Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hayle, Kwane SO-2 Susquehanna 6.93 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  2 Myers, Albert SO-2 Moravian 7.09 Fast Times Before Finals 2013 12/06/13
  3 Barnett, Matt FR-1 Moravian 7.14 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  4 Zerdoum, Yacine SR-4 Moravian 7.21 Fast Times Before Finals 2013 12/06/13
  5 Owens, Armond FR-1 Susquehanna 7.23 Bison Opener 12/07/13
  6 Gardener, Austin FR-1 Moravian 7.25 Fast Times Before Finals 2013 12/06/13
  7 Bailey, Gavin SO-2 Moravian 7.28 Princeton Tiger Open 01/25/14
  8 Bourgeois, Marquise FR-1 Moravian 7.30 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  9 Cariello, David Moravian 7.31 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  10 Poole, Jamil FR-1 Moravian 7.33 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  11 Joint, Kris SR-4 Moravian 7.44 Fast Times Before Finals 2013 12/06/13
  12 Gabeau, Marcus SO-2 Susquehanna 7.45 Bison Opener 12/07/13
  13 Barr, John SO-2 Moravian 7.47 Collegeville Indoor Classic 01/24/14
  13 Kunz, James FR-1 Susquehanna 7.47 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  15 Barfield, Cedric FR-1 Susquehanna 7.48 Bison Opener 12/07/13
  15 Sanders, Shannon SO-2 Goucher 7.48 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  17 Dwyer, Tyler SO-2 Moravian 7.51 Fast Times Before Finals 2013 12/06/13
  17 Terwilliger, Michael SO-2 Susquehanna 7.51 Bison Opener 12/07/13
  19 Barnes, Trenton FR-1 Juniata 7.52 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  20 Johnson, Brooks FR-1 Susquehanna 7.55 Crusader Classic 02/08/14

60m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Mitchell, Jasmine FR-1 Susquehanna 7.86 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  2 Smith, Kamillah SO-2 Goucher 7.91 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  3 Wright, Brianna Moravian 8.00 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  4 Suelke, Lauren FR-1 Moravian 8.27 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  5 Alguire, Gabrielle FR-1 Susquehanna 8.32 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  5 Reglas, Christelle SO-2 Moravian 8.32 Fast Times Before Finals 2013 12/06/13
  5 Sutter, Brielle JR-3 Moravian 8.32 Fast Times Before Finals 2013 12/06/13
  8 Redmond, Morgan JR-3 Moravian 8.33 Fast Times Before Finals 2013 12/06/13
  9 White, Lauren FR-1 Moravian 8.34 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  10 Maue, Victoria FR-1 Catholic 8.42 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  11 Newman, Meghan SO-2 Moravian 8.49 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  12 Paulemont, Manouchka SO-2 Susquehanna 8.52 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  13 Alguire, Gabrielle FR-1 Susquehanna 8.55 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  14 Bright, Kiara FR-1 Moravian 8.61 Fast Times Before Finals 2013 12/06/13
  15 Caruccio, Danielle FR-1 Catholic 8.63(55) Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite 01/25/14
  16 Edwards, Evelyn JR-3 Juniata 8.66 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  17 Fineman, Dana JR-3 Moravian 8.70 Fast Times Before Finals 2013 12/06/13
  17 Sermsuwan, Thanida JR-3 Susquehanna 8.70 Bison Opener 12/07/13
  19 Pingatore, Caitlyn JR-3 Juniata 8.71 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  20 Smilgis, Jennifer SR-4 Moravian 8.74(55) Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hayle, Kwane SO-2 Susquehanna 23.00 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  2 Gardener, Austin FR-1 Moravian 23.10 Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
  3 Zerdoum, Yacine SR-4 Moravian 23.26 % Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  4 Owens, Armond FR-1 Susquehanna 23.33 Bison Opener 12/07/13
  5 Kerns, Peter SO-2 Susquehanna 23.61 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  6 Sanders, Shannon SO-2 Goucher 23.62 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  7 Bailey, Gavin SO-2 Moravian 23.64 Princeton Tiger Open 01/25/14
  8 Myers, Albert SO-2 Moravian 23.69 Fast Times Before Finals 2013 12/06/13
  9 Barfield, Cedric FR-1 Susquehanna 23.79 Bison Opener 12/07/13
  10 Terwilliger, Michael SO-2 Susquehanna 23.81 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  11 Poole, Jamil FR-1 Moravian 23.88 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  12 Bourgeois, Marquise FR-1 Moravian 23.91 Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
  13 Dwyer, Tyler SO-2 Moravian 24.11 Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
  14 Barr, John SO-2 Moravian 24.13 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  15 Gabeau, Marcus SO-2 Susquehanna 24.18 Bison Opener 12/07/13
  16 Barnes, Trenton FR-1 Juniata 24.25 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  16 Barnett, Matt FR-1 Moravian 24.25 Fast Times Before Finals 2013 12/06/13
  18 Byrum, Zachary JR-3 Goucher 24.37 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  19 Roth, Michael SO-2 Juniata 24.39 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  20 Karnopp, Ryan SO-2 Moravian 24.52 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Mitchell, Jasmine FR-1 Susquehanna 26.70 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  2 Sutter, Brielle JR-3 Moravian 26.72 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  3 Spangler, Eryn SR-4 Susquehanna 26.74 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  4 Smith, Kamillah SO-2 Goucher 26.91 Patriot Games 02/01/14
  5 Caruccio, Danielle FR-1 Catholic 27.03 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  6 Pryor, Paula SR-4 Juniata 27.04 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  7 Glass, Corinne SO-2 Moravian 27.08 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  8 Redmond, Morgan JR-3 Moravian 27.35 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/01/14
  9 Wright, Brianna JR-3 Moravian 27.36 Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
  10 Reglas, Christelle SO-2 Moravian 27.74 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  11 Bright, Kiara FR-1 Moravian 27.85 Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
  12 Krumholz, Bridget SO-2 Catholic 28.45 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  13 Fineman, Dana JR-3 Moravian 28.52 Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
  14 White, Lauren FR-1 Moravian 28.80 Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
  15 Maue, Victoria FR-1 Catholic 28.81 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  16 Guy, Elizabeth SO-2 Susquehanna 28.89 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  16 Paulemont, Manouchka SO-2 Susquehanna 28.89 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  18 Edwards, Evelyn JR-3 Juniata 28.92 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  19 Andrews, Kaylah FR-1 Moravian 29.14 Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
  20 Smilgis, Jennifer SR-4 Moravian 29.27 Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Zerdoum, Yacine SR-4 Moravian 50.32 Princeton Invitational 02/23/14
  2 Albaugh, Brendon SR-4 Susquehanna 51.52 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  3 Kerns, Peter SO-2 Susquehanna 51.86 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  4 Dwyer, Tyler SO-2 Moravian 52.39 % Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  5 Bailey, Gavin SO-2 Moravian 52.50 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  6 Gass, Matt FR-1 Susquehanna 52.56 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  7 Sanders, Shannon SO-2 Goucher 52.77 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  8 Erford, Matt SR-4 Susquehanna 52.78 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  9 Taggert, Cory FR-1 Moravian 52.81 Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
  10 Barfield, Cedric FR-1 Susquehanna 52.99 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  11 Motsko, Jeremy FR-1 Susquehanna 53.07 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  12 Terwilliger, Michael SO-2 Susquehanna 53.46 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  13 Maclin, Jacob SO-2 Catholic 53.59 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  14 Buxton, Carter SR-4 Susquehanna 53.80 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  15 Roszyk, Collin JR-3 Catholic 54.00 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  16 Bourgeois, Marquise FR-1 Moravian 54.17 % Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  17 Mandley, Tyler SO-2 Juniata 54.60 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  18 Ossont, Chris JR-3 Moravian 54.64 Collegeville Indoor Classic 01/24/14
  19 Routt, Thomas SR-4 USMMA 55.93 % Albright College Invitational 02/01/14
  20 Mull, Ryan FR-1 Juniata 56.05 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Spangler, Eryn SR-4 Susquehanna 59.00 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  2 Pryor, Paula SR-4 Juniata 1:00.28 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  3 Sutter, Brielle Moravian 1:00.37 % ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  4 Caruccio, Danielle Catholic 1:00.83 % ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  5 Redmond, Morgan JR-3 Moravian 1:01.58 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/01/14
  6 Krumholz, Bridget SO-2 Catholic 1:02.07 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  7 Santos-DeJesus, Lorisabel FR-1 USMMA 1:03.78 % Albright College Invitational 02/01/14
  8 Guy, Elizabeth SO-2 Susquehanna 1:04.63 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  9 Perkins, Hannah FR-1 Susquehanna 1:04.92 Bison Opener 12/07/13
  10 Tims, Jennifer SR-4 Susquehanna 1:04.94 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  11 Grady, Megan FR-1 Susquehanna 1:05.39 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  12 Smilgis, Jennifer SR-4 Moravian 1:05.82 Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
  13 Lambright, Emily JR-3 Moravian 1:07.24 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  14 Granger, Danielle FR-1 Goucher 1:07.46 Patriot Games 02/01/14
  15 Verruni, Gabby FR-1 Susquehanna 1:09.42 Bison Opener 12/07/13
  16 Pingatore, Caitlyn JR-3 Juniata 1:09.56 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  17 Parodi, Jennifer SR-4 Moravian 1:11.14 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  18 Chizmar, Chelsea FR-1 Juniata 1:12.39 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  19 Bridges, Britney FR-1 Juniata 1:13.94 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  20 Miller, Kathryn SR-4 USMMA 1:14.40 Molloy Lions Invite 02/14/14

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Taggert, Cory FR-1 Moravian 1:57.64 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  2 Albaugh, Brendon SR-4 Susquehanna 1:59.03 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  3 Weikel, Sage SO-2 Susquehanna 1:59.69 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  4 Green, Cameron FR-1 USMMA 2:00.34 Molloy Lions Invite 02/14/14
  5 Brewer, John SO-2 Catholic 2:00.75 Patriot Games 02/01/14
  6 Sullivan, Scott JR-3 Susquehanna 2:01.69 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  7 Erford, Matt SR-4 Susquehanna 2:01.78 Bison Opener 12/07/13
  8 Gass, Matt FR-1 Susquehanna 2:02.34 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  9 Robinson, Connor SR-4 Juniata 2:02.66 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  10 McFarland, Torin FR-1 Susquehanna 2:02.76 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  11 Sokirniy, Petro FR-1 Juniata 2:03.16 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  12 Skavery, Justin FR-1 Susquehanna 2:03.26 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  13 Leeson, Robert FR-1 Catholic 2:03.27 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  14 Bogdan, Ryan SO-2 Juniata 2:03.40 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  15 Guetzlaff, Matt SO-2 Juniata 2:04.00 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  16 Jennings, Isaac SO-2 Goucher 2:05.25 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  17 Mitchell, Andrew FR-1 Moravian 2:05.50 Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
  18 Browne, Troy SR-4 Goucher 2:07.03 Patriot Games 02/01/14
  19 Derks, Chris SR-4 Catholic 2:07.84 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  20 Alter, Nate SR-4 Juniata 2:08.22 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 West, Ashley SO-2 Susquehanna 2:12.72 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
  2 Smilgis, Jennifer SR-4 Moravian 2:23.94 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  3 Woods, Katrina SR-4 Juniata 2:26.71 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  4 Alleva, Laura JR-3 Susquehanna 2:26.78 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  5 Lambright, Emily JR-3 Moravian 2:28.43 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  6 Verruni, Gabby FR-1 Susquehanna 2:34.91 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  7 Kitz, Catherine FR-1 Catholic 2:35.40 Patriot Games 02/01/14
  8 Strycharz, Larissa FR-1 Moravian 2:36.14 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  9 Santos-DeJesus, Lorisabel FR-1 USMMA 2:36.28 Molloy Lions Invite 02/14/14
  10 Zehnder, Mary FR-1 USMMA 2:36.76 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  11 Docal, Maria SR-4 Catholic 2:38.37 DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  12 DelCasale, Claire JR-3 Moravian 2:38.72 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  13 Tallon, Alyssa JR-3 Moravian 2:39.62 Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
  14 Walker, Kathryn SR-4 Goucher 2:40.10 % Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  15 Duran, Jecenia SO-2 Juniata 2:41.18 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  16 Cousins, Alyssa JR-3 Juniata 2:41.37 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  17 Rayfield, Kristen SR-4 Catholic 2:43.60 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  18 Peterson, Courtney JR-3 Juniata 2:46.58 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  18 Wolf, Emily JR-3 Juniata 2:46.58 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  20 Radcliffe, Rebecca SR-4 Catholic 2:47.16 Patriot Games 02/01/14

Mile (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Eberhardt, Colin SO-2 Susquehanna 4:27.37 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  2 Duncan, Alec JR-3 Moravian 4:29.31 Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
  3 Crowe, Paul JR-3 Susquehanna 4:29.32 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  4 Brewer, John SO-2 Catholic 4:30.57 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  5 Weikel, Sage SO-2 Susquehanna 4:31.10 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  6 Crowe, John SO-2 Susquehanna 4:32.18 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  7 Mash, Brandon SR-4 Susquehanna 4:32.24 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  8 Sullivan, Scott JR-3 Susquehanna 4:32.70 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  9 Iovoli, Austin JR-3 Susquehanna 4:34.24 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  10 Taggert, Cory FR-1 Moravian 4:35.11 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  11 Alter, Nate SR-4 Juniata 4:35.42 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  12 Wolfer, Daniel FR-1 USMMA 4:36.41 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  13 Guetzlaff, Matt SO-2 Juniata 4:37.83 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  14 Lynch, Peter FR-1 Susquehanna 4:37.92 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/17/14
  15 Mitchell, Andrew FR-1 Moravian 4:38.76 % Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  16 Skavery, Justin FR-1 Susquehanna 4:39.49 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  17 McFarland, Torin FR-1 Susquehanna 4:42.96 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  18 Weber, Oliver FR-1 USMMA 4:42.99 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  19 Rogers, Nathan SR-4 USMMA 4:43.08 Molloy Lions Invite 02/14/14
  20 Sokirniy, Petro FR-1 Juniata 4:43.19 Crusader Classic 02/08/14

Mile (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 West, Ashley SO-2 Susquehanna 5:08.73 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  2 Woods, Katrina SR-4 Juniata 5:10.79 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  3 Lambright, Emily Moravian 5:19.15 % ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  4 Bachman, Rachel SO-2 Susquehanna 5:28.88 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  5 Kitz, Catherine FR-1 Catholic 5:30.03 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  6 Wright, Megan FR-1 Susquehanna 5:30.67 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  7 Dougherty, Keirnan FR-1 Susquehanna 5:30.80 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  8 Hughes, Sarah FR-1 Moravian 5:37.91 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  9 Del Casale, Claire JR-3 Moravian 5:38.11 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/01/14
  10 Santos-DeJesus, Lorisabel FR-1 USMMA 5:41.85 Molloy Lions Invite 02/14/14
  11 Bedell, Devon SR-4 Moravian 5:42.28 Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
  12 Brockett, Meg FR-1 Moravian 5:43.67 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/01/14
  13 Cousins, Alyssa JR-3 Juniata 5:43.96 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  14 Chiango, June Goucher 5:49.26 DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  15 Kaschak, Amy FR-1 Susquehanna 5:50.03 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  16 Radcliffe, Rebecca SR-4 Catholic 5:52.55 Patriot Games 02/01/14
  17 Lally, Sara SO-2 Catholic 5:53.66 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  18 Zehnder, Mary FR-1 USMMA 5:54.07 Molloy Lions Invite 02/14/14
  19 Walker, Kathryn SR-4 Goucher 5:54.08 % Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  20 Kriskewic , Allison SO-2 Susquehanna 5:54.69 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14

3000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Crowe, Paul JR-3 Susquehanna 8:54.97 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  2 Farrell, Dillon JR-3 Moravian 8:58.26 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  3 Crowe, John SO-2 Susquehanna 8:59.60 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  4 Alter, Nate SR-4 Juniata 9:02.30 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  5 Eberhardt, Colin SO-2 Susquehanna 9:02.73 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  6 Guetzlaff, Matt SO-2 Juniata 9:04.24 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  7 Mash, Brandon SR-4 Susquehanna 9:10.84 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  8 Skelton, Evan JR-3 Susquehanna 9:15.67 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  9 Duncan, Alec JR-3 Moravian 9:15.88 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  10 Wolfer, Daniel FR-1 USMMA 9:17.50 Molloy Lions Invite 02/14/14
  11 McWeeney, Conor FR-1 USMMA 9:23.30 Molloy Lions Invite 02/14/14
  12 Iovoli, Austin JR-3 Susquehanna 9:23.32 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  13 Marrero, Reese FR-1 Juniata 9:23.50 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  14 Lynch, Peter FR-1 Susquehanna 9:27.51 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  15 Brewer, John SO-2 Catholic 9:31.36 % Navy vs. Catholic, Del State, UMBC, McDaniel 01/18/14
  16 Harrel, Mark FR-1 Susquehanna 9:33.69 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  17 Brindle, Colby SR-4 Susquehanna 9:34.03 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  18 Isenebrg, Dan SO-2 Susquehanna 9:35.37 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  19 Lee, Anthony Goucher 9:37.95 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  20 Krott, Jacob SO-2 Juniata 9:40.98 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14

3000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Woods, Katrina SR-4 Juniata 10:19.78 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  2 Lambright, Emily Moravian 10:47.00 % ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  3 Del Casale, Claire JR-3 Moravian 10:51.58 Princeton Tiger Open 01/25/14
  4 Kitz, Catherine FR-1 Catholic 10:52.45 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  5 Brockett, Meg FR-1 Moravian 11:01.36 Princeton Tiger Open 01/25/14
  6 Dougherty, Keirnan FR-1 Susquehanna 11:09.66 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  7 Wright, Megan FR-1 Susquehanna 11:10.88 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  8 Bachman, Rachel SO-2 Susquehanna 11:11.86 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  9 Bedell, Devon SR-4 Moravian 11:18.32 Princeton Tiger Open 01/25/14
  10 Love, Erin FR-1 Moravian 11:26.91 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  11 Schlegel, Erin SO-2 Catholic 11:27.24 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  12 Lally, Sara SO-2 Catholic 11:35.05 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  13 Cousins, Alyssa JR-3 Juniata 11:35.28 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  14 Chiango, June FR-1 Goucher 11:36.21 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  15 Radcliffe, Rebecca SR-4 Catholic 11:37.20 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  16 Kaschak, Amy FR-1 Susquehanna 11:37.66 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  17 Zidanic, Katelynn JR-3 Goucher 11:42.19 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  18 Butrico, Cristina SO-2 Catholic 11:43.89 Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite 01/25/14
  19 Peterson, Courtney JR-3 Juniata 11:44.76 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  20 Hughes, Sarah FR-1 Moravian 11:48.72 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Farrell, Dillon JR-3 Moravian 15:21.88 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  2 Crowe, Paul JR-3 Susquehanna 15:22.73 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  3 Crowe, John SO-2 Susquehanna 15:30.04 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  4 Price, Alex JR-3 Susquehanna 15:35.26 Bison Opener 12/07/13
  5 Alter, Nate SR-4 Juniata 15:40.91 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  6 Guetzlaff, Matt SO-2 Juniata 15:42.67 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  7 Eberhardt, Colin SO-2 Susquehanna 15:46.65 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  8 Skelton, Evan JR-3 Susquehanna 15:50.37 Bison Opener 12/07/13
  9 Isenebrg, Dan SO-2 Susquehanna 16:19.02 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  10 Duncan, Alec JR-3 Moravian 16:19.03 % Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  11 Cachon, Xavier FR-1 Juniata 16:30.21 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  12 Mash, Brandon SR-4 Susquehanna 16:32.23 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  13 Krott, Jacob SO-2 Juniata 16:58.74 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  14 Lee, Anthony Goucher 17:02.58 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  15 Harrel, Mark FR-1 Susquehanna 17:05.64 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  16 Brindle, Colby SR-4 Susquehanna 17:13.17 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  17 Rigotti, Jeremy SO-2 Moravian 17:15.41 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  18 Pezza, Matt FR-1 Susquehanna 17:21.04 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  19 Korten, Max SO-2 Moravian 17:41.01 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  20 Mullins, Pete JR-3 Juniata 18:00.39 Crusader Classic 02/08/14

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Woods, Katrina SR-4 Juniata 18:26.37 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  2 DelCasale, Claire JR-3 Moravian 18:31.73 % Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  3 Wright, Megan FR-1 Susquehanna 19:32.25 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  4 Brockett, Meg FR-1 Moravian 19:37.10 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  5 Zidanic, Katelynn JR-3 Goucher 19:39.51 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  6 Kaschak, Amy FR-1 Susquehanna 19:43.48 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  7 Radcliffe, Rebecca SR-4 Catholic 19:44.93 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  8 Dougherty, Keirnan FR-1 Susquehanna 19:55.99 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  9 Bachman, Rachel SO-2 Susquehanna 20:00.08 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  10 Bedell, Devon SR-4 Moravian 20:02.76 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  11 Peterson, Courtney JR-3 Juniata 20:11.22 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  12 Lally, Sara Catholic 20:43.28 DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  13 Cherry, Christine SR-4 Goucher 20:50.60 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  14 Staab, Shea SR-4 Goucher 20:51.26 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  15 Daley, Rachel FR-1 Susquehanna 20:51.98 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  16 Butrico, Cristina SO-2 Catholic 21:27.44 Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  17 Hendricks, Lauren SR-4 Susquehanna 21:43.19 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14

60H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 200 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 200 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Goucher 11:04.08 Crusader Classic 02/08/14

Distance Medley (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

Distance Medley (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Pole Vault (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Pole Vault (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Long Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Joint, Kris SR-4 Moravian 23' 6.25" 7.17m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  2 Myers, Albert SO-2 Moravian 22' 10.5" 6.97m Fast Times Before Finals 2013 12/06/13
  3 Cariello, David SR-4 Moravian 22' 0.25" 6.71m Fast Times Before Finals 2013 12/06/13
  4 Walker, Kahron FR-1 Moravian 21' 4.25" 6.51m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  5 Etz, Brian JR-3 Susquehanna 21' 4" 6.50m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  5 Hagerty, Kyle FR-1 Moravian 21' 4" 6.50m Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
  7 Hayle, Kwane SO-2 Susquehanna 21' 3.5" 6.49m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  8 Bailey, Gavin SO-2 Moravian 20' 10.5" 6.36m 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/01/14
  8 Ossont, Chris JR-3 Moravian 20' 10.5" 6.36m Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
  10 Faber, Ryan JR-3 USMMA 20' 8" 6.30m Molloy Lions Invite 02/14/14
  11 Melley, Kevin SO-2 Susquehanna 20' 6.5" 6.26m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  12 Washington, Tyler SR-4 USMMA 19' 11.75" 6.09m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  13 Cultrera, Matthew SO-2 Susquehanna 19' 11" 6.07m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  14 Barfield, Cedric FR-1 Susquehanna 19' 9.75" 6.04m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/17/14
  15 Daley, Greg FR-1 Catholic 19' 6" 5.94m Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite 01/25/14
  16 Herr, Justin SR-4 Juniata 19' 2.75" 5.86m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  17 Howell, William SO-2 Susquehanna 19' 2" 5.84m Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  18 Kolbeck, Luke JR-3 USMMA 18' 11.75" 5.78m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  19 Drummond, Kevin FR-1 Catholic 18' 10" 5.74m Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  20 Mathews, Trey SO-2 Juniata 18' 2.25" 5.54m Marietta College Open 1 01/25/14

Long Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Reglas, Christelle SO-2 Moravian 17' 4.75" 5.30m Fast Times Before Finals 2013 12/06/13
  2 Suelke, Lauren FR-1 Moravian 17' 0" 5.18m Princeton Tiger Open 01/25/14
  3 Tims, Jennifer SR-4 Susquehanna 16' 6" 5.03m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/17/14
  4 Raymond, Casey FR-1 Moravian 16' 3.75" 4.97m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  5 Sellers, Alissa SO-2 Juniata 16' 3.25" 4.96m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  6 Williamson, Candance JR-3 Catholic 15' 7.75" 4.77m 2014 Widener Indoor Invitational 01/30/14
  7 Fisher, Katelyn FR-1 Juniata 15' 7" 4.75m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  8 Aganovic, Sara SO-2 Goucher 15' 4.75" 4.69m Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  9 Bright, Kiara FR-1 Moravian 15' 3.25" 4.65m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  9 Nesfeder, Mary Paige FR-1 Catholic 15' 3.25" 4.65m 2014 Widener Indoor Invitational 01/30/14
  11 Paulemont, Manouchka SO-2 Susquehanna 15' 0.5" 4.58m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  12 Petrich, Kristina SO-2 Catholic 14' 5.75" 4.41m 2014 Widener Indoor Invitational 01/30/14
  12 Smilgis, Amanda SR-4 Moravian 14' 5.75" 4.41m Fast Times Before Finals 2013 12/06/13
  14 Kester, Hailey JR-3 Moravian 14' 4" 4.37m Fast Times Before Finals 2013 12/06/13
  15 Bortz, Chelsea SO-2 Moravian 13' 6.75" 4.13m Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
  16 Vecchio, Giana JR-3 Moravian 13' 4" 4.06m Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
  17 See, Amanda FR-1 USMMA 12' 10" 3.91m Molloy Lions Invite 02/14/14

Shot Put (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Munson, Parker JR-3 Moravian 47' 11.25" 14.61m Fast Times Before Finals 2013 12/06/13
  2 Schetroma, Tom SO-2 Susquehanna 47' 0.75" 14.34m Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  3 Cahill, Greg FR-1 Moravian 44' 11.5" 13.70m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  4 Fritz, Jacob SO-2 Moravian 44' 5.5" 13.55m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  5 Jones, Matt FR-1 Moravian 44' 5.25" 13.54m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  6 Minori, Jared JR-3 Susquehanna 43' 8.5" 13.32m Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  7 Yannotta, Frank SR-4 Moravian 43' 7" 13.28m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  8 Paterno, Andrew FR-1 Juniata 43' 0.25" 13.11m Marietta College Open 1 01/25/14
  9 Boskic, Ljuboslav FR-1 Moravian 42' 8.75" 13.02m Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
  10 Williams, Ki-Jana FR-1 Moravian 42' 2.75" 12.87m Fast Times Before Finals 2013 12/06/13
  11 Kersting, Kyle SR-4 Moravian 42' 0.75" 12.82m Fast Times Before Finals 2013 12/06/13
  12 Linde, Edward SO-2 Susquehanna 38' 5" 11.71m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  13 Doyle, Zach SR-4 Juniata 37' 3.75" 11.37m Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  14 Dill, Matt SO-2 Moravian 37' 1.25" 11.31m Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
  15 Dupes, Bryce FR-1 Juniata 36' 3.5" 11.06m Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  16 Cariello, David SR-4 Moravian 36' 3" 11.05m Collegeville Indoor Classic 01/24/14
  17 Loehwing, Andrew JR-3 Moravian 34' 11.25" 10.65m Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
  18 Kidhardt, Steve SR-4 Juniata 32' 7.5" 9.94m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/17/14
  19 Lavelle, Garrett SO-2 Juniata 30' 11" 9.42m Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  20 DelCorso, David JR-3 USMMA 23' 7.5" 7.20m Molloy Lions Invite 02/14/14

Shot Put (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Weaver, Cameron JR-3 Susquehanna 41' 4.25" 12.60m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  2 Ross, Megan SO-2 Catholic 37' 11.5" 11.57m 2014 Widener Indoor Invitational 01/30/14
  3 Clark, Mary JR-3 Catholic 36' 7.5" 11.16m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  4 Beaver, Chelsey JR-3 Juniata 36' 5" 11.10m Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  5 Kratch, Jenny JR-3 Moravian 35' 8" 10.87m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  6 Broscious, Renea FR-1 Susquehanna 33' 9.25" 10.29m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  7 Appiah-Padi, Maafio JR-3 Goucher 33' 6.75" 10.23m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  8 Kozlowski, Samantha FR-1 Catholic 31' 7.5" 9.64m Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  9 Clore, Tyler SO-2 Moravian 29' 8" 9.04m 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/01/14
  10 Flitcroft, Rebecca FR-1 Moravian 29' 4" 8.94m Collegeville Indoor Classic 01/24/14
  11 Finnegan, Jackie FR-1 Moravian 28' 11.75" 8.83m Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
  12 Flaherty, Julie SR-4 USMMA 28' 6.5" 8.70m Albright College Invitational 02/01/14
  13 Jimenez, Sabrina FR-1 Goucher 26' 1" 7.95m Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  14 Gutierrez, Audrey SO-2 Goucher 23' 3.5" 7.10m Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  15 Foran, Megan SO-2 USMMA 18' 11.75" 5.78m Albright College Invitational 02/01/14

Weight Throw (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Jones, Matt FR-1 Moravian 47' 7" 14.50m Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
  2 Gallagher, Jeffrey JR-3 Moravian 47' 1" 14.35m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  3 Lorah, Timothy SR-4 Moravian 46' 11.75" 14.32m Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
  4 Cahill, Greg FR-1 Moravian 46' 0" 14.02m Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
  5 Munson, Parker JR-3 Moravian 45' 11.75" 14.01m Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
  6 Gavin, Dylan JR-3 Susquehanna 45' 3.5" 13.80m Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  7 Landgraf, Seth JR-3 Susquehanna 45' 2.25" 13.77m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  8 Schetroma, Tom SO-2 Susquehanna 41' 10.75" 12.77m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  9 Lavelle, Garrett SO-2 Juniata 38' 6.25" 11.74m Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  10 Kidhardt, Steve SR-4 Juniata 37' 11.5" 11.57m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  11 Kersting, Kyle SR-4 Moravian 37' 7.25" 11.46m 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/01/14
  12 Fritz, Jacob SO-2 Moravian 36' 2.75" 11.04m Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
  13 Doyle, Zach SR-4 Juniata 35' 11.5" 10.96m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  14 Loehwing, Andrew JR-3 Moravian 34' 10.25" 10.62m 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/01/14
  15 Williams, Ki-Jana FR-1 Moravian 34' 5" 10.49m Kutztown Marron and Gold Invite 02/22/14
  16 Boskic, Ljuboslav FR-1 Moravian 33' 4" 10.16m Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  17 Husar, Dallas SO-2 Susquehanna 32' 11.25" 10.04m Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  18 Linde, Edward SO-2 Susquehanna 32' 11" 10.03m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/17/14
  19 DelCorso, David JR-3 USMMA 30' 2" 9.19m Landmark Conference Indoor Meet 03/01/14
  20 Dupes, Bryce FR-1 Juniata 28' 0.25" 8.54m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/17/14

Indoor Pentathlon (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date

Heptathlon (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date