2011 All-College Outdoor Track List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
All Teams Abilene Christian Academy of Art Adams State Adelphi Adrian Air Force Akron Alabama Alabama A&M Alabama State Alabama-Huntsville Alaska Anchorage Albany Albany State Albion Albright Alcorn State Alderson Broaddus Alfred Allegheny Alma Alvernia American American Int'l Amherst Anderson (Ind.) Anderson (S.C.) Angelo State Appalachian State Aquinas Arizona Arizona State Arkansas Arkansas State Arkansas Tech Arkansas-Little Rock Arkansas-Pine Bluff Army Asbury Ashford Ashland Assumption Auburn Augsburg Augustana (Ill.) Augustana (S.D.) Aurora Austin Peay Ave Maria Azusa Pacific BYU Babson Bacone Baker Baldwin Wallace Ball State Bard Barton Bates Baylor Bellarmine Belmont Belmont Abbey Beloit Bemidji State Benedict Benedictine (Ill.) Benedictine (Kan.) Bentley Berea Berry Bethany (Kan.) Bethany (W.V.) Bethel (Ind.) Bethel (Kan.) Bethel (Minn.) Bethel (Tenn.) Bethune-Cookman Binghamton Biola Birmingham-Southern Black Hills St. Bloomsburg Bluffton Boise State Boston College Boston U. Bowdoin Bowie State Bowling Green Bradley Brandeis Brescia Brevard Briar Cliff Bridgewater (Va.) Bridgewater St. British Columbia Brockport St. Bronx CC Brown Bryan Bryant Bryn Mawr Bucknell Buena Vista Buffalo Buffalo State Butler CCNY CSU-Pueblo Cal Baptist Cal Lutheran Cal Poly Cal Poly Pomona Cal St. Bakersfield Cal St. Dom. Hills Cal St. East Bay Cal St. Fullerton Cal St. Los Angeles Cal St. Northridge Cal St. San Marcos Cal St. Stanislaus California California (Pa.) Caltech Calumet-St. Joseph Calvin Cameron Campbell Campbellsville Capital Carleton Carnegie Mellon Carroll Carroll Carson-Newman Carthage Case Western Catholic Cedarville Central Arkansas Central College Central Connecticut Central Methodist Central Michigan Central Missouri Central Oklahoma Central State Central Washington Centre Chadron State Chapman Charleston (W.V.) Charleston Southern Charlotte Chatham Cheyney Chicago State Chico State Christian Bros. Christopher Newport Cincinnati Citadel City Tech Claflin Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Clarion Clark Atlanta Clarke Clayton State Clemson Coast Guard Coastal Carolina Cobleskill Coe Col. of Charleston Colby Colby-Sawyer Colgate College of Idaho Colorado Colorado College Colorado Mesa Colorado Mines Colorado St. Columbia Columbus St. Concord Concordia (Cal.) Concordia (Ill.) Concordia (Mich.) Concordia (Neb.) Concordia (Ore.) Concordia (Tex.) Concordia (Wis.) Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-St. Paul Conn College Connecticut Converse Coppin State Corban Cornell Cornell College Cornerstone Cortland St. Covenant Creighton Culver-Stockton Cumberlands Daemen Dakota State Dakota Wesleyan Dallas Dallas Baptist Dartmouth Davenport Davidson Dayton DePaul DePauw DeSales Defiance Delaware Delaware State Delaware Valley Denison Detroit Dickinson Dickinson St. Dillard District of Columbia Doane Dominican (N.Y.) Dordt Drake Drury Dubuque Duke Duquesne Earlham East Carolina East Central East Stroudsburg East Tenn. St. Eastern Eastern Conn. St. Eastern Illinois Eastern Kentucky Eastern Mennonite Eastern Michigan Eastern New Mexico Eastern Oregon Eastern Washington Edgewood Edinboro Edward Waters Elizabethtown Elmhurst Elon Embry-Riddle Emmanuel (Mass.) Emory Emporia St. Erskine Eureka Evangel Evansville Evergreen St. Fairfield Fairleigh Dickinson Farmingdale St. Felician Ferris State Findlay Fitchburg St. Florida Florida A&M Florida Atlantic Florida Gulf Coast Florida Int'l Florida Memorial Florida Southern Florida State Florida Tech Fontbonne Fordham Fort Hays St. Fort Valley State Francis Marion Franciscan (Ohio) Franklin Franklin & Marshall Fredonia St. Fresno Pacific Fresno State Friends Frostburg State Furman GRU Augusta Gallaudet Gannon Gardner-Webb Geneseo St. Geneva George Fox George Mason George Washington Georgetown Georgetown (Ky.) Georgia Georgia Southern Georgia State Georgia Tech Georgian Court Gettysburg Glenville St. Goldey-Beacom Gonzaga Gordon Goshen Goucher Grace Graceland Grambling Grand Canyon Grand Valley St. Grand View Great Falls Greenville Grinnell Grove City Guilford Gustavus Adolphus Gwynedd-Mercy Hamilton Hamline Hampden-Sydney Hampton Hannibal-LaGrange Hanover Hardin-Simmons Harding Hartford Harvard Haskell Indian Hastings Haverford Hawaii Hawaii Pacific Heidelberg Hendrix High Point Hillsdale Hofstra Holy Cross Holy Family Holy Names Hood Hope Houghton Houston Houston Baptist Howard Humboldt State Hunter Huntington Huston-Tillotson IPFW IUPUI Idaho Idaho State Illinois Illinois College Illinois State Illinois Tech Illinois Wesleyan Illinois-Chicago Immaculata Incarnate Word Indiana Indiana (Pa.) Indiana East Indiana State Indiana Tech Indiana Wesleyan Indianapolis Iona Iowa Iowa State Iowa Wesleyan Ithaca Jackson State Jacksonville Jacksonville St. James Madison Jamestown John Carroll Johns Hopkins Johnson & Wales (Fla.) Johnson C. Smith Judson Juniata Kansas Kansas State Kansas Wesleyan Keene State Kennesaw State Kent State Kentucky Kentucky State Kenyon Keystone King King's (Pa.) Kingsborough CC Knox Kutztown LIU Brooklyn LIU Post LSU La Salle La Verne Lafayette Lake Erie Lake Superior State Lakeland Lamar Lane Langston Lasell Lawrence Lebanon Valley Lee (Tenn.) Lees-McRae Lehigh Lehman Lenoir-Rhyne Lesley Lewis Lewis & Clark Lewis-Clark Liberty Limestone Lincoln (Mo.) Lincoln (Pa.) Lincoln Memorial Lindenwood Lindsey Wilson Linfield Lipscomb Livingstone Lock Haven Long Beach St. Longwood Loras Louisiana Tech Louisville Loyola (Ill.) Loyola (Md.) Loyola Marymount Loyola-New Orleans Lubbock Christian Luther Lynchburg MIT MSU-Billings MSU-Moorhead Macalester Maine Malone Manchester Manhattan Manhattanville Mansfield Marian (Ind.) Marietta Marist Marquette Mars Hill Marshall Martin Luther Mary Washington Maryland Maryland-Eastern Shore Marymount (Va.) Maryville (Mo.) Marywood Mass. Maritime McDaniel McKendree McMurry McNeese State McPherson Medgar Evers Memphis Mercer Mercyhurst Merrimack Messiah Methodist Metro State Miami Miami (Ohio) Michigan Michigan State Michigan Tech Mid. Tenn. State Middlebury Midland Midway Midwestern St. Miles Millersville Milligan Millikin Millsaps Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. Minnesota Minnesota State Minnesota-Duluth Minnesota-Morris Minot State Misericordia Miss State Mississippi Mississippi College Mississippi Valley Missouri Missouri Baptist Missouri S&T Missouri Southern Missouri State Missouri Valley Molloy Monmouth Monmouth (Ill.) Montana Montana State Montclair State Montevallo Montreat Moravian Morehead State Morehouse Morgan State Morningside Morris Mount Holyoke Mount Marty Mount Mercy Mount Olive Mount Saint Mary Mount St. Joseph Mount St. Mary's Mount Union Mountain State Muhlenberg Murray State Muskingum N. Carolina A&T N.C. Central NW Missouri NYIT NYU Navy Nazareth Nebraska Nebraska Wesleyan Nebraska-Kearney Nebraska-Omaha Neumann Nevada New England College New Hampshire New Haven New Jersey Institute New Mexico New Mexico Highlands New Mexico St. New Paltz St. Niagara Nicholls State Norfolk State North Carolina North Carolina St. North Central (Ill.) North Central (Minn.) North Dakota North Dakota St. North Florida North Park North Texas Northeastern Northern Arizona Northern Colorado Northern Illinois Northern Iowa Northern Kentucky Northern Michigan Northern State Northwest Christian Northwest Nazarene Northwest U. Northwestern Northwestern (Iowa) Northwestern (Minn.) Northwestern St. Northwood (Mich.) Northwood (Tex.) Notre Dame Notre Dame (Ohio) Nova Southeastern Oakland Oberlin Occidental Oglethorpe Ohio Northern Ohio State Ohio U. Ohio Wesleyan Oklahoma Oklahoma Baptist Oklahoma Christian Oklahoma City Oklahoma State Oklahoma Wesleyan Olivet Olivet Nazarene Oneonta Oral Roberts Oregon Oregon State Oregon Tech Oswego State Ottawa Otterbein P.R.-Bayamon P.R.-Mayaguez P.R.-Rio Piedras PSU-Behrend PSU-Berks Pace Pacific Pacific (Ore.) Pacific Lutheran Paine Palm Beach Atlantic Park U. Paul Quinn Penn Penn State Pepperdine Pfeiffer Philadelphia U. Philander Smith Pikeville Pitt.-Johnstown Pittsburg St. Pittsburgh Plattsburgh St. Point Loma Pomona-Pitzer Portland Portland State Prairie View Princeton Principia Providence Puget Sound Purdue Queens (N.C.) Queens (N.Y.) Queensborough CC Quinnipiac RIC RIT RPI Radford Ramapo Redlands Regis (Mass.) Rhode Island Rhodes Rice Richmond Rider Rio Grande Ripon Roanoke Robert Morris Robert Morris (Ill.) Roberts Wesleyan Rochester Rockford Rocky Mountain Roger Williams Rogers State Rose-Hulman Rowan Rust Rutgers Rutgers-Camden Rutgers-Newark SCAD Savannah SE Louisiana SE Missouri SIU-Edwardsville SMU Sacramento St. Sacred Heart Saginaw Valley Saint Leo Saint Louis Saint Martin's Saint Mary's (Minn.) Saint Rose Salem Salisbury Salve Regina Sam Houston St. Samford San Diego San Diego St. San Francisco San Francisco St. San Jose St. Santa Clara Savannah State Scranton Seattle Pacific Seattle U. Seton Hall Seton Hill Shaw Shawnee State Shenandoah Shippensburg Shorter Siena Siena Heights Simon Fraser Simpson (Iowa) Sioux Falls Slippery Rock Smith College So. Conn. St. Soka Sonoma St. South Alabama South Carolina South Carolina St. South Dakota South Dakota Mines South Dakota St. South Florida Southern Southern Arkansas Southern Illinois Southern Indiana Southern Maine Southern Miss. Southern Nazarene Southern Oregon Southern Utah Southern-NO Southwest (N.M.) Southwest Baptist Southwestern (Kan.) Southwestern (Tex.) Southwestern Christian Spalding Spring Arbor Springfield St. Ambrose St. Anselm St. Augustine's St. Benedict St. Catharine St. Catherine St. Cloud State St. Francis (Ill.) St. Francis (Ind.) St. Francis (N.Y.) St. Francis (Pa.) St. John's St. John's (Minn.) St. Joseph's (Ind.) St. Joseph's (L.I.) St. Joseph's (Pa.) St. Lawrence St. Louis Pharmacy St. Mary's (Cal.) St. Norbert St. Olaf St. Paul's College St. Peter's St. Scholastica St. Thomas (Minn.) St. Thomas Aquinas St. Vincent (Pa.) St. Xavier Stanford Staten Island Stephen F. Austin Sterling Stevens Institute Stevenson Stillman Stockton Stonehill Stony Brook Sul Ross St. Susquehanna Swarthmore Syracuse TAMU-Commerce TAMU-Kingsville TCNJ TCU Tabor Tampa Tarleton State Taylor Temple Tennessee Tennessee St. Tennessee Tech Tennessee-Martin Texas Texas A&M Texas A&M-CC Texas College Texas Lutheran Texas Southern Texas State Texas Tech Texas Wesleyan Texas-Arlington Texas-Pan American Texas-Tyler The Masters Thiel Thomas More Tiffin Toledo Towson Transylvania Trine Trinity Trinity (Tex.) Trinity Christian Troy Truman Tufts Tulane Tulsa Tuskegee U-Mary U. of Chicago U. of Victoria U. of the South UAB UC Davis UC Irvine UC Riverside UC San Diego UC Santa Barbara UC-Colo. Spgs. UCF UCLA UL-Lafayette UL-Monroe UMBC UMKC UMass Amherst UMass Boston UMass Dartmouth UMass Lowell UNC Pembroke UNC-Asheville UNC-Greensboro UNC-Wilmington UNLV UO Running Club USC USC Upstate USC-Beaufort USMMA UT-Chattanooga UTEP UTSA Union Union (Ky.) Ursinus Ursuline (Ohio) Utah Utah State Utah Valley Utica VCU Va. Military Institute Valdosta State Valley City State Valparaiso Vanderbilt Vanguard Vassar Vermont Villanova Virginia Virginia State Virginia Tech Virginia Union Virginia Wesleyan Voorhees WPI Wabash Wagner Wake Forest Walsh Warner Warner Pacific Wartburg Washington Washington Adventist Washington St. Washington U. Washington and Jefferson Washington and Lee Wayland Baptist Wayne St. (Neb.) Waynesburg Webber Weber State Webster Wellesley Wesley Wesleyan West Alabama West Chester West Florida West Georgia West Liberty West Texas A&M West Virginia West Virginia St. West Virginia Wesleyan Western Carolina Western Illinois Western Kentucky Western Michigan Western New Mexico Western Ontario Western Oregon Western State Western Washington Westfield State Westminster (Mo.) Westminster (Pa.) Westminster (Utah) Westmont Wheaton (Ill.) Wheaton (Mass.) Wheeling Jesuit Whitman Whittier Whitworth Wichita State Widener Wiley Willamette William Jessup William Jewell William Penn William Woods William and Mary Williams Wilmington (Del.) Wilmington (Ohio) Wingate Winona State Winston-Salem St. Winthrop Wis.-Eau Claire Wis.-La Crosse Wis.-Milwaukee Wis.-Oshkosh Wis.-Parkside Wis.-Platteville Wis.-River Falls Wis.-Stevens Point Wis.-Stout Wis.-Superior Wis.-Whitewater Wisconsin Wisconsin Lutheran Wittenberg Wofford Wooster Worcester State Wright State Wyoming Xavier (Ohio) Xavier-Louisiana Yale York (N.Y.) York (Neb.) York (Pa.) York University Youngstown St.
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

10,000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Erdmann, Tara SR-4 Loyola Marymount 33:10.15 Stanford Invitational 03/25/11
  2 Nero, Tonya Wichita State 33:11.71 Stanford Invitational 03/25/11
  3 Saina, Betsy SR-4 Iowa State 33:13.87 Stanford Invitational 03/25/11
  4 Ruck, Kimberly SR-4 Clemson 33:16.45 Stanford Invitational 03/25/11
  5 Matthews, Katie JR-3 Boston U. 33:16.97 Stanford Invitational 03/25/11
  6 Porter, Sarah SR-4 Western Washington 33:17.39 2011 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/11
  7 Bottorff, Juliet SR-4 Duke 33:18.45 Stanford Invitational 03/25/11
  8 Garcia, Kathya SR-4 UTEP 33:18.61 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/01/11
  9 Gray, Natalie JR-3 New Mexico 33:20.31 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/01/11
  10 Costello, Liz SR-4 Tennessee 33:25.66 Stanford Invitational 03/25/11
  11 Erdelyi, Zsofia SR-4 USC 33:26.47 Stanford Invitational 03/25/11
  12 Tuliamuk-Bolton, Aliphine Wichita State 33:27.05 Stanford Invitational 03/25/11
  13 Stack, Dani SR-4 Iowa State 33:28.36 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  14 Lyons, Bridget SR-4 Georgia 33:31.14 2011 Drake Relays 04/27/11
  15 Millhouse, Kara JR-3 Penn State 33:31.93 Stanford Invitational 03/25/11
  16 Marcy, Stephanie SR-4 Stanford 33:31.95 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  17 Senior, Ruth SR-4 New Mexico 33:33.23 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  18 Bergman, Jennifer Arizona 33:34.32 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  19 Crossman, Bronwyn JR-3 Oregon 33:36.74 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  20 DeSarle, Catherine SR-4 Syracuse 33:38.94 Stanford Invitational 03/25/11
  21 Engel, Jessica SR-4 Oklahoma 33:38.99 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  22 Haws, Morgan SO-2 BYU 33:39.65 Stanford Invitational 03/25/11
  23 Flanagan, Lindsay SO-2 Washington 33:42.50 Stanford Invitational 03/25/11
  24 Kleppin, Lauren Western State 33:47.06 2011 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/11
  25 Harrison, Kate SR-4 West Virginia 33:48.64 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  26 Niehaus, Kate SR-4 Stanford 33:48.72 Stanford Invitational 03/25/11
  27 Thweatt, Laura SR-4 Colorado 33:49.00 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/11
  28 Hjalmarsen, Tone SR-4 Oklahoma State 33:49.32 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  29 Beecham, Annie SR-4 Ohio U. 33:50.22 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  30 Waldron, Sarah JR-3 New Mexico 33:51.08 Stanford Invitational 03/25/11
  31 Brault, Sarah-Anne SR-4 West Virginia 33:51.14 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  32 Sara, Lauren Connecticut 33:51.21 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  33 Knight, Holly JR-3 Auburn 33:51.26 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  34 Seymour, Carly SR-4 Duke 33:51.42 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  35 Cozzarelli, Andie North Carolina St. 33:51.89 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  36 Greenwell, Haley Mississippi St. 33:52.57 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  37 Andrews, Sarah FR-1 Oregon 33:53.44 Stanford Invitational 03/25/11
  38 Shea, Sheree SO-2 Loyola Marymount 33:53.54 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  39 Mascoli, Rosie SR-4 East Stroudsburg 33:54.74 2011 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/11
  40 Devlin, Katherine SO-2 Texas A&M 33:56.98 53rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/11
  41 Marino, Amanda SR-4 Villanova 33:57.75 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  42 Schaaf, Kendra SO-2 North Carolina 33:57.81 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  43 Lemmon-Lew, Cecily SR-4 BYU 33:58.24 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  44 Corrigan, Anna SR-4 Virginia 33:58.46 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  45 Callister, Sarah SO-2 Weber State 33:59.82 53rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/11
  46 Price, Stephanie SR-4 Minnesota 34:02.15 53rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/11
  47 Powers, Morgan JR-3 Vermont 34:02.56 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  48 Meyer, Caitie FR-1 Dartmouth 34:03.21 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  49 McGlynn-Arendt, Kristen Adams State 34:03.53 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/01/11
  50 Pease, Sarah SR-4 Indiana 34:07.35 Stanford Invitational 03/25/11
  51 Kellner, Katie SR-4 Cornell 34:08.66 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  52 Jones, Emily Georgetown 34:09.74 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/11
  53 Cummings, Sarah SR-4 Princeton 34:10.42 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  54 Gillespie, Katie West Virginia 34:10.60 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  55 Howe, Mackenzie SR-4 Kennesaw State 34:13.69 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  56 Johns, Rhiannon SR-4 UAB 34:14.04 Stanford Invitational 03/25/11
  57 Logan, Camille SR-4 Colorado 34:16.11 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  58 Jimison, Lauren SR-4 Azusa Pacific 34:16.73 53rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/11
  59 Anderson, Elicia JR-3 Millersville 34:17.31 2011 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/11
  60 Crofford, Lara JR-3 Nebraska 34:19.77 Stanford Invitational 03/25/11
  61 Karys, Kelsey SR-4 Cornell 34:19.99 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/07/11
  62 Pagano, Sarah JR-3 Syracuse 34:20.73 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  63 Muir, Christina SR-4 Ferris State 34:20.99 2011 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/11
  64 Griewisch, Kate JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 34:21.53 2011 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/11
  65 Bluske, Samantha SO-2 Illinois State 34:25.55 53rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/11
  66 Comfort, Caitlin SR-4 Wisconsin 34:25.82 Stanford Invitational 03/25/11
  67 Boyle, Elizabeth SR-4 Illinois 34:28.50 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  68 Stolting, Jana FR-1 San Francisco 34:29.08 53rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/11
  69 Lewis , Ahna SR-4 West Virginia 34:29.71 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  70 Strenkowski, Breanne SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 34:29.79 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  71 Jesseman, Erica SR-4 New Hampshire 34:30.30 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  72 Keino, Ruth SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 34:30.53 2011 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/11
  73 Gray, Alia JR-3 Chico State 34:31.09 2011 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/11
  74 Messick, Sydney JR-3 Kansas State 34:31.23 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/13/11
  75 Goetschius, Amanda SR-4 Charlotte 34:34.32 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  76 Kittrell, Shelby SR-4 North Florida 34:34.82 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  77 Walker, Miranda SR-4 Arkansas 34:35.31 53rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/11
  78 Tesfaye, Semehar JR-3 Iowa State 34:36.65 Stanford Invitational 03/25/11
  79 Milner, Kirsty SO-2 New Mexico 34:37.38 Stanford Invitational 03/25/11
  80 Draney, Samantha SR-4 Western Michigan 34:39.70 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  81 Yi, Tina SR-4 Edinboro 34:41.10 2011 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/11
  82 Schultz, Camille New Mexico St. 34:42.06 53rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/11
  83 Schultz, Courtney New Mexico St. 34:42.21 53rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/11
  84 Van Rysselberghe, Noelle JR-3 Columbia 34:44.62 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  85 Ridderman, Erica JR-3 Indiana 34:44.64 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  86 Davis, Lyndy SR-4 Portland 34:45.76 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  87 Velarde, Rachel JR-3 Notre Dame 34:47.52 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  88 Morejon, Lilyanna SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 34:48.61 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  89 Birru, Obsie JR-3 Grand View 34:49.42 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/26/11
  90 Rechel, Julie SR-4 Richmond 34:50.65 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/11
  91 Prescott, Lindsay SR-4 Arizona State 34:50.72 Stanford Invitational 03/25/11
  92 Kovach, Leslie Penn 34:51.93 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/07/11
  93 Busby, Natalie JR-3 Syracuse 34:52.76 Stanford Invitational 03/25/11
  94 Summers, Kari SR-4 Ohio U. 34:53.56 Stanford Invitational 03/25/11
  95 Drechsler, Krista UC Davis 34:53.66 Stanford Invitational 03/25/11