Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2012)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2011)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2010)
ICON KEY:
SUNYAC
DISPLAYING
SUNYAC
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Brockport St.
Buffalo State
Cortland St.
Fredonia
Oneonta
Oswego State
Plattsburgh St.
SUNY Geneseo
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abad, Chaz (M) - Geneseo St.
Acevedo, Lauren (F) - Fredonia
Adams, Eric (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Ajayi, Deborah (F) - Oswego State
Aldrich, Courtney (F) - Brockport St.
Allen, Myla (F) - Buffalo State
Allen, Seth (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Alviene, Jake (M) - Oneonta
Amengual, Cody (M) - Cortland St.
Anderson, Devon (M) - Geneseo St.
Anthes, Hannah (F) - Cortland St.
Archie, Damian (M) - Oswego State
Auguste, Carla (F) - Cortland St.
Austin, Casey (M) - Cortland St.
Averill, Christen (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Avossa, Nick (M) - Cortland St.
Bacher, Aimee (F) - Geneseo St.
Baker, Andrew (M) - Brockport St.
Baldwin, Andy (M) - Oswego State
Balzano, Kailyn (F) - Cortland St.
Banks, Eric (M) - Cortland St.
Barcomb, Ryan (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Barney, Grant (M) - Brockport St.
Bausinger, Shannon (F) - Brockport St.
Beaton, Leslie (F) - Fredonia
Becker, Heather (F) - Buffalo State
Behlmaier, Jen (F) - Brockport St.
Bell, Nicole (F) - Cortland St.
Bell, Sawyer (M) - Fredonia
Bender, Gabriel (M) - Brockport St.
Bennett, Dan (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Bennett, Jack (M) - Fredonia
Bergere, Adrian (M) - Geneseo St.
Bermudez, Nicole (F) - Cortland St.
Bernstein, Jimmy (M) - Oneonta
Bernstein, Sean (M) - Oneonta
Berube, Jay (M) - Oneonta
Besso, Ian (M) - Geneseo St.
Bicocchi, John (M) - Brockport St.
Bielli, Sammy (F) - Oswego State
Binotto, Dante (M) - Cortland St.
Biondi, Carly (F) - Geneseo St.
Blazey, Joe (M) - Cortland St.
Blomback, Kayla (F) - Cortland St.
Boburka, Kacy (F) - Oneonta
Bodratti, Lisa (F) - Cortland St.
Bohunicky, Andrew (M) - Oneonta
Bohunicky, David (M) - Oneonta
Boncore, Jasmine (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Bonnell, Sarah (F) - Cortland St.
Bott, Katie (F) - Oswego State
Bracco, Lauren (F) - Oneonta
Bradstreet, Amanda (F) - Cortland St.
Brandt, Kaitlyn (F) - Oneonta
Brennan, Alex (M) - Fredonia
Brennan, Ryan (M) - Oswego State
Bridgewater, Christopher (M) - Oswego State
Brimstein, Alex (M) - Geneseo St.
Bromm, Kelly (F) - Cortland St.
Brower, Robert (M) - Cortland St.
Brown, Elizabeth (F) - Buffalo State
Brown, Ryan (M) - Brockport St.
Brown, Zachary (M) - Brockport St.
Brunscheen, Chris (M) - Geneseo St.
Budd, Lexi (F) - Cortland St.
Bulson, Regina (F) - Cortland St.
Bundick, Rebecca (F) - Cortland St.
Burke, Kelly (F) - Brockport St.
Burke, Kelly (F) - Cortland St.
Buscaglia, Kyle (M) - Oswego State
Byrnes, Matt (M) - Geneseo St.
Calado, Matt (M) - Oneonta
Calandra, Tom (M) - Cortland St.
Callahan, Brianna (F) - Cortland St.
Campbell, James (M) - Buffalo State
Card, Riley (M) - Oneonta
Carlino, Lauren (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Carr, Joe (M) - Oneonta
Carter, Chris (M) - Geneseo St.
Casey, Finbar (M) - Cortland St.
Castrogivanni, Joanna (F) - Geneseo St.
Catalioto, Stephanie (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Caughell, Carl (M) - Fredonia
Chambers, Tim (M) - Geneseo St.
Chaplin, Seland (F) - Buffalo State
Chapman, Joe (M) - Geneseo St.
Chartrand, Michelle (F) - Oneonta
Chauvin, Noah (M) - Geneseo St.
Chen, Winny (F) - Geneseo St.
Chin, Hsin (M) - Fredonia
Chirico, Alex (M) - Brockport St.
Choi, Alex (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Christonikos, Chelsea (F) - Oneonta
Clancy, Michael (M) - Oneonta
Clark, Anna (F) - Oneonta
Clark, Trisha (F) - Cortland St.
Cleary-Krell, Jesse (M) - Geneseo St.
Clemons, Chris (M) - Buffalo State
Cocchiara, Amanda (F) - Fredonia
Cocchieri, Brittany (F) - Oneonta
Colas, Todd (M) - Buffalo State
Collins, Kyle (M) - Fredonia
Collins, Liam (M) - Geneseo St.
Colvin, Shane (M) - Brockport St.
Comden, Brandon (M) - Oswego State
Conant, Gabrielle (F) - Cortland St.
Conti, Alissa (F) - Fredonia
Cook, Savannah (F) - Brockport St.
Coon, Colleen (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Coon, Josh (M) - Brockport St.
Coon, Robert (M) - Geneseo St.
Cooney, Shayna (F) - Buffalo State
Corbine, Matt (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Cox, Cory (M) - Buffalo State
Cox, Dustin (M) - Oneonta
Crise, Alex (M) - Fredonia
Crocetti, Noelle (F) - Oswego State
Culhane, Kerri (F) - Cortland St.
Cummings, Rosi (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Cummiskey, Emily (F) - Fredonia
Custance, Mike (M) - Geneseo St.
Dahleiden, Cody (M) - Fredonia
DalCais, Brittany (F) - Oswego State
Dambacher, Anna (F) - Fredonia
Damiani, Steve (M) - Cortland St.
Davis, Deirdre (F) - Oneonta
Davis, Savannah (F) - Plattsburgh St.
DeCaro, Emily (F) - Cortland St.
Delligatti, Michael (M) - Oneonta
Dempsey, Matt (M) - Geneseo St.
DenBleyker, Steven (M) - Oswego State
DeNovio, Emily (F) - Oneonta
Depo, Ben (M) - Plattsburgh St.
DeShaies, Emma (F) - Geneseo St.
Devine, Meghan (F) - Fredonia
Didas, Mike (M) - Oneonta
Diehl, Laura (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Diggs, Anthony (M) - Cortland St.
DiMura, Allie (F) - Oneonta
Donkor, Kow (M) - Fredonia
Doyle, Mariel (F) - Oneonta
Driscoll, Kelley (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Drollette, Brian (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Dubowski, Katie (F) - Brockport St.
Duffer, Karlee (F) - Oswego State
Duggan, Tara (F) - Oneonta
Dumbleton, Bernice (F) - Brockport St.
Dunham, Jazmin (F) - Buffalo State
Duroe, Kiersten (F) - Cortland St.
Duval, Corey (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Dycha, Andrea (F) - Buffalo State
Dye, Ameena (F) - Cortland St.
Dziuba, Greg (M) - Brockport St.
Eckert, Mallory (F) - Oswego State
Ehmann, Katie (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Eikeseth, Dayna (F) - Cortland St.
Ekweremuba, Chinessa (F) - Geneseo St.
Ellis, Karina (F) - Oneonta
Engels, Kim (F) - Brockport St.
Eriksson, Heather (F) - Cortland St.
Fairbanks, Alexis (F) - Cortland St.
Fannon, Pat (M) - Cortland St.
Favors, Darius (M) - Brockport St.
Felice, Sabrina (F) - Oneonta
Ferrara, Zach (M) - Brockport St.
Fiacco, Jenna (F) - Fredonia
Fischman, Colleen (F) - Cortland St.
Flach, Jason (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Fleming, Lauren (F) - Oswego State
Fletcher, Cory (M) - Buffalo State
Flynn, PJ (M) - Cortland St.
Foltz, Kim (F) - Fredonia
Ford, Jeremiah (M) - Oneonta
Ford, Whitney (F) - Cortland St.
Foster, Kyle (M) - Buffalo State
Fox, Joe (M) - Oneonta
Fresco, Nick (M) - Buffalo State
Fuentes, Jordan (M) - Buffalo State
Fullerton, Aidan (M) - Geneseo St.
Gabriel, Billy (M) - Geneseo St.
Gadway, Amanda (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Gadway, Ashley (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Gajewski, Tyler (M) - Fredonia
Gallant, Bobby (M) - Oneonta
Gallery, Meaghan (F) - Geneseo St.
Ganschow, Brendon (M) - Brockport St.
Garcia, Melique (M) - Cortland St.
Geiser, Kevin (M) - Fredonia
Genovesi, Marielle (F) - Oneonta
George, Anthony (M) - Geneseo St.
Ghent, Andrew (M) - Buffalo State
Gibbons, Alex (M) - Brockport St.
Gilyard, Kyle (M) - Oswego State
Glymph, Treasure (F) - Buffalo State
Goebel, Ben (M) - Fredonia
Goodberlet, Kathleen (F) - Fredonia
Goodman, Cassie (F) - Geneseo St.
Gosier, Pat (M) - Brockport St.
Gottstine, Kristen (F) - Geneseo St.
Grable, Alexis (F) - Cortland St.
Grace, Megan (F) - Brockport St.
Graham, Rashiem (M) - Buffalo State
Granger, Jonathyn (M) - Cortland St.
Gray, Abbey (F) - Cortland St.
Greenberg, Andrew (M) - Cortland St.
Greenberg, Evan (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Griffith, Stephen (M) - Brockport St.
Grolley, Roxanne (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Guerrer, Darnelle (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Haag, Chelsea (F) - Fredonia
Hahn, Alex (M) - Geneseo St.
Halpern, Josh (M) - Geneseo St.
Hamilton, John (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Hanford, Laura (F) - Brockport St.
Hannahan, Amy (F) - Oswego State
Harmon, Robert (M) - Geneseo St.
Harper, Africa (F) - Cortland St.
Harrigan, Kristen (F) - Oswego State
Hart, Latoya (F) - Buffalo State
Harvey, Chris (M) - Oneonta
Haskins, Tom (M) - Oneonta
Hayden, Dorian (M) - Brockport St.
Hayes, Andrew (M) - Geneseo St.
Hayward, Cal (M) - Fredonia
Hayward, Connor (M) - Fredonia
Hedderman, Dylan (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Heenan, Brigid (F) - Geneseo St.
Henry, Liz (F) - Cortland St.
Henry, Sasha (F) - Buffalo State
Herholtz, Michael (M) - Oswego State
Hernandez, Jose (M) - Oneonta
Hernandez, llaney (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Hernandez-Green, Andre (M) - Cortland St.
Herron, Joshua (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Hess, Laura (F) - Fredonia
Hess, Zakk (M) - Fredonia
Higgins, Emily (F) - Fredonia
Hitchcock, Marisa (F) - Oneonta
Hoffer, Devin (M) - Brockport St.
Hoffman, Nicholas (M) - Geneseo St.
Hofle, Gina (F) - Cortland St.
Hogan, Elizabeth (F) - Brockport St.
Hoh, Allison (F) - Geneseo St.
Hollander, Lianna (F) - Brockport St.
Hoover, Kristine (F) - Brockport St.
Hopkins, Shannon (F) - Oneonta
Hopkins, Tom (M) - Cortland St.
Horton, Harper (F) - Fredonia
Hotchkiss, Alana (F) - Cortland St.
Hotchkiss, Brian (M) - Cortland St.
Hourihan, Anna (F) - Fredonia
Howerton, Kyle (M) - Oneonta
Hudson, Samantha (F) - Geneseo St.
Hudson, Taylor (F) - Cortland St.
Hughes, Ashton (F) - Geneseo St.
Hughes, Hannah (F) - Geneseo St.
Hughes, Jessie (F) - Cortland St.
Hugo, Kelly (F) - Cortland St.
Hyde, Shaun (M) - Oswego State
Iacovelli, Jarred (M) - Cortland St.
Igielinksi, Christian (M) - Geneseo St.
Ilarraza, Bianca-Alexis (F) - Cortland St.
Imperi, Douglas (M) - Fredonia
Januszkiewicz, Britta (F) - Brockport St.
Jean-Charles, Angelique (F) - Cortland St.
Jessop, Esa (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Jiak, Bumkuth (M) - Buffalo State
Johnson, Patrice (F) - Buffalo State
Jones, Nicole (F) - Brockport St.
Joskow, Amanda (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Kane, Sam (M) - Oneonta
Kane, Thorin (M) - Oswego State
Keels, Antoine (M) - Brockport St.
Kelly, Kyle (M) - Oneonta
Kennedy, Danielle (F) - Oneonta
Kent, Trevor (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Kieser, Kaitlyn (F) - Oneonta
King, Shannon (F) - Geneseo St.
Knorr, Alexandra (F) - Oneonta
Knott, Alyssa (F) - Geneseo St.
Koelbel, Kayla (F) - Cortland St.
Koen, Scott (M) - Buffalo State
Korzinski, Ryan (M) - Oswego State
Kotas, Lauren (F) - Fredonia
Kovalovsky, Jed (M) - Fredonia
Kowalewski, Cailin (F) - Geneseo St.
Kozakiewicz, Alissa (F) - Brockport St.
Kozlowski, Jeremy (M) - Fredonia
Krivicich, Brittany (F) - Cortland St.
Krug, Caitlyn (F) - Oneonta
Kuberka, Victoria (F) - Geneseo St.
Kurbs, Olivia (F) - Fredonia
Kuzmich, Cady (F) - Oneonta
Kuznia, Steve (M) - Oneonta
La Vallee, Heather (F) - Brockport St.
LaChance, Pat (M) - Cortland St.
Lam, Melissa (F) - Geneseo St.
Lambert, Katrina (F) - Buffalo State
Lamie, Brittany (F) - Oswego State
Lara, Xander (M) - Oswego State
Laris, Katie (F) - Oswego State
Laroe, Matt (M) - Oneonta
Layman, David (M) - Geneseo St.
Lee, Tim (M) - Cortland St.
Lefort, Spencer (M) - Fredonia
LeMaitre, Marlaena (F) - Oneonta
LeRoy, Erik (M) - Cortland St.
Lewis, Caesarae (M) - Buffalo State
Liberman, Konnor (M) - Fredonia
Lidstone, Jordan (F) - Oneonta
Linton, Stephan (M) - Cortland St.
List, Becca (F) - Fredonia
Little, Michelyn (F) - Cortland St.
Lok, Esther (F) - Geneseo St.
Longo, John (M) - Oneonta
Longo, Phil (M) - Geneseo St.
Luke, Rayanne (F) - Geneseo St.
Lyons, Sean (M) - Oswego State
Maestri, Kelly (F) - Oswego State
Maiolo, Josh (M) - Oswego State
Major, Ron (M) - Buffalo State
Malone, Rachel (F) - Brockport St.
Marcantonio, Nick (M) - Cortland St.
Margo, Dan (M) - Cortland St.
Marinello, Mike (M) - Oneonta
Martin, Chris (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Martinez, Jane (F) - Cortland St.
Massaro, Alison (F) - Brockport St.
Massey, Jessica (F) - Buffalo State
Masucci, Jaclyn (F) - Oneonta
Mateer, Tim (M) - Geneseo St.
Mathews, Nate (M) - Brockport St.
Mattiucci, Mike (M) - Geneseo St.
May, Maurice (M) - Brockport St.
McCaleb, Kyle (M) - Oneonta
McCarty, Peter (M) - Oneonta
McClean, Jessica (F) - Fredonia
McCloud, Cypher (F) - Buffalo State
McClune, Shane (M) - Buffalo State
McGaley, Molly (F) - Geneseo St.
McKnight, Lauren (F) - Geneseo St.
Mcnamara, Katlyn (F) - Buffalo State
Medici, Gina (F) - Brockport St.
Meehan, MacKenzie (F) - Cortland St.
Melendez, Julio (M) - Cortland St.
Meritt, Alex (M) - Oswego State
Merritt, Beth (F) - Brockport St.
Merritt, Marcy (F) - Brockport St.
Messina, Angelo (M) - Oswego State
Messina, Gary (M) - Brockport St.
Metzger, Loren (F) - Fredonia
Miles-Rath, Cohen (M) - Geneseo St.
Milian, Thomas (M) - Cortland St.
Millar, Charles (M) - Cortland St.
Millar, Ryan (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Milliken, Ann (F) - Brockport St.
Mintz, Jesse (M) - Fredonia
Moeller, Caitlin (F) - Brockport St.
Moneta, Nicole Lucia (F) - Oneonta
Montesano, Nick (M) - Oswego State
Moore, Chris (M) - Geneseo St.
Mordoff, Jon (M) - Brockport St.
Moulton, Travis (M) - Fredonia
Moyer, James (M) - Cortland St.
Moynihan, Ryan (M) - Geneseo St.
Mulcahy, Collin (M) - Fredonia
Mullen, Sean (M) - Oneonta
Murphy, Brendan (M) - Geneseo St.
Murphy, Conor (M) - Oneonta
Murphy, Meghan (F) - Oswego State
Murphy, Shannon (F) - Geneseo St.
Murphy, Tara (F) - Buffalo State
Murray, Kevin (M) - Buffalo State
Murzynski, Carey (F) - Geneseo St.
Mustapich, Bryanna (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Nackenson, Chase (M) - Geneseo St.
Nasr, Carolyn (F) - Oneonta
Nassauer, Christi (F) - Cortland St.
Naylon, Jordyn (F) - Cortland St.
Newman, Stephanie (F) - Geneseo St.
Ngabo, Alex (M) - Buffalo State
Nilsson, Luke (M) - Oneonta
Noonan, Emily (F) - Brockport St.
Nugent, Meredith (F) - Fredonia
O'Regan, Megan (F) - Cortland St.
Odin, Tim (M) - Cortland St.
Oetinger, Nick (M) - Oswego State
Ofosu, Michael (M) - Cortland St.
Ogilvie, Brian (M) - Fredonia
Ortiz, Danika (F) - Cortland St.
Outram, Kenya (F) - Cortland St.
Owens, Ashley (F) - Brockport St.
Ozols, Erika (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Paganello, Brianne (F) - Fredonia
Pageau, Kristie (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Palmeri, Emily (F) - Fredonia
Palushi, Beznik (M) - Cortland St.
Pariseau, Marissa (F) - Oswego State
Parker, Rachel (F) - Buffalo State
Parsons, Kate (F) - Oneonta
Pasanen, Jake (M) - Geneseo St.
Patterson, Micah (M) - Oneonta
Patzer, Carl (M) - Buffalo State
Pavlick, Brent (M) - Cortland St.
Pell, Mason (M) - Brockport St.
Peplowski, Melyssa (F) - Buffalo State
Perez, Alexis (F) - Fredonia
Perugini, Nick (M) - Oneonta
Pete, Richard (M) - Buffalo State
Pettinicchi, Marina (F) - Cortland St.
Pivarunas, Anthony (M) - Geneseo St.
Plackis, Alex (M) - Geneseo St.
Podgers, Kyle (M) - Brockport St.
Polsin, Danae (F) - Geneseo St.
Popovitch, Sarah (F) - Oswego State
Porter, Jazlyn (F) - Buffalo State
Potash, Luke (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Power, Megan (F) - Brockport St.
Prendergast, Tyler (M) - Cortland St.
Presti, Jessica (F) - Oswego State
Preston, Kelly (F) - Geneseo St.
Pricher, Shuntone (F) - Buffalo State
Pungello, Steve (M) - Cortland St.
Quinn, Jared (M) - Buffalo State
Radley, Max (M) - Fredonia
Rakiewicz, Tess (F) - Brockport St.
Ray, Joe (M) - Cortland St.
Reed, Zachariah (M) - Buffalo State
Reinsdorf, Nicholas (M) - Oswego State
Remillard, Charles (M) - Oneonta
Reynolds, Victoria (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Rhinehart, Allison (F) - Fredonia
Richardson, Ray (M) - Buffalo State
Rickman, Heather (F) - Fredonia
Riley, Katie (F) - Oswego State
Risole, Frank (M) - Oswego State
Robinson, Romario (M) - Brockport St.
Rocco, Sarah (F) - Fredonia
Rodgers, Cameron (M) - Cortland St.
Rodriguez, Katherine (F) - Oswego State
Rolle, Devonte (M) - Oswego State
Romeo, Anthony (M) - Oneonta
Rondinello, Keewan (M) - Cortland St.
Rose, Zach (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Rosenberger, Amanda (F) - Oneonta
Ross, Casey (M) - Brockport St.
Roth, J.D. (M) - Oneonta
Ruffin, Ashley (F) - Oswego State
Russ, Savanah (F) - Geneseo St.
Rutte, Monique (F) - Oneonta
Ryan, Kylie (F) - Geneseo St.
Ryley, Allison (F) - Oneonta
Rynders, Lindsay (F) - Fredonia
Sagendorph, Samantha (F) - Cortland St.
Saint Germain, Romain (M) - Cortland St.
Saint-Juste, Jounia (F) - Oneonta
Sakowski, Christina (F) - Oswego State
Samples, Darius (M) - Cortland St.
Sanders, Sean (M) - Buffalo State
Sanderson, Maggie (F) - Oneonta
Savastano, Joe (M) - Buffalo State
Savino, Matt (M) - Cortland St.
Schafer, Nicole (F) - Cortland St.
Scheibel, Barb (F) - Oswego State
Schenke, Rob (M) - Cortland St.
Schermerhorn, Amanda (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Schmidt, Jeff (M) - Fredonia
Schram, Mike (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Schwartz, Benjamin (M) - Geneseo St.
Schweizer, Megan (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Scofield, Kim (F) - Oneonta
Scott, Rachel (F) - Brockport St.
Sector, Jessie (F) - Brockport St.
Segelin, Michael (M) - Geneseo St.
Seymour, Alex (F) - Cortland St.
Shartrand, Chris (M) - Fredonia
Shaughnessy, Cameron (M) - Brockport St.
Shearer, Adam (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Sheehan, Meaghan (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Sheffer, Matthew (M) - Oswego State
Shenal, Justin (M) - Brockport St.
Shumway, Jessica (F) - Geneseo St.
Sigona, Pete (M) - Cortland St.
Sikora, Jake (M) - Geneseo St.
Silverstein, Brian (M) - Cortland St.
Siry, Kelly (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Siry, Kelly (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Slawinski, Elyssa (F) - Geneseo St.
Sledge, Sam (F) - Fredonia
Smith, Alyssa (F) - Geneseo St.
Smith, Bobby (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Smith, Bryan (M) - Cortland St.
Smith, Hailey (F) - Brockport St.
Solly, Amanda (F) - Fredonia
Sommer, Jacalyn (F) - Geneseo St.
Soriano, Juan (M) - Oneonta
Steinke, Rebekah (F) - Geneseo St.
Stephens, Amber (F) - Cortland St.
Strozyk, Jessica (F) - Fredonia
Styczynski, Kelly (F) - Brockport St.
Sullivan, John (M) - Geneseo St.
Swartwood, Sean (M) - Cortland St.
Swartz, Casey (M) - Fredonia
Sweet, Ben (M) - Oswego State
Swertfeger, Sarah (F) - Brockport St.
Switser, Alicia (F) - Oneonta
Szukala, Josh (M) - Fredonia
Taft, Samuel (M) - Brockport St.
Taverne, Luke (M) - Geneseo St.
Taylor, Dallas (M) - Buffalo State
Templeton, Lauren (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Ten Eyck, Connor (M) - Cortland St.
Thomas, Saige (F) - Cortland St.
Todorov, Mitch (M) - Oneonta
Tomaszewski, Marta (F) - Oswego State
Torres, Justin (M) - Cortland St.
Travers, Kelsey (F) - Fredonia
Trelstad, Ellie (F) - Geneseo St.
Tresino, Katie (F) - Fredonia
Triantafillou, Caitlin (F) - Cortland St.
Triller, Claire (F) - Geneseo St.
Turner, Samantha (F) - Brockport St.
Turney, Danelle (F) - Geneseo St.
Ugolino, Cara (F) - Oneonta
Upham, Kent (M) - Geneseo St.
Van Houten, Meghan (F) - Brockport St.
Vancol, Valerie (F) - Cortland St.
VanderVeen, Abby (F) - Cortland St.
Vann, Sasa (F) - Buffalo State
VanSoest, Brianna (F) - Geneseo St.
Ventresca, Shana (F) - Oneonta
Versalova, Alina (F) - Geneseo St.
Viola, Cassandra (F) - Cortland St.
Vonderlin, Brian (M) - Cortland St.
Wagenhauser, Matthew (M) - Oswego State
Wagner, Jennifer (F) - Oneonta
Waite, Ethan (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Walsh, Kateri (F) - Fredonia
Walther, Jared (M) - Cortland St.
Wasielewski, Kayleigh (F) - Fredonia
Wasik, Ron (M) - Fredonia
Weber, Nate (M) - Oneonta
Weinert, Pat (M) - Oneonta
Wessing, Samantha (F) - Oswego State
Whalen, Christian (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Wharton, Erica (F) - Cortland St.
Wheeler, Jessica (F) - Brockport St.
Wheeler, Tom (M) - Oneonta
Whelan, Alexis (F) - Buffalo State
White, Courtney (F) - Brockport St.
Wild, Emily (F) - Oswego State
Williams, Eric (M) - Fredonia
Williams, Jerel (M) - Cortland St.
Wilson, Shawn (M) - Cortland St.
Winter, Shaun (M) - Buffalo State
Wisely, Brian (M) - Oswego State
Wong, Eric (M) - Cortland St.
Wood, Keira (F) - Geneseo St.
Wooten, Kim (F) - Brockport St.
Wortner, Brendan (M) - Geneseo St.
Wren, Kevin (M) - Oneonta
Yanoti, DianaDorothy (F) - Geneseo St.
Yockel, Brandon (M) - Brockport St.
Yoder, Harrison (M) - Oneonta
Yodice, Neil (M) - Cortland St.
Young, Connor (M) - Cortland St.
Young, Sara (F) - Cortland St.
Yousett, Kelci (F) - Fredonia
Yox, Violet (F) - Brockport St.
Zaft, Jacob (M) - Oswego State
Zeltwanger, Kurt (M) - Brockport St.
Zeltwanger, Staci (F) - Brockport St.
Zienewicz, Zachary (M) - Cortland St.
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
SUNYAC 11.72
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bernstein, Sean
SR-4
Oneonta
10.32
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
2.6
2
Garcia, Melique
SO-2
Cortland St.
10.66
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
2.6
3
Hayden, Dorian
FR-1
Brockport St.
10.77
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
2.6
4
Carr, Joe
FR-1
Oneonta
10.82
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2.8
5
Colas, Todd
SO-2
Buffalo State
10.85
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.3
6
Alviene, Jake
FR-1
Oneonta
10.92
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.3
6
Cox, Cory
FR-1
Buffalo State
10.92
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.5
8
Brown, Zachary
SO-2
Brockport St.
11.02
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.1
9
Wheeler, Tom
FR-1
Oneonta
11.04
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.3
10
Linton, Stephan
JR-3
Cortland St.
11.09
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.1
11
Williams, Jerel
FR-1
Cortland St.
11.10
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.7
12
Samples, Darius
FR-1
Cortland St.
11.11
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
2.9
13
Rondinello, Keewan
FR-1
Cortland St.
11.13
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.1
14
Robinson, Romario
FR-1
Brockport St.
11.16
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.1
15
Drollette, Brian
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
11.17
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2.8
16
Damiani, Steve
JR-3
Cortland St.
11.25
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
4.3
17
Cox, Dustin
SR-4
Oneonta
11.26
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.7
18
May, Maurice
JR-3
Brockport St.
11.30
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.7
19
Patterson, Micah
FR-1
Oneonta
11.31
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
1.2
20
Depo, Ben
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
11.33
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.7
21
Saint Germain, Romain
FR-1
Cortland St.
11.34
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.5
21
Adams, Eric
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
11.34
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.0
23
Graham, Rashiem
SR-4
Buffalo State
11.40
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
1.9
24
Kozlowski, Jeremy
FR-1
Fredonia
11.41
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2.5
25
Granger, Jonathyn
SO-2
Cortland St.
11.43
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
1.2
26
Caughell, Carl
SR-4
Fredonia
11.45
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.1
27
Barcomb, Ryan
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
11.48
Middlebury College Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
7.0
28
Marinello, Mike
JR-3
Oneonta
11.51
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.6
28
Potash, Luke
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
11.51
Vermont Quad Meet
Apr 6, 2013
-0.5
30
Lefort, Spencer
SR-4
Fredonia
11.52
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.9
31
Bridgewater, Christopher
SO-2
Oswego State
11.53
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.6
32
Moyer, James
FR-1
Cortland St.
11.57
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.5
33
Gajewski, Tyler
FR-1
Fredonia
11.58
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
6.6
33
Choi, Alex
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
11.58
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.7
33
Maiolo, Josh
SO-2
Oswego State
11.58
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2.5
36
Greenberg, Andrew
SR-4
Cortland St.
11.60
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.7
37
Zaft, Jacob
JR-3
Oswego State
11.61
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.0
38
Comden, Brandon
FR-1
Oswego State
11.62
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.6
39
Smith, Bryan
SO-2
Cortland St.
11.64
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.9
40
Brown, Ryan
FR-1
Brockport St.
11.67
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
1.2
41
Swartwood, Sean
FR-1
Cortland St.
11.68
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.7
42
Besso, Ian
SR-4
Geneseo St.
11.69
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
-0.9
43
Schenke, Rob
SO-2
Cortland St.
11.70
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.6
44
Shaughnessy, Cameron
FR-1
Brockport St.
11.72
Rochester Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
0.1
44
Layman, David
SO-2
Geneseo St.
11.72
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.7
100 Meters (Women)
SUNYAC 13.99
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Henry, Sasha
SR-4
Buffalo State
11.84
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
1.6
2
Dunham, Jazmin
JR-3
Buffalo State
12.15
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.9
3
Bonnell, Sarah
JR-3
Cortland St.
12.16
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.8
4
Brandt, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Oneonta
12.37
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.3
5
Pricher, Shuntone
FR-1
Buffalo State
12.40
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.8
6
Johnson, Patrice
SR-4
Buffalo State
12.44
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
2.5
7
Lambert, Katrina
FR-1
Buffalo State
12.48
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
1.3
8
Harper, Africa
JR-3
Cortland St.
12.58
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.3
9
Cocchieri, Brittany
JR-3
Oneonta
12.59
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4.2
10
Dambacher, Anna
FR-1
Fredonia
12.67
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.9
11
Massaro, Alison
SO-2
Brockport St.
12.72
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.3
12
Turner, Samantha
FR-1
Brockport St.
12.74
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4.2
13
Ventresca, Shana
JR-3
Oneonta
12.78
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.8
14
Thomas, Saige
FR-1
Cortland St.
12.84
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
6.0
15
Medici, Gina
SR-4
Brockport St.
12.90
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4.2
16
Ford, Whitney
FR-1
Cortland St.
12.92
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4.2
17
Gottstine, Kristen
SO-2
Geneseo St.
13.01
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.8
18
Grace, Megan
SO-2
Brockport St.
13.03
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.9
18
Perez, Alexis
JR-3
Fredonia
13.03
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.3
20
Rosenberger, Amanda
FR-1
Oneonta
13.05
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.0
21
VanderVeen, Abby
SR-4
Cortland St.
13.06
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4.2
22
Carlino, Lauren
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
13.13
Middlebury College Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
4.2
23
Triantafillou, Caitlin
SR-4
Cortland St.
13.14
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
6.0
24
Anthes, Hannah
SO-2
Cortland St.
13.17
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4.2
25
Dubowski, Katie
FR-1
Brockport St.
13.19
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.0
26
Owens, Ashley
FR-1
Brockport St.
13.21
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.0
27
Wharton, Erica
SO-2
Cortland St.
13.35
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.3
28
Henry, Liz
SR-4
Cortland St.
13.37
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
6.0
29
Duroe, Kiersten
SO-2
Cortland St.
13.42
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
6.0
30
Conant, Gabrielle
FR-1
Cortland St.
13.52
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.7
31
Viola, Cassandra
JR-3
Cortland St.
13.53
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
6.0
31
Saint-Juste, Jounia
SO-2
Oneonta
13.53
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.0
33
Bundick, Rebecca
JR-3
Cortland St.
13.67
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.7
33
Kieser, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Oneonta
13.67
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.0
35
Grolley, Roxanne
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
13.80
Middlebury College Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
5.1
36
Ajayi, Deborah
FR-1
Oswego State
13.83
2013 Ithaca Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
-1.2
37
Chartrand, Michelle
SO-2
Oneonta
13.87
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
-1.1
38
Travers, Kelsey
SO-2
Fredonia
13.89
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
6.0
39
Grable, Alexis
SR-4
Cortland St.
13.95
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
-2.0
200 Meters (Men)
SUNYAC 23.57
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bernstein, Sean
SR-4
Oneonta
20.81
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
-1.2
2
Cox, Cory
FR-1
Buffalo State
21.52
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
2.7
3
Carr, Joe
FR-1
Oneonta
21.54
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.0
4
Alviene, Jake
FR-1
Oneonta
21.75
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.2
5
Garcia, Melique
SO-2
Cortland St.
21.78
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
2.8
6
Banks, Eric
SR-4
Cortland St.
21.82
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.0
7
Linton, Stephan
JR-3
Cortland St.
21.93
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.0
8
Colas, Todd
SO-2
Buffalo State
22.00
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.0
9
Hayden, Dorian
FR-1
Brockport St.
22.02
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.8
10
Williams, Eric
FR-1
Fredonia
22.04
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.0
11
Wagenhauser, Matthew
SO-2
Oswego State
22.16
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.8
11
Robinson, Romario
FR-1
Brockport St.
22.16
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.8
13
Brown, Zachary
SO-2
Brockport St.
22.31
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.8
14
Patterson, Micah
FR-1
Oneonta
22.37
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.2
15
Potash, Luke
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
22.73
Middlebury College Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
4.7
16
Wheeler, Tom
FR-1
Oneonta
22.80
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
1.0
17
Wren, Kevin
SO-2
Oneonta
22.91
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
1.0
18
Comden, Brandon
FR-1
Oswego State
22.95
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
2.2
19
Drollette, Brian
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
22.98
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
4.4
20
Adams, Eric
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
23.18
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
21
Cleary-Krell, Jesse
SR-4
Geneseo St.
23.19
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
2.5
22
May, Maurice
JR-3
Brockport St.
23.20
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
1.7
23
Samples, Darius
FR-1
Cortland St.
23.33
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
5.4
24
Taft, Samuel
SO-2
Brockport St.
23.40
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
1.7
25
Caughell, Carl
SR-4
Fredonia
23.41
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
1.8
25
Williams, Jerel
FR-1
Cortland St.
23.41
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
-2.2
25
Damiani, Steve
JR-3
Cortland St.
23.41
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
3.8
28
Taylor, Dallas
FR-1
Buffalo State
23.42
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
2.2
29
Kelly, Kyle
JR-3
Oneonta
23.43
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
+0.0
30
Kuznia, Steve
FR-1
Oneonta
23.45
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
+0.0
31
Baldwin, Andy
JR-3
Oswego State
23.51
2013 Ithaca Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
+0.0
32
Kozlowski, Jeremy
FR-1
Fredonia
23.52
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
-1.9
33
Campbell, James
JR-3
Buffalo State
23.53
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
34
Besso, Ian
SR-4
Geneseo St.
23.55
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
2.5
200 Meters (Women)
SUNYAC 27.94
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dunham, Jazmin
JR-3
Buffalo State
24.02
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
4.2
2
Henry, Sasha
SR-4
Buffalo State
24.26
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
3.8
3
Harper, Africa
JR-3
Cortland St.
24.95
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
1.1
4
Bonnell, Sarah
JR-3
Cortland St.
25.23
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.1
5
Lambert, Katrina
FR-1
Buffalo State
25.36
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
2.3
6
Pricher, Shuntone
FR-1
Buffalo State
25.52
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.5
7
Brandt, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Oneonta
25.64
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.5
8
Hudson, Taylor
SO-2
Cortland St.
25.88
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
3.7
9
Cocchieri, Brittany
JR-3
Oneonta
25.92
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
0.8
10
Dambacher, Anna
FR-1
Fredonia
25.94
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.1
11
Bodratti, Lisa
SO-2
Cortland St.
25.96
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
1.8
12
Johnson, Patrice
SR-4
Buffalo State
25.98
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.5
13
Vann, Sasa
FR-1
Buffalo State
26.00
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
0.8
14
Schafer, Nicole
SR-4
Cortland St.
26.07
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2.9
15
Porter, Jazlyn
FR-1
Buffalo State
26.08
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.8
16
Hoh, Allison
SO-2
Geneseo St.
26.34
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
1.9
17
Outram, Kenya
SO-2
Cortland St.
26.37
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
2.1
18
Ford, Whitney
FR-1
Cortland St.
26.41
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.1
19
Pageau, Kristie
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
26.43
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4.7
20
Medici, Gina
SR-4
Brockport St.
26.59
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.8
21
Rosenberger, Amanda
FR-1
Oneonta
26.74
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
2.5
22
Thomas, Saige
FR-1
Cortland St.
26.91
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.5
23
Turner, Samantha
FR-1
Brockport St.
26.98
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
0.2
24
Koelbel, Kayla
FR-1
Cortland St.
27.01
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4.7
25
Ventresca, Shana
JR-3
Oneonta
27.09
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
2.5
26
Carlino, Lauren
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
27.26
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.1
27
Grace, Megan
SO-2
Brockport St.
27.29
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
0.2
28
Perez, Alexis
JR-3
Fredonia
27.31
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.5
29
Jean-Charles, Angelique
FR-1
Cortland St.
27.33
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
2.1
30
VanderVeen, Abby
SR-4
Cortland St.
27.34
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
-2.4
30
Hart, Latoya
FR-1
Buffalo State
27.34
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 6, 2013
1.4
32
Murphy, Tara
JR-3
Buffalo State
27.35
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
33
Dubowski, Katie
FR-1
Brockport St.
27.36
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
3.0
34
DalCais, Brittany
SO-2
Oswego State
27.37
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
3.0
35
Conant, Gabrielle
FR-1
Cortland St.
27.47
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
2.1
36
Christonikos, Chelsea
SO-2
Oneonta
27.49
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
-0.2
37
Boburka, Kacy
JR-3
Oneonta
27.54
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
-1.6
38
Harrigan, Kristen
SO-2
Oswego State
27.56
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
0.2
39
Felice, Sabrina
FR-1
Oneonta
27.58
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4.7
40
Pariseau, Marissa
SO-2
Oswego State
27.64
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
-2.2
41
Hopkins, Shannon
SR-4
Oneonta
27.75
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
-0.2
42
Viola, Cassandra
JR-3
Cortland St.
27.76
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
4.9
43
Siry, Kelly
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
27.83
Middlebury College Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
5.7
44
Rodriguez, Katherine
SO-2
Oswego State
27.88
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
3.3
45
Nasr, Carolyn
SR-4
Oneonta
27.91
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
0.5
46
Zeltwanger, Staci
SO-2
Brockport St.
27.92
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4.7
400 Meters (Men)
SUNYAC 52.30
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wagenhauser, Matthew
SO-2
Oswego State
48.16
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Linton, Stephan
JR-3
Cortland St.
48.20
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Banks, Eric
SR-4
Cortland St.
48.42
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Williams, Jerel
FR-1
Cortland St.
49.14
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Campbell, James
JR-3
Buffalo State
49.19
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Carr, Joe
FR-1
Oneonta
49.92
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
7
Patterson, Micah
FR-1
Oneonta
49.94
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Greenberg, Andrew
SR-4
Cortland St.
50.49
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Wheeler, Tom
FR-1
Oneonta
50.59
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
10
Baldwin, Andy
JR-3
Oswego State
50.66
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Swartwood, Sean
FR-1
Cortland St.
50.71
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
12
Robinson, Romario
FR-1
Brockport St.
50.76
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
13
Taylor, Dallas
FR-1
Buffalo State
50.90
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
14
Potash, Luke
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
51.20
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
15
Mathews, Nate
JR-3
Brockport St.
51.36
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
16
Wren, Kevin
SO-2
Oneonta
51.38
VA Commonwealth Duals @LC
Mar 30, 2013
17
Cleary-Krell, Jesse
SR-4
Geneseo St.
51.39
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
18
Marinello, Mike
JR-3
Oneonta
51.67
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
19
Kelly, Kyle
JR-3
Oneonta
51.70
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
20
George, Anthony
JR-3
Geneseo St.
51.93
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
21
Brown, Ryan
FR-1
Brockport St.
51.96
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
21
Greenberg, Evan
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
51.96
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
23
Schwartz, Benjamin
SO-2
Geneseo St.
52.01
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
24
Reinsdorf, Nicholas
SO-2
Oswego State
52.05
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
25
Depo, Ben
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
52.12
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
26
Kozlowski, Jeremy
FR-1
Fredonia
52.21
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
27
Wasik, Ron
SR-4
Fredonia
52.27
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
400 Meters (Women)
SUNYAC 1:04.58
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harper, Africa
JR-3
Cortland St.
56.59
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Cummings, Rosi
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
58.33
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
3
Vann, Sasa
FR-1
Buffalo State
58.39
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
4
Porter, Jazlyn
FR-1
Buffalo State
58.51
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Hoh, Allison
SO-2
Geneseo St.
58.63
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
6
Grable, Alexis
SR-4
Cortland St.
58.83
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
VanderVeen, Abby
SR-4
Cortland St.
58.90
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
8
Bott, Katie
JR-3
Oswego State
59.11
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
9
Lambert, Katrina
FR-1
Buffalo State
59.35
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
10
Pariseau, Marissa
SO-2
Oswego State
59.68
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
11
Thomas, Saige
FR-1
Cortland St.
59.72
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Conant, Gabrielle
FR-1
Cortland St.
1:00.44
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Murphy, Tara
JR-3
Buffalo State
1:00.44
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
14
Cocchieri, Brittany
JR-3
Oneonta
1:00.61
VA Commonwealth Duals @LC
Mar 30, 2013
15
Yox, Violet
SO-2
Brockport St.
1:00.79
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
16
Moeller, Caitlin
JR-3
Brockport St.
1:00.82
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
17
Duroe, Kiersten
SO-2
Cortland St.
1:01.20
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
18
Nasr, Carolyn
SR-4
Oneonta
1:01.35
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
19
Hughes, Hannah
JR-3
Geneseo St.
1:01.53
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
20
Beaton, Leslie
SR-4
Fredonia
1:01.62
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
21
VanSoest, Brianna
FR-1
Geneseo St.
1:02.32
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
22
Knorr, Alexandra
SO-2
Oneonta
1:02.67
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
23
Viola, Cassandra
JR-3
Cortland St.
1:03.16
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
24
Travers, Kelsey
SO-2
Fredonia
1:03.18
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
25
Bonnell, Sarah
JR-3
Cortland St.
1:03.39
2013 Ithaca Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
26
Newman, Stephanie
FR-1
Geneseo St.
1:03.70
Washington & Jefferson Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
27
McCloud, Cypher
FR-1
Buffalo State
1:03.95
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
28
Moneta, Nicole Lucia
SO-2
Oneonta
1:04.34
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
29
Hudson, Samantha
JR-3
Geneseo St.
1:04.51
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
800 Meters (Men)
SUNYAC 2:00.74
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jiak, Bumkuth
FR-1
Buffalo State
1:51.75
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
2
Carter, Chris
SR-4
Geneseo St.
1:52.03
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
3
Mathews, Nate
JR-3
Brockport St.
1:52.08
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Ngabo, Alex
SO-2
Buffalo State
1:52.56
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Amengual, Cody
JR-3
Cortland St.
1:53.61
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Bohunicky, David
SO-2
Oneonta
1:54.79
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
7
Haskins, Tom
JR-3
Oneonta
1:55.07
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Mulcahy, Collin
FR-1
Fredonia
1:55.27
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Baker, Andrew
JR-3
Brockport St.
1:55.33
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi
Apr 5, 2013
10
Gallant, Bobby
SO-2
Oneonta
1:55.50
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
11
Weber, Nate
SR-4
Oneonta
1:55.51
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Howerton, Kyle
SO-2
Oneonta
1:55.56
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
13
Brimstein, Alex
SR-4
Geneseo St.
1:55.94
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
14
George, Anthony
JR-3
Geneseo St.
1:56.01
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
15
Gabriel, Billy
SO-2
Geneseo St.
1:56.03
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
16
Melendez, Julio
FR-1
Cortland St.
1:56.15
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
17
Patterson, Micah
FR-1
Oneonta
1:56.73
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
18
Wagenhauser, Matthew
SO-2
Oswego State
1:56.89
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
19
Baldwin, Andy
JR-3
Oswego State
1:57.14
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
20
Schwartz, Benjamin
SO-2
Geneseo St.
1:57.44
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
21
Moynihan, Ryan
SO-2
Geneseo St.
1:57.87
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
22
Sweet, Ben
SR-4
Oswego State
1:58.40
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
23
Delligatti, Michael
FR-1
Oneonta
1:58.85
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
24
Berube, Jay
SO-2
Oneonta
1:58.91
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
25
Clemons, Chris
JR-3
Buffalo State
1:59.03
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
26
Odin, Tim
SO-2
Cortland St.
1:59.92
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
27
Reinsdorf, Nicholas
SO-2
Oswego State
2:00.11
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
28
Miles-Rath, Cohen
SO-2
Geneseo St.
2:00.24
Washington & Jefferson Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
29
Kent, Trevor
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
2:00.37
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
30
Bohunicky, Andrew
SO-2
Oneonta
2:00.40
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
31
Chirico, Alex
JR-3
Brockport St.
2:00.53
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
32
Campbell, James
JR-3
Buffalo State
2:00.55
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 6, 2013
800 Meters (Women)
SUNYAC 2:30.38
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wood, Keira
SO-2
Geneseo St.
2:12.52
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Bott, Katie
JR-3
Oswego State
2:13.58
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Schermerhorn, Amanda
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
2:13.71
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
4
Kowalewski, Cailin
SR-4
Geneseo St.
2:13.98
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Murphy, Tara
JR-3
Buffalo State
2:14.24
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Naylon, Jordyn
SR-4
Cortland St.
2:15.15
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Nasr, Carolyn
SR-4
Oneonta
2:15.95
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Clark, Trisha
JR-3
Cortland St.
2:17.09
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Moeller, Caitlin
JR-3
Brockport St.
2:17.82
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Balzano, Kailyn
FR-1
Cortland St.
2:18.37
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
11
Smith, Alyssa
SR-4
Geneseo St.
2:20.38
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
12
Beaton, Leslie
SR-4
Fredonia
2:20.64
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
13
Foltz, Kim
JR-3
Fredonia
2:21.10
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
14
Kotas, Lauren
FR-1
Fredonia
2:21.61
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
15
Walsh, Kateri
SR-4
Fredonia
2:22.96
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
16
Blomback, Kayla
FR-1
Cortland St.
2:23.41
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
17
Vann, Sasa
FR-1
Buffalo State
2:25.05
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
18
Moneta, Nicole Lucia
SO-2
Oneonta
2:25.13
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
19
Boncore, Jasmine
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
2:25.78
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
20
Tresino, Katie
FR-1
Fredonia
2:25.97
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
21
Swertfeger, Sarah
FR-1
Brockport St.
2:26.06
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
22
Schweizer, Megan
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
2:27.25
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
23
Januszkiewicz, Britta
SO-2
Brockport St.
2:28.34
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
24
Masucci, Jaclyn
SO-2
Oneonta
2:28.42
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
25
Pageau, Kristie
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
2:28.44
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
26
Laris, Katie
FR-1
Oswego State
2:28.85
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
27
Averill, Christen
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
2:28.97
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
28
Malone, Rachel
SO-2
Brockport St.
2:29.04
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi
Apr 5, 2013
29
Hannahan, Amy
FR-1
Oswego State
2:30.08
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
1500 Meters (Men)
SUNYAC 4:10.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jiak, Bumkuth
FR-1
Buffalo State
3:50.51
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
2
Ngabo, Alex
SO-2
Buffalo State
3:52.44
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
3
Brimstein, Alex
SR-4
Geneseo St.
3:54.12
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
4
Amengual, Cody
JR-3
Cortland St.
3:54.60
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
5
Baker, Andrew
JR-3
Brockport St.
3:56.27
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
6
Mulcahy, Collin
FR-1
Fredonia
3:57.12
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Mathews, Nate
JR-3
Brockport St.
3:57.17
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
8
Fannon, Pat
SR-4
Cortland St.
3:57.84
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Bohunicky, Andrew
SO-2
Oneonta
3:57.93
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
10
Haskins, Tom
JR-3
Oneonta
3:58.66
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
11
Hess, Zakk
SO-2
Fredonia
3:59.19
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
12
Gabriel, Billy
SO-2
Geneseo St.
3:59.83
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Weber, Nate
SR-4
Oneonta
4:00.06
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
14
Longo, John
SR-4
Oneonta
4:00.19
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
15
Berube, Jay
SO-2
Oneonta
4:02.25
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
16
Miles-Rath, Cohen
SO-2
Geneseo St.
4:02.41
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
17
Austin, Casey
JR-3
Cortland St.
4:02.97
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
18
Dziuba, Greg
JR-3
Brockport St.
4:03.12
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
19
Bernstein, Jimmy
FR-1
Oneonta
4:03.55
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
20
Carter, Chris
SR-4
Geneseo St.
4:03.59
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
21
Odin, Tim
SO-2
Cortland St.
4:04.50
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
22
Walther, Jared
SO-2
Cortland St.
4:04.52
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
23
Bohunicky, David
SO-2
Oneonta
4:04.74
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
24
Sweet, Ben
SR-4
Oswego State
4:04.89
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
25
Moynihan, Ryan
SO-2
Geneseo St.
4:05.05
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
26
Shearer, Adam
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
4:05.49
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
27
Gallant, Bobby
SO-2
Oneonta
4:06.46
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
28
Hotchkiss, Brian
JR-3
Cortland St.
4:06.58
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
29
Melendez, Julio
FR-1
Cortland St.
4:06.90
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
30
George, Anthony
JR-3
Geneseo St.
4:06.91
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
31
Chambers, Tim
JR-3
Geneseo St.
4:07.91
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
32
Kovalovsky, Jed
SO-2
Fredonia
4:08.15
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
33
Howerton, Kyle
SO-2
Oneonta
4:08.99
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
34
Hayward, Connor
FR-1
Fredonia
4:09.15
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
35
Todorov, Mitch
JR-3
Oneonta
4:09.23
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
36
Mintz, Jesse
JR-3
Fredonia
4:09.49
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
37
Harvey, Chris
SR-4
Oneonta
4:09.77
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
1500 Meters (Women)
SUNYAC 5:12.82
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kowalewski, Cailin
SR-4
Geneseo St.
4:31.14
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
2
Schermerhorn, Amanda
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
4:33.90
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Smith, Alyssa
SR-4
Geneseo St.
4:33.99
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
4
Naylon, Jordyn
SR-4
Cortland St.
4:34.93
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
5
Blomback, Kayla
FR-1
Cortland St.
4:45.21
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
6
Foltz, Kim
JR-3
Fredonia
4:50.68
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
7
Swertfeger, Sarah
FR-1
Brockport St.
4:50.86
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
8
Kennedy, Danielle
JR-3
Oneonta
4:51.66
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi
Apr 5, 2013
9
Masucci, Jaclyn
SO-2
Oneonta
4:51.95
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Malone, Rachel
SO-2
Brockport St.
4:52.80
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi
Apr 5, 2013
11
Steinke, Rebekah
JR-3
Geneseo St.
4:53.74
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
DeShaies, Emma
FR-1
Geneseo St.
4:53.74
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
13
Chen, Winny
FR-1
Geneseo St.
4:54.07
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Coon, Colleen
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
4:54.55
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
15
Murphy, Shannon
FR-1
Geneseo St.
4:54.58
Washington & Jefferson Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
16
Kotas, Lauren
FR-1
Fredonia
4:54.87
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
17
McKnight, Lauren
SO-2
Geneseo St.
4:54.91
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
18
Ehmann, Katie
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
4:55.04
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
19
Culhane, Kerri
FR-1
Cortland St.
4:56.15
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
20
Fischman, Colleen
JR-3
Cortland St.
4:56.26
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
21
Tresino, Katie
FR-1
Fredonia
4:56.68
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
22
Genovesi, Marielle
SO-2
Oneonta
4:57.50
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
23
Hitchcock, Marisa
SO-2
Oneonta
4:58.41
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
24
Goodman, Cassie
SO-2
Geneseo St.
4:58.48
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
25
Eikeseth, Dayna
JR-3
Cortland St.
4:59.45
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
26
Doyle, Mariel
SO-2
Oneonta
4:59.97
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
27
Van Houten, Meghan
SR-4
Brockport St.
5:01.69
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
28
Lok, Esther
SR-4
Geneseo St.
5:01.97
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
29
Clark, Trisha
JR-3
Cortland St.
5:02.25
2013 Ithaca Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
30
Heenan, Brigid
SR-4
Geneseo St.
5:02.54
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
31
Popovitch, Sarah
FR-1
Oswego State
5:03.45
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
32
Beaton, Leslie
SR-4
Fredonia
5:04.40
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
32
Rocco, Sarah
SO-2
Fredonia
5:04.40
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
34
Walsh, Kateri
SR-4
Fredonia
5:05.40
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
35
Hourihan, Anna
JR-3
Fredonia
5:05.68
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
36
Sanderson, Maggie
FR-1
Oneonta
5:05.79
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
37
Sakowski, Christina
JR-3
Oswego State
5:05.81
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
38
Templeton, Lauren
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
5:06.38
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
39
Dye, Ameena
SO-2
Cortland St.
5:06.51
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
40
Ekweremuba, Chinessa
SO-2
Geneseo St.
5:06.73
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
41
Wooten, Kim
SR-4
Brockport St.
5:07.52
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi
Apr 5, 2013
42
Laris, Katie
FR-1
Oswego State
5:07.68
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
43
Bott, Katie
JR-3
Oswego State
5:07.79
2013 Ithaca Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
44
Behlmaier, Jen
SO-2
Brockport St.
5:09.95
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
45
Cocchiara, Amanda
SO-2
Fredonia
5:11.25
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
46
Castrogivanni, Joanna
SO-2
Geneseo St.
5:11.78
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
47
List, Becca
JR-3
Fredonia
5:12.38
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
5000 Meters (Men)
SUNYAC 16:04.37
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brimstein, Alex
SR-4
Geneseo St.
14:27.23
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2013
2
Fannon, Pat
SR-4
Cortland St.
14:38.63
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2013
3
Hopkins, Tom
JR-3
Cortland St.
14:43.82
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
4
Miles-Rath, Cohen
SO-2
Geneseo St.
14:47.35
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2013
5
Amengual, Cody
JR-3
Cortland St.
14:58.75
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
6
Remillard, Charles
SO-2
Oneonta
15:04.36
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
7
Longo, John
SR-4
Oneonta
15:06.63
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
8
Bernstein, Jimmy
FR-1
Oneonta
15:08.96
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
9
Chambers, Tim
JR-3
Geneseo St.
15:10.85
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
10
Moynihan, Ryan
SO-2
Geneseo St.
15:12.50
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
11
Austin, Casey
JR-3
Cortland St.
15:16.13
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
12
Marcantonio, Nick
FR-1
Cortland St.
15:16.47
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Bohunicky, Andrew
SO-2
Oneonta
15:19.93
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
14
Didas, Mike
SO-2
Oneonta
15:20.57
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
15
Baker, Andrew
JR-3
Brockport St.
15:21.82
Rochester Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
16
Millar, Ryan
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
15:23.10
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
17
Ngabo, Alex
SO-2
Buffalo State
15:23.36
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
18
Abad, Chaz
SO-2
Geneseo St.
15:25.67
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
19
Hotchkiss, Brian
JR-3
Cortland St.
15:27.91
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
20
Archie, Damian
JR-3
Oswego State
15:30.19
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
21
Lee, Tim
JR-3
Cortland St.
15:30.68
2013 Ithaca Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
22
Schram, Mike
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
15:33.43
Middlebury College Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
23
Laroe, Matt
SR-4
Oneonta
15:34.58
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
24
Iacovelli, Jarred
SO-2
Cortland St.
15:36.44
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
25
Shartrand, Chris
SO-2
Fredonia
15:37.32
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
26
Todorov, Mitch
JR-3
Oneonta
15:42.30
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
27
Hess, Zakk
SO-2
Fredonia
15:42.82
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
28
Wortner, Brendan
FR-1
Geneseo St.
15:44.49
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
29
Mateer, Tim
SO-2
Geneseo St.
15:48.40
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
30
Messina, Gary
SO-2
Brockport St.
15:48.50
Rochester Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
31
Bennett, Jack
SR-4
Fredonia
15:52.44
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
32
Coon, Josh
SR-4
Brockport St.
15:52.81
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
33
Martin, Chris
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
15:54.48
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
34
Collins, Kyle
FR-1
Fredonia
15:56.14
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
35
Upham, Kent
SO-2
Geneseo St.
15:57.17
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
36
Pungello, Steve
SO-2
Cortland St.
15:57.58
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
37
Blazey, Joe
SR-4
Cortland St.
15:58.91
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
38
Romeo, Anthony
SR-4
Oneonta
15:59.71
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
39
Ray, Joe
SO-2
Cortland St.
16:04.35
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
5000 Meters (Women)
SUNYAC 20:05.87
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Alyssa
SR-4
Geneseo St.
17:08.17
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
2
Naylon, Jordyn
SR-4
Cortland St.
17:26.45
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
3
Kennedy, Danielle
JR-3
Oneonta
17:35.12
VA Commonwealth Duals @LC
Mar 30, 2013
4
Malone, Rachel
SO-2
Brockport St.
17:49.21
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
5
Coon, Colleen
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
17:54.55
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
6
Castrogivanni, Joanna
SO-2
Geneseo St.
17:55.28
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
7
Goodman, Cassie
SO-2
Geneseo St.
18:01.93
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
8
Hourihan, Anna
JR-3
Fredonia
18:03.08
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
9
Eikeseth, Dayna
JR-3
Cortland St.
18:11.18
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Fischman, Colleen
JR-3
Cortland St.
18:12.92
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Wooten, Kim
SR-4
Brockport St.
18:15.43
Rochester Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
12
Genovesi, Marielle
SO-2
Oneonta
18:18.53
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
13
Steinke, Rebekah
JR-3
Geneseo St.
18:19.75
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
14
Driscoll, Kelley
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
18:21.98
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
15
Polsin, Danae
SR-4
Geneseo St.
18:37.51
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
16
Dye, Ameena
SO-2
Cortland St.
18:40.33
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
17
Ryley, Allison
JR-3
Oneonta
18:40.81
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
18
Knott, Alyssa
SO-2
Geneseo St.
18:42.25
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
19
List, Becca
JR-3
Fredonia
18:46.21
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
20
Hughes, Ashton
FR-1
Geneseo St.
18:48.36
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
21
Culhane, Kerri
FR-1
Cortland St.
18:48.65
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
22
Blomback, Kayla
FR-1
Cortland St.
19:02.37
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
23
Merritt, Beth
FR-1
Brockport St.
19:02.66
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
24
Bermudez, Nicole
FR-1
Cortland St.
19:11.79
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
25
Sakowski, Christina
JR-3
Oswego State
19:12.48
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
26
Little, Michelyn
FR-1
Cortland St.
19:22.48
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
27
Lok, Esther
SR-4
Geneseo St.
19:24.41
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
28
Solly, Amanda
SR-4
Fredonia
19:26.82
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
29
Trelstad, Ellie
FR-1
Geneseo St.
19:28.00
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
30
Murphy, Meghan
SO-2
Oswego State
19:29.16
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
31
Mcnamara, Katlyn
FR-1
Buffalo State
19:42.20
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
32
Haag, Chelsea
SR-4
Fredonia
19:42.97
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
33
Krug, Caitlyn
SO-2
Oneonta
19:44.30
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
34
Pettinicchi, Marina
SO-2
Cortland St.
19:44.40
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
35
Laris, Katie
FR-1
Oswego State
19:52.48
2013 Ithaca Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
36
Gray, Abbey
FR-1
Cortland St.
19:57.27
2013 Ithaca Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
37
Bromm, Kelly
SO-2
Cortland St.
20:01.20
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
38
Conti, Alissa
JR-3
Fredonia
20:05.39
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
10,000 Meters (Men)
SUNYAC 34:00.98
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hopkins, Tom
JR-3
Cortland St.
30:27.78
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2013
2
Marcantonio, Nick
FR-1
Cortland St.
30:52.72
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2013
3
Schram, Mike
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
31:34.38
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
4
Lee, Tim
JR-3
Cortland St.
31:39.46
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
5
Messina, Gary
SO-2
Brockport St.
32:08.75
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
6
Ngabo, Alex
SO-2
Buffalo State
32:19.57
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
7
Bernstein, Jimmy
FR-1
Oneonta
32:21.33
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Remillard, Charles
SO-2
Oneonta
32:26.06
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Didas, Mike
SO-2
Oneonta
32:42.77
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Archie, Damian
JR-3
Oswego State
32:42.79
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Mateer, Tim
SO-2
Geneseo St.
32:55.64
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Foster, Kyle
SO-2
Buffalo State
32:58.27
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
13
Coon, Josh
SR-4
Brockport St.
32:58.74
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Laroe, Matt
SR-4
Oneonta
33:07.12
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi
Apr 5, 2013
15
Abad, Chaz
SO-2
Geneseo St.
33:15.28
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
16
Pungello, Steve
SO-2
Cortland St.
33:17.36
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi
Apr 5, 2013
17
Bennett, Jack
SR-4
Fredonia
33:35.22
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
18
Romeo, Anthony
SR-4
Oneonta
33:41.87
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
19
Murphy, Conor
FR-1
Oneonta
33:54.87
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
20
Ross, Casey
SR-4
Brockport St.
33:56.61
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10,000 Meters (Women)
SUNYAC 43:10.41
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Malone, Rachel
SO-2
Brockport St.
36:18.04
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
2
Kennedy, Danielle
JR-3
Oneonta
37:07.50
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2013
3
Knott, Alyssa
SO-2
Geneseo St.
38:05.01
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
4
Wooten, Kim
SR-4
Brockport St.
38:15.37
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
5
Coon, Colleen
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
39:17.32
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
6
Driscoll, Kelley
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
39:17.40
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
7
Ryley, Allison
JR-3
Oneonta
40:10.18
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi
Apr 5, 2013
8
Krug, Caitlyn
SO-2
Oneonta
41:31.27
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Haag, Chelsea
SR-4
Fredonia
41:34.87
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
10
Murphy, Meghan
SO-2
Oswego State
41:37.98
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
11
Gray, Abbey
FR-1
Cortland St.
41:48.90
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Bromm, Kelly
SO-2
Cortland St.
41:50.72
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Pettinicchi, Marina
SO-2
Cortland St.
42:01.47
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi
Apr 5, 2013
14
Mcnamara, Katlyn
FR-1
Buffalo State
42:07.48
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
15
Laris, Katie
FR-1
Oswego State
42:46.09
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
16
Ortiz, Danika
FR-1
Cortland St.
42:48.50
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi
Apr 5, 2013
100 Hurdles (Women)
SUNYAC 17.94
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dunham, Jazmin
JR-3
Buffalo State
14.05
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2.1
2
Hoh, Allison
SO-2
Geneseo St.
14.61
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
1.7
3
Schafer, Nicole
SR-4
Cortland St.
14.69
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4.3
4
Outram, Kenya
SO-2
Cortland St.
14.87
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.6
5
Hudson, Taylor
SO-2
Cortland St.
15.09
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
5.4
6
Koelbel, Kayla
FR-1
Cortland St.
15.23
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4.3
7
Bodratti, Lisa
SO-2
Cortland St.
15.25
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.5
8
Glymph, Treasure
FR-1
Buffalo State
15.33
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
3.3
9
Turner, Samantha
FR-1
Brockport St.
15.54
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.5
10
Pageau, Kristie
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
15.62
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4.3
11
Jean-Charles, Angelique
FR-1
Cortland St.
15.71
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.5
12
Boburka, Kacy
JR-3
Oneonta
15.73
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4.5
13
Hofle, Gina
SR-4
Cortland St.
16.08
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4.3
14
Kuberka, Victoria
JR-3
Geneseo St.
16.14
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
15
Burke, Kelly
JR-3
Brockport St.
17.01
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.9
16
Wagner, Jennifer
SR-4
Oneonta
17.02
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.6
17
Felice, Sabrina
FR-1
Oneonta
17.11
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
0.7
18
Duggan, Tara
SO-2
Oneonta
17.19
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
0.9
19
Wasielewski, Kayleigh
FR-1
Fredonia
17.23
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.7
20
Sledge, Sam
FR-1
Fredonia
17.25
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
-1.7
21
Sagendorph, Samantha
SO-2
Cortland St.
17.92
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
2.0
110 Hurdles (Men)
SUNYAC 17.07
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Alviene, Jake
FR-1
Oneonta
14.48
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
3.5
2
Williams, Eric
FR-1
Fredonia
14.62
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
3.1
3
Caughell, Carl
SR-4
Fredonia
14.85
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
2.9
4
Avossa, Nick
SO-2
Cortland St.
15.06
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.5
5
Taft, Samuel
SO-2
Brockport St.
15.08
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
2.2
6
Kuznia, Steve
FR-1
Oneonta
15.37
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3.5
7
Zienewicz, Zachary
SO-2
Cortland St.
15.56
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.5
8
Cox, Dustin
SR-4
Oneonta
15.80
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3.5
9
Milian, Thomas
SO-2
Cortland St.
15.84
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3.0
10
Major, Ron
JR-3
Buffalo State
15.85
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3.0
11
Lefort, Spencer
SR-4
Fredonia
16.01
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
0.3
12
Ford, Jeremiah
FR-1
Oneonta
16.05
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.5
13
Pell, Mason
SO-2
Brockport St.
16.19
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3.0
13
Hoffman, Nicholas
JR-3
Geneseo St.
16.19
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3.0
15
Depo, Ben
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
16.29
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
-0.4
16
McCaleb, Kyle
JR-3
Oneonta
16.50
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
1.7
17
Gajewski, Tyler
FR-1
Fredonia
17.03
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
400 Hurdles (Men)
SUNYAC 1:00.28
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kuznia, Steve
FR-1
Oneonta
54.58
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Taft, Samuel
SO-2
Brockport St.
55.52
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
3
Wheeler, Tom
FR-1
Oneonta
55.93
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Igielinksi, Christian
SO-2
Geneseo St.
55.95
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Rondinello, Keewan
FR-1
Cortland St.
56.35
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Wong, Eric
SO-2
Cortland St.
56.52
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Schenke, Rob
SO-2
Cortland St.
56.94
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
8
Ford, Jeremiah
FR-1
Oneonta
57.05
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
9
Saint Germain, Romain
FR-1
Cortland St.
57.23
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Dahleiden, Cody
SR-4
Fredonia
57.70
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
11
Brennan, Ryan
JR-3
Oswego State
58.97
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Pell, Mason
SO-2
Brockport St.
59.01
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Hahn, Alex
FR-1
Geneseo St.
59.11
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Lefort, Spencer
SR-4
Fredonia
59.49
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
15
Jessop, Esa
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
59.67
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
16
Brimstein, Alex
SR-4
Geneseo St.
1:00.16
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
400 Hurdles (Women)
SUNYAC 1:14.18
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hoh, Allison
SO-2
Geneseo St.
1:00.73
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Triantafillou, Caitlin
SR-4
Cortland St.
1:04.09
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Kuberka, Victoria
JR-3
Geneseo St.
1:05.43
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Burke, Kelly
JR-3
Brockport St.
1:05.45
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Christonikos, Chelsea
SO-2
Oneonta
1:05.88
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Hopkins, Shannon
SR-4
Oneonta
1:06.17
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Henry, Liz
SR-4
Cortland St.
1:07.47
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Ryan, Kylie
FR-1
Geneseo St.
1:07.51
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Rutte, Monique
FR-1
Oneonta
1:09.36
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Siry, Kelly
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
1:10.42
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
11
DiMura, Allie
SR-4
Oneonta
1:11.00
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Mustapich, Bryanna
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
1:11.70
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Bundick, Rebecca
JR-3
Cortland St.
1:11.80
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
14
Knorr, Alexandra
SO-2
Oneonta
1:12.94
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
SUNYAC 10:45.28
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Amengual, Cody
JR-3
Cortland St.
8:57.54
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2013
2
Brimstein, Alex
SR-4
Geneseo St.
9:13.74
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3
Harvey, Chris
SR-4
Oneonta
9:25.80
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
4
Iacovelli, Jarred
SO-2
Cortland St.
9:26.94
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
5
Mattiucci, Mike
SR-4
Geneseo St.
9:31.02
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
6
Blazey, Joe
SR-4
Cortland St.
9:39.28
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
6
Ray, Joe
SO-2
Cortland St.
9:39.28
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Shartrand, Chris
SO-2
Fredonia
9:40.35
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Longo, John
SR-4
Oneonta
9:43.70
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Quinn, Jared
JR-3
Buffalo State
9:45.33
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
11
Remillard, Charles
SO-2
Oneonta
9:46.23
VA Commonwealth Duals @LC
Mar 30, 2013
12
Harmon, Robert
SR-4
Geneseo St.
9:53.76
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
13
Millar, Ryan
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
9:54.21
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
14
Wortner, Brendan
FR-1
Geneseo St.
9:55.85
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
15
Delligatti, Michael
FR-1
Oneonta
10:04.74
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
16
Murray, Kevin
FR-1
Buffalo State
10:12.93
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
17
Griffith, Stephen
SO-2
Brockport St.
10:12.97
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
18
Mintz, Jesse
JR-3
Fredonia
10:14.09
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
19
Murphy, Conor
FR-1
Oneonta
10:19.20
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
20
Bender, Gabriel
FR-1
Brockport St.
10:27.31
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
21
Yockel, Brandon
JR-3
Brockport St.
10:36.88
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
SUNYAC 13:40.47
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Alyssa
SR-4
Geneseo St.
10:17.38
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Coon, Colleen
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
11:18.00
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
3
Murphy, Shannon
FR-1
Geneseo St.
11:29.29
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
4
Ryley, Allison
JR-3
Oneonta
11:36.49
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
5
Van Houten, Meghan
SR-4
Brockport St.
11:37.40
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
6
Hughes, Ashton
FR-1
Geneseo St.
11:39.04
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Cocchiara, Amanda
SO-2
Fredonia
11:44.97
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
8
Bermudez, Nicole
FR-1
Cortland St.
11:47.87
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Little, Michelyn
FR-1
Cortland St.
11:50.90
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
10
Wooten, Kim
SR-4
Brockport St.
11:51.82
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
11
Ehmann, Katie
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
11:55.63
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Noonan, Emily
FR-1
Brockport St.
12:03.75
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
13
Kuzmich, Cady
SO-2
Oneonta
12:05.42
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
14
Sakowski, Christina
JR-3
Oswego State
12:18.39
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
15
Bradstreet, Amanda
SO-2
Cortland St.
12:25.41
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
16
Parker, Rachel
JR-3
Buffalo State
13:00.39
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 6, 2013
17
Styczynski, Kelly
FR-1
Brockport St.
13:02.29
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
18
Ryan, Kylie
FR-1
Geneseo St.
13:15.22
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
19
Bielli, Sammy
JR-3
Oswego State
13:22.91
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Oneonta
40.82
Wheeler
,
Bernstein
,
Carr
,
Alviene
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Brockport St.
41.81
Shaughnessy
,
Hayden
,
Robinson
,
Brown
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
3
Cortland St.
42.24
Samples
,
Hernandez-Green
,
Damiani
,
Garcia
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Fredonia
43.88
Caughell
,
Williams
,
Kozlowski
,
Wasik
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Oswego State
44.05
Comden
,
Maiolo
,
Zaft
,
Bridgewater
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Plattsburgh St.
44.07
Adams
,
Potash
,
Depo
,
Jessop
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
7
Geneseo St.
44.79
Besso
,
Cleary-Krell
,
George
,
Carter
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2013
8
Buffalo State
45.82
Fletcher
,
Lewis
,
Ghent
,
Campbell
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 6, 2013
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Buffalo State
46.22
Johnson
,
Dunham
,
Pricher
,
Henry
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Oneonta
49.11
Ventresca
,
Brandt
,
Cocchieri
,
Rosenberger
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Cortland St.
49.72
Anthes
,
Jean-Charles
,
Bodratti
,
Ford
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Brockport St.
49.80
Grace
,
Turner
,
Medici
,
Massaro
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Fredonia
50.96
Dambacher
,
Cummiskey
,
Perez
,
Yousett
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
6
Plattsburgh St.
52.03
Grolley
,
Mustapich
,
Carlino
,
Siry
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
7
Geneseo St.
52.32
McGaley
,
Gottstine
,
Bacher
,
Hudson
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Oswego State
52.94
Harrigan
,
DalCais
,
Rodriguez
,
Pariseau
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cortland St.
3:15.58
Banks
,
Williams
,
Rondinello
,
Linton
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
2
Oneonta
3:18.79
Patterson
,
Carr
,
Wheeler
,
Bohunicky
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
3
Oswego State
3:21.09
Wagenhauser
,
Brennan
,
Sweet
,
Baldwin
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Geneseo St.
3:22.06
George
,
Carter
,
Schwartz
,
Cleary-Krell
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Buffalo State
3:22.37
Campbell
,
Clemons
,
Ngabo
,
Taylor
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Brockport St.
3:22.82
Robinson
,
Gibbons
,
Baker
,
Mathews
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Plattsburgh St.
3:26.40
Potash
,
Hamilton
,
Whalen
,
Jessop
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Fredonia
3:28.67
Wasik
,
Kozlowski
,
Dahleiden
,
Hess
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Buffalo State
3:51.53
Dunham
,
Porter
,
Henry
,
Vann
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
2
Cortland St.
3:53.48
Harper
,
Grable
,
Triantafillou
,
VanderVeen
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Oneonta
3:59.93
Christonikos
,
Nasr
,
Hopkins
,
Cocchieri
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Geneseo St.
4:01.14
Wood
,
Hughes
,
VanSoest
,
Kuberka
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Oswego State
4:03.60
DalCais
,
Harrigan
,
Rodriguez
,
Bott
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Plattsburgh St.
4:04.55
Cummings
,
Schweizer
,
Siry
,
Schermerhorn
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Brockport St.
4:06.86
Burke
,
Medici
,
Yox
,
Moeller
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Fredonia
4:11.18
Travers
,
Tresino
,
Walsh
,
Beaton
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Oneonta
7:43.85
Haskins
,
Howerton
,
Gallant
,
Weber
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
2
Cortland St.
8:04.78
Fannon
,
Odin
,
Melendez
,
Amengual
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3
Plattsburgh St.
8:10.05
Hamilton
,
Kent
,
Hedderman
,
Whalen
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Plattsburgh St.
9:46.68
Averill
,
Boncore
,
Coon
,
Cummings
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
2
Oneonta
9:47.50
Masucci
,
Doyle
,
Sanderson
,
Moneta
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
3
Cortland St.
9:55.06
Balzano
,
Clark
,
Burke
,
Naylon
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
High Jump (Men)
SUNYAC 1.83m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Taverne, Luke
SO-2
Geneseo St.
1.98m
6' 6"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Major, Ron
JR-3
Buffalo State
1.95m
6' 4.75"
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3
Cox, Dustin
SR-4
Oneonta
1.93m
6' 4"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Longo, Phil
SO-2
Geneseo St.
1.93m
6' 4"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
3
Flynn, PJ
JR-3
Cortland St.
1.93m
6' 4"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Lefort, Spencer
SR-4
Fredonia
1.92m
6' 3.5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Moyer, James
FR-1
Cortland St.
1.86m
6' 1.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Patzer, Carl
FR-1
Buffalo State
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 6, 2013
8
Fullerton, Aidan
FR-1
Geneseo St.
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
High Jump (Women)
SUNYAC 1.45m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hudson, Taylor
SO-2
Cortland St.
1.69m
5' 6.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Boburka, Kacy
JR-3
Oneonta
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3
Schafer, Nicole
SR-4
Cortland St.
1.61m
5' 3.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Budd, Lexi
JR-3
Cortland St.
1.60m
5' 3"
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi
Apr 5, 2013
5
Glymph, Treasure
FR-1
Buffalo State
1.55m
5' 1"
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
5
Wasielewski, Kayleigh
FR-1
Fredonia
1.55m
5' 1"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Hofle, Gina
SR-4
Cortland St.
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
8
Krivicich, Brittany
SR-4
Cortland St.
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
8
O'Regan, Megan
SO-2
Cortland St.
1.53m
5' 0.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Wild, Emily
JR-3
Oswego State
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
8
Shumway, Jessica
SR-4
Geneseo St.
1.53m
5' 0.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Koelbel, Kayla
FR-1
Cortland St.
1.52m
4' 11.75"
2013 Ithaca Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
13
Pageau, Kristie
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
13
Felice, Sabrina
FR-1
Oneonta
1.51m
4' 11.5"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
15
Chaplin, Seland
FR-1
Buffalo State
1.50m
4' 11"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
16
Biondi, Carly
JR-3
Geneseo St.
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
17
Turner, Samantha
FR-1
Brockport St.
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi
Apr 5, 2013
Pole Vault (Men)
SUNYAC 3.71m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ferrara, Zach
SR-4
Brockport St.
5.00m
16' 4.75"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Shaughnessy, Cameron
FR-1
Brockport St.
4.81m
15' 9.25"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
3
Dahleiden, Cody
SR-4
Fredonia
4.70m
15' 5"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
4
Brower, Robert
SR-4
Cortland St.
4.66m
15' 3.5"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
5
Ten Eyck, Connor
SO-2
Cortland St.
4.65m
15' 3"
2013 Ithaca Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
6
Palushi, Beznik
JR-3
Cortland St.
4.35m
14' 3.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Calandra, Tom
JR-3
Cortland St.
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
8
Goebel, Ben
JR-3
Fredonia
4.25m
13' 11.25"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
9
Perugini, Nick
SO-2
Oneonta
4.20m
13' 9.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Pasanen, Jake
JR-3
Geneseo St.
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
11
Smith, Bryan
SO-2
Cortland St.
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi
Apr 5, 2013
12
Yoder, Harrison
FR-1
Oneonta
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
13
Colvin, Shane
SO-2
Brockport St.
3.80m
12' 5.5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Depo, Ben
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
3.75m
12' 3.5"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
14
Hoffer, Devin
FR-1
Brockport St.
3.75m
12' 3.5"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
Pole Vault (Women)
SUNYAC 2.46m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
DalCais, Brittany
SO-2
Oswego State
3.55m
11' 7.75"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Nassauer, Christi
JR-3
Cortland St.
3.54m
11' 7.25"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
2
Hugo, Kelly
JR-3
Cortland St.
3.54m
11' 7.25"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
4
Seymour, Alex
FR-1
Cortland St.
3.39m
11' 1.5"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
4
Merritt, Marcy
JR-3
Brockport St.
3.39m
11' 1.5"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
6
Kurbs, Olivia
FR-1
Fredonia
3.25m
10' 8"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
7
Yousett, Kelci
JR-3
Fredonia
3.10m
10' 2"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
7
Bell, Nicole
FR-1
Cortland St.
3.10m
10' 2"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Becker, Heather
JR-3
Buffalo State
3.10m
10' 2"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
10
Eriksson, Heather
SO-2
Cortland St.
2.97m
9' 9"
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
10
Sector, Jessie
SR-4
Brockport St.
2.97m
9' 9"
Rochester Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
12
Wheeler, Jessica
FR-1
Brockport St.
2.95m
9' 8"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
12
Switser, Alicia
FR-1
Oneonta
2.95m
9' 8"
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
12
Meehan, MacKenzie
FR-1
Cortland St.
2.95m
9' 8"
2013 Ithaca Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
12
Young, Sara
FR-1
Cortland St.
2.95m
9' 8"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
16
Russ, Savanah
FR-1
Geneseo St.
2.82m
9' 3"
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
16
Aldrich, Courtney
SR-4
Brockport St.
2.82m
9' 3"
Rochester Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
18
Martinez, Jane
FR-1
Cortland St.
2.80m
9' 2.25"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
19
Lam, Melissa
SO-2
Geneseo St.
2.67m
8' 9"
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
20
Davis, Savannah
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
2.66m
8' 8.75"
Middlebury College Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
21
Lidstone, Jordan
FR-1
Oneonta
2.65m
8' 8.25"
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi
Apr 5, 2013
22
Peplowski, Melyssa
FR-1
Buffalo State
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 6, 2013
23
Bracco, Lauren
FR-1
Oneonta
2.53m
8' 3.5"
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
Long Jump (Men)
SUNYAC 6.11m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hernandez-Green, Andre
FR-1
Cortland St.
7.30m
23' 11.5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.0
2
Cox, Cory
FR-1
Buffalo State
7.25m
23' 9.5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.3
3
Granger, Jonathyn
SO-2
Cortland St.
7.19m
23' 7.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3.8
4
Pete, Richard
SO-2
Buffalo State
7.10m
23' 3.5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.0
5
Cox, Dustin
SR-4
Oneonta
6.93m
22' 9"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.1
6
Brennan, Alex
JR-3
Fredonia
6.84m
22' 5.25"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
5.2
7
LeRoy, Erik
SR-4
Cortland St.
6.81m
22' 4.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3.1
8
Longo, Phil
SO-2
Geneseo St.
6.76m
22' 2.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.9
9
Richardson, Ray
FR-1
Buffalo State
6.73m
22' 1"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.2
10
Smith, Bryan
SO-2
Cortland St.
6.70m
21' 11.75"
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi
Apr 5, 2013
3.6
10
Depo, Ben
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
6.70m
21' 11.75"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.6
12
Ogilvie, Brian
FR-1
Fredonia
6.62m
21' 8.75"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
2.2
13
Flynn, PJ
JR-3
Cortland St.
6.55m
21' 6"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.9
13
Mullen, Sean
SO-2
Oneonta
6.55m
21' 6"
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
1.6
15
Bridgewater, Christopher
SO-2
Oswego State
6.48m
21' 3.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.9
16
Moyer, James
FR-1
Cortland St.
6.46m
21' 2.5"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
5.5
17
Barcomb, Ryan
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
6.44m
21' 1.5"
Middlebury College Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
1.4
18
Fullerton, Aidan
FR-1
Geneseo St.
6.42m
21' 0.75"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.7
19
Winter, Shaun
JR-3
Buffalo State
6.40m
21' 0"
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
1.1
20
Lefort, Spencer
SR-4
Fredonia
6.38m
20' 11.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.5
21
Lewis, Caesarae
JR-3
Buffalo State
6.36m
20' 10.5"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 6, 2013
1.2
22
Maiolo, Josh
SO-2
Oswego State
6.32m
20' 9"
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
-0.4
22
Bergere, Adrian
SO-2
Geneseo St.
6.32m
20' 9"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
-0.3
24
Williams, Eric
FR-1
Fredonia
6.30m
20' 8"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
25
Sigona, Pete
FR-1
Cortland St.
6.29m
20' 7.75"
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi
Apr 5, 2013
2.8
26
Zeltwanger, Kurt
SO-2
Brockport St.
6.20m
20' 4.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.8
27
Brown, Ryan
FR-1
Brockport St.
6.15m
20' 2.25"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
1.7
Long Jump (Women)
SUNYAC 4.75m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bonnell, Sarah
JR-3
Cortland St.
5.92m
19' 5.25"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
3.0
2
McCloud, Cypher
FR-1
Buffalo State
5.83m
19' 1.5"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
3.3
3
Stephens, Amber
SR-4
Cortland St.
5.62m
18' 5.25"
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
2.1
4
Hudson, Taylor
SO-2
Cortland St.
5.52m
18' 1.5"
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
0.4
5
Hugo, Kelly
JR-3
Cortland St.
5.44m
17' 10.25"
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
1.5
6
Wharton, Erica
SO-2
Cortland St.
5.39m
17' 8.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.8
7
Outram, Kenya
SO-2
Cortland St.
5.35m
17' 6.75"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.0
8
Porter, Jazlyn
FR-1
Buffalo State
5.28m
17' 4"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
-0.3
9
Schafer, Nicole
SR-4
Cortland St.
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
1.4
9
Koelbel, Kayla
FR-1
Cortland St.
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
+0.0
11
Hotchkiss, Alana
SR-4
Cortland St.
5.18m
17' 0"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.9
12
Chartrand, Michelle
SO-2
Oneonta
5.15m
16' 10.75"
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
2.8
13
Cummiskey, Emily
JR-3
Fredonia
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2.1
14
Smith, Hailey
FR-1
Brockport St.
5.12m
16' 9.75"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
0.5
15
Boburka, Kacy
JR-3
Oneonta
5.03m
16' 6"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2.0
16
Harrigan, Kristen
SO-2
Oswego State
5.02m
16' 5.75"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.1
17
Kieser, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Oneonta
4.99m
16' 4.5"
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi
Apr 5, 2013
2.6
18
Medici, Gina
SR-4
Brockport St.
4.95m
16' 3"
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
0.5
19
Felice, Sabrina
FR-1
Oneonta
4.93m
16' 2.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
-0.9
20
Pageau, Kristie
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
4.91m
16' 1.5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
21
Zeltwanger, Staci
SO-2
Brockport St.
4.82m
15' 9.75"
Rochester Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
1.6
22
Owens, Ashley
FR-1
Brockport St.
4.79m
15' 8.75"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2.6
22
Glymph, Treasure
FR-1
Buffalo State
4.79m
15' 8.75"
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
24
Hofle, Gina
SR-4
Cortland St.
4.78m
15' 8.25"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
-0.2
25
Hudson, Samantha
JR-3
Geneseo St.
4.77m
15' 7.75"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
SUNYAC 12.14m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Pete, Richard
SO-2
Buffalo State
14.70m
48' 2.75"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2.7
2
Flynn, PJ
JR-3
Cortland St.
14.36m
47' 1.5"
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
1.8
3
Richardson, Ray
FR-1
Buffalo State
14.24m
46' 8.75"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.4
4
Mullen, Sean
SO-2
Oneonta
13.96m
45' 9.75"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
+0.0
5
Collins, Liam
JR-3
Geneseo St.
13.55m
44' 5.5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.6
6
Ofosu, Michael
SR-4
Cortland St.
13.51m
44' 4"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.6
7
Bridgewater, Christopher
SO-2
Oswego State
13.48m
44' 2.75"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.8
8
Cox, Cory
FR-1
Buffalo State
13.29m
43' 7.25"
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
-0.9
9
Brennan, Alex
JR-3
Fredonia
13.17m
43' 2.5"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
10
Maiolo, Josh
SO-2
Oswego State
13.14m
43' 1.5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3.0
11
Hoffman, Nicholas
JR-3
Geneseo St.
12.87m
42' 2.75"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
SUNYAC 9.70m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Stephens, Amber
SR-4
Cortland St.
11.69m
38' 4.25"
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
2.0
2
Glymph, Treasure
FR-1
Buffalo State
11.20m
36' 9"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
1.4
3
McCloud, Cypher
FR-1
Buffalo State
11.16m
36' 7.5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.5
4
Hotchkiss, Alana
SR-4
Cortland St.
11.03m
36' 2.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.1
5
Smith, Hailey
FR-1
Brockport St.
11.01m
36' 1.5"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
1.3
6
Cummiskey, Emily
JR-3
Fredonia
10.90m
35' 9.25"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
7
Allen, Myla
JR-3
Buffalo State
10.89m
35' 8.75"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.6
8
Yousett, Kelci
JR-3
Fredonia
10.73m
35' 2.5"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
1.2
9
Scofield, Kim
FR-1
Oneonta
10.60m
34' 9.5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2.4
10
Auguste, Carla
FR-1
Cortland St.
10.45m
34' 3.5"
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
3.2
11
Wharton, Erica
SO-2
Cortland St.
10.35m
33' 11.5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
1.3
12
Chartrand, Michelle
SO-2
Oneonta
10.31m
33' 10"
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
1.8
13
Massey, Jessica
SO-2
Buffalo State
10.16m
33' 4"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 6, 2013
0.5
14
Callahan, Brianna
FR-1
Cortland St.
10.10m
33' 1.75"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
0.5
15
Devine, Meghan
SO-2
Fredonia
10.06m
33' 0.25"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
16
Zeltwanger, Staci
SO-2
Brockport St.
10.00m
32' 9.75"
Rochester Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
0.6
17
Versalova, Alina
FR-1
Geneseo St.
9.83m
32' 3"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
18
Owens, Ashley
FR-1
Brockport St.
9.81m
32' 2.25"
Rochester Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
1.5
19
Whelan, Alexis
SO-2
Buffalo State
9.79m
32' 1.5"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 6, 2013
1.1
20
Hudson, Samantha
JR-3
Geneseo St.
9.71m
31' 10.25"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
1.2
Shot Put (Men)
SUNYAC 12.20m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fox, Joe
SO-2
Oneonta
16.23m
53' 3"
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
2
Fuentes, Jordan
SR-4
Buffalo State
15.49m
50' 10"
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
3
Roth, J.D.
SO-2
Oneonta
15.19m
49' 10"
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
4
Keels, Antoine
SO-2
Brockport St.
15.02m
49' 3.5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Torres, Justin
SR-4
Cortland St.
14.87m
48' 9.5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Ganschow, Brendon
JR-3
Brockport St.
14.81m
48' 7.25"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
7
Favors, Darius
SO-2
Brockport St.
14.46m
47' 5.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Wilson, Shawn
SR-4
Cortland St.
14.32m
46' 11.75"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Fresco, Nick
JR-3
Buffalo State
14.28m
46' 10.25"
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
10
Murphy, Brendan
SR-4
Geneseo St.
13.76m
45' 1.75"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Prendergast, Tyler
JR-3
Cortland St.
13.73m
45' 0.5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Podgers, Kyle
FR-1
Brockport St.
13.68m
44' 10.75"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
13
Weinert, Pat
SO-2
Oneonta
13.54m
44' 5.25"
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
14
Gosier, Pat
SO-2
Brockport St.
13.53m
44' 4.75"
Rochester Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
15
Duval, Corey
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
13.44m
44' 1.25"
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
16
McCarty, Peter
SO-2
Oneonta
13.07m
42' 10.75"
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
17
Margo, Dan
FR-1
Cortland St.
12.92m
42' 4.75"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
18
Nilsson, Luke
FR-1
Oneonta
12.62m
41' 5"
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
Shot Put (Women)
SUNYAC 9.85m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Nicole
SR-4
Brockport St.
13.70m
44' 11.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Vancol, Valerie
SO-2
Cortland St.
12.67m
41' 7"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
3
Milliken, Ann
SO-2
Brockport St.
11.77m
38' 7.5"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
4
Boburka, Kacy
JR-3
Oneonta
11.65m
38' 2.75"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
5
Gadway, Ashley
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
11.22m
36' 9.75"
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
5
Hoover, Kristine
JR-3
Brockport St.
11.22m
36' 9.75"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
7
Gadway, Amanda
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
11.14m
36' 6.75"
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
8
Dumbleton, Bernice
FR-1
Brockport St.
11.09m
36' 4.75"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
White, Courtney
SO-2
Brockport St.
11.08m
36' 4.25"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
10
Diehl, Laura
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
11.04m
36' 2.75"
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
11
Goodberlet, Kathleen
SR-4
Fredonia
10.97m
36' 0"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Paganello, Brianne
FR-1
Fredonia
10.54m
34' 7"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
13
Hogan, Elizabeth
FR-1
Brockport St.
10.32m
33' 10.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Slawinski, Elyssa
SO-2
Geneseo St.
10.28m
33' 8.75"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Dycha, Andrea
JR-3
Buffalo State
10.28m
33' 8.75"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
16
Turney, Danelle
JR-3
Geneseo St.
10.27m
33' 8.5"
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
17
Hudson, Taylor
SO-2
Cortland St.
10.24m
33' 7.25"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
Discus (Men)
SUNYAC 35.63m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fuentes, Jordan
SR-4
Buffalo State
49.23m
161' 6"
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
2
Fox, Joe
SO-2
Oneonta
47.04m
154' 4"
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
3
Favors, Darius
SO-2
Brockport St.
46.95m
154' 0"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
4
Clancy, Michael
SO-2
Oneonta
44.42m
145' 9"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Podgers, Kyle
FR-1
Brockport St.
43.94m
144' 2"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Keels, Antoine
SO-2
Brockport St.
43.10m
141' 5"
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi
Apr 5, 2013
7
Weinert, Pat
SO-2
Oneonta
43.03m
141' 2"
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi
Apr 5, 2013
8
Anderson, Devon
SO-2
Geneseo St.
42.79m
140' 5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Prendergast, Tyler
JR-3
Cortland St.
42.59m
139' 9"
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
10
Wilson, Shawn
SR-4
Cortland St.
41.90m
137' 6"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
11
Torres, Justin
SR-4
Cortland St.
41.49m
136' 1"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Bicocchi, John
SO-2
Brockport St.
41.37m
135' 9"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
13
Bennett, Dan
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
40.00m
131' 3"
Middlebury College Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
14
Chin, Hsin
FR-1
Fredonia
39.99m
131' 2"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
15
McCarty, Peter
SO-2
Oneonta
39.97m
131' 2"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
16
Gosier, Pat
SO-2
Brockport St.
38.91m
127' 8"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
17
Roth, J.D.
SO-2
Oneonta
37.46m
122' 11"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
18
Ganschow, Brendon
JR-3
Brockport St.
36.24m
118' 11"
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi
Apr 5, 2013
Discus (Women)
SUNYAC 28.68m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
White, Courtney
SO-2
Brockport St.
43.42m
142' 5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Gadway, Amanda
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
42.43m
139' 2"
Middlebury College Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
3
Jones, Nicole
SR-4
Brockport St.
41.65m
136' 8"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Milliken, Ann
SO-2
Brockport St.
40.51m
132' 11"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
5
Dumbleton, Bernice
FR-1
Brockport St.
39.06m
128' 2"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Vancol, Valerie
SO-2
Cortland St.
38.53m
126' 5"
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi
Apr 5, 2013
7
McClean, Jessica
JR-3
Fredonia
36.74m
120' 6"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Parsons, Kate
SR-4
Oneonta
35.98m
118' 0"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Catalioto, Stephanie
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
35.62m
116' 10"
Vermont Quad Meet
Apr 6, 2013
10
Slawinski, Elyssa
SO-2
Geneseo St.
35.49m
116' 5"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
11
Gadway, Ashley
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
34.60m
113' 6"
Middlebury College Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
12
DeNovio, Emily
JR-3
Oneonta
31.98m
104' 11"
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi
Apr 5, 2013
13
Diehl, Laura
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
31.36m
102' 11"
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
13
Paganello, Brianne
FR-1
Fredonia
31.36m
102' 11"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
15
Fiacco, Jenna
SO-2
Fredonia
30.79m
101' 0"
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
16
Dycha, Andrea
JR-3
Buffalo State
29.66m
97' 4"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 6, 2013
17
Hoover, Kristine
JR-3
Brockport St.
29.64m
97' 3"
Rochester Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
18
Turney, Danelle
JR-3
Geneseo St.
28.85m
94' 8"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
Hammer (Men)
SUNYAC 36.50m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Weinert, Pat
SO-2
Oneonta
58.59m
192' 3"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Roth, J.D.
SO-2
Oneonta
55.14m
180' 11"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
3
Radley, Max
SR-4
Fredonia
52.34m
171' 9"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Prendergast, Tyler
JR-3
Cortland St.
52.27m
171' 6"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
5
Bicocchi, John
SO-2
Brockport St.
49.07m
161' 0"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
6
Murphy, Brendan
SR-4
Geneseo St.
48.93m
160' 6"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Clancy, Michael
SO-2
Oneonta
48.74m
159' 11"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Fox, Joe
SO-2
Oneonta
48.33m
158' 7"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Favors, Darius
SO-2
Brockport St.
47.50m
155' 10"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
10
Ganschow, Brendon
JR-3
Brockport St.
46.74m
153' 4"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
11
Risole, Frank
SR-4
Oswego State
46.46m
152' 5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
12
Wilson, Shawn
SR-4
Cortland St.
46.35m
152' 1"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
13
Keels, Antoine
SO-2
Brockport St.
45.62m
149' 8"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Torres, Justin
SR-4
Cortland St.
43.86m
143' 11"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
15
Fresco, Nick
JR-3
Buffalo State
43.65m
143' 2"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
16
Podgers, Kyle
FR-1
Brockport St.
41.51m
136' 2"
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
17
Bennett, Dan
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
40.37m
132' 5"
Middlebury College Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
18
Mordoff, Jon
JR-3
Brockport St.
39.96m
131' 1"
Rochester Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
19
Chin, Hsin
FR-1
Fredonia
39.10m
128' 3"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
20
Geiser, Kevin
FR-1
Fredonia
39.07m
128' 2"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
21
McCarty, Peter
SO-2
Oneonta
38.92m
127' 8"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
22
Margo, Dan
FR-1
Cortland St.
36.53m
119' 10"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
Hammer (Women)
SUNYAC 31.61m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Parsons, Kate
SR-4
Oneonta
50.10m
164' 4"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Jones, Nicole
SR-4
Brockport St.
49.91m
163' 9"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
3
Hoover, Kristine
JR-3
Brockport St.
47.11m
154' 7"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
4
Gadway, Amanda
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
46.93m
154' 0"
2013 Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2013
5
Milliken, Ann
SO-2
Brockport St.
45.17m
148' 2"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Goodberlet, Kathleen
SR-4
Fredonia
44.64m
146' 5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Metzger, Loren
JR-3
Fredonia
43.93m
144' 1"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Slawinski, Elyssa
SO-2
Geneseo St.
42.85m
140' 7"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
9
Gadway, Ashley
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
41.69m
136' 9"
Upstate Track & Field Classic
Apr 13, 2013
10
White, Courtney
SO-2
Brockport St.
40.57m
133' 1"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
11
McClean, Jessica
JR-3
Fredonia
39.98m
131' 2"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
12
DeNovio, Emily
JR-3
Oneonta
39.70m
130' 3"
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
13
Fiacco, Jenna
SO-2
Fredonia
38.92m
127' 8"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
14
Rickman, Heather
FR-1
Fredonia
38.37m
125' 11"
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
15
Catalioto, Stephanie
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
38.15m
125' 2"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
16
Dumbleton, Bernice
FR-1
Brockport St.
38.03m
124' 9"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
17
Paganello, Brianne
FR-1
Fredonia
36.09m
118' 5"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
18
Hogan, Elizabeth
FR-1
Brockport St.
34.84m
114' 4"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
19
Kozakiewicz, Alissa
JR-3
Brockport St.
34.62m
113' 7"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
20
Cook, Savannah
FR-1
Brockport St.
34.52m
113' 3"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
21
Turney, Danelle
JR-3
Geneseo St.
33.93m
111' 4"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
22
Vancol, Valerie
SO-2
Cortland St.
32.97m
108' 2"
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi
Apr 5, 2013
23
Horton, Harper
FR-1
Fredonia
32.86m
107' 10"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
24
Gallery, Meaghan
FR-1
Geneseo St.
32.33m
106' 1"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
Javelin (Men)
SUNYAC 42.94m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Allen, Seth
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
58.53m
192' 0"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
2
Favors, Darius
SO-2
Brockport St.
54.69m
179' 5"
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi
Apr 5, 2013
3
Millar, Charles
SO-2
Cortland St.
50.41m
165' 5"
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi
Apr 5, 2013
4
Depo, Ben
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
49.66m
162' 11"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Weinert, Pat
SO-2
Oneonta
49.37m
162' 0"
VA Commonwealth Duals @LC
Mar 30, 2013
6
Wilson, Shawn
SR-4
Cortland St.
48.73m
159' 10"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Card, Riley
FR-1
Oneonta
48.37m
158' 8"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Gajewski, Tyler
FR-1
Fredonia
46.18m
151' 6"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Risole, Frank
SR-4
Oswego State
45.86m
150' 5"
2013 Ithaca Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
10
Colvin, Shane
SO-2
Brockport St.
45.09m
147' 11"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
11
Shaughnessy, Cameron
FR-1
Brockport St.
44.93m
147' 5"
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi
Apr 5, 2013
12
Binotto, Dante
FR-1
Cortland St.
43.36m
142' 3"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Anderson, Devon
SO-2
Geneseo St.
43.18m
141' 8"
Washington & Jefferson Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
14
Cox, Dustin
SR-4
Oneonta
43.06m
141' 3"
Oneonta State May Meet
May 11, 2013
Javelin (Women)
SUNYAC 25.46m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boburka, Kacy
JR-3
Oneonta
36.39m
119' 5"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2
Eckert, Mallory
JR-3
Oswego State
34.67m
113' 9"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Reynolds, Victoria
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
32.52m
106' 8"
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
4
Acevedo, Lauren
FR-1
Fredonia
31.94m
104' 9"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
White, Courtney
SO-2
Brockport St.
31.55m
103' 6"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Gadway, Amanda
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
30.88m
101' 4"
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
7
Pageau, Kristie
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
29.69m
97' 5"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
8
Fiacco, Jenna
SO-2
Fredonia
28.76m
94' 4"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
9
Hudson, Taylor
SO-2
Cortland St.
28.62m
93' 11"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
10
Schafer, Nicole
SR-4
Cortland St.
28.01m
91' 11"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
11
Devine, Meghan
SO-2
Fredonia
27.68m
90' 10"
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
12
Ventresca, Shana
JR-3
Oneonta
25.56m
83' 10"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
Heptathlon (Women)
SUNYAC 2800
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hudson, Taylor
SO-2
Cortland St.
4531
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Schafer, Nicole
SR-4
Cortland St.
4524
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Boburka, Kacy
JR-3
Oneonta
4349
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4
Pageau, Kristie
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
4297
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
5
Koelbel, Kayla
FR-1
Cortland St.
3614
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Hofle, Gina
SR-4
Cortland St.
3517
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Felice, Sabrina
FR-1
Oneonta
3504
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
8
Wasielewski, Kayleigh
FR-1
Fredonia
3502
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
9
Turner, Samantha
FR-1
Brockport St.
3228
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi
Apr 5, 2013
10
Zeltwanger, Staci
SO-2
Brockport St.
3003
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
Decathlon (Men)
SUNYAC 4000
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Depo, Ben
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
6277
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2
Lefort, Spencer
SR-4
Fredonia
5798
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
3
Cox, Dustin
SR-4
Oneonta
5794
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4
Brown, Ryan
FR-1
Brockport St.
5597
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2013
5
Moyer, James
FR-1
Cortland St.
5434
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
6
Colvin, Shane
SO-2
Brockport St.
5285
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
7
Gajewski, Tyler
FR-1
Fredonia
5131
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
8
Choi, Alex
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
5024
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
9
Smith, Bryan
SO-2
Cortland St.
4984
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi
Apr 5, 2013
10
Imperi, Douglas
SO-2
Fredonia
4844
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
11
Fullerton, Aidan
FR-1
Geneseo St.
4689
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
12
Zeltwanger, Kurt
SO-2
Brockport St.
4579
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013
13
Binotto, Dante
FR-1
Cortland St.
4463
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2013