2014 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Qualifying List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • NJCAA DIII
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m

NJCAA DIII   13.81
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Thompson, Tori SO-2 Suffolk CC 12.42 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
2 Okoya, Tamarra SO-2 Howard CC 12.44 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
3 Simpson, Krystal FR-1 Prince George's CC 12.47 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
4 William, Sharie SO-2 Kingsborough CC 12.53 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
5 Burrus, Chelsea FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 12.82 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
6 Hurwitz, Stephanie SO-2 Harper College 12.87 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
7 NICKERSON, STEPHANIE SO-2 Prince George's CC 12.91 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
8 Hutchinson, Khelsea FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 12.97 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
9 Mitchell, Tshani SO-2 Queensborough CC 12.99 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
10 Dickerson, Kaylyn FR-1 Herkimer County CC 13.17 Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational 04/06/14
11 Walker-Latney, Zeonna FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 13.27 Angelo Booker May Weekend Classic 05/03/14
12 Cruz, Marilyn FR-1 Queensborough CC 13.42 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
12 Vandevelde, Keisha SO-2 Howard CC 13.42 2014 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/19/14
14 Allen, Kisha FR-1 Prince George's CC 13.45 2014 Aggie Invitational 04/12/14
15 Ojeaga, Oboseoye FR-1 Delhi 13.50 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
16 Stewart, Destiny FR-1 Prince George's CC 13.52 Angelo Booker May Weekend Classic 05/03/14
17 Annan, Wilhemina FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 13.55 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
18 Catanzaro, Nicole FR-1 Suffolk CC 13.56 Lions Invitational 04/25/14
19 Udo, Jean SO-2 Prince George's CC 13.57 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
20 Nowak, Nadia FR-1 Herkimer County CC 13.58 SUNY G OPEN 04/18/14
21 Perez, Gabriella SO-2 Prince George's CC 13.60 New Captains Classic & Combined Events 04/18/14
22 Frankland, Sarah SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 13.68 ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/12/14
23 Dorismond, Woodlyn FR-1 Delhi 13.77 2014 Capital District Classic 04/26/14
24 Smith, Jontae FR-1 Suffolk CC 13.79 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
25 Mullen, Stephanie FR-1 Nassau CC 13.80 1ST Annual Tom Farrell Track & Field Classic 05/03/14
25 Rolland, Joycelyn SO-2 Kingsborough CC 13.80 Richard Stockton Invite 2014 03/22/14