Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
OAC Outdoor Performance List
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Performance List (2021)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2012)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2011)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Baldwin Wallace
Capital
Heidelberg
John Carroll
Marietta
Mount Union
Muskingum
Ohio Northern
Otterbein
Wilmington (Ohio)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abrams, Patricia (F) - Muskingum
Adamick, Casey (F) - Ohio Northern
Addy, Chase (M) - Muskingum
Ahle, Tyler (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Alberts, Robert (M) - Muskingum
Allen, Alexandria (F) - Marietta
Allen, Sean (M) - Otterbein
Amos, Julie (F) - Ohio Northern
Anderson, Ian (M) - Ohio Northern
Andrews, Sean (M) - Mount Union
Arias, Adrian (M) - Ohio Northern
Armour, Rondel (M) - John Carroll
Armstrong, Lucas (M) - Otterbein
Askari, Amir (M) - Otterbein
Auchmuty, Mitchell (M) - Capital
Auchmuty, Sam (F) - Heidelberg
Avino, Laura (F) - Ohio Northern
Baisden, Gretchen (F) - Marietta
Baker, Brandon (M) - Muskingum
Baker, Isaac (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Baker, Paul (M) - Capital
Balazs, Jenna (F) - Mount Union
Ball, Justin (M) - John Carroll
Ballmer, Sarah (F) - Ohio Northern
Baltzell, Tyler (M) - Marietta
Bamfield, Jake (M) - John Carroll
Banks, Nick (M) - Mount Union
Barchalk, Nathan (M) - Ohio Northern
Barenwald, Erik (M) - Capital
Barnes, Damani (M) - Otterbein
Bass, Grant (M) - Heidelberg
Bayer, Brian (M) - John Carroll
Beidelman, Ben (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Beil, Jake (M) - John Carroll
Bellan, Evan (M) - John Carroll
Benner, Brooke (F) - Mount Union
Benton, Anna (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Bergene, Matt (M) - Marietta
Bernhard, Elise (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Berryman, Jacob (M) - Heidelberg
Berton, Mark (M) - Ohio Northern
Beurer, Michael (M) - Capital
Bevington, Hank (M) - Heidelberg
Bevington, Marian (F) - Heidelberg
Bill, Martha (F) - John Carroll
Biro, Cory (M) - John Carroll
Blackburn, Brianna (F) - Muskingum
Blake, Bevin (F) - Mount Union
Blubaugh, Scott (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Blum, Ally (F) - Heidelberg
Blum, Emily (F) - Ohio Northern
Bodrick, Travon (M) - Capital
Boehm, Jacob (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Bogen, Sarah (F) - Capital
Bohrer, Nicki (F) - John Carroll
Boldian, Jamil (M) - Heidelberg
Bolen, Marissa (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Bolyard, Kenny (M) - Otterbein
Bowling, Alex (F) - Otterbein
Bowser, Jenna (F) - Ohio Northern
Boyden, Mary Beth (F) - Heidelberg
Boyer, Jacob (M) - Mount Union
Brancheau, Ryan (M) - Ohio Northern
Brasdovich, Lisa (F) - Mount Union
Bridgewater, Cameron (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Brinkman, Robbie (M) - Ohio Northern
Brock, Kelli (F) - Muskingum
Brown, Maya (F) - Mount Union
Brown, Victoria (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Bruce, Chelsey (F) - Mount Union
Bucci, Angelica (F) - John Carroll
Buchanan, Jordan (F) - Ohio Northern
Buckey, Jake (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Buehner, Gabe (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Burdorff, Tyler (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Burnam, Veronica (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Burns, Austin (M) - Marietta
Burns, Pat (M) - John Carroll
Busta, Anna (F) - John Carroll
Buzulencia, Hayley (F) - Mount Union
Cameron , Stacy (F) - Mount Union
Cameron, John (M) - John Carroll
Cameron, Will (M) - John Carroll
Campbell, Brandon (M) - Mount Union
Campbell, Catie (F) - Mount Union
Caponi, Frankie (M) - John Carroll
Carson, Elizabeth (F) - Muskingum
Carter, Tyler (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Catlett, Jen (F) - Muskingum
Caudill, Tyler (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Cerniglia, Nico (M) - Heidelberg
Chizmadia, Anthony (M) - John Carroll
Chojnacki, Matt (M) - John Carroll
Chrispin, Hayes (M) - John Carroll
Ciocca, John (M) - Mount Union
Clark, Wade (M) - Mount Union
Clause, Corey (M) - Marietta
Clinard, Jon (M) - Heidelberg
Cline, Aimee (F) - Marietta
Clutter, Veronica (F) - Mount Union
Cochran, Phillip (M) - Otterbein
Coghlan, Taylor (F) - Mount Union
Colbert, Anthony (M) - John Carroll
Collette, Regina (F) - Marietta
Connelly, Aimee (F) - Capital
Connery, Kyle (M) - Marietta
Conrad, Jarod (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Conti, Lorin (F) - Heidelberg
Cordes, Shawn (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Correa, Marcus (M) - Muskingum
Court, Mary (F) - Capital
Cox, Laura (F) - Mount Union
Cox, Ted (M) - Capital
Crabtree, Jenna (F) - John Carroll
Craig, Ethan (M) - Otterbein
Cramer, Kaila (F) - Otterbein
Crawford, Travis (M) - Muskingum
Creighton, Maureen (F) - John Carroll
Crystal, Dorland (F) - Muskingum
Cunningham, Kaci (F) - Marietta
Cunningham, Ryan (M) - Muskingum
Custer, Bobbi (F) - Heidelberg
D'Amico, Nick (M) - John Carroll
Daggett, Julia (F) - Otterbein
Daniel, Heather (F) - Muskingum
Daniely, Kevisha (F) - Muskingum
Davis, Matt (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Davis, Nathan (M) - Heidelberg
Deal, Chris (M) - Muskingum
Deardorff, Tobias (M) - Ohio Northern
Delbene, Ryan (M) - Mount Union
Delehanty, Liz (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Denny, Jeffrey (M) - Ohio Northern
Densmore, Clay (M) - Mount Union
Derov, John (M) - Muskingum
Derr, Bryan (M) - Mount Union
DeSantis, Jennifer (F) - Marietta
Detwiler, Taylor (F) - Otterbein
Diehl, Nathan (M) - Marietta
Dillon, Taylor (F) - Heidelberg
Dirr, Alex (F) - John Carroll
Dixon, Charles (M) - Marietta
Dodd, Ryan (M) - Muskingum
Dones, Tevin (M) - Marietta
Donnelly, Sean (M) - Mount Union
Douglas, Arthur (M) - Otterbein
Dramis, Michaela (F) - Ohio Northern
Dudley, Jen (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Dugan, Brendon (M) - John Carroll
Duncan, Jeremy (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Dunlap, Zachary (M) - Otterbein
Duren, Mandy (F) - Heidelberg
Durkee, Jami (F) - Muskingum
Dye, Joel (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Earley, McKenna (F) - Ohio Northern
Easley, Corey (M) - Capital
Eddy, Brandon (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Edeus, Aaron (M) - Capital
Elliott, Liza (F) - Otterbein
Ellis, Caleb (M) - Marietta
Elswick, Jenna (F) - John Carroll
Elton, Tom (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Engeler, Greg (M) - Muskingum
Ernstes, Matthew (M) - Ohio Northern
Erwin, Alek (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Evers, Alex (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Eversole, Riley (F) - Otterbein
Falcone, Gage (M) - Heidelberg
Fallow, Ryan (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Fanta, Alex (M) - Muskingum
Farwig, Phillip (M) - Ohio Northern
Feitshans, Tyler (M) - Ohio Northern
Felton, Zach (M) - Heidelberg
Ferguson, Brandon (M) - Marietta
Fischer, Collin (M) - Heidelberg
Fisher, Danielle (F) - Mount Union
Fisher, Jojuan (M) - Ohio Northern
Fitch, Cecil (M) - Heidelberg
Fittro, Kali (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Fitzgerald, Devon (M) - Otterbein
Fitzwater, Jon (M) - Marietta
Flinn, Todd (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Flint, Zach (M) - Heidelberg
Flitcraft, Alyssa (F) - Mount Union
Foley, Brandon (M) - Ohio Northern
Ford, Tanisha (F) - Muskingum
Fox, Tim (M) - Muskingum
Francis, Keyonte (M) - Otterbein
Francisco, Jacob (M) - Muskingum
Franklin, Arnez (M) - Otterbein
Frasca, Thomas (M) - Marietta
Fredriksen, Lauren (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Freeman, Gage (M) - Marietta
Fries, Tim (M) - Muskingum
Froehlich, Logan (M) - Capital
Fuhrmann, Alex (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Gallavan, Kim (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Gamertsfelder, Jenny (F) - Mount Union
Garritano, Dylan (M) - Mount Union
Gatchell, Avery (M) - Heidelberg
Gentry , Chad (M) - Mount Union
Gerberich, Thomas (M) - Ohio Northern
Gerding, David (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Gernert, Michelle (F) - Otterbein
Gibbons, Brittany (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Gibson, Kurt (M) - Heidelberg
Gifford, Austin (M) - Otterbein
Gilbert, Josh (M) - Muskingum
Gillilan, Alison (F) - Muskingum
Gilmore, Marcus (M) - Otterbein
Godby, Nate (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Goggin, Caitlin (F) - Mount Union
Goobic, Sophie (F) - Heidelberg
Goodrich, Tony (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Gopel, Richard (M) - Otterbein
Grandillo, Gina (F) - Ohio Northern
Graves, Brendan (M) - Mount Union
Gray, Abbey (F) - Otterbein
Grayson, Chase (M) - Otterbein
Green, Tyler (M) - Otterbein
Greeno, Shaquella (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Grimm, Nathan (M) - Mount Union
Groom, Brady (M) - Muskingum
Grove, Greg (M) - Muskingum
Grube, Stephanie (F) - Marietta
Haasz, Madison (F) - Heidelberg
Hageman, Shannon (F) - Ohio Northern
Hall, Aimee (F) - Capital
Hanna, Bridget (F) - John Carroll
Hannon, Shawn (M) - Muskingum
Hanson, Sarah (F) - Capital
Hart, Jack (M) - Heidelberg
Hartman, Lance (M) - Ohio Northern
Harvey, Ed (M) - Marietta
Hastings, Kali (F) - Marietta
Hayes, Gaston (M) - Marietta
Healey, Allison (F) - Muskingum
Heck, Gabrielle (F) - Ohio Northern
Hellisz, Marissa (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Hennings, Brennen (M) - Capital
Herbert, Benjamin (M) - Capital
Herman, Daryn (F) - Mount Union
Heyne, Zachary (M) - Capital
Hill-Morton, Ronta (M) - Muskingum
Hirschauer, Chad (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Hoffman, Samantha (F) - Ohio Northern
Holliday, Kenton (M) - Ohio Northern
Holt, Josiah (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Honkala, Johnny (M) - John Carroll
Hood, Samantha (F) - Marietta
Hoogeveen, Tess (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Hornyak, Abbie (F) - Otterbein
Horton, Katie (F) - Ohio Northern
Hoskins, Jason (M) - Marietta
Howard, Rashida (F) - Marietta
Howard, Torrelle (M) - Capital
Hradisky, Brooke (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Huber, Caitlin (F) - Ohio Northern
Huddleston, William (M) - Ohio Northern
Hudson, Josh (M) - Mount Union
Hutka, Lauren (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Hydzik, Mike (M) - John Carroll
Iafelice, Jessie (F) - Mount Union
Ibrahim, Sammy (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Ike, Brandon (M) - Ohio Northern
Irwin, Zach (M) - Mount Union
Jaicks, John (M) - John Carroll
Janosko, Kenneth (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Jefferson, Kyle (M) - Otterbein
Jenkins, Emily (F) - John Carroll
Johnson, Kevin (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Johnson, Marquita (F) - Muskingum
Johnson, Mathew (M) - Ohio Northern
Johnson, Nichole (F) - Heidelberg
Johnson, Rease (M) - Otterbein
Jones, Devon (M) - Ohio Northern
Jones, Travis (M) - Otterbein
Jordan, Cody (M) - Muskingum
Juhn , Rory (M) - Mount Union
Jurczynski, Taylor (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Kallas, Nick (M) - Muskingum
Kalning, Mitchell (M) - Mount Union
Kapela, Caroline (F) - John Carroll
Karam , Nick (M) - Mount Union
Karmazin, Jon (M) - Mount Union
Karski, Tadhg (M) - John Carroll
Keller, Brad (M) - Mount Union
Kelly, Jack (M) - John Carroll
Kelly, Sam (M) - John Carroll
Khmelnitskiy, Yvegeniy (M) - John Carroll
Kidd, Brittany (F) - Marietta
Kilgo, Derek (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Kindall, David (M) - Heidelberg
Kiner, Courtney (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
King, Dominic (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Kintner, Kayti (F) - Ohio Northern
Kline, Brad (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Klopp, Katie (F) - Ohio Northern
Kloss, Jordan (M) - Ohio Northern
Kohler, Ryan (M) - Mount Union
Konkle, Victoria (F) - Otterbein
Kopen, Vince (M) - John Carroll
Kovacik, Aaron (M) - Ohio Northern
Kovalik, Alex (M) - Mount Union
Kovatch, Shaina (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Krasnoschlik, Gregory (M) - Ohio Northern
Krebs, Mary (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Kuess, Dustin (M) - Heidelberg
Labis, Denise (F) - Muskingum
Lang, Brittany (F) - Ohio Northern
Lang, Samantha (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Lardie, Chris (M) - Muskingum
Larsen, Brooke (F) - Ohio Northern
Lashley, Konner (M) - Mount Union
Lee, Brittany (F) - Ohio Northern
Lemon, Kaylan (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Leonard, Terrica (F) - Marietta
Ley, Alexa (F) - Otterbein
Liberati, Julianne (F) - Mount Union
Lieburn, Claire (F) - Muskingum
Lindsey, Taylor (F) - Otterbein
Linhart, Marissa (F) - Otterbein
Livengood, Hannah (F) - Ohio Northern
Lloyd, Seth (M) - Otterbein
Long, Aaron (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Long, Jennifer (F) - Capital
Long, Jordan (F) - Otterbein
Lopez, Chris (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Lopez-Jordan, Ryan (M) - Marietta
Lorek, Emily (F) - Marietta
Loya, Dan (M) - John Carroll
Ludgood, Sam (M) - Mount Union
Mackey, Theron (M) - Capital
Mahoney, Mary (F) - Mount Union
Manko, Karissa (F) - John Carroll
Mantell, Andrew (M) - Otterbein
Mapes, Emily (F) - John Carroll
Marek, Gage (M) - John Carroll
Marinucci, Jessica (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Marinucci, Zach (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Marron, Matt (M) - Mount Union
Martin, Nova (M) - Muskingum
Martinko, Megan (F) - John Carroll
Marty, Francisco (M) - Otterbein
Massey, Larry (M) - Heidelberg
Matak, Dustin (M) - Mount Union
Mathie, Brooke (F) - Mount Union
Matt, Willie (M) - Muskingum
Mayo, Daniel (M) - Otterbein
Mazzaferri, Emily (F) - Mount Union
McCarron, Emma (F) - Capital
McClain, Timothy (M) - Otterbein
McCormick, Misha (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
McCotter, Brennan (M) - Otterbein
McCulloch, William (M) - Marietta
McCullough, Caleb (M) - Otterbein
McCutchen, Rebekah (F) - Ohio Northern
McGeary, Dan (M) - Mount Union
McGuire, Caleb (M) - Marietta
McKee, Evan (M) - Ohio Northern
McKeever, Rachel (F) - Otterbein
McLure, Raven (F) - Ohio Northern
McNeil, Brandon (M) - Heidelberg
McPherson, Steve (M) - Heidelberg
Mendy, Paul (M) - Mount Union
Mervau, Allison (F) - Capital
Mettille, Tyler (M) - Mount Union
Metts, Mason (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Metzner, Gabrielle (F) - Ohio Northern
Milhoan, Andrew (M) - Mount Union
Miller, Erica (F) - Heidelberg
Miller, Erica (F) - Heidelberg
Miller, Kyle (M) - Otterbein
Miller, Mike (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Miller, Nicholas (M) - Marietta
Miller, Nicole (F) - Mount Union
Miller, Sheldon (M) - Heidelberg
Milligan, Aaric (M) - Otterbein
Minjock, Mike (M) - John Carroll
Minniti, Vince (M) - John Carroll
Minster, Toby (M) - Heidelberg
Mitolo, Rocky (M) - John Carroll
Moga, Vicki (F) - Ohio Northern
Mohney, Thomas (M) - Mount Union
Monroe, Christopher (M) - Marietta
Montoya, Joseph (M) - Otterbein
Moore, Raechel (F) - Ohio Northern
Morris, Erik (M) - Capital
Morris, Marvin (M) - Muskingum
Morris, Shelby (F) - Capital
Morrow, Andrew (M) - Mount Union
Mosley, Shanelle (F) - John Carroll
Mule, Chuck (M) - John Carroll
Mullen, Daniel (M) - Muskingum
Muller, Caleb (M) - Marietta
Mullet, Sarah (F) - Heidelberg
Murphy, Sarah (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Musial, Connor (M) - Otterbein
Myers, Emily (F) - Ohio Northern
Nagy, Caitlyn (F) - Mount Union
Nagy, Caroline (F) - Muskingum
Nanni, Lauren (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Napoli, Anthony (M) - Otterbein
Neel, Kevin (M) - Heidelberg
Nehrenz, Bret (M) - Capital
Nelson, Joseph (M) - Mount Union
Nieset, Alyssa (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Nieves, Sam (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Noel, Austin (M) - Capital
Noll, Jessie (F) - Muskingum
Norris, Kristen (F) - Otterbein
Norris, Thomas (M) - Heidelberg
Nowak, Dan (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Nuckols, Kelani (F) - Mount Union
Nunez, Belky (F) - Capital
O'Brien, Pat (M) - John Carroll
O'Brien, Sara (F) - Otterbein
O'Toole, Patrick (M) - Mount Union
Ohtola, Christine (F) - Muskingum
Orewiler, Tyler (M) - Mount Union
Orr, Catarina (F) - Heidelberg
Ortenzi, Dylan (M) - Muskingum
Palocko, Brad (M) - Heidelberg
Parlette, Jenna (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Pasqualicchio, Pat (M) - John Carroll
Pastor, Brianna (F) - Muskingum
Patarini, Gabi (F) - Ohio Northern
Patterson, Christian (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Patterson, James (M) - Heidelberg
Pavel, Ovidiu (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Pearson, Wayman (M) - Mount Union
Peck, Nathan (M) - Muskingum
Peprah, Kwaku (M) - Ohio Northern
Perkins, Aaron (M) - Muskingum
Pfeffer, Daniel (M) - Otterbein
Phillips, Mitchell (M) - Mount Union
Pierre-Jerome, Francisque (M) - Ohio Northern
Piper, Brendan (M) - Muskingum
Pontius, Trevor (M) - Marietta
Poole, Justin (M) - Capital
Potter, Michael (M) - Ohio Northern
Prange, Caitlin (F) - Capital
Price, Marissa (F) - Capital
Purcell, Becca (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Puvogel, Julie (F) - Ohio Northern
Pyles, John (M) - Otterbein
Quinn, Matthew (M) - Otterbein
Rader, James (M) - Ohio Northern
Radigan, Erin (F) - Ohio Northern
Rambadt, Brianna (F) - Ohio Northern
Rath, Nick (M) - Heidelberg
Ratliff, Caitlin (F) - Ohio Northern
Rayokovich, Brooke (F) - Mount Union
Redway, Kelsie (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Reed, Allison (F) - Muskingum
Reese, Bekah (F) - Otterbein
Reese, Courtney (F) - Mount Union
Rehor, Molly (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Reilly, Logan (M) - Marietta
Reinhard, Anthony (M) - Otterbein
Rial, Will (M) - John Carroll
Rick, Trevor (M) - Marietta
Riewoldt, Jadie (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Riley, Tessa (F) - Ohio Northern
Rivas, Luis (M) - Otterbein
Roseler, Jonathan (M) - Ohio Northern
Rosenbaum, Nathan (M) - Ohio Northern
Rowe, Kristeva (F) - Marietta
Ruffing, Taylor (F) - Mount Union
Rupe, Christian (M) - Ohio Northern
Saling, Brandon (M) - Mount Union
Sample, Danielle (F) - John Carroll
Sanders, Simon (M) - Marietta
Sawyer, Trevon (M) - Muskingum
Saylor, Christopher (M) - Otterbein
Sbrocco, Nicholas (M) - John Carroll
Schaefer, Leanne (F) - Capital
Schrader, Matt (M) - Muskingum
Schroeder, Andrew (M) - Mount Union
Schwin, Dannie (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Sefick, Jocelyn (F) - Mount Union
Seifert, Molly (F) - John Carroll
Shaw, Alex (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Sheets, Emily (F) - Capital
Sheneman, Stephen (M) - Otterbein
Shinaberry, James (M) - Marietta
Shorts, Natasha (F) - Otterbein
Shumate , Tyler (M) - Mount Union
Sidwell, Katie (F) - Muskingum
Simmons, Casey (F) - Capital
Simmons, Levi (M) - Mount Union
Simmons, Michael (M) - Ohio Northern
Simpkins, Jake (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Singer, Alyssa (F) - John Carroll
Sites, Chelsea (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Sitter, Matt (M) - Muskingum
Skelley, Natalie (F) - Muskingum
Skiffey, Mary (F) - John Carroll
Smith, Allison (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Smith, Cory (M) - Capital
Smith, Jacob (M) - Heidelberg
Smith, Kitty (F) - Capital
Smith, Nicole (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Smith, Rachel (F) - Mount Union
Smith, Tyler (M) - Muskingum
Snider , Ashley (F) - Mount Union
Snow, Abby (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Snyder, Andrew (M) - John Carroll
Snyder, Rob (M) - Muskingum
Sorg, Margaret (F) - Ohio Northern
Sosinski, Kara (F) - Ohio Northern
Sowa, Daniel (M) - Ohio Northern
Sparks , Tyler (M) - Mount Union
Spillman, Katherine (F) - John Carroll
Steffen, Tricia (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Steigerwald, Daniel (M) - Ohio Northern
Steinbrunner, Alison (F) - Ohio Northern
Stephens, Amy (F) - Mount Union
Stevenson, Sara (F) - Otterbein
Stewart, Lisa (F) - Mount Union
Stith, Mitchell (M) - Capital
Stock, Carly (F) - Mount Union
Stockton, Miranda (F) - Mount Union
Strausser, Brandon (M) - Otterbein
Stubbs, Deante (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Stump, Leevi (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Sundley, Cody (M) - Mount Union
Supan, Mitchell (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Suttles, Hannah (F) - John Carroll
Swank, Tommy (M) - Mount Union
Swanson, Maggie (F) - Otterbein
Sweeney, Madeline (F) - John Carroll
Swisher, Chase (M) - Mount Union
Swisher, Garrett (M) - Mount Union
Swisher, Steve (M) - Capital
Sydnor, Jake (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Szkoda, Blake (M) - Marietta
Tarchick, Matt (M) - John Carroll
Tatum, Brittany (F) - Heidelberg
Taw, Robert (M) - Heidelberg
Taylor, Alvin (M) - Muskingum
Thomas, Allison (F) - Otterbein
Thompson, Denton (M) - Otterbein
Thompson, Sarah (F) - Ohio Northern
Thornberry, Daniel (M) - Mount Union
Tillmaand, Lydia (F) - Marietta
Toot, Dekota (M) - Mount Union
Toporowsky, Katelin (F) - Mount Union
Toth, Kristen (F) - Heidelberg
Tracy, Adam (M) - Ohio Northern
Trau, Ian (M) - Ohio Northern
Troyer, Jasmine (F) - Otterbein
Turner, Haley (F) - John Carroll
Tussey, Tom (M) - Muskingum
Urban, Maggie (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Vajen, Marty (M) - Muskingum
Vandervort, Dana (F) - Marietta
Vargas, Gerardo (M) - Mount Union
Vasic, Dusica (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Vaughn, Desmond (M) - Heidelberg
Vrcan, Blair (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Vrobel, Jenny (F) - John Carroll
Waden, Desmond (M) - Muskingum
Wagner, Kristine (F) - Ohio Northern
Wagner, Kyle (M) - Ohio Northern
Wakut, Ashley (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Warrick , Jordi (F) - Mount Union
Waugh, Paige (F) - Ohio Northern
Weaver, Lydia (F) - Ohio Northern
Weir, Ryan (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Wengatz, Kari (F) - John Carroll
Wesley, Wilson (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Weslosky, Kyle (M) - Ohio Northern
West, Winston (M) - Marietta
Wharton, Krista (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Wherry, Jonathan (M) - Ohio Northern
Whisler , Scott (M) - Mount Union
Whisler, Taylor (F) - John Carroll
White , Marrianna (F) - Mount Union
White, Tyler (M) - Capital
Whitlatch, Kristin (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Whitlock, Bryan (M) - Mount Union
Wigton, Ed (M) - Capital
Will, Chris (M) - Ohio Northern
Williams, Nick (M) - John Carroll
Williamson, Deanna (F) - Otterbein
Wilson, Alex (M) - Mount Union
Wilson, Wesley (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Wimer , Brad (M) - Mount Union
Winters, Melanie (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Wise, Rebecca (F) - Muskingum
Wojtasik, Nick (M) - John Carroll
Woodard, Melvin (M) - Mount Union
Woods, Joshua (M) - Capital
Work, Josh (M) - Marietta
Wunderle, Cory (M) - Otterbein
Wymer, Eric (M) - Ohio Northern
Yager, Caitlin (F) - Marietta
Yaple, Kristofer (M) - Ohio Northern
Yoder, Michael (M) - Heidelberg
Young, Jason (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Zaccardelli, Bill (M) - John Carroll
Zerucha, Shane (M) - John Carroll
Zornes, Shelby (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Dec
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Kevin
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
10.75
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.7
2
Swisher, Chase
SO-2
Mount Union
10.76
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
3.0
3
Minjock, Mike
SR-4
John Carroll
10.85
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.6
4
Beidelman, Ben
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
10.88
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
5.0
4
Kohler, Ryan
SR-4
Mount Union
10.88
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
4.2
6
Vaughn, Desmond
SO-2
Heidelberg
10.89
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.7
7
Pierre-Jerome, Francisque
JR-3
Ohio Northern
10.90
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.1
8
Duncan, Jeremy
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
10.92
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.9
9
Whitlock, Bryan
JR-3
Mount Union
11.00
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.8
10
Kilgo, Derek
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
11.04
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.7
11
Matak, Dustin
JR-3
Mount Union
11.05
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
3.2
12
Jones, Devon
FR-1
Ohio Northern
11.08
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.7
13
Gilmore, Marcus
SO-2
Otterbein
11.15
28th Annual Toledo Invitational
May 2, 2013
1.9
14
McCulloch, William
SR-4
Marietta
11.18
2013 Don Frail Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
0.5
15
Arias, Adrian
JR-3
Ohio Northern
11.20
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.8
16
Gentry , Chad
FR-1
Mount Union
11.25
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
1.4
17
Waden, Desmond
FR-1
Muskingum
11.27
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
2.1
18
Cordes, Shawn
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
11.31
Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
-0.1
19
Morris, Marvin
FR-1
Muskingum
11.33
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.6
20
Dixon, Charles
JR-3
Marietta
11.34
2013 Don Frail Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
0.5
21
Morrow, Andrew
SO-2
Mount Union
11.35
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
4.2
22
Stump, Leevi
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
11.36
Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers
Apr 20, 2013
1.1
23
Milhoan, Andrew
FR-1
Mount Union
11.37
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
1.4
24
Perkins, Aaron
JR-3
Muskingum
11.39
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
0.1
25
Easley, Corey
SO-2
Capital
11.42
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.2
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Swisher, Chase
SO-2
Mount Union
21.95
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.9
2
Beidelman, Ben
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
21.99
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
0.3
3
Johnson, Kevin
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
22.09
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
2.1
4
Kilgo, Derek
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
22.14
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-1.4
5
Minjock, Mike
SR-4
John Carroll
22.15
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.9
6
Gentry , Chad
FR-1
Mount Union
22.21
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.3
7
Taylor, Alvin
JR-3
Muskingum
22.30
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
2.9
8
Sydnor, Jake
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
22.38
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
2.2
9
Duncan, Jeremy
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
22.42
OAC West Split Meet
Mar 29, 2013
1.8
9
Vaughn, Desmond
SO-2
Heidelberg
22.42
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.9
11
Kohler, Ryan
SR-4
Mount Union
22.43
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
3.2
12
Gilmore, Marcus
SO-2
Otterbein
22.50
28th Annual Toledo Invitational
May 2, 2013
0.4
12
Mettille, Tyler
SO-2
Mount Union
22.50
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
-2.8
14
Holt, Josiah
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
22.51
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
1.9
15
D'Amico, Nick
SO-2
John Carroll
22.54
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
+0.0
16
Arias, Adrian
JR-3
Ohio Northern
22.59
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.3
17
Whitlock, Bryan
JR-3
Mount Union
22.64
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
0.1
17
Pierre-Jerome, Francisque
JR-3
Ohio Northern
22.64
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
2.2
19
Perkins, Aaron
JR-3
Muskingum
22.77
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-1.4
20
Dixon, Charles
JR-3
Marietta
22.80
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
+0.0
20
Cordes, Shawn
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
22.80
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
2.2
22
Waden, Desmond
FR-1
Muskingum
22.83
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
-0.9
23
Rupe, Christian
FR-1
Ohio Northern
22.86
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
2.2
24
Bodrick, Travon
SO-2
Capital
22.92
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
2.1
25
Roseler, Jonathan
SO-2
Ohio Northern
22.97
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
1.1
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mettille, Tyler
SO-2
Mount Union
48.22
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
D'Amico, Nick
SO-2
John Carroll
48.84
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Gentry , Chad
FR-1
Mount Union
48.90
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
4
Vajen, Marty
FR-1
Muskingum
49.16
Augustana Twilight
May 17, 2013
5
Sydnor, Jake
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
49.18
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
6
Taylor, Alvin
JR-3
Muskingum
49.29
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
7
Beidelman, Ben
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
49.69
28th Annual Toledo Invitational
May 2, 2013
8
Sparks , Tyler
FR-1
Mount Union
49.72
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
9
Franklin, Arnez
SR-4
Otterbein
49.79
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Rivas, Luis
FR-1
Otterbein
50.09
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
11
Cameron, Will
FR-1
John Carroll
50.13
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Dixon, Charles
JR-3
Marietta
50.19
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
13
Hydzik, Mike
FR-1
John Carroll
50.20
GVSU Laker Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2013
14
Connery, Kyle
SO-2
Marietta
50.40
2013 Don Frail Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
15
Rupe, Christian
FR-1
Ohio Northern
50.41
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
16
Holt, Josiah
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
50.48
Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
17
Baker, Isaac
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
50.58
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
18
Grove, Greg
JR-3
Muskingum
50.59
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
Rader, James
SO-2
Ohio Northern
50.61
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
20
Edeus, Aaron
FR-1
Capital
50.65
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
21
Weir, Ryan
SO-2
Baldwin-Wallace
50.83
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
22
Kilgo, Derek
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
50.87
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
23
Hennings, Brennen
FR-1
Capital
50.94
OAC West Split Meet
Mar 29, 2013
24
Kohler, Ryan
SR-4
Mount Union
50.99
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
25
Fischer, Collin
FR-1
Heidelberg
51.09
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Herbert, Benjamin
JR-3
Capital
1:52.90
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
2
Mantell, Andrew
JR-3
Otterbein
1:53.05
GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2013
3
McKee, Evan
JR-3
Ohio Northern
1:54.23
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
4
Mettille, Tyler
SO-2
Mount Union
1:56.05
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
5
Whisler , Scott
FR-1
Mount Union
1:56.14
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
6
Swisher, Garrett
SO-2
Mount Union
1:56.17
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
7
Simpkins, Jake
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
1:56.56
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
8
Freeman, Gage
SO-2
Marietta
1:56.72
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Gopel, Richard
FR-1
Otterbein
1:56.80
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
10
Clark, Wade
SO-2
Mount Union
1:57.24
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
11
Ciocca, John
FR-1
Mount Union
1:57.29
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Banks, Nick
SO-2
Mount Union
1:57.55
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
13
Derr, Bryan
SO-2
Mount Union
1:57.66
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
14
Connery, Kyle
SO-2
Marietta
1:57.73
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
15
Cameron, John
SO-2
John Carroll
1:58.06
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
16
Sparks , Tyler
FR-1
Mount Union
1:58.25
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
17
Baker, Isaac
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
1:58.30
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
18
Berryman, Jacob
FR-1
Heidelberg
1:58.46
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
Kline, Brad
JR-3
Wilmington (Ohio)
1:58.92
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
20
McGeary, Dan
SO-2
Mount Union
1:58.99
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
21
Loya, Dan
FR-1
John Carroll
1:59.05
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
22
Gatchell, Avery
FR-1
Heidelberg
1:59.06
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
23
Marek, Gage
SO-2
John Carroll
1:59.29
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
24
Wigton, Ed
FR-1
Capital
1:59.44
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
25
Wagner, Kyle
SO-2
Ohio Northern
1:59.52
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1500 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wigton, Ed
FR-1
Capital
3:55.50
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
2
Muller, Caleb
SR-4
Marietta
3:56.41
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Erwin, Alek
JR-3
Wilmington (Ohio)
3:58.80
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Burns, Pat
SR-4
John Carroll
3:59.31
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Banks, Nick
SO-2
Mount Union
3:59.35
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
6
Cameron, John
SO-2
John Carroll
4:02.23
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
McGeary, Dan
SO-2
Mount Union
4:02.63
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
8
Johnson, Mathew
JR-3
Ohio Northern
4:03.91
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Mantell, Andrew
JR-3
Otterbein
4:04.77
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
10
Clark, Wade
SO-2
Mount Union
4:05.97
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
11
Janosko, Kenneth
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
4:06.13
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
12
Simpkins, Jake
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
4:06.25
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
13
Steigerwald, Daniel
SO-2
Ohio Northern
4:06.46
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
14
Miller, Mike
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
4:06.63
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
15
O'Brien, Pat
FR-1
John Carroll
4:07.16
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
16
Montoya, Joseph
SO-2
Otterbein
4:07.51
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
17
Honkala, Johnny
SO-2
John Carroll
4:07.52
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
18
Rosenbaum, Nathan
SO-2
Ohio Northern
4:07.66
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
19
Simmons, Michael
SR-4
Ohio Northern
4:07.77
OAC West Split Meet
Mar 29, 2013
20
Freeman, Gage
SO-2
Marietta
4:07.86
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
21
Wymer, Eric
FR-1
Ohio Northern
4:07.97
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
22
Boyer, Jacob
JR-3
Mount Union
4:08.08
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
23
Ellis, Caleb
SR-4
Marietta
4:08.92
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
24
Derr, Bryan
SO-2
Mount Union
4:09.82
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
25
Kline, Brad
JR-3
Wilmington (Ohio)
4:09.93
(1)
Rhodes Invite
Mar 23, 2013
5000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Muller, Caleb
SR-4
Marietta
14:44.46
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
2
Janosko, Kenneth
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
14:51.69
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
3
Burns, Pat
SR-4
John Carroll
15:11.04
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
4
Honkala, Johnny
SO-2
John Carroll
15:12.26
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
5
Rosenbaum, Nathan
SO-2
Ohio Northern
15:12.36
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
6
Simmons, Michael
SR-4
Ohio Northern
15:14.21
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
7
Wojtasik, Nick
SR-4
John Carroll
15:18.00
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
8
Berton, Mark
JR-3
Ohio Northern
15:18.01
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
9
O'Brien, Pat
FR-1
John Carroll
15:20.37
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
10
Erwin, Alek
JR-3
Wilmington (Ohio)
15:20.38
Rhodes Invite
Mar 23, 2013
11
Chojnacki, Matt
FR-1
John Carroll
15:21.49
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
12
Karski, Tadhg
SO-2
John Carroll
15:24.60
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
13
Boyer, Jacob
JR-3
Mount Union
15:25.38
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
14
Mule, Chuck
JR-3
John Carroll
15:28.03
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
15
Montoya, Joseph
SO-2
Otterbein
15:28.44
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
16
Smith, Tyler
SR-4
Muskingum
15:30.38
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
17
Ellis, Caleb
SR-4
Marietta
15:31.25
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
18
Denny, Jeffrey
JR-3
Ohio Northern
15:31.44
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
19
Banks, Nick
SO-2
Mount Union
15:34.03
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
20
Miller, Mike
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
15:34.37
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
21
Nehrenz, Bret
SR-4
Capital
15:39.24
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
22
Grimm, Nathan
SO-2
Mount Union
15:40.14
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
23
Garritano, Dylan
SO-2
Mount Union
15:40.33
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
24
Tussey, Tom
SO-2
Muskingum
15:40.56
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
25
Feitshans, Tyler
JR-3
Ohio Northern
15:46.92
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
10,000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Muller, Caleb
SR-4
Marietta
30:14.32
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
2
Janosko, Kenneth
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
31:02.15
Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
3
Rosenbaum, Nathan
SO-2
Ohio Northern
31:36.06
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Honkala, Johnny
SO-2
John Carroll
31:43.47
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Karski, Tadhg
SO-2
John Carroll
31:44.46
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Wojtasik, Nick
SR-4
John Carroll
31:49.14
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Rial, Will
JR-3
John Carroll
31:55.29
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Smith, Tyler
SR-4
Muskingum
32:06.86
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Boyer, Jacob
JR-3
Mount Union
32:12.08
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Denny, Jeffrey
JR-3
Ohio Northern
32:24.72
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
11
Ellis, Caleb
SR-4
Marietta
32:26.52
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Montoya, Joseph
SO-2
Otterbein
32:27.61
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
13
Cochran, Phillip
FR-1
Otterbein
33:10.00
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
14
Delbene, Ryan
SO-2
Mount Union
33:13.80
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
15
Palocko, Brad
FR-1
Heidelberg
33:27.12
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
16
Gerberich, Thomas
SO-2
Ohio Northern
33:48.44
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
17
Derov, John
JR-3
Muskingum
33:52.09
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
18
Holliday, Kenton
SR-4
Ohio Northern
33:58.40
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
Askari, Amir
SO-2
Otterbein
34:00.66
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
20
Nieves, Sam
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
34:07.60
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
21
Fries, Tim
SO-2
Muskingum
34:12.87
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
22
Lashley, Konner
JR-3
Mount Union
34:13.72
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
23
Neel, Kevin
SR-4
Heidelberg
34:14.97
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
24
Anderson, Ian
JR-3
Ohio Northern
34:18.19
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
25
McGuire, Caleb
FR-1
Marietta
34:18.92
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
110 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lopez-Jordan, Ryan
JR-3
Marietta
14.29
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
3.1
2
Williams, Nick
SO-2
John Carroll
14.86
GVSU Laker Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2013
4.4
3
Miller, Kyle
SO-2
Otterbein
14.97
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.5
4
Milhoan, Andrew
FR-1
Mount Union
15.03
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.6
5
Caudill, Tyler
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
15.07
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.4
6
Fitzgerald, Devon
SO-2
Otterbein
15.15
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.5
7
Mettille, Tyler
SO-2
Mount Union
15.53
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
1.9
8
Smith, Cory
JR-3
Capital
15.63
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
-2.2
9
Baltzell, Tyler
SO-2
Marietta
15.71
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.4
10
Kovalik, Alex
JR-3
Mount Union
15.82
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
1.9
11
Juhn , Rory
FR-1
Mount Union
15.86
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.8
12
Bevington, Hank
SO-2
Heidelberg
16.03
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.8
13
Brancheau, Ryan
SO-2
Ohio Northern
16.09
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
-2.2
14
Brinkman, Robbie
FR-1
Ohio Northern
16.10
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.8
15
Evers, Alex
SO-2
Baldwin-Wallace
16.17
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.6
16
Fox, Tim
FR-1
Muskingum
16.20
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
2.1
17
Caponi, Frankie
FR-1
John Carroll
16.25
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.4
18
Eddy, Brandon
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
16.30
Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
-0.4
19
Chrispin, Hayes
SO-2
John Carroll
16.44
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
0.7
20
Conrad, Jarod
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
16.53
Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
0.7
21
Pfeffer, Daniel
SO-2
Otterbein
17.37
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
-0.4
22
Elton, Tom
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
18.66
Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
0.7
400 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mettille, Tyler
SO-2
Mount Union
51.24
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Caudill, Tyler
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
53.87
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Williams, Nick
SO-2
John Carroll
54.41
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Conrad, Jarod
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
55.49
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
4
Kovalik, Alex
JR-3
Mount Union
55.49
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Chrispin, Hayes
SO-2
John Carroll
56.14
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Miller, Kyle
SO-2
Otterbein
56.50
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
8
Baltzell, Tyler
SO-2
Marietta
57.05
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Reinhard, Anthony
SO-2
Otterbein
57.37
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Fitzgerald, Devon
SO-2
Otterbein
57.47
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
11
Lloyd, Seth
SO-2
Otterbein
57.62
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Boldian, Jamil
JR-3
Heidelberg
58.06
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
13
Weir, Ryan
SO-2
Baldwin-Wallace
58.12
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
14
Elton, Tom
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
58.63
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
15
Schroeder, Andrew
FR-1
Mount Union
59.39
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
16
Bass, Grant
FR-1
Heidelberg
59.47
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
17
Karam , Nick
FR-1
Mount Union
59.49
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
18
Correa, Marcus
FR-1
Muskingum
1:00.34
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
19
Gifford, Austin
FR-1
Otterbein
1:00.51
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
20
Flinn, Todd
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
1:01.58
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
21
Alberts, Robert
SR-4
Muskingum
1:01.76
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
22
Bevington, Hank
SO-2
Heidelberg
1:01.79
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
23
Fitzwater, Jon
FR-1
Marietta
1:02.81
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
24
Pfeffer, Daniel
SO-2
Otterbein
1:03.30
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
25
Brinkman, Robbie
FR-1
Ohio Northern
1:03.61
OAC West Split Meet
Mar 29, 2013
3000 Steeplechase
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Simmons, Michael
SR-4
Ohio Northern
9:06.11
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
2
Berton, Mark
JR-3
Ohio Northern
9:12.17
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3
Rial, Will
JR-3
John Carroll
9:13.69
GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2013
4
Nehrenz, Bret
SR-4
Capital
9:40.39
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
5
Kline, Brad
JR-3
Wilmington (Ohio)
9:50.50
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
6
Dodd, Ryan
SO-2
Muskingum
9:52.14
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
7
Karmazin, Jon
JR-3
Mount Union
9:56.96
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
8
Kuess, Dustin
SR-4
Heidelberg
9:59.82
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Pontius, Trevor
FR-1
Marietta
10:07.62
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Deardorff, Tobias
SR-4
Ohio Northern
10:08.91
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
11
Gerding, David
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
10:16.91
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
12
Boehm, Jacob
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
10:21.47
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
Thompson, Denton
JR-3
Otterbein
10:25.55
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
14
Hirschauer, Chad
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
10:25.95
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
15
Marron, Matt
SO-2
Mount Union
10:36.19
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
16
Nieves, Sam
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
10:39.50
OAC West Split Meet
Mar 29, 2013
17
Marek, Gage
SO-2
John Carroll
10:53.39
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
18
King, Dominic
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
10:55.66
Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers
Apr 20, 2013
19
Blubaugh, Scott
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
10:55.70
Rhodes Invite
Mar 23, 2013
20
Young, Jason
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
11:04.02
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
21
Long, Aaron
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
11:15.03
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
22
Tarchick, Matt
SR-4
John Carroll
11:36.35
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
23
Wherry, Jonathan
FR-1
Ohio Northern
11:45.17
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
24
McPherson, Steve
FR-1
Heidelberg
11:51.08
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mount Union
41.62
Whitlock
,
Swisher
,
Kohler
,
Gentry
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Baldwin-Wallace
42.38
Cordes
,
Beidelman
,
Holt
,
Johnson
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
3
Ohio Northern
42.50
Pierre-Jerome
,
Arias
,
Jones
,
Rupe
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
4
Wilmington (Ohio)
42.54
Kilgo
,
Duncan
,
Stump
,
Sydnor
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
5
John Carroll
42.80
Minjock
,
D'Amico
,
Kelly
,
Williams
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
6
Otterbein
42.97
Gilmore
,
Jefferson
,
Pyles
,
Douglas
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Muskingum
43.17
Taylor
,
Perkins
,
Morris
,
Waden
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Marietta
43.30
Lopez-Jordan
,
McCulloch
,
Sanders
,
Connery
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Capital
44.54
Smith
,
Noel
,
Howard
,
Edeus
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mount Union
3:12.02
Mettille
,
Sparks
,
Swisher
,
Gentry
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
John Carroll
3:17.94
D'Amico
,
Hydzik
,
Colbert
,
Cameron
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Ohio Northern
3:18.54
Rupe
,
Roseler
,
Rader
,
McKee
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Wilmington (Ohio)
3:19.55
Sydnor
,
Simpkins
,
Godby
,
Caudill
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Baldwin-Wallace
3:20.47
Holt
,
Weir
,
Conrad
,
Beidelman
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
6
Muskingum
3:20.86
Taylor
,
Vajen
,
Grove
,
Perkins
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
7
Heidelberg
3:21.41
Gibson
,
Gatchell
,
Fischer
,
Berryman
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Otterbein
3:22.18
Rivas
,
Armstrong
,
Gopel
,
Franklin
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Capital
3:22.77
Edeus
,
Noel
,
Wigton
,
Herbert
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Marietta
3:26.08
Sanders
,
Connery
,
Baltzell
,
Dixon
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Marietta
7:46.25
Pontius
,
Connery
,
Freeman
,
Muller
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
Mount Union
7:47.25
Clark
,
Derr
,
Swisher
,
Whisler
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Wilmington (Ohio)
7:51.04
Simpkins
,
Erwin
,
Goodrich
,
Kline
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
John Carroll
7:51.12
O'Brien
,
Hydzik
,
Marek
,
Cameron
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Ohio Northern
7:53.95
Steigerwald
,
Johnson
,
Wagner
,
McKee
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Otterbein
7:58.90
Gopel
,
Franklin
,
Armstrong
,
Mantell
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Muskingum
8:28.13
Kallas
,
Martin
,
Tussey
,
Dodd
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Baldwin-Wallace
8:30.15
Baker
,
Miller
,
Long
,
Fallow
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Davis, Nathan
SR-4
Heidelberg
2.12m
6' 11.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Patterson, Christian
JR-3
Wilmington (Ohio)
2.11m
6' 11"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3
Brancheau, Ryan
SO-2
Ohio Northern
2.00m
6' 6.75"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Juhn , Rory
FR-1
Mount Union
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
4
Thornberry, Daniel
JR-3
Mount Union
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
4
Simmons, Levi
SO-2
Mount Union
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
7
Hudson, Josh
FR-1
Mount Union
1.94m
6' 4.25"
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
8
Addy, Chase
SR-4
Muskingum
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Muskie Duals
Mar 16, 2013
8
Minster, Toby
SO-2
Heidelberg
1.90m
6' 2.75"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Hoskins, Jason
JR-3
Marietta
1.90m
6' 2.75"
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
8
Sawyer, Trevon
FR-1
Muskingum
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Muskie Duals
Mar 16, 2013
12
Barnes, Damani
FR-1
Otterbein
1.88m
6' 2"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
13
Fox, Tim
FR-1
Muskingum
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
14
Hart, Jack
SO-2
Heidelberg
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
14
Francis, Keyonte
FR-1
Otterbein
1.85m
6' 0.75"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
16
Kelly, Jack
FR-1
John Carroll
1.80m
5' 10.75"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
17
Poole, Justin
SR-4
Capital
1.78m
5' 10"
OAC West Split Meet
Mar 29, 2013
17
Baltzell, Tyler
SO-2
Marietta
1.78m
5' 10"
2013 Don Frail Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
17
Baker, Brandon
SR-4
Muskingum
1.78m
5' 10"
OAC West Split Meet
Mar 29, 2013
17
Flinn, Todd
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
1.78m
5' 10"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
21
Gifford, Austin
FR-1
Otterbein
1.75m
5' 8.75"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
22
Woods, Joshua
SR-4
Capital
1.73m
5' 8"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
23
Kovalik, Alex
JR-3
Mount Union
1.71m
5' 7.25"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Milligan, Aaric
SR-4
Otterbein
4.91m
16' 1.25"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
2
Addy, Chase
SR-4
Muskingum
4.85m
15' 11"
Augustana Twilight
May 17, 2013
3
Densmore, Clay
SO-2
Mount Union
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
4
Kalning, Mitchell
JR-3
Mount Union
4.68m
15' 4.25"
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
5
Vargas, Gerardo
SO-2
Mount Union
4.67m
15' 3.75"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
6
Fox, Tim
FR-1
Muskingum
4.61m
15' 1.5"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Eddy, Brandon
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
4.60m
15' 1"
Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
8
Wunderle, Cory
SO-2
Otterbein
4.50m
14' 9"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
9
Ike, Brandon
FR-1
Ohio Northern
4.46m
14' 7.5"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Saylor, Christopher
FR-1
Otterbein
4.46m
14' 7.5"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
11
McClain, Timothy
SO-2
Otterbein
4.43m
14' 6.25"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
12
Kovalik, Alex
JR-3
Mount Union
4.31m
14' 1.75"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
Reilly, Logan
SO-2
Marietta
4.28m
14' 0.5"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
14
Smith, Cory
JR-3
Capital
4.27m
14' 0"
OAC West Split Meet
Mar 29, 2013
15
Orewiler, Tyler
FR-1
Mount Union
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
16
Cox, Ted
SR-4
Capital
3.96m
12' 11.75"
OAC West Split Meet
Mar 29, 2013
17
Ball, Justin
SO-2
John Carroll
3.95m
12' 11.5"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
18
Froehlich, Logan
JR-3
Capital
3.81m
12' 6"
OAC West Split Meet
Mar 29, 2013
18
Shinaberry, James
SR-4
Marietta
3.81m
12' 6"
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
20
Will, Chris
FR-1
Ohio Northern
3.66m
12' 0"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
21
Dye, Joel
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
21
Andrews, Sean
JR-3
Mount Union
3.65m
11' 11.75"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
23
Beil, Jake
FR-1
John Carroll
3.56m
11' 8"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
24
Ortenzi, Dylan
JR-3
Muskingum
3.53m
11' 7"
Muskie Duals
Mar 16, 2013
25
Craig, Ethan
SO-2
Otterbein
3.51m
11' 6.25"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Minjock, Mike
SR-4
John Carroll
7.61m
24' 11.75"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
1.6
2
Swisher, Chase
SO-2
Mount Union
7.17m
23' 6.25"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
3
Davis, Nathan
SR-4
Heidelberg
7.02m
23' 0.5"
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3.8
4
Ludgood, Sam
JR-3
Mount Union
6.85m
22' 5.75"
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
2.1
5
Stump, Leevi
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
6.80m
22' 3.75"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
0.3
5
Barnes, Damani
FR-1
Otterbein
6.80m
22' 3.75"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.8
7
Grove, Greg
JR-3
Muskingum
6.75m
22' 1.75"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.7
8
Fox, Tim
FR-1
Muskingum
6.54m
21' 5.5"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2.2
8
Bodrick, Travon
SO-2
Capital
6.54m
21' 5.5"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.8
10
Lardie, Chris
FR-1
Muskingum
6.52m
21' 4.75"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
0.3
11
Jones, Devon
FR-1
Ohio Northern
6.50m
21' 4"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.9
12
Hoskins, Jason
JR-3
Marietta
6.49m
21' 3.5"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.8
12
Ibrahim, Sammy
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
6.49m
21' 3.5"
28th Annual Toledo Invitational
May 2, 2013
0.9
14
Douglas, Arthur
FR-1
Otterbein
6.42m
21' 0.75"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
+0.0
15
Sawyer, Trevon
FR-1
Muskingum
6.37m
20' 10.75"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.3
15
Wesley, Wilson
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
6.37m
20' 10.75"
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
17
Simmons, Levi
SO-2
Mount Union
6.33m
20' 9.25"
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
+0.0
18
Pyles, John
FR-1
Otterbein
6.30m
20' 8"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
0.1
19
Cerniglia, Nico
FR-1
Heidelberg
6.29m
20' 7.75"
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
1.8
20
Milhoan, Andrew
FR-1
Mount Union
6.26m
20' 6.5"
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
-0.8
21
Quinn, Matthew
SO-2
Otterbein
6.23m
20' 5.25"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
+0.0
22
Kovalik, Alex
JR-3
Mount Union
6.21m
20' 4.5"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
0.9
23
Kelly, Sam
FR-1
John Carroll
6.16m
20' 2.5"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
-0.2
24
Chrispin, Hayes
SO-2
John Carroll
6.05m
19' 10.25"
John Carroll University "Twilight" Meet
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
25
Rupe, Christian
FR-1
Ohio Northern
6.03m
19' 9.5"
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
-0.1
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Mendy, Paul
FR-1
Mount Union
14.66m
48' 1.25"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
4.0
2
Ludgood, Sam
JR-3
Mount Union
14.52m
47' 7.75"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
0.9
3
Minjock, Mike
SR-4
John Carroll
13.69m
44' 11"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.6
4
Stump, Leevi
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
13.49m
44' 3.25"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-1.4
5
Grove, Greg
JR-3
Muskingum
13.40m
43' 11.75"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.7
6
Pearson, Wayman
SO-2
Mount Union
13.31m
43' 8"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
7
Mayo, Daniel
SR-4
Otterbein
13.21m
43' 4.25"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.5
8
Quinn, Matthew
SO-2
Otterbein
13.03m
42' 9"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
1.6
9
Woods, Joshua
SR-4
Capital
12.96m
42' 6.25"
OAC West Split Meet
Mar 29, 2013
-2.5
10
Kelly, Sam
FR-1
John Carroll
12.92m
42' 4.75"
John Carroll University "Twilight" Meet
Apr 19, 2013
-1.4
11
Lardie, Chris
FR-1
Muskingum
12.90m
42' 4"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-1.4
12
Boldian, Jamil
JR-3
Heidelberg
12.70m
41' 8"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-1.0
13
Baker, Brandon
SR-4
Muskingum
12.69m
41' 7.75"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-1.0
14
Bodrick, Travon
SO-2
Capital
12.68m
41' 7.25"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
0.5
15
Baltzell, Tyler
SO-2
Marietta
12.64m
41' 5.75"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-1.7
16
Khmelnitskiy, Yvegeniy
SO-2
John Carroll
12.35m
40' 6.25"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-1.6
17
Yoder, Michael
FR-1
Heidelberg
12.12m
39' 9.25"
John Carroll University "Twilight" Meet
Apr 19, 2013
-3.9
18
Minster, Toby
SO-2
Heidelberg
11.96m
39' 3"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-1.4
19
Brancheau, Ryan
SO-2
Ohio Northern
11.59m
38' 0.25"
OAC West Split Meet
Mar 29, 2013
1.9
20
Arias, Adrian
JR-3
Ohio Northern
11.54m
37' 10.5"
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
+0.0
21
Chrispin, Hayes
SO-2
John Carroll
11.22m
36' 9.75"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
-0.3
22
Phillips, Mitchell
JR-3
Mount Union
11.19m
36' 8.5"
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
1.3
23
Armour, Rondel
FR-1
John Carroll
11.02m
36' 2"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
-0.5
24
Brinkman, Robbie
FR-1
Ohio Northern
10.79m
35' 5"
OAC West Split Meet
Mar 29, 2013
0.6
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Supan, Mitchell
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
17.24m
56' 6.75"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
2
Metts, Mason
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
16.49m
54' 1.25"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3
Donnelly, Sean
SO-2
Mount Union
16.11m
52' 10.25"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
4
Barenwald, Erik
SR-4
Capital
15.76m
51' 8.5"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
5
Falcone, Gage
SO-2
Heidelberg
15.61m
51' 2.75"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
6
Burdorff, Tyler
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
15.53m
50' 11.5"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
7
Mitolo, Rocky
SO-2
John Carroll
15.37m
50' 5.25"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
8
Baker, Paul
JR-3
Capital
15.09m
49' 6.25"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Chizmadia, Anthony
JR-3
John Carroll
15.02m
49' 3.5"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
10
Farwig, Phillip
SO-2
Ohio Northern
14.55m
47' 9"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
11
Minniti, Vince
JR-3
John Carroll
14.47m
47' 5.75"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Felton, Zach
FR-1
Heidelberg
14.05m
46' 1.25"
John Carroll University "Twilight" Meet
Apr 19, 2013
13
Hannon, Shawn
JR-3
Muskingum
13.93m
45' 8.5"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
Auchmuty, Mitchell
SR-4
Capital
13.79m
45' 3"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
14
Crawford, Travis
SO-2
Muskingum
13.79m
45' 3"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
16
Hayes, Gaston
SR-4
Marietta
13.53m
44' 4.75"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
17
Smith, Jacob
SO-2
Heidelberg
13.22m
43' 4.5"
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
18
Carter, Tyler
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
13.10m
42' 11.75"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
Mackey, Theron
FR-1
Capital
13.08m
42' 11"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
20
Buckey, Jake
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
13.02m
42' 8.75"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
21
Piper, Brendan
JR-3
Muskingum
12.03m
39' 5.75"
OAC West Split Meet
Mar 29, 2013
22
Norris, Thomas
FR-1
Heidelberg
11.97m
39' 3.25"
OAC West Split Meet
Mar 29, 2013
23
Wimer , Brad
FR-1
Mount Union
11.94m
39' 2.25"
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
24
Harvey, Ed
FR-1
Marietta
11.90m
39' 0.5"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
25
Dunlap, Zachary
FR-1
Otterbein
11.85m
38' 10.5"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Supan, Mitchell
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
55.10m
180' 9"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
2
Hayes, Gaston
SR-4
Marietta
49.10m
161' 1"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
3
Falcone, Gage
SO-2
Heidelberg
48.49m
159' 1"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Marinucci, Zach
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
48.29m
158' 5"
Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
5
Barenwald, Erik
SR-4
Capital
46.78m
153' 6"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
6
Donnelly, Sean
SO-2
Mount Union
44.78m
146' 11"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Metts, Mason
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
44.19m
145' 0"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Beurer, Michael
JR-3
Capital
44.16m
144' 10"
OAC West Split Meet
Mar 29, 2013
9
Chizmadia, Anthony
JR-3
John Carroll
43.03m
141' 2"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Burdorff, Tyler
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
42.47m
139' 4"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
11
Auchmuty, Mitchell
SR-4
Capital
42.36m
139' 0"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Dunlap, Zachary
FR-1
Otterbein
42.30m
138' 9"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
13
Mitolo, Rocky
SO-2
John Carroll
40.67m
133' 5"
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
14
Norris, Thomas
FR-1
Heidelberg
40.58m
133' 2"
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
15
Hartman, Lance
SO-2
Ohio Northern
40.01m
131' 3"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
16
Burns, Austin
FR-1
Marietta
39.50m
129' 7"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
17
Minniti, Vince
JR-3
John Carroll
39.19m
128' 7"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
18
Felton, Zach
FR-1
Heidelberg
39.15m
128' 5"
John Carroll University "Twilight" Meet
Apr 19, 2013
19
Farwig, Phillip
SO-2
Ohio Northern
38.11m
125' 0"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
20
Buckey, Jake
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
38.06m
124' 10"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
21
Ferguson, Brandon
SR-4
Marietta
37.47m
122' 11"
2013 Don Frail Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
22
Bolyard, Kenny
FR-1
Otterbein
37.45m
122' 10"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
23
West, Winston
SR-4
Marietta
37.38m
122' 8"
2013 Don Frail Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
24
Foley, Brandon
FR-1
Ohio Northern
37.35m
122' 6"
OAC West Split Meet
Mar 29, 2013
25
Rath, Nick
FR-1
Heidelberg
37.12m
121' 9"
John Carroll University "Twilight" Meet
Apr 19, 2013
Hammer
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Supan, Mitchell
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
60.38m
198' 1"
2013 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2013
2
Donnelly, Sean
SO-2
Mount Union
59.70m
195' 10"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
3
Metts, Mason
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
59.01m
193' 7"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
4
Buckey, Jake
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
51.78m
169' 10"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
5
Marinucci, Zach
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
50.93m
167' 1"
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
6
Falcone, Gage
SO-2
Heidelberg
48.83m
160' 2"
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
7
Hayes, Gaston
SR-4
Marietta
48.66m
159' 8"
2013 Don Frail Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
8
Burdorff, Tyler
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
47.88m
157' 1"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
9
West, Winston
SR-4
Marietta
44.93m
147' 5"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Barenwald, Erik
SR-4
Capital
44.85m
147' 2"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
11
Dunlap, Zachary
FR-1
Otterbein
44.82m
147' 0"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Davis, Matt
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
43.17m
141' 8"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
13
Mitolo, Rocky
SO-2
John Carroll
42.67m
140' 0"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
14
Yaple, Kristofer
SR-4
Ohio Northern
42.46m
139' 4"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
15
Felton, Zach
FR-1
Heidelberg
42.24m
138' 7"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
16
Hannon, Shawn
JR-3
Muskingum
42.15m
138' 3"
Muskie Duals
Mar 16, 2013
17
Beurer, Michael
JR-3
Capital
41.88m
137' 5"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
18
Deal, Chris
SR-4
Muskingum
41.78m
137' 1"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
Baker, Paul
JR-3
Capital
41.65m
136' 8"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
20
Auchmuty, Mitchell
SR-4
Capital
41.14m
135' 0"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
21
Ferguson, Brandon
SR-4
Marietta
39.54m
129' 9"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
22
Green, Tyler
SO-2
Otterbein
39.00m
127' 11"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
23
Crawford, Travis
SO-2
Muskingum
38.65m
126' 10"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
24
Norris, Thomas
FR-1
Heidelberg
37.71m
123' 9"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
25
Shumate , Tyler
FR-1
Mount Union
37.36m
122' 7"
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
Javelin
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Taw, Robert
SO-2
Heidelberg
59.04m
193' 8"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
Campbell, Brandon
JR-3
Mount Union
58.95m
193' 5"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Mettille, Tyler
SO-2
Mount Union
58.59m
192' 3"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Buckey, Jake
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
56.70m
186' 0"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
5
Keller, Brad
SO-2
Mount Union
53.10m
174' 2"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Kovalik, Alex
JR-3
Mount Union
51.90m
170' 3"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Marek, Gage
SO-2
John Carroll
50.11m
164' 5"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Beurer, Michael
JR-3
Capital
48.96m
160' 7"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Eddy, Brandon
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
48.58m
159' 4"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
10
Schrader, Matt
SR-4
Muskingum
48.13m
157' 11"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
11
Mackey, Theron
FR-1
Capital
47.94m
157' 3"
Ohio Open
May 3, 2013
12
Smith, Cory
JR-3
Capital
47.91m
157' 2"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
13
Weslosky, Kyle
JR-3
Ohio Northern
47.08m
154' 5"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
14
Burdorff, Tyler
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
45.54m
149' 5"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
15
Tracy, Adam
SO-2
Ohio Northern
45.46m
149' 2"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
16
Sitter, Matt
JR-3
Muskingum
44.68m
146' 7"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
17
Minster, Toby
SO-2
Heidelberg
44.65m
146' 6"
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
18
White, Tyler
SO-2
Capital
44.32m
145' 5"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
Biro, Cory
JR-3
John Carroll
44.24m
145' 2"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
20
Hoskins, Jason
JR-3
Marietta
44.01m
144' 5"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
21
Fitzgerald, Devon
SO-2
Otterbein
41.95m
137' 7"
High Point University VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 22, 2013
22
Fisher, Jojuan
FR-1
Ohio Northern
41.41m
135' 10"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
23
Mayo, Daniel
SR-4
Otterbein
41.29m
135' 5"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
24
Kindall, David
JR-3
Heidelberg
40.56m
133' 1"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
25
Deal, Chris
SR-4
Muskingum
40.08m
131' 6"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
Decathlon
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kovalik, Alex
JR-3
Mount Union
6320
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
2
Fox, Tim
FR-1
Muskingum
6023
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013