sarah
JR-3
Allegheny
4.81m
15' 9.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
13
Lloyd, Paige
SR-4
Wittenberg
4.78m
15' 8.25"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
+0.0
14
Coady, Hilary
FR-1
Wooster
4.77m
15' 7.75"
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3.9
14
Ochieng, Beverly
SO-2
Wittenberg
4.77m
15' 7.75"
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 30, 2013
-1.0
16
Bechtel, Sarah
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
4.72m
15' 6"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
17
Greenwood, Amy
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4.68m
15' 4.25"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
0.2
17
Buchanan, Jensen
JR-3
Wooster
4.68m
15' 4.25"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
19
Levant, Emma
FR-1
Kenyon
4.63m
15' 2.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.1
20
Jacques, Leah
SR-4
Kenyon
4.62m
15' 2"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
21
Sandin, Ellen
SO-2
Wooster
4.61m
15' 1.5"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.6
22
Boamah-Acheampong, Abena
SR-4
Wooster
4.60m
15' 1.25"
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.7
23
Duffy, Clare
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
4.58m
15' 0.5"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
-0.3
24
Milliner, Ashley
JR-3
Wittenberg
4.52m
14' 10"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.6
25
Miller, Margaret
SO-2
Oberlin
4.51m
14' 9.75"
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
0.3
26
Johnson, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4.49m
14' 8.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
27
Epstein, Kendra
SO-2
Denison
4.42m
14' 6"
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
0.6
27
Townsend, Marina
FR-1
Denison
4.42m
14' 6"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
29
Day, Meigan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4.41m
14' 5.75"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
2.1
30
Lourette, Nicole
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
4.38m
14' 4.5"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
0.7
Triple Jump
NCAC 9.60m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
11.24m
36' 10.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2.3
2
Ochieng, Beverly
SO-2
Wittenberg
10.94m
35' 10.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
3
Kondry, Katharine
FR-1
DePauw
10.73m
35' 2.5"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
4
Amburgey, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
10.66m
34' 11.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
5
Boamah-Acheampong, Abena
SR-4
Wooster
10.53m
34' 6.75"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.3
6
Krause, Ashley
SO-2
Allegheny
10.43m
34' 2.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.4
7
Brumback, Casey
FR-1
Kenyon
10.26m
33' 8"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
0.1
8
Harmon, Lee
SR-4
DePauw
10.13m
33' 3"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
-0.2
9
Courtney, Chelsea
SR-4
DePauw
10.03m
32' 11"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
9
French, Amy
JR-3
Wooster
10.03m
32' 11"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
0.3
11
Lourette, Nicole
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
9.98m
32' 9"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
12
Day, Meigan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
9.92m
32' 6.5"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
13
Owens, Jasmine
SR-4
Oberlin
9.91m
32' 6.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.4
14
Greenwood, Amy
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
9.82m
32' 2.75"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
1.5
15
Sandin, Ellen
SO-2
Wooster
9.50m
31' 2"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
2.2
16
Petersen, Joyce
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
9.41m
30' 10.5"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
0.7
17
Taylor, Kari
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
9.31m
30' 6.5"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
18
McClure, Morgan
JR-3
Kenyon
9.23m
30' 3.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.2
18
Lion, Jocelyn
SO-2
Wooster
9.23m
30' 3.5"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
20
Buchanan, Jensen
JR-3
Wooster
9.21m
30' 2.75"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
21
Cushman, Olivia
FR-1
Allegheny
9.19m
30' 2"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
0.3
22
Yewer, Brook
FR-1
Denison
9.05m
29' 8.25"
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
0.5
Shot Put
NCAC 10.21m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lewis, Larisa
FR-1
Oberlin
12.61m
41' 4.5"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
2
Benzing, Hannah
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
12.38m
40' 7.5"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3
Henry, Tiffany
SO-2
Oberlin
11.78m
38' 7.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Gentile, Megan
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
11.27m
36' 11.75"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
5
Alflen, Sarah
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
11.19m
36' 8.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Carey, Amethyst
FR-1
Oberlin
10.89m
35' 8.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
10.84m
35' 6.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Jones, Veronique
SR-4
Wooster
10.71m
35' 1.75"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
9
Manalo, Katie
FR-1
DePauw
10.47m
34' 4.25"
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
10
Schneider, Hailey
JR-3
Kenyon
10.16m
33' 4"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
Bachelder, Megan
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
10.03m
32' 11"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
12
Feinberg, Tova
JR-3
Allegheny
10.01m
32' 10.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
13
DeMeio, Olivia
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
9.99m
32' 9.5"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
14
Manalo, Trina
JR-3
DePauw
9.96m
32' 8.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
15
Wigton, Lauren
FR-1
DePauw
9.93m
32' 7"
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
16
Cooper, Sarah
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
9.70m
31' 10"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
17
Fritch, Rebecca
FR-1
Denison
9.53m
31' 3.25"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
18
Moss, Sarah
JR-3
Allegheny
9.09m
29' 10"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
19
Amburgey, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
8.50m
27' 10.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
20
Duffy, Clare
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
8.48m
27' 10"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
21
Marino, Lauren
SO-2
Denison
8.45m
27' 8.75"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
22
Jacques, Leah
SR-4
Kenyon
8.43m
27' 8"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
23
Delp, Rebecah
FR-1
Wittenberg
8.37m
27' 5.5"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
24
Coady, Hilary
FR-1
Wooster
8.21m
26' 11.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
25
Summa, Caroline
FR-1
Oberlin
7.87m
25' 10"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
26
DeFries, Nicole
FR-1
DePauw
7.60m
24' 11.25"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
27
Johnson, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
7.54m
24' 9"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
28
Nindl, Ashley
FR-1
Allegheny
7.53m
24' 8.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
29
Helfrich, Kaite
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
7.35m
24' 1.5"
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
30
Georgiades, Anastasia
FR-1
Allegheny
7.14m
23' 5.25"
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
Discus
NCAC 28.84m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Benzing, Hannah
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
44.25m
145' 2"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Sievers, Brittany
SR-4
DePauw
41.41m
135' 10"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Henry, Tiffany
SO-2
Oberlin
37.44m
122' 10"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
4
Gentile, Megan
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
35.96m
118' 0"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
5
Carey, Amethyst
FR-1
Oberlin
35.79m
117' 5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Mochan, Alexa
SO-2
Allegheny
35.18m
115' 5"
Allegheny Tri Meet
Apr 16, 2013
7
Alflen, Sarah
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
34.76m
114' 0"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
8
Bachelder, Megan
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
33.76m
110' 9"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
DeMeio, Olivia
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
32.37m
106' 2"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
10
Lewis, Larisa
FR-1
Oberlin
32.30m
106' 0"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
Jones, Veronique
SR-4
Wooster
31.36m
102' 11"
Bulls Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
12
Fritch, Rebecca
FR-1
Denison
30.70m
100' 9"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
13
Feinberg, Tova
JR-3
Allegheny
30.12m
98' 10"
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
14
Manalo, Trina
JR-3
DePauw
29.54m
96' 11"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
15
Cooper, Sarah
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
28.12m
92' 3"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
16
Marino, Lauren
SO-2
Denison
27.10m
88' 11"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
17
Manalo, Katie
FR-1
DePauw
26.66m
87' 6"
2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
18
Schneider, Hailey
JR-3
Kenyon
24.39m
80' 0"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
19
Wigton, Lauren
FR-1
DePauw
21.40m
70' 2"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
20
Valley, Caity
SR-4
Wittenberg
19.32m
63' 5"
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 30, 2013
Hammer
NCAC 30.89m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Benzing, Hannah
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
51.58m
169' 3"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Henry, Tiffany
SO-2
Oberlin
46.31m
151' 11"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
3
Mochan, Alexa
SO-2
Allegheny
43.80m
143' 8"
Allegheny Tri Meet
Apr 16, 2013
4
Feinberg, Tova
JR-3
Allegheny
43.08m
141' 4"
Allegheny Tri Meet
Apr 16, 2013
5
Alflen, Sarah
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
42.96m
140' 11"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
6
DeMeio, Olivia
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
42.40m
139' 1"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
7
Wilson, Elizabeth
SO-2
Oberlin
42.38m
139' 0"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Lewis, Larisa
FR-1
Oberlin
40.96m
134' 4"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Grubb, Caitlyn
FR-1
Oberlin
39.57m
129' 10"
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
10
Sievers, Brittany
SR-4
DePauw
38.74m
127' 1"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
Jones, Veronique
SR-4
Wooster
38.03m
124' 9"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
12
Gentile, Megan
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
37.81m
124' 0"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
13
Bachelder, Megan
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
37.15m
121' 10"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
14
Manalo, Trina
JR-3
DePauw
37.08m
121' 8"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
15
Johns, Devin
JR-3
Wooster
31.09m
102' 0"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
16
Cooper, Sarah
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
30.57m
100' 3"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
17
Manalo, Katie
FR-1
DePauw
29.70m
97' 5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
18
Valley, Caity
SR-4
Wittenberg
28.20m
92' 6"
Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers
Apr 20, 2013
19
Schneider, Hailey
JR-3
Kenyon
27.64m
90' 8"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
20
Wigton, Lauren
FR-1
DePauw
25.87m
84' 10"
Bellarmine Classic
Apr 27, 2013
21
Marino, Lauren
SO-2
Denison
22.36m
73' 4"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
22
Georgiades, Anastasia
FR-1
Allegheny
16.26m
53' 4"
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
Javelin
NCAC 27.27m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sturgill, Karli
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
35.30m
115' 10"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
34.70m
113' 10"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
3
Day, Meigan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
34.60m
113' 6"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Duffy, Clare
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
33.93m
111' 4"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Wilson, Elizabeth
SO-2
Oberlin
32.90m
107' 11"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Johnson, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
32.89m
107' 11"
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
7
Nindl, Ashley
FR-1
Allegheny
30.26m
99' 3"
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
Mar 23, 2013
8
Skrovan, Julia
SO-2
Oberlin
30.09m
98' 9"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Johns, Devin
JR-3
Wooster
29.53m
96' 10"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
10
Katrinchak, Alexa
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
28.71m
94' 2"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
11
Harmon, Lee
SR-4
DePauw
28.68m
94' 1"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
12
Helfrich, Kaite
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
28.67m
94' 1"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
13
Owens, Taryn
SR-4
DePauw
28.24m
92' 8"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
14
McClure, Morgan
JR-3
Kenyon
26.47m
86' 10"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
15
Coady, Hilary
FR-1
Wooster
26.37m
86' 6"
Wooster Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
16
Thorp, Taylor
SO-2
Wooster
26.00m
85' 4"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
17
Jacques, Leah
SR-4
Kenyon
25.72m
84' 4"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
18
Fritch, Rebecca
FR-1
Denison
25.29m
83' 0"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
19
Moss, Sarah
JR-3
Allegheny
24.36m
79' 11"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
20
Taylor, Kari
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
24.03m
78' 10"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
21
Georgiades, Anastasia
FR-1
Allegheny
23.00m
75' 5"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
22
Hacker, Angela
FR-1
DePauw
22.70m
74' 6"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
23
Amburgey, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
22.21m
72' 10"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
24
Everhart, Megan
SO-2
DePauw
21.21m
69' 7"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2013
25
Hunt, Kate
SR-4
Wooster
21.03m
69' 0"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
26
Schneider, Hailey
JR-3
Kenyon
20.09m
65' 11"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
27
Summa, Caroline
FR-1
Oberlin
17.87m
58' 7"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
28
Delp, Rebecah
FR-1
Wittenberg
17.05m
55' 11"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
29
Reck, Kristina
SO-2
Wooster
14.11m
46' 3"
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
Heptathlon
NCAC 2932
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
4722
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Summa, Caroline
FR-1
Oberlin
4149
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Amburgey, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
4052
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Moss, Sarah
JR-3
Allegheny
4047
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Duffy, Clare
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
3892
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Jacques, Leah
SR-4
Kenyon
3808
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Coady, Hilary
FR-1
Wooster
3770
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Delp, Rebecah
FR-1
Wittenberg
3743
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
9
Johnson, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
3738
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
10
Nindl, Ashley
FR-1
Allegheny
3150
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
Helfrich, Kaite
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
2763
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013