Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Carter, Shakeil JR-3 Duquesne 10.64 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  2 Peabody, Alec SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10.65 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  3 Young, Jalen JR-3 Rhode Island 10.70 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  4 Farnham, Patrick JR-3 UMass Amherst 10.75 Holy Cross Invitational 2014 04/19/14
  5 Oliveira, Tyler JR-3 Rhode Island 10.78 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  6 Smalls, DaQuan SO-2 George Mason 10.79 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  7 Raymond, Ayodeji FR-1 George Mason 10.90 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  8 Blinn, Paul SR-4 Duquesne 10.91 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  9 Eisemann, Jon SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10.94 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  10 Davidson, Anthony SR-4 Rhode Island 11.00 University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  11 Arons, Joshua JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.04 4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/05/14
  11 Evans, Jalen FR-1 Rhode Island 11.04 UCONN Men's New England Challenge 04/19/14
  11 Fajoyomi, David SR-4 Fordham 11.04 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  14 Sintim, Byron SO-2 George Mason 11.06 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  15 DiMambro, Mike SO-2 Rhode Island 11.07 UCONN Men's Decathlon 2014 04/03/14
  16 Mancho, Francis JR-3 La Salle 11.13 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  17 Pirilla, Tyler JR-3 Duquesne 11.21 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  18 Goodwin, Jonathan SO-2 Saint Louis 11.22 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  19 Burandt, Jordan SR-4 Rhode Island 11.27 Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/22/14
  20 Woods JR, Donnice FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.29 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  21 Libman, Aaron SO-2 Rhode Island 11.35 4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/05/14
  22 Gray, Jared FR-1 Rhode Island 11.36 4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/05/14
  23 Farlow, Peter SR-4 UMass Amherst 11.38 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II 04/26/14
  24 Green, Darius FR-1 VCU 11.41 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  25 Williams, Anthony JR-3 George Mason 11.43 Spring Invite 04/12/14

100m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Porter, Kiara JR-3 VCU 11.38 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  2 Christian, Jennifer SR-4 Rhode Island 11.80 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  3 Janeczak, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 11.82 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  4 Scott, Aneesha JR-3 George Mason 11.83 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  5 Pedersen, Maya JR-3 Dayton 11.84 Redhawk Invitational 04/26/14
  6 Ewing, Jessica SO-2 VCU 11.92 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  7 Robinson, Jasmine JR-3 George Mason 12.01 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  8 Robitaille, Brianna FR-1 Rhode Island 12.03 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  9 Brown, Qualitra JR-3 VCU 12.06 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  10 Briscoe, Shavon JR-3 George Mason 12.18 VCU Ram Invite 03/22/14
  10 Grasty, Nicole JR-3 VCU 12.18 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  12 Hill, Briana FR-1 George Mason 12.31 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  13 Staab, Rachel FR-1 Saint Louis 12.35 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  14 Hilaire-Lee, Verna SO-2 VCU 12.37 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  14 Tazioli, Noelle SR-4 Dayton 12.37 Redhawk Invitational 04/26/14
  16 Francis, Janel SO-2 Richmond 12.39 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
  17 Foster, Courtney FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.42 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  17 Palmer, Ashley JR-3 UMass Amherst 12.42 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  19 Winn, Ashley FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.45 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  20 Peter, Carina SO-2 VCU 12.47 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  21 Bryan, Maddie FR-1 Saint Louis 12.50 Joey Haines Invite 04/04/14
  21 Grandstaff, Cassie SR-4 Dayton 12.50 Redhawk Invitational 04/26/14
  23 Allen, Mary SO-2 Richmond 12.52 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  24 Lindo, Shellyann FR-1 Rhode Island 12.57 1st Annual Mark Young Invitational 04/19/14
  25 Baldwin, Kayla SR-4 UMass Amherst 12.58 UCONN Women's Invitational Track Meet 04/05/14

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Vaughn, Adrian SR-4 George Mason 21.08 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  2 Young, Jalen JR-3 Rhode Island 21.15 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  3 Peabody, Alec SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.24 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  4 Smalls, DaQuan SO-2 George Mason 21.34 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  5 Nasso, Kebba SO-2 Rhode Island 21.44 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  6 Carter, Shakeil JR-3 Duquesne 21.45 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  6 Davidson, Anthony SR-4 Rhode Island 21.45 University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  8 Fajoyomi, David SR-4 Fordham 21.47 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
  9 Freeman, Bernard FR-1 George Mason 21.54 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  10 Oliveira, Tyler JR-3 Rhode Island 21.56 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  11 Mitchell, Walter SO-2 George Mason 21.76 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  12 Moore, George JR-3 VCU 21.88 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  13 Warrick, Tehquin JR-3 VCU 21.91 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  14 Sykes, Taylor JR-3 George Mason 22.03 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/17/14
  15 Berry, DeAngelo FR-1 Rhode Island 22.15 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  16 Raymond, Ayodeji FR-1 George Mason 22.18 Michael Johnson/Dr. Pepper Classic 04/19/14
  17 Murphy, Teddy SO-2 George Mason 22.19 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  18 Smallwood, Desmond SO-2 VCU 22.20 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  19 Gray, Jared FR-1 Rhode Island 22.23 Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/22/14
  20 Borsuk, Joe SO-2 Duquesne 22.25 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  21 Banks, Robert SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.27 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  22 Johnson, Zamier FR-1 George Mason 22.29 Michael Johnson/Dr. Pepper Classic 04/19/14
  23 Coburn, Angel SO-2 George Mason 22.38 Patriot Games 02/01/14
  24 Hunter-Brooks, Avery FR-1 La Salle 22.39 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  25 Bryk, Mike SO-2 Duquesne 22.41 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Porter, Kiara JR-3 VCU 23.70 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  2 Pedersen, Maya JR-3 Dayton 24.17 Redhawk Invitational 04/26/14
  3 Fajuyigbe, Deborah JR-3 Richmond 24.19 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  4 Ewing, Jessica SO-2 VCU 24.20 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  5 Barron, Daianna SR-4 George Mason 24.30 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  6 Brown, Qualitra JR-3 VCU 24.36 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  7 Scott, Aneesha JR-3 George Mason 24.40 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  8 Allen, Mary SO-2 Richmond 24.48 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  9 Christian, Jennifer SR-4 Rhode Island 24.52 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  10 Robinson, Jasmine JR-3 George Mason 24.53 Michael Johnson/Dr. Pepper Classic 04/19/14
  11 Wheaton, Taylor SR-4 George Mason 24.62 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  12 Briscoe, Shavon JR-3 George Mason 24.71 Michael Johnson/Dr. Pepper Classic 04/19/14
  13 Janeczak, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 24.80 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  14 Williams, Caela FR-1 George Mason 24.83 Michael Johnson/Dr. Pepper Classic 04/19/14
  15 Tazioli, Noelle SR-4 Dayton 24.92 Redhawk Invitational 04/26/14
  16 Francis, Janel SO-2 Richmond 24.96 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  17 Graham, Dominique SR-4 George Mason 25.02 VCU Ram Invite 03/22/14
  18 Foster, Courtney FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.13 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  19 Bryan, Maddie FR-1 Saint Louis 25.16 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  20 Grasty, Nicole JR-3 VCU 25.19 Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14
  21 Robitaille, Brianna FR-1 Rhode Island 25.23 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  22 Claudio, Mariah SO-2 Rhode Island 25.24 UCONN Women's Invitational Track Meet 04/05/14
  23 Fagade, Titi SR-4 Fordham 25.28 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  24 Hilaire-Lee, Verna SO-2 VCU 25.33 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  25 Polk, Amethyst JR-3 VCU 25.36 VCU Ram Invite 03/22/14

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Nasso, Kebba SO-2 Rhode Island 46.65 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  2 Vaughn, Adrian SR-4 George Mason 47.06 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  3 Young, Jalen JR-3 Rhode Island 47.44 University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  4 Empty, George SR-4 George Mason 47.55 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  5 Moore, George JR-3 VCU 47.59 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  6 Johnson, Zamier FR-1 George Mason 47.68 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  7 Davidson, Anthony SR-4 Rhode Island 47.77 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  8 Freeman, Bernard FR-1 George Mason 48.20 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  9 Banks, Robert SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.39 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  10 May, Jordan FR-1 George Mason 48.51 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  11 Gray, Jared FR-1 Rhode Island 48.65 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  12 Doaty, Torey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.66 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  13 Hildenbrandt, Zachary SR-4 UMass Amherst 48.71 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  14 Libman, Aaron SO-2 Rhode Island 48.82 Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/22/14
  15 Sykes, Taylor SR-4 George Mason 48.91 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  16 Roberts, Griffith SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.92 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  17 Campo, Zach SO-2 Rhode Island 49.09 Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/22/14
  18 McCurren, Griffin FR-1 Saint Louis 49.26 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  19 Collins, Sean SR-4 Fordham 49.38 Boston University Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  20 Warrick, Tehquin JR-3 VCU 49.40 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  21 Byrd, Josh SO-2 La Salle 49.49 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  22 Larmann, Peter SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.52 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  23 Smalls, DaQuan SO-2 George Mason 49.53 VCU Ram Invite 03/22/14
  24 Mitchell, Walter SO-2 George Mason 49.72 VCU Ram Invite 03/22/14
  25 Hunter, Cris FR-1 La Salle 49.79 Owls Alumni Invitational 04/19/14

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Porter, Kiara JR-3 VCU 51.72 NCAA East Preliminary Round 05/29/14
  2 Barron, Daianna SR-4 George Mason 53.47 NCAA East Preliminary Round 05/29/14
  3 Graham, Dominique SR-4 George Mason 53.79 NCAA East Preliminary Round 05/29/14
  4 Pedersen, Maya JR-3 Dayton 54.76 All-Ohio Track & Field Champs 04/12/14
  5 Walter, Allison SR-4 Saint Louis 54.96 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  6 Claudio, Mariah SO-2 Rhode Island 55.29 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  7 Fajuyigbe, Deborah JR-3 Richmond 55.81 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  8 Fagade, Titi SR-4 Fordham 55.99 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
  9 Allen, Mary SO-2 Richmond 56.09 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  10 Williams, Caela FR-1 George Mason 56.10 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  11 O'Connell, Abby SO-2 Duquesne 56.16 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  12 Alvares, Kita SR-4 Saint Louis 56.28 Indiana University Relays 01/31/14
  13 Gregory, Jade SO-2 Richmond 56.66 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  13 Rohde, Hannah FR-1 Saint Louis 56.66 39th Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/07/14
  15 Stuart, Kristen JR-3 Fordham 56.77 Boston University Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  16 Pemberton, Dyshelle FR-1 Rhode Island 56.90 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  17 Anderson, Imoni FR-1 VCU 56.95 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  18 Ewing, Jessica SO-2 VCU 56.99 VCU Ram Invite 03/22/14
  19 Rowe, Danielle SO-2 Fordham 57.05 Boston University Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  20 Simone, Anna JR-3 Duquesne 57.07 YSU Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  21 Foster, Courtney FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 57.12 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  22 Wheaton, Taylor SR-4 George Mason 57.13 Michael Johnson/Dr. Pepper Classic 04/19/14
  23 Aduma, Niaimani JR-3 VCU 57.16 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  24 Polk, Amethyst JR-3 VCU 57.27 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  25 Curtis, Mariah SR-4 Dayton 57.50 Redhawk Invitational 04/26/14

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Sanders, Chris FR-1 La Salle 1:48.69 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  2 McGarvey, Matt JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:51.12 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  3 Morgan, Craig SR-4 George Mason 1:51.42 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  4 Khamis, Khalid JR-3 VCU 1:51.95 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  5 Campo, Zach SO-2 Rhode Island 1:52.10 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  6 Butenewicz, Steve JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.18 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  7 Savage, Austin FR-1 George Mason 1:52.22 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  8 MacLean, Mike SO-2 Rhode Island 1:52.50 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  9 Taylor, Lester JR-3 Fordham 1:52.62 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  10 Day, Kevin SR-4 La Salle 1:52.72 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  11 DiGangi, John JR-3 Rhode Island 1:52.90 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  12 Krszal, Brandon JR-3 Duquesne 1:53.13 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  13 Sheil, Pat SO-2 Saint Louis 1:53.38 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  14 Ross, Nick JR-3 La Salle 1:53.50 1st Annual Mark Young Invitational 04/19/14
  15 Walter, Brian SR-4 Fordham 1:53.59 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  16 Gulama, Eddison FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.75 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  17 Trimble, Chris SO-2 La Salle 1:53.78 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  18 Gentile, Jamie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.89 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  19 Magee, Jack FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.44 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  20 Marban, Albert SO-2 Saint Louis 1:54.62 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  21 McGrainer, Alexander FR-1 Rhode Island 1:55.22 University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  22 Galassi, Rico FR-1 Duquesne 1:55.43 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  23 McNaughton, Michael SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:55.55 Harvard Invitational Track Meet 02/01/14
  24 Myer, Paul JR-3 Richmond 1:55.73 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  25 Grosso, Kevin JR-3 La Salle 1:55.74 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Farris, Elise SR-4 Duquesne 2:06.80 NCAA East Preliminary Round 05/29/14
  2 Fagade, Titi SR-4 Fordham 2:07.12 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  3 MacLean, Heather FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:07.41 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  4 Pisco, Tori SR-4 La Salle 2:10.50 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  5 Pisarcik, Hailey SR-4 Duquesne 2:10.95 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  6 Solano, Cayleigh JR-3 La Salle 2:11.06 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  7 Krumholz, Brianna SO-2 VCU 2:11.40 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  8 Selheimer, Heather JR-3 George Mason 2:11.95 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  9 McGonigle, Alyson SR-4 Richmond 2:11.99 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  10 Higgins, Melissa JR-3 Fordham 2:12.02 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  11 Pratt, Katie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:12.25 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  12 Burke, Lauren JR-3 Rhode Island 2:12.29 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  13 Brillante, Frances SR-4 Rhode Island 2:12.37 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  14 Clevinger, Taylor JR-3 Richmond 2:12.48 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  15 Gilliam, Hannah FR-1 Duquesne 2:12.91 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  16 Powers, Katie JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:13.38 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II 04/26/14
  17 Bittermann, Sarah SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:13.81 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  18 Cargill, Nicole SR-4 Dayton 2:14.13 Louisville Twilight Classic 05/16/14
  18 Neves, Courtney JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:14.13 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II 04/26/14
  20 Haitz, Shelby SR-4 Duquesne 2:14.18 Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14
  21 Galante, Juliana SR-4 Rhode Island 2:14.27 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  22 Lieberman, Mara JR-3 Fordham 2:14.48 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  23 Sarkis, Nichole SO-2 Rhode Island 2:15.22 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  24 VanHook, Chelsea JR-3 Dayton 2:15.29 Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/18/14
  25 Rowe, Danielle SO-2 Fordham 2:15.46 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14

1500m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Santana, Alfredo SR-4 La Salle 3:43.21 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  2 Leskow, Aaron JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:43.89 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  3 Ross, Nick JR-3 La Salle 3:44.24 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  4 Sullivan, Zach SR-4 La Salle 3:46.00 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  5 Spisak, Jim SR-4 Duquesne 3:47.12(1) Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14
  6 McReynolds, William SR-4 George Mason 3:47.90 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  7 Perozze, Vince JR-3 La Salle 3:48.18 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  8 Galassi, Rico FR-1 Duquesne 3:48.96 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  9 Groleau, Benjamin SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:49.14(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  10 Ott, Alex SR-4 George Mason 3:49.61 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  11 Annelli, Jonathan JR-3 Fordham 3:49.83(1) Boston University Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  12 Davis, Quinn SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:50.30 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  13 O'Kane, Tom SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:50.93 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  14 Crowell, Stuart SO-2 George Mason 3:52.44 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  15 Gasior, Bob JR-3 Duquesne 3:52.50(1) Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14
  16 Scolarici, Michael JR-3 Saint Louis 3:52.88 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  17 Mohn, Logan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:53.50 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  18 Taylor, Antony SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:54.18(1) 2014 Giegengack Invitational 02/07/14
  19 Groff, Matthew JR-3 Richmond 3:54.32 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
  20 McGrainer, Alexander FR-1 Rhode Island 3:55.05 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  21 Morgan, Craig SR-4 George Mason 3:55.81 2014 Tribe Invitational 03/21/14
  22 O'Such, Joe SO-2 Duquesne 3:56.24 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  23 Rocks, Devin FR-1 Fordham 3:56.46 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  24 O'Connor, Quincey SO-2 Fordham 3:56.65 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  25 Robertson, Brendan SO-2 La Salle 3:56.73 Owls Alumni Invitational 04/19/14

1500m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Pisarcik, Hailey SR-4 Duquesne 4:25.53 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  2 Valimont, Amber SR-4 Duquesne 4:27.19(1) SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational 02/14/14
  3 Richardson, Margo SR-4 Saint Louis 4:28.52 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  4 McGonigle, Alyson SR-4 Richmond 4:29.28 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  5 Clevinger, Taylor JR-3 Richmond 4:29.99 Wolfpack Last Chance 05/16/14
  5 Sachtleben, Bethany JR-3 George Mason 4:29.99(1) Patriot Games 02/01/14
  7 Barrett, Elizabeth SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:30.55 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  8 Hilliard, Rachel JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:31.37(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  9 McGlinchey, Meghan SR-4 La Salle 4:32.68(1) 2014 Hoya Spiked Shoe Club Invitational 01/24/14
  10 Cargill, Nicole SR-4 Dayton 4:32.86 EIU Big Blue Classic & Neil Moore Multi's 04/03/14
  11 Lieberman, Mara JR-3 Fordham 4:33.08(1) Boston University Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  12 Gleason, Lizzie SR-4 Dayton 4:34.32(1) Akron Invitational 02/07/14
  13 Pelletier, Alexa FR-1 Rhode Island 4:34.68 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  14 Pisco, Tori SR-4 La Salle 4:35.05(1) Columbia Invitational 02/01/14
  15 Hackett, Taylor JR-3 La Salle 4:36.60 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  16 Prentice, Jill SR-4 Richmond 4:37.30 James Madison University Quad 04/19/14
  17 Hehir, Lauren SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:37.37(1) 2014 Giegengack Invitational 02/07/14
  18 Ollier, Katie JR-3 Dayton 4:37.93 EIU Big Blue Classic & Neil Moore Multi's 04/03/14
  19 Graber, Emily JR-3 Richmond 4:38.21 Wolfpack Last Chance 05/16/14
  20 Slattery, Emma SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:38.93 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  21 Brillante, Frances SR-4 Rhode Island 4:40.90 UCF Invitational 03/28/14
  22 Arsenault, Anisa SR-4 Fordham 4:40.92(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  23 Albers, Olivia SO-2 Dayton 4:41.86 EIU Big Blue Classic & Neil Moore Multi's 04/03/14
  24 Marquard, Abbie SO-2 Duquesne 4:42.34 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  25 Zinner, Carly SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:43.50 University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Spisak, Jim SR-4 Duquesne 13:43.24 Hoosier Open 12/13/13
  2 Leskow, Aaron JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:09.44 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  3 Galassi, Rico FR-1 Duquesne 14:15.29 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  4 Santana, Alfredo SR-4 La Salle 14:16.42 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  5 Perozze, Vince JR-3 La Salle 14:24.38 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  6 Lockwood, Chuck FR-1 Duquesne 14:28.58 YSU National Invitational 02/07/14
  7 Conway, Michael JR-3 George Mason 14:31.34 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  8 Holt, John SR-4 George Mason 14:33.41 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  9 Scolarici, Michael JR-3 Saint Louis 14:34.20 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  10 Goutos, Demetri SR-4 La Salle 14:36.89 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  11 Barnhill, Ian SO-2 La Salle 14:40.21 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  12 Greco, Nico JR-3 La Salle 14:41.58 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  13 Fitzpatrick, Neal FR-1 Saint Louis 14:47.46 Kansas Relays 04/16/14
  14 McGowan, Patrick SR-4 UMass Amherst 14:47.50 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  15 Annelli, Jonathan JR-3 Fordham 14:47.72 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  16 Gebisso, Hiob FR-1 Saint Louis 14:48.05 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  17 Wilkinson, Aaron SO-2 Duquesne 14:49.68 YSU National Invitational 02/07/14
  18 Daniels, Jimmy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:49.81 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  19 Lee, Ryan SR-4 Richmond 14:51.53 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  20 Rankin, Mike SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:52.48 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  21 Mazzio, Jonathan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:53.26 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  22 Ott, Alex SR-4 George Mason 14:54.65 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  23 Robertson, Brendan SO-2 La Salle 14:55.14 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  24 McKenna, Mathew SO-2 Richmond 14:55.43 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  25 Turi, Michael SO-2 Fordham 14:56.46 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 McGlinchey, Meghan SR-4 La Salle 15:53.74 Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/07/13
  2 Richardson, Margo SR-4 Saint Louis 16:20.27 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  3 Sachtleben, Bethany JR-3 George Mason 16:23.76 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  4 Gomell, Annika JR-3 Saint Louis 16:34.24 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  5 Pelletier, Alexa FR-1 Rhode Island 16:43.51 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  6 Hoefert, Jessica JR-3 Saint Louis 16:43.89 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  7 Arsenault, Anisa SR-4 Fordham 16:52.95 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  8 Prentice, Jill SR-4 Richmond 17:02.69 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  9 Delsignore, Jenny FR-1 Duquesne 17:03.08 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  10 Capozzi, Michelle SR-4 La Salle 17:07.23 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  11 Ollier, Katie JR-3 Dayton 17:10.28 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  12 Parsons, Molly SR-4 Richmond 17:18.21 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  13 Baritot, Megan FR-1 Duquesne 17:26.78 YSU Penguin Icebreaker 12/06/13
  14 Liebfreid, Isabel JR-3 Saint Louis 17:27.45 39th Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/07/14
  15 Nakamura, Jennifer SO-2 George Mason 17:28.37 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  16 Palermo, Valerie FR-1 Duquesne 17:34.87 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  17 Giampietro, Erin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:36.35 Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14
  18 Areias, Anne SR-4 La Salle 17:39.42 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  19 Hehir, Lauren SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:45.81 2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational 04/18/14
  20 Gleason, Lizzie SR-4 Dayton 17:47.19 EIU Big Blue Classic & Neil Moore Multi's 04/03/14
  21 Fyalka, Lauren SR-4 Saint Louis 17:48.52 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  22 Snyder, Danica JR-3 Duquesne 17:48.71 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  23 Barrett, Elizabeth SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:51.35 Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/07/13
  24 O'Donnell, Maureen SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:53.83 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  25 Roche, Brianne FR-1 Fordham 17:54.30 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14

10,000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Spisak, Jim SR-4 Duquesne 29:02.09 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  2 Santana, Alfredo SR-4 La Salle 29:50.67 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  3 Goutos, Demetri SR-4 La Salle 29:54.70 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  4 Lockwood, Chuck JR-3 Duquesne 30:01.71 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  5 Greco, Nico JR-3 La Salle 30:21.63 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  6 Conway, Michael JR-3 George Mason 30:24.03 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  7 Holt, John SR-4 George Mason 30:38.73 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  8 Lee, Ryan SR-4 Richmond 30:49.43 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  9 Donnelly, Patrick SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 30:55.81 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  10 Mazzio, Jonathan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 31:09.64 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  11 DiPietrantonio, Josef SO-2 Duquesne 31:19.17 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  12 Croteau, Blake FR-1 UMass Amherst 31:25.44 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  13 Schlickenmeyer, Josh SR-4 George Mason 31:29.80 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  14 Rubellke, Nathan SO-2 Saint Louis 31:57.68 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  15 Hostettler, Jack SR-4 Saint Louis 31:58.22 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  16 Adam, Mohamed JR-3 VCU 32:01.47 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
  17 McGowan, Patrick SR-4 UMass Amherst 32:18.74 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  18 LeBlanc, Jacob SO-2 UMass Amherst 32:27.99 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  19 Kazanjian, Timothy SR-4 Fordham 33:19.02 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  20 Magiera, Jacob FR-1 Rhode Island 33:50.22 4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/05/14
  21 Earman, Matthew JR-3 VCU 34:15.50 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
  22 Staltari, Sean SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 35:01.48 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14

10,000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 McGlinchey, Meghan SR-4 La Salle 33:15.95 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  2 Sachtleben, Bethany JR-3 George Mason 34:27.31 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  3 Hoefert, Jessica JR-3 Saint Louis 34:36.63 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  4 Gomell, Annika JR-3 Saint Louis 34:48.62 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  5 Arsenault, Anisa SR-4 Fordham 34:54.13 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  6 Liebfreid, Isabel JR-3 Saint Louis 35:29.14 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  7 Prentice, Jill SR-4 Richmond 35:54.14 Wolfpack Last Chance 05/16/14
  8 Gigliotti, Jenna JR-3 Duquesne 35:58.46 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  9 Parsons, Molly SR-4 Richmond 37:14.00 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  10 Giampietro, Erin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 37:29.14 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  11 Hanley, Tara SO-2 Richmond 37:29.68 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  12 Mickle, Molly JR-3 La Salle 37:45.54 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  13 Fuller, Hannah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 37:50.41 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  14 Bigalbal, Alayna FR-1 George Mason 38:09.20 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  15 Greba, Autumn FR-1 Duquesne 38:11.52 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  16 Areias, Anne SR-4 La Salle 38:20.71 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  17 Glockenmeier, Sarah JR-3 Fordham 39:03.90 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  18 Reynolds, Sarah JR-3 Dayton 39:04.90 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  19 Olson, Cassandra SR-4 Rhode Island 39:05.12 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  20 Blackstone, Meghan FR-1 George Mason 39:25.05 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  21 Scipio, Hannah SO-2 Duquesne 40:02.07 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  22 O'Connor, Darcy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 44:28.53 2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational 04/18/14

100H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Briscoe, Shavon JR-3 George Mason 13.40 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  2 Wheaton, Taylor SR-4 George Mason 13.90 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  3 Renna, Emily JR-3 Rhode Island 14.03 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  4 Simone, Anna JR-3 Duquesne 14.22 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  5 Stroman, Alexis JR-3 VCU 14.27 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  6 Alvares, Kita SR-4 Saint Louis 14.35 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  7 Patrolia, Meghan SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.50 Holy Cross Invitational 2014 04/19/14
  8 Smith, De'Nisha FR-1 VCU 14.58 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  9 Mckenna, Kelsey SR-4 Richmond 14.59 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  9 Schmidt, Maddi SR-4 Dayton 14.59 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  11 Prevoteau, Louise JR-3 Duquesne 14.60 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  12 Richardson, Chantel FR-1 George Mason 14.61 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  13 Mason, Georgia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14.67 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  14 Robinson, Jasmine JR-3 George Mason 14.69 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  15 Denger, Amanda JR-3 George Mason 14.77 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  16 Conley, Janel SO-2 Rhode Island 14.81 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  17 Green, Brittany FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.87 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  18 Osborne, Katharine SO-2 UMass Amherst 15.02 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  19 Marks, Ashleigh SO-2 Rhode Island 15.26 1st Annual Mark Young Invitational 04/19/14
  20 Charles, Kayla JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15.30 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  21 Hector, Keiko JR-3 Rhode Island 15.42 1st Annual Mark Young Invitational 04/19/14
  22 Maj, Rebecca JR-3 Dayton 15.50 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  23 Lobaton, Karen SO-2 Rhode Island 15.52 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  24 Czerapowicz, Jennifer SO-2 Rhode Island 15.54 1st Annual Mark Young Invitational 04/19/14
  25 Ramirez, Emely FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15.56 Lehigh Games 04/25/14

110H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Williams, Anthony JR-3 George Mason 13.98 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  2 Bigelow, Stephen SR-4 UMass Amherst 14.36 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  3 Turner, Chase JR-3 VCU 14.62 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  4 Murphy, Teddy SO-2 George Mason 14.64 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  5 Martin, Kyle SO-2 VCU 14.84 Florida Relays 04/03/14
  6 Castilletti, Mark SR-4 Rhode Island 14.97 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  7 DiMambro, Mike SO-2 Rhode Island 15.03 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  8 Trinch, Kyle FR-1 Duquesne 15.11 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  9 Grube, Zachary SO-2 UMass Amherst 15.19 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  10 Waller, Xavier SO-2 VCU 15.23 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  11 Horne, Jared FR-1 Duquesne 15.52 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  12 Smith, Christopher JR-3 VCU 15.65 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  13 Baltzell, Trent SR-4 Rhode Island 15.83 Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/22/14
  14 Blum, Zachary FR-1 UMass Amherst 16.02 University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  15 Morton, Evan SO-2 VCU 16.08 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  16 Crawford, Kenzell SR-4 George Mason 16.12 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  17 Bonfilio, Adam FR-1 UMass Amherst 16.13 4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/05/14
  18 Pangborn, John SO-2 Rhode Island 16.20 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  19 Copeland, Gregory JR-3 UMass Amherst 16.73 University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  20 Ingham, Nicholas SO-2 UMass Amherst 16.92 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  21 King, Sean FR-1 Duquesne 17.30 Bennie Benson Memorial Invite 04/12/14
  22 Moran, Jacob FR-1 Rhode Island 17.73 Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/22/14
  23 Chewning, Trip FR-1 George Mason 18.99 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14

400H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Simone, Anna JR-3 Duquesne 57.42 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  2 Wheaton, Taylor SR-4 George Mason 59.30 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  3 Briscoe, Shavon JR-3 George Mason 59.46 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  4 Alvares, Kita SR-4 Saint Louis 59.57 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  5 Smith, De'Nisha FR-1 VCU 1:01.37 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
  6 Stuart, Kristen JR-3 Fordham 1:01.82 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  7 Young, Amber JR-3 Richmond 1:02.70 James Madison University Quad 04/19/14
  8 Wright, Jazmine JR-3 VCU 1:02.85 Florida Relays 04/03/14
  9 Yaeger, Paige SO-2 Dayton 1:03.19 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  10 Higgins, Melissa JR-3 Fordham 1:03.71 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  11 Day, Kiya SO-2 George Mason 1:04.09 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  12 McPadden, Micaela FR-1 Rhode Island 1:05.90 Brown Invitational 04/12/14
  13 Czerapowicz, Jennifer SO-2 Rhode Island 1:06.05 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  14 Kelly, Robin FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:06.77 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  15 Stroman, Alexis JR-3 VCU 1:06.78 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  16 Taylor, Toni FR-1 VCU 1:06.86 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  17 Greer, Mia SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.95 Lehigh Games 04/25/14
  18 Saccardo, Andrea SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:07.18 University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  19 Timberlake, Sherrie SR-4 VCU 1:07.98 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  20 Murphy, Sara SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:07.99 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  21 Rewick, Alexandra SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:11.22 Holy Cross Invitational 2014 04/19/14
  22 Green, Brittany FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:12.35 UNF Spring Break Invitational 03/28/14

3000 Steeple (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Taylor, Antony SR-4 UMass Amherst 9:05.27 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  2 Annelli, Jonathan JR-3 Fordham 9:07.48 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  3 Davis, Quinn SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:08.96 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  4 Gomez, Evan JR-3 Duquesne 9:09.24 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  5 Ozarowski, David FR-1 La Salle 9:09.75 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  6 Murphy, James SR-4 La Salle 9:14.20 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  7 Adam, Mohamed JR-3 VCU 9:14.29 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  8 Tavares, Paolo FR-1 UMass Amherst 9:19.56 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  9 Savage, Dan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:20.57 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  10 Mohn, Logan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:27.68 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  11 Andrade, Dino FR-1 Duquesne 9:29.15 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  12 Mantia, John JR-3 UMass Amherst 9:29.48 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  13 Schott, Luke FR-1 Duquesne 9:34.80 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  14 Pujols, John SO-2 La Salle 9:39.72 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  15 Pershall, Ben JR-3 La Salle 9:41.78 Lehigh Games 04/25/14
  16 Hartnett, Joseph SR-4 Fordham 9:48.87 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  17 Earman, Matthew JR-3 VCU 10:06.37 VCU Ram Invite 03/22/14
  18 Lushinski, Austin FR-1 VCU 10:27.71 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14

3000 Steeple (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cargill, Nicole SR-4 Dayton 10:20.88 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  2 Palermo, Valerie FR-1 Duquesne 10:26.10 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  3 Valimont, Amber SR-4 Duquesne 10:32.03 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  4 Gleason, Lizzie SR-4 Dayton 10:36.03 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  5 Albers, Olivia SO-2 Dayton 10:37.85 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  6 Snyder, Danica JR-3 Duquesne 10:48.84 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  7 Nakamura, Jennifer JR-3 George Mason 10:52.18 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  8 Schinski, Liz SR-4 Richmond 10:56.47 Wolfpack Last Chance 05/16/14
  9 Tevnan, Brianna JR-3 Fordham 11:00.89 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
  10 James, Erin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:01.05 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  11 O'Donnell, Maureen SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:03.84 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  12 Hehir, Lauren SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:04.49 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  13 Barrett, Sarah SR-4 UMass Amherst 11:18.82 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  14 Briales, Ariel FR-1 VCU 11:20.19 University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
  15 Davis, Christine FR-1 UMass Amherst 11:26.66 Holy Cross Invitational 2014 04/19/14
  16 Dyke, Emily FR-1 VCU 11:27.12 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  17 Drummond, Danielle JR-3 Fordham 13:24.20 2014 Golden Ram Invitational 03/22/14

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 George Mason 3:06.55 NCAA East Preliminary Round 05/29/14
  2 Rhode Island 3:08.89 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:13.48 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  4 VCU 3:16.69 VCU Ram Invite 03/22/14
  5 UMass Amherst 3:16.75 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  6 Saint Louis 3:17.83 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/23/14
  7 La Salle 3:20.83 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  8 Duquesne 3:20.89 Bennie Benson Memorial Invite 04/12/14
  9 Fordham 3:22.94 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 George Mason 3:36.88 Florida Relays 04/03/14
  2 VCU 3:42.67 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  3 Saint Louis 3:43.45 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/23/14
  4 Fordham 3:47.45 Boston University Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  5 Duquesne 3:47.94 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational 02/14/14
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:48.34 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  7 Richmond 3:48.50 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  8 Rhode Island 3:49.30 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  9 Dayton 3:50.53 All-Ohio Track & Field Champs 04/12/14
  10 UMass Amherst 3:52.89 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  11 La Salle 4:05.25 Philadelphia College Classic 03/22/14

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 La Salle 7:24.08 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:29.91 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  3 Rhode Island 7:31.08 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  4 Fordham 7:38.92 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  5 UMass Amherst 7:41.97 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  6 Duquesne 7:44.88 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  7 George Mason 7:45.06 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  8 Saint Louis 7:49.65 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  9 VCU 8:11.31 Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Fordham 8:50.08 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  2 UMass Amherst 8:50.56 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  3 Duquesne 9:02.30 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  4 Rhode Island 9:02.98 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  5 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:04.31 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  6 Dayton 9:08.59 Indiana University Relays 01/31/14
  7 La Salle 9:17.17 Columbia Invitational 02/01/14
  8 George Mason 9:20.84 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  9 Saint Louis 9:25.55 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  10 Richmond 9:29.39 Patriot Games 02/01/14
  11 VCU 9:31.11 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14

High Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Fajoyomi, David SR-4 Fordham 7' 3.75" 2.23m IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  2 Kahrs, Jack FR-1 Rhode Island 6' 8.25" 2.04m Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  2 Waller, Xavier SO-2 VCU 6' 8.25" 2.04m Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14
  4 Rei, Ryan SO-2 Rhode Island 6' 8" 2.03m 2014 Sorlien Invitational 01/18/14
  5 Reader, Michael FR-1 Saint Louis 6' 7" 2.01m SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  6 Baltzell, Trent SR-4 Rhode Island 6' 6.75" 2.00m UCONN Men's Decathlon 2014 04/03/14
  7 Ingham, Nicholas SO-2 UMass Amherst 6' 6" 1.98m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  8 Bonfilio, Adam FR-1 UMass Amherst 6' 5" 1.96m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  9 Houston, Sam SR-4 Fordham 6' 4.75" 1.95m Metropolitan Indoor Track and Field Championship 01/30/14
  10 DiMambro, Mike SO-2 Rhode Island 6' 4.25" 1.94m UCONN Men's Decathlon 2014 04/03/14
  11 Pangborn, John SO-2 Rhode Island 6' 3.25" 1.91m UCONN Men's Decathlon 2014 04/03/14
  11 Smith, Christopher JR-3 VCU 6' 3.25" 1.91m Patriot Games 02/01/14
  13 Blum, Zachary FR-1 UMass Amherst 6' 2.75" 1.90m Harvard Invitational Track Meet 02/01/14
  13 Morton, Evan SO-2 VCU 6' 2.75" 1.90m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  15 Horne, Jared FR-1 Duquesne 6' 2.25" 1.89m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  15 Little, Justin SO-2 George Mason 6' 2.25" 1.89m Patriot Games 02/01/14
  17 Moran, Jacob FR-1 Rhode Island 6' 1.5" 1.87m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  18 Birchall, Sean FR-1 Rhode Island 6' 1.25" 1.86m University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  19 Corvington, Dominic SO-2 Saint Louis 6' 0.5" 1.84m Saluki Fast Start Meet 12/07/13
  20 Hills, Blake FR-1 VCU 6' 0" 1.83m University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
  21 Crawford, Kenzell SR-4 George Mason 5' 9.25" 1.76m Patriot Games 02/01/14
  22 Copeland, Gregory JR-3 UMass Amherst 5' 7.75" 1.72m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  23 King, Sean FR-1 Duquesne 5' 6" 1.68m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  24 Chewning, Trip FR-1 George Mason 5' 5.25" 1.66m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14

High Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Graham, Dominique SR-4 George Mason 5' 9.25" 1.76m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  1 Owusu, Naya SR-4 Saint Louis 5' 9.25" 1.76m 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/23/14
  3 Key, Sherie JR-3 Duquesne 5' 8.75" 1.75m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  4 Maj, Rebecca JR-3 Dayton 5' 7.75" 1.72m Akron Invitational 02/07/14
  5 Solomon, Christina FR-1 VCU 5' 7.25" 1.71m Patriot Games 02/01/14
  6 Conley, Janel SO-2 Rhode Island 5' 7" 1.70m 2014 Sorlien Invitational 01/18/14
  6 Garcia, Katy JR-3 Dayton 5' 7" 1.70m Gladstein Invitational 01/24/14
  6 Osborne, Katharine SO-2 UMass Amherst 5' 7" 1.70m 2014 Sorlien Invitational 01/18/14
  9 Prevoteau, Louise JR-3 Duquesne 5' 6.5" 1.69m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  10 Simpson, Megan SR-4 VCU 5' 6" 1.68m Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14
  11 Lawniczak, Juliana SR-4 Dayton 5' 5.75" 1.67m All-Ohio Track & Field Champs 04/12/14
  12 Rittelmann, Paige SO-2 Duquesne 5' 5" 1.65m Kent State Doug Raymond Invite 01/11/14
  12 Uhrich, Stephanie SO-2 Saint Louis 5' 5" 1.65m Illini Open 01/11/14
  14 Denger, Amanda SR-4 George Mason 5' 3.25" 1.61m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  14 Fulgham, Sarah JR-3 VCU 5' 3.25" 1.61m Patriot Games 02/01/14
  14 Hector, Keiko JR-3 Rhode Island 5' 3.25" 1.61m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  14 Stoyle, Rebecca JR-3 UMass Amherst 5' 3.25" 1.61m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  18 Glenn, Shanita SR-4 VCU 5' 3" 1.60m Hampton University Indoor Invitational 01/18/14
  18 McCabe, Kelly SR-4 Rhode Island 5' 3" 1.60m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  20 Madison, Hannah FR-1 Rhode Island 5' 2.5" 1.59m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  21 Charles, Kayla JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5' 1" 1.55m Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/07/13
  21 Czerapowicz, Jennifer SO-2 Rhode Island 5' 1" 1.55m 2014 Sorlien Invitational 01/18/14
  21 Hunt, Brianna JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5' 1" 1.55m Princeton Women's Triangular 01/10/14
  21 Kline, Rachel FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5' 1" 1.55m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  21 Ramirez, Emely FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5' 1" 1.55m Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14

Pole Vault (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Strawderman, James JR-3 Rhode Island 17' 0.75" 5.20m Brown Springtime Open 04/27/14
  2 Sun, Wes SR-4 George Mason 16' 4" 4.98m Hokie Invitational 01/24/14
  3 Burandt, Jordan SR-4 Rhode Island 16' 0.75" 4.90m Brown Springtime Open 04/27/14
  4 Honka, Ondrej Rhode Island 15' 3.5" 4.66m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  5 Daugherty, Sean SO-2 George Mason 15' 3" 4.65m UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/17/14
  6 Besougloff, Logan FR-1 George Mason 15' 1" 4.60m Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  7 Thibault, William FR-1 Rhode Island 14' 11" 4.55m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  8 Chewning, Trip FR-1 George Mason 14' 9" 4.50m Patriot Games 02/01/14
  9 Yu, Robert FR-1 George Mason 14' 7.25" 4.45m Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  10 Copeland, Gregory JR-3 UMass Amherst 14' 6" 4.42m Harvard Invitational Track Meet 02/01/14
  11 Baltzell, Trent SR-4 Rhode Island 14' 3.25" 4.35m Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/22/14
  12 Crawford, Kenzell SR-4 George Mason 14' 1.25" 4.30m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  13 Gemino, Nicholas SO-2 UMass Amherst 13' 11.25" 4.25m Joe Donahue Games 01/24/14
  14 Abraham, Nathan SO-2 UMass Amherst 13' 9.25" 4.20m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  14 DiMambro, Mike SO-2 Rhode Island 13' 9.25" 4.20m UCONN Men's Decathlon 2014 04/03/14
  14 Ingham, Nicholas SO-2 UMass Amherst 13' 9.25" 4.20m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  14 Pangborn, John SO-2 Rhode Island 13' 9.25" 4.20m Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/22/14
  18 Houston, Sam SR-4 Fordham 11' 11.75" 3.65m Metropolitan Indoor Track and Field Championship 01/30/14
  19 Morton, Evan SO-2 VCU 11' 9.75" 3.60m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  20 Waller, Xavier SO-2 VCU 11' 5.75" 3.50m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  21 Moran, Jacob FR-1 Rhode Island 11' 1.75" 3.40m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  22 Chaconas, Bram FR-1 VCU 10' 7.5" 3.24m Hampton University Indoor Invitational 01/18/14
  23 Smith, Christopher JR-3 VCU 10' 6" 3.20m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  24 Bonfilio, Adam FR-1 UMass Amherst 10' 4" 3.15m URI Mens Heptathlon 01/16/14
  25 King, Sean FR-1 Duquesne 9' 10" 3.00m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14

Pole Vault (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Marshall, Mandissa SR-4 George Mason 14' 2" 4.32m Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  2 DeMange, Ashley JR-3 Dayton 13' 0.75" 3.98m Louisville Twilight Classic 05/16/14
  3 Krizmanic, Hanna JR-3 Dayton 12' 9.5" 3.90m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  4 Pickford, Kaylan JR-3 Rhode Island 12' 7.5" 3.85m IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  5 Horton, Lindsay SO-2 George Mason 11' 10.5" 3.62m Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  6 Kaiser, Megann JR-3 George Mason 11' 8" 3.56m 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  7 Gaskell, Sarah SR-4 Dayton 11' 7" 3.53m Redhawk Invitational 04/26/14
  8 Manfredi, Karleigh SO-2 Rhode Island 11' 6.25" 3.51m Stonehill Skyhawk Invite 04/25/14
  9 Folsom, Lindsey FR-1 Rhode Island 11' 3.75" 3.45m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  10 Bierly, Sarah JR-3 UMass Amherst 10' 11.75" 3.35m UCONN Women's Invitational Track Meet 04/05/14
  10 Busch, Rachel JR-3 UMass Amherst 10' 11.75" 3.35m Joe Donahue Games 01/24/14
  10 Moser, Jasmine SO-2 George Mason 10' 11.75" 3.35m 2014 UD Classic Track & Field Meet 04/26/14
  10 Sekoll, Amber FR-1 Rhode Island 10' 11.75" 3.35m Brown Invitational 04/12/14
  10 Steinhauser, Katrina SR-4 Dayton 10' 11.75" 3.35m Ohio State Buckeye Classic 01/10/14
  15 Eisenberg, Lynne FR-1 George Mason 10' 8" 3.25m 2014 Tribe Invitational 03/21/14
  15 Gould, Katlin FR-1 UMass Amherst 10' 8" 3.25m University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  15 Uhrich, Stephanie SO-2 Saint Louis 10' 8" 3.25m SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  18 Hadobas, Callie SO-2 Saint Louis 10' 6" 3.20m Illini Classic 01/17/14
  18 Kelly, Ann SO-2 Rhode Island 10' 6" 3.20m Stonehill Skyhawk Invite 04/25/14
  20 Ginsberg, Jenna FR-1 Saint Louis 10' 4" 3.15m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  21 Gabriele, Katherine FR-1 UMass Amherst 10' 0" 3.05m Harvard Invitational Track Meet 02/01/14
  22 Grupp, Kelsey SR-4 VCU 9' 8" 2.95m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  22 Rewick, Alexandra SO-2 UMass Amherst 9' 8" 2.95m University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  24 Dutton, Justine SR-4 VCU 9' 7.75" 2.94m Hampton University Indoor Invitational 01/18/14
  25 Jordan, Kia FR-1 VCU 7' 3.75" 2.23m Hampton University Indoor Invitational 01/18/14

Long Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Ezike, Ben SO-2 Rhode Island 23' 8.75" 7.23m Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  2 Sintim, Byron SO-2 George Mason 23' 8.25" 7.22m VCU Ram Invite 03/22/14
  3 Welch, Ian JR-3 Duquesne 23' 2.75" 7.08m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  4 Peabody, Alec SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23' 0.75" 7.03m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  5 Fajoyomi, David SR-4 Fordham 22' 11" 6.98m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  6 Gooden, Lamont FR-1 UMass Amherst 22' 8" 6.91m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  7 Houston, Sam SR-4 Fordham 22' 4.25" 6.81m Metropolitan Indoor Track and Field Championship 01/30/14
  8 DiMambro, Mike SO-2 Rhode Island 22' 1.75" 6.75m UCONN Men's Decathlon 2014 04/03/14
  8 Horne, Jared FR-1 Duquesne 22' 1.75" 6.75m YSU National Invitational 02/07/14
  10 Shipp, Andrew SR-4 VCU 21' 11.75" 6.70m University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14
  11 Arneaud, Deion FR-1 UMass Amherst 21' 11" 6.68m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  11 Rei, Ryan SO-2 Rhode Island 21' 11" 6.68m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  13 Morton, Evan SO-2 VCU 21' 4.25" 6.51m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  14 Fariel, Isaiah SO-2 UMass Amherst 21' 3.5" 6.49m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  15 Moffet, Darius SO-2 VCU 21' 2.5" 6.46m Hokie Invitational 01/24/14
  16 Moran, Jacob FR-1 Rhode Island 21' 2" 6.45m UCONN Men's New England Challenge 04/19/14
  17 Burandt, Jordan SR-4 Rhode Island 21' 1.25" 6.43m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  18 Baltzell, Trent SR-4 Rhode Island 21' 0.75" 6.42m UCONN Men's Decathlon 2014 04/03/14
  19 Berry, DeAngelo FR-1 Rhode Island 21' 0.5" 6.41m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  20 Mancho, Francis SO-2 La Salle 20' 10.75" 6.37m 2014 Hoya Spiked Shoe Club Invitational 01/24/14
  21 Bonfilio, Adam FR-1 UMass Amherst 20' 9.25" 6.33m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  22 Copeland, Gregory JR-3 UMass Amherst 20' 8.5" 6.31m 4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/05/14
  23 Waller, Xavier SO-2 VCU 20' 7" 6.27m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  24 Smith, Christopher JR-3 VCU 20' 5" 6.22m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  24 Yap, Michael SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 20' 5" 6.22m 2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational 04/18/14

Long Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Richardson, Chantel FR-1 George Mason 19' 4" 5.89m 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  2 Francis, Janel SO-2 Richmond 19' 0.75" 5.81m Penn Relays 04/24/14
  2 Kromko, Courtney JR-3 UMass Amherst 19' 0.75" 5.81m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  4 Yarshen, Taylor JR-3 Duquesne 18' 11.25" 5.77m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  5 Johnson, Shanice SR-4 La Salle 18' 7.75" 5.68m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  6 Fulgham, Sarah JR-3 VCU 18' 6" 5.64m VCU Ram Invite 03/22/14
  7 Ezeama, Kim SR-4 Rhode Island 18' 5.75" 5.63m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  8 Jemmott, Katea SR-4 George Mason 18' 5.25" 5.62m Patriot Games 02/01/14
  9 Smith, De'Nisha FR-1 VCU 18' 5" 5.61m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  10 Stoyle, Rebecca JR-3 UMass Amherst 18' 3.75" 5.58m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  11 Prevoteau, Louise JR-3 Duquesne 18' 3" 5.56m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  12 Palmer, Ashley JR-3 UMass Amherst 18' 2.5" 5.55m UNF Spring Break Invitational 03/28/14
  13 Peter, Carina SO-2 VCU 18' 1.5" 5.52m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  14 Edwards, Brittney SR-4 Duquesne 17' 11.75" 5.48m YSU Penguin Icebreaker 12/06/13
  15 Brown, Nhautrey FR-1 George Mason 17' 11" 5.46m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  15 Edwards, Camille JR-3 UMass Amherst 17' 11" 5.46m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  17 Conley, Janel SO-2 Rhode Island 17' 10.75" 5.45m UCF Invitational 03/28/14
  17 Polaski, Kati JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17' 10.75" 5.45m Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/07/13
  19 Frost, Lexis SO-2 Duquesne 17' 10.25" 5.44m Bennie Benson Memorial Invite 04/12/14
  20 Savoie, Michelle SO-2 Rhode Island 17' 9.75" 5.43m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  21 Thatcher, Amanda SO-2 Richmond 17' 9" 5.41m 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  22 Hill, Briana FR-1 George Mason 17' 8.75" 5.40m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  22 Lang, Hilary SR-4 Dayton 17' 8.75" 5.40m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  24 Becattini, Gabby JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17' 7.5" 5.37m 2014 Giegengack Invitational 02/07/14
  25 Hector, Keiko JR-3 Rhode Island 17' 6.25" 5.34m 2014 Coaches Tribute 02/01/14

Triple Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Tele, Jimi SO-2 George Mason 50' 0" 15.24m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  2 Ezike, Ben SO-2 Rhode Island 48' 4.75" 14.75m Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  3 Welch, Ian JR-3 Duquesne 47' 11" 14.60m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  4 Rei, Ryan SO-2 Rhode Island 47' 7.75" 14.52m Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  5 Nasso, Kebba SO-2 Rhode Island 46' 11.5" 14.31m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  6 Little, Justin SO-2 George Mason 46' 10.75" 14.29m Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  7 Davis, Racheed FR-1 VCU 46' 10.25" 14.28m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  8 Gooden, Lamont FR-1 UMass Amherst 46' 0" 14.02m 2014 Yale Collegiate Invitational 01/11/14
  9 Woodruff, Delvin SO-2 VCU 45' 9.75" 13.96m Hampton University Indoor Invitational 01/18/14
  10 Lawton, Michael JR-3 George Mason 45' 4.25" 13.82m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  11 Shipp, Andrew SR-4 VCU 45' 0.25" 13.72m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  12 Pagliuca, Dana FR-1 UMass Amherst 44' 11.75" 13.71m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  13 Horne, Jared FR-1 Duquesne 43' 9.25" 13.34m YSU Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  14 Owens, DeeJay FR-1 Saint Louis 43' 8" 13.31m Saluki Fast Start Meet 12/07/13
  15 King, Sean FR-1 Duquesne 42' 11.5" 13.09m YSU Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  16 Yakubu, Prince Charles FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 42' 11" 13.08m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  17 Martin, Harrison FR-1 Rhode Island 42' 2" 12.85m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  18 Corvington, Dominic SO-2 Saint Louis 41' 10.75" 12.77m Saluki Fast Start Meet 12/07/13

Triple Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Stoyle, Rebecca JR-3 UMass Amherst 42' 0.5" 12.81m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  2 Kromko, Courtney JR-3 UMass Amherst 40' 9.75" 12.44m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  3 Brown, Nhautrey FR-1 George Mason 40' 6" 12.34m UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/17/14
  4 Edwards, Brittney SR-4 Duquesne 39' 9.75" 12.13m Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14
  5 Key, Sherie JR-3 Duquesne 39' 4.5" 12.00m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  6 Schmidt, Maddi SR-4 Dayton 38' 11" 11.86m Louisville Twilight Classic 05/16/14
  7 Cook-Martin, Chaise FR-1 George Mason 38' 8.75" 11.80m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  8 Becattini, Gabby JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 38' 6.75" 11.75m 2014 Giegengack Invitational 02/07/14
  9 Peter, Carina SO-2 VCU 38' 6" 11.73m Hokie Invitational 01/24/14
  10 Palmer, Ashley JR-3 UMass Amherst 38' 4.75" 11.70m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  11 Avery, Lauren SO-2 UMass Amherst 38' 4.25" 11.69m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  12 Jemmott, Katea SR-4 George Mason 38' 0.25" 11.59m Patriot Games 02/01/14
  13 Czerapowicz, Jennifer SO-2 Rhode Island 37' 9.5" 11.52m 1st Annual Mark Young Invitational 04/19/14
  14 Ezeama, Kim SR-4 Rhode Island 37' 8" 11.48m Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
  15 Francis, Janel SO-2 Richmond 37' 7.75" 11.47m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  16 Butler, Adria FR-1 Dayton 37' 5" 11.40m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  17 Mosley, Junei FR-1 George Mason 37' 1.75" 11.32m VCU Ram Invite 03/22/14
  18 Sheppard, Shakiya FR-1 VCU 36' 10.5" 11.24m 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  19 Jackson, Amber FR-1 La Salle 36' 5.75" 11.12m Columbia Invitational 02/01/14
  20 Owusu, Naya SR-4 Saint Louis 36' 2.75" 11.04m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  21 Yarshen, Taylor JR-3 Duquesne 35' 9.25" 10.90m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  22 Frost, Lexis SO-2 Duquesne 35' 1" 10.69m SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational 02/14/14
  23 Mckenna, Kelsey SR-4 Richmond 34' 9.5" 10.60m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  24 Wignot, Julia SO-2 Duquesne 34' 5" 10.49m YSU Penguin Icebreaker 12/06/13
  25 Crawley, Briana FR-1 VCU 34' 4" 10.46m Spring Invite 04/12/14

Shot Put (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Ruffin, Brandon JR-3 VCU 58' 5.25" 17.81m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  2 Coles, Ryan JR-3 VCU 58' 4.5" 17.79m Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14
  3 Piscitelli, Andrew SR-4 Rhode Island 54' 10.25" 16.72m 2014 Sorlien Invitational 01/18/14
  4 Ruiz, Austin JR-3 Fordham 49' 7.75" 15.13m 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  5 Whitham, Carl FR-1 Rhode Island 49' 2.5" 15.00m 2014 Coaches Tribute 02/01/14
  6 Baltzell, Trent SR-4 Rhode Island 47' 9" 14.55m Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/22/14
  7 Philips-Manson, Joe FR-1 VCU 46' 6.75" 14.19m Boston University Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  8 Johnson, Todd JR-3 Saint Louis 46' 4.25" 14.13m Kansas Relays 04/16/14
  9 Davies, Brett FR-1 UMass Amherst 45' 10.75" 13.99m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  10 Bianco, Tim JR-3 Saint Louis 45' 9" 13.94m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  11 Nguyen, Kirk SR-4 George Mason 44' 8.75" 13.63m Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14
  12 Tosie, Robert SO-2 Saint Louis 43' 5.25" 13.24m 2014 Kip Janvrin Open 04/24/14
  13 Lawrence, Zac SO-2 Rhode Island 42' 5.25" 12.93m UCONN Mens Invitational Track Meet 03/29/14
  14 Handley, Mahlik FR-1 Rhode Island 42' 0.75" 12.82m Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/22/14
  15 Santeramo, Michael JR-3 La Salle 41' 4.25" 12.60m Columbia Invitational 02/01/14
  16 Turnbough, Brett JR-3 Saint Louis 40' 11.5" 12.48m GVSU Big Meet Invite 02/14/14
  17 Melton, Ben FR-1 VCU 40' 10.25" 12.45m 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  18 Bonfilio, Adam FR-1 UMass Amherst 39' 10.5" 12.15m U Mass Multi-Event T&F Meet 04/17/14
  19 Ingham, Nicholas SO-2 UMass Amherst 39' 10" 12.14m 4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/05/14
  20 Moran, Jacob FR-1 Rhode Island 39' 4.5" 12.00m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  21 DiMambro, Mike SO-2 Rhode Island 38' 6.25" 11.74m UCONN Men's Decathlon 2014 04/03/14
  22 Houston, Sam SR-4 Fordham 38' 6" 11.73m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  23 McGuire, Patrick JR-3 Fordham 38' 0.75" 11.60m Fordham Season Opener 12/06/13
  24 King, Sean FR-1 Duquesne 37' 5" 11.40m YSU National Invitational 02/07/14
  25 Sow, Souleymane JR-3 George Mason 37' 4.5" 11.39m Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14

Shot Put (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Williams, Jaleesa SR-4 VCU 49' 1" 14.96m NCAA East Preliminary Round 05/29/14
  2 Crawford, Kelsey SO-2 UMass Amherst 47' 6.25" 14.48m 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  3 Nelson, Miranda JR-3 Dayton 47' 2.5" 14.39m Akron Invitational 02/07/14
  4 Ratchford, Briana SO-2 VCU 45' 3.5" 13.80m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  5 Adams, Ashley SR-4 Duquesne 45' 0.5" 13.73m Bennie Benson Memorial Invite 04/12/14
  6 Rybicki, Genevieve SR-4 Rhode Island 43' 9.25" 13.34m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  7 Kuenzel, Hannah SR-4 Saint Louis 43' 6.5" 13.27m GVSU Big Meet Invite 02/14/14
  8 McCabe, Kelly SR-4 Rhode Island 43' 6" 13.26m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  9 Neves, Katja FR-1 Rhode Island 42' 6.25" 12.96m 2014 Sorlien Invitational 01/18/14
  10 Zahn, Chelsea SR-4 Duquesne 42' 5.5" 12.94m YSU Penguin Icebreaker 12/06/13
  11 DeVincent, Kaylee SR-4 UMass Amherst 41' 4.25" 12.60m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  12 Riseborough, Margaret FR-1 UMass Amherst 41' 1.5" 12.53m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  13 Fyalkowski, Rachel FR-1 Duquesne 39' 10.75" 12.16m SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational 02/14/14
  13 Wallerstedt, Michelle SO-2 George Mason 39' 10.75" 12.16m VCU Ram Invite 03/22/14
  15 Murray, Hannah SO-2 Saint Louis 38' 6" 11.73m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  16 Hale, Haley JR-3 George Mason 37' 10.75" 11.55m 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  17 Denger, Amanda SR-4 George Mason 37' 8.5" 11.49m Patriot Games 02/01/14
  18 Fearing, Alexa SO-2 UMass Amherst 37' 6" 11.43m Harvard Invitational Track Meet 02/01/14
  19 Wagner, Sara SO-2 UMass Amherst 36' 2.75" 11.04m 2014 Sorlien Invitational 01/18/14
  20 Depaola, Alysa FR-1 Duquesne 36' 2" 11.02m Kent State Doug Raymond Invite 01/11/14
  21 Conley, Janel SO-2 Rhode Island 35' 1.25" 10.70m 2014 Coaches Tribute 02/01/14
  22 Moreino, Aysha SO-2 Rhode Island 34' 11.75" 10.66m 38th Brown University Alden Invitational 12/07/13
  23 Serrano, Hailey FR-1 Fordham 34' 11" 10.64m Saturday Night Shootout 01/18/14
  24 Franzosa, Julia SO-2 Duquesne 34' 0.25" 10.37m YSU National Invitational 02/07/14
  25 Hart, Caitlin JR-3 Fordham 34' 0" 10.36m Fordham Season Opener 12/06/13

Discus (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Coles, Ryan JR-3 VCU 172' 6" 52.58m 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  2 Ruffin, Brandon JR-3 VCU 167' 5" 51.02m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  3 Baltzell, Trent SR-4 Rhode Island 154' 0" 46.93m Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/22/14
  4 Nguyen, Kirk SR-4 George Mason 146' 0" 44.50m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  5 Lawrence, Zac SO-2 Rhode Island 140' 5" 42.81m UCONN Men's New England Challenge 04/19/14
  6 Johnson, Todd JR-3 Saint Louis 139' 10" 42.62m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  7 Melton, Ben FR-1 VCU 138' 8" 42.28m VCU Ram Invite 03/22/14
  8 Tosie, Robert SO-2 Saint Louis 137' 7" 41.93m Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  9 Davies, Brett FR-1 UMass Amherst 135' 9" 41.38m 4th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/05/14
  10 Ruiz, Austin JR-3 Fordham 135' 8" 41.35m 2014 Golden Ram Invitational 03/22/14
  11 Moran, Jacob FR-1 Rhode Island 132' 6" 40.40m Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/22/14
  12 Williams, Ryan FR-1 George Mason 128' 8" 39.23m Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  13 Bianco, Tim JR-3 Saint Louis 125' 7" 38.27m SLU Track Kickoff 03/21/14
  14 Philips-Manson, Joe FR-1 VCU 123' 0" 37.50m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  15 Pangborn, John SO-2 Rhode Island 121' 0" 36.89m UCONN Men's Decathlon 2014 04/03/14
  16 King, Sean FR-1 Duquesne 115' 10" 35.31m Bennie Benson Memorial Invite 04/12/14
  17 Ingham, Nicholas SO-2 UMass Amherst 114' 1" 34.78m 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II 04/26/14
  18 McGuire, Patrick JR-3 Fordham 113' 7" 34.62m Brick City Track & Field Classic 04/27/14
  19 DiMambro, Mike SO-2 Rhode Island 111' 5" 33.97m UCONN Men's Decathlon 2014 04/03/14
  20 Danner, Nick FR-1 Rhode Island 105' 10" 32.27m University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  21 Whitham, Carl FR-1 Rhode Island 104' 7" 31.88m UCONN Mens Invitational Track Meet 03/29/14
  22 Sphon, Lucas FR-1 Duquesne 99' 0" 30.17m Cal U Early Bird 03/22/14
  23 Crawford, Kenzell SR-4 George Mason 93' 8" 28.55m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  24 Bonfilio, Adam FR-1 UMass Amherst 93' 0" 28.36m 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II 04/26/14
  25 Waller, Xavier SO-2 VCU 86' 1" 26.23m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14

Discus (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Williams, Jaleesa SR-4 VCU 190' 2" 57.97m NCAA East Preliminary Round 05/29/14
  2 Wallerstedt, Michelle SO-2 George Mason 164' 2" 50.04m Florida Relays 04/03/14
  3 Adams, Ashley SR-4 Duquesne 155' 8" 47.44m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  4 Rybicki, Genevieve SR-4 Rhode Island 150' 5" 45.84m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  5 Kuenzel, Hannah SR-4 Saint Louis 146' 8" 44.70m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  6 Zahn, Chelsea SR-4 Duquesne 145' 10" 44.46m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  7 Muniz, Emily SO-2 George Mason 135' 11" 41.44m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  8 Weeman, Aly JR-3 Dayton 133' 6" 40.69m Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/18/14
  9 McGonigle, Alena FR-1 Richmond 132' 7" 40.42m James Madison University Quad 04/19/14
  10 DeVincent, Kaylee SR-4 UMass Amherst 132' 5" 40.36m University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  11 Neves, Katja FR-1 Rhode Island 129' 11" 39.60m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  12 Fearing, Alexa SO-2 UMass Amherst 117' 10" 35.91m University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  13 Roberts, Jada SO-2 VCU 116' 9" 35.59m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  14 Depaola, Alyse FR-1 Duquesne 108' 8" 33.12m Bennie Benson Memorial Invite 04/12/14
  15 Murray, Hannah SO-2 Saint Louis 108' 3" 32.99m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  16 Wagner, Sara SO-2 UMass Amherst 108' 2" 32.96m Holy Cross Invitational 2014 04/19/14
  17 Serrano, Hailey FR-1 Fordham 103' 4" 31.50m Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  18 Fyalkowski, Rachel FR-1 Duquesne 102' 8" 31.30m Dave Labor Invt 04/04/14
  19 Riseborough, Margaret FR-1 UMass Amherst 100' 9" 30.72m University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  20 Hart, Caitlin JR-3 Fordham 98' 1" 29.90m Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  21 Crawford, Kelsey SO-2 UMass Amherst 86' 9" 26.45m UNF Spring Break Invitational 03/28/14
  22 Banks, Ashleigh FR-1 VCU 86' 8" 26.43m VCU Ram Invite 03/22/14

Hammer (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Handley, Mahlik FR-1 Rhode Island 197' 3" 60.12m 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  2 Briggs, Alex SO-2 Rhode Island 175' 8" 53.55m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  3 Coles, Ryan JR-3 VCU 170' 4" 51.91m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  4 Wellington, Jason SR-4 George Mason 169' 10" 51.78m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  5 Amo, Brandon FR-1 Rhode Island 168' 0" 51.22m UCONN Men's New England Challenge 04/19/14
  6 Nguyen, Kirk SR-4 George Mason 167' 7" 51.08m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  7 Ruffin, Brandon JR-3 VCU 165' 1" 50.31m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  8 Johnson, Todd JR-3 Saint Louis 145' 11" 44.47m Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  9 Bianco, Tim JR-3 Saint Louis 134' 11" 41.13m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  10 McGuire, Patrick JR-3 Fordham 129' 8" 39.53m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  11 Ledbetter, Tristan FR-1 VCU 127' 1" 38.75m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  12 Ruiz, Austin JR-3 Fordham 125' 5" 38.23m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  13 Williams, Ryan FR-1 George Mason 123' 8" 37.70m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  14 Tosie, Robert SO-2 Saint Louis 123' 4" 37.60m Joey Haines Invite 04/04/14
  15 Melton, Ben FR-1 VCU 121' 9" 37.10m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  16 Sphon, Lucas FR-1 Duquesne 102' 7" 31.27m University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28/14

Hammer (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Weeman, Aly JR-3 Dayton 185' 5" 56.51m Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/18/14
  2 Rybicki, Genevieve SR-4 Rhode Island 179' 0" 54.55m 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  3 Williams, Jaleesa SR-4 VCU 173' 8" 52.93m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  4 Janes, Grace SO-2 Rhode Island 169' 5" 51.64m Central Connecticut Track & Field Meet 03/22/14
  5 Moreino, Aysha SO-2 Rhode Island 163' 9" 49.91m Central Connecticut Track & Field Meet 03/22/14
  6 Nelson, Miranda JR-3 Dayton 159' 0" 48.46m Redhawk Invitational 04/26/14
  7 Wagner, Sara SO-2 UMass Amherst 156' 7" 47.74m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  8 Kuenzel, Hannah SR-4 Saint Louis 153' 7" 46.82m Kansas Relays 04/16/14
  9 Oare, Meredith SR-4 George Mason 153' 5" 46.77m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  10 Zahn, Chelsea SR-4 Duquesne 151' 11" 46.31m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  11 Muniz, Emily SO-2 George Mason 147' 3" 44.89m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  12 Fearing, Alexa SO-2 UMass Amherst 141' 0" 42.99m 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II 04/26/14
  13 DeVincent, Kaylee SR-4 UMass Amherst 141' 0" 42.97m 2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II 04/26/14
  14 Hale, Haley JR-3 George Mason 140' 8" 42.89m Spring Invite 04/12/14
  15 Vadis, Manuela FR-1 Rhode Island 139' 2" 42.41m Central Connecticut Track & Field Meet 03/22/14
  16 Fyalkowski, Rachel FR-1 Duquesne 138' 5" 42.18m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  17 Roberts, Jada SO-2 VCU 134' 4" 40.94m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  18 Adams, Ashley SR-4 Duquesne 132' 6" 40.38m Cal U Early Bird 03/22/14
  19 Depaola, Alyse FR-1 Duquesne 130' 3" 39.71m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  20 Riseborough, Margaret FR-1 UMass Amherst 121' 10" 37.14m UCONN Women's Invitational Track Meet 04/05/14
  21 Serrano, Hailey FR-1 Fordham 120' 8" 36.77m Brick City Track & Field Classic 04/27/14
  22 Gentry, Julianne SO-2 VCU 119' 11" 36.55m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  23 Murray, Hannah SO-2 Saint Louis 113' 9" 34.68m Joey Haines Invite 04/04/14
  24 Hart, Caitlin JR-3 Fordham 111' 2" 33.89m 2014 Golden Ram Invitational 03/22/14
  25 Crawford, Kelsey SO-2 UMass Amherst 110' 10" 33.79m UNF Spring Break Invitational 03/28/14

Javelin (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Danner, Nick FR-1 Rhode Island 221' 6" 67.52m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  2 Gladysiewski, Alex JR-3 Duquesne 204' 1" 62.20m 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  3 Moran, Jacob FR-1 Rhode Island 191' 5" 58.34m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  4 Baltzell, Trent SR-4 Rhode Island 190' 3" 58.00m UCONN Men's Decathlon 2014 04/03/14
  5 Regan, Nicholas FR-1 Fordham 185' 11" 56.68m Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  6 Santeramo, Michael JR-3 La Salle 181' 4" 55.28m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  7 Yacker, Kevin JR-3 Duquesne 176' 10" 53.91m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  8 DiMambro, Mike SO-2 Rhode Island 176' 4" 53.76m UCONN Men's Decathlon 2014 04/03/14
  9 Pangborn, John SO-2 Rhode Island 174' 2" 53.08m UCONN Men's Decathlon 2014 04/03/14
  10 St. Jean, Kyle SO-2 Rhode Island 165' 5" 50.42m UCONN Mens Invitational Track Meet 03/29/14
  11 Williams, Ryan FR-1 George Mason 155' 5" 47.37m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  12 Sphon, Lucas FR-1 Duquesne 154' 0" 46.93m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  13 Waller, Xavier SO-2 VCU 145' 7" 44.38m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  14 Ingham, Nicholas SO-2 UMass Amherst 141' 11" 43.25m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  15 Wellington, Jason SR-4 George Mason 140' 8" 42.87m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  16 Bonfilio, Adam FR-1 UMass Amherst 140' 5" 42.80m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  17 King, Sean FR-1 Duquesne 137' 11" 42.03m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  18 Crawford, Kenzell SR-4 George Mason 133' 2" 40.60m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  19 Smith, Christopher JR-3 VCU 128' 5" 39.14m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  20 Copeland, Gregory JR-3 UMass Amherst 122' 8" 37.38m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  21 Morton, Evan SO-2 VCU 109' 2" 33.27m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  22 Chewning, Trip FR-1 George Mason 105' 4" 32.11m MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14

Javelin (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 McCabe, Kelly SR-4 Rhode Island 158' 6" 48.31m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  2 Denger, Amanda JR-3 George Mason 142' 5" 43.42m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  3 Franzosa, Julia SO-2 Duquesne 142' 5" 43.40m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  4 Crawford, Kelsey SO-2 UMass Amherst 141' 0" 42.97m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  5 Ratchford, Briana SO-2 VCU 138' 7" 42.24m Spring Invite 04/12/14
  6 Robinson, Emma SO-2 UMass Amherst 134' 6" 41.00m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  7 Delesdernier, Nicole SO-2 Saint Louis 124' 7" 37.98m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  8 Louis, Emily SO-2 UMass Amherst 120' 10" 36.82m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  9 Erdely, Rachel FR-1 Duquesne 114' 0" 34.76m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  10 Depaola, Alyse FR-1 Duquesne 113' 11" 34.72m Dave Labor Invt 04/04/14
  11 Muniz, Emily SO-2 George Mason 112' 7" 34.31m VCU Ram Invite 03/22/14
  12 Moreino, Aysha SO-2 Rhode Island 110' 4" 33.64m UCONN Women's Invitational Track Meet 04/05/14
  13 Madison, Hannah FR-1 Rhode Island 108' 6" 33.07m Stonehill Skyhawk Invite 04/25/14
  14 Hart, Caitlin JR-3 Fordham 106' 5" 32.44m Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  15 Kolodziej, Julie JR-3 Dayton 104' 9" 31.93m EIU Big Blue Classic & Neil Moore Multi's 04/03/14
  16 Garcia, Katy JR-3 Dayton 104' 1" 31.73m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  17 Butler, Adria FR-1 Dayton 101' 2" 30.84m All-Ohio Track & Field Champs 04/12/14
  18 Prevoteau, Louise JR-3 Duquesne 99' 0" 30.19m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  19 Osborne, Katharine SO-2 UMass Amherst 97' 11" 29.84m U Mass Multi-Event T&F Meet 04/17/14
  20 Conley, Janel SO-2 Rhode Island 96' 4" 29.36m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  21 O'Toole, Ann SR-4 Richmond 96' 1" 29.30m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  22 Maj, Rebecca JR-3 Dayton 94' 1" 28.68m Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  23 Savoie, Michelle SO-2 Rhode Island 90' 6" 27.59m UCF Invitational 03/28/14
  24 Hector, Keiko JR-3 Rhode Island 89' 6" 27.28m Brown Invitational 04/12/14
  25 Rybicki, Genevieve SR-4 Rhode Island 85' 7" 26.08m UCF Invitational 03/28/14

Heptathlon (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date

Decathlon (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date