2012 All-College Outdoor Track List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
All Teams Abilene Christian Academy of Art Adams State Adelphi Adrian Air Force Akron Alabama Alabama A&M Alabama State Alabama-Huntsville Alaska Anchorage Albany Albany State Albion Albright Alcorn State Alderson Broaddus Alfred Allegheny Alma Alvernia American American Int'l Amherst Anderson (Ind.) Anderson (S.C.) Angelo State Appalachian State Aquinas Arizona Arizona State Arkansas Arkansas State Arkansas Tech Arkansas-Little Rock Arkansas-Pine Bluff Army Asbury Ashford Ashland Assumption Auburn Augsburg Augustana (Ill.) Augustana (S.D.) Aurora Austin Peay Azusa Pacific BYU Babson Bacone Baker Baldwin Wallace Ball State Bard Barton Bates Baylor Bellarmine Belmont Belmont Abbey Beloit Bemidji State Benedict Benedictine (Ill.) Benedictine (Kan.) Bentley Berea Berry Bethany (Kan.) Bethany (W.V.) Bethel (Ind.) Bethel (Kan.) Bethel (Minn.) Bethel (Tenn.) Bethune-Cookman Binghamton Biola Birmingham-Southern Black Hills St. Bloomsburg Bluffton Boise State Boston College Boston U. Bowdoin Bowie State Bowling Green Bradley Brandeis Brescia Brevard Briar Cliff Bridgewater (Va.) Bridgewater St. British Columbia Brockport St. Bronx CC Brown Bryan Bryant Bryn Mawr Bucknell Buena Vista Buffalo Buffalo State Butler CCNY CSU-Pueblo Cal Baptist Cal Lutheran Cal Poly Cal Poly Pomona Cal St. Bakersfield Cal St. Dom. Hills Cal St. East Bay Cal St. Fullerton Cal St. Los Angeles Cal St. Monterey Bay Cal St. Northridge Cal St. San Marcos Cal St. Stanislaus Caldwell California California (Pa.) Caltech Calumet-St. Joseph Calvin Cameron Campbell Campbellsville Capital Carleton Carnegie Mellon Carroll Carroll Carson-Newman Carthage Case Western Catholic Cedarville Central Arkansas Central College Central Connecticut Central Methodist Central Michigan Central Missouri Central Oklahoma Central State Central Washington Centre Chadron State Chapman Charleston (W.V.) Charleston Southern Charlotte Cheyney Chicago State Chico State Christian Bros. Christopher Newport Cincinnati Citadel Claflin Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Clarion Clark Atlanta Clarke Clayton State Clemson Cleveland St. Coast Guard Coastal Carolina Cobleskill Coe Coker Col. of Charleston Colby Colby-Sawyer Colgate College of Idaho Colo. Christian Colorado Colorado College Colorado Mesa Colorado Mines Colorado St. Columbia Columbus St. Concord Concordia (Cal.) Concordia (Ill.) Concordia (Mich.) Concordia (Neb.) Concordia (Ore.) Concordia (Tex.) Concordia (Wis.) Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-St. Paul Connecticut Connecticut College Converse Coppin State Corban Cornell Cornell College Cornerstone Cortland St. Creighton Culver-Stockton Cumberlands Daemen Dakota State Dakota Wesleyan Dallas Dallas Baptist Dartmouth Davenport Davidson Dayton DePaul DePauw DeSales Defiance Delaware Delaware State Delaware Valley Denison Detroit Dickinson Dickinson St. Dillard District of Columbia Doane Dominican (N.Y.) Dordt Drake Drury Dubuque Duke Duquesne Earlham East Carolina East Central East Stroudsburg East Tenn. St. Eastern Eastern Conn. St. Eastern Illinois Eastern Kentucky Eastern Mennonite Eastern Michigan Eastern New Mexico Eastern Oregon Eastern Washington Edgewood Edinboro Edward Waters Elizabethtown Elmhurst Elon Embry-Riddle Emmanuel (Ga.) Emmanuel (Mass.) Emory Emporia St. Erskine Eureka Evangel Evansville Evergreen St. Fairfield Fairleigh Dickinson Farmingdale St. Felician Ferris State Findlay Fitchburg St. Flagler Florida Florida A&M Florida Atlantic Florida Gulf Coast Florida Int'l Florida Memorial Florida Southern Florida State Florida Tech Fontbonne Fordham Fort Hays St. Fort Valley State Francis Marion Franciscan (Ohio) Franklin Franklin & Marshall Fredonia St. Fresno Pacific Fresno State Friends Frostburg State Furman GC&SU GRU Augusta Gallaudet Gannon Gardner-Webb Geneseo St. Geneva George Fox George Mason George Washington Georgetown Georgetown (Ky.) Georgia Georgia Southern Georgia State Georgia Tech Georgian Court Gettysburg Glenville St. Goldey-Beacom Gonzaga Gordon Goshen Goucher Grace Graceland Grambling Grand Canyon Grand Valley St. Grand View Great Falls Greenville Grinnell Grove City Guilford Gustavus Adolphus Gwynedd-Mercy Hamilton Hamline Hampden-Sydney Hampton Hannibal-LaGrange Hanover Hardin-Simmons Harding Hartford Harvard Haskell Indian Hastings Haverford Hawaii Heidelberg Hendrix High Point Hillsdale Hofstra Holy Cross Holy Family Holy Names Hood Hope Houghton Houston Houston Baptist Howard Humboldt State Hunter Huntingdon Huntington Husson Huston-Tillotson IPFW IUPUI Idaho Idaho State Illinois Illinois College Illinois State Illinois Tech Illinois Wesleyan Illinois-Chicago Immaculata Incarnate Word Indiana Indiana (Pa.) Indiana East Indiana State Indiana Tech Indiana Wesleyan Indianapolis Iona Iowa Iowa State Iowa Wesleyan Ithaca Jackson State Jacksonville Jacksonville St. James Madison Jamestown John Carroll Johns Hopkins Johnson & Wales (Fla.) Johnson C. Smith Judson Juniata Kansas Kansas State Kansas Wesleyan Keene State Kennesaw State Kent State Kentucky Kentucky State Kenyon Keystone King King's (Pa.) Kingsborough CC Knox Kutztown LIU Brooklyn LIU Post LSU La Roche La Salle La Verne Lafayette Lake Erie Lake Forest Lake Superior State Lakeland Lamar Lane Langston Lasell Lawrence Le Moyne Lebanon Valley Lee (Tenn.) Lees-McRae Lehigh Lehman Lenoir-Rhyne Lesley Lewis Lewis & Clark Lewis-Clark Liberty Limestone Lincoln (Mo.) Lincoln (Pa.) Lincoln Memorial Lindenwood Lindsey Wilson Linfield Lipscomb Livingstone Lock Haven Long Beach St. Longwood Loras Louisiana Tech Louisville Loyola (Ill.) Loyola (Md.) Loyola Marymount Loyola-New Orleans Lubbock Christian Luther Lynchburg MIT MSU-Billings MSU-Moorhead Macalester Maine Malone Manchester Manhattan Manhattanville Mansfield Marian (Ind.) Marietta Marist Marquette Mars Hill Marshall Martin Luther Mary Baldwin Mary Washington Marygrove Maryland Maryland-Eastern Shore Maryville (Mo.) Marywood Mass. Maritime McDaniel McKendree McMurry McNeese State McPherson Medgar Evers Memphis Mercer Mercyhurst Merrimack Messiah Methodist Metro State Miami Miami (Ohio) Michigan Michigan State Michigan Tech Mid. Tenn. State Middlebury Midland Midway Midwestern St. Miles Millersville Milligan Millikin Millsaps Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. Minnesota Minnesota State Minnesota-Duluth Minnesota-Morris Minot State Misericordia Miss State Mississippi Mississippi College Mississippi Valley Missouri Missouri Baptist Missouri S&T Missouri Southern Missouri State Missouri Valley Molloy Monmouth Monmouth (Ill.) Montana Montana State Montclair State Montevallo Montreat Moravian Morehead State Morehouse Morgan State Morningside Morris Mount Holyoke Mount Marty Mount Mercy Mount Olive Mount Saint Mary Mount St. Joseph Mount St. Mary's Mount Union Mountain State Muhlenberg Murray State Muskingum N. Carolina A&T N.C. Central NW Missouri NYIT NYU Navy Nazareth Nebraska Nebraska Wesleyan Nebraska-Kearney Nebraska-Omaha Neumann Nevada New England College New Hampshire New Haven New Jersey Institute New Mexico New Mexico Highlands New Mexico St. New Paltz St. Nicholls State Norfolk State North Carolina North Carolina St. North Central (Ill.) North Central (Minn.) North Dakota North Dakota St. North Florida North Greenville North Park North Texas Northeastern Northern Arizona Northern Colorado Northern Illinois Northern Iowa Northern Kentucky Northern Michigan Northern State Northwest Christian Northwest Nazarene Northwest U. Northwestern Northwestern (Iowa) Northwestern St. Northwood (Mich.) Northwood (Tex.) Notre Dame Notre Dame (Ohio) Nova Southeastern Oakland Oberlin Occidental Oglethorpe Ohio Dominican Ohio Northern Ohio State Ohio U. Ohio Wesleyan Oklahoma Oklahoma Baptist Oklahoma Christian Oklahoma City Oklahoma State Oklahoma Wesleyan Olivet Olivet Nazarene Oneonta Oral Roberts Oregon Oregon State Oregon Tech Oswego State Ottawa Otterbein P.R.-Bayamon P.R.-Mayaguez P.R.-Rio Piedras PSU-Behrend Pace Pacific Pacific (Ore.) Pacific Lutheran Paine Park U. Penn Penn State Pepperdine Pfeiffer Philadelphia U. Philander Smith Piedmont Pikeville Pitt.-Johnstown Pittsburg St. Pittsburgh Plattsburgh St. Point Loma Pomona-Pitzer Portland Portland State Prairie View Pratt Institute Presbyterian Princeton Principia Providence Puget Sound Purdue Queens (N.C.) Queens (N.Y.) Queensborough CC Quinnipiac RIC RIT RPI Radford Ramapo Redlands Regis (Mass.) Rhode Island Rhodes Rice Richmond Rider Rio Grande Ripon Roanoke Robert Morris Robert Morris (Ill.) Roberts Wesleyan Rochester Rockford Rocky Mountain Roger Williams Rogers State Rose-Hulman Rowan Rust Rutgers Rutgers-Camden Rutgers-Newark S.C.-Aiken SCAD Savannah SE Louisiana SE Missouri SIU-Edwardsville SMU Sacramento St. Sacred Heart Saginaw Valley Saint Francis (Pa.) Saint Leo Saint Louis Saint Martin's Saint Mary's (Minn.) Saint Rose Salem Salisbury Salve Regina Sam Houston St. Samford San Diego San Diego St. San Francisco San Francisco St. San Jose St. Santa Clara Savannah State Scranton Seattle Pacific Seattle U. Seton Hall Seton Hill Shaw Shawnee State Shenandoah Shippensburg Shorter Siena Siena Heights Simon Fraser Simpson (Iowa) Sioux Falls Slippery Rock Smith College So. Conn. St. Soka Sonoma St. South Alabama South Carolina South Carolina St. South Dakota South Dakota Mines South Dakota St. South Florida Southern Southern Arkansas Southern Illinois Southern Indiana Southern Maine Southern Miss. Southern Nazarene Southern Oregon Southern Utah Southern Vermont Southern-NO Southwest (N.M.) Southwest Baptist Southwestern (Kan.) Southwestern (Tex.) Southwestern Christian Spalding Spring Arbor Springfield St. Ambrose St. Anselm St. Augustine's St. Benedict St. Bonaventure St. Catharine St. Catherine St. Cloud State St. Francis (Ill.) St. Francis (Ind.) St. Francis (N.Y.) St. John Fisher St. John's St. John's (Minn.) St. Joseph's (Ind.) St. Joseph's (L.I.) St. Joseph's (Me.) St. Joseph's (Pa.) St. Lawrence St. Louis Pharmacy St. Mary (Kan.) St. Mary's (Cal.) St. Norbert St. Olaf St. Peter's St. Scholastica St. Thomas (Minn.) St. Thomas Aquinas St. Vincent (Pa.) St. Xavier Stanford Staten Island Stephen F. Austin Sterling Stevens Institute Stevenson Stillman Stockton Stonehill Stony Brook Sul Ross St. Susquehanna Swarthmore Syracuse TAMU-Commerce TAMU-Kingsville TCNJ TCU Tabor Tampa Tarleton State Taylor Temple Tennessee Tennessee St. Tennessee Tech Tennessee-Martin Texas Texas A&M Texas A&M-CC Texas College Texas Lutheran Texas Southern Texas State Texas Tech Texas Wesleyan Texas-Arlington Texas-Pan American Texas-Tyler The Masters Thiel Thomas More Tiffin Toledo Towson Transylvania Trine Trinity Trinity (Tex.) Trinity Christian Troy Truman Tufts Tulane Tulsa Tuskegee U of Northwestern Saint Paul U-Mary U. of Chicago U. of the South UAB UC Davis UC Irvine UC Riverside UC San Diego UC Santa Barbara UC Santa Cruz UC-Colo. Spgs. UCF UCLA UL-Lafayette UL-Monroe UMBC UMKC UMass Amherst UMass Boston UMass Dartmouth UMass Lowell UNC Pembroke UNC-Asheville UNC-Greensboro UNC-Wilmington UNLV UO Running Club USC USC Upstate USC-Beaufort USMMA UT-Chattanooga UTEP UTSA Union Union (Ky.) Ursinus Ursuline (Ohio) Utah Utah State Utah Valley Utica VCU Va. Military Institute Valdosta State Valley City State Valparaiso Vanderbilt Vanguard Vassar Vermont Villanova Virginia Virginia State Virginia Tech Virginia Union Virginia Wesleyan Virginia-Lynchburg Viterbo Voorhees WPI Wabash Wagner Wake Forest Walsh Warner Warner Pacific Wartburg Washington Washington Adventist Washington St. Washington U. Washington and Jefferson Washington and Lee Wayland Baptist Wayne St. Wayne St. (Neb.) Waynesburg Webber Weber State Webster Wellesley Wesley Wesleyan West Alabama West Chester West Florida West Georgia West Liberty West Texas A&M West Virginia West Virginia Wesleyan Western Carolina Western Illinois Western Kentucky Western Michigan Western Oregon Western State Western Washington Westfield State Westminster (Pa.) Westminster (Utah) Westmont Wheaton (Ill.) Wheaton (Mass.) Wheeling Jesuit Whittier Whitworth Wichita State Widener Wiley Willamette William Jessup William Jewell William Penn William Woods William and Mary Williams Wilmington (Ohio) Wingate Winona State Winston-Salem St. Winthrop Wis.-Eau Claire Wis.-La Crosse Wis.-Milwaukee Wis.-Oshkosh Wis.-Parkside Wis.-Platteville Wis.-River Falls Wis.-Stevens Point Wis.-Stout Wis.-Superior Wis.-Whitewater Wisconsin Wisconsin Lutheran Wittenberg Wofford Wooster Worcester State Wright State Wyoming Xavier (Ohio) Xavier-Louisiana Yale York (N.Y.) York (Neb.) York (Pa.) Youngstown St.
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

400H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Moline, Georganne JR-3 Arizona 55.12 Pac-12 Championships 05/12/12
  2 Tate, Cassandra SR-4 LSU 55.22 NCAA Division I Championships 06/06/12
  3 Thompson, Turquoise UCLA 55.28 NCAA Division I Championships 06/06/12
  4 Wortham, Ellen SR-4 Tennessee 55.55 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  5 Dowie, Danielle SO-2 Texas 56.10 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  6 Muhammad, Dalilah SR-4 USC 56.19 NCAA Division I Championships 06/06/12
  7 Elahi, Kianna SR-4 Iowa State 56.41 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  8 Stewart, Thandi SO-2 Miami 56.53 NCAA Division I Championships 06/06/12
  9 Finley, London SR-4 Georgetown 56.67 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  10 Harrison, Kendra FR-1 Clemson 56.72 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/24/12
  11 Holland, Christina Baylor 56.87 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  12 Griffith, Latoya SR-4 Illinois 57.12 Big Ten Outdoor Championship 2012 05/11/12
  13 Cumberbatch, Michelle SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 57.25 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/24/12
  14 White, Chante'sean Texas State 57.29 Southland Conference Outdoor Championship 2012 05/11/12
  15 Ejesieme, Jesica SO-2 Illinois 57.30 Big Ten Outdoor Championship 2012 05/11/12
  16 Haye, Yanique Lincoln (Mo.) 57.32 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/24/12
  17 Pryor, Jaelynn SO-2 Michigan State 57.33 Big Ten Outdoor Championship 2012 05/11/12
  17 Tracey, Nikita Oklahoma Baptist 57.33 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/24/12
  19 Pinnick, Keia Arizona State 57.34 54th Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/19/12
  20 Cousar, Nyjah JR-3 Ohio State 57.35 Big Ten Outdoor Championship 2012 05/11/12
  21 Duling, Alexa South Dakota 57.40 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/24/12
  22 Morerod, Natalie Wichita State 57.48 2012 State Farm MVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  23 Ndu, Ugonna Florida 57.59 2012 Pepsi Florida Relays (College/Open) 04/06/12
  24 Carter, Kori Stanford 57.60 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 04/29/12
  25 Okoro, Eseroghene Iowa State 57.61 NCAA Division I Championships 06/06/12
  26 Cooper, Angele SR-4 Texas 57.66 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/24/12
  27 Profit, Kiani SR-4 Maryland 57.69 2012 Pepsi Florida Relays (College/Open) 04/06/12
  28 Barber, Kaila FR-1 Notre Dame 57.70 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/24/12
  29 Krais, Ryann SR-4 Kansas State 57.71 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  30 Flemings, Donique' JR-3 Texas A&M 57.76 Oregon Pepsi Invitational 04/07/12
  31 Farmer, Leslie SR-4 Missouri 57.80 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  32 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea SR-4 West Virginia 57.83 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  33 Weaver, Angelica JR-3 California 57.85 Pac-12 Championships 05/12/12
  34 Bardge, Crystal SR-4 Embry-Riddle 57.91 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/24/12
  35 McCammon, Jenea N. Carolina A&T 57.92 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/12
  35 Weatherford, Stacia JR-3 Indiana State 57.92 2012 State Farm MVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  37 Dixon, Zalika SO-2 Indiana Tech 57.93 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/24/12
  37 Jacobs, Dotrine N. Carolina A&T 57.93 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/12
  39 Jones, Kaymarie SR-4 Adams State 57.98 Penn Relays 04/26/12
  40 Campbell, Iris Western Michigan 58.09 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/24/12
  41 Sanchez, Kayla JR-3 Arizona State 58.14 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/24/12
  42 Yanik, Megan SO-2 Notre Dame 58.24 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/24/12
  43 Lowe, Christine SR-4 UNLV 58.27 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/24/12
  44 Coward, Jackie SR-4 UCF 58.35 Conference USA Outdoor Championships 05/11/12
  45 Reaser, Allison JR-3 San Diego St. 58.37 2012 UCSD Triton Invitational (Colleges) 04/26/12
  46 Curtis, Ari SR-4 Drake 58.38 2012 State Farm MVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  46 Holmes, Anna JR-3 Buffalo 58.38 Mid American Conference Championships 05/10/12
  48 Rawls, Asia Eastern Michigan 58.39 Mid American Conference Championships 05/10/12
  49 Hyter, Brittany SR-4 Arkansas 58.44 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  50 Allen, Amber South Carolina 58.45 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  51 Stueckle, Kayla SO-2 Washington 58.52 Pac-12 Championships 05/12/12
  52 Lindsy, Consuela JR-3 Northwestern St. 58.64 Southland Conference Outdoor Championship 2012 05/11/12
  53 Miller, Katie SR-4 Texas State 58.67 Southland Conference Outdoor Championship 2012 05/11/12
  54 Jolley, Stephanie JR-3 Utah 58.73 Pac-12 Championships 05/12/12
  55 Chandler, Shani Alabama 58.74 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/24/12
  56 Nowell, Ericka JR-3 UC Irvine 58.76 Big West Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  57 Nowak, Olimpia SR-4 Northern Iowa 58.77 Mark Messersmith 05/04/12
  58 Wesh, Marlena JR-3 Clemson 58.82 2012 Jim Click Shootout 03/31/12
  59 Gamble, Manika SR-4 High Point 58.85 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/24/12
  60 Glantz, Molly SR-4 Cornell 58.90 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/24/12
  60 Lettow, Lindsay SR-4 Central Missouri 58.90 2012 MIAA Championships 05/04/12
  62 Anyanwu, Doris JR-3 Penn State 58.93 Big Ten Outdoor Championship 2012 05/11/12
  63 Bryant, Amani Florida 58.94 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/24/12
  64 Middleton, Amber SR-4 UC Irvine 58.96 2012 Cal-Nevada Championships 03/31/12
  65 Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia Mississippi 58.99 Mississippi Open and Heptathlon 04/14/12
  66 Morrison, LeAnna Charlotte 59.06 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/15/12
  67 Elliott, Samantha Johnson C. Smith 59.10 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/24/12
  68 Danreuther, Kourtney Montana 59.14 Tom Gage Classic 05/04/12
  69 Andric, Mila Nebraska 59.19 2012 Nebraska Invitational 05/05/12
  70 Madison, Paige SR-4 Penn 59.21 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  71 Smith, Amber SO-2 Michigan 59.22 Big Ten Outdoor Championship 2012 05/11/12
  72 Jordan, Latrisha SR-4 Fresno State 59.23 Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational 04/20/12
  73 Harley, Rachel SR-4 UAB 59.26 Conference USA Outdoor Championships 05/11/12
  74 Calder, Claudia SR-4 Hampton 59.27 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/24/12
  75 Stalpes, Kelly SR-4 Minnesota 59.28 Big Ten Outdoor Championship 2012 05/11/12
  76 Williamson, Maya Memphis 59.30 Conference USA Outdoor Championships 05/11/12
  77 Lovelock, Monique Johnson C. Smith 59.36 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/11/12
  78 DeBowles, Zandria SR-4 Tulane 59.38 Conference USA Outdoor Championships 05/11/12
  79 Pollard, Paige SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 59.39 2012 Nebraska Invitational 05/05/12
  80 Worthington, Hayli Idaho State 59.41 Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/12
  81 Spencer, Ashley FR-1 Illinois 59.43 John McDonnell Invitational 04/20/12
  82 Grooters, Ellie Nebraska 59.45 Big Ten Outdoor Championship 2012 05/11/12
  83 Frazier, Aisha-Maree SR-4 UCF 59.46 Conference USA Outdoor Championships 05/11/12
  84 Fan Fan, Tracey SR-4 Delaware State 59.52 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/12
  85 Shubert, Tess SR-4 Southern Illinois 59.53 Memphis Invitational 2012 04/28/12
  86 Dahl, Sharyn SR-4 Minnesota 59.54 Arkansas Spring Invitational 03/30/12
  86 Simonson, Hannah JR-3 Iowa 59.54 2012 Drake Relays 04/25/12
  86 Simonson, Hannah JR-3 Iowa 59.54 2012 Drake Relays 04/25/12
  89 Austin, Sonni JR-3 Clemson 59.56 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/24/12
  90 Cherok, Nicole JR-3 Duquesne 59.57 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/24/12
  91 Aromashodu, Danielle SR-4 Florida Atlantic 59.59 Sun Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  91 Richards, Ladonna FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 59.59 2012 MIAA Championships 05/04/12
  93 Lloyd, Haleigh SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 59.62 Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational 04/20/12
  94 Caldwell, Kyra SR-4 Columbia 59.64 Princeton Sam Howell Invitational 04/06/12
  95 Hodges, Elysia FR-1 Westmont 59.65 2012 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/14/12
  96 Potrzuski, Shona JR-3 St. Peter's 59.67 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  97 Nugent, Leah Virginia Tech 59.68 2012 Pepsi Florida Relays (College/Open) 04/06/12
  98 Sturkie, Latasha SR-4 Jacksonville St. 59.72 FSU Relays 03/21/12
  98 Usery, Ashley SR-4 Florida 59.72 2012 Pepsi Florida Relays (College/Open) 04/06/12
  100 Gearity, Heather SO-2 Montclair State 59.73 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  101 Jsames, Ashley FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 59.75 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/24/12
  101 Powell, Donnise SR-4 Iowa State 59.75 2012 Drake Relays 04/25/12
  103 Erickson, Nicole SR-4 Iowa 59.77 Big Ten Outdoor Championship 2012 05/11/12
  104 Knodle , Paige Northern Iowa 59.81 Mark Messersmith 05/04/12
  105 Hudson, Sararesa N.C. Central 59.84 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/12
  106 Fuchs, Madeline Montana State 59.85 Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/12
  107 Grasmick, Lindsey SR-4 Adams State 59.87 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/24/12
  107 Jenkins, Takeisha SR-4 Alcorn State 59.87 SWAC Outdoor Conference Championship 05/04/12
  107 Kirby, Erin SO-2 Wyoming 59.87 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/12
  107 Pearson, Lyndsay SR-4 Oregon 59.87 Oregon Pepsi Invitational 04/07/12
  111 Shoeman, Krista Iowa State 59.88 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  112 Phillips, Shakina SR-4 Long Beach St. 59.89 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational 04/28/12
  113 Beemer, Brianne JR-3 Colorado 59.90 Pac-12 Championships 05/12/12
  113 Wilson, Jade JR-3 Temple 59.90 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  115 Payne, Latonya JR-3 Jacksonville 59.91 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/11/12
  116 Doughty, Bridget FR-1 Central Michigan 59.92 Mid American Conference Championships 05/10/12
  117 Sturkie, Natasha SR-4 Jacksonville St. 59.94 FSU Relays 03/21/12
  118 Twiss, Erica Kansas State 59.97 Beach Invitational 04/20/12
  119 Watkins, Rachel JR-3 Monmouth 59.98 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  120 Quinn, Kelsey SO-2 Iowa 59.99 Big Ten Outdoor Championship 2012 05/11/12
  121 Burris, Ashley FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1:00.01 Southland Conference Outdoor Championship 2012 05/11/12
  122 Williams, Laura SO-2 Monmouth 1:00.03 2012 Pepsi Florida Relays (College/Open) 04/06/12
  123 Jeanty, Donna Buffalo 1:00.07 2012 Pepsi Florida Relays (College/Open) 04/06/12
  124 Isley, Jasmine SR-4 Georgia Tech 1:00.09 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/19/12
  124 Peterson, Alicia JR-3 Texas 1:00.09 2012 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/28/12
  124 Walker, Alexis UCLA 1:00.09 Rafer/JJK UCLA Invitational 04/12/12
  127 Blair, Bianca SR-4 Tennessee 1:00.10 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  128 Stuetz, Caitlin JR-3 Shippensburg 1:00.11 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/03/12
  129 Moore, Tamara SO-2 Georgia State 1:00.12 CAA Championships 05/04/12
  130 Jackson, Gabrielle Louisville 1:00.21 Louisville Cardinal Twilight 05/11/12
  131 Coleman, Ariel JR-3 Arizona 1:00.22 Pac-12 Championships 05/12/12
  132 Couthren, Desarae McNeese State 1:00.23 2012 Texas State Bobcat Classic 04/27/12
  132 Stanton, Alexandra FR-1 Brown 1:00.23 UF Tom Jones Invitational 04/21/12
  134 Thompson, Sylvonna JR-3 Prairie View 1:00.24 SWAC Outdoor Conference Championship 05/04/12
  134 Wilson, Christal Mid. Tenn. State 1:00.24 Sun Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  136 Stewart, Diane SR-4 BYU 1:00.25 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/11/12
  137 Hand, Joie Princeton 1:00.28 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  138 Brock, Danielle JR-3 North Carolina 1:00.30 Duke Invitational 04/06/12
  138 Long, Diana JR-3 Wyoming 1:00.30 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/12
  140 Lorenz, Karlene FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 1:00.31 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  141 Velvere, Liga JR-3 Idaho 1:00.35 Sacramento State MONDO Mid-Major Challenge 04/12/12
  142 Simmons, Jamie SR-4 MIT 1:00.36 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/24/12
  143 Patrasc, Andreea SR-4 Kent State 1:00.40 Mid American Conference Championships 05/10/12
  144 Toussaint, Antoinette UMass Lowell 1:00.44 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  145 Sheehan, Kalyn SR-4 Rhode Island 1:00.47 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  146 Alvares, Kita SO-2 Saint Louis 1:00.49 Louisville Cardinal Twilight 05/11/12
  146 Noel, Alicia SO-2 SE Louisiana 1:00.49 Southland Conference Outdoor Championship 2012 05/11/12
  146 Stemm, Sarah SR-4 Grand Canyon 1:00.49 CSULA Last Chance Qualifier 05/12/12
  149 Gillespie, Meagan SR-4 Virginia 1:00.50 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/19/12
  149 Woolley, Ryan SO-2 Cornell 1:00.50 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  149 Young, Cecily SR-4 Charlotte 1:00.50 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  152 Cleveland, Jndia SR-4 New Mexico St. 1:00.51 2012 Texas State Bobcat Classic 04/27/12
  152 Covington, Brittany Miss State 1:00.51 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  154 Norman, Leah JR-3 Georgia State 1:00.53 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational 03/30/12
  155 Affeld, Laura SO-2 UNLV 1:00.54 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/12
  155 Good, Kaitlyn SO-2 Cincinnati 1:00.54 Louisville Cardinal Twilight 05/11/12
  157 Thomas, Jennie Texas State 1:00.55 2012 Texas State Bobcat Classic 04/27/12
  158 Rolle, Kryshell FR-1 Nicholls State 1:00.58 Southland Conference Outdoor Championship 2012 05/11/12
  159 Walker, Shanique FR-1 Jacksonville 1:00.59 FSU Seminole Invitational 04/13/12
  160 Gardner, Taylor SO-2 Wyoming 1:00.60 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/12
  160 Hirschi, Kylie Utah State 1:00.60 Utah State Mark Faldmo Invitational 04/20/12
  160 Kitching, Melissa North Dakota St. 1:00.60 NDSU Bison Outdoor Open 04/13/12
  163 Swearengin, Shartanae UTSA 1:00.62 Southland Conference Outdoor Championship 2012 05/11/12
  163 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle Albany 1:00.62 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  165 Shields, Angela FR-1 BYU 1:00.63 2012 BYU Robison Invitational 04/25/12
  165 Shields, Angela FR-1 BYU 1:00.63 2012 BYU Robison Invitational 04/25/12
  167 London, April SR-4 St. Augustine's 1:00.68 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/20/12
  168 Krumpoch, Megan SO-2 Dartmouth 1:00.69 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  168 McAllister, Tashina Wartburg 1:00.69 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/24/12
  168 Niemeir, Katie Montana State 1:00.69 Cat-Griz Dual 04/28/12
  171 Harris, Tamera South Carolina 1:00.72 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  172 Carter, Kayla JR-3 UC Davis 1:00.73 Causeway Classic 04/27/12
  172 Morton, Paige SR-4 Florida 1:00.73 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  174 Nwachukwu, Michelle Baylor 1:00.74 UCF Invitational 03/23/12
  174 Stepter, Kala Stanford 1:00.74 Big Meet 04/14/12
  176 Grigg, Kellie SO-2 UC Davis 1:00.75 Big West Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  177 Maciukaite, Irma Western Kentucky 1:00.77 Hilltopper Relays 04/14/12
  178 Ariol, Marsha SR-4 Florida State 1:00.80 FSU Relays 03/21/12
  178 Wiley, Hannah SO-2 Southern Maine 1:00.80 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  180 McArthur, Jayla SR-4 Illinois 1:00.81 EIU Big Blue Classic & Multi's 03/29/12
  180 St. Etienne, Candice Tulane 1:00.81 Conference USA Outdoor Championships 05/11/12
  180 Woodruff, Gianna FR-1 Washington 1:00.81 WSU-UW Dual 04/28/12
  183 Brown, Tanekka SR-4 Claflin 1:00.83 Winthrop Twlight 05/06/12
  184 Robinson, Shiara SO-2 Kentucky 1:00.85 2012 Pepsi Florida Relays (College/Open) 04/06/12
  185 Holden, Kennisha JR-3 Shorter 1:00.86 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/24/12
  186 Calloway, Chyna Wayland Baptist 1:00.87 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/24/12
  186 Larbi, Ama FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:00.87 UCF Invitational 03/23/12
  188 Eveleth, Brittany SR-4 Albany 1:00.88 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  188 Rodgers, Aimee JR-3 Chico State 1:00.88 CCAA Track & Field Championships 05/03/12
  190 Cabiness, Maya San Francisco St. 1:00.90 2012 Brutus Hamilton Open 04/27/12
  190 West, Tessa JR-3 Temple 1:00.90 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  192 Kiefer, Kristen SR-4 Long Beach St. 1:00.91 2012 Cal-Nevada Championships 03/31/12
  192 Monroe, Morgan SR-4 Purdue 1:00.91 Purdue Dave Rankin Invitational 04/20/12
  194 Dismuke, Faith FR-1 Villanova 1:00.94 2012 Widener Invitational 04/20/12
  195 Byers, Amy JR-3 Western Illinois 1:00.95 Mark Messersmith 05/04/12
  195 Johnson, Alyssa JR-3 Utah 1:00.95 Weber State Twilight Open 05/02/12
  197 Heard, Tiffany FR-1 Texas Southern 1:00.96 J Fred Duckett Rice Twilight 04/21/12
  198 Clarke, Ann-Marie SR-4 Indiana 1:00.97 2012 Pepsi Florida Relays (College/Open) 04/06/12
  199 Hieber, Jana SO-2 Tufts 1:01.02 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/24/12
  200 Fehlberg, Camille SR-4 Utah State 1:01.03 2012 WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/08/12
  200 STARKS, Ashley SO-2 North Texas 1:01.03 Sun Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  202 Carajohn, Candice JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 1:01.05 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2012 05/10/12
  203 Osteen, Jessica SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1:01.07 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/11/12
  203 Sealy, Sade SR-4 Illinois State 1:01.07 EIU Big Blue Classic & Multi's 03/29/12
  205 Alboniga, Sylvia SR-4 Texas-Pan American 1:01.08 Great West Conference Championships 05/10/12
  206 Stuart, Kristen Fordham 1:01.09 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  207 Carter, Alexis SR-4 Clarion 1:01.10 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/03/12
  207 Cunningham, Sasha-Gay SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 1:01.10 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/11/12
  209 Conquest, Delesha N.C. Central 1:01.11 International Freedom and Friendship Games - College 04/21/12
  209 Sharper, Samantha UTEP 1:01.11 Conference USA Outdoor Championships 05/11/12
  211 Wheaton, Taylor SO-2 George Mason 1:01.12 Patriot Open Invitational 04/14/12
  212 Sledge, Jillian SO-2 Toledo 1:01.13 28th Annual Toledo Invitational (College/Open) 05/03/12
  213 Harris, Monique Florida 1:01.17 UF Tom Jones Invitational 04/21/12
  214 Jones, Brittany SO-2 Florida A&M 1:01.18 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/12
  215 Kelley, Lakeisha SR-4 Florida Int'l 1:01.19 UCF Black & Gold Challenge 03/17/12
  216 Volfova, Kristina Western Kentucky 1:01.21 2012 Pepsi Florida Relays (College/Open) 04/06/12
  217 Mooberry, Kendra JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 1:01.23 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  218 Burrows, Calanetta SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:01.24 ISU Pacesetter Quad 04/14/12
  218 Manning, Christina SR-4 Ohio State 1:01.24 UCF Invitational 03/23/12
  218 Thomas, Rachel SR-4 Air Force 1:01.24 Jack Christiansen Invitational 04/27/12
  221 Martin, Liz SO-2 Messiah 1:01.26 Swarthmore College Last Chance Meet 05/14/12
  221 Rogers, Chanel FR-1 Georgian Court 1:01.26 Penn Relays 04/26/12
  223 Martin, Shenita Appalachian State 1:01.27 Southern Conference Outdoor Championships 04/21/12
  224 Hurley, Stephanie SR-4 Central Michigan 1:01.33 Mid American Conference Championships 05/10/12
  225 Sue, Theresa SO-2 Angelo State 1:01.34 Lone Star Conference Championships 05/03/12
  226 Schwartz, Lindsay SR-4 South Alabama 1:01.37 Sun Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  227 Maslowski, Teddi FR-1 Duke 1:01.38 Penn Relays 04/26/12
  227 Yanckello, Sadie Rhodes 1:01.38 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/24/12
  229 Mirochnick, Julia JR-3 Boston U. 1:01.39 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  230 Kennedy, A'Tyan Johnson C. Smith 1:01.41 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/20/12
  230 Porter, Shaquavia FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:01.41 Georgia Intercollegiate Invitational 03/16/12
  232 Silfvenius, Kirsten JR-3 Smith 1:01.43 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/24/12
  233 Archer, Ocian Miss State 1:01.44 SEC/Big Ten Challenge 03/23/12
  233 Bodie, Krystal SR-4 Auburn 1:01.44 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/14/12
  235 Souza, Tatum UCLA 1:01.47 UCLA vs Tennessee 03/31/12
  236 Howell, Shannon JR-3 Washington U. 1:01.50 2012 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/28/12
  237 Collins, Kelly SR-4 UC Irvine 1:01.51 Big West Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  238 Frazier, Ashley SR-4 Portland State 1:01.52 Sacramento State MONDO Mid-Major Challenge 04/12/12
  238 Gerber, Stephanie Colorado St. 1:01.52 Fum McGraw Quadrangular 03/31/12
  240 Turner, Alyssa JR-3 George Fox 1:01.53 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/24/12
  241 Fudge, Selena SR-4 Texas Southern 1:01.58 Victor Lopez Classic 03/22/12
  242 Hehn, Ali SR-4 Monmouth 1:01.61 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  243 Henderson, Taneka Louisiana Tech 1:01.62 Jim Mize Invitational 04/06/12
  244 Watts, Lauren SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1:01.64 Victor Lopez Classic 03/22/12
  245 Hulse, Jeanette JR-3 Florida A&M 1:01.66 UF Tom Jones Invitational 04/21/12
  246 Logan, Shaquana Washington St. 1:01.68 54th Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/19/12
  247 Moore, Kimmy SR-4 Eastern Oregon 1:01.69 2012 Cascade Conference Championships 05/10/12
  248 Haas, Kirsten North Dakota 1:01.71 Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational 04/20/12
  248 Luedke, Veronica Elon 1:01.71 Southern Conference Outdoor Championships 04/21/12
  248 McVicar, Elise SR-4 Utah 1:01.71 2012 BYU Robison Invitational 04/25/12
  248 McVicar, Elise SR-4 Utah 1:01.71 2012 BYU Robison Invitational 04/25/12
  248 Terry, Alicia Virginia State 1:01.71 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/20/12
  253 Galasso, Lisa JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:01.73 GVSU Last Chance Meet 05/12/12
  253 Kerpon, Elizabeth FR-1 Duke 1:01.73 2012 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/28/12
  253 Meagher, Caitlin SR-4 UC San Diego 1:01.73 CCAA Track & Field Championships 05/03/12
  256 Jackson, Nicole SR-4 Sacramento St. 1:01.76 Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/12
  256 Moreno, Mia Cal Poly Pomona 1:01.76 CCAA Track & Field Championships 05/03/12
  258 Frazier, Brianna JR-3 North Florida 1:01.77 FSU Relays 03/21/12
  259 Simonson, Katherine SR-4 Northwood 1:01.78 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/02/12
  260 Folino, Emily SR-4 Wright State 1:01.82 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/04/12
  261 Irish, Lauren JR-3 UC San Diego 1:01.83 CCAA Track & Field Championships 05/03/12
  262 Calderone, Gabby SO-2 Cincinnati 1:01.84 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  263 Basden, Radiance SR-4 South Carolina 1:01.85 South Carolina Weems Baskin Invitational 03/23/12
  263 Lendor, Danai SR-4 Rutgers 1:01.85 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  265 Jenkins, Megan U-Mary 1:01.86 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  265 Normil, Juliette SR-4 Florida Int'l 1:01.86 FIU Felsberg Invitational 03/10/12
  267 Young, Stacey SR-4 Jacksonville 1:01.87 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Championships 04/20/12
  268 Kline, Elizabeth JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:01.88 2012 Pepsi Florida Relays (College/Open) 04/06/12
  268 Wade, Taylor FR-1 Georgia Southern 1:01.88 Southern Conference Outdoor Championships 04/21/12
  270 Morris, Brittanie SO-2 Methodist 1:01.89 Charlotte Invitational 04/20/12
  271 Butler, Rachel SR-4 Nebraska 1:01.90 Arkansas Spring Invitational 03/30/12
  272 Rodriguez, Amanda UC Santa Barbara 1:01.91 Big West Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  273 Berry, Dominique SR-4 Academy of Art 1:01.92 Stanford Invitational 04/06/12
  274 Sellers, Amber Houston 1:01.93 2012 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/28/12
  274 Thomas, Lytrice SR-4 UAB 1:01.93 Conference USA Outdoor Championships 05/11/12
  276 Davis, Christina Coastal Carolina 1:01.94 Big South Track & Field Championship 04/19/12
  276 Guevel, Jacqueline SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:01.94 2012 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/28/12
  276 Waldvogel, Jessica Minnesota 1:01.94 Arkansas Spring Invitational 03/30/12
  279 Funk, Taylor SR-4 Bucknell 1:01.95 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  280 Morris, Timmie Kansas 1:01.96 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  280 Wenger, Emily FR-1 Towson 1:01.96 CAA Championships 05/04/12
  282 Fogle, Paulette FR-1 UMBC 1:01.97 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  283 Johnson, Ena JR-3 South Florida 1:01.98 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  284 Hardy, Jami SR-4 Howard 1:02.00 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/12
  284 Searcy, Melirah SO-2 Rowan 1:02.00 Swarthmore College Last Chance Meet 05/14/12
  286 Kober, Andrea JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:02.02 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/02/12
  286 Montgomery, Candace SR-4 Houston Baptist 1:02.02 J Fred Duckett Rice Twilight 04/21/12
  288 Heinze, Ashley North Dakota St. 1:02.04 Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/12
  289 Carey, Dana FR-1 Michigan 1:02.05 2012 Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/26/12
  289 Morlu, Miata SO-2 Columbia 1:02.05 Princeton Sam Howell Invitational 04/06/12
  291 Neal, Keyona SR-4 Memphis 1:02.06 Ole Miss Invite 03/31/12
  291 Sullivan, Kaitlin SR-4 Binghamton 1:02.06 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  293 Smith, Madison Minnesota 1:02.07 Big Ten Outdoor Championship 2012 05/11/12
  294 Burton, Kendria North Texas 1:02.08 Sun Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  295 Presley, Shayna SO-2 St. John's 1:02.09 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  296 Birek, Michaela Western Carolina 1:02.10 Southern Conference Outdoor Championships 04/21/12
  297 Jones, Portia SR-4 MIT 1:02.12 MIT Outdoor Invitational 04/21/12
  298 Bacote, Ashley JR-3 Coppin State 1:02.13 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/12
  298 Poggi, Jenna Yale 1:02.13 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  300 Roberts , Emily Northern Iowa 1:02.16 USF Bulls Invitational 03/15/12
  301 Roberson, Deyna SR-4 UC San Diego 1:02.18 2012 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/14/12
  301 Smith, Tiffanie Tulane 1:02.18 Golden Eagle Classic 04/28/12
  303 Cioffredi, Tess SO-2 Vermont 1:02.21 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  303 Funkhouser, Emily Boise State 1:02.21 2012 BYU Robison Invitational 04/25/12
  305 Harakawa, Maya SR-4 Williams 1:02.22 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  305 Matsko, Krista SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:02.22 6th Annual Gator Invitational 05/11/12
  307 Flores-Quinonez, Keysha SO-2 P.R.-Rio Piedras 1:02.23 3ra Clasificatoria LAI 2012 03/31/12
  307 Heizer, Sara Coe 1:02.23 IIAC Conference Championships 05/10/12
  309 Etienne, Rachel SR-4 South Florida 1:02.25 USF Collegiate Invitational 04/06/12
  310 Kirk, Kalie Colorado St. 1:02.26 Fum McGraw Quadrangular 03/31/12
  310 Kucharski, Lisa Truman State 1:02.26 Dewey Allgood Invitational 04/21/12
  310 Smalls, Kamice SR-4 Morgan State 1:02.26 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/12
  310 Tallon, Ashley SO-2 Fresno Pacific 1:02.26 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/24/12
  314 Bacote, Jaivairia SO-2 St. Augustine's 1:02.27 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/20/12
  314 Nicholson, Breanna Delaware 1:02.27 CAA Championships 05/04/12
  316 Hull, Jade SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:02.28 Duke Invitational 04/06/12
  317 Schaefer, Jill Northern State 1:02.30 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  317 Waller, Rosalie Utah 1:02.30 Beach Invitational 04/20/12
  319 Coglianese, Amanda FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.31 CCIW Championships 05/03/12
  320 Deshommes, Wendy SO-2 Florida A&M 1:02.32 UF Tom Jones Invitational 04/21/12
  320 Lorenz, Thekla SR-4 Ball State 1:02.32 Miami University Redhawk Invitational 04/28/12
  320 Venlet, Sarah SR-4 Hope 1:02.32 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/15/12
  323 Easton, Racheal McNeese State 1:02.35 Southeastern Lion Invitational 04/19/12
  323 McFarland, Candice Washington St. 1:02.35 Washington Statevs Tennessee 03/31/12
  323 Mueller, Aislynn JR-3 Nevada 1:02.35 Stanford Invitational 04/06/12
  326 Mullany-Banks, Shane SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 1:02.36 Stanford Invitational 04/06/12
  327 Clay, Janessa FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:02.38 Ohio Valley Track and Field Championships 05/04/12
  327 Staily, Christy SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 1:02.38 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  329 Higgins, Melissa Fordham 1:02.39 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  329 Summerville, Regina N.C. Central 1:02.39 International Freedom and Friendship Games - College 04/21/12
  331 Perry, Allyson SR-4 Arkansas State 1:02.40 Vanderbilt Invitational 04/20/12
  332 Edmunds, Carrie Wisconsin 1:02.42 Wisconsin Outdoor Open 05/04/12
  333 Greenidge, Sade Mariah Houston 1:02.43 2012 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/28/12
  333 Stanek, Jayme SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:02.43 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/03/12
  335 Cartwright, Devinn FR-1 Kentucky 1:02.46 Polytan Invitational 2012 04/21/12
  335 Lazard, Regine Buffalo 1:02.46 Penn Relays 04/26/12
  335 Stine, Carly St. Lawrence 1:02.46 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/17/12
  338 Diggs, Charlotte SR-4 Emory 1:02.47 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/11/12
  339 Clark, Victoria JR-3 Rutgers 1:02.50 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  339 Hartfield, Taryn Mississippi 1:02.50 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  339 Paz, Adriana SR-4 UC Riverside 1:02.50 Rafer/JJK UCLA Invitational 04/12/12
  339 STEWART, Chastity North Texas 1:02.50 Sun Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  343 Parham, Ronnah SR-4 St. Peter's 1:02.51 VCU Ram Invite 03/17/12
  343 Wharton, KayC JR-3 UC Irvine 1:02.51 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational 04/28/12
  345 Bethel, Kristin SO-2 George Mason 1:02.52 CAA Championships 05/04/12
  345 Chandler, Sarah Florida State 1:02.52 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/19/12
  345 Jackson , Brittney Tennessee 1:02.52 Vanderbilt Invitational 04/20/12
  348 Hoffman, Megan JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:02.53 MIAC Championship 05/11/12
  348 O'Keefe, Meg Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:02.53 2012 SCIAC Track & Field Championships 04/27/12
  350 Hutson, Karen SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:02.54 HT Grand View Viking Classic 04/27/12
  351 Vassilatos, Rosie Adelphi 1:02.55 Bison Outdoor Classic 2012 04/14/12
  352 Anderson, Nia SR-4 Florida Int'l 1:02.56 UCF Black & Gold Challenge 03/17/12
  353 Cable, Emily Yale 1:02.57 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  354 Sloan, Tyler Baker 1:02.58 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/24/12
  355 Gallas, Melina Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:02.59 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/12
  356 Atchley, Skye Washington 1:02.60 Oregon Pepsi Invitational 04/07/12
  357 Bowen, Sara SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 1:02.61 CAA Championships 05/04/12
  357 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi SO-2 Tiffin 1:02.61 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  359 Brooks, Lexi FR-1 Angelo State 1:02.62 Lone Star Conference Championships 05/03/12
  359 Crabb, Brittnay SR-4 Washington St. 1:02.62 WSU Cougar Invitational (Invited Colleges) 04/21/12
  359 Heffner, Megan SO-2 Central Michigan 1:02.62 Hilltopper Relays 04/14/12
  359 Love, Jasmere SR-4 Central Oklahoma 1:02.62 Bison Invitational 03/31/12
  363 Boyd, Onya SO-2 Coppin State 1:02.64 Coppin State Invitational 03/28/12
  363 Mahr, Marissa Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.64 2012 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  365 Burgess, Taryn Rhodes 1:02.66 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/15/12
  365 Grant, Jillian SO-2 Rutgers 1:02.66 Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/12
  367 Baker, Jordan SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 1:02.67 GSAC Track & Field Championships 04/27/12
  367 John, Deborah North Dakota St. 1:02.67 NDSU Bison Outdoor Open 04/13/12
  367 Nelms, Katie Stanford 1:02.67 Big Meet 04/14/12
  370 Maxwell, Jereece SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 1:02.69 CSU-Pueblo Open 03/23/12
  370 Smith, Kierra SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.69 CCIW Championships 05/03/12
  372 Larson, Dani St. Olaf 1:02.70 Wartburg Outdoor Select 04/05/12
  372 Milner, Erin Northern Illinois 1:02.70 Mid American Conference Championships 05/10/12
  374 Allen, Erin Washington St. 1:02.71 WSU Cougar Invitational (Invited Colleges) 04/21/12
  375 Burgmeier, Danielle SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:02.72 MIAC Championship 05/11/12
  375 Givans, Kenyetta SR-4 Swarthmore 1:02.72 Swarthmore College Last Chance Meet 05/14/12
  375 Hunter, Tamara SO-2 Southern-NO 1:02.72 Samford Multi 05/05/12
  375 Lively, Ashley Redlands 1:02.72 2012 SCIAC Track & Field Championships 04/27/12
  380 Dunn, Jill JR-3 Misericordia 1:02.74 Swarthmore College Last Chance Meet 05/14/12
  380 Dunn, Jill JR-3 Misericordia 1:02.74 Swarthmore College Last Chance Meet 05/14/12
  382 Farrell, Amber FR-1 Stanford 1:02.75 Big Meet 04/14/12
  382 McMurray, Kayla SO-2 Utah 1:02.75 2012 BYU Robison Invitational 04/25/12
  382 McMurray, Kayla SO-2 Utah 1:02.75 2012 BYU Robison Invitational 04/25/12
  385 Donald, Christian JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:02.76 Michael Johnson/Dr. Pepper Classic 04/21/12
  386 Alexander, Nicole SO-2 East Tenn. St. 1:02.78 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Championships 04/20/12
  386 Fudge, Sabrina SR-4 Texas Southern 1:02.78 SWAC Outdoor Conference Championship 05/04/12
  388 Taylor, Alexis FR-1 Jacksonville 1:02.80 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Championships 04/20/12
  389 Scannell, Katie Miami (Ohio) 1:02.81 Vanderbilt Black and Gold 03/23/12
  390 Amadu, Mariam FR-1 Texas Tech 1:02.84 2012 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) 03/16/12
  391 Calhoun, Brittany Western Michigan 1:02.85 Jack Shaw Classic 05/04/12
  391 Keane, Tamara SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:02.85 EIU Big Blue Classic & Multi's 03/29/12
  391 Williams, Kiyah JR-3 Portland 1:02.85 Oregon Relays 04/19/12
  394 Bingham, Claire SO-2 Boston College 1:02.86 Stanford Invitational 04/06/12
  395 Kulcyk, Emily SO-2 TCNJ 1:02.87 Swarthmore College Last Chance Meet 05/14/12
  395 Kulcyk, Emily SO-2 TCNJ 1:02.87 Swarthmore College Last Chance Meet 05/14/12
  397 Clerk, Charisma SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:02.88 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  398 Martinez, Lilian FR-1 Grand Canyon 1:02.89 Beach Invitational 04/20/12
  398 Tobin, Kristina SR-4 Bates 1:02.89 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  400 Draper, Ayla SO-2 The Masters 1:02.90 Oxy Invitational Colleges 05/05/12
  401 Lewis, Melanie SO-2 Monmouth 1:02.92 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  401 Wills, Ellie SR-4 Northern Colorado 1:02.92 Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/12
  403 Gillson, Jenna North Dakota 1:02.93 NDSU, UND, SDSU Dual 05/04/12
  403 Gorski, Brittany JR-3 Holy Cross 1:02.93 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  403 Housel, Brittany SO-2 Indiana State 1:02.93 Auburn Tiger Track Classic 04/06/12
  406 Shields, Helena JR-3 Appalachian State 1:02.94 Southern Conference Outdoor Championships 04/21/12
  407 Pittman, Aleese JR-3 West Texas A&M 1:02.95 West Texas A&M Open 04/28/12
  408 Brown, Corinna SR-4 Prairie View 1:02.97 SWAC Outdoor Conference Championship 05/04/12
  408 Rainwater, Morgane Albany State 1:02.97 Samford Multi 05/05/12
  408 Sims, Melanie SR-4 Liberty 1:02.97 Big South Track & Field Championship 04/19/12
  411 Weiss, Courtney SR-4 Ohio U. 1:02.98 All Ohio Championships 2012 04/20/12
  412 Wright, Nyeisha SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 1:03.00 Sun Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  413 Hansen, Dira SR-4 Christopher Newport 1:03.01 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational 04/14/12
  413 Shelton, Morgan West Texas A&M 1:03.01 2012 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/28/12
  413 Walton, Lauren SR-4 Florida Atlantic 1:03.01 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/14/12
  416 Black, Jean FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:03.02 Leon Johnson Track and Field Invitational 04/06/12
  416 Chamberlain, Tiffany JR-3 Rowan 1:03.02 Rowan vs Georgian Court 04/12/12
  416 King, Kelsey SR-4 St. Cloud State 1:03.02 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  416 Martinez, Alejandra Florida State 1:03.02 FSU Seminole Invitational 04/13/12
  420 Hudson, Chelsea JR-3 Northeastern 1:03.03 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  421 Howe, Michelle SR-4 Western Washington 1:03.06 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  421 Jude, Sarah FR-1 Shorter 1:03.06 Mid South Conference Championship 04/27/12
  421 Muench, Corryn SR-4 Marietta 1:03.06 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/15/12
  424 Giurastante, Mari JR-3 Cornell 1:03.08 Bison Outdoor Classic 2012 04/14/12
  425 Dusenberg, Katie SR-4 Southwest Baptist 1:03.09 Louisville Cardinal Twilight 05/11/12
  425 Hull, Alexis Western Michigan 1:03.09 Jack Shaw Classic 05/04/12
  427 Johnson, Christina JR-3 North Florida 1:03.10 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Championships 04/20/12
  428 Isom Brummer, Briana Drake 1:03.11 2012 Jim Duncan Invitational 04/13/12
  429 Pierce, Deena FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:03.12 Big West Challenge 04/13/12
  430 Mahendra, Shiyana SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 1:03.13 Ohio Valley Track and Field Championships 05/04/12
  431 Greenlaw, Sha Rone FR-1 Missouri 1:03.16 Tom Botts Invitational 04/14/12
  431 Monger, Hillary SR-4 Robert Morris 1:03.16 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  433 Bennett, Morganne SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:03.17 Duke Invitational 04/06/12
  433 Bitterman, Sarah SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:03.17 Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  433 Fourie, Mari SR-4 Vermont 1:03.17 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  433 Tonner, Katie Augustana (S.D.) 1:03.17 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  437 Hunter, Ashley JR-3 Rider 1:03.19 MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  438 Dunkley, Shona SR-4 Indiana 1:03.20 Billy Hayes Invitational 2012 05/04/12
  439 Keeping, Cassie JR-3 Siena Heights 1:03.21 Aquinas Twilight Meet 05/09/12
  439 Walsh, Lindsey SR-4 Monmouth 1:03.21 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  441 Smith, Kristin JR-3 Navy 1:03.22 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  442 Bailey, Jovian Tuskegee 1:03.24 Coach "O" Invitational 04/28/12
  442 Fereshetian, Allison SO-2 Maine 1:03.24 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  444 Davidson, Kryslynn FR-1 Shorter 1:03.26 Mid South Conference Championship 04/27/12
  444 Lewis, Brittany SR-4 Colorado 1:03.26 Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational 04/20/12
  444 Love, Kaitlyn JR-3 Army 1:03.26 Army 5-Way 04/14/12
  447 Beyan, Lynnese Kent State 1:03.29 Mid American Conference Championships 05/10/12
  447 Etter, Samantha JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:03.29 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/24/12
  447 Hart, Angela Kansas State 1:03.29 ESU Relays 04/07/12
  447 McCalla, Jenelle Northern Illinois 1:03.29 UCF Black & Gold Challenge 03/17/12
  447 Williams, Narricka FR-1 Alabama State 1:03.29 Auburn Tiger Track Classic 04/06/12
  452 Lee, Latrice Alabama State 1:03.30 Auburn War Eagle Invitational 04/20/12
  453 Daniels, Alecia Marshall 1:03.31 Ohio Open 05/04/12
  453 Hyter, Bethany SR-4 Arkansas 1:03.31 John McDonnell Invitational 04/20/12
  455 Thorton, Meagan FR-1 Lees-McRae 1:03.32 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/24/12
  456 Carter, Maya San Diego St. 1:03.33 2012 UCSD Triton Invitational (Colleges) 04/26/12
  456 Marical, Aspen Oklahoma Baptist 1:03.33 Bison Invitational 03/31/12
  456 Mitchell, Kishia SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:03.33 Beach Invitational 04/20/12
  460 DeLoach, Jordan FR-1 Brown 1:03.34 George Davis Invitational T&F Meet 04/07/12
  460 Stewart, Carmelia FR-1 Indiana State 1:03.34 Polytan Invitational 2012 04/21/12
  462 Price, Erin SO-2 Taylor 1:03.35 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2012 05/10/12
  463 Lanphier, Katie SR-4 Cedarville 1:03.36 Miami Invitational 04/06/12
  464 Kuhl, Amanda JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:03.39 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  465 Wilkins, Shermell Western Carolina 1:03.41 Southern Conference Outdoor Championships 04/21/12
  466 Brown, Sojourner Rice 1:03.42 J Fred Duckett Rice Twilight 04/21/12
  466 Hovland, Crystal U-Mary 1:03.42 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  466 Marone, Chelsea JR-3 Lafayette 1:03.42 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  466 Sweeney, Kirstyn JR-3 Tennessee 1:03.42 SEC/Big Ten Challenge 03/23/12
  466 Wiebe, Devan British Columbia 1:03.42 WWU Twilite Track & Field Meet 05/04/12
  471 Rhodes, Rhevan Texas State 1:03.43 TCU Invitational 03/15/12
  472 Daniels, Kelcie SR-4 DePaul 1:03.45 Tom Botts Invitational 04/14/12
  472 Hubbard, Lindsey FR-1 Colorado 1:03.45 Fum McGraw Quadrangular 03/31/12
  474 Holiwell, Marisa West Texas A&M 1:03.46 Lone Star Conference Championships 05/03/12
  474 Sawatzky, Sarah Simon Fraser 1:03.46 Beach Invitational 04/20/12
  476 Bohi, Mary SO-2 Villanova 1:03.47 2012 Widener Invitational 04/20/12
  476 Lambie-Hanson, Laura SR-4 Emory 1:03.47 2012 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/28/12
  478 Jackson, Amanda FR-1 Texas Southern 1:03.48 2012 Texas State Invitational 04/06/12
  479 McCan, Samantha FR-1 South Florida 1:03.49 FSU Seminole Invitational 04/13/12
  480 Schiller, Victoria SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:03.50 2012 Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/26/12
  481 Rodriguez, Susan JR-3 Columbia 1:03.52 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  481 Yanez, Monica SO-2 New Haven 1:03.52 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  483 Monty, Elisabeth JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:03.53 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  483 Shay, Erika SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:03.53 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  485 Heitkamp, Hailee FR-1 Morningside 1:03.54 2012 GPAC Outdoor Championships 05/04/12
  485 Kneeland, Rena FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:03.54 2012 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  487 Rutecki, Colleen SR-4 Monmouth 1:03.55 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  487 Scott, Evelyn SO-2 Southern Illinois 1:03.55 Illinois State University vs Southern Illinois University 04/07/12
  489 Berg, Ashley JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 1:03.56 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  489 Ormsby, Raquel JR-3 UC San Diego 1:03.56 2012 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/14/12
  491 Islam, Rachel Mid. Tenn. State 1:03.57 Coach "O" Invitational 04/28/12
  491 Salzbrenner , Holly Northern Iowa 1:03.57 Mark Messersmith 05/04/12
  493 Sommerville, Natalie FR-1 Bowling Green 1:03.58 Mid American Conference Championships 05/10/12
  494 Fugate, Janey FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:03.59 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2012 05/10/12
  495 Heinrichs, Jourdin FR-1 Indianapolis 1:03.61 2012 Outdoor GLVC Track and Field Championships 05/04/12
  496 Cotharn, Emily SR-4 Air Force 1:03.62 2012 Arizona State Invitational - Invited College 03/23/12
  496 Reimnitz, Kelsey SR-4 Cornell 1:03.62 Cornell/Birmingham/Binghamton 04/20/12
  498 Simone, Anna FR-1 Duquesne 1:03.67 Bucknell Team Challenge 2012 04/21/12
  499 Robinson, Victoria East Carolina 1:03.69 Charlotte Invitational 04/20/12
  500 George, Jasmine SO-2 McNeese State 1:03.70 McNeese Cowboy Relays 03/10/12