Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
UMAC Outdoor Performance List
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2021)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2012)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bethany Lutheran
Martin Luther
Minnesota-Morris
North Central (Minn.)
Northwestern (Minn.)
St. Scholastica
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adams, Bre (F) - St. Scholastica
Aderton, Kirsten (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Alec, Bergmann (M) - Martin Luther
Ambrose, Jacob (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Anderson, Corey (M) - St. Scholastica
Andrew, Tiarks (M) - Martin Luther
Anenson, Kyle (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Anselmo, Tony (M) - St. Scholastica
Barker, Joshua (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Batalden, Sabrina (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Benjamin, Snyder (M) - Martin Luther
Billett, Kyle (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Blair, Alex (F) - St. Scholastica
Bohlmann, Aaron (M) - Martin Luther
Bonasera, Jadyn (F) - St. Scholastica
Bonham, Julie (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Bonnett, John (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Borkenhagen, Laura (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Boucher, Reece (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Boyle, Tanna (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Brassow, Todd (M) - Martin Luther
Bruender, Josh (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Bruss, Nicolas (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Buske, Brianna (F) - St. Scholastica
Campbell, Amy (F) - St. Scholastica
Carlson, Cody (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Ceroll, Tony (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Chapple, Elijah (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Charlotte, Huebner (F) - Martin Luther
Chojnacki, William (M) - Martin Luther
Christenson, Carl (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Christianson, Nicole (F) - St. Scholastica
Coleman, Shane (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Combellick, Chalmer (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Couwenhoven, Caleb (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Croy, Colleen (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Dahmus, Kali (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Darian, Schnose (M) - Martin Luther
Davis, Grey (M) - Martin Luther
Davis, Rebekah (F) - North Central (Minn.)
DeGraffenreid, Dalton (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Dellinger, Brittany (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Denler, Carly (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Denzer, Bailey (M) - Minnesota-Morris
DeRoeck, Ryan (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Deziel, Nicole (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Dickson, Danielle (F) - St. Scholastica
Dills, Sam (F) - St. Scholastica
Dinesen, Michelle (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Doerr, Alicia (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Dower, Leandro (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Drake, Victor (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Dunfee, Kelin (M) - St. Scholastica
Dunstan, Tim (M) - St. Scholastica
Durovec, Brea (F) - St. Scholastica
Egelkraut, Aaron (M) - St. Scholastica
Elizabeth, Johnson (F) - Martin Luther
Elizabeth, Murry (F) - Martin Luther
Farquhar, Lauren (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Ferguson, Mack (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Fernow, Charlie (M) - St. Scholastica
Fettig, Jacob (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Fischer, Baruch (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Floyd, De Andre' (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Foy, Teja (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Gallagher, Jacob (M) - St. Scholastica
Garrity, Conor (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Gibson, Taylor (F) - St. Scholastica
Goemann, Aaron (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Goemann, Hannah (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Goss, Abigail (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Gracia, Mason (M) - St. Scholastica
Greenslade, Lisa (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Griffiths, Nick (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Guentzel, Ryan (M) - St. Scholastica
Guffey, Evan (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Guttormson, Jake (M) - North Central (Minn.)
Habermann, Charlie (M) - St. Scholastica
Hackbarth, Hannah (F) - Martin Luther
Hahn, Luke (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Haley, Hanan (F) - Martin Luther
Harder, Nathan (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Harmston, Rachel (F) - St. Scholastica
Hatzung, Matthew (M) - Martin Luther
Henry, Alanna (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Hildebrand, Karissa (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Hoium, Rachael (F) - St. Scholastica
Holmquist, James (M) - St. Scholastica
Holt, Tori (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Horoshak, Alex (M) - St. Scholastica
Hosie, Amber (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Howe, Emily (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Huberty, Becky (F) - St. Scholastica
Huereque, Cheyenne (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Hughes, Lindsay (F) - Martin Luther
Ito, Lisa (F) - St. Scholastica
Jarrett, Katheryn (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Johnson, Chelsea (F) - St. Scholastica
Johnson, Jordan (F) - St. Scholastica
Kamm, Kaitlin (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Kamps, Heather (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Karnwie-Tuah, Ayeir (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Keller, Linda (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Kent, Julie (F) - Martin Luther
Koelpin, Sarah (F) - Martin Luther
Kolle, Kelsi (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Koltz, Emilee (F) - Martin Luther
Krejcarek, Olivia (F) - St. Scholastica
Krinkie, Nick (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Kuennen, Jason (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Kurtovich, Maggie (F) - St. Scholastica
Lampley, Rennardo (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Langevin, Marcus (M) - Minnesota-Morris
LaRoque, Jennifer (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Larson, Hayden (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Lawson, Chris (M) - St. Scholastica
Lesar, Frank (M) - St. Scholastica
Loescher, Martin (M) - Martin Luther
Loescher, Michael (M) - Martin Luther
Lohmiller, Jenny (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Lovrien, James (M) - St. Scholastica
Lubben, Nick (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Ludwig, Brittany (F) - St. Scholastica
Lundgren, Emily (F) - St. Scholastica
Malimanek, Lucas (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Mallonee, Ben (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Marckell II, Otto (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Maria, Wilson (F) - Martin Luther
Marzinske, Danielle (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Marzinske, Diana (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Matthew, Tessmer (M) - Martin Luther
McCrory, Declan (M) - Minnesota-Morris
McDermott, Casey (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
McFall, Hunter (M) - Minnesota-Morris
McKenzie, Luke (M) - St. Scholastica
Meed, Natasha (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Mehrhof, Calvin (M) - St. Scholastica
Memmesheimer, Dana (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Mielke, Kristen (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Miranda, Loduha (F) - Martin Luther
Mogren, Andrea (F) - St. Scholastica
Moholon, Adam (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Moldstad, Brittany (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Moses, Jocelyn (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Muehlhauser, Paige (F) - St. Scholastica
Murphy, Ryan (M) - St. Scholastica
Myhal, Alexandra (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Naumann, Michael (M) - St. Scholastica
Nelson, Anna (F) - St. Scholastica
Niebuhr, Riley (M) - St. Scholastica
Nordby, Taylor (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Nordrum, Karina (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Ohaju, Laurel (F) - St. Scholastica
Okeson, Mike (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Owen, Julia (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Pappenfuss, Isaac (M) - Martin Luther
Paulson, Sidney (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Peters, Amanda (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Peterson, Anna (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Peterson, Jeremy (M) - St. Scholastica
Pierce-Tyler, Rodney (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Reller, Rob (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Richardson, Owen (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Rieimer, Josiah (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Riley, Brian (M) - St. Scholastica
Rockhoff, Stephanie (F) - Martin Luther
Rosenbaum, Luke (M) - Martin Luther
Rotich, Kevin (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Russert, Hannah (F) - St. Scholastica
Rust, Tyler (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Ryan, Ethan (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Salgado, Sergio (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Sarah, Hackbarth (F) - Martin Luther
Sauer, Alissa (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Sauer, Megan (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Scarver, Chris (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Schexneider, Amanda (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Schneider, Caleb (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Schulenburg, Chris (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Schwantke, Ashley (F) - St. Scholastica
Schwantke, Emily (F) - St. Scholastica
Schwartz, Ethan (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Shabb, Ben (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Sherrard, Tanya (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Siekawitch, Isaac (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Simmons, Josh (M) - St. Scholastica
Skarin, Jordan (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Smith, Zachary (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Solberg, Nicholas (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Soule, Ryan (M) - St. Scholastica
Soule, Ryan (M) - St. Scholastica
Spaulding, Hannah (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Stewart, Lindsey (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Stob, Nathan (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Swanson, Abby (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Sylvestre, Claire (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Tessa, Heiling (F) - Martin Luther
Thompson, Ashleigh (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Thurston, Robert (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Ukkelburg, Alex (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Visina, Zach (M) - St. Scholastica
Vosberg, Katie (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Wagner, Kevin (M) - St. Scholastica
Walerius, Milana (F) - St. Scholastica
Wallenta, Adam (M) - St. Scholastica
Walton, Spencer (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Wedin, Charissa (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Weihert, Amber (F) - Bethany Lutheran
White, Anthony (M) - Minnesota-Morris
White, Whitney (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Wildauer, John (M) - Martin Luther
Wildauer, Timothy (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Wildauer, Timothy (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Wingenbach, Rachel (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Wohlenhaus, Connor (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Wold, Carl (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Wolf, Justine (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Yamane, Shingo (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Zoellner, Seth (M) - Martin Luther
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dickson, Danielle
JR-3
St. Scholastica
13.07
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
3.5
2
Skarin, Jordan
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
13.15
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
3.5
3
Peterson, Anna
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
13.23
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
3.5
4
Kolle, Kelsi
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
13.27
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
3.1
5
Sylvestre, Claire
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
13.32
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
2.5
6
Doerr, Alicia
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
13.40
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
2.5
7
Harmston, Rachel
FR-1
St. Scholastica
13.60
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
1.9
8
Moses, Jocelyn
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
13.64
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
3.5
9
Kamm, Kaitlin
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
13.69
NSU Open
Apr 18, 2014
+0.0
10
Walerius, Milana
FR-1
St. Scholastica
13.93
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
3.1
11
Croy, Colleen
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
14.02
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
1.9
12
Aderton, Kirsten
SO-2
Northwestern (Minn.)
14.22
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
-0.4
13
Wolf, Justine
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
14.34
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
0.8
14
Hoium, Rachael
SO-2
St. Scholastica
14.66
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
0.8
15
Denler, Carly
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
14.68
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
0.8
16
Batalden, Sabrina
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
15.21
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
1.9
17
Meed, Natasha
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
15.55
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
3.1
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ohaju, Laurel
JR-3
St. Scholastica
26.55
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
2.0
2
Foy, Teja
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
27.28
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
2.0
3
Harmston, Rachel
FR-1
St. Scholastica
27.40
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
2.0
4
Peterson, Anna
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
27.54
Cobber Twilight
Apr 22, 2014
3.8
5
Skarin, Jordan
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
27.68
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
2.7
6
Kurtovich, Maggie
SO-2
St. Scholastica
27.75
Viking Classic
Apr 25, 2014
3.8
7
Russert, Hannah
FR-1
St. Scholastica
27.82
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
3.2
8
Paulson, Sidney
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
27.95
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
2.0
9
Kolle, Kelsi
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
28.06
Cobber Twilight
Apr 22, 2014
3.8
9
Sylvestre, Claire
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
28.06
Cobber Twilight
Apr 22, 2014
3.8
11
Wolf, Justine
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
28.57
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
2.7
12
Aderton, Kirsten
SO-2
Northwestern (Minn.)
29.05
Holst Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
+0.0
13
Howe, Emily
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
29.31
Hamline Invitational
Apr 9, 2014
2.3
14
Croy, Colleen
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
29.55
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
2.8
15
Walerius, Milana
FR-1
St. Scholastica
30.06
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
2.8
15
Moses, Jocelyn
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
30.06
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
2.7
17
Kamm, Kaitlin
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
30.14
NSU Open
Apr 18, 2014
+0.0
18
Mielke, Kristen
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
31.21
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
2.7
19
Owen, Julia
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
32.23
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
1.3
20
Meed, Natasha
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
33.22
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
2.0
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ohaju, Laurel
JR-3
St. Scholastica
1:00.32
Viking Classic
Apr 25, 2014
2
Kurtovich, Maggie
SO-2
St. Scholastica
1:00.99
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
3
Paulson, Sidney
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
1:02.47
Cobber Twilight
Apr 22, 2014
4
Boyle, Tanna
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
1:02.98
Cobber Twilight
Apr 22, 2014
5
Mogren, Andrea
FR-1
St. Scholastica
1:03.07
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
6
Farquhar, Lauren
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
1:03.10
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
7
Wolf, Justine
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
1:03.24
Cobber Twilight
Apr 22, 2014
8
Hughes, Lindsay
SO-2
Martin Luther
1:03.81
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
9
Sarah, Hackbarth
FR-1
Martin Luther
1:04.51
Drake Alternative
Apr 26, 2014
10
Peterson, Anna
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
1:05.61
Drake Alternative
Apr 26, 2014
11
Aderton, Kirsten
SO-2
Northwestern (Minn.)
1:05.84
Holst Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
12
Foy, Teja
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
1:07.24
NSU Open
Apr 18, 2014
13
Batalden, Sabrina
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
1:10.31
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
14
Davis, Rebekah
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
1:15.78
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
15
Sauer, Alissa
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
1:16.62
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Adams, Bre
JR-3
St. Scholastica
2:15.89
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
2
Buske, Brianna
JR-3
St. Scholastica
2:15.92
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
3
Lundgren, Emily
SO-2
St. Scholastica
2:22.76
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
4
Goemann, Hannah
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
2:24.06
Cobber Twilight
Apr 22, 2014
5
Keller, Linda
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
2:25.26
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
6
Borkenhagen, Laura
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
2:26.29
Cobber Twilight
Apr 22, 2014
7
Mogren, Andrea
FR-1
St. Scholastica
2:27.31
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
8
Gibson, Taylor
FR-1
St. Scholastica
2:27.86
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
9
Johnson, Jordan
FR-1
St. Scholastica
2:32.30
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
10
Sauer, Megan
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
2:33.19
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
11
Farquhar, Lauren
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
2:34.35
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
12
Boyle, Tanna
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
2:36.64
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
13
Muehlhauser, Paige
FR-1
St. Scholastica
2:36.72
St. Mary's Open
Apr 26, 2014
14
Kent, Julie
JR-3
Martin Luther
2:37.33
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
15
Sauer, Alissa
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
2:38.20
Drake Alternative
Apr 26, 2014
1500 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Keller, Linda
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
4:48.69
Cobber Twilight
Apr 22, 2014
2
Borkenhagen, Laura
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
4:52.15
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
3
Adams, Bre
JR-3
St. Scholastica
4:52.35
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
4
Johnson, Chelsea
SR-4
St. Scholastica
4:53.77
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
5
Goemann, Hannah
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
5:01.73
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
6
Gibson, Taylor
FR-1
St. Scholastica
5:02.79
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
7
Johnson, Jordan
FR-1
St. Scholastica
5:06.16
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
8
Sauer, Megan
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
5:10.37
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
9
Sauer, Alissa
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
5:11.27
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
10
Peters, Amanda
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
5:22.31
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
11
Dills, Sam
FR-1
St. Scholastica
5:25.61
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
12
Wingenbach, Rachel
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
5:28.22
Drake Alternative
Apr 26, 2014
13
Hackbarth, Hannah
JR-3
Martin Luther
5:34.64
Cobber March Madness Meet
Mar 29, 2014
14
Dellinger, Brittany
SO-2
Northwestern (Minn.)
5:39.83
Drake Alternative
Apr 26, 2014
15
Nelson, Anna
FR-1
St. Scholastica
5:42.70
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
16
Myhal, Alexandra
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
5:54.68
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
17
Dinesen, Michelle
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
6:03.73
Cobber Twilight
Apr 22, 2014
18
Greenslade, Lisa
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
6:10.48
Hamline Invitational
Apr 9, 2014
19
Wedin, Charissa
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
6:19.66
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
20
Vosberg, Katie
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
6:23.45
Cobber Twilight
Apr 22, 2014
21
Swanson, Abby
SO-2
Northwestern (Minn.)
6:57.67
Hamline Women's Twilight
Apr 23, 2014
5000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Keller, Linda
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
17:38.81
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
2
Johnson, Chelsea
SR-4
St. Scholastica
17:56.55
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2014
3
Koltz, Emilee
JR-3
Martin Luther
19:10.58
Drake Alternative
Apr 26, 2014
4
Wingenbach, Rachel
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
19:14.35
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
5
Peters, Amanda
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
19:28.11
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
6
Deziel, Nicole
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
19:38.04
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
7
Sauer, Megan
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
19:38.88
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
8
Johnson, Jordan
FR-1
St. Scholastica
19:54.79
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
9
Goemann, Hannah
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
20:27.91
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
10
Bonham, Julie
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
20:29.59
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
11
Schexneider, Amanda
JR-3
North Central (Minn.)
20:58.02
Holst Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
12
Thompson, Ashleigh
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
21:28.13
Cobber Twilight
Apr 22, 2014
13
Nelson, Anna
FR-1
St. Scholastica
21:56.60
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
10,000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson, Chelsea
SR-4
St. Scholastica
37:14.62
2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 23, 2014
100 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Kamm, Kaitlin
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
15.28
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
2.8
2
Russert, Hannah
FR-1
St. Scholastica
15.59
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
2.8
3
Durovec, Brea
SR-4
St. Scholastica
15.67
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
2.8
4
Howe, Emily
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
16.91
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
1.5
5
Schwantke, Emily
SR-4
St. Scholastica
17.12
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
2.8
6
Marzinske, Danielle
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
17.48
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
3.1
7
Rockhoff, Stephanie
SO-2
Martin Luther
17.73
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
3.1
8
Charlotte, Huebner
FR-1
Martin Luther
18.77
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
1.5
9
Farquhar, Lauren
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
18.99
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
0.2
10
Marzinske, Diana
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
19.35
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
1.5
11
Owen, Julia
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
19.76
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
1.5
400 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Campbell, Amy
SO-2
St. Scholastica
1:06.89
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
2
Durovec, Brea
SR-4
St. Scholastica
1:08.73
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
3
Farquhar, Lauren
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
1:11.31
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
4
Kamm, Kaitlin
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
1:12.82
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
5
Schwantke, Emily
SR-4
St. Scholastica
1:12.94
St. Mary's Open
Apr 26, 2014
6
Marzinske, Danielle
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
1:15.16
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
7
Marzinske, Diana
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
1:17.11
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
8
Owen, Julia
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
1:35.27
Carleton Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
3000 Steeplechase
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Keller, Linda
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
11:30.18
UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier
May 15, 2014
2
Johnson, Jordan
FR-1
St. Scholastica
11:48.71
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
3
Farquhar, Lauren
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
12:10.24
Drake Alternative
Apr 26, 2014
4
Wingenbach, Rachel
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
12:32.93
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
5
Deziel, Nicole
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
12:36.45
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
6
Hackbarth, Hannah
JR-3
Martin Luther
12:48.77
Drake Alternative
Apr 26, 2014
7
Dellinger, Brittany
SO-2
Northwestern (Minn.)
13:19.85
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
8
Greenslade, Lisa
SO-2
Northwestern (Minn.)
13:42.96
Drake Alternative
Apr 26, 2014
9
Sauer, Alissa
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
13:45.55
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
10
Nelson, Anna
FR-1
St. Scholastica
13:51.07
St. Mary's Open
Apr 26, 2014
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Minnesota-Morris
51.55
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
2
St. Scholastica
52.62
Russert
,
Dickson
,
Walerius
,
Harmston
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
3
Northwestern (Minn.)
53.34
Howe
,
Aderton
,
Moses
,
Skarin
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
4
Bethany Lutheran
54.77
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
5
Martin Luther
54.92
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Scholastica
3:55.18
Kurtovich
,
Ohaju
,
Mogren
,
Buske
2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 23, 2014
2
Minnesota-Morris
4:18.49
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
3
Martin Luther
4:27.57
Hughes
,
Kent
,
Hackbarth
,
Sarah
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
4
Bethany Lutheran
4:37.19
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
5
Northwestern (Minn.)
4:51.85
Aderton
,
Howe
,
Meed
,
Dellinger
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kamm, Kaitlin
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
1.66m
5' 5.25"
UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier
May 15, 2014
1
Christianson, Nicole
SO-2
St. Scholastica
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 16, 2014
3
LaRoque, Jennifer
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Cobber Twilight
Apr 22, 2014
4
Blair, Alex
JR-3
St. Scholastica
1.54m
5' 0.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
5
Denler, Carly
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
1.47m
4' 9.75"
NSU Open
Apr 18, 2014
6
Moldstad, Brittany
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
1.45m
4' 9"
Drake Alternative
Apr 26, 2014
6
Krejcarek, Olivia
JR-3
St. Scholastica
1.45m
4' 9"
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
8
Marzinske, Danielle
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
1.44m
4' 8.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
9
Lohmiller, Jenny
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
1.40m
4' 7"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
10
Harmston, Rachel
FR-1
St. Scholastica
1.34m
4' 4.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Denler, Carly
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
3.17m
10' 4.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
2
Krejcarek, Olivia
JR-3
St. Scholastica
3.02m
9' 10.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
3
White, Whitney
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
2.90m
9' 6.25"
NSU Open
Apr 18, 2014
4
Dahmus, Kali
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
2.75m
9' 0.25"
NSU Open
Apr 18, 2014
5
Huereque, Cheyenne
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
2.12m
6' 11.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dickson, Danielle
JR-3
St. Scholastica
5.36m
17' 7"
UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier
May 15, 2014
2.9
2
Harmston, Rachel
FR-1
St. Scholastica
5.06m
16' 7.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
3.7
3
Mogren, Andrea
FR-1
St. Scholastica
4.89m
16' 0.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
1.8
4
Hoium, Rachael
SO-2
St. Scholastica
4.80m
15' 9"
St. Mary's Open
Apr 26, 2014
2.8
5
Denler, Carly
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
4.55m
14' 11.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
3.6
6
Mielke, Kristen
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
4.30m
14' 1.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
3.5
7
Charlotte, Huebner
FR-1
Martin Luther
4.28m
14' 0.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
2.4
8
Moldstad, Brittany
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
4.23m
13' 10.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
1.9
9
Koelpin, Sarah
SO-2
Martin Luther
4.13m
13' 6.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
1.7
10
Croy, Colleen
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
4.12m
13' 6.25"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
0.4
11
Batalden, Sabrina
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
3.86m
12' 8"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
1.2
12
Spaulding, Hannah
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
3.78m
12' 5"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
2.2
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Christianson, Nicole
SO-2
St. Scholastica
10.86m
35' 7.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
2.6
2
Hoium, Rachael
SO-2
St. Scholastica
10.68m
35' 0.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
3.4
3
Henry, Alanna
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
10.37m
34' 0.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
3.2
4
Marzinske, Danielle
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
9.63m
31' 7.25"
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
3.0
5
Rockhoff, Stephanie
SO-2
Martin Luther
9.54m
31' 3.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
4.1
6
Moldstad, Brittany
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
9.52m
31' 3"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
3.6
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Huberty, Becky
SR-4
St. Scholastica
13.59m
44' 7"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
2
Holt, Tori
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
13.00m
42' 8"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
3
Nordrum, Karina
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
12.20m
40' 0.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
4
Jarrett, Katheryn
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
11.99m
39' 4"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
5
Ito, Lisa
FR-1
St. Scholastica
11.86m
38' 11"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
6
Bonasera, Jadyn
FR-1
St. Scholastica
11.72m
38' 5.5"
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
7
Hildebrand, Karissa
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
10.42m
34' 2.25"
Holst Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
8
Ludwig, Brittany
SO-2
St. Scholastica
10.39m
34' 1.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
9
Elizabeth, Murry
SR-4
Martin Luther
10.01m
32' 10.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
10
Elizabeth, Johnson
FR-1
Martin Luther
9.93m
32' 7"
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
11
Schwantke, Emily
SR-4
St. Scholastica
9.42m
30' 11"
ESU Combined Events
Apr 10, 2014
12
Tessa, Heiling
FR-1
Martin Luther
9.07m
29' 9.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
13
Haley, Hanan
FR-1
Martin Luther
8.54m
28' 0.25"
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
14
Stewart, Lindsey
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
8.41m
27' 7.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
15
Goss, Abigail
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
7.69m
25' 2.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ludwig, Brittany
SO-2
St. Scholastica
42.51m
139' 6"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
2
Bonasera, Jadyn
FR-1
St. Scholastica
41.58m
136' 5"
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
3
Hosie, Amber
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
37.09m
121' 8"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
4
Nordrum, Karina
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
35.45m
116' 4"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
5
Holt, Tori
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
34.55m
113' 4"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
6
Miranda, Loduha
FR-1
Martin Luther
34.05m
111' 8"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
7
Schwantke, Ashley
SR-4
St. Scholastica
32.58m
106' 11"
St. Mary's Open
Apr 26, 2014
8
Ito, Lisa
FR-1
St. Scholastica
32.25m
105' 10"
St. Mary's Open
Apr 26, 2014
9
Jarrett, Katheryn
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
31.58m
103' 7"
Cobber Twilight
Apr 22, 2014
10
Maria, Wilson
FR-1
Martin Luther
31.51m
103' 4"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
11
Elizabeth, Murry
SR-4
Martin Luther
30.56m
100' 3"
Drake Alternative
Apr 26, 2014
12
Tessa, Heiling
FR-1
Martin Luther
29.67m
97' 4"
Cobber March Madness Meet
Mar 29, 2014
13
Elizabeth, Johnson
FR-1
Martin Luther
29.60m
97' 1"
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
14
Kamps, Heather
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
28.75m
94' 4"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
15
Hildebrand, Karissa
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
27.49m
90' 2"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
16
Haley, Hanan
FR-1
Martin Luther
27.16m
89' 1"
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
17
Stewart, Lindsey
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
25.03m
82' 1"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
18
Sherrard, Tanya
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
24.54m
80' 6"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
19
Weihert, Amber
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
23.37m
76' 8"
Drake Alternative
Apr 26, 2014
20
Marzinske, Danielle
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
20.55m
67' 5"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
21
Memmesheimer, Dana
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
20.21m
66' 4"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
Hammer
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Huberty, Becky
SR-4
St. Scholastica
57.53m
188' 9"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2014
2
Hosie, Amber
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
45.08m
147' 11"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
3
Nordrum, Karina
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
44.01m
144' 5"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
4
Kamps, Heather
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
43.53m
142' 10"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
5
Jarrett, Katheryn
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
41.52m
136' 3"
Cobber Twilight
Apr 22, 2014
6
Bonasera, Jadyn
FR-1
St. Scholastica
38.80m
127' 3"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
7
Ludwig, Brittany
SO-2
St. Scholastica
35.55m
116' 7"
St. Mary's Open
Apr 26, 2014
8
Ito, Lisa
FR-1
St. Scholastica
32.83m
107' 8"
St. Mary's Open
Apr 26, 2014
9
Stewart, Lindsey
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
29.42m
96' 6"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
10
Memmesheimer, Dana
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
16.94m
55' 7"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
Javelin
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schwantke, Emily
SR-4
St. Scholastica
32.73m
107' 4"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 9, 2014
2
Marzinske, Danielle
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
32.52m
106' 8"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
3
Schwantke, Ashley
SR-4
St. Scholastica
31.71m
104' 0"
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 5, 2014
4
Hosie, Amber
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
29.79m
97' 9"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
5
Haley, Hanan
FR-1
Martin Luther
29.33m
96' 3"
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
5
Maria, Wilson
FR-1
Martin Luther
29.33m
96' 3"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
7
Nordby, Taylor
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
28.72m
94' 3"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
8
Miranda, Loduha
FR-1
Martin Luther
27.87m
91' 5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
9
Elizabeth, Murry
SR-4
Martin Luther
26.58m
87' 2"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
10
Krejcarek, Olivia
JR-3
St. Scholastica
25.40m
83' 4"
St. Mary's Open
Apr 26, 2014
11
Dahmus, Kali
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
24.74m
81' 2"
NSU Open
Apr 18, 2014
12
Koelpin, Sarah
SO-2
Martin Luther
23.61m
77' 5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
13
Denler, Carly
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
22.81m
74' 10"
Cobber Twilight
Apr 22, 2014
14
Christianson, Nicole
SO-2
St. Scholastica
22.72m
74' 6"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
15
Rockhoff, Stephanie
SO-2
Martin Luther
21.82m
71' 7"
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 12, 2014
16
Tessa, Heiling
FR-1
Martin Luther
21.66m
71' 1"
Drake Alternative
Apr 26, 2014
17
Goss, Abigail
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
19.46m
63' 10"
Drake Alternative
Apr 26, 2014
18
Spaulding, Hannah
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
19.24m
63' 1"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014
19
Elizabeth, Johnson
FR-1
Martin Luther
16.51m
54' 2"
Cobber March Madness Meet
Mar 29, 2014
20
Lohmiller, Jenny
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
15.49m
50' 10"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2014