2014 NCAA Division II Outdoor Qualifying (FINAL)  

  • ICON KEY:
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • NCAA DII Auto
Hide Search
All Teams Academy of Art Adams State Adelphi Alabama-Huntsville Alaska Anchorage Albany State Alderson Broaddus American Int'l Anderson (S.C.) Angelo State Ashland Assumption Augustana (S.D.) Barton Bellarmine Belmont Abbey Bemidji State Benedict Bentley Black Hills St. Bloomsburg Bowie State Brevard CSU-Pueblo Cal Baptist Cal Poly Pomona Cal St. Dom. Hills Cal St. East Bay Cal St. Los Angeles Cal St. Stanislaus Caldwell California (Pa.) Carson-Newman Cedarville Central Missouri Central Oklahoma Central State Central Washington Chadron State Charleston (W.V.) Chestnut Hill Cheyney Chico State Claflin Clarion Clark Atlanta Clayton State Colorado Mesa Colorado Mines Columbus St. Concord Concordia-St. Paul Converse Dallas Baptist District of Columbia Dominican (N.Y.) Drury East Stroudsburg Eastern New Mexico Edinboro Emporia St. Ferris State Findlay Florida Southern Florida Tech Fort Hays St. Fort Valley State Francis Marion Franklin Pierce GRU Augusta Georgian Court Glenville St. Grand Valley St. Harding Hillsdale Holy Family Humboldt State Indiana (Pa.) Indianapolis Johnson C. Smith Kentucky State Kentucky Wesleyan King Kutztown Lake Erie Lake Superior State Lane Lees-McRae Lenoir-Rhyne Lewis Limestone Lincoln (Mo.) Lincoln (Pa.) Lindenwood Livingstone Lock Haven MSU-Billings MSU-Moorhead Malone Mansfield Mars Hill Maryville (Mo.) McKendree Merrimack Metro State Michigan Tech Midwestern St. Miles Millersville Minnesota State Minnesota-Duluth Minot State Missouri S&T Missouri Southern Molloy Montevallo Morehouse Mount Olive NW Missouri Nebraska-Kearney New Haven New Mexico Highlands North Alabama North Greenville Northern Michigan Northern State Northwest Nazarene Northwood (Mich.) Notre Dame (Ohio) Nova Southeastern Ohio Dominican Oklahoma Christian P.R.-Bayamon P.R.-Mayaguez P.R.-Rio Piedras Paine Philadelphia U. Pitt.-Johnstown Pittsburg St. Queens (N.C.) Queens (N.Y.) SW Minnesota St. Saginaw Valley Saint Leo Saint Martin's Saint Rose San Francisco St. Seattle Pacific Seton Hill Shaw Shippensburg Simon Fraser Sioux Falls Slippery Rock So. Conn. St. South Dakota Mines Southern Indiana Southwest Baptist St. Augustine's St. Cloud State St. Joseph's (Ind.) St. Thomas Aquinas Stillman Stonehill TAMU-Commerce TAMU-Kingsville Tampa Tarleton State Tiffin Truman Tuskegee U-Mary UC San Diego UC-Colo. Spgs. UNC Pembroke Ursuline (Ohio) Virginia State Virginia Union Walsh Wayne St. Wayne St. (Neb.) West Alabama West Chester West Georgia West Liberty West Texas A&M West Virginia Wesleyan Western Oregon Western State Western Washington Wheeling Jesuit William Jewell Wingate Winona State Winston-Salem St. Wis.-Parkside
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

200m

NCAA DII Auto   23.50 NCAA DII Prov   24.62
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Udaya, Ada JR-3 New Haven 23.22 Shamrock Invitational 2014 03/20/14 2.1
2 Williams, Danielle SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 23.49 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/14 -0.7
3 Robinson, Kayon SR-4 Adams State 23.51 @ 2014 RMAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/04/14 2.3
4 Thomas, Kandace JR-3 St. Augustine's 23.52 2014 Aggie Invitational 04/12/14 2.9
5 Johnson, Janae JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.63 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 1.6
6 Hayes, Quanera JR-3 Livingstone 23.66 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/14 -0.7
7 Ellington, Yanique JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.76 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 -2.3
8 Strickland, Libby SO-2 West Texas A&M 23.78 @ West Texas A&M Open 04/12/14 1.0
9 Bean, Dinesha SR-4 Academy of Art 23.86 36th SDSU Aztec Invitational - Invite Section 03/27/14 2.6
10 Wattely, Shatajah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 23.87 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14 -2.9
11 Martinez, Kaina JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 23.91 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/12/14 3.2
12 Woodburn, Samantha JR-3 Fort Hays St. 23.95 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 -0.2
13 Livingston, Ornella SO-2 St. Augustine's 23.96 2014 Liberty Twilight 05/01/14 2.7
14 Gray, Jordan JR-3 Angelo State 24.03 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational 04/12/14 3.7
14 Bien-Aime, Jasmine JR-3 So. Conn. St. 24.03 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14 -2.9
16 Franklin, Kalena SR-4 Grand Valley St. 24.07 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/14 1.1
17 Dumont, Akeisha SR-4 St. Augustine's 24.15 2014 Liberty Twilight 05/01/14 2.0
18 Davis, Chamekea SO-2 Benedict 24.17 SIAC Track and Field Championship 04/24/14 0.8
19 Stewart, Kathryn JR-3 U-Mary 24.18 Beach Invitational 04/19/14 0.6
20 Wahi, Sunayna SO-2 Adams State 24.19 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14 1.2
21 Stennis, Chantel SO-2 Lewis 24.22 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 2.9
21 Brooks, Shakinah FR-1 St. Augustine's 24.22 2014 Liberty Twilight 05/01/14 2.7
23 Rowe, Whitney JR-3 Colorado Mesa 24.25 @ CSM Last Chance Qualifier 05/09/14 -0.1
23 Slack, Salcia JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 24.25 @ 2014 RMAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/04/14 3.3
25 Ashcroft, Jamie FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 24.27 UNLV Track Classic 03/07/14 0.8
25 Ambowode, Jasmine SO-2 Angelo State 24.27 2014 ASU David Noble Multi-Event 04/10/14 3.5
27 Richards, Trudy-Ann JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 24.33 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/18/14 -2.1
28 Martin, LaTisha JR-3 Indianapolis 24.35 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 2.7
29 Eba, Marie-Jeanne FR-1 St. Augustine's 24.43 2014 Aggie Invitational 04/12/14 1.9
30 Williams, Ciona SO-2 Nova Southeastern 24.44 Peach Belt Conference Championships 2014 04/17/14 1.5
30 Leeper, Bri SO-2 West Texas A&M 24.44 @ West Texas A&M Classic 04/26/14 0.6
32 White, Amber JR-3 Missouri Southern 24.46 MSSU Invite 04/25/14 1.6
33 Deskins, Taylor SR-4 Tiffin 24.49 Tennessee Relays 04/10/14 2.7
33 Banister, Brittney JR-3 Grand Valley St. 24.49 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/30/14 1.1
35 Jones, Ashley JR-3 Chico State 24.50 CCAA Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 0.3
36 Gyamfi, Stefania FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 24.51 @ 2014 RMAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/04/14 2.3
36 Brown, Brittany SR-4 St. Augustine's 24.51 2014 Liberty Twilight 05/01/14 2.7
38 Jones, Cassandra FR-1 U-Mary 24.52 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14 -0.2
38 Montgomery, Alexis SO-2 Mars Hill 24.52 University of Tennessee Challenge 05/03/14 2.0
40 Caldwell, Macy SR-4 Ashland 24.53 Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/18/14 -0.3
41 Darby, Brittany SO-2 Tiffin 24.55 Tennessee Relays 04/10/14 2.7
42 Shell, Emma SR-4 Southwest Baptist 24.62 PSU "Wendy's" Invite 03/28/14 -0.1
42 McPherson, Shanice FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 24.62 @ West Texas A&M Classic 04/26/14 0.6