Northern AC Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Jones, Zakkiyya Wisconsin Lutheran 12.68 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  2 Dieringer, Emily SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12.73 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  3 Millard, Nicole Benedictine (Ill.) 12.92 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  4 Buttel, Dani SO-2 Rockford 12.95 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  4 Worsham, Danyale Concordia (Ill.) 12.95 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  6 Johnson, Loretta Aurora 12.99 Benedictine Eagle Invite 04/14/12
  7 Miller, Lauren Aurora 13.20 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  8 Weiglein, Amberly Wisconsin Lutheran 13.21 2012 Chicago Penultimate 05/12/12
  9 Santaga, Kristina SO-2 Edgewood 13.31 St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  10 Irwin, Cassie Concordia (Ill.) 13.32 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  11 Arnold, Cassandra SO-2 Edgewood 13.35 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  12 Zimmer, Lauren Concordia (Ill.) 13.41 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  13 Sitte, Kristin Concordia (Wis.) 13.42 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  14 Farquhar, Kyla SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 13.43 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  15 Caldwell, Andrea Concordia (Ill.) 13.44 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  15 Finstad, Macalah Edgewood 13.44 Wisconsin Private College Championships 04/29/12
  17 Eaton, Joshlynn Concordia (Ill.) 13.47 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  18 Amelse, Katie JR-3 Edgewood 13.49 2012 Ted Haydon Invitational 03/31/12
  19 Gordon, Vashia Lakeland 13.57 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  20 Hering, Denay Edgewood 13.58 Shamrock Invitational 03/15/12
  20 Sellers, Leah Concordia (Ill.) 13.58 Benedictine Eagle Invite 04/14/12
  22 Hamilton, Jennifer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 13.59 2012 Ted Haydon Invitational 03/31/12
  23 Ashbaugh, Savanna Concordia (Ill.) 13.60 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  24 Roberts, Courtney SO-2 Aurora 13.66 Rex Foster Open 04/06/12
  25 Swearingen, Kaylee Aurora 13.69 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/15/12

200m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Dieringer, Emily SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26.15 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2012 05/10/12
  2 Johnson, Loretta Aurora 26.48 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2012 05/10/12
  3 Jones, Zakkiyya Wisconsin Lutheran 26.52 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  4 Worsham, Danyale Concordia (Ill.) 26.88 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  5 Eaton, Joshlynn Concordia (Ill.) 27.05 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  6 Santaga, Kristina SO-2 Edgewood 27.32 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/14/12
  7 Frisque, Lauren FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 27.33 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  8 Finstad, Macalah Edgewood 27.34 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/14/12
  9 Mauermann, Emily Concordia (Wis.) 27.49 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  10 Hering, Denay Edgewood 27.50 Palmetto Classic 03/09/12
  10 Millard, Nicole Benedictine (Ill.) 27.50 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  12 Buttel, Dani SO-2 Rockford 27.67 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  12 Irwin, Cassie Concordia (Ill.) 27.67 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  12 Weiglein, Amberly Wisconsin Lutheran 27.67 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  15 Remstad, Tori Wisconsin Lutheran 27.71 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  16 Schwartz, Ellen Wisconsin Lutheran 27.75 Washington University Invite 03/30/12
  17 Sellers, Leah Concordia (Ill.) 27.88 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  18 Zimmer, Lauren Concordia (Ill.) 27.89 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  19 Remstad, Taylor Wisconsin Lutheran 28.00 Washington University Invite 03/30/12
  20 Ashbaugh, Savanna Concordia (Ill.) 28.05 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  20 Duffy, Barbara Rockford 28.05 Benedictine Twilight 04/27/12
  22 Arnold, Cassandra SO-2 Edgewood 28.09 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/14/12
  22 Bartlett, Morgan Benedictine (Ill.) 28.09 Benedictine Twilight 04/27/12
  24 Gordon, Vashia Lakeland 28.29 Wisconsin Private College Championships 04/29/12
  25 Hamilton, Jennifer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 28.44 2012 Ted Haydon Invitational 03/31/12

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Santaga, Kristina SO-2 Edgewood 59.77 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  2 Johnson, Loretta Aurora 1:00.37 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/15/12
  3 Schwartz, Ellen Wisconsin Lutheran 1:00.70 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  4 Finstad, Macalah Edgewood 1:00.97 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  5 Frisque, Lauren FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:01.44 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  6 Hering, Denay Edgewood 1:01.53 Palmetto Classic 03/09/12
  7 Hennig, Jessica Concordia (Wis.) 1:01.58 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  8 Sapiro, Allison FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 1:01.61 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  9 Remstad, Taylor Wisconsin Lutheran 1:02.14 Wisconsin Private College Championships 04/29/12
  10 Sporie, Kat JR-3 Edgewood 1:02.51 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  11 Herriges, Hailey SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:03.17 Washington University Invite 03/30/12
  11 Remstad, Tori Wisconsin Lutheran 1:03.17 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  13 Kocks, Natalie Benedictine (Ill.) 1:03.31 NCC First Chance Track & Field Meet 03/30/12
  14 Bartlett, Morgan Benedictine (Ill.) 1:03.37 NCC First Chance Track & Field Meet 03/30/12
  15 Duffy, Barbara Rockford 1:03.92 Benedictine Twilight 04/27/12
  16 Frelich, Sarah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:04.95 St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  17 Ebeling, Jenny Wisconsin Lutheran 1:06.49 Wisconsin Private College Championships 04/29/12
  18 Watson, Molly FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:06.68 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  19 Mayer, Ashley Aurora 1:06.93 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  20 Monigold, Caitlin Aurora 1:07.09 2012 Ted Haydon Invitational 03/31/12
  21 Konow, Kayla Concordia (Ill.) 1:07.43 Benedictine Eagle Invite 04/14/12
  22 Vincenti, Anya Aurora 1:07.67 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  22 Zayed, Mary Kate Benedictine (Ill.) 1:07.67 Benedictine Twilight 04/27/12
  24 Espino, Ariana Aurora 1:07.84 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  25 Swain, Tracy JR-3 Aurora 1:08.00 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Schwartz, Ellen Wisconsin Lutheran 2:18.93 Augustana Twilight Meet 05/18/12
  2 Hering, Denay Edgewood 2:21.30 2012 Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/26/12
  3 Schumacher, Alyssa Wisconsin Lutheran 2:21.57 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2012 05/10/12
  4 Frelich, Sarah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:22.05 Rhodes Open 03/17/12
  5 Paller, Brittany SR-4 Aurora 2:24.93 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/15/12
  6 Busse, Michelle Benedictine (Ill.) 2:26.49 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  7 Konow, Kayla Concordia (Ill.) 2:27.24 Benedictine Twilight 04/27/12
  8 Hennig, Jessica Concordia (Wis.) 2:30.86 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/15/12
  9 Zagare, Anete Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:30.97 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  10 Finstad, Macalah Edgewood 2:32.25 St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  11 Stern, Caitlyn JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:33.68 Benedictine Eagle Invite 04/14/12
  12 Kocks, Natalie Benedictine (Ill.) 2:34.98 2012 Chicagoland Championships 04/06/12
  13 Nelson, Samantha Concordia (Wis.) 2:36.32 Emory Invitational 03/23/12
  14 Carter, Bri Aurora 2:36.35 Augustana College Spring Opener 03/24/12
  15 Brasted, Cara Edgewood 2:37.25 St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  16 Wagner, Kelsey Concordia (Wis.) 2:37.48 Emory Invitational 03/23/12
  17 Hart, Abby Aurora 2:38.50 2012 Ted Haydon Invitational 03/31/12
  18 Wellnitz, Aryn FR-1 Edgewood 2:39.40 2012 Ted Haydon Invitational 03/31/12
  19 Sosinski, Chris Wisconsin Lutheran 2:39.48 Augustana Twilight Meet 05/18/12
  20 Zayed, Mary Kate Benedictine (Ill.) 2:39.59 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  21 Gantz, Heidi Aurora 2:40.52 2012 Ted Haydon Invitational 03/31/12
  22 Maas, Lindsay SO-2 Rockford 2:41.21 Warrior Invitational 04/14/12
  23 Perkowski, Anna JR-3 Aurora 2:41.29 Rex Foster Open 04/06/12
  24 Probst, Emily Aurora 2:43.27 Benedictine Eagle Invite 04/14/12
  25 Magdich, Taylor Aurora 2:44.38 Benedictine Eagle Invite 04/14/12

1500m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Schumacher, Alyssa Wisconsin Lutheran 4:54.66 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  2 Radel, Carrie Edgewood 4:56.92 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  3 Schmidt, Alex Concordia (Ill.) 5:00.19 Benedictine Twilight 04/27/12
  4 Konow, Kayla Concordia (Ill.) 5:04.16 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  5 Paller, Brittany SR-4 Aurora 5:05.19 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  6 Wagner, Kelsey Concordia (Wis.) 5:07.60 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  7 Frelich, Sarah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:08.71 Washington University Invite 03/30/12
  8 Wellnitz, Aryn FR-1 Edgewood 5:11.65 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  9 Perkowski, Anna JR-3 Aurora 5:14.37 Rex Foster Open 04/06/12
  10 Phelps, Holly Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:17.25 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  11 Smith, Danielle SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:18.42 2012 Chicagoland Championships 04/06/12
  12 Gantz, Heidi Aurora 5:19.02 Rex Foster Open 04/06/12
  13 Maynard, Sarah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:23.03 Emory Invitational 03/23/12
  14 Busse, Michelle Benedictine (Ill.) 5:23.28 Benedictine Eagle Invite 04/14/12
  15 Stern, Caitlyn JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:23.79 2012 Ted Haydon Invitational 03/31/12
  16 Carter, Bri Aurora 5:24.54 Benedictine Eagle Invite 04/14/12
  17 Carroll, Julie Benedictine (Ill.) 5:25.59 NCC First Chance Track & Field Meet 03/30/12
  18 Crump, Ollie Aurora 5:26.93 Benedictine Eagle Invite 04/14/12
  19 Magdich, Taylor Aurora 5:28.63 Benedictine Eagle Invite 04/14/12
  20 Holt, Lauren FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:28.64 Washington University Invite 03/30/12
  21 Hart, Abby Aurora 5:31.75 Benedictine Eagle Invite 04/14/12
  22 Contreras, Andrea SO-2 Aurora 5:32.62 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  23 Howard, Kaylee Aurora 5:32.67 Rex Foster Open 04/06/12
  24 Lyons, Ashley Concordia (Wis.) 5:33.31 Emory Invitational 03/23/12
  25 Zagare, Anete Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:33.83 Warrior Invitational 04/14/12

5000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Schmidt, Alex Concordia (Ill.) 18:32.34 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  2 Perkowski, Anna JR-3 Aurora 19:18.43 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  3 Herrmann, Katelyn JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 19:21.82 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  4 Radel, Carrie Edgewood 19:26.47 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  5 Nelson, Samantha Concordia (Wis.) 19:29.76 Benedictine Eagle Invite 04/14/12
  6 Doerr, Bethany Concordia (Wis.) 19:35.51 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  7 Haegler, Marya SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 19:44.76 Warrior Invitational 04/14/12
  8 Gantz, Heidi Aurora 19:56.13 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  9 Smith, Danielle SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 19:56.56 Benedictine Eagle Invite 04/14/12
  10 Carroll, Julie Benedictine (Ill.) 19:58.48 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  11 Phelps, Holly Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 20:00.81 Sherman-Lukoski Invitational 03/24/12
  12 Deckard, Briana Aurora 20:23.24 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  13 Crump, Ollie Aurora 20:31.68 Rex Foster Open 04/06/12
  14 Magdich, Taylor Aurora 20:31.98 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  15 Stern, Caitlyn JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 20:33.81 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  16 Wagner, Kelsey Concordia (Wis.) 20:38.25 Benedictine Eagle Invite 04/14/12
  17 Dodson, Morgan SR-4 Edgewood 20:43.17 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  18 Maynard, Sarah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 20:46.72 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  19 Contreras, Andrea SO-2 Aurora 20:47.15 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2012 05/10/12
  20 Volkert, Sarah Concordia (Wis.) 21:03.62 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  21 Favorite, Julie FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 21:12.25 Washington University Invite 03/30/12
  22 Patel, Krishna Benedictine (Ill.) 21:24.41 Benedictine Eagle Invite 04/14/12
  23 Senger, Jade SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 21:27.47 Benedictine Eagle Invite 04/14/12
  24 Grieashamer, Amy SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 21:45.61 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  25 Kennett, Stephanie Concordia (Wis.) 22:23.15 Benedictine Eagle Invite 04/14/12

100H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Dieringer, Emily SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15.18 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2012 05/10/12
  2 Markham, Amanda Wisconsin Lutheran 15.23 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  3 Kunesh, Megan SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 16.13 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  4 Santaga, Kristina SO-2 Edgewood 16.40 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  5 Swearingen, Kaylee Aurora 16.43 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  6 Sitte, Kristin Concordia (Wis.) 16.71 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  7 Blackburn, Erin SR-4 Aurora 17.00 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/15/12
  8 Gifford, Becky Concordia (Wis.) 17.32 Benedictine Eagle Invite 04/14/12
  9 Worsham, Danyale Concordia (Ill.) 17.78 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  10 Freber, Marissa SR-4 Edgewood 18.01 Shamrock Invitational 03/15/12
  11 Hennig, Jessica Concordia (Wis.) 18.07 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/15/12
  12 Zuberbier, Mollie SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 18.58 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  13 Zuberbier, Mollie Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 18.63 3rd Annual Carroll U. Invitational 03/31/12
  14 Eaton, Joshlynn Concordia (Ill.) 18.65 Benedictine Eagle Invite 04/14/12
  15 Ashbaugh, Savanna Concordia (Ill.) 21.47 2012 Chicagoland Championships 04/06/12
  16 Genot, Sarah Concordia (Ill.) 21.53 2012 Ted Haydon Invitational 03/31/12
  17 Donaldson, Aeriana Concordia (Ill.) 22.14 2012 Ted Haydon Invitational 03/31/12

400H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Markham, Amanda Wisconsin Lutheran 1:05.39 2012 Chicago Penultimate 05/12/12
  2 Santaga, Kristina SO-2 Edgewood 1:05.73 2012 Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/26/12
  3 Kunesh, Megan SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:08.05 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/15/12
  4 Schwartz, Ellen Wisconsin Lutheran 1:08.90 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  5 Hennig, Jessica Concordia (Wis.) 1:09.03 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  6 Sitte, Kristin Concordia (Wis.) 1:11.47 2012 Ted Haydon Invitational 03/31/12
  7 Genot, Sarah Concordia (Ill.) 1:14.02 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2012 05/10/12
  8 Cayo, Carol SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:15.13 3rd Annual Carroll U. Invitational 03/31/12
  9 Ebeling, Jenny Wisconsin Lutheran 1:15.65 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  10 Blackburn, Erin SR-4 Aurora 1:15.75 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  10 Freber, Marissa SR-4 Edgewood 1:15.75 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  12 Taylor, Sadara SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:20.42 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  13 Swearingen, Kaylee Aurora 1:21.54 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  14 Stickley, Kimberly FR-1 Aurora 1:21.85 NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  15 Eaton, Joshlynn Concordia (Ill.) 1:23.48 Benedictine Twilight 04/27/12
  16 Inghram, Taylor Rockford 1:26.75 EIU Big Blue Classic & Multi's 03/29/12

4 x 100 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Gordon, Vashia Lakeland 5' 0.25" 1.53m Wisconsin Private College Championships 04/29/12
  2 Bentsen, Rocky JR-3 Aurora 4' 10.25" 1.48m Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  2 Herriges, Hailey SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4' 10.25" 1.48m Warrior Invitational 04/14/12
  2 Kunesh, Megan SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 4' 10.25" 1.48m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  5 Miller, Lauren Aurora 4' 9.75" 1.47m Benedictine Twilight 04/27/12
  6 Brasted, Cara Edgewood 4' 8.25" 1.43m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  6 Eaton, Joshlynn Concordia (Ill.) 4' 8.25" 1.43m Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  6 Joseph, Dominique Benedictine (Ill.) 4' 8.25" 1.43m Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  6 Rod, Rebecca Aurora 4' 8.25" 1.43m 2012 Ted Haydon Invitational 03/31/12
  6 Rodenkirch, Cecilee JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4' 8.25" 1.43m Wisconsin Private College Championships 04/29/12
  6 Zuberbier, Mollie Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4' 8.25" 1.43m Sherman-Lukoski Invitational 03/24/12
  12 Caldwell, Andrea Concordia (Ill.) 4' 6.25" 1.38m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  12 Mauermann, Emily Concordia (Wis.) 4' 6.25" 1.38m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  12 Molter, Katie FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4' 6.25" 1.38m Warrior Invitational 04/14/12
  12 Wellnitz, Aryn FR-1 Edgewood 4' 6.25" 1.38m 2012 Ted Haydon Invitational 03/31/12
  16 Braggs, Kabree Aurora 4' 4.25" 1.33m Rex Foster Open 04/06/12
  16 Zuberbier, Mollie SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4' 4.25" 1.33m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  18 Blackburn, Erin SR-4 Aurora 4' 4" 1.32m NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/15/12
  19 Ashbaugh, Savanna Concordia (Ill.) 4' 2.75" 1.29m 2012 Chicagoland Championships 04/06/12
  20 Lopez-Kaley, Clare SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 4' 1.25" 1.25m Benedictine Eagle Invite 04/14/12
  21 Hennig, Jessica Concordia (Wis.) 4' 0.5" 1.23m NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/15/12

Pole Vault

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Brown, Farrah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10' 11" 3.33m Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  2 Bregger, Amanda Wisconsin Lutheran 10' 9.5" 3.29m Augustana Twilight Meet 05/18/12
  3 Dieringer, Emily SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10' 0" 3.05m 3rd Annual Carroll U. Invitational 03/31/12
  4 Kammerer, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9' 11.25" 3.03m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  5 Rodenkirch, Cecilee JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 9' 2.25" 2.80m 2012 Chicago Penultimate 05/12/12
  6 Holzer, Danielle Lakeland 9' 0.25" 2.75m Wisconsin Private College Championships 04/29/12
  7 Crouse, Courtney SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 8' 11.5" 2.73m Emory Invitational 03/23/12
  7 Hennig, Jessica Concordia (Wis.) 8' 11.5" 2.73m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  9 Hablewitz, Brittany FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 8' 5.5" 2.58m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  9 Swearingen, Kaylee Aurora 8' 5.5" 2.58m Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  11 Stickley, Kimberly FR-1 Aurora 7' 11.5" 2.43m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  12 Irwin, Cassie Concordia (Ill.) 7' 5.75" 2.28m Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  12 Sitte, Kristin Concordia (Wis.) 7' 5.75" 2.28m Benedictine Eagle Invite 04/14/12
  14 Blackburn, Erin SR-4 Aurora 6' 11.75" 2.13m Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  14 Stickley, Kimberly FR-1 Aurora 6' 11.75" 2.13m 2012 Ted Haydon Invitational 03/31/12
  16 Martin, Kristin Aurora 6' 0" 1.83m Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Richards, Ainsley Aurora 17' 0.5" 5.19m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  2 Eaton, Joshlynn Concordia (Ill.) 16' 9.75" 5.12m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  3 Miller, Lauren Aurora 16' 8.75" 5.10m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  4 Caldwell, Andrea Concordia (Ill.) 16' 7.75" 5.07m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  5 Santaga, Kristina SO-2 Edgewood 16' 5.75" 5.02m St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  6 Buttel, Dani SO-2 Rockford 16' 5" 5.00m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  7 Farquhar, Kyla SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 16' 4.5" 4.99m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  8 Jones, Zakkiyya Wisconsin Lutheran 16' 0.25" 4.88m Washington University Invite 03/30/12
  9 Monigold, Caitlin Aurora 15' 11.75" 4.87m NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2012 05/10/12
  10 Gifford, Becky Concordia (Wis.) 15' 9.5" 4.81m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  11 Roberts, Courtney SO-2 Aurora 15' 7.5" 4.76m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  12 Bregger, Amanda Wisconsin Lutheran 15' 4" 4.67m Wisconsin Private College Championships 04/29/12
  13 Herriges, Hailey SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 15' 3.5" 4.66m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  14 Ashbaugh, Savanna Concordia (Ill.) 15' 0" 4.57m Benedictine Twilight 04/27/12
  14 Rodenkirch, Cecilee JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 15' 0" 4.57m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  16 Gordon, Vashia Lakeland 14' 11.5" 4.56m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  17 Garcia, Alexandra SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 14' 11.25" 4.55m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  18 Ebeling, Jenny Wisconsin Lutheran 14' 7.75" 4.46m Wisconsin Private College Championships 04/29/12
  18 Markham, Amanda Wisconsin Lutheran 14' 7.75" 4.46m St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  20 Blackburn, Erin SR-4 Aurora 14' 7" 4.44m NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/15/12
  21 Swain, Tracy JR-3 Aurora 14' 6.5" 4.43m Rex Foster Open 04/06/12
  22 Hering, Denay Edgewood 14' 6" 4.42m Shamrock Invitational 03/15/12
  23 Hennig, Jessica Concordia (Wis.) 14' 2.5" 4.33m 2012 Ted Haydon Invitational 03/31/12
  23 Zagare, Anete Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 14' 2.5" 4.33m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  25 Gregory, Melissa SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 14' 1" 4.29m NCC First Chance Track & Field Meet 03/30/12

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Allen, Amanda JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 39' 7.25" 12.07m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  2 Udrenaite, Kamile Concordia (Ill.) 36' 5" 11.10m Benedictine Eagle Invite 04/14/12
  3 Murphy, Sarah Aurora 35' 8" 10.87m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  4 Gifford, Becky Concordia (Wis.) 35' 6.5" 10.83m Emory Invitational 03/23/12
  4 Owens, Samantha Aurora 35' 6.5" 10.83m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  6 Kassees, Andrea Concordia (Wis.) 34' 8.5" 10.58m Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  7 Cook, Shana Benedictine (Ill.) 33' 8.75" 10.28m NCC First Chance Track & Field Meet 03/30/12
  8 Beattie, Holly Concordia (Wis.) 33' 8" 10.26m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  9 Hammer, Shandi SO-2 Aurora 32' 1.5" 9.79m Augustana College Spring Opener 03/24/12
  10 Robaczewski, Cheryl Concordia (Ill.) 32' 0" 9.75m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  11 Ashbaugh, Savanna Concordia (Ill.) 31' 8.5" 9.66m 2012 Chicagoland Championships 04/06/12
  12 Trier, Marly FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 31' 0.5" 9.46m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  13 Thermidor, Priscilla Aurora 30' 10.5" 9.41m Rex Foster Open 04/06/12
  14 Skaggs, Kayleigh Benedictine (Ill.) 29' 8" 9.04m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  15 Ebeling, Jenny Wisconsin Lutheran 27' 5.5" 8.37m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  16 Crawford, Jasmine FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 27' 2.5" 8.29m St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  17 Blackburn, Erin SR-4 Aurora 27' 1.25" 8.26m NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/15/12
  18 Hennig, Jessica Concordia (Wis.) 26' 11" 8.20m NCC Gregory Final Qualifier 05/15/12
  19 Beyer, Jacqueline FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26' 0" 7.92m Benedictine Eagle Invite 04/14/12
  20 Lowe, Kylie Aurora 25' 11" 7.90m Rex Foster Open 04/06/12
  21 Haas, Kaiti Aurora 25' 3.5" 7.71m Rex Foster Open 04/06/12
  22 Heinz, Mary Concordia (Wis.) 24' 11.75" 7.61m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  23 Gilge, Courtney Concordia (Wis.) 22' 5.75" 6.85m Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12

Discus

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Allen, Amanda JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 126' 11" 38.68m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  2 Kassees, Andrea Concordia (Wis.) 120' 2" 36.64m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  3 Thermidor, Priscilla Aurora 117' 3" 35.75m Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  4 Dickes, Katie Concordia (Wis.) 112' 5" 34.26m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  5 Rod, Rebecca Aurora 110' 3" 33.61m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  6 Cook, Shana Benedictine (Ill.) 109' 2" 33.28m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  7 Robaczewski, Cheryl Concordia (Ill.) 109' 0" 33.22m Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  8 Udrenaite, Kamile Concordia (Ill.) 108' 11" 33.19m Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  9 Trier, Marly FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 108' 0" 32.91m 3rd Annual Carroll U. Invitational 03/31/12
  10 Wellstein, Marguerite SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 98' 3" 29.95m Sherman-Lukoski Invitational 03/24/12
  11 Owens, Samantha Aurora 96' 7" 29.45m Augustana College Spring Opener 03/24/12
  12 Skaggs, Kayleigh Benedictine (Ill.) 92' 7" 28.22m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  13 Beattie, Holly Concordia (Wis.) 89' 6" 27.29m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  14 Murphy, Sarah Aurora 89' 0" 27.13m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  15 Haas, Kaiti Aurora 88' 2" 26.87m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  16 Beyer, Jacqueline FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 85' 3" 25.99m Emory Invitational 03/23/12
  17 Ezell, Alexandra Concordia (Wis.) 84' 10" 25.86m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  18 Heinz, Mary Concordia (Wis.) 84' 9" 25.84m 2012 Ted Haydon Invitational 03/31/12
  19 Hammer, Shandi SO-2 Aurora 83' 4" 25.41m Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  20 Gilge, Courtney Concordia (Wis.) 80' 4" 24.49m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  21 Crawford, Jasmine FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 73' 4" 22.36m St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  22 Lowe, Kylie Aurora 61' 8" 18.79m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12

Hammer

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Cook, Shana Benedictine (Ill.) 136' 5" 41.59m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  2 Owens, Samantha Aurora 134' 5" 40.97m Rex Foster Open 04/06/12
  3 Udrenaite, Kamile Concordia (Ill.) 126' 8" 38.62m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  4 Kassees, Andrea Concordia (Wis.) 123' 11" 37.76m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  5 Skaggs, Kayleigh Benedictine (Ill.) 120' 9" 36.80m Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  6 Robaczewski, Cheryl Concordia (Ill.) 115' 8" 35.25m 2012 Chicagoland Championships 04/06/12
  7 Beattie, Holly Concordia (Wis.) 113' 9" 34.68m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  8 Thermidor, Priscilla Aurora 110' 7" 33.72m 2012 Ted Haydon Invitational 03/31/12
  9 Allen, Amanda JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 107' 6" 32.76m Benedictine Twilight 04/27/12
  10 Trier, Marly FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 103' 1" 31.41m St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  11 Dickes, Katie Concordia (Wis.) 102' 9" 31.31m Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  12 Rod, Rebecca Aurora 102' 4" 31.20m Rex Foster Open 04/06/12
  13 Ezell, Alexandra Concordia (Wis.) 97' 7" 29.74m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  14 Hammer, Shandi SO-2 Aurora 92' 0" 28.04m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  15 Murphy, Sarah Aurora 84' 6" 25.75m 2012 Ted Haydon Invitational 03/31/12
  16 Gilge, Courtney Concordia (Wis.) 84' 3" 25.69m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  17 Beyer, Jacqueline FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 83' 3" 25.37m Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  18 Haas, Kaiti Aurora 77' 6" 23.62m 2012 Ted Haydon Invitational 03/31/12

Javelin

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Ebeling, Jenny Wisconsin Lutheran 131' 0" 39.93m Augustana Twilight Meet 05/18/12
  2 Cook, Shana Benedictine (Ill.) 120' 6" 36.73m Benedictine Twilight 04/27/12
  3 Blackburn, Erin SR-4 Aurora 115' 10" 35.31m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  4 Sapiro, Allison FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 110' 8" 33.73m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  5 Ashbaugh, Savanna Concordia (Ill.) 110' 6" 33.68m Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  6 Gifford, Becky Concordia (Wis.) 100' 1" 30.52m Emory Invitational 03/23/12
  7 Trier, Marly FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 98' 3" 29.94m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  8 Swearingen, Kaylee Aurora 96' 5" 29.38m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  9 Viesselmann, Kate SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 95' 2" 29.00m 2012 Ted Haydon Invitational 03/31/12
  10 Wellstein, Marguerite SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 93' 1" 28.38m Sherman-Lukoski Invitational 03/24/12
  11 Hennig, Jessica Concordia (Wis.) 85' 8" 26.12m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  12 Dickes, Katie Concordia (Wis.) 85' 2" 25.97m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  13 Udrenaite, Kamile Concordia (Ill.) 84' 10" 25.86m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  14 Murphy, Sarah Aurora 84' 9" 25.83m Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  15 Tassone, Stephanie Rockford 83' 11" 25.59m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  16 Crouse, Courtney SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 82' 5" 25.13m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  17 Rod, Rebecca Aurora 80' 11" 24.66m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  18 Thermidor, Priscilla Aurora 75' 9" 23.08m Augustana College Spring Opener 03/24/12
  19 Sosinski, Chris Wisconsin Lutheran 75' 7" 23.04m Washington University Invite 03/30/12
  20 Lowe, Kylie Aurora 75' 1" 22.88m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  21 Frisque, Lauren FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 74' 8" 22.77m Benedictine Eagle Invite 04/14/12
  22 Skaggs, Kayleigh Benedictine (Ill.) 70' 3" 21.41m Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  23 Owens, Samantha Aurora 68' 11" 21.02m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12
  24 Beyer, Jacqueline FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 68' 3" 20.80m Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/19/12
  25 Hammer, Shandi SO-2 Aurora 66' 11" 20.39m NAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/12

Heptathlon

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date