Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
SLIAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
SLIAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
SLIAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
SLIAC Indoor Performance List (2021)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
SLIAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Eureka
Fontbonne
Greenville
Principia
Spalding
Webster
Westminster (Mo.)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adams, Gabby (F) - Greenville
Aimone, Collin (M) - Eureka
Allyn, Nathan (M) - Greenville
Anderson, Garrett (M) - Eureka
Asuega, Derrick (M) - Greenville
Atteberry, Dusty (M) - Greenville
Barber, Ben (M) - Greenville
Barlow, Jeffrey (M) - Webster
Becker, Claire (F) - Fontbonne
Beggs, Olivia (F) - Fontbonne
Bettag, Parker (M) - Spalding
Bleisch, Jackie (F) - Greenville
Bollinger, Conrad (M) - Principia
Bond, Clayton (M) - Fontbonne
Borkowski, Amanda (F) - Greenville
Bradley, Shiloh (F) - Webster
Breihan, Daniel (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Brinkman, Austin (M) - Greenville
Briscoe, Tony (M) - Greenville
Brown, Brandon (M) - Webster
Brown, Garrison (M) - Webster
Buehler, Rebecca (F) - Fontbonne
Burgess, Ryan (M) - Greenville
Burns, Gabriella (F) - Principia
Burns, Sterling (M) - Greenville
Burrell, Jacob (M) - Greenville
Butler, Brandon (M) - Greenville
Coffey, Forrest (M) - Spalding
Conway, Addison (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Cowles, Rachel (F) - Spalding
Crawford, Chris (M) - Greenville
Crump, Andrew (M) - Principia
Crump, Andy (M) - Principia
Cruts, Gabrielle (F) - Fontbonne
Cummings, Ian (M) - Eureka
Daniels, Terran (M) - Greenville
Deberry, Iyeesha (F) - Greenville
Desir, Donalda (F) - Webster
Dixon, Molly (F) - Principia
Dudley, Austin (M) - Webster
Durocher, Stephanie (F) - Greenville
Dyer, Ryan (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Edmondson, Tyler (M) - Spalding
Elam, Cooper (M) - Eureka
Erxleben, Chris (M) - Webster
Feldewert, Alyssa (F) - Webster
Fenton, Melody (F) - Greenville
File, Jordie (F) - Greenville
Finley, Krissy (F) - Greenville
Flynn, Riley (M) - Webster
Foehrer, George (M) - Webster
Ford, Suzanne (F) - Greenville
Fowler, Damon (M) - Webster
Gabel, Ben (M) - Greenville
Galdamez, Angel (M) - Greenville
Gallagher, Justin (M) - Spalding
Gill, Pierson (M) - Principia
Gilles, Chelsea (F) - Greenville
Gilmore, Nick (M) - Spalding
Goergen, Holly (F) - Webster
Goin, Robert (M) - Greenville
Goodyear, Brooke (F) - Greenville
Gray, Bruce (M) - Greenville
Gregory, Alex (F) - Greenville
Griffin, Aaron (M) - Webster
Grimes, Jaylon (M) - Webster
Hardin, Maya (F) - Spalding
Harreld, Rachel (F) - Spalding
Harris, Michaela (F) - Greenville
Harrison, Nathaniel (M) - Webster
Hawkins, Dasha (F) - Webster
Hayibor, Michael (M) - Greenville
Haywood, Dallas (M) - Fontbonne
Hellmer, Zach (M) - Webster
Heslin, Cory (M) - Spalding
Hibbs, Geoffrey (M) - Principia
Hickson, Jason (M) - Webster
Hill, Abby (F) - Greenville
Hinson, Tyler (M) - Webster
Hood, Jaleel (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Horneker, Justin (M) - Fontbonne
Houston, Anna (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
Houston, Christian (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Howard, Jenny (F) - Webster
Howard, Taylor (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
Hughes, Matt (M) - Greenville
Illig, Meghan (F) - Webster
Ingram, Colton (M) - Webster
Ingram, Colton (M) - Webster
Isaac, Jamelle (M) - Greenville
Jackson, Ashia (F) - Webster
Jenkins, Kyle (M) - Spalding
Johnson, Clayton (M) - Webster
Johnson, Colton (M) - Eureka
Johnson, Dajuan (M) - Greenville
Johnston, Jenna (F) - Spalding
Karanu, Lucy (F) - Principia
Keeley, Josh (M) - Principia
Kellogg-Clarke, Sterling (M) - Eureka
Koegel, Robert (M) - Webster
Kruse, Lia (F) - Greenville
Kuerzi, Allye (F) - Spalding
Lambus, David (M) - Webster
Laster, Noah (M) - Webster
Lindaman, Daniel (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Lindemann, Tommy (M) - Spalding
Litwiller, Sarah (F) - Principia
Lutz, Mike (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Maldonado, Adrian (M) - Greenville
Manzano, Angel (M) - Greenville
Mark, Nathan (M) - Spalding
Marsh, Noah (M) - Greenville
Martin, Seth (M) - Greenville
Martin, Valerie (F) - Webster
Maschmeyer, Catherine (F) - Fontbonne
Matthews, Allen (M) - Spalding
Matthiesen, Zach (M) - Principia
Maurer, Ethan (M) - Greenville
McClain, Lauren (F) - Webster
McGowen, Matthew (M) - Greenville
McGowen, Taylor (F) - Fontbonne
McKee, Megan (F) - Greenville
McKenzie, Anne (F) - Fontbonne
McKenzie, Dani (F) - Principia
Mitchell, Spencer (M) - Spalding
Mogged, Matt (M) - Eureka
Mundwiller, Kelly (F) - Fontbonne
Muniania, Josie (F) - Greenville
Nanney, Taylor (F) - Webster
Newberry, Robert (M) - Spalding
Niebrugge, Monica (F) - Greenville
Njie, Manyima (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
Olsen, Mitchel (M) - Greenville
Pant, Shontee (F) - Principia
Payne, Kayla (F) - Spalding
Pelletier, Kyla (F) - Principia
Peoples, Jonah (M) - Greenville
Perez, Krystina (F) - Spalding
Perkins, Paige (F) - Spalding
Perry, Ben (M) - Greenville
Phipps, Josh (M) - Greenville
Poindexter, Grace (F) - Fontbonne
Porter, Taylor (F) - Webster
Potts, Nathan (M) - Greenville
Price, Brandon (M) - Spalding
Przybylski, Jessica (F) - Greenville
Rains, MarIa (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
Reedy, Austin (M) - Eureka
Renshaw, Rachel (F) - Greenville
Richards, Nate (M) - Principia
Robbins, Ryan (M) - Webster
Robertson, Kelsey (F) - Webster
Ruffin, La'Roy (M) - Greenville
Ryan, Carly (F) - Spalding
Sain, Mike (M) - Eureka
Schell, Colin (M) - Spalding
Schertz, Lauren (F) - Webster
Schmitt, Zach (M) - Eureka
Schmuland, Merle (F) - Principia
Schoepf, Joe (M) - Greenville
Scott, Joe (M) - Eureka
Seals, Darryl (M) - Greenville
Sellars, Cristian (M) - Fontbonne
Sexton, Megan (F) - Greenville
Sharp, Andrew (M) - Greenville
Shelton, Jaylen (M) - Greenville
Shoemaker, Logan (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Smercina, Zachary (M) - Webster
Smulczenski, Danielle (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
Stagner, Danielle (F) - Webster
Stare, Jennie (F) - Fontbonne
Steckler, Abbie (F) - Principia
Steele, Laura (F) - Webster
Stevens, Mason (M) - Webster
Stokes, Darnez (M) - Greenville
Stovall, Evan (M) - Webster
Suiters, Katie (F) - Spalding
Suttle, Kelsie (F) - Spalding
Tarnow, Lee (M) - Principia
Tate, Marideth (F) - Greenville
Thomas, Taylor (F) - Greenville
Thompson, Mitch (M) - Greenville
Tijzuku, Tj (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Tuebner, Glen (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Villalobos, Jocelynn (F) - Greenville
Waugh, Bryan (M) - Greenville
Weaver, Kara (F) - Spalding
Weber, Kelly (F) - Spalding
Weber, Lucy (F) - Principia
Whitehead, Charles (M) - Webster
Wiggins, James (M) - Fontbonne
Williams, Jarrid (M) - Greenville
Williamson, Rebecka (F) - Eureka
Willis, Taylor (F) - Greenville
Wilson, Freddy (M) - Greenville
Wilson, Haile (M) - Webster
Winslow, Lyssa (F) - Principia
Works, Molly (F) - Greenville
Wray, Parker (M) - Greenville
Wright, Deirdre (F) - Principia
Young, Rachael (F) - Webster
Zack, Madison (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Dec
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gray, Bruce
SR-4
Greenville
10.24
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 21, 2015
7.8
2
Wilson, Haile
FR-1
Webster
10.79
2015 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 2, 2015
1.4
3
Peoples, Jonah
SO-2
Greenville
11.17
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
-1.1
4
Daniels, Terran
FR-1
Greenville
11.27
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
2.8
5
Sain, Mike
JR-3
Eureka
11.34
Redbird Track And Field Invitational
May 1, 2015
3.9
6
Mogged, Matt
SO-2
Eureka
11.66
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
1.6
7
Fowler, Damon
FR-1
Webster
11.68
Washington University Mini-Meet
Mar 20, 2015
1.7
8
Foehrer, George
JR-3
Webster
11.83
Washington University Mini-Meet
Mar 20, 2015
1.7
9
Anderson, Garrett
JR-3
Eureka
11.88
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
1.6
10
Thompson, Mitch
FR-1
Greenville
11.99
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
-1.1
11
Bond, Clayton
FR-1
Fontbonne
12.05
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
-0.6
12
Stevens, Mason
FR-1
Webster
12.07
NCC Gregory Final Qualifying Combined Events
May 12, 2015
+0.0
13
Smercina, Zachary
FR-1
Webster
12.11
Washington University Mini-Meet
Mar 20, 2015
1.1
14
Haywood, Dallas
SO-2
Fontbonne
12.31
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
1.9
15
Jenkins, Kyle
SR-4
Spalding
12.83
Hanover Inv.
Mar 28, 2015
-0.7
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gray, Bruce
SR-4
Greenville
21.26
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
-0.1
2
Peoples, Jonah
SO-2
Greenville
21.89
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
+0.0
3
Wilson, Haile
FR-1
Webster
22.09
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
2.3
4
Sain, Mike
JR-3
Eureka
23.07
Redbird Track And Field Invitational
May 1, 2015
3.7
5
Daniels, Terran
FR-1
Greenville
23.19
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
0.1
6
Fowler, Damon
FR-1
Webster
23.48
Washington University Mini-Meet
Mar 20, 2015
1.0
7
Isaac, Jamelle
FR-1
Greenville
23.61
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
+0.0
8
Anderson, Garrett
JR-3
Eureka
23.92
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
1.6
9
Aimone, Collin
FR-1
Eureka
24.10
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
0.3
10
Hayibor, Michael
SO-2
Greenville
24.13
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
+0.0
11
Mogged, Matt
SO-2
Eureka
24.16
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
1.7
12
Thompson, Mitch
FR-1
Greenville
24.32
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
1.5
13
Hughes, Matt
FR-1
Greenville
24.34
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
1.7
14
Breihan, Daniel
SR-4
Westminster (Mo.)
24.37
Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 10, 2015
0.8
15
Smercina, Zachary
FR-1
Webster
24.59
Washington University Mini-Meet
Mar 20, 2015
0.9
16
Bond, Clayton
FR-1
Fontbonne
24.63
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
+0.0
17
Harrison, Nathaniel
FR-1
Webster
24.64
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
1.7
18
Foehrer, George
JR-3
Webster
24.73
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
-2.1
19
Keeley, Josh
SO-2
Principia
24.96
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
1.7
20
Gill, Pierson
FR-1
Principia
25.18
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
1.7
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gray, Bruce
SR-4
Greenville
49.44
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
2
McGowen, Matthew
FR-1
Greenville
51.94
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
3
Hughes, Matt
FR-1
Greenville
52.01
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
4
Isaac, Jamelle
FR-1
Greenville
52.32
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
5
Stevens, Mason
FR-1
Webster
52.54
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
6
Foehrer, George
JR-3
Webster
53.67
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
7
Hayibor, Michael
SO-2
Greenville
54.06
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
8
Keeley, Josh
SO-2
Principia
54.17
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
9
Breihan, Daniel
SR-4
Westminster (Mo.)
54.46
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
10
Anderson, Garrett
JR-3
Eureka
55.05
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
11
Kellogg-Clarke, Sterling
FR-1
Eureka
55.58
Millikin Big Blue Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
12
Seals, Darryl
FR-1
Greenville
55.74
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
13
Bond, Clayton
FR-1
Fontbonne
55.86
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
14
Tijzuku, Tj
JR-3
Westminster (Mo.)
56.18
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
15
Cummings, Ian
SR-4
Eureka
56.85
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
16
Grimes, Jaylon
FR-1
Webster
1:02.95
Washington University Mini-Meet
Mar 20, 2015
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sharp, Andrew
FR-1
Greenville
1:50.63
EIU Twilight 2015
May 8, 2015
2
Allyn, Nathan
SO-2
Greenville
1:55.48
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
3
Potts, Nathan
FR-1
Greenville
1:56.25
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
4
Wray, Parker
JR-3
Greenville
1:57.80
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
5
Shelton, Jaylen
FR-1
Greenville
1:58.60
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
6
Erxleben, Chris
FR-1
Webster
2:00.40
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
7
Heslin, Cory
SO-2
Spalding
2:01.97
Kentucky Relays (College Division)
May 2, 2015
8
Matthiesen, Zach
FR-1
Principia
2:02.24
Washington University Mini-Meet
Mar 20, 2015
9
Richards, Nate
JR-3
Principia
2:03.98
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
10
Whitehead, Charles
JR-3
Webster
2:04.35
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
11
Gilmore, Nick
JR-3
Spalding
2:04.50
Louisville Twilight
May 8, 2015
12
Gill, Pierson
FR-1
Principia
2:05.30
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
13
Keeley, Josh
SO-2
Principia
2:05.37
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
14
Dyer, Ryan
SO-2
Westminster (Mo.)
2:05.65
Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 10, 2015
15
Price, Brandon
SO-2
Spalding
2:06.24
Hanover Inv.
Mar 28, 2015
16
Phipps, Josh
SO-2
Greenville
2:06.62
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
17
Gallagher, Justin
FR-1
Spalding
2:07.53
Louisville Twilight
May 8, 2015
18
Hinson, Tyler
FR-1
Webster
2:08.17
Washington University Mini-Meet
Mar 20, 2015
19
Mark, Nathan
JR-3
Spalding
2:09.60
Hanover Inv.
Mar 28, 2015
20
Harrison, Nathaniel
FR-1
Webster
2:09.74
Washington University Mini-Meet
Mar 20, 2015
21
Coffey, Forrest
SO-2
Spalding
2:10.69
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
22
Schell, Colin
SO-2
Spalding
2:11.24
Pioneer Invitational
Mar 21, 2015
23
Hickson, Jason
SR-4
Webster
2:13.23
Washington University Mini-Meet
Mar 20, 2015
24
Kellogg-Clarke, Sterling
FR-1
Eureka
2:13.27
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
25
Briscoe, Tony
SR-4
Greenville
2:14.37
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
1500 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sharp, Andrew
FR-1
Greenville
4:00.54
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
2
Richards, Nate
JR-3
Principia
4:01.36
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
3
Horneker, Justin
SR-4
Fontbonne
4:05.54
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2015
4
Matthiesen, Zach
FR-1
Principia
4:06.17
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
5
Allyn, Nathan
SO-2
Greenville
4:06.19
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
6
Price, Brandon
SO-2
Spalding
4:08.83
Hanover Inv.
Mar 28, 2015
7
Heslin, Cory
SO-2
Spalding
4:10.69
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
8
Mark, Nathan
JR-3
Spalding
4:13.26
Hanover Inv.
Mar 28, 2015
9
Barber, Ben
SR-4
Greenville
4:15.84
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
10
Potts, Nathan
FR-1
Greenville
4:16.12
EIU Twilight 2015
May 8, 2015
11
Shelton, Jaylen
FR-1
Greenville
4:16.72
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
12
Hickson, Jason
SR-4
Webster
4:21.73
Washington University Mini-Meet
Mar 20, 2015
13
Coffey, Forrest
SO-2
Spalding
4:21.91
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
14
Schell, Colin
SO-2
Spalding
4:22.76
Hanover Inv.
Mar 28, 2015
15
Whitehead, Charles
JR-3
Webster
4:23.39
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
16
Bettag, Parker
FR-1
Spalding
4:25.28
(1)
Kentucky Relays (College Division)
May 2, 2015
17
Lambus, David
JR-3
Webster
4:25.49
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
18
Sellars, Cristian
JR-3
Fontbonne
4:25.99
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
19
Erxleben, Chris
FR-1
Webster
4:28.33
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
20
Mitchell, Spencer
FR-1
Spalding
4:28.57
Pioneer Invitational
Mar 21, 2015
21
Matthews, Allen
JR-3
Spalding
4:28.81
Centre Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
22
Phipps, Josh
SO-2
Greenville
4:28.97
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
23
Brown, Brandon
FR-1
Webster
4:29.10
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
24
Gabel, Ben
SO-2
Greenville
4:29.84
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
25
Ingram, Colton
FR-1
Webster
4:29.97
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
5000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Richards, Nate
JR-3
Principia
14:41.11
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
2
Price, Brandon
SO-2
Spalding
15:30.45
Kentucky Relays (College Division)
May 2, 2015
3
Mark, Nathan
JR-3
Spalding
15:46.25
Centre Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
4
Barber, Ben
SR-4
Greenville
15:50.84
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
5
Hickson, Jason
SR-4
Webster
15:51.93
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
6
Lambus, David
JR-3
Webster
15:54.08
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
7
Lindaman, Daniel
SR-4
Westminster (Mo.)
16:10.51
Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 10, 2015
8
Horneker, Justin
SR-4
Fontbonne
16:14.00
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
9
Ingram, Colton
FR-1
Webster
16:29.00
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
10
Bettag, Parker
FR-1
Spalding
16:38.01
University of the Cumberlands Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
11
Stovall, Evan
FR-1
Webster
16:45.46
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
12
Gabel, Ben
SO-2
Greenville
16:53.06
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
13
Tuebner, Glen
SO-2
Westminster (Mo.)
16:59.49
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
14
Edmondson, Tyler
JR-3
Spalding
17:09.93
Louisville Twilight
May 8, 2015
15
Heslin, Cory
SO-2
Spalding
17:17.30
Pioneer Invitational
Mar 21, 2015
16
Brown, Brandon
FR-1
Webster
17:26.02
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
17
Koegel, Robert
FR-1
Webster
17:38.97
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
18
Flynn, Riley
FR-1
Webster
17:46.67
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
19
Lindemann, Tommy
SO-2
Spalding
18:11.73
Centre Invitational
Apr 4, 2015
20
Dudley, Austin
FR-1
Webster
18:13.39
Washington University Mini-Meet
Mar 20, 2015
10,000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Price, Brandon
SO-2
Spalding
32:35.28
University of the Cumberlands Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
2
Hickson, Jason
SR-4
Webster
32:44.77
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
3
Lindaman, Daniel
SR-4
Westminster (Mo.)
32:57.11
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
4
Mark, Nathan
JR-3
Spalding
33:11.20
University of the Cumberlands Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
5
Ingram, Colton
Webster
34:21.96
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
6
Burrell, Jacob
SO-2
Greenville
34:42.63
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
7
Edmondson, Tyler
JR-3
Spalding
34:47.60
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
8
Bettag, Parker
FR-1
Spalding
35:24.59
Hanover Inv.
Mar 28, 2015
9
Koegel, Robert
FR-1
Webster
37:22.93
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
110 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Peoples, Jonah
SO-2
Greenville
14.68
EIU Twilight 2015
May 8, 2015
1.5
2
Fowler, Damon
FR-1
Webster
16.11
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
1.0
3
Maurer, Ethan
FR-1
Greenville
16.67
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2015
-3.2
4
Mogged, Matt
SO-2
Eureka
16.85
Millikin Big Blue Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
-1.0
5
Stevens, Mason
FR-1
Webster
17.44
NCC Gregory Final Qualifying Combined Events
May 12, 2015
+0.0
6
Harrison, Nathaniel
FR-1
Webster
19.13
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
-0.2
400 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fowler, Damon
FR-1
Webster
58.29
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
2
Smercina, Zachary
FR-1
Webster
1:01.02
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
3
Conway, Addison
FR-1
Westminster (Mo.)
1:02.98
Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 10, 2015
4
Harrison, Nathaniel
FR-1
Webster
1:03.09
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
5
Seals, Darryl
FR-1
Greenville
1:03.37
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
6
Wilson, Freddy
FR-1
Greenville
1:06.63
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
7
Briscoe, Tony
SR-4
Greenville
1:10.45
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
3000 Steeplechase
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Barber, Ben
SR-4
Greenville
9:47.36
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
2
Mitchell, Spencer
FR-1
Spalding
9:50.00
University of the Cumberlands Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
3
Tuebner, Glen
SO-2
Westminster (Mo.)
10:46.36
Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 10, 2015
4
Flynn, Riley
FR-1
Webster
11:15.07
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
5
Goin, Robert
SO-2
Greenville
11:26.66
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Greenville
41.05
Daniels
,
Gray
,
Williams
,
Peoples
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 21, 2015
2
Webster
43.93
Foehrer
,
Fowler
,
Smercina
,
Wilson
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
3
Eureka
44.19
Sain
,
Mogged
,
Anderson
,
Aimone
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Greenville
3:28.90
Allyn
,
Sharp
,
Wray
,
Potts
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
2
Webster
3:29.49
Stevens
,
Fowler
,
Foehrer
,
Erxleben
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
3
Fontbonne
3:44.73
Bond
,
Haywood
,
Horneker
,
Sellars
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
4
Spalding
3:46.93
Heslin
,
Price
,
Gilmore
,
Gallagher
Pioneer Invitational
Mar 21, 2015
5
Eureka
3:47.03
Aimone
,
Anderson
,
Mogged
,
Kellogg-Clarke
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Reedy, Austin
SO-2
Eureka
1.88m
6' 2"
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
2
Hughes, Matt
FR-1
Greenville
1.86m
6' 1.25"
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
3
Johnson, Clayton
FR-1
Webster
1.76m
5' 9.25"
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
4
Breihan, Daniel
SR-4
Westminster (Mo.)
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 10, 2015
4
Griffin, Aaron
SR-4
Webster
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
6
Stevens, Mason
FR-1
Webster
1.53m
5' 0.25"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifying Combined Events
May 12, 2015
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bollinger, Conrad
JR-3
Principia
5.09m
16' 8.25"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 21, 2015
2
Elam, Cooper
FR-1
Eureka
4.01m
13' 1.75"
Redbird Track And Field Invitational
May 1, 2015
3
Olsen, Mitchel
SO-2
Greenville
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
4
Stevens, Mason
FR-1
Webster
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
5
Brown, Garrison
JR-3
Webster
3.79m
12' 5.25"
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Jarrid
SO-2
Greenville
6.39m
20' 11.75"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
0.5
2
Newberry, Robert
SR-4
Spalding
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Pioneer Invitational
Mar 21, 2015
-0.7
3
Aimone, Collin
FR-1
Eureka
6.27m
20' 7"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
+0.0
4
Sain, Mike
JR-3
Eureka
6.19m
20' 3.75"
Millikin Big Blue Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
0.5
5
Haywood, Dallas
SO-2
Fontbonne
6.04m
19' 9.75"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
2.2
6
Johnson, Clayton
FR-1
Webster
6.00m
19' 8.25"
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
+0.0
7
Breihan, Daniel
SR-4
Westminster (Mo.)
5.73m
18' 9.75"
Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 10, 2015
+0.0
8
Stevens, Mason
FR-1
Webster
5.66m
18' 7"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifying Combined Events
May 12, 2015
0.1
9
Maurer, Ethan
FR-1
Greenville
5.40m
17' 8.75"
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
1.6
10
Marsh, Noah
SR
Greenville
5.33m
17' 6"
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
0.9
11
Wiggins, James
FR-1
Fontbonne
5.29m
17' 4.25"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
1.5
12
Hibbs, Geoffrey
SO-2
Principia
5.09m
16' 8.5"
Washington University Mini-Meet
Mar 20, 2015
+0.0
13
Griffin, Aaron
SR-4
Webster
5.04m
16' 6.5"
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
+0.0
14
Hellmer, Zach
JR-3
Webster
5.01m
16' 5.25"
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
+0.0
15
Manzano, Angel
SO-2
Greenville
5.00m
16' 5"
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
2.6
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Jarrid
SO-2
Greenville
13.58m
44' 6.75"
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
0.9
2
Newberry, Robert
SR-4
Spalding
11.76m
38' 7"
Pioneer Invitational
Mar 21, 2015
-1.6
3
Stevens, Mason
FR-1
Webster
11.21m
36' 9.5"
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
+0.0
4
Hellmer, Zach
JR-3
Webster
10.80m
35' 5.25"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
1.2
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jenkins, Kyle
SR-4
Spalding
16.62m
54' 6.5"
Pioneer Invitational
Mar 21, 2015
2
Shoemaker, Logan
FR-1
Westminster (Mo.)
14.81m
48' 7.25"
Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 10, 2015
3
Ruffin, La'Roy
JR-3
Greenville
13.66m
44' 9.75"
EIU Twilight 2015
May 8, 2015
4
Johnson, Dajuan
JR-3
Greenville
13.35m
43' 9.75"
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
5
Stokes, Darnez
SR-4
Greenville
12.46m
40' 10.5"
EIU Twilight 2015
May 8, 2015
6
Laster, Noah
SO-2
Webster
12.32m
40' 5"
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
7
Burns, Sterling
FR-1
Greenville
11.14m
36' 6.75"
Washington University Mini-Meet
Mar 20, 2015
8
Houston, Christian
JR-3
Westminster (Mo.)
11.07m
36' 4"
Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 10, 2015
9
Galdamez, Angel
FR-1
Greenville
10.89m
35' 8.75"
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
10
Schmitt, Zach
FR-1
Eureka
10.56m
34' 7.75"
Knox College Outdoor Open
Mar 28, 2015
11
Barlow, Jeffrey
JR-3
Webster
10.28m
33' 8.75"
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
12
Maldonado, Adrian
FR-1
Greenville
10.10m
33' 1.75"
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
13
Stevens, Mason
FR-1
Webster
9.12m
29' 11.25"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifying Combined Events
May 12, 2015
14
Hood, Jaleel
FR-1
Westminster (Mo.)
7.56m
24' 9.75"
Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 10, 2015
15
Scott, Joe
FR-1
Eureka
7.25m
23' 9.5"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jenkins, Kyle
SR-4
Spalding
53.86m
176' 8"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 21, 2015
2
Waugh, Bryan
SR-4
Greenville
46.73m
153' 4"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2015
3
Atteberry, Dusty
SO-2
Greenville
37.79m
124' 0"
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
4
Burns, Sterling
FR-1
Greenville
37.40m
122' 8"
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
5
Schmitt, Zach
FR-1
Eureka
36.04m
118' 3"
Millikin Big Blue Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
6
Crawford, Chris
FR-1
Greenville
35.37m
116' 0"
Central Methodist Open
Mar 28, 2015
7
Johnson, Colton
SO-2
Eureka
34.74m
114' 0"
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 11, 2015
8
Robbins, Ryan
FR-1
Webster
34.69m
113' 10"
Washington University Mini-Meet
Mar 20, 2015
9
Laster, Noah
SO-2
Webster
33.22m
109' 0"
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
10
Barlow, Jeffrey
JR-3
Webster
31.06m
101' 11"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
11
Foehrer, George
JR-3
Webster
30.88m
101' 4"
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
12
Lutz, Mike
SR-4
Westminster (Mo.)
29.00m
95' 2"
Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 10, 2015
13
Tarnow, Lee
FR-1
Principia
27.29m
89' 6"
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
14
Stevens, Mason
FR-1
Webster
26.02m
85' 4"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifying Combined Events
May 12, 2015
15
Shoemaker, Logan
FR-1
Westminster (Mo.)
16.49m
54' 1"
Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 10, 2015
Hammer
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jenkins, Kyle
SR-4
Spalding
52.65m
172' 9"
University of the Cumberlands Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
2
Waugh, Bryan
SR-4
Greenville
51.76m
169' 10"
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
3
Crawford, Chris
FR-1
Greenville
48.14m
157' 11"
Augustana College Twilight Meet
May 15, 2015
4
Burgess, Ryan
SO-2
Greenville
44.68m
146' 7"
Augustana College Twilight Meet
May 15, 2015
5
Atteberry, Dusty
SO-2
Greenville
44.52m
146' 1"
Augustana College Twilight Meet
May 15, 2015
6
Stokes, Darnez
SR-4
Greenville
42.01m
137' 10"
EIU Twilight 2015
May 8, 2015
7
Houston, Christian
JR-3
Westminster (Mo.)
38.61m
126' 8"
Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 10, 2015
8
Perry, Ben
FR-1
Greenville
36.92m
121' 1"
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
9
Schoepf, Joe
FR-1
Greenville
35.50m
116' 6"
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
10
Lutz, Mike
SR-4
Westminster (Mo.)
34.68m
113' 9"
Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 10, 2015
11
Laster, Noah
SO-2
Webster
33.09m
108' 7"
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
12
Burns, Sterling
FR-1
Greenville
33.05m
108' 5"
'15 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
13
Asuega, Derrick
FR-1
Greenville
32.88m
107' 10"
EIU Twilight 2015
May 8, 2015
14
Robbins, Ryan
FR-1
Webster
29.62m
97' 2"
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
15
Schmitt, Zach
FR-1
Eureka
28.32m
92' 11"
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
16
Scott, Joe
FR-1
Eureka
22.06m
72' 4"
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
Javelin
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hibbs, Geoffrey
SO-2
Principia
58.14m
190' 9"
Washington University Mini-Meet
Mar 20, 2015
2
Martin, Seth
SR-4
Greenville
48.69m
159' 9"
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
3
Stevens, Mason
FR-1
Webster
44.91m
147' 4"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifying Combined Events
May 12, 2015
4
Robbins, Ryan
FR-1
Webster
40.71m
133' 7"
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
5
Johnson, Colton
SO-2
Eureka
40.56m
133' 1"
Greenville Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
6
Butler, Brandon
JR-3
Greenville
40.39m
132' 6"
Greenville College "Select" Invite
Apr 4, 2015
7
Foehrer, George
JR-3
Webster
37.45m
122' 10"
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
Mar 27, 2015
8
Burgess, Ryan
SO-2
Greenville
33.90m
111' 3"
Washington University Mini-Meet
Mar 20, 2015
9
Dyer, Ryan
SO-2
Westminster (Mo.)
32.40m
106' 3"
Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 10, 2015
10
Asuega, Derrick
FR-1
Greenville
31.91m
104' 8"
SLU Billiken Invite
Apr 10, 2015
11
Schmitt, Zach
FR-1
Eureka
31.85m
104' 6"
Knox College Outdoor Open
Mar 28, 2015
Decathlon
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stevens, Mason
FR-1
Webster
5261
NCC Gregory Final Qualifying Combined Events
May 12, 2015