Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
SAA Outdoor Performance List
SAA Outdoor Performance List (2024)
SAA Indoor Performance List (2024)
SAA Outdoor Performance List (2023)
SAA Outdoor Performance List (2022)
SAA Outdoor Performance List (2021)
SAA Outdoor Performance List (2020)
SAA Outdoor Performance List (2019)
SAA Outdoor Performance List (2018)
SAA Outdoor Performance List (2017)
SAA Outdoor Performance List (2016)
SAA Outdoor Performance List (2015)
SAA Outdoor Performance List (2014)
SAA Outdoor Performance List (2013)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Berry
Birmingham-Southern
Centre
Hendrix
Millsaps
Oglethorpe
Rhodes
U. of the South
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbott, Shannon (F) - Hendrix
Abeles, Zach (M) - U. of the South
Adams, Skyler (M) - Hendrix
Akin, Emily (F) - Centre
Alar, John (M) - Rhodes
Alexander, Brittany (F) - Rhodes
Allen, Jared (M) - Millsaps
Anastasio, Albert (M) - Centre
Anthony, William (M) - Berry
Archer, Andrew (M) - Birmingham-Southern
Ard, Ryan (M) - Birmingham-Southern
Arey, Ryan (M) - Centre
arp, mallory (F) - Oglethorpe
Atwater, Aisha (F) - Oglethorpe
Bacorn, Vanessa (F) - Centre
Bahlman, Paddack (M) - Centre
Baizat, Konstantin (M) - Millsaps
Baker, Autumn (F) - Rhodes
Ballard, Hank (M) - Birmingham-Southern
Barrett, Jordan (M) - Hendrix
Bass, Katie (F) - Birmingham-Southern
Beno, Andrew (M) - Rhodes
Beviacqua, Brian (M) - U. of the South
Bey, George (M) - Millsaps
Billings, Linus (M) - U. of the South
Bishop, Leah (F) - Hendrix
Blackwood, James (M) - Birmingham-Southern
Blount, Josh (M) - Rhodes
Blystone, Marie (F) - Oglethorpe
Blystone, Sherry (F) - Oglethorpe
Bolin, Cammie Jo (F) - Centre
Bond, Clay (M) - U. of the South
Bondarenko, McKenna (F) - Oglethorpe
Bonney, Paul (M) - Millsaps
Bortolus, Glen (M) - Centre
Borutta, Stephen (M) - Hendrix
Boss, Alex (F) - Rhodes
Botts, Hillary (F) - Centre
Bozarth, Michael (M) - Centre
Briggs, Hunter (M) - Hendrix
Bromirski, Elizabeth (F) - Birmingham-Southern
Brooks, Caroline (F) - U. of the South
Brown, Cortez (M) - U. of the South
Brown, Noah (M) - Rhodes
budha magar, jeet (M) - Oglethorpe
Buice, Amy (F) - U. of the South
Byrd, Caron (F) - Birmingham-Southern
Byrd, Trey (M) - U. of the South
Calhoun, Alex (M) - Centre
Campbell, Lilly (F) - Centre
Campbell, Mallory (F) - Berry
Caneega, Michael (M) - Oglethorpe
Cardwell, Amber (F) - Birmingham-Southern
Cart, Zack (M) - Millsaps
cervantes, norman (M) - Oglethorpe
Charmant, Herby (M) - Centre
Chisholm, Brittany (F) - Birmingham-Southern
Cicci, Sam (M) - Rhodes
Clack, Andy (M) - Birmingham-Southern
Clesi, Christian (M) - Birmingham-Southern
Coldiron, Katie (F) - Centre
Collins, Charlotte (F) - Berry
Coma, Stephanie (F) - Rhodes
Cook, Connor (M) - Rhodes
Cook, Meredith (F) - Millsaps
Cothren, Micah (M) - Hendrix
Coulter, Claire (F) - Rhodes
Cromwell, Nicholle (F) - Hendrix
Cronin, Terry (M) - U. of the South
Crump, Allie (F) - Birmingham-Southern
Crumpler, J.J. (M) - Centre
Cundiff, Mary (F) - Centre
Davenport, Stephanie (F) - Hendrix
Davis, Brandon (M) - Berry
Davis, Diana (F) - Rhodes
Davis, Sydnee (F) - Hendrix
DeLaney, Wilson (M) - U. of the South
Delgado, Guadalupe (F) - Centre
Dickens, Ricca (F) - U. of the South
Dingle, Mackenzie (F) - Centre
Dorris, Rachel (F) - Berry
Duggan, Ivy (M) - Centre
Duran, Delisha (F) - U. of the South
Durbin, Joseph (M) - Centre
Duvall, Jacob (M) - Centre
Dyer, John (M) - Hendrix
El Cadi Samir, Zacarias (M) - Centre
El Rady, Ashley (F) - Centre
Ellis, Hannah (F) - Centre
Emerson, Amiel (M) - U. of the South
English, Connor (M) - Centre
Evans, Cheyenne (F) - Centre
Evans, David (M) - U. of the South
Evans, Kate (F) - Centre
Fagan, Connor (M) - Rhodes
Fasano, Susan (F) - Millsaps
Fessenden, Josef (M) - Berry
Fleming, Julie (F) - Centre
Flores, Estrella (F) - Hendrix
ford, amaya (F) - Oglethorpe
Frazier, Jordan (M) - Birmingham-Southern
Fredette, Nicole (F) - Berry
Galli, Katy (F) - Oglethorpe
garcia martinez, pablo (M) - Oglethorpe
Garcia, Charlie (M) - Hendrix
Geer, Elyssa (F) - Rhodes
Gibase, Robert (M) - Berry
Gilbert, Matt (M) - Centre
godwin, jake (M) - Oglethorpe
Goode, Tiarra (F) - Birmingham-Southern
Graham, Daniel (M) - Centre
Gray, Amelia (F) - U. of the South
Grim, Lucas (M) - Rhodes
Grimes, Jason (M) - U. of the South
Grisham, Matt (M) - Rhodes
Guevara, Kristen (F) - Centre
Guice, Alexis (F) - Millsaps
Guthrie, Taylor (F) - Birmingham-Southern
Haffler, Trent (M) - Centre
Hagood, Will (M) - Birmingham-Southern
Hale, Stephanie (F) - Centre
Halford, Hannah (F) - Rhodes
Hall, Matt (M) - Centre
Hammer, Jerry (M) - Millsaps
Handelman, Amy (F) - Rhodes
Hargrove, Cate (F) - U. of the South
Harris, Kyle (M) - Berry
Hartline, Jake (M) - Rhodes
Hartwell, Theo (M) - Rhodes
Haynie, Wes (M) - Hendrix
Hebeler, Travis (M) - Millsaps
Heflin, Kayla (F) - Berry
Hernandez, Cesar (M) - Centre
Hidalgo, Hunter (M) - Millsaps
Hirakawa, Josh (M) - U. of the South
Holdbrooks, Kelsey (F) - Birmingham-Southern
Holderman, Megan (F) - Centre
Horgen, Emma (F) - U. of the South
Howell, Will (M) - Berry
Hubbell, Regan (F) - Birmingham-Southern
Jaffe, Katie (F) - Rhodes
Jakobsen, Ellen (F) - Oglethorpe
James, Ryan (M) - Berry
Jamison, Sam (M) - Rhodes
Jenkins, Kyana (F) - Oglethorpe
Jennings, Davante (M) - U. of the South
Jetmundsen, Taylor (M) - U. of the South
Johnson, Alexander (M) - Oglethorpe
Johnson, Jenna (F) - Millsaps
Johnson, Velvet (F) - Millsaps
Jolliff, Anna (F) - Hendrix
Jones, Arden (F) - U. of the South
jones, blake (M) - Oglethorpe
Jones, Quentin (M) - U. of the South
Jordan, Katy (F) - Berry
Jordan, Zack (M) - Berry
Kadesky, Andrew (M) - Rhodes
Kaelin, Emily (F) - Berry
Keeton, Mitchell (M) - Millsaps
Kerr, LJ (F) - Millsaps
khan, heath (M) - Oglethorpe
Klein, Michael (M) - Berry
Knipe, Alden (M) - Rhodes
Koller, Jennifer (F) - Hendrix
Korona, Joe (M) - Centre
Korth, Joe (M) - Rhodes
Kotoghiorghes, John (M) - Oglethorpe
Krause, Mariko (F) - Rhodes
Krug, Elizabeth (F) - Hendrix
Laird, Kasey (F) - Millsaps
Leding, Carlton (M) - Hendrix
Lee, Amy (F) - U. of the South
Lee, Megan (F) - Rhodes
Lepik, Bradford (M) - U. of the South
lockhart, jacquawn (M) - Oglethorpe
Loggins, Kevin (M) - Birmingham-Southern
Lohr, Elizabeth (F) - Centre
Lowrance, Erin (F) - Rhodes
Luciani, Jacob (M) - Rhodes
Lyons, Tanner (M) - Centre
Mann, Cody (M) - Birmingham-Southern
Martin, Sam (M) - Millsaps
Mason, Kevin (M) - Berry
Mattson, Sam (M) - Rhodes
McCall, Andy (M) - Hendrix
McCurdy, Matt (M) - Centre
McGrady, Julie (F) - Hendrix
McKnight, Jordan (M) - Birmingham-Southern
Mills, Austin (M) - Birmingham-Southern
Mimbs, Stephanie (F) - Berry
Mohammed, Luq (M) - Oglethorpe
Moore, Jonathan (M) - Millsaps
Moore, Shelby (F) - Birmingham-Southern
Morris, Shawn (M) - Birmingham-Southern
Mose, Jibreel (M) - Birmingham-Southern
Mullen, Mary Kate (F) - Rhodes
Napier, Will (M) - Millsaps
Nation, Lauren (F) - Berry
Navarro, Sara (F) - Millsaps
Nelson, Amy (F) - U. of the South
Nelson, Robert (M) - Birmingham-Southern
Newburger, Ken (M) - Millsaps
Niehaus, Nick (M) - Centre
Nisar, Khadija (F) - Oglethorpe
Noel, Alex (M) - Rhodes
Norris, Brianetta (F) - U. of the South
Obach, Jeremy (M) - Millsaps
Olsen, David (M) - Birmingham-Southern
Orr, Michael (M) - Centre
Pack, Cody (M) - Centre
Palmer, Cristin (F) - Centre
Paolini, Mikayla (F) - Centre
Park, Claire (F) - Berry
parker, dia (F) - Oglethorpe
Parva, Ben (M) - Millsaps
Pataky, Victor (M) - Centre
Patton, Joshua (M) - Birmingham-Southern
Perez, Jalessa (F) - Millsaps
Perry, Colin (M) - Birmingham-Southern
Phillips, Jeremy (M) - Rhodes
Piedrahita, Blake (M) - Rhodes
Ports, Victoria (F) - Birmingham-Southern
Prado, Jeffrey (M) - U. of the South
Preg, Allison (F) - Berry
Principe, Arturo (M) - Oglethorpe
Pryor, Haley (F) - Rhodes
Quirk, Hillary (F) - Rhodes
Radenhausen, Megan (F) - Centre
Ramirez, Andres (M) - Hendrix
Rappe, Kelly (F) - Hendrix
raymond, dessa (M) - Oglethorpe
Reece, Andrew (M) - Birmingham-Southern
Reinhart, Katie (F) - Rhodes
Rieskamp, Josh (M) - Centre
Ritter, Kyle (M) - Centre
Robb, Hudson (M) - U. of the South
Robinson, Constance (F) - Hendrix
Robinson, Markia (F) - Birmingham-Southern
Rock, Sarah (F) - U. of the South
Rockett, LIz (F) - Rhodes
Rogers, Ky'Laine (F) - Oglethorpe
Rohlfs, Victor (M) - Oglethorpe
Rurangwa, Robert (M) - Hendrix
Sacks, Sara (F) - Millsaps
Schafer, Jack (M) - Centre
Schonhoff, Aubrey (F) - Rhodes
Scott, Jeffrey (M) - Hendrix
Scott, Morgan (F) - Rhodes
Scott, Shelby (F) - Rhodes
Seger, Camille (F) - Centre
Sherrill, Aaron (M) - Birmingham-Southern
Short, Will (M) - Centre
Sidrys, Peter (M) - U. of the South
Silver, Haley (F) - Centre
smith, andre (M) - Oglethorpe
Smith, Willow (F) - U. of the South
Solomon, Melinda (F) - Millsaps
Sousoulas, John (M) - Rhodes
Speed, Marc (M) - Centre
Stanley, Stephanie (F) - Birmingham-Southern
Stempak, Kristen (F) - Birmingham-Southern
Stewart, Leslie (F) - Berry
Stocks, Lucas (M) - Berry
Stratton, Haley (F) - Hendrix
Stryker, Annika (F) - Berry
Sumner, Caroline (F) - Rhodes
Sutherland, Daniel (M) - Rhodes
Sutrisno, Indra (M) - U. of the South
Svehla, Lindsay (F) - Rhodes
Taucher, Cassie (F) - Hendrix
Taylor, Justin (M) - U. of the South
Temple, Chelsea (F) - Rhodes
Thackrey, Randy (M) - Millsaps
Theriault, Jeremy (M) - Rhodes
Thomas, Carrisa (F) - Oglethorpe
Thompson, Jesse (M) - Centre
Thornton, Jessica (F) - Birmingham-Southern
Toney, Isaac (M) - Centre
Troy, Will (M) - Centre
Ustinovich, Amber (F) - Centre
Vance, T.J. (M) - Centre
Vargas, David (M) - U. of the South
Viljoen, Lena (F) - U. of the South
Visoski, Brooke (F) - Millsaps
Vokoun, Amanda (F) - Centre
wagener, bonny (F) - Oglethorpe
Wakefield, Katie (F) - U. of the South
Walker, Charles (M) - Rhodes
Walters, Thomas (M) - U. of the South
Warm, Sally (F) - U. of the South
Wheat, Scott (M) - Birmingham-Southern
Wheeler, Michelle (F) - Millsaps
White, Chris (M) - Berry
White, John (M) - Birmingham-Southern
Wiener, Jonathan (M) - Rhodes
Wiggin, Lindsey (F) - Hendrix
Wigginton, Annie (F) - Centre
Wilcox, Tyler (M) - U. of the South
Wild, Scotty (M) - Birmingham-Southern
Willett, Robert (M) - Birmingham-Southern
Wright, Connor (M) - Birmingham-Southern
Wurster, Colin (M) - Centre
Yanckello, Sadie (F) - Rhodes
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Phillips, Jeremy
SO-2
Rhodes
10.95
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.1
2
Mann, Cody
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
11.13
Jaguar Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
3.7
3
Keeton, Mitchell
JR-3
Millsaps
11.19
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
4
Leding, Carlton
SR-4
Hendrix
11.24
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.1
5
Moore, Jonathan
JR-3
Millsaps
11.27
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
6
Kadesky, Andrew
FR-1
Rhodes
11.32
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
6
lockhart, jacquawn
FR-1
Oglethorpe
11.32
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
0.4
6
Archer, Andrew
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
11.32
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
0.4
9
Sutherland, Daniel
SR-4
Rhodes
11.46
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
1.1
10
Cicci, Sam
SO-2
Rhodes
11.50
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
-0.1
10
Frazier, Jordan
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
11.50
Samford Multi & Invitational (March)
Mar 15, 2013
1.0
12
Jamison, Sam
FR-1
Rhodes
11.55
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
-2.0
13
Perry, Colin
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
11.61
Samford Multi & Invitational (March)
Mar 15, 2013
1.1
14
Jones, Quentin
SO-2
U. of the South
11.62
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
15
Morris, Shawn
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
11.63
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
16
Hirakawa, Josh
JR-3
U. of the South
11.65
WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 13, 2013
2.6
17
raymond, dessa
FR-1
Oglethorpe
11.66
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
1.0
18
Cart, Zack
FR-1
Millsaps
11.67
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
1.0
19
Sousoulas, John
FR-1
Rhodes
11.69
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
-2.0
20
Loggins, Kevin
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
11.73
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
0.4
21
Rohlfs, Victor
FR-1
Oglethorpe
11.80
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
22
English, Connor
JR-3
Centre
11.90
Lindsey Wilson College Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
+0.0
23
Blackwood, James
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
11.93
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
1.5
24
Walker, Charles
JR-3
Rhodes
11.97
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
0.7
24
Grim, Lucas
SO-2
Rhodes
11.97
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
-0.1
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Goode, Tiarra
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
11.86
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
3.0
2
Mullen, Mary Kate
JR-3
Rhodes
12.38
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
1.4
3
Svehla, Lindsay
SR-4
Rhodes
12.43
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
4
Yanckello, Sadie
SO-2
Rhodes
12.61
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
1.9
5
Coma, Stephanie
FR-1
Rhodes
12.63
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
1.9
6
Temple, Chelsea
SO-2
Rhodes
12.76
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
1.4
7
Rogers, Ky'Laine
JR-3
Oglethorpe
12.86
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
1.2
8
Jenkins, Kyana
JR-3
Oglethorpe
12.97
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.1
8
Byrd, Caron
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
12.97
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
0.3
10
Atwater, Aisha
SO-2
Oglethorpe
13.01
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
11
Johnson, Velvet
SO-2
Millsaps
13.18
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
0.3
12
Krug, Elizabeth
JR-3
Hendrix
13.21
Rhodes Invite
Mar 23, 2013
-0.7
13
Robinson, Markia
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
13.27
Jaguar Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
3.9
14
Bacorn, Vanessa
JR-3
Centre
13.32
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
0.6
15
Blystone, Sherry
SR-4
Oglethorpe
13.36
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
0.3
16
Cardwell, Amber
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
13.47
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.1
17
Taucher, Cassie
FR-1
Hendrix
13.73
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
-0.1
17
Halford, Hannah
JR-3
Rhodes
13.73
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
0.6
19
Boss, Alex
FR-1
Rhodes
13.74
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
1.0
20
Bolin, Cammie Jo
FR-1
Centre
13.88
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
0.6
21
Chisholm, Brittany
SO-2
Birmingham-Southern
13.94
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
22
Geer, Elyssa
FR-1
Rhodes
13.95
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
0.8
23
Rockett, LIz
SO-2
Rhodes
14.11
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
-0.1
24
Viljoen, Lena
SR-4
U. of the South
14.28
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
25
Guthrie, Taylor
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
14.29
BSC 'Southern Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
0.5
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Phillips, Jeremy
SO-2
Rhodes
22.25
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
2
Cart, Zack
FR-1
Millsaps
22.32
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
3
Sutherland, Daniel
SR-4
Rhodes
22.50
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
4
Niehaus, Nick
JR-3
Centre
22.65
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
-3.0
5
Archer, Andrew
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
22.80
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
+0.0
6
Keeton, Mitchell
JR-3
Millsaps
22.96
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
7
Moore, Jonathan
JR-3
Millsaps
22.98
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.4
8
Kadesky, Andrew
FR-1
Rhodes
23.00
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
9
lockhart, jacquawn
FR-1
Oglethorpe
23.11
Furman Blue Shoes Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
1.1
10
raymond, dessa
FR-1
Oglethorpe
23.13
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.4
10
Leding, Carlton
SR-4
Hendrix
23.13
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
-1.8
12
Cicci, Sam
SO-2
Rhodes
23.25
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
-1.8
13
Clack, Andy
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
23.48
WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 13, 2013
1.0
14
Frazier, Jordan
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
23.50
Samford Multi & Invitational (March)
Mar 15, 2013
+0.0
15
Mann, Cody
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
23.61
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
16
Mohammed, Luq
SO-2
Oglethorpe
23.68
Furman Blue Shoes Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
1.1
17
Sousoulas, John
FR-1
Rhodes
23.79
Ole Miss Invite and Multi Event meet
Apr 13, 2013
-0.5
18
Bahlman, Paddack
SO-2
Centre
23.82
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
-2.2
19
Blount, Josh
SR-4
Rhodes
23.89
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
-1.8
20
Rohlfs, Victor
FR-1
Oglethorpe
23.91
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
20
Loggins, Kevin
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
23.91
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.4
22
Walker, Charles
JR-3
Rhodes
23.96
Rhodes Invite
Mar 23, 2013
-1.6
23
Hirakawa, Josh
JR-3
U. of the South
24.01
WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 13, 2013
1.0
24
English, Connor
JR-3
Centre
24.04
Lindsey Wilson College Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
+0.0
25
Jones, Quentin
SO-2
U. of the South
24.10
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
-0.2
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Goode, Tiarra
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
23.96
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
3.8
2
Krug, Elizabeth
JR-3
Hendrix
25.31
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2.2
3
Mullen, Mary Kate
JR-3
Rhodes
25.38
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
0.4
4
Svehla, Lindsay
SR-4
Rhodes
25.65
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
5
Yanckello, Sadie
SO-2
Rhodes
25.83
Ole Miss Invite and Multi Event meet
Apr 13, 2013
+0.0
6
Coma, Stephanie
FR-1
Rhodes
25.97
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
1.6
7
Temple, Chelsea
SO-2
Rhodes
26.20
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
0.4
8
Rogers, Ky'Laine
JR-3
Oglethorpe
26.39
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
-0.2
9
Wheeler, Michelle
JR-3
Millsaps
26.43
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
10
Bacorn, Vanessa
JR-3
Centre
26.62
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.9
11
Lee, Megan
SR-4
Rhodes
26.72
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.4
12
Atwater, Aisha
SO-2
Oglethorpe
27.21
Furman Blue Shoes Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
1.3
13
Jenkins, Kyana
JR-3
Oglethorpe
27.45
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.4
14
Byrd, Caron
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
27.49
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.4
15
Fleming, Julie
SR-4
Centre
27.55
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
-3.0
16
Halford, Hannah
JR-3
Rhodes
27.75
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
0.6
17
Robinson, Markia
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
27.77
Jaguar Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
3.4
18
Taucher, Cassie
FR-1
Hendrix
27.81
Harding's Bison Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.6
19
Cardwell, Amber
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
27.95
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.9
20
Warm, Sally
SO-2
U. of the South
28.01
WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 13, 2013
2.7
21
Campbell, Lilly
SO-2
Centre
28.05
Lindsey Wilson College Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
+0.0
22
Visoski, Brooke
FR-1
Millsaps
28.62
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
0.5
23
Bolin, Cammie Jo
FR-1
Centre
28.85
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
-2.3
24
Blystone, Sherry
SR-4
Oglethorpe
28.88
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
0.4
25
Hale, Stephanie
JR-3
Centre
28.95
Lindsey Wilson College Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Willett, Robert
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
49.05
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
Cart, Zack
FR-1
Millsaps
50.07
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Archer, Andrew
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
50.33
WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 13, 2013
4
Niehaus, Nick
JR-3
Centre
50.37
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Sutherland, Daniel
SR-4
Rhodes
50.82
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
raymond, dessa
FR-1
Oglethorpe
51.53
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Clack, Andy
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
51.55
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
White, John
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
51.57
Jaguar Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
9
Wurster, Colin
SO-2
Centre
51.66
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Graham, Daniel
FR-1
Centre
51.98
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
11
Mohammed, Luq
SO-2
Oglethorpe
52.04
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
12
Walker, Charles
JR-3
Rhodes
52.11
Ole Miss Invite and Multi Event meet
Apr 13, 2013
13
McCurdy, Matt
SO-2
Centre
52.15
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
14
Blount, Josh
SR-4
Rhodes
52.35
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
15
Moore, Jonathan
JR-3
Millsaps
52.69
Rhodes Invite
Mar 23, 2013
16
Vance, T.J.
SO-2
Centre
53.10
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
17
smith, andre
FR-1
Oglethorpe
53.39
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
18
Abeles, Zach
SO-2
U. of the South
53.58
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invit.
Apr 20, 2013
19
English, Connor
JR-3
Centre
53.60
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
20
Wright, Connor
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
53.83
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
21
Keeton, Mitchell
JR-3
Millsaps
54.10
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
22
Perry, Colin
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
54.15
Samford Multi & Invitational (March)
Mar 15, 2013
23
Hall, Matt
FR-1
Centre
54.26
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
24
DeLaney, Wilson
SR-4
U. of the South
54.59
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invit.
Apr 20, 2013
25
Duggan, Ivy
FR-1
Centre
54.63
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Yanckello, Sadie
SO-2
Rhodes
57.83
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
Krug, Elizabeth
JR-3
Hendrix
57.98
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Temple, Chelsea
SO-2
Rhodes
58.26
Ole Miss Invite and Multi Event meet
Apr 13, 2013
4
Rogers, Ky'Laine
JR-3
Oglethorpe
59.44
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Wheeler, Michelle
JR-3
Millsaps
59.52
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
6
Fleming, Julie
SR-4
Centre
1:00.32
Centre Twilight
Apr 19, 2013
7
Evans, Cheyenne
JR-3
Centre
1:00.38
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Byrd, Caron
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
1:00.97
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Lee, Megan
SR-4
Rhodes
1:01.80
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
10
Halford, Hannah
JR-3
Rhodes
1:02.26
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
11
Bacorn, Vanessa
JR-3
Centre
1:02.27
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Campbell, Lilly
SO-2
Centre
1:02.43
University of the Cumberlands Invitation
Apr 12, 2013
13
Bass, Katie
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
1:03.48
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
14
Davis, Diana
FR-1
Rhodes
1:04.54
Rhodes Invite
Mar 23, 2013
15
ford, amaya
FR-1
Oglethorpe
1:04.92
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
16
Stempak, Kristen
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
1:05.17
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
17
Ports, Victoria
SO-2
Birmingham-Southern
1:05.21
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
18
Taucher, Cassie
FR-1
Hendrix
1:05.55
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
Hubbell, Regan
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
1:05.90
WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 13, 2013
20
Campbell, Mallory
FR-1
Berry
1:06.13
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invit.
Apr 20, 2013
21
Chisholm, Brittany
SO-2
Birmingham-Southern
1:06.81
BSC 'Southern Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
22
Cook, Meredith
FR-1
Millsaps
1:08.05
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
23
Duran, Delisha
FR-1
U. of the South
1:08.80
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
24
Jaffe, Katie
SO-2
Rhodes
1:08.88
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
25
Paolini, Mikayla
FR-1
Centre
1:09.62
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Willett, Robert
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
1:49.95
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Emerson, Amiel
FR-1
U. of the South
1:56.98
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invit.
Apr 20, 2013
3
Pataky, Victor
FR-1
Centre
1:58.54
University of the Cumberlands Invitation
Apr 12, 2013
4
Fagan, Connor
FR-1
Rhodes
1:58.64
Ole Miss Invite and Multi Event meet
Apr 13, 2013
5
Thompson, Jesse
SO-2
Centre
1:59.52
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Theriault, Jeremy
JR-3
Rhodes
1:59.81
Ole Miss Invite and Multi Event meet
Apr 13, 2013
7
Hall, Matt
FR-1
Centre
2:00.44
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
McCurdy, Matt
SO-2
Centre
2:00.50
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Davis, Brandon
SR-4
Berry
2:00.55
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invit.
Apr 20, 2013
10
garcia martinez, pablo
SR-4
Oglethorpe
2:01.07
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
11
Durbin, Joseph
FR-1
Centre
2:01.98
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
12
White, John
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
2:02.10
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
Hidalgo, Hunter
FR-1
Millsaps
2:02.37
Rhodes Invite
Mar 23, 2013
14
Newburger, Ken
FR-1
Millsaps
2:02.66
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
15
Bond, Clay
SR-4
U. of the South
2:03.10
WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 13, 2013
16
Lepik, Bradford
FR-1
U. of the South
2:03.12
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
17
Obach, Jeremy
FR-1
Millsaps
2:05.26
Mississippi College Season Opener
Mar 1, 2013
18
Wheat, Scott
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
2:05.57
WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 13, 2013
19
Parva, Ben
SO-2
Millsaps
2:05.60
Mississippi College Season Opener
Mar 1, 2013
20
Ritter, Kyle
FR-1
Centre
2:05.88
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
21
Hebeler, Travis
SO-2
Millsaps
2:06.04
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
22
Howell, Will
FR-1
Berry
2:06.08
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
23
Wild, Scotty
SO-2
Birmingham-Southern
2:06.56
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
24
Troy, Will
SR-4
Centre
2:06.74
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
25
Caneega, Michael
SO-2
Oglethorpe
2:06.76
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thornton, Jessica
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
2:19.16
Jaguar Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
2
Alexander, Brittany
FR-1
Rhodes
2:19.33
Ole Miss Invite and Multi Event meet
Apr 13, 2013
3
Wigginton, Annie
SR-4
Centre
2:20.16
2013 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2013
4
Bass, Katie
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
2:20.73
Vanderbilt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
5
Ellis, Hannah
SO-2
Centre
2:23.29
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
6
Vokoun, Amanda
FR-1
Centre
2:24.94
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Krug, Elizabeth
JR-3
Hendrix
2:26.17
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
8
Evans, Cheyenne
JR-3
Centre
2:26.72
University of the Cumberlands Invitation
Apr 12, 2013
9
Ports, Victoria
SO-2
Birmingham-Southern
2:27.70
Vanderbilt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
10
Davis, Diana
FR-1
Rhodes
2:27.94
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
11
Lohr, Elizabeth
FR-1
Centre
2:28.44
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
12
Collins, Charlotte
JR-3
Berry
2:29.86
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
13
Sacks, Sara
JR-3
Millsaps
2:30.89
BSC 'Southern Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
14
Brooks, Caroline
JR-3
U. of the South
2:31.29
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
Palmer, Cristin
SO-2
Centre
2:31.29
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
16
Solomon, Melinda
SO-2
Millsaps
2:32.92
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
17
Kaelin, Emily
FR-1
Berry
2:33.76
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invit.
Apr 20, 2013
18
Fredette, Nicole
SO-2
Berry
2:34.49
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invit.
Apr 20, 2013
19
Campbell, Mallory
FR-1
Berry
2:35.28
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
20
arp, mallory
FR-1
Oglethorpe
2:36.86
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
21
Kerr, LJ
FR-1
Millsaps
2:37.78
BSC 'Southern Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
22
Horgen, Emma
FR-1
U. of the South
2:38.04
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invit.
Apr 20, 2013
23
Buice, Amy
FR-1
U. of the South
2:40.57
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invit.
Apr 20, 2013
24
Stewart, Leslie
SO-2
Berry
2:43.50
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invit.
Apr 20, 2013
25
Duran, Delisha
FR-1
U. of the South
2:44.00
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Willett, Robert
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
3:53.21
WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 13, 2013
2
James, Ryan
JR-3
Berry
4:04.97
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invit.
Apr 20, 2013
3
Mattson, Sam
SO-2
Rhodes
4:06.08
Vanderbilt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4
Pataky, Victor
FR-1
Centre
4:06.62
2013 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2013
5
Theriault, Jeremy
JR-3
Rhodes
4:07.32
Vanderbilt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
6
Fagan, Connor
FR-1
Rhodes
4:07.74
Vanderbilt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
7
Davis, Brandon
SR-4
Berry
4:09.17
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
8
Emerson, Amiel
FR-1
U. of the South
4:10.12
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
9
Noel, Alex
FR-1
Rhodes
4:10.45
Vanderbilt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
10
Newburger, Ken
FR-1
Millsaps
4:11.00
Mississippi College Season Opener
Mar 1, 2013
11
Bond, Clay
SR-4
U. of the South
4:11.41
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Luciani, Jacob
FR-1
Rhodes
4:13.22
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
13
garcia martinez, pablo
SR-4
Oglethorpe
4:14.00
Furman Blue Shoes Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
14
Cothren, Micah
SR-4
Hendrix
4:14.88
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
15
Brown, Noah
JR-3
Rhodes
4:14.98
Vanderbilt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
16
Robb, Hudson
SO-2
U. of the South
4:15.30
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invit.
Apr 20, 2013
17
Parva, Ben
SO-2
Millsaps
4:15.65
Mississippi College Season Opener
Mar 1, 2013
18
Wheat, Scott
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
4:15.70
Jaguar Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
19
Clesi, Christian
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
4:16.51
Jaguar Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
20
White, John
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
4:16.71
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
21
Grisham, Matt
SR-4
Rhodes
4:19.85
Vanderbilt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
22
Thompson, Jesse
SO-2
Centre
4:20.80
Lindsey Wilson College Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
23
Hartline, Jake
FR-1
Rhodes
4:21.00
Vanderbilt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
24
Allen, Jared
FR-1
Millsaps
4:21.42
Mississippi College Season Opener
Mar 1, 2013
25
Harris, Kyle
FR-1
Berry
4:22.54
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alexander, Brittany
FR-1
Rhodes
4:44.37
Vanderbilt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2
Thornton, Jessica
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
4:52.51
Vanderbilt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3
Bass, Katie
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
4:57.76
Vanderbilt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4
Collins, Charlotte
JR-3
Berry
4:59.50
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Ellis, Hannah
SO-2
Centre
5:01.61
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Coulter, Claire
SO-2
Rhodes
5:03.71
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
7
El Rady, Ashley
SO-2
Centre
5:07.62
Lindsey Wilson College Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
8
Quirk, Hillary
SR-4
Rhodes
5:07.79
(1)
Rhodes Invite
Mar 23, 2013
9
Lee, Amy
FR-1
U. of the South
5:09.03
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Solomon, Melinda
SO-2
Millsaps
5:09.23
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
11
Vokoun, Amanda
FR-1
Centre
5:09.78
Lindsey Wilson College Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
12
Palmer, Cristin
SO-2
Centre
5:09.84
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
Dorris, Rachel
FR-1
Berry
5:10.30
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invit.
Apr 20, 2013
14
Akin, Emily
SO-2
Centre
5:13.45
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
15
Ports, Victoria
SO-2
Birmingham-Southern
5:15.13
Vanderbilt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
16
Krause, Mariko
FR-1
Rhodes
5:20.93
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
17
Holdbrooks, Kelsey
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
5:21.00
Jaguar Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
18
Fredette, Nicole
SO-2
Berry
5:21.46
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
19
Hargrove, Cate
SO-2
U. of the South
5:25.36
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invit.
Apr 20, 2013
20
Kaelin, Emily
FR-1
Berry
5:26.19
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
21
Schonhoff, Aubrey
SO-2
Rhodes
5:27.08
Vanderbilt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
22
Nisar, Khadija
JR-3
Oglethorpe
5:27.75
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
23
Stewart, Leslie
SO-2
Berry
5:28.44
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
24
Davis, Diana
FR-1
Rhodes
5:29.64
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
25
Mimbs, Stephanie
FR-1
Berry
5:31.60
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invit.
Apr 20, 2013
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
James, Ryan
JR-3
Berry
15:20.00
Duke Twilight
May 5, 2013
2
Brown, Noah
JR-3
Rhodes
15:20.44
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
3
Noel, Alex
FR-1
Rhodes
15:45.05
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
4
Anastasio, Albert
SO-2
Centre
15:46.84
Lindsey Wilson College Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
5
Parva, Ben
SO-2
Millsaps
15:49.98
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
6
Robb, Hudson
SO-2
U. of the South
15:51.00
BSC 'Southern Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
7
Mattson, Sam
SO-2
Rhodes
15:51.29
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
8
Pataky, Victor
FR-1
Centre
15:52.61
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
9
Davis, Brandon
SR-4
Berry
15:52.79
Duke Twilight
May 5, 2013
10
Grisham, Matt
SR-4
Rhodes
16:03.30
Rhodes Invite
Mar 23, 2013
11
Clesi, Christian
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
16:10.01
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Bortolus, Glen
FR-1
Centre
16:10.24
Lindsey Wilson College Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
13
Ramirez, Andres
SR-4
Hendrix
16:12.97
Rhodes Invite
Mar 23, 2013
14
Allen, Jared
FR-1
Millsaps
16:22.12
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
15
Wheat, Scott
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
16:22.64
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
16
Luciani, Jacob
FR-1
Rhodes
16:24.16
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
17
Harris, Kyle
FR-1
Berry
16:26.62
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 1, 2013
18
Short, Will
FR-1
Centre
16:26.86
Centre Twilight
Apr 19, 2013
19
Gilbert, Matt
SO-2
Centre
16:29.36
Centre Twilight
Apr 19, 2013
20
Haynie, Wes
JR-3
Hendrix
16:30.20
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
21
Scott, Jeffrey
FR-1
Hendrix
16:30.48
UCA Open
Mar 29, 2013
22
Knipe, Alden
FR-1
Rhodes
16:35.72
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
23
McKnight, Jordan
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
16:46.22
BSC 'Southern Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
24
Pack, Cody
SO-2
Centre
16:47.46
Centre Twilight
Apr 19, 2013
25
Hartline, Jake
FR-1
Rhodes
16:49.17
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alexander, Brittany
FR-1
Rhodes
18:06.46
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
2
Collins, Charlotte
JR-3
Berry
18:49.46
Duke Twilight
May 5, 2013
3
Quirk, Hillary
SR-4
Rhodes
19:07.55
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
4
Coulter, Claire
SO-2
Rhodes
19:18.39
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
5
Holdbrooks, Kelsey
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
19:26.06
Vanderbilt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
6
Akin, Emily
SO-2
Centre
19:31.11
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Ellis, Hannah
SO-2
Centre
19:36.85
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Nation, Lauren
SR-4
Berry
19:46.61
Duke Twilight
May 5, 2013
9
Sacks, Sara
JR-3
Millsaps
19:50.55
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Hargrove, Cate
SO-2
U. of the South
19:55.85
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
11
Radenhausen, Megan
JR-3
Centre
20:00.26
Lindsey Wilson College Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
12
Smith, Willow
JR-3
U. of the South
20:02.20
Beynon Sports Catamount Classic
Mar 22, 2013
13
Dorris, Rachel
FR-1
Berry
20:09.29
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 1, 2013
14
Fasano, Susan
SO-2
Millsaps
20:36.78
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
15
Schonhoff, Aubrey
SO-2
Rhodes
20:41.34
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
16
Mimbs, Stephanie
FR-1
Berry
20:44.43
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
17
Palmer, Cristin
SO-2
Centre
20:49.07
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
18
Seger, Camille
JR-3
Centre
21:13.28
Lindsey Wilson College Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
19
Rock, Sarah
JR-3
U. of the South
21:36.32
BSC 'Southern Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
20
Heflin, Kayla
SO-2
Berry
21:58.95
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 1, 2013
21
Jordan, Katy
JR-3
Berry
22:02.52
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
22
Fredette, Nicole
SO-2
Berry
22:16.88
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
23
Delgado, Guadalupe
FR-1
Centre
22:37.91
Centre Twilight
Apr 19, 2013
24
Jolliff, Anna
FR-1
Hendrix
23:15.97
Rhodes Invite
Mar 23, 2013
25
Coldiron, Katie
FR-1
Centre
23:22.12
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brown, Noah
JR-3
Rhodes
32:02.37
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
2
James, Ryan
JR-3
Berry
32:40.07
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Anastasio, Albert
SO-2
Centre
33:03.34
University of the Cumberlands Invitation
Apr 12, 2013
4
Robb, Hudson
SO-2
U. of the South
33:31.63
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Noel, Alex
FR-1
Rhodes
34:15.45
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Bortolus, Glen
FR-1
Centre
34:26.11
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
7
Allen, Jared
FR-1
Millsaps
34:29.49
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
McKnight, Jordan
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
34:34.57
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Jordan, Zack
SO-2
Berry
34:59.16
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 1, 2013
10
Grimes, Jason
JR-3
U. of the South
35:05.89
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
11
Harris, Kyle
FR-1
Berry
35:20.66
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
12
Luciani, Jacob
FR-1
Rhodes
35:24.22
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
Korth, Joe
FR-1
Rhodes
35:35.09
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
Rieskamp, Josh
SO-2
Centre
35:43.70
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
15
Olsen, David
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
36:23.47
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
16
Crumpler, J.J.
SR-4
Centre
37:02.50
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
17
Napier, Will
JR-3
Millsaps
37:03.92
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
18
Dyer, John
SR-4
Hendrix
37:31.46
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
Briggs, Hunter
FR-1
Hendrix
38:40.61
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
20
Principe, Arturo
FR-1
Oglethorpe
40:26.32
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Akin, Emily
SO-2
Centre
41:08.61
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
Smith, Willow
JR-3
U. of the South
41:15.64
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Nation, Lauren
SR-4
Berry
41:19.07
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Dorris, Rachel
FR-1
Berry
41:19.76
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Holdbrooks, Kelsey
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
41:29.83
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
6
Quirk, Hillary
SR-4
Rhodes
41:29.95
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Radenhausen, Megan
JR-3
Centre
41:42.10
University of the Cumberlands Invitation
Apr 12, 2013
8
Fasano, Susan
SO-2
Millsaps
45:12.49
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Jordan, Katy
JR-3
Berry
46:05.91
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Delgado, Guadalupe
FR-1
Centre
47:15.38
University of the Cumberlands Invitation
Apr 12, 2013
11
Rock, Sarah
JR-3
U. of the South
48:20.22
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Goode, Tiarra
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
14.19
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.4
2
Krug, Elizabeth
JR-3
Hendrix
15.12
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2.2
3
Campbell, Lilly
SO-2
Centre
15.16
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
4
Galli, Katy
SO-2
Oglethorpe
15.57
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
5
Yanckello, Sadie
SO-2
Rhodes
15.59
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
6
Perez, Jalessa
JR-3
Millsaps
16.26
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.4
7
Hale, Stephanie
JR-3
Centre
16.42
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
8
Warm, Sally
SO-2
U. of the South
17.03
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invit.
Apr 20, 2013
1.1
9
Guthrie, Taylor
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
17.36
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
10
Viljoen, Lena
SR-4
U. of the South
17.75
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.4
11
Guevara, Kristen
SR-4
Centre
17.78
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
12
Geer, Elyssa
FR-1
Rhodes
17.97
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.4
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Frazier, Jordan
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
15.28
Georgia Tech Invitational
May 10, 2013
0.8
2
Niehaus, Nick
JR-3
Centre
15.53
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.4
3
Duvall, Jacob
FR-1
Centre
15.88
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
0.5
4
Hirakawa, Josh
JR-3
U. of the South
15.97
Beynon Sports Catamount Classic
Mar 22, 2013
+0.0
5
Grim, Lucas
SO-2
Rhodes
15.99
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.4
6
jones, blake
FR-1
Oglethorpe
16.64
Furman Blue Shoes Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
-0.5
7
Perry, Colin
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
16.78
Jaguar Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
3.7
8
Jamison, Sam
FR-1
Rhodes
17.02
Ole Miss Invite and Multi Event meet
Apr 13, 2013
-0.9
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Niehaus, Nick
JR-3
Centre
53.44
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
2
Jamison, Sam
FR-1
Rhodes
54.16
Ole Miss Invite and Multi Event meet
Apr 13, 2013
3
Frazier, Jordan
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
57.40
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Perry, Colin
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
57.79
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Duvall, Jacob
FR-1
Centre
58.34
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Blackwood, James
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
59.72
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Orr, Michael
JR-3
Centre
1:00.02
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
jones, blake
FR-1
Oglethorpe
1:00.86
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Wild, Scotty
SO-2
Birmingham-Southern
1:03.66
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Patton, Joshua
SO-2
Birmingham-Southern
1:04.48
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Yanckello, Sadie
SO-2
Rhodes
1:01.73
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
2
Campbell, Lilly
SO-2
Centre
1:06.14
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Perez, Jalessa
JR-3
Millsaps
1:06.79
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Hale, Stephanie
JR-3
Centre
1:09.16
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Guthrie, Taylor
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
1:10.50
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invit.
Apr 20, 2013
6
Galli, Katy
SO-2
Oglethorpe
1:11.42
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Bass, Katie
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
1:14.40
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
8
Geer, Elyssa
FR-1
Rhodes
1:16.67
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Grisham, Matt
SR-4
Rhodes
9:53.20
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
Wheat, Scott
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
9:59.27
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Clesi, Christian
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
9:59.80
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Ramirez, Andres
SR-4
Hendrix
10:06.95
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
5
Borutta, Stephen
JR-3
Hendrix
10:11.34
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Short, Will
FR-1
Centre
10:11.44
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Knipe, Alden
FR-1
Rhodes
10:21.44
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Hartline, Jake
FR-1
Rhodes
10:28.60
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Crumpler, J.J.
SR-4
Centre
10:28.74
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Wilcox, Tyler
SR-4
U. of the South
10:29.57
WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 13, 2013
11
Jordan, Zack
SO-2
Berry
10:31.51
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Hebeler, Travis
SO-2
Millsaps
10:35.83
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
Gilbert, Matt
SO-2
Centre
10:41.31
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
Pack, Cody
SO-2
Centre
10:45.16
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
15
Caneega, Michael
SO-2
Oglethorpe
10:45.38
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
16
Cook, Connor
FR-1
Rhodes
10:50.49
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
17
Korth, Joe
FR-1
Rhodes
10:52.08
Rhodes Invite
Mar 23, 2013
18
Beno, Andrew
SO-2
Rhodes
10:58.45
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
19
Martin, Sam
SO-2
Millsaps
11:01.50
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
20
Johnson, Alexander
SO-2
Oglethorpe
13:20.00
BSC 'Southern Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ellis, Hannah
SO-2
Centre
11:47.52
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
Sacks, Sara
JR-3
Millsaps
11:54.31
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Quirk, Hillary
SR-4
Rhodes
12:07.55
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
4
Coulter, Claire
SO-2
Rhodes
12:08.94
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Palmer, Cristin
SO-2
Centre
12:33.57
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Collins, Charlotte
JR-3
Berry
12:45.59
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
7
Schonhoff, Aubrey
SO-2
Rhodes
12:56.55
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
8
Davenport, Stephanie
SR-4
Hendrix
13:17.59
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
9
Rappe, Kelly
JR-3
Hendrix
13:39.55
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
10
Evans, Kate
SO-2
Centre
14:11.75
University of the Cumberlands Invitation
Apr 12, 2013
11
arp, mallory
FR-1
Oglethorpe
15:14.79
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rhodes
42.80
Cicci
,
Sutherland
,
Kadesky
,
Phillips
Ole Miss Invite and Multi Event meet
Apr 13, 2013
2
Millsaps
43.63
Keeton
,
Bey
,
Cart
,
Moore
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Birmingham-Southern
44.05
Archer
,
Morris
,
Clack
,
Mann
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
4
Oglethorpe
44.25
Mohammed
,
lockhart
,
raymond
,
jones
Furman Blue Shoes Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
5
Centre
45.00
Duvall
,
Bahlman
,
Korona
,
Niehaus
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
6
U. of the South
45.17
Jones
,
Hirakawa
,
Sidrys
,
Prado
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rhodes
47.66
Yanckello
,
Svehla
,
Temple
,
Mullen
Ole Miss Invite and Multi Event meet
Apr 13, 2013
2
Oglethorpe
49.48
Blystone
,
Atwater
,
Jenkins
,
Rogers
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Birmingham-Southern
50.22
Goode
,
Byrd
,
Robinson
,
Cardwell
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Centre
51.12
Campbell
,
Bolin
,
Dingle
,
Bacorn
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Millsaps
51.37
Perez
,
Wheeler
,
Visoski
,
Johnson
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
U. of the South
56.49
Viljoen
,
Norris
,
Duran
,
Warm
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invit.
Apr 20, 2013
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rhodes
3:23.50
Jamison
,
Sutherland
,
Blount
,
Walker
Ole Miss Invite and Multi Event meet
Apr 13, 2013
2
Birmingham-Southern
3:23.79
Archer
,
Clack
,
Willett
,
Perry
Jaguar Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
3
Centre
3:27.28
Niehaus
,
McCurdy
,
Thompson
,
Pataky
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
4
Millsaps
3:30.13
Keeton
,
Hebeler
,
Moore
,
Cart
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Oglethorpe
3:32.89
lockhart
,
Mohammed
,
smith
,
garcia martinez
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
6
U. of the South
3:35.55
Lepik
,
Bond
,
Abeles
,
Emerson
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invit.
Apr 20, 2013
7
Hendrix
3:42.32
Leding
,
McCall
,
Garcia
,
Cothren
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Berry
3:51.28
Harris
,
Stocks
,
Davis
,
Fessenden
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rhodes
3:55.69
Yanckello
,
Mullen
,
Lee
,
Temple
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
2
Centre
4:07.15
Fleming
,
Evans
,
Ellis
,
Wigginton
University of the Cumberlands Invitation
Apr 12, 2013
3
Birmingham-Southern
4:10.94
Goode
,
Thornton
,
Bass
,
Byrd
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
4
Millsaps
4:16.67
Perez
,
Sacks
,
Johnson
,
Wheeler
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
5
Oglethorpe
4:19.60
Rogers
,
Blystone
,
ford
,
Jenkins
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Hendrix
4:32.16
Taucher
,
Rappe
,
Davenport
,
Krug
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
U. of the South
4:40.84
Horgen
,
Brooks
,
Buice
,
Duran
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Berry
4:42.06
Kaelin
,
Dorris
,
Fredette
,
Stewart
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mann, Cody
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
1.90m
6' 2.75"
BSC 'Southern Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
2
Niehaus, Nick
JR-3
Centre
1.85m
6' 0.75"
University of the Cumberlands Invitation
Apr 12, 2013
3
jones, blake
FR-1
Oglethorpe
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
4
Wiener, Jonathan
FR-1
Rhodes
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
5
Alar, John
FR-1
Rhodes
1.78m
5' 10"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
6
Perry, Colin
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Samford Multi & Invitational (March)
Mar 15, 2013
6
Beviacqua, Brian
JR-3
U. of the South
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
8
Piedrahita, Blake
SO-2
Rhodes
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
9
Sherrill, Aaron
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
1.73m
5' 8"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Korona, Joe
FR-1
Centre
1.68m
5' 6"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
10
Sousoulas, John
FR-1
Rhodes
1.68m
5' 6"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Rohlfs, Victor
FR-1
Oglethorpe
1.65m
5' 5"
BSC 'Southern Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Krug, Elizabeth
JR-3
Hendrix
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Ole Miss Invite and Multi Event meet
Apr 13, 2013
2
Moore, Shelby
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
1.60m
5' 3"
WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 13, 2013
2
Bromirski, Elizabeth
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
1.60m
5' 3"
WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 13, 2013
2
Scott, Morgan
JR-3
Rhodes
1.60m
5' 3"
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
5
Warm, Sally
SO-2
U. of the South
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Beynon Sports Catamount Classic
Mar 22, 2013
6
Rockett, LIz
SO-2
Rhodes
1.50m
4' 11"
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
6
Dingle, Mackenzie
JR-3
Centre
1.50m
4' 11"
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
6
Hale, Stephanie
JR-3
Centre
1.50m
4' 11"
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
9
Geer, Elyssa
FR-1
Rhodes
1.44m
4' 8.75"
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
10
Rogers, Ky'Laine
JR-3
Oglethorpe
1.41m
4' 7.5"
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ballard, Hank
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
4.60m
15' 1"
Georgia Tech Invitational
May 10, 2013
2
Keeton, Mitchell
JR-3
Millsaps
4.44m
14' 6.75"
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
3
Kadesky, Andrew
FR-1
Rhodes
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
4
Perry, Colin
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
4.15m
13' 7.25"
WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 13, 2013
4
Toney, Isaac
FR-1
Centre
4.15m
13' 7.25"
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
6
Grim, Lucas
SO-2
Rhodes
4.11m
13' 5.75"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Orr, Michael
JR-3
Centre
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Centre Twilight
Apr 19, 2013
8
Walters, Thomas
SO-2
U. of the South
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
9
Barrett, Jordan
FR-1
Hendrix
3.82m
12' 6.25"
Rhodes Invite
Mar 23, 2013
10
Bonney, Paul
FR-1
Millsaps
3.81m
12' 6"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pryor, Haley
FR-1
Rhodes
3.40m
11' 1.75"
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
2
Krug, Elizabeth
JR-3
Hendrix
3.20m
10' 6"
Rhodes Invite
Mar 23, 2013
3
Geer, Elyssa
FR-1
Rhodes
2.80m
9' 2.25"
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
4
Scott, Shelby
SO-2
Rhodes
2.61m
8' 6.75"
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
5
Paolini, Mikayla
FR-1
Centre
2.58m
8' 5.5"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Lowrance, Erin
JR-3
Rhodes
2.46m
8' 0.75"
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
7
Jones, Arden
SR-4
U. of the South
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
8
Guevara, Kristen
SR-4
Centre
2.43m
7' 11.5"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Thomas, Carrisa
JR-3
Oglethorpe
2.43m
7' 11.5"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Visoski, Brooke
FR-1
Millsaps
2.43m
7' 11.5"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Holderman, Megan
FR-1
Centre
2.43m
7' 11.5"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Gray, Amelia
FR-1
U. of the South
2.30m
7' 6.5"
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Phillips, Jeremy
SO-2
Rhodes
6.69m
21' 11.5"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.5
2
Hernandez, Cesar
JR-3
Centre
6.54m
21' 5.5"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.2
3
Mann, Cody
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
6.53m
21' 5.25"
Jaguar Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
3.7
4
Wiener, Jonathan
FR-1
Rhodes
6.51m
21' 4.25"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.6
5
Sousoulas, John
FR-1
Rhodes
6.45m
21' 2"
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
1.4
6
jones, blake
FR-1
Oglethorpe
6.23m
20' 5.25"
Savannah State Tiger Relays
Mar 2, 2013
+0.0
7
Piedrahita, Blake
SO-2
Rhodes
6.13m
20' 1.5"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
1.5
8
Duvall, Jacob
FR-1
Centre
5.99m
19' 8"
Centre Twilight
Apr 19, 2013
3.9
9
Perry, Colin
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
5.88m
19' 3.5"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.7
10
Mose, Jibreel
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
5.82m
19' 1.25"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.8
11
Sherrill, Aaron
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
5.72m
18' 9.25"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
12
Jones, Quentin
SO-2
U. of the South
5.65m
18' 6.5"
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
0.8
13
Duggan, Ivy
FR-1
Centre
5.51m
18' 1"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.1
14
Charmant, Herby
FR-1
Centre
5.42m
17' 9.5"
Centre Twilight
Apr 19, 2013
4.0
15
Garcia, Charlie
FR-1
Hendrix
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Rhodes Invite
Mar 23, 2013
3.2
16
Loggins, Kevin
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
5.10m
16' 8.75"
BSC 'Southern Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
-1.6
17
Patton, Joshua
SO-2
Birmingham-Southern
5.02m
16' 5.75"
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
+0.0
18
Beviacqua, Brian
JR-3
U. of the South
4.93m
16' 2.25"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invit.
Apr 20, 2013
+0.0
19
El Cadi Samir, Zacarias
SR-4
Centre
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
0.2
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Warm, Sally
SO-2
U. of the South
5.47m
17' 11.5"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.4
2
Krug, Elizabeth
JR-3
Hendrix
5.18m
17' 0"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2.2
3
Bolin, Cammie Jo
FR-1
Centre
5.17m
16' 11.5"
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
+0.0
4
Boss, Alex
FR-1
Rhodes
5.09m
16' 8.5"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.3
5
Bromirski, Elizabeth
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
5.02m
16' 5.75"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.2
6
Dingle, Mackenzie
JR-3
Centre
5.00m
16' 5"
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
0.6
6
Wheeler, Michelle
JR-3
Millsaps
5.00m
16' 5"
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
1.0
8
Galli, Katy
SO-2
Oglethorpe
4.89m
16' 0.5"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.6
9
Blystone, Sherry
SR-4
Oglethorpe
4.85m
15' 11"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.2
10
Evans, Cheyenne
JR-3
Centre
4.83m
15' 10.25"
Lindsey Wilson College Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
+0.0
10
Lee, Megan
SR-4
Rhodes
4.83m
15' 10.25"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
12
Geer, Elyssa
FR-1
Rhodes
4.79m
15' 8.75"
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
+0.0
13
Jenkins, Kyana
JR-3
Oglethorpe
4.74m
15' 6.75"
Furman Blue Shoes Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
+0.0
14
Visoski, Brooke
FR-1
Millsaps
4.49m
14' 8.75"
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
0.5
15
Perez, Jalessa
JR-3
Millsaps
4.33m
14' 2.5"
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
+0.0
16
Stanley, Stephanie
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
4.14m
13' 7"
Samford Multi & Invitational (March)
Mar 15, 2013
2.8
17
Blystone, Marie
FR-1
Oglethorpe
3.87m
12' 8.5"
BSC 'Southern Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
1.8
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Phillips, Jeremy
SO-2
Rhodes
13.81m
45' 3.75"
Ole Miss Invite and Multi Event meet
Apr 13, 2013
0.3
2
Piedrahita, Blake
SO-2
Rhodes
13.63m
44' 8.75"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.4
3
Sousoulas, John
FR-1
Rhodes
13.35m
43' 9.75"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
4
Perry, Colin
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
12.82m
42' 0.75"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.6
5
Hernandez, Cesar
JR-3
Centre
12.32m
40' 5"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
6
Garcia, Charlie
FR-1
Hendrix
12.05m
39' 6.5"
Rhodes Invite
Mar 23, 2013
1.3
7
jones, blake
FR-1
Oglethorpe
11.79m
38' 8.25"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
8
Patton, Joshua
SO-2
Birmingham-Southern
11.63m
38' 2"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
8
Sherrill, Aaron
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
11.63m
38' 2"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
10
Alar, John
FR-1
Rhodes
11.58m
38' 0"
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
1.5
10
Mose, Jibreel
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
11.58m
38' 0"
Jaguar Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
2.0
12
Duvall, Jacob
FR-1
Centre
11.57m
37' 11.5"
University of the Cumberlands Invitation
Apr 12, 2013
+0.0
13
Orr, Michael
JR-3
Centre
10.90m
35' 9.25"
Centre Twilight
Apr 19, 2013
1.9
13
Caneega, Michael
SO-2
Oglethorpe
10.90m
35' 9.25"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.5
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Warm, Sally
SO-2
U. of the South
11.51m
37' 9.25"
Beynon Sports Catamount Classic
Mar 22, 2013
+0.0
2
Dingle, Mackenzie
JR-3
Centre
10.88m
35' 8.5"
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.1
3
Scott, Morgan
JR-3
Rhodes
10.71m
35' 1.75"
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
1.2
4
Galli, Katy
SO-2
Oglethorpe
10.69m
35' 1"
BSC 'Southern Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
+0.0
5
Moore, Shelby
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
10.61m
34' 9.75"
Samford Multi & Invitational (March)
Mar 15, 2013
2.2
6
Bromirski, Elizabeth
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
10.58m
34' 8.5"
Samford Multi & Invitational (March)
Mar 15, 2013
2.3
7
Lee, Megan
SR-4
Rhodes
10.53m
34' 6.75"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
8
Boss, Alex
FR-1
Rhodes
10.16m
33' 4"
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
1.5
9
Blystone, Sherry
SR-4
Oglethorpe
9.53m
31' 3.25"
BSC 'Southern Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
0.3
10
Evans, Cheyenne
JR-3
Centre
9.33m
30' 7.5"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.1
11
Stanley, Stephanie
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
9.15m
30' 0.25"
BSC 'Southern Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
+0.0
12
Blystone, Marie
FR-1
Oglethorpe
8.29m
27' 2.5"
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bozarth, Michael
SR-4
Centre
14.12m
46' 4"
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
2
Taylor, Justin
SR-4
U. of the South
12.95m
42' 6"
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
3
Ard, Ryan
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
12.82m
42' 0.75"
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
4
Thackrey, Randy
SR-4
Millsaps
12.54m
41' 1.75"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Hamer, Jerry
FR-1
Millsaps
12.49m
40' 11.75"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Sherrill, Aaron
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
12.28m
40' 3.5"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Arey, Ryan
SO-2
Centre
12.27m
40' 3.25"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
8
Speed, Marc
SR-4
Centre
12.24m
40' 2"
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
9
Schafer, Jack
JR-3
Centre
12.03m
39' 5.75"
Lindsey Wilson College Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
10
Calhoun, Alex
SR-4
Centre
11.92m
39' 1.25"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
11
Reece, Andrew
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
11.68m
38' 4"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Nelson, Robert
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
10.96m
35' 11.5"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
Perry, Colin
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
10.59m
34' 9"
Samford Multi & Invitational (March)
Mar 15, 2013
14
Hartwell, Theo
SR-4
Rhodes
10.57m
34' 8.25"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
15
Hagood, Will
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
10.38m
34' 0.75"
WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 13, 2013
16
Adams, Skyler
FR-1
Hendrix
10.03m
32' 11"
Rhodes Invite
Mar 23, 2013
17
Byrd, Trey
FR-1
U. of the South
10.02m
32' 10.5"
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
18
Wiener, Jonathan
FR-1
Rhodes
9.41m
30' 10.5"
Rhodes Invite
Mar 23, 2013
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Laird, Kasey
SR-4
Millsaps
12.86m
42' 2.25"
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
2
Guice, Alexis
JR-3
Millsaps
12.21m
40' 0.75"
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
3
Krug, Elizabeth
JR-3
Hendrix
11.62m
38' 1.5"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Botts, Hillary
SR-4
Centre
11.58m
38' 0"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Ustinovich, Amber
SO-2
Centre
11.49m
37' 8.5"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Baker, Autumn
JR-3
Rhodes
11.16m
36' 7.5"
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
7
Handelman, Amy
JR-3
Rhodes
11.03m
36' 2.25"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Moore, Shelby
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
10.75m
35' 3.25"
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
9
Davis, Sydnee
FR-1
Hendrix
10.74m
35' 3"
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
10
wagener, bonny
FR-1
Oglethorpe
10.38m
34' 0.75"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
11
Wiggin, Lindsey
SR-4
Hendrix
10.09m
33' 1.25"
Rhodes Invite
Mar 23, 2013
12
Thomas, Carrisa
JR-3
Oglethorpe
9.41m
30' 10.5"
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
13
Gray, Amelia
FR-1
U. of the South
9.01m
29' 6.75"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invit.
Apr 20, 2013
14
McGrady, Julie
SO-2
Hendrix
8.95m
29' 4.5"
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
15
Johnson, Jenna
SO-2
Millsaps
8.93m
29' 3.75"
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
16
Nelson, Amy
SO-2
U. of the South
8.78m
28' 9.75"
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
17
Navarro, Sara
JR-3
Millsaps
8.58m
28' 1.75"
Rhodes Invite
Mar 23, 2013
18
Reinhart, Katie
JR-3
Rhodes
8.53m
28' 0"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
19
Viljoen, Lena
SR-4
U. of the South
8.16m
26' 9.25"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
20
Crump, Allie
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
7.67m
25' 2"
BSC 'Southern Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bozarth, Michael
SR-4
Centre
43.28m
142' 0"
University of the Cumberlands Invitation
Apr 12, 2013
2
Speed, Marc
SR-4
Centre
41.09m
134' 10"
Centre Twilight
Apr 19, 2013
3
Wiener, Jonathan
FR-1
Rhodes
40.79m
133' 10"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Taylor, Justin
SR-4
U. of the South
40.48m
132' 10"
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
5
Thackrey, Randy
SR-4
Millsaps
38.92m
127' 8"
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
6
Arey, Ryan
SO-2
Centre
35.71m
117' 2"
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
7
Niehaus, Nick
JR-3
Centre
35.62m
116' 10"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Hamer, Jerry
FR-1
Millsaps
34.93m
114' 7"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Reece, Andrew
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
34.07m
111' 9"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invit.
Apr 20, 2013
10
Ard, Ryan
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
33.93m
111' 4"
Jaguar Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
11
Calhoun, Alex
SR-4
Centre
32.68m
107' 3"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Byrd, Trey
FR-1
U. of the South
26.98m
88' 6"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invit.
Apr 20, 2013
13
Schafer, Jack
JR-3
Centre
26.83m
88' 0"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
14
Perry, Colin
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
26.68m
87' 6"
Samford Multi & Invitational (March)
Mar 15, 2013
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Laird, Kasey
SR-4
Millsaps
41.87m
137' 4"
Bob Pollock Invitational
May 3, 2013
2
Guice, Alexis
JR-3
Millsaps
36.27m
119' 0"
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
3
Johnson, Jenna
SO-2
Millsaps
35.78m
117' 5"
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
4
Navarro, Sara
JR-3
Millsaps
34.28m
112' 6"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
5
Handelman, Amy
JR-3
Rhodes
34.03m
111' 8"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Nelson, Amy
SO-2
U. of the South
33.21m
108' 11"
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
7
Reinhart, Katie
JR-3
Rhodes
32.90m
107' 11"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Wiggin, Lindsey
SR-4
Hendrix
32.08m
105' 3"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Botts, Hillary
SR-4
Centre
31.45m
103' 2"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Moore, Shelby
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
30.90m
101' 4"
BSC 'Southern Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
11
Ustinovich, Amber
SO-2
Centre
30.65m
100' 7"
Centre Twilight
Apr 19, 2013
12
wagener, bonny
FR-1
Oglethorpe
29.90m
98' 1"
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
13
Crump, Allie
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
27.70m
90' 10"
BSC 'Southern Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
14
Stanley, Stephanie
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
27.58m
90' 6"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invit.
Apr 20, 2013
15
Davis, Sydnee
FR-1
Hendrix
26.93m
88' 4"
Harding's Bison Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
16
Cundiff, Mary
FR-1
Centre
26.59m
87' 3"
Centre Twilight
Apr 19, 2013
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schafer, Jack
JR-3
Centre
47.70m
156' 6"
Lindsey Wilson College Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
2
Bozarth, Michael
SR-4
Centre
47.62m
156' 3"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Thackrey, Randy
SR-4
Millsaps
45.04m
147' 9"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Hamer, Jerry
FR-1
Millsaps
41.85m
137' 4"
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
5
Calhoun, Alex
SR-4
Centre
40.44m
132' 8"
Centre Twilight
Apr 19, 2013
6
Wiener, Jonathan
FR-1
Rhodes
39.68m
130' 2"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Arey, Ryan
SO-2
Centre
39.41m
129' 3"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Reece, Andrew
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
39.36m
129' 2"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Speed, Marc
SR-4
Centre
38.76m
127' 2"
University of the Cumberlands Invitation
Apr 12, 2013
10
Hagood, Will
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
38.15m
125' 2"
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
11
Nelson, Robert
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
31.16m
102' 3"
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
12
Ard, Ryan
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
30.68m
100' 8"
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
13
Haffler, Trent
SO-2
Centre
27.78m
91' 2"
Centre Twilight
Apr 19, 2013
14
godwin, jake
SO-2
Oglethorpe
26.74m
87' 9"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
15
Rohlfs, Victor
FR-1
Oglethorpe
21.55m
70' 8"
BSC 'Southern Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Botts, Hillary
SR-4
Centre
48.92m
160' 6"
Centre Twilight
Apr 19, 2013
2
Guice, Alexis
JR-3
Millsaps
44.18m
144' 11"
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
3
Handelman, Amy
JR-3
Rhodes
43.79m
143' 8"
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
4
Wiggin, Lindsey
SR-4
Hendrix
40.94m
134' 4"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Nelson, Amy
SO-2
U. of the South
40.55m
133' 0"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Johnson, Jenna
SO-2
Millsaps
40.40m
132' 6"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Navarro, Sara
JR-3
Millsaps
38.70m
127' 0"
Rhodes Invite
Mar 23, 2013
8
Laird, Kasey
SR-4
Millsaps
38.58m
126' 7"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
9
Lowrance, Erin
JR-3
Rhodes
36.14m
118' 7"
Mississippi College Open
Apr 12, 2013
10
Baker, Autumn
JR-3
Rhodes
35.93m
117' 10"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
11
Davis, Sydnee
FR-1
Hendrix
35.80m
117' 5"
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
12
Ustinovich, Amber
SO-2
Centre
35.55m
116' 7"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
13
Koller, Jennifer
SO-2
Hendrix
33.83m
111' 0"
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
14
Reinhart, Katie
JR-3
Rhodes
32.59m
106' 11"
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
15
McGrady, Julie
SO-2
Hendrix
32.00m
105' 0"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
16
wagener, bonny
FR-1
Oglethorpe
31.72m
104' 1"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
17
Campbell, Lilly
SO-2
Centre
28.37m
93' 1"
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
18
Cundiff, Mary
FR-1
Centre
27.32m
89' 7"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
Crump, Allie
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
25.81m
84' 8"
Samford Multi & Invitational (March)
Mar 15, 2013
20
Thomas, Carrisa
JR-3
Oglethorpe
25.39m
83' 4"
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
21
Delgado, Guadalupe
FR-1
Centre
20.34m
66' 9"
Centre Twilight
Apr 19, 2013
22
Moore, Shelby
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
19.29m
63' 3"
Jaguar Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sherrill, Aaron
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
65.44m
214' 8"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Ballard, Hank
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
60.50m
198' 6"
Samford Multi & Invitational (March)
Mar 15, 2013
3
Calhoun, Alex
SR-4
Centre
52.94m
173' 8"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Mann, Cody
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
51.03m
167' 5"
Samford Multi & Invitational (March)
Mar 15, 2013
5
Wiener, Jonathan
FR-1
Rhodes
50.59m
166' 0"
Ole Miss Invite and Multi Event meet
Apr 13, 2013
6
Korona, Joe
FR-1
Centre
45.54m
149' 5"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Perry, Colin
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
44.30m
145' 4"
Samford Multi & Invitational (March)
Mar 15, 2013
8
Thackrey, Randy
SR-4
Millsaps
44.09m
144' 8"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Speed, Marc
SR-4
Centre
43.04m
141' 2"
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
10
Reece, Andrew
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
42.10m
138' 1"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invit.
Apr 20, 2013
11
Arey, Ryan
SO-2
Centre
41.92m
137' 6"
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
12
Hamer, Jerry
FR-1
Millsaps
35.87m
117' 8"
SAA Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
Ard, Ryan
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
34.65m
113' 8"
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
14
Haffler, Trent
SO-2
Centre
34.35m
112' 8"
University of the Cumberlands Invitation
Apr 12, 2013
15
Billings, Linus
JR-3
U. of the South
30.74m
100' 10"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invit.
Apr 20, 2013
16
Garcia, Charlie
FR-1
Hendrix
24.41m
80' 1"
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
17
khan, heath
SO-2
Oglethorpe
21.16m
69' 5"
BSC 'Southern Invitational
Mar 8, 2013
18
Kotoghiorghes, John
FR-1
Oglethorpe
18.31m
60' 1"
Savannah State Tiger Relays
Mar 2, 2013
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moore, Shelby
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
39.70m
130' 3"
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
2
Krug, Elizabeth
JR-3
Hendrix
36.58m
120' 0"
Ole Miss Invite and Multi Event meet
Apr 13, 2013
3
Bondarenko, McKenna
SO-2
Oglethorpe
33.09m
108' 7"
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
4
Ustinovich, Amber
SO-2
Centre
31.58m
103' 7"
University of the Cumberlands Invitation
Apr 12, 2013
5
Crump, Allie
FR-1
Birmingham-Southern
31.42m
103' 1"
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
6
Stanley, Stephanie
SR-4
Birmingham-Southern
30.85m
101' 2"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invit.
Apr 20, 2013
7
Silver, Haley
SR-4
Centre
30.72m
100' 9"
University of the Cumberlands Invitation
Apr 12, 2013
8
Blystone, Sherry
SR-4
Oglethorpe
30.63m
100' 6"
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
9
Cundiff, Mary
FR-1
Centre
30.30m
99' 5"
Centre Twilight
Apr 19, 2013
10
Bromirski, Elizabeth
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
29.87m
98' 0"
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
11
wagener, bonny
FR-1
Oglethorpe
29.16m
95' 8"
Hilltop Twilight Classic
Apr 5, 2013
12
Gray, Amelia
FR-1
U. of the South
28.28m
92' 9"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invit.
Apr 20, 2013
12
Flores, Estrella
FR-1
Hendrix
28.28m
92' 9"
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
14
Viljoen, Lena
SR-4
U. of the South
27.69m
90' 10"
Beynon Sports Catamount Classic
Mar 22, 2013
15
Johnson, Jenna
SO-2
Millsaps
24.89m
81' 8"
Rhodes Invite
Mar 23, 2013
16
Jakobsen, Ellen
FR-1
Oglethorpe
24.57m
80' 7"
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2013
17
Abbott, Shannon
FR-1
Hendrix
23.86m
78' 3"
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
18
Lee, Megan
SR-4
Rhodes
23.64m
77' 7"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2013
19
Paolini, Mikayla
FR-1
Centre
22.32m
73' 3"
University of the Cumberlands Invitation
Apr 12, 2013
20
Botts, Hillary
SR-4
Centre
21.20m
69' 7"
Centre Twilight
Apr 19, 2013
21
Koller, Jennifer
SO-2
Hendrix
18.90m
62' 0"
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Krug, Elizabeth
JR-3
Hendrix
4835
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Perry, Colin
JR-3
Birmingham-Southern
5724
Samford Multi & Invitational (March)
Mar 15, 2013