Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2024)
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Performance List (2024)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2023)
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Performance List (2023)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2022)
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List (2022)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2020)
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List (2020)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2019)
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List (2019)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2018)
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List (2018)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2017)
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List (2017)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2016)
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List (2016)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2015)
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List (2015)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2014)
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List (2014)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2013)
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List (2013)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2012)
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Performance List (2012)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2011)
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Performance List (2011)
ICON KEY:
DIII All-Ohio
DISPLAYING
DIII All-Ohio
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Baldwin Wallace
Bluffton
Capital
Case Western
Defiance
Denison
Franciscan (Ohio)
Heidelberg
John Carroll
Kenyon
Marietta
Mount St. Joseph
Mount Union
Muskingum
Oberlin
Ohio Northern
Ohio Wesleyan
Otterbein
Wilmington (Ohio)
Wittenberg
Wooster
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aamoth, Kelsey (F) - Case Western
Abdel Halim, Ahmed (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Abrams, Patricia (F) - Muskingum
Abrams, Patricia (F) - Muskingum
Abud, Gabe (M) - Wooster
Adamick, Casey (F) - Ohio Northern
Addy, Chase (M) - Muskingum
Agnor, Rebecca (F) - Wittenberg
Ahle, Tyler (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Akuma, Daniel (M) - Kenyon
Alberts, Robert (M) - Muskingum
Alexander, Calib (M) - Bluffton
Alexander, Drew (M) - Muskingum
Alflen, Sarah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Alishio-Caballero, Nuria (F) - Oberlin
Allen, Alexandria (F) - Marietta
Allen, Raphael (M) - Wittenberg
Allen, Sean (M) - Otterbein
Amburgey, Emily (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Amos, Julie (F) - Ohio Northern
Ampudia, Ben (M) - Wittenberg
Anderson, Edith (F) - Wooster
Anderson, Ian (M) - Ohio Northern
Anderson, Nathan (M) - Muskingum
Andrews, Sean (M) - Mount Union
Andrews-Sharer, Erin (F) - Wooster
Ansel, Bryan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Apel, Paige (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Appelt, Andrew (M) - Capital
Arace, Abby (F) - Kenyon
Arbelo, Ulises (M) - Kenyon
Arias, Adrian (M) - Ohio Northern
Armitage, Beth (F) - Denison
Armour, Rondel (M) - John Carroll
Armstrong, Lucas (M) - Otterbein
Arnold, Chris (M) - Bluffton
Arnold, Jacob (M) - Defiance
Arthur, Geno (M) - Oberlin
Arumugasaamy, Navein (M) - Case Western
Askari, Amir (M) - Otterbein
Atkinson, Jacob (M) - Heidelberg
Auchmuty, Mitchell (M) - Capital
Auchmuty, Sam (F) - Heidelberg
Austin, Courtney (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Avino, Laura (F) - Ohio Northern
Baca, Holly (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Bachelder, Megan (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Bachstein , Brandon (M) - Mount Union
Badenhop, Jacob (M) - Capital
Baer, Phil (M) - Capital
Bailey, Will (M) - Kenyon
Baisden, Gretchen (F) - Marietta
Baker, Brandon (M) - Muskingum
Baker, Isaac (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Baker, Paul (M) - Capital
Balazs, Jenna (F) - Mount Union
Ball, Justin (M) - John Carroll
Ballmer, Sarah (F) - Ohio Northern
Baltzell, Tyler (M) - Marietta
Bamfield, Jake (M) - John Carroll
Banjo, Victor (M) - Wittenberg
Banks, Nick (M) - Mount Union
Baratz, Guy (M) - Case Western
Barchalk, Nathan (M) - Ohio Northern
Barenwald, Erik (M) - Capital
Barnes, Damani (M) - Otterbein
Barnhart, Andrew (M) - Case Western
Barsody, Tess (F) - John Carroll
Bartreau, Ashley (F) - Denison
Basar, Marissa (F) - Otterbein
Bass, David (M) - Case Western
Bass, Grant (M) - Heidelberg
Bassel, Falilou (M) - Capital
Bates, Sean (M) - Oberlin
Bauerbach, Erica (F) - Case Western
Baugher, Jacob (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Bayer, Brian (M) - John Carroll
Bayman, Mark (M) - Otterbein
Bechard, John (M) - Defiance
Bechtel, Sarah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Beech, Samuel (M) - Denison
Behar, Bryce (M) - Kenyon
Beidelman, Ben (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Beil, Jake (M) - John Carroll
Belbay, Colleen (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Belew, Devon (M) - Case Western
Bell, Casey (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Bell, Chelsea (F) - Defiance
Bell, Jessie (F) - Defiance
Bellan, Evan (M) - John Carroll
Benczkowski, Dave (M) - Marietta
Benner, Brooke (F) - Mount Union
Benner, Cole (M) - Otterbein
Bennett, Moody (F) - Case Western
Benson, Katelyn (F) - Denison
Benthem de Grave, Alex (M) - Kenyon
Benton, Anna (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Bentz, Austin (M) - Heidelberg
Benzing, Hannah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Bergene, Matt (M) - Marietta
Berkow, Ann (F) - Wooster
Bernhard, Elise (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Bernstein, Matt (M) - Oberlin
Berryman, Jacob (M) - Heidelberg
Berton, Mark (M) - Ohio Northern
Beurer, Michael (M) - Capital
Bevington, Hank (M) - Heidelberg
Bevington, Marian (F) - Heidelberg
Bible, Keileigh (F) - Wittenberg
Bice, Elizabeth (F) - Capital
Bill, Martha (F) - John Carroll
Billet, Perry (M) - Case Western
Bingley, Kim (F) - Defiance
Biro, Cory (M) - John Carroll
Bittinger, Megan (F) - Wittenberg
Bittrich, Lauren (F) - Kenyon
Black, Corey (M) - Denison
Blackburn, Brianna (F) - Muskingum
Blake, Bevin (F) - Mount Union
Blanchard, Paul (M) - Capital
Blevins, Rachel (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Blubaugh, Scott (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Blum, Ally (F) - Heidelberg
Blum, Emily (F) - Ohio Northern
Boamah-Acheampong, Abena (F) - Wooster
Bockert, Walter (M) - Wittenberg
Bodrick, Travon (M) - Capital
Boehm, Jacob (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Bogen, Sarah (F) - Capital
Boggs, Austin (M) - Case Western
Bohrer, Nicki (F) - John Carroll
Boldian, Jamil (M) - Heidelberg
Bolen, Marissa (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Bolotsky, Daniel (M) - Oberlin
Bolyard, Kenny (M) - Otterbein
Bonnell, Jacob (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Borah, Preetom (M) - Wooster
Borer, Kate (F) - Defiance
Boss, Abigail (F) - Denison
Bowling, Alex (F) - Otterbein
Bowling, Kelsey (F) - Defiance
Bowser, Jenna (F) - Ohio Northern
Boyce, Daniel (M) - Wooster
Boyden, Mary Beth (F) - Heidelberg
Boyer, Jacob (M) - Mount Union
Brachna, Jon (M) - Denison
Bradley, Sarah (F) - Wooster
Bradley, Zach (M) - Bluffton
Brady, Patrick (M) - Kenyon
Brancazio, Sophia (F) - Oberlin
Branche, Wallace (M) - Denison
Brancheau, Ryan (M) - Ohio Northern
Brandt, Shane (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Brasdovich, Lisa (F) - Mount Union
Braun, Mckenzie (F) - Case Western
Braxton, Nya (F) - John Carroll
Brennan, Aedin (F) - Denison
Brew, David (M) - Wooster
Bridgewater, Cameron (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Briggs, Jack (M) - Denison
Brinkman, Robbie (M) - Ohio Northern
Brock, Kelli (F) - Muskingum
Brooks, Sean (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Brouwer, Kristen (F) - Case Western
Brown, Asante (F) - Case Western
Brown, Colin (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Brown, David (M) - Defiance
Brown, Gabe (M) - Oberlin
Brown, Jordan (M) - Capital
Brown, Maya (F) - Mount Union
Brown, Ramelle (F) - Kenyon
Brown, Victoria (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Browning, Lane (F) - Muskingum
Bruce, Chelsey (F) - Mount Union
Brucker, Ben (M) - Case Western
Brucker, Jared (M) - Case Western
Brumback, Casey (F) - Kenyon
Bucci, Angelica (F) - John Carroll
Buchanan, Jensen (F) - Wooster
Buchanan, Jordan (F) - Ohio Northern
Buckey, Jake (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Budnick, Izzy (M) - Case Western
Buehner, Gabe (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Burdorff, Tyler (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Burkholder, Ryan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Burnam, Veronica (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Burns, Austin (M) - Marietta
Burns, Pat (M) - John Carroll
Bursuc, Vlad (M) - Oberlin
Burton, Micquelle (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Buschle, Samantha (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Bussard, Marissa (F) - Defiance
Busta, Anna (F) - John Carroll
Bute, John (M) - Denison
Butler, Austin (M) - Wittenberg
Buyan, Lauren (F) - Wooster
Buzulencia, Hayley (F) - Mount Union
Cabo, Jackson (M) - Kenyon
Cameron , Stacy (F) - Mount Union
Cameron, John (M) - John Carroll
Cameron, Will (M) - John Carroll
Campbell, Brandon (M) - Mount Union
Campbell, Catie (F) - Mount Union
Campbell, Neil (M) - Kenyon
Caponi, Frankie (M) - John Carroll
Carey, Amethyst (F) - Oberlin
Carmichael, Amanda (F) - Wooster
Carmosino, Gina (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Carnahan, Jake (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Carreno, Brandon (M) - Case Western
Carson, Elizabeth (F) - Muskingum
Carter, Tyler (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Casebolt, Alex (M) - Heidelberg
Catlett, Jen (F) - Muskingum
Catlin, Tyler (M) - Wooster
Caudill, Tyler (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Cerniglia, Nico (M) - Heidelberg
Chalupa, Daria (F) - Wooster
Chang, Gregory (M) - Wooster
Chichester, Jamar (M) - Kenyon
Chicketti, Colton (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Chin, Allison (F) - Wooster
Chisholm, Stephanie (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Chizmadia, Anthony (M) - John Carroll
Choi, Jerry (M) - Oberlin
Chojnacki, Matt (M) - John Carroll
Chormann, Emily (F) - Wooster
Chrispin, Hayes (M) - John Carroll
Ciocca, John (M) - Mount Union
Cirincione, Ross (M) - Wittenberg
Clardy, Marissa (F) - Oberlin
Clark, Dillon (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Clark, Michelle (F) - Denison
Clark, Morgan (M) - Wooster
Clark, Wade (M) - Mount Union
Clause, Corey (M) - Marietta
Claytor, Ray (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Clemence, Joshua (M) - Mount Union
Clinard, Jon (M) - Heidelberg
Cline, Aimee (F) - Marietta
Clutter, Veronica (F) - Mount Union
Coady, Hilary (F) - Wooster
Coates-Finke, Sam (M) - Oberlin
Cochran, Phillip (M) - Otterbein
Coggins, Ashley (F) - Case Western
Coghlan, Taylor (F) - Mount Union
Colatruglio, Christopher (M) - Capital
Colbert, Anthony (M) - John Carroll
Colbert, Josh (M) - Ohio Northern
Coldren, Stephen (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Cole, Veronica (F) - Case Western
Collette, Regina (F) - Marietta
Confino, Cary (M) - Kenyon
Connelly, Aimee (F) - Capital
Connery, Kyle (M) - Marietta
Connor, Bailey (F) - Wooster
Conrad, Jarod (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Conti, Lorin (F) - Heidelberg
Cook, Alex (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Cook, Brian (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Cook, Roemello (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Coombs, Lauren (F) - Oberlin
Cooper, Sarah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Corbitt, Jhas (M) - Otterbein
Cordes, Shawn (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Cordle, Joey (M) - Kenyon
Correa, Marcus (M) - Muskingum
Cottoman, Brandon (M) - Wittenberg
Court, Julie (F) - Bluffton
Court, Mary (F) - Capital
Cox, Laura (F) - Mount Union
Cox, Ted (M) - Capital
Crabtree, Jenna (F) - John Carroll
Craig, Becky (F) - Wooster
Craig, Ethan (M) - Otterbein
Cramer, Kaila (F) - Otterbein
Crawford, Travis (M) - Muskingum
Creighton, Maureen (F) - John Carroll
Crosby, Jane (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Crow, Jordan (F) - Wittenberg
Crystal, Dorland (F) - Muskingum
Cunningham, Josh (M) - Bluffton
Cunningham, Kaci (F) - Marietta
Cunningham, Ryan (M) - Muskingum
Cunningham, Shannon (F) - Muskingum
Curtis, Adam (M) - Kenyon
Custer, Bobbi (F) - Heidelberg
Czujko, Steven (M) - Denison
D'Amico, Nick (M) - John Carroll
Daeger, Sadie (F) - Defiance
Daggett, Julia (F) - Otterbein
Dalton, Dante (M) - Bluffton
Daniel, Heather (F) - Muskingum
Daniely, Kevisha (F) - Muskingum
Danko, Nate (M) - Oberlin
Dann, Rebecca (F) - Kenyon
Darling, Albert (M) - Wooster
David, Joseph (M) - Wooster
Davis, Ben (M) - Case Western
Davis, Joe (M) - Defiance
Davis, Matt (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Davis, Nathan (M) - Heidelberg
Davis, Tiffany (F) - Denison
Day, Meigan (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Deal, Chris (M) - Muskingum
Deardorff, Tobias (M) - Ohio Northern
Deaton, Brandy (F) - Mount St. Joseph
DeBos, Erika (F) - Defiance
DeGroot, Kevin (M) - Wooster
Dekel, Jordan (M) - Denison
Delbene, Ryan (M) - Mount Union
Delehanty, Liz (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Delp, Rebecah (F) - Wittenberg
Demarest, Brooke (F) - Denison
DeMarsh, Andrea (F) - Wooster
Dembowski, Sean (M) - Oberlin
DeMeio, Olivia (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Denison, Josh (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Denlinger, Chelsea (F) - Wooster
Denny, Jeffrey (M) - Ohio Northern
Densmore, Clay (M) - Mount Union
Derkasch, Alexia (F) - Kenyon
Derov, John (M) - Muskingum
Derr, Bryan (M) - Mount Union
DeSantis, Jennifer (F) - Marietta
Detwiler, Taylor (F) - Otterbein
Deuel, Morgan (F) - John Carroll
Diamond, Ben (M) - Otterbein
Diehl, Andrew (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Diehl, Calista (F) - Oberlin
Diehl, Nathan (M) - Marietta
Diemer, Stephanie (F) - Defiance
Dillon, Taylor (F) - Heidelberg
Dirr, Alex (F) - John Carroll
Dixon, Charles (M) - Marietta
Dixon, David (M) - Case Western
Dixon, Katie (F) - Case Western
Dodd, Ryan (M) - Muskingum
Dodoo, Emmanuel (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Dombrowski, Ryan (M) - Mount Union
Donald, Alexandra (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Dones, Tevin (M) - Marietta
Dong, Eric (M) - Case Western
Donnelly, Sean (M) - Mount Union
Doron, Gilad (M) - Case Western
Dos Santos, Andrew (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Dougherty, Calene (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Douglas, Arthur (M) - Otterbein
Doyle, Kirkley (F) - Kenyon
Dramis, Michaela (F) - Ohio Northern
Draper, Marvin (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Dudley, Jen (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Duff, Breanna (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Duffy, Clare (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Duffy, Erin (F) - Wittenberg
Dugan, Brendon (M) - John Carroll
Duncan, Jeremy (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Dunham, Emilie (F) - Case Western
Dunlap, Garrett (M) - Case Western
Dunlap, Zachary (M) - Otterbein
Dunson, Darnell (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Duren, Kye (M) - Kenyon
Duren, Mandy (F) - Heidelberg
Durkee, Jami (F) - Muskingum
Dye, Donteea (M) - Heidelberg
Dye, Joel (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Earley, McKenna (F) - Ohio Northern
Easley, Corey (M) - Capital
Eddy, Brandon (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Edens, Joshua (M) - Bluffton
Edeus, Aaron (M) - Capital
Ehresman, Austin (M) - Bluffton
Ekanayake, Asanka (M) - Wittenberg
Eldridge, Jake (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Elliott, Liza (F) - Otterbein
Ellis, Caleb (M) - Marietta
Ellis, Sarah (F) - Wittenberg
Elswick, Jenna (F) - John Carroll
Elton, Tom (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Embry, Terrance (M) - Oberlin
Emerson, Casey (F) - Oberlin
Emery, Daniel (M) - Wittenberg
Eng, Winston (M) - Case Western
Engelbrecht, Eric (M) - Kenyon
Engeler, Greg (M) - Muskingum
Eoff, Tyler (M) - Heidelberg
Epstein, Kendra (F) - Denison
Erb, Landon (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Ernst , Hannah (F) - Mount Union
Ernstes, Matthew (M) - Ohio Northern
Errico, Nick (M) - Case Western
Erwin, Alek (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Evans, Matt (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Evans, Mollie (F) - Denison
Everett, Chris (M) - Case Western
Evers, Alex (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Eversole, Riley (F) - Otterbein
Fackler, Libby (F) - Wooster
Falcone, Gage (M) - Heidelberg
Fallow, Ryan (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Fanta, Alex (M) - Muskingum
Farwig, Phillip (M) - Ohio Northern
Feitshans, Tyler (M) - Ohio Northern
Felton, Zach (M) - Heidelberg
Ferguson, Brandon (M) - Marietta
Fields, Bridgett (F) - Muskingum
Filliater, Samantha (F) - Heidelberg
Finch, Clayvon (M) - Defiance
Finch, Evan (M) - Oberlin
Fischer, Collin (M) - Heidelberg
Fishbein, Jake (M) - Kenyon
Fisher, Danielle (F) - Mount Union
Fisher, Jojuan (M) - Ohio Northern
Fisher, Justin (M) - Wittenberg
Fitch, Cecil (M) - Heidelberg
Fittro, Kali (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Fitzgerald, Devon (M) - Otterbein
Fitzpatrick, Clara (F) - Case Western
Fitzwater, Jon (M) - Marietta
Flinn, Todd (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Flint, Zach (M) - Heidelberg
Flitcraft, Alyssa (F) - Mount Union
Foley, Brandon (M) - Ohio Northern
Ford, Kevin (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Ford, Tanisha (F) - Muskingum
Foster, William (M) - Bluffton
Fouch, Holly (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Fowler, Nick (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Fowler, Samuel (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Fowler, Samuel (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Fox, Greg (M) - Muskingum
Fox, Nat (M) - Kenyon
Fox, Tim (M) - Muskingum
Francis, Keyonte (M) - Otterbein
Francisco, Jacob (M) - Muskingum
Franklin, Arnez (M) - Otterbein
Frasca, Thomas (M) - Marietta
Frederick, Rebecca (F) - Case Western
Fredriksen, Lauren (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Freeman, Gage (M) - Marietta
Freeman, Jonathan (M) - Case Western
Freet, Ethan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
French, Amy (F) - Wooster
Friedlander, Willy (M) - Kenyon
Frierson, Chris (M) - Wittenberg
Fries, Tim (M) - Muskingum
Fritch, Rebecca (F) - Denison
Froehlich, Logan (M) - Capital
Frost, Ryley (F) - Defiance
Fuguitt, Gus (M) - Wooster
Fuhrmann, Alex (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Gagliardo, Carlo (M) - Kenyon
Galano, Olivia (F) - Denison
Gallavan, Kim (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Galliano, Mattias (M) - Kenyon
Galloway, Mollee (F) - Defiance
Gamertsfelder, Jenny (F) - Mount Union
Garcia, Julia (F) - Wooster
Garritano, Dylan (M) - Mount Union
Gartner, Sina (F) - Case Western
Gatchell, Avery (M) - Heidelberg
Geary, Kristen (F) - Denison
Geiger, Zachary (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Gelwick, Katrina (F) - Oberlin
Genovese, Jordan (F) - Case Western
Gentile, Megan (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Gentry , Chad (M) - Mount Union
George, Kali (F) - Defiance
Gerberich, Thomas (M) - Ohio Northern
Gerding, David (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Gernert, Michelle (F) - Otterbein
Geslewitz, Wendy (F) - Denison
Gibbons, Brittany (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Gibson, Kurt (M) - Heidelberg
Gibson, Kyrstin (F) - Wooster
Gifford, Austin (M) - Otterbein
Gifford, Taylor (F) - Otterbein
Gilbert, Josh (M) - Muskingum
Gilfoy, Gabriella (F) - Wooster
Gillilan, Alison (F) - Muskingum
Gilmore, Elizabeth (F) - Oberlin
Gilmore, Marcus (M) - Otterbein
Gilmour, Casey (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Glynn, Serena (F) - Kenyon
Godby, Nate (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Goggin, Caitlin (F) - Mount Union
Gohrband, Steven (M) - Ohio Northern
Gonzalez, Edgar (M) - Bluffton
Goobic, Sophie (F) - Heidelberg
Goodrich, Tony (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Gopel, Richard (M) - Otterbein
Gracia, Amanda (F) - Oberlin
Granados, Naomi (F) - Denison
Grandillo, Gina (F) - Ohio Northern
Grandy, Trevor (M) - Wittenberg
Granville, Peter (M) - Kenyon
Graves, Brendan (M) - Mount Union
Gray, Abbey (F) - Otterbein
Gray, Jennifer (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Grayson, Chase (M) - Otterbein
Greco, Samantha (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Green, Tyler (M) - Otterbein
Greene, Andrew (M) - Wooster
Greene, Lydia (F) - Case Western
Greeno, Shaquella (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Greenwood, Amy (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Griep, Ericha (F) - Defiance
Grillot, Adam (M) - Defiance
Grimm, Nathan (M) - Mount Union
Grobsmith, DaQuan (M) - John Carroll
Grogan, Robert (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Groom, Brady (M) - Muskingum
Grothaus, Caleb (M) - Defiance
Grove, Greg (M) - Muskingum
Grubb, Caitlyn (F) - Oberlin
Grube, Stephanie (F) - Marietta
Gruden, Ashley (F) - Bluffton
Gunter, Gwen (F) - Denison
Guo, Alex (M) - Oberlin
Gurule, Rikki (F) - Defiance
Gustafson, Garrett (M) - Case Western
Haasz, Madison (F) - Heidelberg
Hageman, Shannon (F) - Ohio Northern
Hail, Evy (F) - Case Western
Hale, Dimonde (M) - Denison
Hall, Aimee (F) - Capital
Hall, Colleen (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Hall, Ivanhoe (M) - Denison
Hall, Tricia (F) - Wooster
Halper, Lizzie (F) - Kenyon
Hanline, Cecelia (F) - Case Western
Hanna, Bridget (F) - John Carroll
Hannon, Shawn (M) - Muskingum
Hanson, Sarah (F) - Capital
Hardin-Wallace, Dan (M) - Defiance
Haren, Deirdre (F) - Oberlin
Harker, Alyssa (F) - Case Western
Harker, Emily (F) - Case Western
Harkins, Michael (M) - Case Western
Harness, Josh (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Harrington, Leo (M) - Oberlin
Harris, Camren (M) - Capital
Hart, Jack (M) - Heidelberg
Hartman, Lance (M) - Ohio Northern
Harvey, Ed (M) - Marietta
Hastings, Kali (F) - Marietta
Haupt, Christina (F) - Wooster
Hause, Peter (M) - Wooster
Haviland, Annalee (F) - Marietta
Hayes, Gaston (M) - Marietta
Healey, Allison (F) - Muskingum
Heck, Gabrielle (F) - Ohio Northern
Heebner, Joseph (M) - Case Western
Heiden, Clara (F) - Kenyon
Heim, Nick (M) - Case Western
Heitkamp, Katie (F) - Defiance
Heitkemper, Megan (F) - Wittenberg
Helfrich, Kaite (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Hellisz, Marissa (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Henchey, Chris (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Hennings, Brennen (M) - Capital
Henry, Tiffany (F) - Oberlin
Herbert, Benjamin (M) - Capital
Herman, Daryn (F) - Mount Union
Herrera, Andres (M) - Kenyon
Herrin, Rachelle (F) - Wooster
Herweyer, Lucas (M) - Kenyon
Herzog, Sophia (F) - Case Western
Hess, James (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Heyne, Zachary (M) - Capital
Hickey, Thomas (M) - Oberlin
Hilburn, Daniel (M) - Defiance
Hill, Lillian (F) - Wittenberg
Hill-Morton, Ronta (M) - Muskingum
Hilton, Joseph (M) - Defiance
Hirschauer, Chad (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Hoch, Wyatt (M) - Case Western
Hoff, Christopher (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Hoffman, Kaitlyn (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Hoffman, Samantha (F) - Ohio Northern
Holland, JaMilla (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Holliday, Kenton (M) - Ohio Northern
Holmes, Brittney (F) - Defiance
Holt, Josiah (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Homan, Jared (M) - John Carroll
Honkala, Johnny (M) - John Carroll
Hood, Samantha (F) - Marietta
Hoogeveen, Tess (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Hornyak, Abbie (F) - Otterbein
Horton, Katie (F) - Ohio Northern
Hoskins, Jason (M) - Marietta
Howard, Rashida (F) - Marietta
Howard, Torrelle (M) - Capital
Hradisky, Brooke (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Huber, Caitlin (F) - Ohio Northern
Huddleston, William (M) - Ohio Northern
Huddson, Ashley (F) - Wooster
Hudson, Josh (M) - Mount Union
Huesing, Tim (M) - Wittenberg
Hull, Quinn (M) - Oberlin
Hunt, Kate (F) - Wooster
Hunter, Matt (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Hutchings-Goetz, Luke (M) - Wooster
Hutka, Lauren (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Hydzik, Mike (M) - John Carroll
Iafelice, Jessie (F) - Mount Union
Ibrahim, Sammy (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Ike, Brandon (M) - Ohio Northern
Ikuma, Daniel (M) - Wooster
Incarnato, Gabriel (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Inman, Dan (M) - Wittenberg
Irwin, Zach (M) - Mount Union
Isaacson, Sven (M) - Wittenberg
Iselin, Lucy (F) - Kenyon
Iwanyckyj, Deanna (F) - Wittenberg
Jackson, John (M) - John Carroll
Jackson, Kathleen (F) - Wooster
Jacques, Leah (F) - Kenyon
Jaicks, John (M) - John Carroll
Janosko, Kenneth (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Janzen, Alison (F) - Bluffton
Jefferis, Matthew (M) - Oberlin
Jefferson, Kyle (M) - Otterbein
Jeffries, Jessica (F) - Wittenberg
Jenkins, Emily (F) - John Carroll
Jenkins, Tyler (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Jeter, Dana (F) - Case Western
Johns, Devin (F) - Wooster
Johnson, Adam (M) - Marietta
Johnson, Courtland (M) - Wittenberg
Johnson, Dan (M) - Kenyon
Johnson, Daniel (M) - Oberlin
Johnson, Emily (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Johnson, Kara (F) - Wooster
Johnson, Kevin (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Johnson, Marquita (F) - Muskingum
Johnson, Mathew (M) - Ohio Northern
Johnson, Nichole (F) - Heidelberg
Johnson, Nicole (F) - Heidelberg
Johnson, Rease (M) - Otterbein
Johnson, Sara (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Johnson, Shawna (F) - Wittenberg
Johnson, Steven (M) - Denison
Johnston, Ryan (M) - Defiance
Jolliff, Antoinette (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Jolliff, Silas (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Jones, Devon (M) - Ohio Northern
Jones, Travis (M) - Otterbein
Jones, Veronique (F) - Wooster
Jones, William (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Jordan, Cody (M) - Muskingum
Joseph, Hildy (F) - Kenyon
Juhn , Rory (M) - Mount Union
Jurczynski, Taylor (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Kafity, Nathan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Kaho, Shelby (F) - Wittenberg
Kaiser, Jack (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Kallas, Nick (M) - Muskingum
Kalning, Mitchell (M) - Mount Union
Kapela, Caroline (F) - John Carroll
Kapuscinski, Adam (M) - Wittenberg
Karam , Nick (M) - Mount Union
Karmazin, Jon (M) - Mount Union
Karski, Tadhg (M) - John Carroll
Katrinchak, Alexa (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Kawahara, Jeff (M) - Oberlin
Kaye, Dylan (M) - Kenyon
Kazlausky, Alisha (F) - Defiance
Keefer, Tyler (M) - Bluffton
Kelbly, Paul (M) - Wooster
Kelleher, Shannon (F) - Wittenberg
Keller, Brad (M) - Mount Union
Keller, Mitchell (M) - Denison
Keller, Ryan (M) - Denison
Kelly, Chris (M) - Case Western
Kelly, Jack (M) - John Carroll
Kelly, Sam (M) - John Carroll
Kelly, Tory (M) - Muskingum
Kennedy, Sean (M) - Case Western
Kerwin, Sarah Jane (F) - Oberlin
Khmelnitskiy, Yvegeniy (M) - John Carroll
Kidd, Brittany (F) - Marietta
Kidder, Jeremy (M) - Bluffton
Kidder, Michael (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Kikuchi, Hideo (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Kilgo, Derek (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Kilroy, Toby (M) - Case Western
Kimble, Seth (M) - Case Western
Kindall, David (M) - Heidelberg
Kiner, Courtney (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
King, Dominic (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Kingstone, Ben (M) - Wooster
Kintner, Kayti (F) - Ohio Northern
Kish, Ryan (M) - Wooster
Klamfoth, Jeanette (F) - Wittenberg
Kleinschmit, Paige (F) - Bluffton
Kline, Brad (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Klingshirn, Lauren (F) - Wooster
Klopp, Katie (F) - Ohio Northern
Kloss, Jordan (M) - Ohio Northern
Knoll, Jessi (F) - Capital
Knox, Anthony (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Koehne, Faith (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Kohler, Ryan (M) - Mount Union
Konkle, Victoria (F) - Otterbein
Kopen, Vince (M) - John Carroll
Kosanovich, Chad (M) - Denison
Kovacik, Aaron (M) - Ohio Northern
Kovalik, Alex (M) - Mount Union
Kovatch, Shaina (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Krasnoschlik, Gregory (M) - Ohio Northern
Kratt, Shelby (F) - Wooster
Krebs, Mary (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Kreider, Jenna (F) - Capital
Krichels, Alex (M) - Oberlin
Krick, Hayden (M) - Defiance
Krull, Hannah (F) - Bluffton
Kuess, Dustin (M) - Heidelberg
Kulinski, Mark (M) - Case Western
Kuntz, Jacob (M) - Wittenberg
Kurilec, Tanner (M) - Bluffton
Kusch, Jestin (M) - Wooster
Labis, Denise (F) - Muskingum
Ladd, Vanessa (F) - Wittenberg
Lagasse, Sam (M) - Kenyon
Lamm, Emily (F) - Denison
Landon, Megan (F) - John Carroll
Lang, Brittany (F) - Ohio Northern
Lang, Samantha (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Lanz, John (M) - Wooster
Lardie, Chris (M) - Muskingum
Larsen, Brooke (F) - Ohio Northern
Lashley, Konner (M) - Mount Union
Lawrence, Tyler (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Leary, Kelsie (F) - Case Western
Leatherman, Lynn (M) - Heidelberg
Leatherman, Megan (F) - Bluffton
LeClerc, Jessica (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Lee, Brittany (F) - Ohio Northern
Lee, Kendra (F) - Ohio Northern
Lehman, Jane (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Lehmann, Emma (F) - Oberlin
Leishman, David (M) - Case Western
Lemon, Kaylan (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Leonard, Lizzie (F) - Kenyon
Leonard, Terrica (F) - Marietta
Levant, Emma (F) - Kenyon
Levitt, Jon (M) - Kenyon
Lewis, Larisa (F) - Oberlin
Ley, Alexa (F) - Otterbein
Leyden, Ashley (F) - Case Western
Liberati, Julianne (F) - Mount Union
Lieburn, Claire (F) - Muskingum
Lime, Brooke (F) - Defiance
Lin, Aaron (M) - Case Western
Lindsey, Taylor (F) - Otterbein
Linhart, Marissa (F) - Otterbein
Lion, Jocelyn (F) - Wooster
Lipnicki, Emma (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Little, Jacob (M) - Case Western
Liu, Emeline (F) - Case Western
Livengood, CJ (M) - Ohio Northern
Livengood, Hannah (F) - Ohio Northern
Lloyd, Gwendolyn (F) - Kenyon
Lloyd, Paige (F) - Wittenberg
Lloyd, Seth (M) - Otterbein
Loewus, Sarel (F) - Oberlin
Long, Aaron (M) - Wittenberg
Long, Aaron (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Long, Erica (F) - Oberlin
Long, Jennifer (F) - Capital
Long, Jordan (F) - Otterbein
Lopez, Chris (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Lopez-Jordan, Ryan (M) - Marietta
Lorek, Emily (F) - Marietta
Lourette, Nicole (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Lowe, Tyler (M) - Mount Union
Loya, Dan (M) - John Carroll
Ludgood, Sam (M) - Mount Union
Lutter, Steve (M) - John Carroll
Lynch, Brittany (F) - Wooster
Mack, Kristin (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Mackey, Theron (M) - Capital
Madonich, Nathan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Magee, Allison (F) - Case Western
Mahoney, Mary (F) - Mount Union
Malone, Joshua (M) - Case Western
Manko, Karissa (F) - John Carroll
Mantell, Andrew (M) - Otterbein
Mapes, Emily (F) - John Carroll
Marek, Gage (M) - John Carroll
Margida, Matt (M) - Wooster
Marino, Lauren (F) - Denison
Marinucci, Jessica (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Marinucci, Zach (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Markins, Adam (M) - Wittenberg
Marmorstein, Andrew (M) - Case Western
Maro, Kimberly (F) - Defiance
Marron, Matt (M) - Mount Union
Marshall, Derrick (M) - Wooster
Marshall, Jay (M) - Wooster
Martin, Caroline (F) - Oberlin
Martin, Matt (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Martin, Nova (M) - Muskingum
Martinez-Rios, Sergio (M) - Case Western
Martinko, Megan (F) - John Carroll
Martorella, Molly (F) - Oberlin
Marty, Francisco (M) - Otterbein
Mason, Daniel (M) - Wittenberg
Mason, Sara (F) - Otterbein
Mason, Will (M) - Denison
Massey, Larry (M) - Heidelberg
Matak, Dustin (M) - Mount Union
Mathie, Brooke (F) - Mount Union
Matt, Willie (M) - Muskingum
Mattoon, Josh (M) - Bluffton
Maus, Kaitlyn (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Mayo, Daniel (M) - Otterbein
Mazzaferri, Emily (F) - Mount Union
McCall, Charles (M) - Mount St. Joseph
McCarron, Emma (F) - Capital
McClain, Timothy (M) - Otterbein
McClendon, Jamal (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
McCloskey, Colin (M) - Bluffton
McClure, Morgan (F) - Kenyon
McCormick, Misha (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
McCotter, Brennan (M) - Otterbein
McCulloch, William (M) - Marietta
McCullough, Caleb (M) - Otterbein
McCutchen, Rebekah (F) - Ohio Northern
McDunn, Mike (M) - Wittenberg
McDunn, Mike (M) - Wittenberg
McGeary, Dan (M) - Mount Union
McGinty, Anne (F) - Denison
McGrady, Maddy (F) - Kenyon
McGuire, Caleb (M) - Marietta
Mcilvain, Maggie (F) - Wittenberg
McKee, Evan (M) - Ohio Northern
McKeever, Rachel (F) - Otterbein
McKendry, Sarah (F) - Denison
McKenzie, Mitchell (M) - Bluffton
McLeod, Gabe (M) - Case Western
McLure, Raven (F) - Ohio Northern
McNeil, Brandon (M) - Heidelberg
McNulty, Kyle (M) - Denison
McPherson, Steve (M) - Heidelberg
McShane, Stephanie (F) - Wooster
Medlock, Brea (F) - Wittenberg
Mendenhall, Mason (M) - Wooster
Mendy, Paul (M) - Mount Union
Menon, Akash (M) - Case Western
Menzel, Kelly (F) - Kenyon
Mercer, Nathan (M) - Case Western
Mervau, Allison (F) - Capital
Mettille, Tyler (M) - Mount Union
Metts, Mason (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Metzner, Gabrielle (F) - Ohio Northern
Michalk, MacKenzie (F) - Case Western
Midlik, Corinne (F) - Mount Union
Milbourne, Jon (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Miley, Matt (M) - Wittenberg
Milhoan, Andrew (M) - Mount Union
Miller, Dan (M) - Wittenberg
Miller, Erica (F) - Heidelberg
Miller, Erica (F) - Heidelberg
Miller, Kyle (M) - Otterbein
Miller, Margaret (F) - Oberlin
Miller, Mike (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Miller, Nicholas (M) - Marietta
Miller, Nicole (F) - Mount Union
Miller, Sheldon (M) - Heidelberg
Milligan, Aaric (M) - Otterbein
Milliner, Ashley (F) - Wittenberg
Milne, Megan (F) - Case Western
Milsop, Aaron (M) - Wittenberg
Minjock, Mike (M) - John Carroll
Minniti, Vince (M) - John Carroll
Minster, Toby (M) - Heidelberg
Mitolo, Rocky (M) - John Carroll
Moga, Vicki (F) - Ohio Northern
Mohney, Thomas (M) - Mount Union
Molidor, Katherine (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Monroe, Christopher (M) - Marietta
Montoya, Joseph (M) - Otterbein
Moore, Chris (M) - Kenyon
Moore, Maddie (F) - Bluffton
Moore, Raechel (F) - Ohio Northern
Moore, Savannah (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Morabito, Lauren (F) - Wittenberg
Morelli, Erica (F) - Oberlin
Moreton, Robert (M) - Oberlin
Morgan, Graham (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Morgan, Taylor (F) - Wooster
Morris, Erik (M) - Capital
Morris, Marvin (M) - Muskingum
Morris, Shelby (F) - Capital
Morrow, Andrew (M) - Mount Union
Morrow, David (M) - Wooster
Mosley, Shanelle (F) - John Carroll
Moss, Shannon (M) - Oberlin
Mueller, Emily (F) - Case Western
Mule, Chuck (M) - John Carroll
Mullen, Daniel (M) - Muskingum
Mullenhour, Kayla (F) - Bluffton
Muller, Caleb (M) - Marietta
Mullet, Sarah (F) - Heidelberg
Mulmat, Ian (M) - Denison
Mumma, Ryan (M) - Wittenberg
Murphy, Madison (M) - Defiance
Murphy, Sarah (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Murphy, Tara (F) - Bluffton
Mushill, Kyle (M) - Capital
Musial, Connor (M) - Otterbein
Myers, Brian (M) - Denison
Myers, Emily (F) - Ohio Northern
N'Diaye, Mamoudou (M) - Wooster
Nagy, Caitlyn (F) - Mount Union
Nagy, Caroline (F) - Muskingum
Nahas, Paris (F) - Wooster
Nakata, Yorito (M) - Oberlin
Nance, Katelyn (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Nanni, Lauren (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Napier, Jarred (M) - Case Western
Napoli, Anthony (M) - Otterbein
Narovec, Conor (M) - Oberlin
Nasca, Tom (M) - John Carroll
Nash, Piper (F) - Oberlin
Naylor, Nick (M) - Defiance
Neal, Lindsay (F) - Oberlin
Neel, Derrick (M) - Otterbein
Neel, Kevin (M) - Heidelberg
Nehrenz, Bret (M) - Capital
Nelson, Autumn (F) - Muskingum
Nelson, Joseph (M) - Mount Union
Neutzling, Brett (M) - Ohio Northern
Nichols, Joe (M) - Denison
Nieset, Alyssa (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Nieves, Sam (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Noel, Austin (M) - Capital
Nolfi, Anthony (M) - Defiance
Noll, Jessie (F) - Muskingum
Norris, Kristen (F) - Otterbein
Norris, Thomas (M) - Heidelberg
Nowak, Dan (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Nuckols, Kelani (F) - Mount Union
Nunez, Belky (F) - Capital
Nunez, Luiyi (M) - Defiance
O'Brien, Pat (M) - John Carroll
O'Brien, Sara (F) - Otterbein
O'Connor, Morgan (F) - Kenyon
O'Neil, Colleen (F) - Wooster
O'Neil, Taylor (F) - Case Western
O'Toole, Patrick (M) - Mount Union
Ochieng, Beverly (F) - Wittenberg
Oden, Devonta (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Ohtola, Christine (F) - Muskingum
Okoth, Mary (F) - Oberlin
Olshavsky, Austin (M) - Case Western
Orewiler, Tyler (M) - Mount Union
Orr, Catarina (F) - Heidelberg
Ortenzi, Dylan (M) - Muskingum
Ott, Jacob (M) - Denison
Overstreet, Jonathan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Owens, Jasmine (F) - Oberlin
Pace, Devone (M) - Wooster
Palocko, Brad (M) - Heidelberg
Pansky, Jenna (F) - Case Western
Parish, Ashley (F) - Oberlin
Parisi, Peter (M) - Wooster
Parker, Alex (M) - Bluffton
Parker, Jeff (M) - Bluffton
Parlette, Jenna (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Parrett, Troy (M) - Defiance
Partika, Anne (F) - Wooster
Pasqualicchio, Pat (M) - John Carroll
Pastor, Brianna (F) - Muskingum
Patarini, Gabi (F) - Ohio Northern
Patterson, Christian (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Patterson, James (M) - Heidelberg
Patterson, Jordan (M) - Denison
Patterson, Richard (M) - Ohio Northern
Pavel, Ovidiu (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Pearson, Wayman (M) - Mount Union
Peck, Nathan (M) - Muskingum
Peprah, Kwaku (M) - Ohio Northern
Peranzi, John (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Perez, Geovanni (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Perez, Vinnie (M) - Defiance
Perisa, Michael (M) - Case Western
Perkins, Aaron (M) - Muskingum
Perry, Ethan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Peterman, Nichole (F) - Bluffton
Petersen, Brenna (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Petersen, Joyce (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Peterson, DeShaun (M) - Defiance
Pfeffer, Daniel (M) - Otterbein
Phillips, Mitchell (M) - Mount Union
Pierre-Jerome, Francisque (M) - Ohio Northern
Pierson, John (M) - John Carroll
Piper, Brendan (M) - Muskingum
Plazek, Joe (M) - Case Western
Plews, Lincoln (M) - Wooster
Plews-Ogan, Erin (F) - Wooster
Plick, Natalie (F) - Kenyon
Poellnitz, Antonio (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Polestein, Emily (F) - Oberlin
Pontius, Trevor (M) - Marietta
Poole, Justin (M) - Capital
Pora, Gavriella (F) - Case Western
Port, Aaron (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Posniewski, Samuel (M) - Denison
Postema, Tom (M) - Defiance
Potter, Michael (M) - Ohio Northern
Powell, Mariah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Powers, Mary Catherine (F) - Mount Union
Prange, Caitlin (F) - Capital
Price, Marissa (F) - Capital
Purcell, Becca (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Puvogel, Julie (F) - Ohio Northern
Pyles, John (M) - Otterbein
Quinn, Matthew (M) - Otterbein
Raber, Christian (M) - Ohio Northern
Rader, James (M) - Ohio Northern
Radigan, Erin (F) - Ohio Northern
Rambadt, Brianna (F) - Ohio Northern
Ramirez, Adrian (M) - Bluffton
Ramstad, Monica (F) - Wooster
Ranchod, Jairaj (M) - Wooster
Randhawa, Kelsey (F) - Kenyon
Rapp, Christopher (M) - Otterbein
Ratcliffe, Gavin (M) - Oberlin
Rath, Nick (M) - Heidelberg
Ratliff, Caitlin (F) - Ohio Northern
Rayokovich, Brooke (F) - Mount Union
Reagan, Jillian (F) - Denison
Reaves, Travaun (M) - Bluffton
Reck, Kristina (F) - Wooster
Redfield, Sean (M) - Wittenberg
Redick, Maegan (F) - Defiance
Redway, Kelsie (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Reed, Allison (F) - Muskingum
Reese, Bekah (F) - Otterbein
Reese, Courtney (F) - Mount Union
Rehor, Molly (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Reid, Katie (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Reilly, Logan (M) - Marietta
Reinhard, Anthony (M) - Otterbein
Reusser, Samuel (M) - Case Western
Rhodes, Erin (F) - Defiance
Rial, Will (M) - John Carroll
Richards, Quenton (M) - Denison
Rick, Trevor (M) - Marietta
Ridinger, Lidia (F) - Defiance
Riewoldt, Jadie (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Riley, Tessa (F) - Ohio Northern
Ripper, Mark (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Rivas, Luis (M) - Otterbein
Rivers, Lenard (M) - Wooster
Rivers, Pearl (F) - Oberlin
Robinett, Reuben (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Rodriguez, Bri (F) - Defiance
Rodriguez, Jacob (M) - Defiance
Rodriguez, Javier (M) - Denison
Rogers, Chris (M) - Kenyon
Rogers, Lucas (M) - Otterbein
Rohr, Jeremy (M) - Capital
Roll, Angela (F) - Wittenberg
Romick, Lucas (M) - Denison
Roseler, Jonathan (M) - Ohio Northern
Roselius, Riley (M) - Denison
Rosenbaum, Nathan (M) - Ohio Northern
Ross, Juliana (F) - Case Western
Ross, Zach (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Roth, George (M) - Defiance
Rowan, Adrian (F) - Wooster
Rowe, Kristeva (F) - Marietta
Ruckstuhl, Kristen (F) - Case Western
Ruffing, Taylor (F) - Mount Union
Ruiz, Alex (M) - Case Western
Rupe, Christian (M) - Ohio Northern
Russ, Martin (M) - Bluffton
Ryan, Nora (F) - Oberlin
Saccucci, Chrsten (F) - Case Western
Sachnoff, Joel (M) - Denison
Salemi, Libby (F) - Oberlin
Saling, Brandon (M) - Mount Union
Sample, Danielle (F) - John Carroll
Sampson, Hannah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Sanders, Simon (M) - Marietta
Sandin, Ellen (F) - Wooster
Saner, Trinity (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Sarkes, Louis (M) - Oberlin
Sattler, Emily (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Savitsky, Thenessa (F) - Case Western
Sawyer, Trevon (M) - Muskingum
Sayers, Gabe (M) - Wittenberg
Saylor, Christopher (M) - Otterbein
Sbrocco, Nicholas (M) - John Carroll
Schadewald, Ryan (M) - Bluffton
Schaefer, Leanne (F) - Capital
Schafer, Rickey (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Scheanon, Phillip (M) - Case Western
Schiefer, Kristin (F) - Bluffton
Schmidt, Joel (M) - Bluffton
Schneider, Hailey (F) - Kenyon
Schrader, Matt (M) - Muskingum
Schroeder, Andrew (M) - Mount Union
Schulze, Meghan (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Schwedt, Derick (M) - Mount Union
Schwin, Dannie (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Scinto, Sara (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Scourfield, Kayleigh (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Sechrist, Riley (F) - Denison
Sefick, Jocelyn (F) - Mount Union
Seifert, Molly (F) - John Carroll
Selig-Addiss, Riley (M) - Kenyon
Senecal, Andrew (M) - Defiance
Setliff, Summer (F) - Muskingum
Shaw, Alex (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Shaw, Andrew (M) - Denison
Sheets, Emily (F) - Capital
Shehy, Kendra (F) - Wooster
Shelby, Amanda (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Shelhorn, Brittany (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Sheneman, Stephen (M) - Otterbein
Shepherd, Calder (M) - Bluffton
Shickler, Laurel (F) - Case Western
Shinaberry, James (M) - Marietta
Shockley, Stephanie (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Shorts, Natasha (F) - Otterbein
Shulman, Melissa (F) - Oberlin
Shumate , Tyler (M) - Mount Union
Sidwell, Katie (F) - Muskingum
Siefker, Shayla (F) - Ohio Northern
Siefker, Zachary (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Sigmier, Stephen (M) - Kenyon
Simmons, Casey (F) - Capital
Simmons, Levi (M) - Mount Union
Simmons, Michael (M) - Ohio Northern
Simon, Aisha (F) - Kenyon
Simonis, Dempsey (F) - Wooster
Simons, Tahirah (F) - Defiance
Simpkins, Jake (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Simpson, Brooke (F) - Case Western
Simpson, Matthew (M) - Mount Union
Singer, Alyssa (F) - John Carroll
Sites, Chelsea (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Sitter, Matt (M) - Muskingum
Skayhan, Katherine (F) - Oberlin
Skelley, Natalie (F) - Muskingum
Skiffey, Mary (F) - John Carroll
Skrovan, Julia (F) - Oberlin
Smith, Allison (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Smith, Cory (M) - Capital
Smith, Jacob (M) - Heidelberg
Smith, Kitty (F) - Capital
Smith, Nicole (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Smith, Rachel (F) - Mount Union
Smith, Sean (M) - Kenyon
Smith, Taylor (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Smith, Tyler (M) - Muskingum
Smith, Zachary (M) - Bluffton
Snider , Ashley (F) - Mount Union
Snider, Demi (F) - Bluffton
Snow, Abby (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Snow, Olivia (F) - Denison
Snyder, Andrew (M) - John Carroll
Snyder, Rob (M) - Muskingum
Soliman, Abdallah (M) - Case Western
Sorg, Margaret (F) - Ohio Northern
Sosinski, Kara (F) - Ohio Northern
Sowa, Daniel (M) - Ohio Northern
Spalding, Tony (M) - Case Western
Sparks , Tyler (M) - Mount Union
Spears, Antonio (M) - Defiance
Spillman, Katherine (F) - John Carroll
Stadler, Nick (M) - Wittenberg
Stanaway, William (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Stapleton, Will (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Stark, Julie (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Steere, Mike (M) - Case Western
Steffen, Tricia (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Steigerwald, Daniel (M) - Ohio Northern
Steinbrunner, Alison (F) - Ohio Northern
Steines, Mara (F) - Case Western
Stemen, Karl (M) - Wooster
Stephens, Amy (F) - Mount Union
Sterle, Hanna (F) - John Carroll
Stevens, Kate (F) - Oberlin
Stevens, Sierra (F) - Defiance
Stevenson, Sara (F) - Otterbein
Stewart, Katie (F) - Mount Union
Stewart, Lisa (F) - Mount Union
Stith, Mitchell (M) - Capital
Stiver, Gabe (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Stock, Carly (F) - Mount Union
Stockton, Miranda (F) - Mount Union
Strang, Alex (M) - Case Western
Strausser, Brandon (M) - Otterbein
Streby, David (M) - Wittenberg
Stubbs, Deante (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Studebaker, Lindsey (F) - Denison
Stukenborg, Taylor (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Stump, Leevi (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Sturgill, Karli (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Sullivan, Colton (M) - Case Western
Sullivan, Patrick (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Summa, Caroline (F) - Oberlin
Sundley, Cody (M) - Mount Union
Supan, Mitchell (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Suttles, Hannah (F) - John Carroll
Swank, Tommy (M) - Mount Union
Swanson, Maggie (F) - Otterbein
Swanson, Theron (M) - Wittenberg
Swartz, Sam (M) - Wooster
Sweeney, Madeline (F) - John Carroll
Swift, Taylor (F) - Oberlin
Swisher, Chase (M) - Mount Union
Swisher, Garrett (M) - Mount Union
Swisher, Steve (M) - Capital
Swisher, Steve (M) - Capital
Sydnor, Jake (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Szkoda, Blake (M) - Marietta
Tadros, Daniel (M) - Oberlin
Talha, Saad (M) - Oberlin
Tam, Christina (F) - Case Western
Tan, Rachel (F) - Case Western
Tanoff, Ben (M) - Kenyon
Tarchick, Matt (M) - John Carroll
Tatum, Brittany (F) - Heidelberg
Tatusko, Alex (M) - Wittenberg
Tavenier, Alex (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Taw, Robert (M) - Heidelberg
Taylor, Alvin (M) - Muskingum
Taylor, Jimmy (M) - Oberlin
Taylor, Kari (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Taylor, Lauren (F) - Oberlin
Thomas, Allison (F) - Otterbein
Thommes, Meghan (F) - Case Western
Thompson, Denton (M) - Otterbein
Thompson, Kevin (M) - Case Western
Thompson, Sarah (F) - Ohio Northern
Thornberry, Daniel (M) - Mount Union
Thorp, Taylor (F) - Wooster
Tillmaand, Lydia (F) - Marietta
Tomozawa, Aya (F) - Ohio Northern
Toot, Dekota (M) - Mount Union
Toporowsky, Katelin (F) - Mount Union
Toth, Kristen (F) - Heidelberg
Towner, Zach (M) - Wooster
Townsend, Marina (F) - Denison
Tracy, Adam (M) - Ohio Northern
Traisman, Becky (F) - Wooster
Tran, Emily (F) - Case Western
Trau, Ian (M) - Ohio Northern
Trautman, Rachel (F) - Capital
Travitz, Tim (M) - Case Western
Treatman, Rueben (M) - Case Western
Tremblay, Peter (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Troyer, Jasmine (F) - Otterbein
Truss, Antone (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Trutner, Sarah (F) - Oberlin
Tse, Lydia (F) - Case Western
Tullier, Brian (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Turley, Sarah (F) - Ohio Northern
Turner, Adam (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Turner, Haley (F) - John Carroll
Tussey, Tom (M) - Muskingum
Tussing, Matthew (M) - Heidelberg
Urban, Maggie (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Urso, Joshua (M) - Oberlin
Vajen, Marty (M) - Muskingum
Valentini, Nicole (F) - Kenyon
Valley, Caity (F) - Wittenberg
Vance, Jarrod (M) - Wittenberg
Vandervort, Dana (F) - Marietta
Vanerstrom, Paige (F) - Wittenberg
VanHorn, Hunter (M) - Wooster
Vansteenburg, Jace (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Vargas, Gerardo (M) - Mount Union
Vasic, Dusica (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Vaughn, Desmond (M) - Heidelberg
Vendeville, Cara (F) - Wittenberg
Veneziano, Joey (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Vila, Adrian (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Viveros, Natalia (F) - Oberlin
Vrcan, Blair (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Vrobel, Jenny (F) - John Carroll
Waden, Desmond (M) - Muskingum
Waggy, Dylan (M) - Defiance
Wagner, Kristine (F) - Ohio Northern
Wagner, Kyle (M) - Ohio Northern
Wajrowski, Luke (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Wakut, Ashley (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Wall, Erik (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Wallace, Laike (M) - Wittenberg
Walls, Nicole (F) - Defiance
Walls, Peter (M) - Case Western
Walter, Keri (F) - Case Western
Walters, Chase (M) - Bluffton
Warrick , Jordi (F) - Mount Union
Warth, Abbey (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Washington, Lauren (F) - Oberlin
Watson, Charles (M) - Wittenberg
Watts, Samantha (F) - Capital
Waugh, Paige (F) - Ohio Northern
Weaks, Waverly (F) - Defiance
Weaver, Lydia (F) - Ohio Northern
Webb, Sarah (F) - Wittenberg
Weber, Brooke (F) - John Carroll
Weber, Kendall (F) - Bluffton
Webster, Logan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Wehner, Jordan (M) - Kenyon
Weijer, Ian (M) - Denison
Weintraub, Harry (M) - Case Western
Weir, Ryan (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Welch, Tarik (M) - Wooster
Wengatz, Kari (F) - John Carroll
Wentz, Samantha (F) - Capital
Wesley, Wilson (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Weslosky, Kyle (M) - Ohio Northern
West, Winston (M) - Marietta
West-Estell, Marcea (F) - Bluffton
Westbrook, Wade (M) - Wittenberg
Wharton, Krista (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Wheeler, Laura (F) - Case Western
Wherry, Jonathan (M) - Ohio Northern
Whisler , Scott (M) - Mount Union
Whisler, Jacob (M) - Defiance
Whisler, Taylor (F) - John Carroll
White , Marrianna (F) - Mount Union
White, Samantha (F) - Kenyon
White, Tyler (M) - Capital
Whitlatch, Kristin (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Whitlock, Bryan (M) - Mount Union
Wice, Ali (F) - Wittenberg
Wigton, Ed (M) - Capital
Wildman, Brittnay (F) - Defiance
Wilkins, Broc (M) - Muskingum
Will, Chris (M) - Ohio Northern
Willett, Jenna (F) - Kenyon
Williams, Brett (M) - Kenyon
Williams, Nick (M) - John Carroll
Williamson, Deanna (F) - Otterbein
Williamson, John (M) - Denison
Wilson, Alex (M) - Mount Union
Wilson, Elizabeth (F) - Oberlin
Wilson, John (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Wilson, Wesley (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Wilson, Wesley (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Wimer , Brad (M) - Mount Union
Winters, Melanie (F) - Baldwin-Wallace
Winters, Noah (M) - Kenyon
Wise, Rebecca (F) - Muskingum
Witcher, Andrew (M) - Oberlin
Witcher, Kristina (F) - Oberlin
Wiwi, Sean (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Wohlfrom, Emily (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Wojtasik, Nick (M) - John Carroll
Wojtkiewicz, William (M) - Wooster
Wolfe, Hannah (F) - Oberlin
Wood, Harrison (M) - Wittenberg
Woodard, Melvin (M) - Mount Union
Woods, Joshua (M) - Capital
Woodske, Hannah (F) - Wooster
Work, Josh (M) - Marietta
Wu, Henry (M) - Case Western
Wunderle, Cory (M) - Otterbein
Wymer, Eric (M) - Ohio Northern
Wynn, Kevin (M) - Defiance
Yager, Caitlin (F) - Marietta
Yaple, Kristofer (M) - Ohio Northern
Yates, Justin (M) - Wittenberg
Yates, Lauren (F) - Ohio Northern
Yavitt, Ben (M) - Case Western
Yeung, Philip (M) - Case Western
Yewer, Brook (F) - Denison
Yingst, Justin (M) - Bluffton
Yoder, Michael (M) - Heidelberg
Young, Jason (M) - Baldwin-Wallace
Young, Nikki (F) - Defiance
Zaas, Tanner (M) - Kenyon
Zaccardelli, Bill (M) - John Carroll
Zerucha, Shane (M) - John Carroll
Ziminski, Andrew (M) - Wittenberg
Ziske, Robert (M) - Denison
Zornes, Shelby (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
DIII All-Ohio 11.52
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Kevin
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
10.75
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.7
2
Swisher, Chase
SO-2
Mount Union
10.76
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
3.0
3
Banjo, Victor
SO-2
Wittenberg
10.84
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.1
3
Hunter, Matt
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
10.84
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2.4
5
Minjock, Mike
SR-4
John Carroll
10.85
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.6
6
Beidelman, Ben
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
10.88
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
5.0
6
Kohler, Ryan
SR-4
Mount Union
10.88
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
4.2
8
Vaughn, Desmond
SO-2
Heidelberg
10.89
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.7
9
Pierre-Jerome, Francisque
JR-3
Ohio Northern
10.90
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.1
10
Gagliardo, Carlo
JR-3
Kenyon
10.91
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3.1
11
Duncan, Jeremy
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
10.92
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.9
12
Whitlock, Bryan
JR-3
Mount Union
11.00
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.8
13
Kilgo, Derek
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
11.04
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.7
14
Matak, Dustin
JR-3
Mount Union
11.05
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
3.2
15
Jones, Devon
FR-1
Ohio Northern
11.08
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.7
16
Gilmore, Marcus
SO-2
Otterbein
11.15
28th Annual Toledo Invitational
May 2, 2013
1.9
17
Patterson, Jordan
FR-1
Denison
11.16
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
1.2
18
Alexander, Calib
FR-1
Bluffton
11.17
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
-2.1
19
McCulloch, William
SR-4
Marietta
11.18
2013 Don Frail Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
0.5
19
Fishbein, Jake
SR-4
Kenyon
11.18
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.1
21
Burton, Micquelle
JR-3
Mount St. Joseph
11.19
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
-0.9
22
Arias, Adrian
JR-3
Ohio Northern
11.20
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.8
22
Richards, Quenton
FR-1
Denison
11.20
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.8
24
Fisher, Justin
FR-1
Wittenberg
11.21
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.8
25
Milsop, Aaron
FR-1
Wittenberg
11.23
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3.1
26
Gentry , Chad
FR-1
Mount Union
11.25
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
1.4
27
Waden, Desmond
FR-1
Muskingum
11.27
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.8
28
Malone, Joshua
SO-2
Case Western
11.29
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
-0.9
29
Cordes, Shawn
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
11.31
Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
-0.1
30
Morris, Marvin
FR-1
Muskingum
11.33
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.6
31
Dixon, Charles
JR-3
Marietta
11.34
2013 Don Frail Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
0.5
32
Morrow, Andrew
SO-2
Mount Union
11.35
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
4.2
32
Eldridge, Jake
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
11.35
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.8
34
Roth, George
FR-1
Defiance
11.36
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3.6
34
Stump, Leevi
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
11.36
Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers
Apr 20, 2013
1.1
36
Milhoan, Andrew
FR-1
Mount Union
11.37
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
1.4
36
Diehl, Andrew
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
11.37
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.6
38
Jenkins, Tyler
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
11.39
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.3
38
Perkins, Aaron
JR-3
Muskingum
11.39
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
0.1
40
Easley, Corey
SO-2
Capital
11.42
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.2
41
Kingstone, Ben
FR-1
Wooster
11.43
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2.1
41
Fisher, Jojuan
FR-1
Ohio Northern
11.43
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
-2.1
43
Pavel, Ovidiu
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
11.46
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
2.1
44
Guo, Alex
SR-4
Oberlin
11.48
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
0.1
45
Douglas, Arthur
FR-1
Otterbein
11.49
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
-0.2
46
Draper, Marvin
FR-1
Mount St. Joseph
11.51
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
2.4
46
Jefferson, Kyle
JR-3
Otterbein
11.51
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
2.1
46
Kovalik, Alex
JR-3
Mount Union
11.51
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
2.1
49
McCall, Charles
FR-1
Mount St. Joseph
11.52
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
49
Brown, Colin
SR-4
Mount St. Joseph
11.52
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
100 Meters (Women)
DIII All-Ohio 13.48
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Mahoney, Mary
SR-4
Mount Union
11.67
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
3.9
2
Allen, Alexandria
FR-1
Marietta
12.05
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
3.0
3
Davis, Tiffany
JR-3
Denison
12.32
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
0.6
4
Lemon, Kaylan
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
12.42
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
1.5
5
Coghlan, Taylor
SO-2
Mount Union
12.44
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
3.9
6
Medlock, Brea
FR-1
Wittenberg
12.52
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.3
7
Brancazio, Sophia
JR-3
Oberlin
12.55
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3.6
8
Ruffing, Taylor
JR-3
Mount Union
12.59
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.6
9
Clutter, Veronica
FR-1
Mount Union
12.64
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.6
10
Hall, Aimee
SR-4
Capital
12.71
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
2.1
11
Bevington, Marian
SR-4
Heidelberg
12.72
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.6
12
Johnson, Shawna
SR-4
Wittenberg
12.75
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.2
13
Johnson, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
12.81
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.2
14
Miller, Margaret
SO-2
Oberlin
12.84
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.9
14
Prange, Caitlin
JR-3
Capital
12.84
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
0.6
16
Brasdovich, Lisa
JR-3
Mount Union
12.86
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
1.5
17
Troyer, Jasmine
JR-3
Otterbein
12.88
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.2
18
Nanni, Lauren
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
12.92
28th Annual Toledo Invitational
May 2, 2013
1.7
19
Owens, Jasmine
SR-4
Oberlin
12.94
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.2
20
Detwiler, Taylor
FR-1
Otterbein
12.97
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
2.1
21
Powell, Mariah
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
12.98
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.2
21
Gray, Abbey
SO-2
Otterbein
12.98
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.2
23
Greeno, Shaquella
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
12.99
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
1.5
23
McShane, Stephanie
SR-4
Wooster
12.99
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.9
25
Ladd, Vanessa
JR-3
Wittenberg
13.06
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.6
26
Pora, Gavriella
JR-3
Case Western
13.07
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
1.6
27
Jenkins, Emily
FR-1
John Carroll
13.08
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
1.5
28
Buchanan, Jordan
SR-4
Ohio Northern
13.10
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
2.1
29
Toth, Kristen
SO-2
Heidelberg
13.16
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.1
30
Hageman, Shannon
SO-2
Ohio Northern
13.17
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.0
30
Mosley, Shanelle
JR-3
John Carroll
13.17
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.6
32
Jacques, Leah
SR-4
Kenyon
13.23
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
0.3
33
Amburgey, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
13.24
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.8
34
Johnson, Kara
JR-3
Wooster
13.27
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.0
35
Fouch, Holly
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
13.28
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.3
35
Brown, Ramelle
SR-4
Kenyon
13.28
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.8
37
Carey, Amethyst
FR-1
Oberlin
13.29
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.8
38
Nahas, Paris
FR-1
Wooster
13.30
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.6
39
Baisden, Gretchen
SO-2
Marietta
13.31
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
+0.0
40
Yewer, Brook
FR-1
Denison
13.34
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
+0.0
41
Alishio-Caballero, Nuria
SO-2
Oberlin
13.35
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
42
Lang, Samantha
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
13.43
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
0.7
43
Wagner, Kristine
FR-1
Ohio Northern
13.44
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
1.7
200 Meters (Men)
DIII All-Ohio 23.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jolliff, Silas
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
21.77
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-1.2
2
Freet, Ethan
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
21.85
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
2.2
3
Swisher, Chase
SO-2
Mount Union
21.95
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.9
4
Gagliardo, Carlo
JR-3
Kenyon
21.96
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-1.2
5
Beidelman, Ben
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
21.99
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
0.3
6
Patterson, Jordan
FR-1
Denison
22.00
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-1.2
6
Burton, Micquelle
JR-3
Mount St. Joseph
22.00
Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers
Apr 20, 2013
-0.6
8
Banjo, Victor
SO-2
Wittenberg
22.03
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-1.2
9
Johnson, Kevin
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
22.09
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
2.1
10
Kilgo, Derek
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
22.14
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-1.4
11
Minjock, Mike
SR-4
John Carroll
22.15
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.9
12
Gentry , Chad
FR-1
Mount Union
22.21
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.3
13
Hunter, Matt
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
22.27
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
2.9
14
Taylor, Alvin
JR-3
Muskingum
22.30
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
2.9
15
Mettille, Tyler
SO-2
Mount Union
22.35
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
+0.0
16
Turner, Adam
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
22.38
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-1.5
16
Sydnor, Jake
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
22.38
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
2.2
18
Woods, Joshua
SR-4
Capital
22.41
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
+0.0
19
Duncan, Jeremy
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
22.42
OAC West Split Meet
Mar 29, 2013
1.8
19
Vaughn, Desmond
SO-2
Heidelberg
22.42
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.9
21
Kohler, Ryan
SR-4
Mount Union
22.43
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
3.2
22
Frierson, Chris
JR-3
Wittenberg
22.47
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.2
23
Gilmore, Marcus
SO-2
Otterbein
22.50
28th Annual Toledo Invitational
May 2, 2013
0.4
24
Holt, Josiah
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
22.51
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
1.9
25
D'Amico, Nick
SO-2
John Carroll
22.54
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
+0.0
26
Arias, Adrian
JR-3
Ohio Northern
22.59
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.3
27
Pierre-Jerome, Francisque
JR-3
Ohio Northern
22.63
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
+0.0
28
Whitlock, Bryan
JR-3
Mount Union
22.64
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
0.1
29
Hennings, Brennen
FR-1
Capital
22.65
Capital Classic
Feb 16, 2013
+0.0
30
Dixon, Charles
JR-3
Marietta
22.66
OAC Split Meet
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
31
Winters, Noah
SO-2
Kenyon
22.69
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
-0.4
32
Perkins, Aaron
JR-3
Muskingum
22.77
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-1.4
33
Cordes, Shawn
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
22.80
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
2.2
33
Martin, Matt
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
22.80
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.2
35
Waden, Desmond
FR-1
Muskingum
22.83
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
-0.9
36
Baugher, Jacob
JR-3
Franciscan (Ohio)
22.84
PSU-Behrend Invitational
Apr 27, 2013
-0.3
37
Dodoo, Emmanuel
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
22.86
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.4
37
Rupe, Christian
FR-1
Ohio Northern
22.86
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
2.2
39
Bodrick, Travon
SO-2
Capital
22.87
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
40
Fishbein, Jake
SR-4
Kenyon
22.90
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.2
41
Roseler, Jonathan
SO-2
Ohio Northern
22.97
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
1.1
42
Dye, Donteea
FR-1
Heidelberg
23.01
Capital Classic
Feb 16, 2013
+0.0
43
Cordle, Joey
JR-3
Kenyon
23.02
Wooster Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
1.9
44
Fisher, Justin
FR-1
Wittenberg
23.03
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.3
45
Choi, Jerry
SO-2
Oberlin
23.04
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
-1.1
45
Richards, Quenton
FR-1
Denison
23.04
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
2.5
47
Franklin, Arnez
SR-4
Otterbein
23.06
Capital Classic
Feb 16, 2013
+0.0
48
Belew, Devon
FR-1
Case Western
23.07
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.7
49
Hardin-Wallace, Dan
SR-4
Defiance
23.10
Trine Open #1
Dec 7, 2012
+0.0
50
Eldridge, Jake
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
23.11
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.3
51
Casebolt, Alex
FR-1
Heidelberg
23.12
Capital Classic
Feb 16, 2013
+0.0
52
Roth, George
FR-1
Defiance
23.14
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.2
52
Rivas, Luis
FR-1
Otterbein
23.14
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
0.1
54
McCulloch, William
SR-4
Marietta
23.15
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
-0.9
55
Freeman, Jonathan
FR-1
Case Western
23.20
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.7
55
Caudill, Tyler
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
23.20
Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers
Apr 20, 2013
-1.4
57
Pyles, John
FR-1
Otterbein
23.21
High Point University VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 22, 2013
-1.1
58
Brown, Colin
SR-4
Mount St. Joseph
23.22
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
-0.1
200 Meters (Women)
DIII All-Ohio 27.54
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Mahoney, Mary
SR-4
Mount Union
24.28
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
1.5
2
Davis, Tiffany
JR-3
Denison
24.92
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
4.2
3
Clutter, Veronica
FR-1
Mount Union
25.53
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2.2
4
Winters, Melanie
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
25.75
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
2.8
5
Rowe, Kristeva
SR-4
Marietta
25.83
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.4
6
Hall, Aimee
SR-4
Capital
25.86
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
2.5
7
Brancazio, Sophia
JR-3
Oberlin
25.88
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-2.0
8
Prange, Caitlin
JR-3
Capital
25.90
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
2.3
9
Medlock, Brea
FR-1
Wittenberg
25.91
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.1
10
Lemon, Kaylan
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
25.97
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
1.4
11
Johnson, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
26.06
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-2.4
12
Brasdovich, Lisa
JR-3
Mount Union
26.08
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.4
13
Derkasch, Alexia
SR-4
Kenyon
26.30
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.1
14
Herman, Daryn
SR-4
Mount Union
26.41
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
2.4
15
Coghlan, Taylor
SO-2
Mount Union
26.44
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
3.8
16
George, Kali
JR-3
Defiance
26.46
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
2.5
17
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
26.51
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.1
18
Troyer, Jasmine
JR-3
Otterbein
26.52
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.4
19
McShane, Stephanie
SR-4
Wooster
26.53
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.1
20
Miller, Margaret
SO-2
Oberlin
26.61
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-2.0
21
Fouch, Holly
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
26.69
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.1
22
Johnson, Shawna
SR-4
Wittenberg
26.72
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.1
23
Simmons, Casey
SR-4
Capital
26.74
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
2.4
24
Smith, Nicole
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
26.75
2013 BWU Mid-January Meet
Jan 18, 2013
+0.0
24
Parish, Ashley
SO-2
Oberlin
26.75
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.1
26
Vandervort, Dana
JR-3
Marietta
26.77
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
-0.7
27
Pora, Gavriella
JR-3
Case Western
26.79
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
27
Powell, Mariah
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
26.79
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-2.0
29
Nanni, Lauren
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
26.80
28th Annual Toledo Invitational
May 2, 2013
0.2
30
Gray, Abbey
SO-2
Otterbein
26.93
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
+0.0
30
Jacques, Leah
SR-4
Kenyon
26.93
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-2.4
32
Bingley, Kim
JR-3
Defiance
27.02
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
2.5
33
Buchanan, Jordan
SR-4
Ohio Northern
27.05
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
+0.0
34
Summa, Caroline
FR-1
Oberlin
27.06
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-2.4
35
Nahas, Paris
FR-1
Wooster
27.07
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
0.4
36
Yewer, Brook
FR-1
Denison
27.11
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
3.2
37
Allen, Alexandria
FR-1
Marietta
27.23
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
+0.0
38
Mosley, Shanelle
JR-3
John Carroll
27.25
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.1
39
Duffy, Clare
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
27.28
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-2.4
39
Murphy, Sarah
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
27.28
Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers
Apr 20, 2013
1.7
41
Greeno, Shaquella
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
27.29
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
2.0
42
Martinko, Megan
SO-2
John Carroll
27.32
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
+0.0
43
Alishio-Caballero, Nuria
SO-2
Oberlin
27.39
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.1
44
Hageman, Shannon
SO-2
Ohio Northern
27.40
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
3.7
45
Leonard, Terrica
SO-2
Marietta
27.41
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
2.4
46
Metzner, Gabrielle
SO-2
Ohio Northern
27.44
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
0.6
47
Owens, Jasmine
SR-4
Oberlin
27.46
NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
DIII All-Ohio 52.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jolliff, Silas
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
47.63
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2
Yates, Justin
SO-2
Wittenberg
48.21
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Mettille, Tyler
SO-2
Mount Union
48.22
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Freet, Ethan
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
48.56
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2013
5
Turner, Adam
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
48.68
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Martin, Matt
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
48.83
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
D'Amico, Nick
SO-2
John Carroll
48.84
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Gentry , Chad
FR-1
Mount Union
48.90
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
9
Vajen, Marty
FR-1
Muskingum
49.16
Augustana Twilight
May 17, 2013
10
Sydnor, Jake
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
49.18
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
11
Taylor, Alvin
JR-3
Muskingum
49.29
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
12
Burton, Micquelle
JR-3
Mount St. Joseph
49.39
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
Cook, Brian
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
49.42
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
14
Beidelman, Ben
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
49.69
28th Annual Toledo Invitational
May 2, 2013
15
Sparks , Tyler
FR-1
Mount Union
49.72
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
16
Franklin, Arnez
SR-4
Otterbein
49.79
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
17
Winters, Noah
SO-2
Kenyon
49.94
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
18
Hale, Dimonde
SR-4
Denison
50.06
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
19
Frierson, Chris
JR-3
Wittenberg
50.08
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
20
Rivas, Luis
FR-1
Otterbein
50.09
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
21
Cameron, Will
FR-1
John Carroll
50.13
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
21
Baugher, Jacob
JR-3
Franciscan (Ohio)
50.13
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
23
Dixon, Charles
JR-3
Marietta
50.19
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
24
Hydzik, Mike
FR-1
John Carroll
50.20
GVSU Laker Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2013
24
Belew, Devon
FR-1
Case Western
50.20
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
26
Connery, Kyle
SO-2
Marietta
50.40
2013 Don Frail Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
27
Rupe, Christian
FR-1
Ohio Northern
50.41
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
28
Holt, Josiah
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
50.48
Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
29
Baker, Isaac
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
50.58
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
30
Grove, Greg
JR-3
Muskingum
50.59
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
31
Rader, James
SO-2
Ohio Northern
50.61
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
32
Edeus, Aaron
FR-1
Capital
50.65
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
33
Weir, Ryan
SO-2
Baldwin-Wallace
50.83
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
34
Ekanayake, Asanka
FR-1
Wittenberg
50.87
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
34
Kilgo, Derek
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
50.87
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
36
Hennings, Brennen
FR-1
Capital
50.94
OAC West Split Meet
Mar 29, 2013
37
Kohler, Ryan
SR-4
Mount Union
50.99
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
38
Hunter, Matt
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
51.06
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
39
Fischer, Collin
FR-1
Heidelberg
51.09
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
40
Perkins, Aaron
JR-3
Muskingum
51.13
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
41
Lanz, John
SO-2
Wooster
51.21
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
42
Kovalik, Alex
JR-3
Mount Union
51.32
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
43
Overstreet, Jonathan
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
51.40
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
44
Freeman, Jonathan
FR-1
Case Western
51.52
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
44
Swisher, Chase
SO-2
Mount Union
51.52
Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
46
Godby, Nate
JR-3
Wilmington (Ohio)
51.56
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
47
Brachna, Jon
JR-3
Denison
51.60
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
48
Gopel, Richard
FR-1
Otterbein
51.62
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
49
Sanders, Simon
SO-2
Marietta
51.66
2013 Don Frail Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
50
Ciocca, John
FR-1
Mount Union
51.68
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
51
Zaccardelli, Bill
SR-4
John Carroll
51.72
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
52
Johnston, Ryan
SO-2
Defiance
51.74
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
53
Choi, Jerry
SO-2
Oberlin
51.82
NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
54
Mantell, Andrew
JR-3
Otterbein
52.00
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
400 Meters (Women)
DIII All-Ohio 1:03.54
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mahoney, Mary
SR-4
Mount Union
54.73
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
2
Reese, Courtney
SO-2
Mount Union
57.09
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
3
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
57.74
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Clardy, Marissa
SR-4
Oberlin
57.79
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Medlock, Brea
FR-1
Wittenberg
57.89
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Reid, Katie
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
58.32
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
7
Gelwick, Katrina
JR-3
Oberlin
58.55
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Brasdovich, Lisa
JR-3
Mount Union
58.63
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Smith, Nicole
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
58.66
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
10
Derkasch, Alexia
SR-4
Kenyon
58.70
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
Prange, Caitlin
JR-3
Capital
58.99
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
12
George, Kali
JR-3
Defiance
59.21
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
13
Fouch, Holly
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
59.78
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
14
Miller, Margaret
SO-2
Oberlin
1:00.23
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
15
Toth, Kristen
SO-2
Heidelberg
1:00.61
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
16
Hall, Aimee
SR-4
Capital
1:00.62
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
16
Anderson, Edith
JR-3
Wooster
1:00.62
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
18
Pora, Gavriella
JR-3
Case Western
1:00.71
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
19
Custer, Bobbi
SR-4
Heidelberg
1:00.91
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
20
Lang, Samantha
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
1:00.96
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
21
Brancazio, Sophia
JR-3
Oberlin
1:01.08
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
22
Alishio-Caballero, Nuria
SO-2
Oberlin
1:01.24
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
23
Huddson, Ashley
SO-2
Wooster
1:01.37
NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
24
Herman, Daryn
SR-4
Mount Union
1:01.49
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
25
Wakut, Ashley
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
1:01.52
2013 Greater Cleveland College Championship
Feb 15, 2013
26
Sattler, Emily
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
1:01.61
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
27
Clutter, Veronica
FR-1
Mount Union
1:01.71
Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
28
Martinko, Megan
SO-2
John Carroll
1:01.74
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
29
Nance, Katelyn
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
1:01.76
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
30
Miller, Erica
FR-1
Heidelberg
1:01.86
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
31
Haren, Deirdre
FR-1
Oberlin
1:01.91
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
32
Heitkamp, Katie
SR-4
Defiance
1:01.96
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 16, 2013
33
Rowe, Kristeva
SR-4
Marietta
1:01.97
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
34
Johnson, Shawna
SR-4
Wittenberg
1:02.00
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
35
Cramer, Kaila
JR-3
Otterbein
1:02.15
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
36
Dillon, Taylor
FR-1
Heidelberg
1:02.21
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
37
Creighton, Maureen
SR-4
John Carroll
1:02.25
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
37
Hanline, Cecelia
FR-1
Case Western
1:02.25
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
39
Sample, Danielle
SO-2
John Carroll
1:02.34
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
40
Daniely, Kevisha
SO-2
Muskingum
1:02.35
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
41
White , Marrianna
FR-1
Mount Union
1:02.49
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
42
Lee, Brittany
FR-1
Ohio Northern
1:02.61
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
43
Hoffman, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Franciscan (Ohio)
1:02.83
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
44
Wagner, Kristine
FR-1
Ohio Northern
1:03.09
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
45
Mosley, Shanelle
JR-3
John Carroll
1:03.10
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
46
Parish, Ashley
SO-2
Oberlin
1:03.17
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
47
Huber, Caitlin
SO-2
Ohio Northern
1:03.38
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
48
Hageman, Shannon
SO-2
Ohio Northern
1:03.39
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
49
Hall, Tricia
JR-3
Wooster
1:03.50
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
800 Meters (Men)
DIII All-Ohio 2:00.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Parrett, Troy
SO-2
Defiance
1:52.49
GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2013
2
Herbert, Benjamin
JR-3
Capital
1:52.90
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
3
Mantell, Andrew
JR-3
Otterbein
1:53.05
GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2013
4
Jones, William
SR-4
Franciscan (Ohio)
1:53.82
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
5
McKee, Evan
JR-3
Ohio Northern
1:54.23
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
6
Yeung, Philip
SR-4
Case Western
1:55.36
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Kosanovich, Chad
SR-4
Denison
1:55.78
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
8
Taylor, Jimmy
JR-3
Oberlin
1:55.94
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
9
Mettille, Tyler
SO-2
Mount Union
1:56.05
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
10
Whisler , Scott
FR-1
Mount Union
1:56.14
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
11
Swisher, Garrett
SO-2
Mount Union
1:56.17
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
12
Simpkins, Jake
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
1:56.56
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
13
Hull, Quinn
JR-3
Oberlin
1:56.57
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
14
Brachna, Jon
JR-3
Denison
1:56.67
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
15
Freeman, Gage
SO-2
Marietta
1:56.72
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
16
Gopel, Richard
FR-1
Otterbein
1:56.80
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
17
Murphy, Madison
JR-3
Defiance
1:56.83
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
18
Clark, Wade
SO-2
Mount Union
1:57.24
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
19
Ciocca, John
FR-1
Mount Union
1:57.29
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
20
Banks, Nick
SO-2
Mount Union
1:57.55
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
21
Derr, Bryan
SO-2
Mount Union
1:57.66
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
21
Kapuscinski, Adam
SO-2
Wittenberg
1:57.66
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
23
Connery, Kyle
SO-2
Marietta
1:57.73
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
24
Davis, Joe
JR-3
Defiance
1:58.00
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
25
Cameron, John
SO-2
John Carroll
1:58.06
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
26
Sparks , Tyler
FR-1
Mount Union
1:58.25
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
27
Brew, David
JR-3
Wooster
1:58.27
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
28
Baker, Isaac
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
1:58.30
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
29
Berryman, Jacob
FR-1
Heidelberg
1:58.46
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
30
Jolliff, Silas
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
1:58.81
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
31
Keller, Mitchell
FR-1
Denison
1:58.90
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
32
Kline, Brad
JR-3
Wilmington (Ohio)
1:58.92
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
33
McGeary, Dan
SO-2
Mount Union
1:58.99
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
34
Steigerwald, Daniel
SO-2
Ohio Northern
1:59.02
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
35
Loya, Dan
FR-1
John Carroll
1:59.05
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
36
Gatchell, Avery
FR-1
Heidelberg
1:59.06
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
37
Urso, Joshua
FR-1
Oberlin
1:59.15
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
38
Marek, Gage
SO-2
John Carroll
1:59.29
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
39
Arbelo, Ulises
FR-1
Kenyon
1:59.38
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
40
Keller, Ryan
FR-1
Denison
1:59.40
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
41
Wigton, Ed
FR-1
Capital
1:59.44
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
42
Wagner, Kyle
SO-2
Ohio Northern
1:59.52
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
43
Fox, Nat
FR-1
Kenyon
1:59.54
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
44
Soliman, Abdallah
FR-1
Case Western
1:59.57
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
45
Perisa, Michael
SR-4
Case Western
1:59.63
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
46
Fuguitt, Gus
SR-4
Wooster
1:59.95
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
800 Meters (Women)
DIII All-Ohio 2:28.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Reid, Katie
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
2:12.94
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
2
Mazzaferri, Emily
JR-3
Mount Union
2:16.47
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Plick, Natalie
FR-1
Kenyon
2:17.19
Kenyon Classic
Feb 16, 2013
4
Bohrer, Nicki
JR-3
John Carroll
2:17.28
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Clardy, Marissa
SR-4
Oberlin
2:17.58
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
6
Sattler, Emily
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
2:17.82
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Huber, Caitlin
SO-2
Ohio Northern
2:18.20
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
8
Warth, Abbey
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
2:19.00
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
8
Doyle, Kirkley
SR-4
Kenyon
2:19.00
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
10
Gracia, Amanda
SR-4
Oberlin
2:19.18
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
Lamm, Emily
FR-1
Denison
2:19.38
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
12
Cramer, Kaila
JR-3
Otterbein
2:19.73
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
13
Turner, Haley
SO-2
John Carroll
2:19.80
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
2:20.21
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
15
Hradisky, Brooke
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
2:20.48
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
16
Benner, Brooke
SO-2
Mount Union
2:20.62
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
17
Bittrich, Lauren
FR-1
Kenyon
2:20.84
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
18
Gelwick, Katrina
JR-3
Oberlin
2:21.09
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
19
Nagy, Caitlyn
FR-1
Mount Union
2:21.57
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
20
Reese, Courtney
SO-2
Mount Union
2:22.65
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
21
Jurczynski, Taylor
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
2:22.71
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
22
Schulze, Meghan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
2:23.03
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
23
Mathie, Brooke
SO-2
Mount Union
2:23.05
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
24
Haren, Deirdre
FR-1
Oberlin
2:23.11
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
25
Summa, Caroline
FR-1
Oberlin
2:23.45
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
26
Martorella, Molly
JR-3
Oberlin
2:23.88
Findlay Indoor Classic
Jan 25, 2013
27
Denlinger, Chelsea
JR-3
Wooster
2:23.99
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
28
George, Kali
JR-3
Defiance
2:24.21
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
29
Avino, Laura
FR-1
Ohio Northern
2:24.28
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
30
Siefker, Shayla
SO-2
Ohio Northern
2:24.62
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
31
White , Marrianna
FR-1
Mount Union
2:24.73
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
32
Bingley, Kim
JR-3
Defiance
2:24.98
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
33
Coady, Hilary
FR-1
Wooster
2:25.28
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
34
Konkle, Victoria
FR-1
Otterbein
2:25.32
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
34
Peterman, Nichole
FR-1
Bluffton
2:25.32
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
36
Morgan, Taylor
SR-4
Wooster
2:25.86
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
37
O'Neil, Taylor
FR-1
Case Western
2:25.89
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
38
Johnson, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
2:26.38
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
39
Ryan, Nora
SO-2
Oberlin
2:26.43
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
40
Simon, Aisha
SO-2
Kenyon
2:26.46
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
41
Scourfield, Kayleigh
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
2:27.07
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
42
Rowe, Kristeva
SR-4
Marietta
2:27.11
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
43
Rivers, Pearl
JR-3
Oberlin
2:27.35
Findlay Indoor Classic
Jan 25, 2013
44
Radigan, Erin
JR-3
Ohio Northern
2:27.56
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
45
Custer, Bobbi
JR-3
Heidelberg
2:28.06
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
45
Thomas, Allison
SO-2
Otterbein
2:28.06
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
47
Nance, Katelyn
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
2:28.11
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
1500 Meters (Men)
DIII All-Ohio 4:13.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, William
SR-4
Franciscan (Ohio)
3:50.01
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
2
Kosanovich, Chad
SR-4
Denison
3:52.33
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
3
Wigton, Ed
FR-1
Capital
3:55.50
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
4
Muller, Caleb
SR-4
Marietta
3:56.41
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Erwin, Alek
JR-3
Wilmington (Ohio)
3:58.80
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Taylor, Jimmy
JR-3
Oberlin
3:58.85
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
7
Burns, Pat
SR-4
John Carroll
3:59.31
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Banks, Nick
SO-2
Mount Union
3:59.35
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
9
Yeung, Philip
SR-4
Case Western
4:00.59
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
10
Mantell, Andrew
JR-3
Otterbein
4:01.14
(1)
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
11
Kelly, Chris
SR-4
Case Western
4:01.71
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
12
Cameron, John
SO-2
John Carroll
4:02.23
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
McGeary, Dan
SO-2
Mount Union
4:02.30
(1)
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
14
Davis, Joe
JR-3
Defiance
4:03.06
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
15
Johnson, Mathew
JR-3
Ohio Northern
4:03.54
(1)
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
16
Friedlander, Willy
JR-3
Kenyon
4:03.70
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
17
Fox, Nat
FR-1
Kenyon
4:03.74
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
18
Geiger, Zachary
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4:03.77
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
19
Montoya, Joseph
SO-2
Otterbein
4:05.16
(1)
Ohio State Tune-Up
Feb 15, 2013
20
Clark, Wade
SO-2
Mount Union
4:05.97
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
21
Janosko, Kenneth
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
4:06.13
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
22
Simpkins, Jake
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
4:06.25
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
23
Ott, Jacob
SR-4
Denison
4:06.41
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
24
Steigerwald, Daniel
SO-2
Ohio Northern
4:06.46
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
25
Parrett, Troy
SO-2
Defiance
4:06.56
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
26
Miller, Mike
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
4:06.63
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
27
Madonich, Nathan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4:06.80
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
28
O'Brien, Pat
FR-1
John Carroll
4:07.16
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
28
Smith, Sean
FR-1
Kenyon
4:07.16
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
30
Moreton, Robert
FR-1
Oberlin
4:07.37
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
31
Honkala, Johnny
SO-2
John Carroll
4:07.52
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
32
Rosenbaum, Nathan
SO-2
Ohio Northern
4:07.66
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
33
Clemence, Joshua
SO-2
Mount Union
4:07.67
(1)
Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
34
Simmons, Michael
SR-4
Ohio Northern
4:07.77
OAC West Split Meet
Mar 29, 2013
35
Freeman, Gage
SO-2
Marietta
4:07.86
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
36
Wymer, Eric
FR-1
Ohio Northern
4:07.97
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
37
Keller, Mitchell
FR-1
Denison
4:07.98
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
38
Boyer, Jacob
JR-3
Mount Union
4:08.08
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
39
Smith, Zachary
FR-1
Bluffton
4:08.31
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
40
DeGroot, Kevin
SR-4
Wooster
4:08.54
(1)
Fighting Scots Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
41
Abud, Gabe
JR-3
Wooster
4:08.67
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
42
Erb, Landon
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
4:08.86
(1)
Kenyon Classic
Feb 16, 2013
43
Ellis, Caleb
SR-4
Marietta
4:08.92
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
44
Lowe, Tyler
SR-4
Mount Union
4:09.11
(1)
Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
45
Krick, Hayden
SR-4
Defiance
4:09.43
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
46
Harrington, Leo
SO-2
Oberlin
4:09.61
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
47
Derr, Bryan
SO-2
Mount Union
4:09.82
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
48
Kline, Brad
JR-3
Wilmington (Ohio)
4:09.93
(1)
Rhodes Invite
Mar 23, 2013
49
Mule, Chuck
JR-3
John Carroll
4:09.94
John Carroll University "Twilight" Meet
Apr 19, 2013
50
Hull, Quinn
JR-3
Oberlin
4:10.05
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
51
Westbrook, Wade
JR-3
Wittenberg
4:10.27
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
52
Berton, Mark
JR-3
Ohio Northern
4:10.86
(1)
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
53
Rial, Will
JR-3
John Carroll
4:11.09
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
54
Olshavsky, Austin
FR-1
Case Western
4:11.49
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
55
Johnson, Daniel
SR-4
Oberlin
4:11.56
(1)
Denison Last Chance
Feb 22, 2013
56
McKee, Evan
JR-3
Ohio Northern
4:11.74
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
57
Ford, Kevin
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4:12.49
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
58
Whisler , Scott
FR-1
Mount Union
4:12.60
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
59
McCloskey, Colin
FR-1
Bluffton
4:12.63
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
60
Tussey, Tom
SO-2
Muskingum
4:12.67
(1)
OWU Open
Feb 8, 2013
61
O'Toole, Patrick
FR-1
Mount Union
4:12.84
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
62
Dixon, David
JR-3
Case Western
4:12.88
(1)
2013 BWU Mid-February Meet
Feb 8, 2013
63
Herbert, Benjamin
JR-3
Capital
4:13.02
(1)
Capital Classic
Feb 16, 2013
64
Arthur, Geno
FR-1
Oberlin
4:13.19
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
1500 Meters (Women)
DIII All-Ohio 5:12.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Martorella, Molly
JR-3
Oberlin
4:33.12
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2
Steinbrunner, Alison
JR-3
Ohio Northern
4:36.43
(1)
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
3
Weaver, Lydia
SR-4
Ohio Northern
4:38.76
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
4
Plick, Natalie
FR-1
Kenyon
4:42.16
(1)
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
5
Willett, Jenna
JR-3
Kenyon
4:42.19
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Lamm, Emily
FR-1
Denison
4:43.96
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Benner, Brooke
SO-2
Mount Union
4:44.64
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
8
Warth, Abbey
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4:45.33
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
9
Lehmann, Emma
SO-2
Oberlin
4:46.58
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
10
McCarron, Emma
SR-4
Capital
4:48.46
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
11
Mazzaferri, Emily
JR-3
Mount Union
4:48.58
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
12
Cramer, Kaila
JR-3
Otterbein
4:49.76
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
13
Schulze, Meghan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4:50.05
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
14
Mapes, Emily
SO-2
John Carroll
4:51.06
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
15
Bohrer, Nicki
JR-3
John Carroll
4:51.17
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
16
Reid, Katie
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
4:53.54
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
17
Nagy, Caitlin
FR-1
Mount Union
4:53.57
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
18
Aamoth, Kelsey
FR-1
Case Western
4:54.24
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
19
Mathie, Brooke
SO-2
Mount Union
4:54.38
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
20
Plews-Ogan, Erin
SR-4
Wooster
4:55.48
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
21
Huber, Caitlin
SO-2
Ohio Northern
4:55.50
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
22
Turner, Haley
SO-2
John Carroll
4:56.30
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
23
Simpson, Brooke
JR-3
Case Western
4:56.43
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
24
Cameron , Stacy
SO-2
Mount Union
4:57.36
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
25
Glynn, Serena
FR-1
Kenyon
4:57.71
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
26
Witcher, Kristina
SR-4
Oberlin
4:58.17
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
27
Siefker, Shayla
SO-2
Ohio Northern
4:58.82
(1)
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
28
Reese, Bekah
SR-4
Otterbein
4:58.94
(1)
Ohio State Tune-Up
Feb 15, 2013
29
Larsen, Brooke
JR-3
Ohio Northern
4:59.26
(1)
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
30
Parlette, Jenna
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
4:59.37
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
31
Hanna, Bridget
SO-2
John Carroll
4:59.52
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
32
Clark, Michelle
SR-4
Denison
4:59.67
(1)
Lid Lifter
Jan 26, 2013
33
Smith, Rachel
JR-3
Mount Union
5:00.00
(1)
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
34
Johnson, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
5:00.90
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
35
Busta, Anna
JR-3
John Carroll
5:01.65
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
36
Bauerbach, Erica
SO-2
Case Western
5:01.74
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
37
Radigan, Erin
JR-3
Ohio Northern
5:01.96
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
38
Vrobel, Jenny
SO-2
John Carroll
5:02.23
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
39
Spillman, Katherine
SR-4
John Carroll
5:03.17
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
40
Hoogeveen, Tess
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
5:03.39
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
41
Simon, Aisha
SO-2
Kenyon
5:03.41
(1)
Kenyon Classic
Feb 16, 2013
42
Whisler, Taylor
JR-3
John Carroll
5:03.47
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
43
Balazs, Jenna
JR-3
Mount Union
5:03.97
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
44
Buyan, Lauren
SO-2
Wooster
5:04.00
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
45
Kapela, Caroline
JR-3
John Carroll
5:04.18
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
46
Bittrich, Lauren
FR-1
Kenyon
5:04.52
(1)
Kenyon Classic
Feb 16, 2013
47
Sampson, Hannah
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
5:04.69
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
48
Bucci, Angelica
FR-1
John Carroll
5:04.97
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
49
Adamick, Casey
SR-4
Ohio Northern
5:05.00
(1)
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
50
Moore, Maddie
SR-4
Bluffton
5:05.30
(1)
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 16, 2013
51
Konkle, Victoria
FR-1
Otterbein
5:05.55
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
51
Steffen, Tricia
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
5:05.55
OAC West Split Meet
Mar 29, 2013
53
Galano, Olivia
JR-3
Denison
5:05.79
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
54
Goobic, Sophie
JR-3
Heidelberg
5:06.70
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
55
Knoll, Jessi
JR-3
Capital
5:06.77
(1)
Capital Purple and White Invite
Dec 8, 2012
56
Sattler, Emily
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
5:06.85
(1)
OWU Triangular
Jan 18, 2013
57
Avino, Laura
FR-1
Ohio Northern
5:07.28
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
58
Kerwin, Sarah Jane
SO-2
Oberlin
5:07.38
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
59
Janzen, Alison
SR-4
Bluffton
5:08.30
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
60
Andrews-Sharer, Erin
Wooster
5:08.37
(1)
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
61
Reed, Allison
SO-2
Muskingum
5:09.11
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
62
Nash, Piper
SR-4
Oberlin
5:09.70
(1)
Wooster Oberlin Dual
Jan 18, 2013
63
Goggin, Caitlin
JR-3
Mount Union
5:09.74
(1)
Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
64
Morgan, Taylor
SR-4
Wooster
5:10.15
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
65
Scinto, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
5:10.52
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
66
Martin, Caroline
SR-4
Oberlin
5:10.78
(1)
Wooster Oberlin Dual
Jan 18, 2013
67
Tavenier, Alex
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
5:10.81
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
68
Miller, Nicole
SO-2
Mount Union
5:11.14
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
69
McGinty, Anne
SR-4
Denison
5:11.55
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
70
Sterle, Hanna
FR-1
John Carroll
5:11.61
(1)
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
5000 Meters (Men)
DIII All-Ohio 16:14.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, William
SR-4
Franciscan (Ohio)
14:24.78
Cal U Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
2
Muller, Caleb
SR-4
Marietta
14:44.46
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
3
Janosko, Kenneth
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
14:51.69
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
4
Davis, Joe
JR-3
Defiance
14:52.91
GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2013
5
Kelly, Chris
SR-4
Case Western
14:53.71
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Kosanovich, Chad
SR-4
Denison
15:01.70
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
7
Burns, Pat
SR-4
John Carroll
15:11.04
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
8
Honkala, Johnny
SO-2
John Carroll
15:12.26
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
9
Rosenbaum, Nathan
SO-2
Ohio Northern
15:12.36
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
10
Travitz, Tim
FR-1
Case Western
15:13.30
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
11
Simmons, Michael
SR-4
Ohio Northern
15:14.21
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
12
Arthur, Geno
FR-1
Oberlin
15:15.21
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
13
Krick, Hayden
SR-4
Defiance
15:15.60
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
Wojtasik, Nick
SR-4
John Carroll
15:18.00
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
15
Berton, Mark
JR-3
Ohio Northern
15:18.01
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
16
Dixon, David
JR-3
Case Western
15:18.60
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
17
Geiger, Zachary
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
15:19.29
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
18
Harrington, Leo
SO-2
Oberlin
15:19.56
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
19
O'Brien, Pat
FR-1
John Carroll
15:20.37
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
20
Erwin, Alek
JR-3
Wilmington (Ohio)
15:20.38
Rhodes Invite
Mar 23, 2013
21
Chojnacki, Matt
FR-1
John Carroll
15:21.49
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
22
Hutchings-Goetz, Luke
JR-3
Wooster
15:23.37
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
23
Lagasse, Sam
FR-1
Kenyon
15:23.77
NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
24
Montoya, Joseph
SO-2
Otterbein
15:24.59
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
25
Karski, Tadhg
SO-2
John Carroll
15:24.60
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
26
Boyer, Jacob
JR-3
Mount Union
15:25.38
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
27
Mule, Chuck
JR-3
John Carroll
15:28.03
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
28
Kafity, Nathan
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
15:30.22
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
29
Smith, Tyler
SR-4
Muskingum
15:30.38
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
30
Ellis, Caleb
SR-4
Marietta
15:31.25
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
31
Denny, Jeffrey
JR-3
Ohio Northern
15:31.44
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
32
Clark, Morgan
JR-3
Wooster
15:31.99
NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
32
Rial, Will
JR-3
John Carroll
15:31.99
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
34
Bernstein, Matt
SR-4
Oberlin
15:32.08
NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
35
Banks, Nick
SO-2
Mount Union
15:34.03
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
36
Miller, Mike
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
15:34.37
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
37
Ott, Jacob
SR-4
Denison
15:35.59
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
38
McCloskey, Colin
FR-1
Bluffton
15:38.01
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
39
Nehrenz, Bret
SR-4
Capital
15:39.24
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
40
Grimm, Nathan
SO-2
Mount Union
15:40.14
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
41
Garritano, Dylan
SO-2
Mount Union
15:40.33
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
42
Tussey, Tom
SO-2
Muskingum
15:40.56
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
43
Hoch, Wyatt
JR-3
Case Western
15:43.07
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
44
Ford, Kevin
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
15:43.39
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
45
Deardorff, Tobias
SR-4
Ohio Northern
15:43.95
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
46
Spalding, Tony
FR-1
Case Western
15:45.98
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
47
Feitshans, Tyler
JR-3
Ohio Northern
15:46.92
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
48
Dodd, Ryan
SO-2
Muskingum
15:48.33
OAC West Split Meet
Mar 29, 2013
49
Wymer, Eric
FR-1
Ohio Northern
15:50.35
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
50
Myers, Brian
FR-1
Denison
15:51.14
NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
51
Davis, Ben
FR-1
Case Western
15:52.96
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
52
Smith, Zachary
FR-1
Bluffton
15:53.62
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
53
Neel, Kevin
SR-4
Heidelberg
15:54.01
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
54
Campbell, Neil
JR-3
Kenyon
15:55.14
NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
55
Snyder, Andrew
FR-1
John Carroll
15:56.32
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
56
Williamson, John
SO-2
Denison
15:56.99
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
57
Cochran, Phillip
FR-1
Otterbein
15:57.30
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
58
Madonich, Nathan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
15:58.23
NCAC Quad
Jan 26, 2013
59
Beech, Samuel
FR-1
Denison
15:58.27
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
60
Kuntz, Jacob
JR-3
Wittenberg
16:01.86
NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
61
Grandy, Trevor
SR-4
Wittenberg
16:03.10
Defiance Alumni Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
62
Wilson, Alex
FR-1
Mount Union
16:04.16
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
63
Kaiser, Jack
SR-4
Franciscan (Ohio)
16:04.20
Westminster College Track & Field Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
64
Strang, Alex
FR-1
Case Western
16:04.88
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
65
Brandt, Shane
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
16:05.60
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
66
Kuess, Dustin
SR-4
Heidelberg
16:05.74
2013 BWU Mid-February Meet
Feb 8, 2013
67
Marshall, Derrick
SO-2
Wooster
16:06.29
Bulls Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
68
Stith, Mitchell
JR-3
Capital
16:07.24
Capital Classic
Feb 16, 2013
69
Cabo, Jackson
SR-4
Kenyon
16:08.13
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
70
Hirschauer, Chad
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
16:09.17
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
71
Delbene, Ryan
SO-2
Mount Union
16:11.12
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
72
Johnson, Daniel
SR-4
Oberlin
16:12.43
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
73
David, Joseph
SO-2
Wooster
16:13.27
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
74
Brown, Gabe
FR-1
Oberlin
16:14.05
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
5000 Meters (Women)
DIII All-Ohio 19:56.64
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Martorella, Molly
JR-3
Oberlin
16:42.02
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
2
Lehmann, Emma
SO-2
Oberlin
17:16.86
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
3
Steinbrunner, Alison
JR-3
Ohio Northern
17:21.79
Jesse Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2013
4
Willett, Jenna
JR-3
Kenyon
17:25.22
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
5
Parlette, Jenna
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
17:40.55
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
6
McCarron, Emma
SR-4
Capital
17:52.30
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
7
Clark, Michelle
SR-4
Denison
17:56.64
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
8
Buzulencia, Hayley
SO-2
Mount Union
17:58.98
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
9
Aamoth, Kelsey
FR-1
Case Western
18:00.85
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
10
Martin, Caroline
SR-4
Oberlin
18:03.60
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
11
Reese, Bekah
SR-4
Otterbein
18:04.25
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
12
Mapes, Emily
SO-2
John Carroll
18:05.28
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
Schulze, Meghan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
18:05.66
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
14
Weaver, Lydia
SR-4
Ohio Northern
18:07.07
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
15
Sampson, Hannah
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
18:07.60
NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
16
Neal, Lindsay
SO-2
Oberlin
18:11.60
NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
17
Taylor, Lauren
JR-3
Oberlin
18:12.92
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
18
Benner, Brooke
SO-2
Mount Union
18:17.02
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
19
Warth, Abbey
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
18:24.06
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
20
Ruckstuhl, Kristen
SO-2
Case Western
18:24.48
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
21
Kerwin, Sarah Jane
SO-2
Oberlin
18:28.13
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
22
Janzen, Alison
SR-4
Bluffton
18:31.27
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
23
Greene, Lydia
FR-1
Case Western
18:31.59
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
24
Spillman, Katherine
SR-4
John Carroll
18:32.62
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
25
Goggin, Caitlin
JR-3
Mount Union
18:33.07
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
26
Arace, Abby
FR-1
Kenyon
18:33.82
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
27
Kovatch, Shaina
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
18:36.57
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
28
Whisler, Taylor
JR-3
John Carroll
18:38.63
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
28
Sosinski, Kara
FR-1
Ohio Northern
18:38.63
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
30
Balazs, Jenna
JR-3
Mount Union
18:38.69
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
31
Wolfe, Hannah
SR-4
Oberlin
18:38.95
NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
32
Galano, Olivia
JR-3
Denison
18:42.89
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
33
Adamick, Casey
SR-4
Ohio Northern
18:44.03
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
34
Steffen, Tricia
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
18:47.64
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
35
McGinty, Anne
SR-4
Denison
18:48.53
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
36
Kelleher, Shannon
JR-3
Wittenberg
18:49.74
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
37
Hanna, Bridget
SO-2
John Carroll
18:50.84
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
38
Scinto, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
18:51.43
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
39
Witcher, Kristina
SR-4
Oberlin
18:52.69
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
40
Morelli, Erica
SO-2
Oberlin
18:54.83
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
41
Miller, Nicole
SO-2
Mount Union
18:56.20
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
42
Boss, Abigail
SO-2
Denison
18:57.14
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
43
Kapela, Caroline
JR-3
John Carroll
18:57.87
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
44
Glynn, Serena
FR-1
Kenyon
18:58.15
NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
45
Heiden, Clara
SO-2
Kenyon
18:58.58
Fighting Scots Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
46
Smith, Rachel
JR-3
Mount Union
18:59.23
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
47
McKendry, Sarah
FR-1
Denison
19:01.11
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
48
Nash, Piper
SR-4
Oberlin
19:02.39
2013 Greater Cleveland College Championship
Feb 15, 2013
49
Halper, Lizzie
SO-2
Kenyon
19:07.35
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
50
Singer, Alyssa
JR-3
John Carroll
19:09.01
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
51
Goobic, Sophie
JR-3
Heidelberg
19:12.36
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
52
Sterle, Hanna
FR-1
John Carroll
19:12.85
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
53
Vrobel, Jenny
SO-2
John Carroll
19:13.94
2013 Greater Cleveland College Championship
Feb 15, 2013
54
Jeter, Dana
FR-1
Case Western
19:18.42
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
55
Cameron , Stacy
SO-2
Mount Union
19:23.19
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
56
Shelby, Amanda
FR-1
Mount St. Joseph
19:28.69
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
57
Turley, Sarah
SR-4
Ohio Northern
19:29.60
OAC Split Conference Indoor
Jan 25, 2013
58
Studebaker, Lindsey
FR-1
Denison
19:29.87
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
59
Lorek, Emily
JR-3
Marietta
19:31.56
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
60
Fittro, Kali
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
19:32.01
Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
61
Hoffman, Samantha
SO-2
Ohio Northern
19:34.06
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
62
Benson, Katelyn
FR-1
Denison
19:34.26
Kenyon Classic
Feb 16, 2013
63
Ramstad, Monica
SR-4
Wooster
19:37.11
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
64
Hutka, Lauren
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
19:40.71
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
65
Andrews-Sharer, Erin
SO-2
Wooster
19:44.39
Bulls Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
66
Milne, Megan
SR-4
Case Western
19:44.50
2013 Greater Cleveland College Championship
Feb 15, 2013
67
Puvogel, Julie
SO-2
Ohio Northern
19:45.49
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
68
Gunter, Gwen
FR-1
Denison
19:48.34
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
69
Hastings, Kali
FR-1
Marietta
19:51.82
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
70
Gibbons, Brittany
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
19:51.84
Rhodes Invite
Mar 23, 2013
71
Thompson, Sarah
SR-4
Ohio Northern
19:52.17
OAC West Split Meet
Mar 29, 2013
72
Chin, Allison
JR-3
Wooster
19:54.45
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, William
SR-4
Franciscan (Ohio)
29:11.37
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
2
Muller, Caleb
SR-4
Marietta
30:14.32
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
3
Janosko, Kenneth
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
31:02.15
Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
4
Rosenbaum, Nathan
SO-2
Ohio Northern
31:36.06
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Honkala, Johnny
SO-2
John Carroll
31:43.47
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Karski, Tadhg
SO-2
John Carroll
31:44.46
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Wojtasik, Nick
SR-4
John Carroll
31:49.14
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Hutchings-Goetz, Luke
JR-3
Wooster
31:50.43
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
9
Rial, Will
JR-3
John Carroll
31:55.29
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Smith, Tyler
SR-4
Muskingum
32:06.86
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
11
Krick, Hayden
SR-4
Defiance
32:10.66
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
12
Boyer, Jacob
JR-3
Mount Union
32:12.08
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
Denny, Jeffrey
JR-3
Ohio Northern
32:24.72
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
14
Davis, Ben
FR-1
Case Western
32:24.89
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
15
Ellis, Caleb
SR-4
Marietta
32:26.52
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
16
Clark, Morgan
JR-3
Wooster
32:26.82
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
17
Montoya, Joseph
SO-2
Otterbein
32:27.61
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
18
Grandy, Trevor
SR-4
Wittenberg
33:02.07
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
19
Cochran, Phillip
FR-1
Otterbein
33:10.00
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
20
Delbene, Ryan
SO-2
Mount Union
33:13.80
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Martorella, Molly
JR-3
Oberlin
35:11.36
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
2
Steinbrunner, Alison
JR-3
Ohio Northern
36:42.84
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Parlette, Jenna
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
37:11.29
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Taylor, Lauren
JR-3
Oberlin
37:11.98
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
5
Neal, Lindsay
SO-2
Oberlin
37:25.75
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
6
Kerwin, Sarah Jane
SO-2
Oberlin
37:25.94
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
7
Sosinski, Kara
FR-1
Ohio Northern
37:53.48
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Sampson, Hannah
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
38:14.80
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
9
Kovatch, Shaina
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
38:24.45
Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
10
Balazs, Jenna
JR-3
Mount Union
38:42.37
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
11
Morelli, Erica
SO-2
Oberlin
38:52.15
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
12
Wolfe, Hannah
SR-4
Oberlin
38:56.12
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
13
Reese, Bekah
SR-4
Otterbein
39:09.24
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
McGinty, Anne
SR-4
Denison
39:11.13
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
15
Spillman, Katherine
SR-4
John Carroll
39:16.49
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
16
Galano, Olivia
JR-3
Denison
39:28.03
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
17
Janzen, Alison
SR-4
Bluffton
39:37.87
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
18
Vrobel, Jenny
SO-2
John Carroll
39:49.87
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
McKendry, Sarah
FR-1
Denison
39:56.83
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
20
Halper, Lizzie
SO-2
Kenyon
39:58.27
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
100 Hurdles (Women)
DIII All-Ohio 17.30
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bevington, Marian
SR-4
Heidelberg
14.74
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.4
2
Winters, Melanie
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
14.81
Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
2.5
2
Johnson, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
14.81
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.3
4
Martinko, Megan
SO-2
John Carroll
14.83
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.4
5
Gray, Abbey
SO-2
Otterbein
15.04
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.4
6
Lime, Brooke
SO-2
Defiance
15.09
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.0
7
Ruffing, Taylor
JR-3
Mount Union
15.37
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
3.1
8
McKeever, Rachel
JR-3
Otterbein
15.43
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.4
9
Kaho, Shelby
SO-2
Wittenberg
15.44
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.7
10
Metzner, Gabrielle
SO-2
Ohio Northern
15.46
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
1.5
11
Rowe, Kristeva
SR-4
Marietta
15.48
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.9
12
Bingley, Kim
JR-3
Defiance
15.49
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2.3
13
Simmons, Casey
SR-4
Capital
15.54
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
0.2
13
Summa, Caroline
FR-1
Oberlin
15.54
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.2
15
Amburgey, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
15.63
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
16
Bechtel, Sarah
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
15.65
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
0.2
17
Duffy, Clare
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
15.67
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.2
18
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
15.73
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
4.2
19
Clutter, Veronica
FR-1
Mount Union
15.87
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2.2
20
Delp, Rebecah
FR-1
Wittenberg
15.93
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.7
21
Murphy, Sarah
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
15.95
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.4
22
Kiner, Courtney
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
15.96
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
0.5
23
Crow, Jordan
FR-1
Wittenberg
16.16
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.4
24
Crabtree, Jenna
FR-1
John Carroll
16.22
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
1.8
25
Jacques, Leah
SR-4
Kenyon
16.24
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
26
Vandervort, Dana
JR-3
Marietta
16.32
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.9
27
Katrinchak, Alexa
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
16.34
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
2.7
28
Catlett, Jen
SO-2
Muskingum
16.39
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.4
29
Shelhorn, Brittany
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
16.44
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
-0.3
30
Ley, Alexa
FR-1
Otterbein
16.49
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.4
31
French, Amy
JR-3
Wooster
16.54
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
-1.8
32
Coady, Hilary
FR-1
Wooster
16.61
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
33
George, Kali
JR-3
Defiance
16.71
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
1.1
34
Sefick, Jocelyn
FR-1
Mount Union
16.81
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
3.2
35
Linhart, Marissa
FR-1
Otterbein
16.85
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.4
36
Orr, Catarina
SO-2
Heidelberg
16.86
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.9
37
Toporowsky, Katelin
FR-1
Mount Union
16.88
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
1.5
38
Sweeney, Madeline
FR-1
John Carroll
16.92
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.7
39
Pastor, Brianna
FR-1
Muskingum
17.21
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.5
40
Wengatz, Kari
SO-2
John Carroll
17.22
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.4
110 Hurdles (Men)
DIII All-Ohio 16.80
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lopez-Jordan, Ryan
JR-3
Marietta
14.29
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
3.1
2
Hunter, Matt
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
14.80
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.7
3
Williams, Nick
SO-2
John Carroll
14.86
GVSU Laker Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2013
4.4
4
Incarnato, Gabriel
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
14.87
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3.1
5
Miller, Kyle
SO-2
Otterbein
14.97
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.5
6
Milhoan, Andrew
FR-1
Mount Union
15.03
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.6
7
Caudill, Tyler
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
15.07
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.4
8
Fitzgerald, Devon
SO-2
Otterbein
15.15
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.5
9
Cook, Roemello
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
15.39
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
-0.6
10
Wallace, Laike
FR-1
Wittenberg
15.52
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.3
11
Mettille, Tyler
SO-2
Mount Union
15.53
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
1.9
12
Cordle, Joey
JR-3
Kenyon
15.58
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
2.2
13
Smith, Cory
JR-3
Capital
15.63
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
-2.2
14
Baltzell, Tyler
SO-2
Marietta
15.71
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.4
15
Port, Aaron
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
15.79
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.6
16
Kovalik, Alex
JR-3
Mount Union
15.82
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
1.9
17
Webster, Logan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
15.84
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.6
18
Juhn , Rory
FR-1
Mount Union
15.86
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.8
19
Branche, Wallace
FR-1
Denison
15.96
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
2.4
20
Bevington, Hank
SO-2
Heidelberg
16.03
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.8
21
Brancheau, Ryan
SO-2
Ohio Northern
16.09
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
-2.2
22
Brinkman, Robbie
FR-1
Ohio Northern
16.10
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.8
23
Evers, Alex
SO-2
Baldwin-Wallace
16.17
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.6
24
Fox, Tim
FR-1
Muskingum
16.20
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
2.1
25
Caponi, Frankie
FR-1
John Carroll
16.25
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.4
26
Eddy, Brandon
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
16.30
Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
-0.4
27
Wall, Erik
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
16.39
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.6
28
Chrispin, Hayes
SO-2
John Carroll
16.44
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
0.7
29
Jenkins, Tyler
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
16.46
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.5
30
Conrad, Jarod
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
16.53
Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
0.7
31
Diehl, Andrew
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
16.56
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.5
400 Hurdles (Men)
DIII All-Ohio 1:00.64
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mettille, Tyler
SO-2
Mount Union
51.24
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Freet, Ethan
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
52.08
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
3
Caudill, Tyler
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
53.87
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Choi, Jerry
SO-2
Oberlin
54.40
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Williams, Nick
SO-2
John Carroll
54.41
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Wallace, Laike
FR-1
Wittenberg
55.18
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Kovalik, Alex
JR-3
Mount Union
55.49
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Conrad, Jarod
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
55.49
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
7
Ekanayake, Asanka
FR-1
Wittenberg
55.49
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
10
Posniewski, Samuel
FR-1
Denison
55.81
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
11
Chrispin, Hayes
SO-2
John Carroll
56.14
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Overstreet, Jonathan
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
56.26
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
13
Jenkins, Tyler
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
56.35
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
14
Miller, Kyle
SO-2
Otterbein
56.50
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
15
Webster, Logan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
56.92
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
16
Baltzell, Tyler
SO-2
Marietta
57.05
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
17
Carnahan, Jake
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
57.10
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
18
Reinhard, Anthony
SO-2
Otterbein
57.37
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
Fitzgerald, Devon
SO-2
Otterbein
57.47
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
20
Lloyd, Seth
SO-2
Otterbein
57.62
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
21
Incarnato, Gabriel
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
57.94
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
22
Boldian, Jamil
JR-3
Heidelberg
58.06
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
23
Weir, Ryan
SO-2
Baldwin-Wallace
58.12
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
24
Schmidt, Joel
FR-1
Bluffton
58.40
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
25
Elton, Tom
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
58.63
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
26
Billet, Perry
FR-1
Case Western
58.95
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
27
Dembowski, Sean
SR-4
Oberlin
59.20
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
28
Schroeder, Andrew
FR-1
Mount Union
59.39
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
29
Bass, Grant
FR-1
Heidelberg
59.47
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
30
Karam , Nick
FR-1
Mount Union
59.49
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
31
Kelly, Chris
SR-4
Case Western
59.71
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
32
Finch, Evan
SO-2
Oberlin
1:00.01
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
33
McKenzie, Mitchell
JR-3
Bluffton
1:00.33
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
34
Correa, Marcus
FR-1
Muskingum
1:00.34
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
35
Gifford, Austin
FR-1
Otterbein
1:00.51
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
400 Hurdles (Women)
DIII All-Ohio 1:13.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Herman, Daryn
SR-4
Mount Union
1:02.33
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Johnson, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1:03.27
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
3
Crow, Jordan
FR-1
Wittenberg
1:04.85
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Coady, Hilary
FR-1
Wooster
1:04.92
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Martinko, Megan
SO-2
John Carroll
1:04.93
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
1:04.99
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
7
Thommes, Meghan
SR-4
Case Western
1:05.71
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Lime, Brooke
SO-2
Defiance
1:05.72
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Jacques, Leah
SR-4
Kenyon
1:05.77
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
10
Simmons, Casey
SR-4
Capital
1:06.15
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
11
Bingley, Kim
JR-3
Defiance
1:06.35
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Vandervort, Dana
JR-3
Marietta
1:06.59
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
Jolliff, Antoinette
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
1:06.72
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
14
Gray, Abbey
SO-2
Otterbein
1:06.82
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
15
Harker, Alyssa
SR-4
Case Western
1:06.99
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
16
Orr, Catarina
SO-2
Heidelberg
1:07.57
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
17
Murphy, Sarah
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
1:07.77
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
18
Gamertsfelder, Jenny
SR-4
Mount Union
1:08.02
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
Hall, Aimee
SR-4
Capital
1:08.03
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
20
Katrinchak, Alexa
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
1:08.06
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
21
Lion, Jocelyn
SO-2
Wooster
1:08.08
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
22
Wagner, Kristine
FR-1
Ohio Northern
1:08.26
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
23
Lang, Samantha
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
1:08.61
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
24
Buyan, Lauren
SO-2
Wooster
1:08.78
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
25
Duffy, Clare
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
1:08.82
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
26
Delp, Rebecah
FR-1
Wittenberg
1:09.01
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
27
Helfrich, Kaite
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
1:09.12
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
28
Kiner, Courtney
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
1:09.34
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
29
Mullenhour, Kayla
JR-3
Bluffton
1:10.19
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
30
Klamfoth, Jeanette
SO-2
Wittenberg
1:10.33
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
31
Catlett, Jen
SO-2
Muskingum
1:10.42
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
32
Wengatz, Kari
SO-2
John Carroll
1:10.45
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
33
Shehy, Kendra
SO-2
Wooster
1:11.13
Wooster Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
34
Levant, Emma
FR-1
Kenyon
1:11.26
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
35
Shelhorn, Brittany
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
1:11.95
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
36
Taylor, Kari
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1:11.99
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
37
Simpson, Brooke
JR-3
Case Western
1:12.02
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
38
Sweeney, Madeline
FR-1
John Carroll
1:12.10
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
39
Nuckols, Kelani
FR-1
Mount Union
1:12.76
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
40
Mapes, Emily
SO-2
John Carroll
1:12.77
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
41
Crabtree, Jenna
FR-1
John Carroll
1:13.20
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
DIII All-Ohio 10:27.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Simmons, Michael
SR-4
Ohio Northern
9:06.11
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
2
Kelly, Chris
SR-4
Case Western
9:07.23
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Berton, Mark
JR-3
Ohio Northern
9:12.17
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
4
Rial, Will
JR-3
John Carroll
9:13.69
GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2013
5
Dixon, David
JR-3
Case Western
9:25.16
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Nehrenz, Bret
SR-4
Capital
9:40.39
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
7
Johnson, Daniel
SR-4
Oberlin
9:43.61
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Davis, Joe
JR-3
Defiance
9:44.47
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Krick, Hayden
SR-4
Defiance
9:50.02
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
10
Kline, Brad
JR-3
Wilmington (Ohio)
9:50.50
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
11
Dodd, Ryan
SO-2
Muskingum
9:52.14
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
12
Keller, Mitchell
FR-1
Denison
9:55.49
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
13
Karmazin, Jon
JR-3
Mount Union
9:56.96
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
14
Mercer, Nathan
SR-4
Case Western
9:58.63
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
15
Keller, Ryan
FR-1
Denison
9:58.71
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
16
Kuntz, Jacob
JR-3
Wittenberg
9:59.57
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
17
Kuess, Dustin
SR-4
Heidelberg
9:59.82
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
18
Granville, Peter
FR-1
Kenyon
10:03.40
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
19
Pontius, Trevor
FR-1
Marietta
10:07.62
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
20
Deardorff, Tobias
SR-4
Ohio Northern
10:08.91
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
21
Doron, Gilad
FR-1
Case Western
10:08.93
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
22
Russ, Martin
JR-3
Bluffton
10:16.58
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
23
Gerding, David
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
10:16.91
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
24
Kennedy, Sean
FR-1
Case Western
10:17.64
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
25
Clark, Morgan
JR-3
Wooster
10:18.20
Wooster Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
26
Boehm, Jacob
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
10:21.47
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
27
Thompson, Denton
JR-3
Otterbein
10:25.55
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
28
Hirschauer, Chad
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
10:25.95
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
DIII All-Ohio 13:20.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mapes, Emily
SO-2
John Carroll
10:39.89
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
McCarron, Emma
SR-4
Capital
10:39.93
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
3
Plews-Ogan, Erin
SR-4
Wooster
11:04.36
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
4
Reese, Bekah
SR-4
Otterbein
11:13.61
Miami Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
5
Simpson, Brooke
JR-3
Case Western
11:18.97
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
6
Adamick, Casey
SR-4
Ohio Northern
11:25.04
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
7
Nash, Piper
SR-4
Oberlin
11:26.24
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
8
Goobic, Sophie
JR-3
Heidelberg
11:39.84
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
9
Johnson, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
11:40.68
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
10
Smith, Rachel
JR-3
Mount Union
11:45.71
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
11
Buyan, Lauren
SO-2
Wooster
11:47.33
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
12
Kapela, Caroline
JR-3
John Carroll
11:50.61
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
13
Hoffman, Samantha
SO-2
Ohio Northern
11:57.37
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
14
Tavenier, Alex
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
12:01.59
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
15
Vrobel, Jenny
SO-2
John Carroll
12:03.01
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
16
Moore, Maddie
SR-4
Bluffton
12:06.96
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
17
Vrcan, Blair
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
12:16.70
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
18
Sorg, Margaret
FR-1
Ohio Northern
12:21.57
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
19
Lang, Brittany
JR-3
Ohio Northern
12:33.22
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
20
Bartreau, Ashley
FR-1
Denison
12:37.89
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
21
Cook, Alex
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
12:50.78
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
22
Hoogeveen, Tess
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
12:53.91
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
23
Lieburn, Claire
SO-2
Muskingum
13:09.23
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
24
O'Brien, Sara
SO-2
Otterbein
13:11.60
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
25
Daeger, Sadie
SO-2
Defiance
13:13.08
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mount Union
41.62
Whitlock
,
Swisher
,
Kohler
,
Gentry
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Wittenberg
42.06
Frierson
,
Yates
,
Fisher
,
Banjo
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Ohio Wesleyan
42.26
Eldridge
,
Martin
,
Hunter
,
Freet
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
4
Baldwin-Wallace
42.38
Cordes
,
Beidelman
,
Holt
,
Johnson
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
5
Ohio Northern
42.50
Pierre-Jerome
,
Arias
,
Jones
,
Rupe
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
6
Wilmington (Ohio)
42.54
Kilgo
,
Duncan
,
Stump
,
Sydnor
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
7
Kenyon
42.62
Fishbein
,
Winters
,
Williams
,
Gagliardo
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Denison
42.78
Patterson
,
Hale
,
Mulmat
,
Richards
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
John Carroll
42.80
Minjock
,
D'Amico
,
Kelly
,
Williams
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
10
Otterbein
42.97
Gilmore
,
Jefferson
,
Pyles
,
Douglas
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
11
Muskingum
43.17
Taylor
,
Perkins
,
Morris
,
Waden
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Mount St. Joseph
43.23
McCall
,
Burton
,
Dunson
,
Draper
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
13
Marietta
43.30
Lopez-Jordan
,
McCulloch
,
Sanders
,
Connery
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
Oberlin
43.82
Moss
,
Choi
,
Embry
,
Guo
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
15
Case Western
44.07
Freeman
,
Kulinski
,
Menon
,
Malone
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
16
Wooster
44.37
Kingstone
,
Rivers
,
Morrow
,
Pace
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
17
Capital
44.54
Smith
,
Noel
,
Howard
,
Edeus
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
18
Defiance
44.78
Perez
,
Wynn
,
Roth
,
Hardin-Wallace
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
Bluffton
45.83
Schmidt
,
Ehresman
,
Mattoon
,
Alexander
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mount Union
47.45
Ruffing
,
Coghlan
,
Brasdovich
,
Clutter
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Oberlin
48.72
Miller
,
Owens
,
Clardy
,
Brancazio
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Marietta
48.90
Allen
,
Rowe
,
Baisden
,
Leonard
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Wittenberg
49.04
Johnson
,
Delp
,
Medlock
,
Crow
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Baldwin-Wallace
49.14
Greeno
,
Lemon
,
Nanni
,
Winters
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
6
Otterbein
49.23
Gray
,
Troyer
,
Norris
,
Detwiler
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Ohio Wesleyan
49.32
Fouch
,
Powell
,
Amburgey
,
Johnson
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Denison
49.69
Brennan
,
Epstein
,
Yewer
,
Davis
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Ohio Northern
50.12
Buchanan
,
Wagner
,
Metzner
,
Hageman
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Wooster
50.35
French
,
Johnson
,
Nahas
,
McShane
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
John Carroll
50.53
Jenkins
,
Mosley
,
Martinko
,
Manko
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Kenyon
51.07
Brown
,
Derkasch
,
Levant
,
Jacques
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
13
Case Western
51.68
Braun
,
Brown
,
Savitsky
,
Pora
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
14
Muskingum
52.73
Catlett
,
Daniely
,
Wise
,
Noll
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
15
Wilmington (Ohio)
52.75
Murphy
,
Redway
,
Riewoldt
,
Delehanty
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
16
Defiance
53.82
Bell
,
Borer
,
Rhodes
,
Frost
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
17
Bluffton
54.84
Mullenhour
,
Schiefer
,
Krull
,
Peterman
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
18
Franciscan (Ohio)
55.06
Baca
,
Belbay
,
Hoffman
,
Dougherty
The 2013 Bethany Invite
Apr 5, 2013
19
Mount St. Joseph
55.26
Buschle
,
Saner
,
Greco
,
Donald
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ohio Wesleyan
3:10.40
Jolliff
,
Turner
,
Martin
,
Freet
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Mount Union
3:12.02
Mettille
,
Sparks
,
Swisher
,
Gentry
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
3
Wittenberg
3:16.93
Frierson
,
Ekanayake
,
Yates
,
Wallace
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
John Carroll
3:17.94
D'Amico
,
Hydzik
,
Colbert
,
Cameron
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Ohio Northern
3:18.54
Rupe
,
Roseler
,
Rader
,
McKee
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Wilmington (Ohio)
3:19.55
Sydnor
,
Simpkins
,
Godby
,
Caudill
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Baldwin-Wallace
3:20.47
Holt
,
Weir
,
Conrad
,
Beidelman
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
8
Muskingum
3:20.86
Taylor
,
Vajen
,
Grove
,
Perkins
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
9
Heidelberg
3:21.41
Gibson
,
Gatchell
,
Fischer
,
Berryman
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Otterbein
3:22.18
Rivas
,
Armstrong
,
Gopel
,
Franklin
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
11
Capital
3:22.77
Edeus
,
Noel
,
Wigton
,
Herbert
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Denison
3:23.17
Posniewski
,
Patterson
,
Brachna
,
Hale
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29, 2013
13
Defiance
3:23.58
Roth
,
Murphy
,
Parrett
,
Johnston
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
Marietta
3:25.55
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
15
Kenyon
3:26.53
Arbelo
,
Friedlander
,
Williams
,
Winters
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
16
Oberlin
3:27.31
Choi
,
Hull
,
Urso
,
Taylor
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
17
Case Western
3:27.78
Freeman
,
Billet
,
Soliman
,
Belew
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
18
Wooster
3:28.13
Borah
,
Lanz
,
Marshall
,
Brew
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
19
Bluffton
3:34.82
Mattoon
,
McKenzie
,
Russ
,
Schmidt
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
20
Franciscan (Ohio)
3:41.02
Capital Classic
Feb 16, 2013
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mount Union
3:46.36
Brasdovich
,
Reese
,
Herman
,
Mahoney
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
2
Oberlin
3:53.67
Gelwick
,
Brancazio
,
Miller
,
Clardy
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
3
Ohio Wesleyan
4:00.84
Fouch
,
Nance
,
Sattler
,
Reid
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Baldwin-Wallace
4:01.80
Lang
,
Wakut
,
Hradisky
,
Smith
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
5
Denison
4:03.80
Davis
,
Yewer
,
Lamm
,
Brennan
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
John Carroll
4:04.07
Creighton
,
Martinko
,
Turner
,
Bohrer
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Ohio Northern
4:04.22
Metzner
,
Hageman
,
Huber
,
Wagner
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Wittenberg
4:04.86
Crow
,
Delp
,
Johnson
,
Medlock
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Kenyon
4:05.55
Jacques
,
Derkasch
,
Bittrich
,
Doyle
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
10
Defiance
4:05.66
Heitkamp
,
George
,
Lime
,
Bingley
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
11
Capital
4:06.17
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
12
Wooster
4:06.25
Huddson
,
Anderson
,
Coady
,
Buyan
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
13
Case Western
4:07.26
Hanline
,
Braun
,
Thommes
,
Pora
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
14
Marietta
4:12.65
Vandervort
,
Baisden
,
Cunningham
,
Rowe
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
15
Heidelberg
4:12.67
Toth
,
Orr
,
Custer
,
Miller
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
16
Otterbein
4:15.85
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
17
Muskingum
4:22.99
Catlett
,
Daniely
,
Reed
,
Healey
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
18
Wilmington (Ohio)
4:23.41
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
19
Bluffton
4:26.19
Mullenhour
,
Moore
,
Krull
,
Peterman
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
20
Franciscan (Ohio)
4:32.25
Crosby
,
Baca
,
Lipnicki
,
Hoffman
Westminster College Track & Field Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Marietta
7:46.25
Pontius
,
Connery
,
Freeman
,
Muller
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
Mount Union
7:47.25
Clark
,
Derr
,
Swisher
,
Whisler
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Wilmington (Ohio)
7:51.04
Simpkins
,
Erwin
,
Goodrich
,
Kline
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
John Carroll
7:51.12
O'Brien
,
Hydzik
,
Marek
,
Cameron
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Ohio Northern
7:53.95
Steigerwald
,
Johnson
,
Wagner
,
McKee
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Case Western
7:55.44
Olshavsky
,
Perisa
,
Soliman
,
Yeung
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Otterbein
7:58.90
Gopel
,
Franklin
,
Armstrong
,
Mantell
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Denison
8:01.56
Posniewski
,
Brachna
,
Keller
,
Kosanovich
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
9
Muskingum
8:28.13
Kallas
,
Martin
,
Tussey
,
Dodd
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Baldwin-Wallace
8:30.15
Baker
,
Miller
,
Long
,
Fallow
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
11
Defiance
8:31.54
Grillot
,
Whisler
,
Naylor
,
Hilton
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mount Union
9:20.15
Reese
,
Nagy
,
Benner
,
Mazzaferri
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
John Carroll
9:27.43
Mapes
,
Turner
,
Creighton
,
Bohrer
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Ohio Northern
9:43.88
Avino
,
Radigan
,
Larsen
,
Huber
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Otterbein
9:59.00
Thomas
,
Daggett
,
Konkle
,
Cramer
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Case Western
10:02.48
Bauerbach
,
O'Neil
,
Thommes
,
Simpson
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Baldwin-Wallace
10:11.57
Jurczynski
,
Hradisky
,
Hoogeveen
,
Nieset
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
7
Denison
10:15.03
Lamm
,
Boss
,
Clark
,
Armitage
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
8
Wilmington (Ohio)
10:27.43
Steffen
,
Sites
,
Burnam
,
Delehanty
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Muskingum
10:55.42
Healey
,
Reed
,
Nagy
,
Labis
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Defiance
11:58.49
Bussard
,
Holmes
,
Kazlausky
,
Daeger
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
High Jump (Men)
DIII All-Ohio 1.83m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Davis, Nathan
JR-3
Heidelberg
2.14m
7' 0.25"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2013
2
Patterson, Christian
JR-3
Wilmington (Ohio)
2.11m
6' 11"
Bellarmine Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3
Juhn , Rory
FR-1
Mount Union
2.06m
6' 9"
Kent St. Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2013
4
Sawyer, Trevon
FR-1
Muskingum
2.05m
6' 8.75"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
5
Claytor, Ray
JR-3
Mount St. Joseph
2.03m
6' 7.75"
Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational
Feb 23, 2013
6
Simmons, Levi
SO-2
Mount Union
2.00m
6' 6.75"
OAC Split Conference Indoor
Jan 25, 2013
6
Brancheau, Ryan
SO-2
Ohio Northern
2.00m
6' 6.75"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Thornberry, Daniel
JR-3
Mount Union
1.99m
6' 6.25"
Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
9
Diehl, Andrew
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
1.95m
6' 4.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
10
Hudson, Josh
FR-1
Mount Union
1.94m
6' 4.25"
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
11
Addy, Chase
SR-4
Muskingum
1.93m
6' 4"
Capital Purple and White Invite
Dec 8, 2012
11
Barnes, Damani
FR-1
Otterbein
1.93m
6' 4"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
13
Malone, Joshua
FR-1
Case Western
1.92m
6' 3.5"
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
14
Minster, Toby
SO-2
Heidelberg
1.90m
6' 2.75"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
Fox, Tim
FR-1
Muskingum
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Akron Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
14
Hoskins, Jason
JR-3
Marietta
1.90m
6' 2.75"
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
14
Mettille, Tyler
SO-2
Mount Union
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 7, 2012
18
Abdel Halim, Ahmed
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1.88m
6' 2"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
18
Richards, Quenton
FR-1
Denison
1.88m
6' 2"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
18
Francis, Keyonte
FR-1
Otterbein
1.88m
6' 2"
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
21
Truss, Antone
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
1.87m
6' 1.5"
OAC Split Meet
Jan 26, 2013
21
Milhoan, Andrew
FR-1
Mount Union
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 7, 2012
21
Finch, Evan
SO-2
Oberlin
1.87m
6' 1.5"
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
24
Hart, Jack
SO-2
Heidelberg
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
24
Biro, Cory
JR-3
John Carroll
1.85m
6' 0.75"
OAC Split Conference Indoor
Jan 25, 2013
26
Kovalik, Alex
JR-3
Mount Union
1.84m
6' 0.5"
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 7, 2012
27
Reaves, Travaun
SO-2
Bluffton
1.83m
6' 0"
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
27
Williams, Brett
SR-4
Kenyon
1.83m
6' 0"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
27
Hunter, Matt
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
1.83m
6' 0"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
27
Burton, Micquelle
JR-3
Mount St. Joseph
1.83m
6' 0"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
High Jump (Women)
DIII All-Ohio 1.47m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boamah-Acheampong, Abena
SR-4
Wooster
1.73m
5' 8"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
2
Brown, Victoria
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
1.71m
5' 7.25"
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
3
Amburgey, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
1.70m
5' 7"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
4
Moga, Vicki
SR-4
Ohio Northern
1.69m
5' 6.5"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
5
Winters, Melanie
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
1.65m
5' 5"
2013 Greater Cleveland College Championship
Feb 15, 2013
6
Sheets, Emily
SR-4
Capital
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Capital Classic
Feb 16, 2013
7
Summa, Caroline
FR-1
Oberlin
1.62m
5' 3.75"
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
7
George, Kali
JR-3
Defiance
1.62m
5' 3.75"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Flitcraft, Alyssa
SO-2
Mount Union
1.60m
5' 3"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
9
Riewoldt, Jadie
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
1.60m
5' 3"
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 7, 2012
9
Sefick, Jocelyn
FR-1
Mount Union
1.60m
5' 3"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
12
Shehy, Kendra
SO-2
Wooster
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Bulls Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
12
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
1.58m
5' 2.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
12
Rowe, Kristeva
SR-4
Marietta
1.58m
5' 2.25"
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
12
Delp, Rebecah
FR-1
Wittenberg
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
16
Nuckols, Kelani
FR-1
Mount Union
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 7, 2012
16
Shickler, Laurel
FR-1
Case Western
1.57m
5' 1.75"
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
18
Harker, Emily
FR-1
Case Western
1.56m
5' 1.25"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
19
Snow, Abby
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
1.55m
5' 1"
OAC Split Conference Indoor
Jan 25, 2013
20
Clutter, Veronica
FR-1
Mount Union
1.54m
5' 0.5"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
21
Sweeney, Madeline
FR-1
John Carroll
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
21
Amos, Julie
FR-1
Ohio Northern
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Northwest Ohio Invitational
Jan 18, 2013
21
Roll, Angela
JR-3
Wittenberg
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
21
Washington, Lauren
SO-2
Oberlin
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Findlay Indoor Classic
Jan 25, 2013
21
Rambadt, Brianna
FR-1
Ohio Northern
1.53m
5' 0.25"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
26
Redway, Kelsie
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
1.52m
4' 11.75"
OAC West Split Meet
Mar 29, 2013
26
Okoth, Mary
JR-3
Oberlin
1.52m
4' 11.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
26
Schaefer, Leanne
SR-4
Capital
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
26
French, Amy
JR-3
Wooster
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
26
Day, Meigan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
26
Tan, Rachel
SO-2
Case Western
1.52m
4' 11.75"
CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans
Feb 2, 2013
26
Bevington, Marian
SR-4
Heidelberg
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
33
Hageman, Shannon
SO-2
Ohio Northern
1.51m
4' 11.5"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
34
Hellisz, Marissa
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
1.50m
4' 11"
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
35
Bingley, Kim
JR-3
Defiance
1.48m
4' 10.25"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
35
Cox, Laura
JR-3
Mount Union
1.48m
4' 10.25"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
35
Eversole, Riley
FR-1
Otterbein
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Capital Purple and White Invite
Dec 8, 2012
38
Deaton, Brandy
SO-2
Mount St. Joseph
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Anderson Indoor Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
38
Pansky, Jenna
SR-4
Case Western
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Spartan Early Bird Combined Event
Dec 8, 2012
38
Baisden, Gretchen
SO-2
Marietta
1.47m
4' 9.75"
OAC Split Meet
Jan 26, 2013
38
Coady, Hilary
FR-1
Wooster
1.47m
4' 9.75"
NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
Pole Vault (Men)
DIII All-Ohio 4.13m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Addy, Chase
SR-4
Muskingum
4.93m
16' 2"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
2
Milligan, Aaric
SR-4
Otterbein
4.91m
16' 1.25"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
3
Densmore, Clay
SO-2
Mount Union
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
4
Hardin-Wallace, Dan
SR-4
Defiance
4.70m
15' 5"
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 16, 2013
5
Kalning, Mitchell
JR-3
Mount Union
4.68m
15' 4.25"
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
6
Vargas, Gerardo
SO-2
Mount Union
4.67m
15' 3.75"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
7
Jenkins, Tyler
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4.64m
15' 2.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Wunderle, Cory
SO-2
Otterbein
4.63m
15' 2.25"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
9
Fox, Tim
FR-1
Muskingum
4.61m
15' 1.5"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Eddy, Brandon
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
4.60m
15' 1"
Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
11
Morgan, Graham
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
4.59m
15' 0.75"
Otterbein Invitational
Jan 19, 2013
12
Kulinski, Mark
SO-2
Case Western
4.55m
14' 11"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
13
Ike, Brandon
FR-1
Ohio Northern
4.46m
14' 7.5"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
Saylor, Christopher
FR-1
Otterbein
4.46m
14' 7.5"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
15
McClain, Timothy
SO-2
Otterbein
4.43m
14' 6.25"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
15
Biro, Cory
JR-3
John Carroll
4.43m
14' 6.25"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
17
Schafer, Rickey
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
4.42m
14' 6"
Otterbein Invitational
Jan 19, 2013
18
Errico, Nick
SR-4
Case Western
4.40m
14' 5.25"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
18
Kovalik, Alex
JR-3
Mount Union
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 7, 2012
20
Hunter, Matt
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
4.34m
14' 2.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
21
Orewiler, Tyler
FR-1
Mount Union
4.33m
14' 2.5"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
22
Mettille, Tyler
SO-2
Mount Union
4.30m
14' 1.25"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2013
23
Reilly, Logan
SO-2
Marietta
4.28m
14' 0.5"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
23
Marshall, Jay
JR-3
Wooster
4.28m
14' 0.5"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
25
Smith, Cory
JR-3
Capital
4.27m
14' 0"
OAC West Split Meet
Mar 29, 2013
26
Danko, Nate
FR-1
Oberlin
4.25m
13' 11.25"
NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
27
Keller, Brad
SO-2
Mount Union
4.16m
13' 7.75"
Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
28
Gohrband, Steven
FR-1
Ohio Northern
4.13m
13' 6.5"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
Pole Vault (Women)
DIII All-Ohio 2.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bechtel, Sarah
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
3.70m
12' 1.5"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
2
Long, Jordan
SR-4
Otterbein
3.55m
11' 7.75"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
3
Lindsey, Taylor
SO-2
Otterbein
3.52m
11' 6.5"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
4
Jolliff, Antoinette
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
3.50m
11' 5.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
5
Delehanty, Liz
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
3.38m
11' 1"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Hunt, Kate
SR-4
Wooster
3.35m
10' 11.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Saccucci, Chrsten
FR-1
Case Western
3.34m
10' 11.5"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Herzog, Sophia
SO-2
Case Western
3.25m
10' 8"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
9
Rayokovich, Brooke
FR-1
Mount Union
3.23m
10' 7"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Kidd, Brittany
SO-2
Marietta
3.20m
10' 6"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 1, 2013
10
Heitkamp, Katie
SR-4
Defiance
3.20m
10' 6"
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 16, 2013
12
Blake, Bevin
SR-4
Mount Union
3.11m
10' 2.5"
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
13
Dixon, Katie
SO-2
Case Western
3.10m
10' 2"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
14
Shockley, Stephanie
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
3.08m
10' 1.25"
OAC Split Conference Indoor
Jan 25, 2013
15
Ballmer, Sarah
SO-2
Ohio Northern
3.06m
10' 0.5"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
16
Borer, Kate
JR-3
Defiance
3.05m
10' 0"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
16
Lloyd, Paige
SR-4
Wittenberg
3.05m
10' 0"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
16
Geary, Kristen
SO-2
Denison
3.05m
10' 0"
Lid Lifter
Jan 26, 2013
19
Crabtree, Jenna
FR-1
John Carroll
2.96m
9' 8.5"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
20
Cunningham, Kaci
SR-4
Marietta
2.95m
9' 8"
2013 Don Frail Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
21
Smith, Kitty
JR-3
Capital
2.93m
9' 7.25"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
22
Brown, Ramelle
SR-4
Kenyon
2.90m
9' 6.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
22
Bible, Keileigh
SR-4
Wittenberg
2.90m
9' 6.25"
NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
Long Jump (Men)
DIII All-Ohio 6.20m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Minjock, Mike
SR-4
John Carroll
7.61m
24' 11.75"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
1.6
2
Ludgood, Sam
JR-3
Mount Union
7.28m
23' 10.75"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
+0.0
3
Swisher, Chase
SO-2
Mount Union
7.17m
23' 6.25"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
4
Davis, Nathan
SR-4
Heidelberg
7.02m
23' 0.5"
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3.8
5
Colbert, Josh
Ohio Northern
7.00m
22' 11.75"
Northwest Ohio Invitational
Jan 18, 2013
+0.0
6
Burton, Micquelle
JR-3
Mount St. Joseph
6.89m
22' 7.25"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
0.2
7
Milsop, Aaron
FR-1
Wittenberg
6.86m
22' 6.25"
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
2.1
7
Guo, Alex
SR-4
Oberlin
6.86m
22' 6.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.4
9
Woods, Joshua
SR-4
Capital
6.84m
22' 5.25"
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
10
Stump, Leevi
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
6.80m
22' 3.75"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
0.3
10
Barnes, Damani
FR-1
Otterbein
6.80m
22' 3.75"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.8
12
Simmons, Levi
SO-2
Mount Union
6.76m
22' 2.25"
Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
13
Grove, Greg
JR-3
Muskingum
6.75m
22' 1.75"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.7
13
Hunter, Matt
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
6.75m
22' 1.75"
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
15
Allen, Raphael
SR-4
Wittenberg
6.71m
22' 0.25"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
16
Douglas, Arthur
FR-1
Otterbein
6.70m
21' 11.75"
Otterbein Invitational
Jan 19, 2013
+0.0
17
Mettille, Tyler
SO-2
Mount Union
6.68m
21' 11"
Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
18
Jones, Devon
FR-1
Ohio Northern
6.65m
21' 10"
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
19
Milhoan, Andrew
FR-1
Mount Union
6.58m
21' 7.25"
Carthage Gill Final Qualifier
Mar 1, 2013
+0.0
19
Bodrick, Travon
SO-2
Capital
6.58m
21' 7.25"
Capital Purple and White Invite
Dec 8, 2012
+0.0
21
Fox, Tim
FR-1
Muskingum
6.54m
21' 5.5"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2.2
22
Cerniglia, Nico
FR-1
Heidelberg
6.52m
21' 4.75"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
+0.0
22
Lardie, Chris
FR-1
Muskingum
6.52m
21' 4.75"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
0.3
24
Grobsmith, DaQuan
SR-4
John Carroll
6.50m
21' 4"
2013 Greater Cleveland College Championship
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
25
Hoskins, Jason
JR-3
Marietta
6.49m
21' 3.5"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.8
25
Ibrahim, Sammy
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
6.49m
21' 3.5"
28th Annual Toledo Invitational
May 2, 2013
0.9
27
Sawyer, Trevon
FR-1
Muskingum
6.47m
21' 2.75"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 1, 2013
+0.0
27
Wall, Erik
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
6.47m
21' 2.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.4
29
Kovalik, Alex
JR-3
Mount Union
6.46m
21' 2.5"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
+0.0
30
Diehl, Andrew
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
6.41m
21' 0.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.9
31
Jenkins, Tyler
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
6.40m
21' 0"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.7
31
Quinn, Matthew
SO-2
Otterbein
6.40m
21' 0"
Capital Purple and White Invite
Dec 8, 2012
+0.0
33
Wesley, Wilson
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
6.37m
20' 10.75"
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
34
Kelly, Sam
FR-1
John Carroll
6.36m
20' 10.5"
OAC Split Conference Indoor
Jan 25, 2013
+0.0
35
Fisher, Justin
FR-1
Wittenberg
6.33m
20' 9.25"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
0.9
36
Barnhart, Andrew
JR-3
Case Western
6.32m
20' 9"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
36
Biro, Cory
JR-3
John Carroll
6.32m
20' 9"
OAC Split Conference Indoor
Jan 25, 2013
+0.0
38
Pyles, John
FR-1
Otterbein
6.30m
20' 8"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
0.1
39
Kulinski, Mark
SO-2
Case Western
6.28m
20' 7.25"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
40
Alexander, Calib
FR-1
Bluffton
6.27m
20' 7"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
1.1
40
Dodoo, Emmanuel
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
6.27m
20' 7"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
+0.0
42
Truss, Antone
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
6.25m
20' 6.25"
Otterbein Invitational
Jan 19, 2013
+0.0
43
Billet, Perry
FR-1
Case Western
6.23m
20' 5.25"
2013 Greater Cleveland College Championship
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
44
Cordle, Joey
JR-3
Kenyon
6.21m
20' 4.5"
NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
DIII All-Ohio 4.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bevington, Marian
SR-4
Heidelberg
5.76m
18' 10.75"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2.0
2
Winters, Melanie
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
5.75m
18' 10.5"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.9
3
Clutter, Veronica
FR-1
Mount Union
5.51m
18' 1"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
+0.0
4
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
5.45m
17' 10.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2.8
5
Allen, Alexandria
FR-1
Marietta
5.43m
17' 9.75"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 1, 2013
+0.0
6
Amburgey, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
5.38m
17' 8"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
2.0
7
Rowe, Kristeva
SR-4
Marietta
5.36m
17' 7"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
8
Owens, Jasmine
SR-4
Oberlin
5.35m
17' 6.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
8
Gernert, Michelle
SR-4
Otterbein
5.35m
17' 6.75"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.0
10
George, Kali
JR-3
Defiance
5.34m
17' 6.25"
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 16, 2013
+0.0
11
Coghlan, Taylor
SO-2
Mount Union
5.31m
17' 5.25"
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
1.7
12
Vandervort, Dana
JR-3
Marietta
5.25m
17' 2.75"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
0.5
13
Simmons, Casey
SR-4
Capital
5.23m
17' 2"
Capital Classic
Feb 16, 2013
+0.0
14
Bingley, Kim
JR-3
Defiance
5.22m
17' 1.5"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
15
Flitcraft, Alyssa
SO-2
Mount Union
5.21m
17' 1.25"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.7
16
Delp, Rebecah
FR-1
Wittenberg
5.16m
16' 11.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
17
Weaks, Waverly
FR-1
Defiance
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.9
18
Norris, Kristen
SO-2
Otterbein
5.12m
16' 9.75"
Otterbein Invitational
Jan 19, 2013
+0.0
18
Powell, Mariah
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
5.12m
16' 9.75"
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
18
Hageman, Shannon
SO-2
Ohio Northern
5.12m
16' 9.75"
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
-1.2
21
Wagner, Kristine
FR-1
Ohio Northern
5.10m
16' 8.75"
Northwest Ohio Invitational
Jan 18, 2013
+0.0
22
Snow, Abby
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
5.08m
16' 8"
Fighting Scots Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
23
Hellisz, Marissa
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
5.06m
16' 7.25"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.2
24
Weber, Kendall
FR-1
Bluffton
5.03m
16' 6"
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
25
Baisden, Gretchen
SO-2
Marietta
5.02m
16' 5.75"
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
2.2
26
Vendeville, Cara
JR-3
Wittenberg
5.01m
16' 5.25"
OWU Open
Feb 8, 2013
+0.0
27
Suttles, Hannah
FR-1
John Carroll
4.97m
16' 3.75"
2013 Greater Cleveland College Championship
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
28
Summa, Caroline
FR-1
Oberlin
4.93m
16' 2.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.3
29
French, Amy
JR-3
Wooster
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
29
Metzner, Gabrielle
SO-2
Ohio Northern
4.91m
16' 1.5"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
+0.0
31
Wise, Rebecca
SO-2
Muskingum
4.90m
16' 1"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.9
32
Manko, Karissa
FR-1
John Carroll
4.87m
15' 11.75"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
+0.0
33
Jolliff, Antoinette
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
4.86m
15' 11.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
33
Sandin, Ellen
SO-2
Wooster
4.86m
15' 11.5"
Fighting Scots Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
35
Johnson, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4.85m
15' 11"
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
35
Saner, Trinity
FR-1
Mount St. Joseph
4.85m
15' 11"
University of Cincinnati Early Bird Relays
Mar 16, 2013
1.9
35
Walter, Keri
SO-2
Case Western
4.85m
15' 11"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
2.6
38
Savitsky, Thenessa
JR-3
Case Western
4.81m
15' 9.5"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
39
Liberati, Julianne
JR-3
Mount Union
4.80m
15' 9"
OAC Split Conference Indoor
Jan 25, 2013
+0.0
39
Jacques, Leah
SR-4
Kenyon
4.80m
15' 9"
Fighting Scots Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
DIII All-Ohio 12.24m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ludgood, Sam
JR-3
Mount Union
15.28m
50' 1.75"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
+0.0
2
Mendy, Paul
FR-1
Mount Union
14.66m
48' 1.25"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
4.0
3
Guo, Alex
SR-4
Oberlin
14.46m
47' 5.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
4
Branche, Wallace
FR-1
Denison
14.23m
46' 8.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
5
Woods, Joshua
SR-4
Capital
14.06m
46' 1.5"
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
6
Minjock, Mike
SR-4
John Carroll
13.69m
44' 11"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.6
7
Stump, Leevi
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
13.49m
44' 3.25"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-1.4
8
Fisher, Justin
FR-1
Wittenberg
13.45m
44' 1.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.1
9
Grove, Greg
JR-3
Muskingum
13.40m
43' 11.75"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.7
10
Bodrick, Travon
SO-2
Capital
13.34m
43' 9.25"
Capital Challenge
Jan 12, 2013
+0.0
11
Pearson, Wayman
SO-2
Mount Union
13.31m
43' 8"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
12
Dodoo, Emmanuel
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
13.29m
43' 7.25"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
+0.0
13
Barnhart, Andrew
JR-3
Case Western
13.27m
43' 6.5"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.8
14
Mayo, Daniel
SR-4
Otterbein
13.21m
43' 4.25"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.5
15
Abdel Halim, Ahmed
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
13.11m
43' 0.25"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
0.1
16
Boldian, Jamil
JR-3
Heidelberg
13.05m
42' 9.75"
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
17
Quinn, Matthew
SO-2
Otterbein
13.03m
42' 9"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
1.6
18
Kelly, Sam
FR-1
John Carroll
12.92m
42' 4.75"
John Carroll University "Twilight" Meet
Apr 19, 2013
-1.4
19
Lardie, Chris
FR-1
Muskingum
12.90m
42' 4"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-1.4
20
Allen, Raphael
JR-3
Wittenberg
12.89m
42' 3.5"
NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
21
Wall, Erik
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
12.71m
41' 8.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.7
22
Baker, Brandon
SR-4
Muskingum
12.69m
41' 7.75"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-1.0
23
Baltzell, Tyler
SO-2
Marietta
12.64m
41' 5.75"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-1.7
24
Milsop, Aaron
FR-1
Wittenberg
12.61m
41' 4.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
1.9
25
Finch, Evan
SO-2
Oberlin
12.60m
41' 4.25"
NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
25
Kawahara, Jeff
SO-2
Oberlin
12.60m
41' 4.25"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.6
27
Menon, Akash
SO-2
Case Western
12.49m
40' 11.75"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
28
Towner, Zach
FR-1
Wooster
12.48m
40' 11.5"
NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
29
Khmelnitskiy, Yvegeniy
SO-2
John Carroll
12.38m
40' 7.5"
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 7, 2012
+0.0
30
Milhoan, Andrew
FR-1
Mount Union
12.28m
40' 3.5"
Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
30
Bass, David
SO-2
Case Western
12.28m
40' 3.5"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
DIII All-Ohio 9.75m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bevington, Marian
SR-4
Heidelberg
11.52m
37' 9.5"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-1.7
2
Rowe, Kristeva
SR-4
Marietta
11.30m
37' 1"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.5
3
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
11.24m
36' 10.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
2.3
4
Savitsky, Thenessa
JR-3
Case Western
11.13m
36' 6.25"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.2
5
Vandervort, Dana
JR-3
Marietta
11.07m
36' 4"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
2.1
6
Sefick, Jocelyn
FR-1
Mount Union
11.02m
36' 2"
Akron Campbell Wright Open
May 3, 2013
2.2
7
Sample, Danielle
SO-2
John Carroll
11.01m
36' 1.5"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.2
8
Ochieng, Beverly
SO-2
Wittenberg
10.94m
35' 10.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
9
Walter, Keri
SO-2
Case Western
10.93m
35' 10.5"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
0.1
9
Norris, Kristen
SO-2
Otterbein
10.93m
35' 10.5"
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
11
Liberati, Julianne
JR-3
Mount Union
10.91m
35' 9.5"
Akron Campbell Wright Open
May 3, 2013
5.3
12
Amburgey, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
10.66m
34' 11.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
13
Brown, Asante
FR-1
Case Western
10.61m
34' 9.75"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
14
Owens, Jasmine
SR-4
Oberlin
10.58m
34' 8.5"
Wooster Oberlin Dual
Jan 18, 2013
+0.0
15
Boamah-Acheampong, Abena
SR-4
Wooster
10.53m
34' 6.75"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
1.3
16
Blum, Emily
JR-3
Ohio Northern
10.38m
34' 0.75"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-0.8
17
George, Kali
JR-3
Defiance
10.37m
34' 0.25"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
18
Flitcraft, Alyssa
SO-2
Mount Union
10.36m
34' 0"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-1.8
19
Suttles, Hannah
FR-1
John Carroll
10.34m
33' 11.25"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
-1.2
20
Sandin, Ellen
SO-2
Wooster
10.33m
33' 10.75"
NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
21
Brumback, Casey
FR-1
Kenyon
10.27m
33' 8.5"
NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
22
Trautman, Rachel
SO-2
Capital
10.22m
33' 6.5"
Capital Challenge
Jan 12, 2013
+0.0
23
Hageman, Shannon
SO-2
Ohio Northern
10.17m
33' 4.5"
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
+0.0
23
Pansky, Jenna
SR-4
Case Western
10.17m
33' 4.5"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
25
Waugh, Paige
SO-2
Ohio Northern
10.12m
33' 2.5"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-2.9
26
Vendeville, Cara
JR-3
Wittenberg
10.07m
33' 0.5"
Denison Last Chance
Feb 22, 2013
+0.0
27
Wise, Rebecca
SO-2
Muskingum
10.06m
33' 0.25"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-1.7
28
Baisden, Gretchen
SO-2
Marietta
10.04m
32' 11.25"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
+0.0
29
French, Amy
JR-3
Wooster
10.03m
32' 11"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
0.3
30
Sheets, Emily
SR-4
Capital
9.99m
32' 9.5"
Capital Classic
Feb 16, 2013
+0.0
31
Lourette, Nicole
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
9.98m
32' 9"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
32
Hellisz, Marissa
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
9.97m
32' 8.5"
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
33
Leyden, Ashley
FR-1
Case Western
9.95m
32' 7.75"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
0.7
34
Lion, Jocelyn
SO-2
Wooster
9.92m
32' 6.5"
NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
34
Day, Meigan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
9.92m
32' 6.5"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
36
Yewer, Brook
FR-1
Denison
9.91m
32' 6.25"
Denison Last Chance
Feb 22, 2013
+0.0
37
Weaks, Waverly
FR-1
Defiance
9.86m
32' 4.25"
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
0.5
38
Greenwood, Amy
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
9.84m
32' 3.5"
OWU Triangular
Jan 18, 2013
+0.0
39
Nuckols, Kelani
FR-1
Mount Union
9.75m
32' 0"
OAC Split Conference Indoor
Jan 25, 2013
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
DIII All-Ohio 13.61m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Supan, Mitchell
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
17.24m
56' 6.75"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
2
Postema, Tom
SR-4
Defiance
17.04m
55' 11"
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
3
Donnelly, Sean
SO-2
Mount Union
17.00m
55' 9.25"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
4
Metts, Mason
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
16.92m
55' 6.25"
Carthage Gill Final Qualifier
Mar 1, 2013
5
Marinucci, Zach
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
16.04m
52' 7.5"
2013 BWU Mid-February Meet
Feb 8, 2013
6
Barenwald, Erik
SR-4
Capital
15.76m
51' 8.5"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
7
Falcone, Gage
SO-2
Heidelberg
15.61m
51' 2.75"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
8
Burdorff, Tyler
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
15.53m
50' 11.5"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
9
Mitolo, Rocky
SO-2
John Carroll
15.37m
50' 5.25"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
10
Baker, Paul
JR-3
Capital
15.09m
49' 6.25"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
11
Chizmadia, Anthony
JR-3
John Carroll
15.08m
49' 5.75"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
12
Margida, Matt
FR-1
Wooster
14.56m
47' 9.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
13
Farwig, Phillip
SO-2
Ohio Northern
14.55m
47' 9"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
14
Minniti, Vince
JR-3
John Carroll
14.47m
47' 5.75"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
Hayes, Gaston
SR-4
Marietta
14.47m
47' 5.75"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
16
Hannon, Shawn
JR-3
Muskingum
14.26m
46' 9.5"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
17
Reusser, Samuel
SO-2
Case Western
14.24m
46' 8.75"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
18
Ripper, Mark
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
14.22m
46' 8"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
19
Stiver, Gabe
FR-1
Mount St. Joseph
14.06m
46' 1.5"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
20
Felton, Zach
FR-1
Heidelberg
14.05m
46' 1.25"
John Carroll University "Twilight" Meet
Apr 19, 2013
21
Buckey, Jake
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
13.99m
45' 10.75"
OAC Split Conference Indoor
Jan 25, 2013
22
Dunlap, Zachary
FR-1
Otterbein
13.95m
45' 9.25"
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
23
Leishman, David
SR-4
Case Western
13.86m
45' 5.75"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
24
Auchmuty, Mitchell
SR-4
Capital
13.79m
45' 3"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
24
Crawford, Travis
SO-2
Muskingum
13.79m
45' 3"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
26
Nunez, Luiyi
JR-3
Defiance
13.74m
45' 1"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
27
Kidder, Michael
SR-4
Mount St. Joseph
13.70m
44' 11.5"
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
Shot Put (Women)
DIII All-Ohio 10.68m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boyden, Mary Beth
FR-1
Heidelberg
13.63m
44' 8.75"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
Bolen, Marissa
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
13.23m
43' 5"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Stock, Carly
SO-2
Mount Union
13.00m
42' 8"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
4
Lewis, Larisa
FR-1
Oberlin
12.61m
41' 4.5"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
5
Gallavan, Kim
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
12.52m
41' 1"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
6
Grubb, Caitlyn
FR-1
Oberlin
12.49m
40' 11.75"
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2013
7
Haasz, Madison
FR-1
Heidelberg
12.48m
40' 11.5"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Benzing, Hannah
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
12.38m
40' 7.5"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
9
Williamson, Deanna
FR-1
Otterbein
12.24m
40' 2"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Cline, Aimee
JR-3
Marietta
12.05m
39' 6.5"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
10
Fisher, Danielle
FR-1
Mount Union
12.05m
39' 6.5"
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
12
Henry, Tiffany
SO-2
Oberlin
11.78m
38' 7.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
13
Elliott, Liza
JR-3
Otterbein
11.65m
38' 2.75"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
Alflen, Sarah
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
11.63m
38' 2"
NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
15
Gentile, Megan
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
11.44m
37' 6.5"
OWU Open
Feb 8, 2013
16
Bachelder, Megan
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
11.40m
37' 5"
NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
17
Ford, Tanisha
JR-3
Muskingum
11.37m
37' 3.75"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
18
Blackburn, Brianna
JR-3
Muskingum
11.32m
37' 1.75"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
19
Mueller, Emily
SR-4
Case Western
11.28m
37' 0.25"
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
20
Bingley, Kim
JR-3
Defiance
11.27m
36' 11.75"
Defiance Dick Small Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
21
Carey, Amethyst
FR-1
Oberlin
11.25m
36' 11"
Denison Last Chance
Feb 22, 2013
22
Moore, Savannah
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
11.11m
36' 5.5"
2013 BWU Mid-January Meet
Jan 18, 2013
23
Jones, Veronique
SR-4
Wooster
10.97m
36' 0"
NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
24
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
10.84m
35' 6.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
24
Sheets, Emily
SR-4
Capital
10.84m
35' 6.75"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2013
26
Tatum, Brittany
SR-4
Heidelberg
10.82m
35' 6"
OAC Split Conference Indoor
Jan 25, 2013
27
Pansky, Jenna
SR-4
Case Western
10.77m
35' 4"
UAA Indoor Track Championship
Feb 23, 2013
28
Brown, Victoria
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
10.76m
35' 3.75"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
29
Brock, Kelli
JR-3
Muskingum
10.69m
35' 1"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
30
Sidwell, Katie
SR-4
Muskingum
10.68m
35' 0.5"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
Discus (Men)
DIII All-Ohio 39.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Postema, Tom
SR-4
Defiance
56.27m
184' 7"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
Supan, Mitchell
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
55.10m
180' 9"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
3
Hayes, Gaston
SR-4
Marietta
49.10m
161' 1"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
4
Falcone, Gage
SO-2
Heidelberg
48.49m
159' 1"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Marinucci, Zach
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
48.29m
158' 5"
Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
6
Barenwald, Erik
SR-4
Capital
46.78m
153' 6"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
7
Donnelly, Sean
SO-2
Mount Union
44.78m
146' 11"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Budnick, Izzy
SR-4
Case Western
44.66m
146' 6"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Shaw, Andrew
SO-2
Denison
44.64m
146' 5"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
10
Metts, Mason
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
44.19m
145' 0"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
11
Beurer, Michael
JR-3
Capital
44.16m
144' 10"
OAC West Split Meet
Mar 29, 2013
12
Peranzi, John
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
43.71m
143' 5"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
13
Chizmadia, Anthony
JR-3
John Carroll
43.03m
141' 2"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
Burdorff, Tyler
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
42.47m
139' 4"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
15
Auchmuty, Mitchell
SR-4
Capital
42.36m
139' 0"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
16
Dunlap, Zachary
FR-1
Otterbein
42.30m
138' 9"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
17
Margida, Matt
FR-1
Wooster
42.00m
137' 9"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
18
Kidder, Michael
SR-4
Mount St. Joseph
41.16m
135' 0"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
19
Isaacson, Sven
SR-4
Wittenberg
41.04m
134' 8"
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 30, 2013
20
Mitolo, Rocky
SO-2
John Carroll
40.67m
133' 5"
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
21
Norris, Thomas
FR-1
Heidelberg
40.58m
133' 2"
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
22
Brooks, Sean
SR-4
Mount St. Joseph
40.57m
133' 1"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
23
Stiver, Gabe
FR-1
Mount St. Joseph
40.54m
133' 0"
Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers
Apr 20, 2013
24
Nolfi, Anthony
SO-2
Defiance
40.34m
132' 4"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
25
Perry, Ethan
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
40.30m
132' 3"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
26
Dos Santos, Andrew
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
40.10m
131' 7"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
27
Hartman, Lance
SO-2
Ohio Northern
40.01m
131' 3"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
28
Burns, Austin
FR-1
Marietta
39.50m
129' 7"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
29
Kelbly, Paul
FR-1
Wooster
39.31m
129' 0"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
30
Minniti, Vince
JR-3
John Carroll
39.19m
128' 7"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
31
Felton, Zach
FR-1
Heidelberg
39.15m
128' 5"
John Carroll University "Twilight" Meet
Apr 19, 2013
Discus (Women)
DIII All-Ohio 33.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Benzing, Hannah
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
44.25m
145' 2"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Sheets, Emily
SR-4
Capital
42.58m
139' 8"
Augustana Twilight
May 17, 2013
3
Gallavan, Kim
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
41.97m
137' 8"
28th Annual Toledo Invitational
May 2, 2013
4
Brown, Victoria
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
40.20m
131' 11"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
5
Blum, Ally
SO-2
Heidelberg
39.80m
130' 7"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
6
Sidwell, Katie
SR-4
Muskingum
38.05m
124' 10"
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
7
Mueller, Emily
SR-4
Case Western
38.00m
124' 8"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Boyden, Mary Beth
FR-1
Heidelberg
37.90m
124' 4"
John Carroll University "Twilight" Meet
Apr 19, 2013
9
Henry, Tiffany
SO-2
Oberlin
37.44m
122' 10"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
10
Fisher, Danielle
FR-1
Mount Union
36.17m
118' 8"
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
11
Brown, Maya
SO-2
Mount Union
36.11m
118' 6"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
12
Elliott, Liza
JR-3
Otterbein
35.96m
118' 0"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
12
Gentile, Megan
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
35.96m
118' 0"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
14
Stewart, Lisa
FR-1
Mount Union
35.92m
117' 10"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
15
Carey, Amethyst
FR-1
Oberlin
35.79m
117' 5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
16
Bolen, Marissa
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
35.71m
117' 2"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
17
Zornes, Shelby
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
35.33m
115' 11"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
18
Cline, Aimee
JR-3
Marietta
34.96m
114' 8"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
Alflen, Sarah
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
34.76m
114' 0"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
20
McLure, Raven
JR-3
Ohio Northern
34.53m
113' 3"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
21
Brock, Kelli
JR-3
Muskingum
34.15m
112' 0"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
21
Haasz, Madison
FR-1
Heidelberg
34.15m
112' 0"
John Carroll University "Twilight" Meet
Apr 19, 2013
23
Bachelder, Megan
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
33.76m
110' 9"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
24
Livengood, Hannah
JR-3
Ohio Northern
33.52m
110' 0"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
25
Snider , Ashley
FR-1
Mount Union
33.41m
109' 7"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
26
Earley, McKenna
FR-1
Ohio Northern
33.25m
109' 1"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
27
Carmosino, Gina
JR-3
Mount St. Joseph
33.02m
108' 4"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
Hammer (Men)
DIII All-Ohio 40.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Postema, Tom
SR-4
Defiance
65.80m
215' 10"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
Weintraub, Harry
JR-3
Case Western
61.27m
201' 0"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
3
Supan, Mitchell
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
60.38m
198' 1"
2013 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2013
4
Donnelly, Sean
SO-2
Mount Union
59.70m
195' 10"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
5
Metts, Mason
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
59.01m
193' 7"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
6
Buckey, Jake
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
51.78m
169' 10"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
7
Perry, Ethan
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
51.23m
168' 1"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
8
Marinucci, Zach
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
50.93m
167' 1"
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
9
Kidder, Michael
SR-4
Mount St. Joseph
50.11m
164' 5"
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
10
Falcone, Gage
SO-2
Heidelberg
48.83m
160' 2"
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
11
Hayes, Gaston
SR-4
Marietta
48.66m
159' 8"
2013 Don Frail Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
12
Burdorff, Tyler
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
47.88m
157' 1"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
13
Nolfi, Anthony
SO-2
Defiance
47.58m
156' 1"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
Budnick, Izzy
SR-4
Case Western
47.54m
156' 0"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
15
Leishman, David
SR-4
Case Western
45.50m
149' 3"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
16
Isaacson, Sven
SR-4
Wittenberg
45.32m
148' 8"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
17
West, Winston
SR-4
Marietta
44.93m
147' 5"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
18
Barenwald, Erik
SR-4
Capital
44.85m
147' 2"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
19
Dunlap, Zachary
FR-1
Otterbein
44.82m
147' 0"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
20
Nunez, Luiyi
JR-3
Defiance
44.52m
146' 1"
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
21
Davis, Matt
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
43.17m
141' 8"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
22
Mitolo, Rocky
SO-2
John Carroll
42.67m
140' 0"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
23
Arnold, Jacob
JR-3
Defiance
42.49m
139' 5"
Adrian College All American Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
24
Yaple, Kristofer
SR-4
Ohio Northern
42.46m
139' 4"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
25
Walters, Chase
FR-1
Bluffton
42.41m
139' 2"
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
26
Felton, Zach
FR-1
Heidelberg
42.24m
138' 7"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
27
Hannon, Shawn
JR-3
Muskingum
42.15m
138' 3"
Muskie Duals
Mar 16, 2013
28
Beurer, Michael
JR-3
Capital
41.88m
137' 5"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
29
Deal, Chris
SR-4
Muskingum
41.78m
137' 1"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
30
Baker, Paul
JR-3
Capital
41.65m
136' 8"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
31
Auchmuty, Mitchell
SR-4
Capital
41.14m
135' 0"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
32
Herweyer, Lucas
SO-2
Kenyon
40.21m
131' 11"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
Hammer (Women)
DIII All-Ohio 35.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Benzing, Hannah
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
51.58m
169' 3"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Cline, Aimee
JR-3
Marietta
48.14m
157' 11"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Ford, Tanisha
JR-3
Muskingum
46.64m
153' 0"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
4
Henry, Tiffany
SO-2
Oberlin
46.31m
151' 11"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
5
Gillilan, Alison
FR-1
Muskingum
46.08m
151' 2"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Tatum, Brittany
SR-4
Heidelberg
45.73m
150' 0"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Elliott, Liza
JR-3
Otterbein
45.47m
149' 2"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Dramis, Michaela
FR-1
Ohio Northern
44.35m
145' 6"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Hanson, Sarah
SR-4
Capital
43.91m
144' 1"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Urban, Maggie
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
43.84m
143' 10"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
11
Alflen, Sarah
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
42.96m
140' 11"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
12
Williamson, Deanna
FR-1
Otterbein
42.91m
140' 9"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
DeMeio, Olivia
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
42.40m
139' 1"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
14
Wilson, Elizabeth
SO-2
Oberlin
42.38m
139' 0"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
15
Stock, Carly
SO-2
Mount Union
41.73m
136' 11"
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
16
Brock, Kelli
JR-3
Muskingum
41.55m
136' 4"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
17
Tran, Emily
SR-4
Case Western
41.05m
134' 8"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
18
Tam, Christina
JR-3
Case Western
40.96m
134' 4"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
18
Lewis, Larisa
FR-1
Oberlin
40.96m
134' 4"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
20
Boyden, Mary Beth
FR-1
Heidelberg
40.77m
133' 9"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
21
Gallavan, Kim
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
40.58m
133' 2"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
22
Haasz, Madison
FR-1
Heidelberg
40.25m
132' 1"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
23
Grubb, Caitlyn
FR-1
Oberlin
39.57m
129' 10"
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
24
Brown, Maya
SO-2
Mount Union
38.70m
127' 0"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
25
Auchmuty, Sam
SO-2
Heidelberg
38.66m
126' 10"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
26
Morris, Shelby
SO-2
Capital
38.57m
126' 6"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
27
Blackburn, Brianna
JR-3
Muskingum
38.18m
125' 3"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
28
Jones, Veronique
SR-4
Wooster
38.03m
124' 9"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
29
Wharton, Krista
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
37.91m
124' 4"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
30
Gentile, Megan
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
37.81m
124' 0"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
31
Bachelder, Megan
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
37.15m
121' 10"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
32
Shaw, Alex
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
37.10m
121' 9"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
33
Fisher, Danielle
FR-1
Mount Union
37.04m
121' 6"
Stark County Challenge
Apr 18, 2013
34
Liu, Emeline
SO-2
Case Western
35.40m
116' 2"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
Javelin (Men)
DIII All-Ohio 45.42m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Taw, Robert
SO-2
Heidelberg
59.04m
193' 8"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
Campbell, Brandon
JR-3
Mount Union
58.95m
193' 5"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Mettille, Tyler
SO-2
Mount Union
58.59m
192' 3"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Parker, Jeff
SO-2
Bluffton
58.06m
190' 6"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Buckey, Jake
SR-4
Baldwin-Wallace
56.70m
186' 0"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
6
Keller, Brad
SO-2
Mount Union
53.10m
174' 2"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Port, Aaron
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
52.14m
171' 1"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Kovalik, Alex
JR-3
Mount Union
51.90m
170' 3"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Williams, Brett
SR-4
Kenyon
51.86m
170' 2"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
10
Parisi, Peter
SR-4
Wooster
50.63m
166' 1"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
Marek, Gage
SO-2
John Carroll
50.11m
164' 5"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Beurer, Michael
JR-3
Capital
48.96m
160' 7"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
Eddy, Brandon
JR-3
Baldwin-Wallace
48.58m
159' 4"
OAC East Split
Mar 30, 2013
14
Schrader, Matt
SR-4
Muskingum
48.13m
157' 11"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
15
Mackey, Theron
FR-1
Capital
47.94m
157' 3"
Ohio Open
May 3, 2013
16
Smith, Cory
JR-3
Capital
47.91m
157' 2"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
17
Weslosky, Kyle
JR-3
Ohio Northern
47.08m
154' 5"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
18
Kilroy, Toby
JR-3
Case Western
45.56m
149' 6"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
19
Burdorff, Tyler
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
45.54m
149' 5"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
20
Tracy, Adam
SO-2
Ohio Northern
45.46m
149' 2"
Marv Frye Invitational 2013
Apr 6, 2013
Javelin (Women)
DIII All-Ohio 29.10m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hood, Samantha
SO-2
Marietta
40.73m
133' 7"
2013 Don Frail Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
2
Pansky, Jenna
SR-4
Case Western
39.79m
130' 6"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Tran, Emily
SR-4
Case Western
39.76m
130' 5"
UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Brown, Maya
SO-2
Mount Union
39.13m
128' 4"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Bevington, Marian
SR-4
Heidelberg
38.80m
127' 3"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Sheets, Emily
SR-4
Capital
38.05m
124' 10"
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013
7
Bingley, Kim
JR-3
Defiance
37.93m
124' 5"
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
8
Clutter, Veronica
FR-1
Mount Union
35.57m
116' 8"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
9
Price, Marissa
FR-1
Capital
35.39m
116' 1"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Sturgill, Karli
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
35.30m
115' 10"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
34.70m
113' 10"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
12
Day, Meigan
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
34.60m
113' 6"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
13
Haasz, Madison
FR-1
Heidelberg
34.11m
111' 11"
OAC West Split Meet
Mar 29, 2013
14
Duffy, Clare
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
33.93m
111' 4"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
15
George, Kali
JR-3
Defiance
33.11m
108' 7"
2013 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
16
Wilson, Elizabeth
SO-2
Oberlin
32.90m
107' 11"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
17
Johnson, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
32.89m
107' 11"
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
18
Auchmuty, Sam
SO-2
Heidelberg
32.67m
107' 2"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
DeSantis, Jennifer
SO-2
Marietta
32.00m
105' 0"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
20
Blum, Ally
SO-2
Heidelberg
31.14m
102' 2"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
21
Maro, Kimberly
FR-1
Defiance
30.41m
99' 9"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
22
Dramis, Michaela
FR-1
Ohio Northern
30.34m
99' 6"
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
23
Hanson, Sarah
SR-4
Capital
30.13m
98' 10"
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
24
Skrovan, Julia
SO-2
Oberlin
30.09m
98' 9"
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
25
Sidwell, Katie
SR-4
Muskingum
29.99m
98' 5"
OAC West Split Meet
Mar 29, 2013
26
Johns, Devin
JR-3
Wooster
29.53m
96' 10"
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2013
27
Abrams, Patricia
JR-3
Muskingum
29.48m
96' 9"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
28
Morris, Shelby
SO-2
Capital
29.38m
96' 5"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brennan, Aedin
FR-1
Denison
4722
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Winters, Melanie
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
4567
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
3
Bingley, Kim
JR-3
Defiance
4485
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
4
Clutter, Veronica
FR-1
Mount Union
4465
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
5
George, Kali
JR-3
Defiance
4450
2013 Hillsdale Classic
May 8, 2013
6
Rowe, Kristeva
SR-4
Marietta
4167
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
7
Summa, Caroline
FR-1
Oberlin
4149
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Amburgey, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
4052
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Duffy, Clare
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
3892
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
10
Jacques, Leah
SR-4
Kenyon
3808
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
Metzner, Gabrielle
SO-2
Ohio Northern
3774
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
12
Coady, Hilary
FR-1
Wooster
3770
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
13
Delp, Rebecah
FR-1
Wittenberg
3743
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
14
Johnson, Sara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
3738
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
15
Hageman, Shannon
SO-2
Ohio Northern
3529
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
16
Sefick, Jocelyn
FR-1
Mount Union
3399
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
17
Vandervort, Dana
JR-3
Marietta
3315
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
18
Snow, Abby
FR-1
Baldwin-Wallace
2872
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
19
Harker, Emily
FR-1
Case Western
2866
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
20
Helfrich, Kaite
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
2763
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kovalik, Alex
JR-3
Mount Union
6320
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
2
Hunter, Matt
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
6277
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
3
Diehl, Andrew
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
6195
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
4
Fox, Tim
FR-1
Muskingum
6023
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier
May 13, 2013
5
Port, Aaron
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
5889
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
6
Jenkins, Tyler
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
5807
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
7
Williams, Brett
SR-4
Kenyon
5443
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
8
Dembowski, Sean
SR-4
Oberlin
5388
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
9
Bursuc, Vlad
SR-4
Oberlin
4848
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
10
Wehner, Jordan
JR-3
Kenyon
4522
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013
11
Benthem de Grave, Alex
FR-1
Kenyon
4219
North Coast Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships
Apr 27, 2013