IC4A/ECAC Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • IC4A/ECAC Indoor Standards
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

200m

IC4A/ECAC   22.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Nkanata, Carvin SR-4 Pittsburgh 20.52 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
2 Hortelano-Roig, Bruno SR-4 Cornell 20.75 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
3 Rodney, Brendon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 20.78 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
4 Giesting, Christopher JR-3 Notre Dame 20.94 # ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/14
5 Sartor-Francis, Jordan SO-2 Navy 21.05 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
6 Holland, Jaquan SR-4 Syracuse 21.09 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
7 Cummings, Darnell SR-4 Connecticut 21.10 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
8 Spratling, Brycen SR-4 Pittsburgh 21.16 # ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/14
9 Murray, Micah SR-4 Pittsburgh 21.22 # ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/14
10 Robinson, Byron FR-1 Penn State 21.25 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/07/14
11 Feeney, Patrick SR-4 Notre Dame 21.30 # ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/27/14
12 Ojukwu, Kinsley SR-4 Cornell 21.37 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
12 Okezie, Chidi JR-3 Hampton 21.37 # MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/13/14
14 Racanelli, Stephen FR-1 Liberty 21.38 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
14 Vaughn, Adrian SR-4 George Mason 21.38 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/17/14
16 Nasso, Kebba SO-2 Rhode Island 21.44 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
16 Waite, Ramone JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.44 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
18 Atkinson, Josh JR-3 Notre Dame 21.46 Meyo Invitational 2014 02/07/14
19 Fajoyomi, David SR-4 Fordham 21.47 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
19 Lupica, Christian JR-3 Bucknell 21.47 # 2014 Gulden Invitational 01/25/14
21 Hudson, Cameron SO-2 East Carolina 21.49 Virginia Tech Invitational 01/17/14
22 Holloway, Trey SO-2 Hampton 21.50 # MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/13/14
23 Otieno, Martin SR-4 Lehigh 21.53 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/21/14
23 Spencer, Wallace JR-3 Howard 21.53 # 2014 Gulden Invitational 01/25/14
25 Najbar, Patryk SR-4 Bucknell 21.55 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/21/14
26 Peabody, Alec SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.56 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
27 Santana, Jose FR-1 Army 21.57 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/21/14
28 Alkins, Jon FR-1 Binghamton 21.58 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/14
28 Nadolsky, Aaron SR-4 Penn State 21.58 Penn State Indoor Relays 01/11/14
30 Daniel, Rosen FR-1 Coppin State 21.59 # MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/13/14
30 Porteous, John JR-3 New Jersey Institute 21.59 # Princeton Invitational 02/23/14
32 Savoy, Jasper SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 21.60 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
32 Batiste, Austin SO-2 Navy 21.60 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/21/14
32 Neal, Michael JR-3 East Carolina 21.60 # Dick Taylor UNC Challenge 01/23/14
35 Amonu, Chinedu FR-1 Connecticut 21.63 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
35 Gibson, Larry SO-2 Cornell 21.63 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
35 Bogaard, Brett SR-4 Navy 21.63 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/21/14
35 Hutchison, Je'von SR-4 Hampton 21.63 # MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/13/14
35 Lagerberg, David SO-2 Boston U. 21.63 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/21/14
40 Young, Jalen JR-3 Rhode Island 21.64 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
41 Baptiste, Wilvenson SR-4 Rider 21.65 MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/21/14
41 Williams, Cameron FR-1 Boston U. 21.65 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
43 Bennett-Green, Brandon SR-4 Penn State 21.66 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/18/14
43 Flynn, Justin FR-1 Boston U. 21.66 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
45 Furr, Hunter SR-4 East Carolina 21.67 Doc Hale Virginia Tech Elite 02/07/14
46 Smalls, DaQuan SO-2 George Mason 21.69 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
47 Graham, Avery SR-4 Maryland 21.70 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
48 Hayes, Patrick FR-1 Connecticut 21.71 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
49 Bennett-Green, Bernard SR-4 Penn State 21.72 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/07/14
49 Guerrier, Jimm SR-4 So. Conn. St. 21.72 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
49 Alexandre, Marc-Andre FR-1 Yale 21.72 # Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale 01/18/14
52 Walker-Khan, Dannish JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.74 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
53 Davidson, Anthony SR-4 Rhode Island 21.75 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
54 Diessongo, Thierry JR-3 CCNY 21.76 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/02/14
54 Mitchell, Walter SO-2 George Mason 21.76 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
56 Lewis, Austin SR-4 East Carolina 21.77 C-USA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
57 Morris, Kareem SR-4 Albany 21.80 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/14
58 Kenney, Alex JR-3 Penn State 21.81 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational 02/14/14
59 Bailey, Romario FR-1 Vermont 21.83 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
59 Henderson, Greg FR-1 Va. Military Institute 21.83 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
59 Long, Aron SO-2 Va. Military Institute 21.83 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
62 Jordan, D'Andre JR-3 Rutgers 21.84 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
62 McLean, Alistar JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.84 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/08/14
64 Chatman, Aaron SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.85 Boston University Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
64 Wilson, Damani SR-4 Harvard 21.85 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
66 Chase, Kester JR-3 Coppin State 21.86 Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14
66 Lartigue, Noah FR-1 Columbia 21.86 Columbia Final Qualifier 03/08/14
66 Wilson, Joe JR-3 East Carolina 21.86 # Dick Taylor UNC Challenge 01/23/14
69 Lane, Jared JR-3 Northeastern 21.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
69 Washington, Devante SO-2 Georgetown 21.87 2013 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet 12/06/13
69 Bain, Chris SR-4 Cornell 21.87 # Cornell Upstate Challenge 2014 01/25/14
72 Mesidor, Keith JR-3 Notre Dame 21.88 2013 Notre Dame Blue and Gold 12/06/13
72 Bostic-Wattley, Malachi FR-1 Bucknell 21.88 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/21/14
72 Freeman, Bernard FR-1 George Mason 21.88 # Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14
75 Beutler, Graham SR-4 Tufts 21.91 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
75 Ewart, Adian JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 21.91 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
75 Henry, Donovan SO-2 Northeastern 21.91 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
75 Smith, Harvey FR-1 Notre Dame 21.91 2013 Notre Dame Blue and Gold 12/06/13
75 Moss, Xavier FR-1 Army 21.91 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/21/14
80 Lindberg, Dana SR-4 Yale 21.92 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
81 Valley, Dexter FR-1 St. Peter's 21.94 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
82 Carter, Shakeil JR-3 Duquesne 21.95 YSU Penguin Icebreaker 12/06/13
82 Teemer, Jaymen SO-2 Albany 21.95 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/14
82 Higgins, Lamont FR-1 Rider 21.95 # Army 4 Way Meet 01/11/14
85 Jones, Daniel SR-4 Yale 21.96 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
85 Mindlin, Josh JR-3 Pittsburgh 21.96 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational 02/14/14
85 Warrick, Tehquin JR-3 VCU 21.96 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
88 Dunbar, Rajee SO-2 Rutgers 21.97 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
88 Kahana, Eric SO-2 Monmouth 21.97 # Lehigh University Angry Birds 01/18/14
90 Miles, Daryian SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 21.98 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
90 Spencer, Javon SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.98 Columbia Invitational 02/01/14
92 Sharpe, Logan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 21.99 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
92 Coburn, Angel SO-2 George Mason 21.99 # Patriot Games 02/01/14
94 Delane, Jared FR-1 Connecticut 22.00 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
94 Hopkins, Tom SR-4 Princeton 22.00 Navy vs. Princeton Dual Track and Field Meet 01/05/14
96 Forth, Twayne SR-4 So. Conn. St. 22.01 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
97 Andre, Mike SO-2 Georgetown 22.02 # Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14
98 Sykes, Taylor JR-3 George Mason 22.03 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/17/14
99 Neely, Darius JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.05 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
100 Crawford, Corey JR-3 Rutgers 22.07 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
101 Curtis, Matthew SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 22.09 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
102 Ogunleye, Tunde JR-3 UMass Lowell 22.10 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
102 Shuler, Trevor SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 22.10 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
102 Singer-Clark, Tyler SR-4 MIT 22.10 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
105 Bowe, Stephen SR-4 Delaware State 22.11 2013 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet 12/06/13
105 Groesch, Alex FR-1 Notre Dame 22.11 2013 Notre Dame Blue and Gold 12/06/13
107 Wilson, Lionel JR-3 Maryland 22.12 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
108 Harris, Hackeem JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.13 # UMES Coach O Collegiate Invitational 12/06/13
109 Eaton Hall, Jacob SR-4 Bucknell 22.14 # Bucknell Mini Meet 01/11/14
110 Ashebo, Mekdim FR-1 Harvard 22.15 Battle in Beantown 01/18/14
110 Berry, DeAngelo FR-1 Rhode Island 22.15 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
110 Hairston, Brandon SO-2 Morgan State 22.15 # Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14
113 Williamson, Mikhail JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.16 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
114 Kelly, Ryan SO-2 Brown 22.17 Battle in Beantown 01/18/14
114 Peuser, Ian JR-3 UMass Lowell 22.17 Boston University Season Opener 12/07/13
116 Menza, Anthony SO-2 Bucknell 22.18 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/14/14
117 Ashenden, Daniel JR-3 Boston College 22.20 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
117 Ayers, Malcolm JR-3 Robert Morris 22.20 YSU Penguin Icebreaker 12/06/13
117 Fordwor, Kwame FR-1 Northeastern 22.20 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/15/14
120 Ford, Tyler FR-1 UMBC 22.22 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/14
120 Roy, R. Abraham SR-4 Robert Morris 22.22 YSU Penguin Icebreaker 12/06/13
120 Boyd, Ben JR-3 Monmouth 22.22 # Manhattan College Br. Jasper Invitational 12/13/13
123 Dupree, Ahmier JR-3 Monmouth 22.24 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
123 Stewart, Rohan JR-3 Coppin State 22.24 2013 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet 12/06/13
123 Mitchell, Saquan JR-3 Wagner 22.24 # Northeast Conference Championship 02/08/14