America East Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Page, R.J. JR-3 Boston U. 10.52 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  2 Williams Jr., Donald Albany 10.71 UCONN Men's Dogfight 04/14/12
  3 Rachiele, Jake SR-4 Albany 10.80 UCF Invitational 03/23/12
  4 Del Duca, Frank JR-3 Maine 10.83 2011 UNH Wildcat Invitational I 04/14/12
  5 , Albany 10.84 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  6 Cooper, Sean JR-3 UMBC 10.91 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  7 Morris, Kareem Albany 10.92 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  8 Veney, Chris SR-4 Binghamton 11.02 Cornell/Birmingham/Binghamton 04/20/12
  8 Waters, Earnest Albany 11.02 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  10 Roukey, Daniel JR-3 Maine 11.03 Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  10 Teyibo, Oladosu SO-2 UMBC 11.03 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  12 Pereira, Matt JR-3 Boston U. 11.04 2012 Pepsi Florida Relays (College/Open) 04/06/12
  13 Ibeklio, August JR-3 Maine 11.08 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  14 Diggs, Ansu JR-3 Hartford 11.09 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  15 Balderson, Pat SO-2 UMBC 11.10 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  16 Baker, Kyle SO-2 UMBC 11.13 Maryland Invitational 03/31/12
  16 Ziegler, Eric FR-1 Binghamton 11.13 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  18 Sullivan, Nicholas FR-1 New Hampshire 11.14 UNH Wildcat Invitational II 04/28/12
  19 Providence, Rashawn JR-3 Hartford 11.15 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  20 Keating, Evan FR-1 Vermont 11.17 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  21 Catera, Matthew Albany 11.19 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  22 Al-Doori, Zaid FR-1 Binghamton 11.22 Cornell Big Red Invitational 04/29/12
  23 Emerole, Anderson SR-4 Hartford 11.27 University of Massachusetts Spring Meet 04/14/12
  24 Judge, Alex JR-3 Vermont 11.28 Vermont vs. Middlebury 04/16/12
  25 Helman, Adam JR-3 Binghamton 11.34 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12

100m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Jackson, Mercedes FR-1 UMBC 11.66 Morgan State Legacy Track Meet 04/20/12
  2 Walton, Shelby JR-3 Boston U. 11.73 2012 Pepsi Florida Relays (College/Open) 04/06/12
  3 Brehm, Allison JR-3 New Hampshire 11.86 UNH Wildcat Invitational II 04/28/12
  4 O'Brien, Jillian SR-4 Maine 12.02 2011 UNH Wildcat Invitational I 04/14/12
  5 Haynes, Jillian Albany 12.10 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  6 Jones, Ebonique FR-1 UMBC 12.16 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  7 Acheampong, Gemma FR-1 Boston U. 12.32 2012 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/28/12
  8 Taussig, Emily FR-1 Binghamton 12.33 Cornell Big Red Invitational 04/29/12
  9 Conter, Jess SR-4 Binghamton 12.46 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  10 Richardson, Kenterra SR-4 Hartford 12.55 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  11 Mirochnick, Julia JR-3 Boston U. 12.57 Shamrock Invitational 03/15/12
  12 Richardson, Nyree SR-4 Albany 12.59 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  13 Harrison, Tiffany Hartford 12.65 University of Massachusetts Spring Meet 04/14/12
  14 Hanson, Stephanie Hartford 12.66 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  15 McCarthy, Jessica SO-2 Maine 12.67 UNH v Maine v Holy Cross v Colby Sawyer 04/07/12
  16 Costa, Morgan FR-1 New Hampshire 12.68 UNH v Maine v Holy Cross v Colby Sawyer 04/07/12
  17 Langone, Michele JR-3 Vermont 12.69 Vermont vs. Middlebury 04/16/12
  18 Robinson, Alana FR-1 Vermont 12.71 UNH Wildcat Invitational II 04/28/12
  19 Ware, Paige SO-2 Binghamton 12.76 Cornell/Birmingham/Binghamton 04/20/12
  20 Metevier, Blossom FR-1 UMBC 12.78 Sea Ray Relays 04/11/12
  21 Figueroa, Karimah FR-1 Hartford 12.80 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  22 Auger, Amanda SR-4 Vermont 12.81 Vermont vs. Middlebury 04/16/12
  23 Modeste, Merrica Hartford 12.82 2012 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/29/12
  24 Luchsinger, Lisa SO-2 Binghamton 12.85 Cornell/Birmingham/Binghamton 04/20/12
  25 Maynard, Carolyn SO-2 Boston U. 12.87 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational 04/14/12

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Page, R.J. JR-3 Boston U. 20.98 2012 Pepsi Florida Relays (College/Open) 04/06/12
  2 Emerole, Anderson SR-4 Hartford 21.45 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  3 Latty, Tewado JR-3 Boston U. 21.47 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  4 Senick, Joel SR-4 Boston U. 21.52 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  5 Santana, Jonathan SR-4 Albany 21.67 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  6 Williams Jr., Donald Albany 21.81 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  7 Rachiele, Jake SR-4 Albany 21.86 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  8 Ward, Duran JR-3 Boston U. 21.89 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  9 Hayes, Lamar FR-1 Stony Brook 21.99 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  10 Cooper, Sean JR-3 UMBC 22.06 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  10 Del Duca, Frank JR-3 Maine 22.06 Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  10 Roukey, Daniel JR-3 Maine 22.06 Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  13 Morris, Kareem Albany 22.07 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  14 Martin, Terry FR-1 Stony Brook 22.14 Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  14 Sullivan, Nicholas FR-1 New Hampshire 22.14 UNH v Maine v Holy Cross v Colby Sawyer 04/07/12
  16 Hewitson, Joshua SR-4 UMBC 22.18 Sea Ray Relays 04/11/12
  17 Al-Doori, Zaid FR-1 Binghamton 22.21 Cornell/Birmingham/Binghamton 04/20/12
  18 McFadden, D'mahl FR-1 New Hampshire 22.26 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  19 Baker, Kyle SO-2 UMBC 22.27 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  20 Chaney, Taylor SR-4 Albany 22.35 2012 New Balance Collegiate Invitational 02/03/12
  21 Waters, Earnest Albany 22.38 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/14/12
  22 Karam, Charles Albany 22.40 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/16/12
  23 Heldman, Jared FR-1 Albany 22.43 2012 Great Dane Classic 01/20/12
  24 Arnett, Cazal SR-4 Binghamton 22.49 Cornell Big Red Invitational 04/29/12
  25 Balderson, Pat SO-2 UMBC 22.51 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Jackson, Mercedes FR-1 UMBC 23.80 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  2 Walton, Shelby JR-3 Boston U. 23.99 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  3 Rogers, Allison SR-4 Albany 24.27 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  4 Haynes, Jillian Albany 24.65 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  5 Harrison, Tiffany Hartford 24.74 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  6 Brehm, Allison JR-3 New Hampshire 24.81 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  7 O'Brien, Jillian SR-4 Maine 24.92 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  8 Young, Briana FR-1 UMBC 24.99 Sea Ray Relays 04/11/12
  9 Milledge, Catherine JR-3 Boston U. 25.09 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  10 Jones, Ebonique FR-1 UMBC 25.17 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  11 Fourie, Mari SR-4 Vermont 25.19 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  12 Maynard, Carolyn SO-2 Boston U. 25.23 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  13 Baum, Alexx FR-1 Binghamton 25.24 Cornell/Birmingham/Binghamton 04/20/12
  14 Jones, Kirsten SO-2 UMBC 25.27 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  15 Hennig, Jessica JR-3 Binghamton 25.33 Cornell Big Red Invitational 04/29/12
  16 Taussig, Emily FR-1 Binghamton 25.43 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  17 Richardson, Nyree SR-4 Albany 25.45 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/16/12
  18 Abbey, Kalane FR-1 UMBC 25.53 South Carolina Weems Baskin Invitational 03/23/12
  19 Metevier, Blossom FR-1 UMBC 25.60 Penn State Indoor Relays 01/07/12
  20 Appiagyei, Priscilla Hartford 25.63 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  21 St. Clair, Brittany SO-2 Vermont 25.64 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  22 Leclercq, Lauren SR-4 UMBC 25.69 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  23 Roush, Lauren SO-2 Maine 25.79 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  24 Acheampong, Gemma FR-1 Boston U. 25.84 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational 04/14/12
  25 Conter, Jess SR-4 Binghamton 25.95 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Latty, Tewado JR-3 Boston U. 46.82 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  2 Santana, Jonathan SR-4 Albany 47.19 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  3 Senick, Joel SR-4 Boston U. 47.33 IC4A Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/03/12
  4 Emerole, Anderson SR-4 Hartford 48.06 Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  5 Gilbert, Casey JR-3 Binghamton 48.36 Cornell/Birmingham/Binghamton 04/20/12
  6 Leithiser, Jake FR-1 Maine 48.43 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  7 Petit-Frere, Alex SR-4 Albany 48.48 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/16/12
  8 Vitale, Stephen SO-2 Boston U. 48.59 BU Multi-Team Meet 01/19/12
  9 Hewitson, Joshua SR-4 UMBC 48.86 Sea Ray Relays 04/11/12
  10 Arnett, Cazal SR-4 Binghamton 49.22 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  11 Keefer, Zach JR-3 Binghamton 49.52 Army 5-Way 04/14/12
  12 Karam, Charles Albany 49.54 UCONN Men's Dogfight 04/14/12
  13 Subran, Daryl Albany 49.57 UCONN Men's Dogfight 04/14/12
  14 Penn, Isaiah FR-1 New Hampshire 49.65 Holy Cross-URI-UNH-CCSU-WSC 04/24/12
  15 Switzer, Mitchell JR-3 Vermont 49.76 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  16 Al-Doori, Zaid FR-1 Binghamton 49.81 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  17 Abara, Oluebube SR-4 Albany 49.90 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/14/12
  18 Mitchell, Sean JR-3 New Hampshire 49.94 UNH v Maine v Holy Cross v Colby Sawyer 04/07/12
  19 Sullivan, Nicholas FR-1 New Hampshire 50.05 2011 UNH Wildcat Invitational I 04/14/12
  20 Robinson, Jerome SO-2 Binghamton 50.07 Cornell/Birmingham/Binghamton 04/20/12
  21 Granata, Matthew SO-2 Stony Brook 50.17 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  22 Bertram, Malte FR-1 UMBC 50.33 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  23 Viola, Joseph FR-1 Maine 50.41 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  24 Albin, Andrew FR-1 New Hampshire 50.48 Holy Cross-URI-UNH-CCSU-WSC 04/24/12
  25 Graham, Gario SR-4 Hartford 50.53 Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hennig, Jessica JR-3 Binghamton 54.47 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  2 Rogers, Allison SR-4 Albany 54.85 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  3 Harrison, Tiffany Hartford 55.37 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  4 Mohamed, Sherez SR-4 Albany 55.43 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  5 Jones, Kirsten SO-2 UMBC 56.46 Sea Ray Relays 04/11/12
  6 Appiagyei, Priscilla Hartford 56.67 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  7 Mirochnick, Julia JR-3 Boston U. 56.83 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  8 Williams, Kamilah Albany 56.88 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  9 Roberts, Tenica SR-4 Albany 57.13 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  10 Francis, Elia SR-4 Albany 57.14 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  11 Kisel, Erika SO-2 Binghamton 57.15 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  12 Abbey, Kalane FR-1 UMBC 57.22 Sea Ray Relays 04/11/12
  13 Adelola, Deborah SO-2 UMBC 57.28 South Carolina Weems Baskin Invitational 03/23/12
  14 Young, Briana FR-1 UMBC 57.52 Duke Invitational 04/06/12
  15 Langone, Michele JR-3 Vermont 57.71 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  16 Maynard, Carolyn SO-2 Boston U. 57.77 2012 Boston University Valentine Invitational 02/10/12
  17 Muhammed, Amber FR-1 Boston U. 57.93 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  18 McGilpin, Julie Vermont 57.94 Dartmouth vs Middlebury vs Univ of Vermont 04/14/12
  19 Roush, Lauren SO-2 Maine 58.16 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  20 Mellor, Janet SO-2 Boston U. 58.17 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  21 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle Albany 58.19 Millrose Collegiate Invitational 02/11/12
  22 Eberth, Sydney FR-1 Vermont 58.23 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  23 Hall, LaQuashia JR-3 Stony Brook 58.27 2012 Boston University Valentine Invitational 02/10/12
  24 Cioffredi, Tess SO-2 Vermont 58.59 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  25 Fogle, Paulette FR-1 UMBC 58.60 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/10/12

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Garn, Jesse Binghamton 1:48.85 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/24/12
  2 van Ingen, Erik SR-4 Binghamton 1:49.17 Bison Outdoor Classic 2012 04/14/12
  3 Greene, Kevin SO-2 New Hampshire 1:50.28 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  4 Ross, Stuart FR-1 Boston U. 1:50.31 2012 Boston University Valentine Invitational 02/10/12
  5 Rowell, Peter SR-4 Albany 1:50.54 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  6 Peters, Rich SO-2 Boston U. 1:51.31 Brown Springtime Open 04/29/12
  7 Horvath, Balint SR-4 Boston U. 1:51.33 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/24/12
  8 Stillman, Andrew JR-3 Vermont 1:51.94 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/24/12
  9 Halpin, Sean SR-4 Albany 1:52.04 IC4A Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/03/12
  10 Fernandez, Chris JR-3 Binghamton 1:52.16 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  11 Santos, Nicolas SR-4 Albany 1:52.34 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  12 McCormick, Jesse JR-3 Binghamton 1:52.51 IC4A Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/03/12
  13 Lagno, Paul SR-4 Albany 1:52.67 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  14 Smith, Andrew JR-3 UMBC 1:52.92 IC4A Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/03/12
  15 Paulson, Matt SR-4 Boston U. 1:53.05 Battle of Beantown 02/03/12
  16 Forbes, Shamell SR-4 Stony Brook 1:53.07 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  17 Pirnie, Andrew Albany 1:53.10 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  18 Godfrey, Wiiliam SR-4 New Hampshire 1:53.31 2012 Boston University Valentine Invitational 02/10/12
  19 Fogarty, Tyler SR-4 Albany 1:53.33 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  20 Deluna, Nick Vermont 1:53.53 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  21 Bhatt, Dean FR-1 New Hampshire 1:53.82 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  22 Speakman, Eric Stony Brook 1:53.87 Stony Brook Invitational 04/04/12
  23 Nee, Liam SO-2 Maine 1:53.91 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/24/12
  24 DeLallo, John Albany 1:54.01 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  25 Hewitson, Joshua SR-4 UMBC 1:54.20 Morgan State Legacy Track Meet 04/20/12

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Van Dalen, Lucy SR-4 Stony Brook 2:07.61 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/12
  2 Ngarambe, Yolanda Vermont 2:08.36 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  3 McGilpin, Julie Vermont 2:08.72 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  4 Letourneau, Allison SR-4 New Hampshire 2:08.81 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  5 O Connor, Mary SR-4 Stony Brook 2:09.48 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  6 Takahashi, Mariko SR-4 Boston U. 2:10.90 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  7 White, Jonelle Albany 2:11.37 ECAC DI Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/03/12
  8 Bellon, Brianne Albany 2:13.15 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  9 Maguire, Keely JR-3 New Hampshire 2:13.87 2011 UNH Wildcat Invitational I 04/14/12
  10 Conner, Corey JR-3 Maine 2:14.06 2011 UNH Wildcat Invitational I 04/14/12
  11 Scanlan, Mary FR-1 Maine 2:14.07 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  12 Mezebish, Cody JR-3 UMBC 2:14.26 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  13 Fanning, Kathryn Albany 2:14.37 University of Massachusetts Spring Meet 04/14/12
  14 Mohamed, Sherez SR-4 Albany 2:14.39 UCF Invitational 03/23/12
  15 Long, Nikki SR-4 Boston U. 2:14.84 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  16 Lucy, Jennifer SR-4 Maine 2:15.70 Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  17 Crisafulli, Samantha SO-2 Hartford 2:16.66 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  18 Conklin, Kristal SR-4 Stony Brook 2:16.87 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  19 Lukes, Anna SR-4 Boston U. 2:17.01 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  20 McConnell, Miranda SR-4 Albany 2:17.06 University of Massachusetts Spring Meet 04/14/12
  21 Mazur, Alexa SR-4 Vermont 2:17.52 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  22 Fitzpatrick, Sydney SR-4 New Hampshire 2:17.79 New Hampshire vs Holy Cross vs Stonehill vs Worcester State 01/21/12
  23 Twombly, Anne FR-1 New Hampshire 2:17.89 2011 UNH Wildcat Invitational I 04/14/12
  24 Kulp, Mary Katherine SO-2 UMBC 2:18.08 2012 New Balance Collegiate Invitational 02/03/12
  25 Davies, Kathleen SR-4 Boston U. 2:18.33 Tufts Snowflake Classic 03/31/12

1500m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 van Ingen, Erik SR-4 Binghamton 3:38.06 Virginia Challenge 05/12/12
  2 Peters, Rich SO-2 Boston U. 3:40.21(1) 2012 Boston University Valentine Invitational 02/10/12
  3 Speakman, Eric Stony Brook 3:42.94 Virginia Challenge 05/12/12
  4 Lagno, Paul SR-4 Albany 3:43.94(1) Armory Collegiate Challenge 02/23/12
  5 Paulson, Matt SR-4 Boston U. 3:44.88(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/24/12
  6 Burke, Christopher SR-4 Albany 3:45.24(1) America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  7 Garn, Jesse Binghamton 3:47.97 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  8 Moser, Alexander Maine 3:48.62(1) America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  9 MacPherson, Craig SR-4 Boston U. 3:49.31(1) America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  10 Gibson, Robert JR-3 Boston U. 3:49.90(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/24/12
  11 Albino, Jake JR-3 UMBC 3:51.33 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  12 Buchanan, Christopher Albany 3:51.91(1) Millrose Collegiate Invitational 02/11/12
  13 Greenspun, Joe SR-4 Boston U. 3:52.51 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  14 McBrien, Ethan SR-4 Vermont 3:52.56 Beach Invitational 04/20/12
  15 Greene, Kevin SO-2 New Hampshire 3:52.67(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/24/12
  16 Dinnan, Tyler SR-4 New Hampshire 3:53.24 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  17 Ugolino, Andrew SR-4 Binghamton 3:53.62 Bison Outdoor Classic 2012 04/14/12
  18 Gilmore, Peter SR-4 Boston U. 3:54.74 Patriot Open Invitational 04/14/12
  19 Prizzi, John FR-1 New Hampshire 3:54.78 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  20 Quinn, Adam SR-4 Binghamton 3:54.82 Bison Outdoor Classic 2012 04/14/12
  21 Leuchanka, Aliaksandr SR-4 Albany 3:55.04(1) Millrose Collegiate Invitational 02/11/12
  22 Lehane, Elliot JR-3 Boston U. 3:55.54 Patriot Open Invitational 04/14/12
  23 Hardiman, Ryan SO-2 Maine 3:55.63(1) America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  24 Denis, Daniel SO-2 Stony Brook 3:56.01(1) 2012 Boston University Valentine Invitational 02/10/12
  25 Chalmers, Andrew SR-4 Hartford 3:56.10(1) Columbia Last Chance Meet 03/02/12

1500m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Van Dalen, Lucy SR-4 Stony Brook 3:53.13(1) 105th Millrose Games 02/10/12
  2 Adler, Monica Boston U. 4:19.83 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  3 Burne, Olivia SO-2 Stony Brook 4:20.60 Virginia Challenge 05/12/12
  4 Letourneau, Allison SR-4 New Hampshire 4:20.99 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  5 Maguire, Keely JR-3 New Hampshire 4:24.66(1) Columbia Last Chance Meet 03/02/12
  6 Matthews, Katie SR-4 Boston U. 4:25.69(1) Battle of Beantown 02/03/12
  7 Conner, Corey JR-3 Maine 4:27.00 Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  8 Powers, Morgan SR-4 Vermont 4:27.64(1) America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  9 Weberg, Kirsten Vermont 4:27.89 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  10 Moriello, Rosa SO-2 Boston U. 4:28.18(1) Battle of Beantown 02/03/12
  11 Fanning, Kathryn Albany 4:29.39 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  12 McGilpin, Julie Vermont 4:30.46 Beach Invitational 04/20/12
  13 Ngarambe, Yolanda Vermont 4:30.61 Beach Invitational 04/20/12
  14 Davies, Kathleen SR-4 Boston U. 4:34.68(1) America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  15 Fitzpatrick, Sydney SR-4 New Hampshire 4:34.74(1) Maine vs. New Hampshire 12/09/11
  16 McCarthy, Lorraine JR-3 Stony Brook 4:35.96 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  17 Steiner, Madeline SR-4 Boston U. 4:36.08(1) America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  18 McConnell, Miranda SR-4 Albany 4:36.17 University of Massachusetts Spring Meet 04/14/12
  19 Cortes, Carolina SR-4 Stony Brook 4:36.37(1) Yale Giegengack Invitational 02/03/12
  20 Finnegan, Emily SO-2 Albany 4:36.82(1) America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  21 Bellon, Brianne Albany 4:37.21(1) 2012 Great Dane Classic 01/20/12
  22 O Connor, Mary SR-4 Stony Brook 4:38.03 Monmouth Season Opener 03/23/12
  23 Leugers, Kate SR-4 Vermont 4:38.76 Dartmouth vs Middlebury vs Univ of Vermont 04/14/12
  24 Twombly, Anne FR-1 New Hampshire 4:38.80 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  25 Beattie, Elise SO-2 New Hampshire 4:38.84 Maine, New Hampshire, & Bates 03/31/12

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Peters, Rich SO-2 Boston U. 13:56.89 Stanford Invitational 04/06/12
  2 Gibson, Robert JR-3 Boston U. 14:14.85 2012 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/27/12
  3 Paulson, Matt SR-4 Boston U. 14:22.85 Patriot Open Invitational 04/14/12
  4 Leuchanka, Aliaksandr SR-4 Albany 14:24.30 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  5 Gilmore, Peter SR-4 Boston U. 14:27.42 Swarthmore College Last Chance Meet 05/14/12
  6 Quinn, Adam SR-4 Binghamton 14:29.09 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  7 Decrescenzo, Daniel SR-4 New Hampshire 14:31.27 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  8 Burke, Christopher SR-4 Albany 14:33.65 UCONN Men's Dogfight 04/14/12
  9 Chalmers, Andrew SR-4 Hartford 14:36.02 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  10 Clary, Ethan SR-4 Albany 14:43.84 2012 New Balance Collegiate Invitational 02/03/12
  11 Papastrat, Vasili SR-4 Binghamton 14:45.32 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  12 Currier, David SR-4 Maine 14:45.34 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  13 McElwain, Spencer SR-4 Maine 14:46.07 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  14 Martinez, Jeff SR-4 Binghamton 14:46.64 Cornell Relays 12/03/11
  15 Beaulieu, Alexander SR-4 New Hampshire 14:50.56 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/24/12
  16 Gaetani, Anthony Binghamton 14:50.89 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  17 Jennings, Connor SR-4 Vermont 14:52.88 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  18 Buchanan, Christopher Albany 14:54.83 2012 Great Dane Classic 01/20/12
  19 McGee, Brandan JR-3 UMBC 14:55.63 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  20 Lehane, Elliot JR-3 Boston U. 14:56.64 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  21 Harley, Gerard SR-4 Stony Brook 14:56.90 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  22 Roa, Carlos Stony Brook 14:57.18 Monmouth Season Opener 03/23/12
  23 Frost, Collin SO-2 Binghamton 14:57.45 Cornell Big Red Invitational 04/29/12
  24 Harlow, Kent JR-3 New Hampshire 15:01.56 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  25 Snodgrass, Ben Binghamton 15:02.33 Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/04/12

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Van Dalen, Lucy SR-4 Stony Brook 15:23.54 54th Annual Mt. SAC Relays 04/19/12
  2 Matthews, Katie SR-4 Boston U. 15:52.80 2012 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/27/12
  3 Conner, Corey JR-3 Maine 15:59.66 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  4 Moriello, Rosa SO-2 Boston U. 16:09.73 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  5 Fitzpatrick, Sydney SR-4 New Hampshire 16:17.62 2012 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/27/12
  6 Powers, Morgan SR-4 Vermont 16:18.48 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  7 Letourneau, Allison SR-4 New Hampshire 16:39.95 Raleigh Relays 03/30/12
  8 Maguire, Keely JR-3 New Hampshire 16:40.87 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  9 Weberg, Kirsten Vermont 16:57.15 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  10 Barry, Patricia JR-3 Stony Brook 17:00.48 Bison Outdoor Classic 2012 04/14/12
  11 Leugers, Kate SR-4 Vermont 17:10.81 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  12 Beattie, Elise SO-2 New Hampshire 17:19.71 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  13 Finnegan, Emily SO-2 Albany 17:22.37 Capital District Classic 04/28/12
  14 Keown, Annie SO-2 Stony Brook 17:22.45 Monmouth Season Opener 03/23/12
  15 Twombly, Anne FR-1 New Hampshire 17:22.57 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  16 McCarthy, Lorraine JR-3 Stony Brook 17:24.97 Monmouth Season Opener 03/23/12
  17 McConnell, Miranda SR-4 Albany 17:26.32 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  18 Miura, Rachel SR-4 Binghamton 17:29.14 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  19 Stocker, Carolyn FR-1 Maine 17:38.26 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  20 Bryan, Sarah Vermont 17:41.81 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/24/12
  21 James, Darcy JR-3 New Hampshire 17:44.56 Maine, New Hampshire, & Bates 03/31/12
  22 Phillips, Erin JR-3 New Hampshire 17:46.36 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/24/12
  23 Slavin, Marina FR-1 New Hampshire 17:49.68 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  24 Del Rosario, Melissa SR-4 Albany 17:54.28 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  25 Wilson, Keri SR-4 UMBC 17:59.59 Duke Invitational 04/06/12

10,000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Papastrat, Vasili SR-4 Binghamton 30:39.34 Bison Outdoor Classic 2012 04/14/12
  2 Currier, David SR-4 Maine 30:47.66 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  3 Roa, Carlos Stony Brook 30:48.29 Bison Outdoor Classic 2012 04/14/12
  4 Harley, Gerard SR-4 Stony Brook 30:55.10 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  5 Gilmore, Peter SR-4 Boston U. 30:56.87 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  6 McElwain, Spencer SR-4 Maine 31:01.01 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  7 Santos, Jason SR-4 Binghamton 31:03.65 Bison Outdoor Classic 2012 04/14/12
  8 Cowing, TJ JR-3 UMBC 31:06.10 Duke Invitational 04/06/12
  9 Gaetani, Anthony Binghamton 31:13.47 Bison Outdoor Classic 2012 04/14/12
  10 Sinotte, Cory SO-2 New Hampshire 31:28.74 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  11 Eldridge, Tom JR-3 UMBC 31:36.40 Duke Invitational 04/06/12
  12 Galasso, Terence JR-3 Boston U. 31:49.01 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  13 Dionne, Andrew SR-4 New Hampshire 31:54.75 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  14 Saviano, Louis SO-2 New Hampshire 32:03.00 Maine, New Hampshire, & Bates 03/31/12
  15 Busque, John JR-3 Hartford 32:14.10 2nd Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/07/12
  16 Jourdain, Joseph FR-1 New Hampshire 32:21.41 Maine, New Hampshire, & Bates 03/31/12
  17 Souder, Dylan Vermont 32:23.81 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  18 Corona, John SO-2 New Hampshire 32:25.87 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  19 Ryan, Michael JR-3 New Hampshire 32:31.76 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  20 Lemon, Nicholas SO-2 Stony Brook 32:46.63 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  21 Johnson, Matt SO-2 Binghamton 32:55.65 Bison Outdoor Classic 2012 04/14/12
  22 Appledorf, Mark SR-4 Stony Brook 32:57.26 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  23 Flaman, Eric SR-4 Hartford 33:44.60 2nd Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/07/12
  24 Billinson, Eric Albany 34:27.40 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  25 Little, John SR-4 Vermont 34:33.19 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12

10,000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Powers, Morgan SR-4 Vermont 33:42.03 NCAA Division I Championships 06/06/12
  2 Fitzpatrick, Sydney SR-4 New Hampshire 34:50.34 Raleigh Relays 03/30/12
  3 Maguire, Keely JR-3 New Hampshire 35:18.11 Raleigh Relays 03/30/12
  4 Barry, Patricia JR-3 Stony Brook 35:22.87 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  5 Miura, Rachel SR-4 Binghamton 36:39.56 Bison Outdoor Classic 2012 04/14/12
  6 Leugers, Kate SR-4 Vermont 37:04.93 Northeastern Spring Open 03/24/12
  7 Keown, Annie SO-2 Stony Brook 37:10.09 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  8 Pellegrini, Cayla SO-2 New Hampshire 37:45.96 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  9 Bonsey, Kourtney JR-3 Maine 37:48.23 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  10 Barry, Megan Hartford 37:53.11 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  11 Del Rosario, Melissa SR-4 Albany 37:58.85 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  12 Bryan, Sarah Vermont 37:59.84 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  13 McGovern, Kirsten JR-3 UMBC 38:04.46 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  14 Gillette, Nicole Albany 38:05.66 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  15 Phillips, Erin JR-3 New Hampshire 38:44.75 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  16 Campbell, Elizabeth SR-4 New Hampshire 38:54.90 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  17 Mancuso, Gabrielle FR-1 New Hampshire 39:03.35 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  18 Gessler, Julie SO-2 UMBC 39:35.97 Duke Invitational 04/06/12
  19 Martin, Kathryn Vermont 39:55.88 Northeastern Spring Open 03/24/12
  20 Krichko, Kori Vermont 40:36.76 Northeastern Spring Open 03/24/12
  21 Curcio, Stephanie JR-3 Hartford 43:04.88 University of Massachusetts Spring Meet 04/14/12

100H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Sullivan, Kaitlin SR-4 Binghamton 13.96 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  2 Fereshetian, Allison SO-2 Maine 14.00 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  3 Colbert, Imani SR-4 UMBC 14.02 Maryland Invitational 03/31/12
  4 Brightful, Chowan JR-3 UMBC 14.17 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  5 Brady, Nikko JR-3 Boston U. 14.22 2012 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/28/12
  6 Mirochnick, Julia JR-3 Boston U. 14.38 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  7 Milledge, Catherine JR-3 Boston U. 14.48 Shamrock Invitational 03/15/12
  8 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle Albany 14.64 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  9 AuPont, Ashley JR-3 Binghamton 14.65 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  10 Barwise, Allison JR-3 Boston U. 14.72 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  11 Lavallee, Virginia FR-1 New Hampshire 14.73 UNH Wildcat Invitational II 04/28/12
  12 Stakus, Angela SR-4 Maine 14.95 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  13 Adams, Nicolle SR-4 Hartford 15.05 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  14 Mahlmeister, Ashley SR-4 Albany 15.18 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  15 Goldberg, Jessica SO-2 Binghamton 15.19 Cornell Spring Invitational 04/07/12
  15 Johnson, Christina SR-4 Stony Brook 15.19 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  17 Lewis, Renee SO-2 Albany 15.27 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  18 Early, Kathryn SR-4 New Hampshire 15.35 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  19 Olusoga, Daniella FR-1 Binghamton 15.44 Cornell/Birmingham/Binghamton 04/20/12
  20 Marrione, Jenna JR-3 Binghamton 15.51 Cornell/Birmingham/Binghamton 04/20/12
  21 Anthony, Michelle Albany 15.54 UCF Invitational 03/23/12
  22 Hanson, Stephanie Hartford 15.63 Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  23 Hackett, Ashten SO-2 Maine 15.73 Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  24 St. Clair, Brittany SO-2 Vermont 15.88 UNH Wildcat Invitational II 04/28/12
  25 Bonsaint, Caroline SO-2 New Hampshire 15.90 2011 UNH Wildcat Invitational I 04/14/12

110H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Fuca, Jesse SR-4 Binghamton 14.51 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  2 McFadden, D'mahl FR-1 New Hampshire 14.53 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  3 Martin, Terry FR-1 Stony Brook 14.79 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  4 Vitale, Stephen SO-2 Boston U. 14.84 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  5 Wagner, Shane SR-4 Albany 14.96 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  6 Catera, Matthew Albany 15.28 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  7 Quitzau, Erik JR-3 Hartford 15.41 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  8 Pardo, Joseph Elijah Albany 15.53 UCF Invitational 03/23/12
  9 Feeley, Matt FR-1 Vermont 15.71 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  10 Johnson, Daniel FR-1 New Hampshire 15.75 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  11 Cooper, Sean SR-4 Albany 15.80 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  12 Duncan, Mallory FR-1 Vermont 15.81 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  13 Helman, Adam JR-3 Binghamton 15.84 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  14 Adamson, Cody SR-4 Hartford 15.85 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  15 Scannapieco, Alfonso Albany 15.86 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  16 Krug, Mickey FR-1 Vermont 15.90 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  17 Mudgett, Andrew FR-1 New Hampshire 16.27 UNH Wildcat Invitational II 04/28/12
  18 Bergstrom, John SR-4 Maine 16.35 Maine, New Hampshire, & Bates 03/31/12
  19 Toothaker, Matthew JR-3 Maine 16.39 Maine, New Hampshire, & Bates 03/31/12
  20 Judge, William FR-1 New Hampshire 16.89 UNH Wildcat Invitational II 04/28/12
  21 Bertram, Malte FR-1 UMBC 16.90 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  22 Lemieux, Chris SR-4 Vermont 16.93 Vermont vs. Middlebury 04/16/12
  23 Parent, Tyler SO-2 Vermont 17.77 UNH Wildcat Invitational II 04/28/12
  24 Nilsson, Jared SR-4 Albany 19.20 Capital District Classic 04/28/12

400H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Vitale, Stephen SO-2 Boston U. 51.40 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  2 Switzer, Mitchell JR-3 Vermont 52.62 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  3 Gilbert, Casey JR-3 Binghamton 52.91 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  4 Martin, Terry FR-1 Stony Brook 53.40 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  5 Wagner, Shane SR-4 Albany 53.42 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  6 Rowell, Peter SR-4 Albany 54.47 UCONN Men's Dogfight 04/14/12
  7 McFadden, D'mahl FR-1 New Hampshire 54.50 2011 UNH Wildcat Invitational I 04/14/12
  8 Fuca, Jesse SR-4 Binghamton 54.81 Cornell/Birmingham/Binghamton 04/20/12
  9 Souvenir, Royston Albany 55.72 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  10 Abara, Oluebube SR-4 Albany 55.91 UCF Invitational 03/23/12
  11 Duncan, Mallory FR-1 Vermont 56.06 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  12 Nabinett, Diamere Albany 56.18 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/16/12
  13 Feeley, Matt FR-1 Vermont 56.25 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  14 Mudgett, Andrew FR-1 New Hampshire 56.60 Holy Cross-URI-UNH-CCSU-WSC 04/24/12
  15 Gravano, Frank FR-1 Stony Brook 57.25 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  16 Bergstrom, John SR-4 Maine 58.24 2011 UNH Wildcat Invitational I 04/14/12
  17 Mattera, Nicholas Albany 59.15 UCONN Men's Dogfight 04/14/12
  18 Murray, Darian FR-1 Maine 1:01.10 Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  19 Quitzau, Erik JR-3 Hartford 1:01.26 UCONN Men's Invitational Track Meet 03/31/12
  20 Montague, Jim SR-4 Vermont 1:01.35 Dartmouth vs Middlebury vs Univ of Vermont 04/14/12
  21 Nilsson, Jared SR-4 Albany 1:02.51 Capital District Classic 04/28/12

400H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle Albany 1:00.62 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  2 Eveleth, Brittany SR-4 Albany 1:00.88 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  3 Mirochnick, Julia JR-3 Boston U. 1:01.39 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  4 Fogle, Paulette FR-1 UMBC 1:01.97 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  5 Sullivan, Kaitlin SR-4 Binghamton 1:02.06 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  6 Cioffredi, Tess SO-2 Vermont 1:02.21 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  7 Fourie, Mari SR-4 Vermont 1:03.17 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  8 Fereshetian, Allison SO-2 Maine 1:03.24 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  9 Bonham, Natalie Hartford 1:04.05 Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  10 Perez, Victoria FR-1 Boston U. 1:05.07 MIT Outdoor Invitational 04/21/12
  11 Adams, Kendra SR-4 Albany 1:06.39 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  12 Stakus, Angela SR-4 Maine 1:06.61 2011 UNH Wildcat Invitational I 04/14/12
  13 Cheatham, Rebecca Hartford 1:06.69 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  14 Lavallee, Virginia FR-1 New Hampshire 1:06.96 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  15 Ajayi, Ashley SO-2 UMBC 1:07.04 Morgan State Legacy Track Meet 04/20/12
  16 Hall, LaQuashia JR-3 Stony Brook 1:07.17 Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  17 Young, Briana FR-1 UMBC 1:07.25 Maryland Invitational 03/31/12
  18 St. Clair, Brittany SO-2 Vermont 1:07.35 Middlebury College Invitational 04/21/12
  19 Early, Kathryn SR-4 New Hampshire 1:07.89 2011 UNH Wildcat Invitational I 04/14/12
  20 Weber, Kalyn SR-4 Vermont 1:08.72 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  21 Carlson, Kirsten JR-3 Vermont 1:10.24 Middlebury College Invitational 04/21/12
  22 Darmody, Kathryn SO-2 New Hampshire 1:10.62 2011 UNH Wildcat Invitational I 04/14/12
  23 Hartough, Meagan FR-1 Binghamton 1:11.26 Cornell Big Red Invitational 04/29/12
  24 Boucher, Meagan JR-3 New Hampshire 1:11.40 UNH v Maine v Holy Cross v Colby Sawyer 04/07/12
  25 Lewis, Renee SO-2 Albany 1:11.59 Capital District Classic 04/28/12

3000 Steeple (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Quinn, Adam SR-4 Binghamton 9:01.57 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  2 McGee, Brandan JR-3 UMBC 9:01.73 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  3 Ugolino, Andrew SR-4 Binghamton 9:07.12 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  4 Michaels, Cal FR-1 Binghamton 9:09.53 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  5 Clary, Ethan SR-4 Albany 9:10.66 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  6 Prizzi, John FR-1 New Hampshire 9:10.68 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  7 Phillips, Taylor JR-3 Maine 9:14.96 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  8 Jennings, Connor SR-4 Vermont 9:18.54 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  9 Jones, Roy SR-4 UMBC 9:28.72 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  10 Chalmers, Andrew SR-4 Hartford 9:29.15 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  11 Rousell, Jared Binghamton 9:54.34 Bison Outdoor Classic 2012 04/14/12
  12 Ravitz, Ben FR-1 Boston U. 9:57.98 George Davis Invitational T&F Meet 04/07/12
  13 Whyte-Dixon, Jonathan SR-4 Albany 10:06.20 Capital District Classic 04/28/12
  14 O'Hara, Michael SO-2 New Hampshire 10:10.59 Maine, New Hampshire, & Bates 03/31/12
  15 Zampariello, Matt Stony Brook 10:15.53 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  16 Leighton, Sean SO-2 New Hampshire 10:24.57 Maine, New Hampshire, & Bates 03/31/12
  17 Florkiewicz, Ryan SR-4 Albany 10:28.17 UCONN Men's Dogfight 04/14/12
  18 Quitadamo, Bryan SO-2 Hartford 10:44.63 Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12

3000 Steeple (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Boston U. 3:08.85 Penn Relays 04/26/12
  2 Binghamton 3:14.36 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  3 Albany 3:15.38 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  4 Stony Brook 3:16.40 IC4A Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/03/12
  5 New Hampshire 3:17.84 IC4A Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/03/12
  6 Maine 3:18.76 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  7 Vermont 3:19.29 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/24/12
  8 UMBC 3:21.20 2012 New Balance Collegiate Invitational 02/03/12
  9 Hartford 3:21.87 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/24/12

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Albany 3:38.62 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  2 UMBC 3:47.22 Morgan State Legacy Track Meet 04/20/12
  3 Binghamton 3:47.24 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  4 Boston U. 3:47.91 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  5 Vermont 3:50.41 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  6 Hartford 3:50.65 Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  7 Maine 3:54.74 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  8 New Hampshire 3:55.30 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/24/12
  9 Stony Brook 3:59.14 Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Boston U. 7:30.56 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  2 Albany 7:34.26 Penn Relays 04/26/12
  3 Binghamton 7:36.61 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  4 New Hampshire 7:37.07 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  5 Vermont 7:41.64 IC4A Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/03/12
  6 Stony Brook 7:43.23 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  7 UMBC 7:45.37 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  8 Hartford 7:51.29 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  9 Maine 7:59.56 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Vermont 8:51.91 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/24/12
  2 Boston U. 8:56.13 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/24/12
  3 Albany 8:58.58 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  4 Stony Brook 9:07.33 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  5 New Hampshire 9:10.37 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  6 Maine 9:23.22 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  7 UMBC 9:26.71 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  8 Hartford 9:32.68 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12

High Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Bowen Jr., Alexander Albany 7' 0.25" 2.14m Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/14/12
  2 Sullivan, Connor SO-2 Boston U. 6' 9" 2.06m Brown Springtime Open 04/29/12
  3 Drammeh, Momodou SO-2 UMBC 6' 8.25" 2.04m IC4A Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/03/12
  4 Lemieux, Chris SR-4 Vermont 6' 7" 2.01m Dartmouth vs Maine vs UVM vs RPI 01/14/12
  5 Wuest, Sam SO-2 Boston U. 6' 6.75" 2.00m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  6 Guarente, Matthew JR-3 New Hampshire 6' 6" 1.98m Maine vs. New Hampshire 12/09/11
  7 Hall, Nelson SR-4 Binghamton 6' 5" 1.96m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  8 Guarente, Jason JR-3 New Hampshire 6' 4.75" 1.95m New Hampshire vs Holy Cross vs Stonehill vs Worcester State 01/21/12
  8 Tenney, Aaron SO-2 Vermont 6' 4.75" 1.95m Vermont vs. Middlebury vs. St. Peters 01/19/12
  10 Scannapieco, Alfonso Albany 6' 4.25" 1.94m Army Carleton Crowell Open 01/06/12
  11 Ezenwanne, Eric FR-1 UMBC 6' 4" 1.93m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  12 Leithiser, Jake FR-1 Maine 6' 3.5" 1.92m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  13 Dick, Stefan Albany 6' 3.25" 1.91m 2012 Great Dane Classic 01/20/12
  14 Bergstrom, John SR-4 Maine 6' 2.75" 1.90m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/24/12
  14 Ciabattoni, Dan JR-3 Vermont 6' 2.75" 1.90m Vermont vs. Hartford 12/03/11
  14 York, Matthew SO-2 Maine 6' 2.75" 1.90m Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  17 Krug, Mickey FR-1 Vermont 6' 2" 1.88m Vermont vs. Middlebury vs. St. Peters 01/19/12
  17 Toothaker, Matthew JR-3 Maine 6' 2" 1.88m Maine vs. New Hampshire 12/09/11
  19 Catera, Matthew Albany 6' 1.5" 1.87m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  20 Cooper, Sean SR-4 Albany 6' 1.25" 1.86m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  20 McGreevy, Timothy SR-4 Albany 6' 1.25" 1.86m 2012 Great Dane Classic 01/20/12
  22 Arsenault, Sam JR-3 Boston U. 6' 0.75" 1.85m Battle of Beantown 02/03/12
  23 Rybak, John SO-2 UMBC 6' 0.5" 1.84m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  24 Von Marschall, Arthur Maine 6' 0" 1.83m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  25 Heldman, Jared FR-1 Albany 5' 11.5" 1.82m Army Carleton Crowell Open 01/06/12

High Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Barwise, Allison JR-3 Boston U. 6' 1.5" 1.87m IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  2 Labreck, Jesse Maine 5' 9.75" 1.77m Maine vs. New Hampshire 12/09/11
  3 St. Clair, Brittany SO-2 Vermont 5' 9.25" 1.76m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  4 AuPont, Ashley JR-3 Binghamton 5' 8" 1.73m Cornell/Birmingham/Binghamton 04/20/12
  5 Salley, Jessica FR-1 New Hampshire 5' 7.75" 1.72m 2011 UNH Wildcat Invitational I 04/14/12
  6 Brightful, Chowan JR-3 UMBC 5' 7" 1.70m Morgan State Legacy Track Meet 04/20/12
  6 Grant, Ashley Albany 5' 7" 1.70m Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/16/12
  8 Hawley, Erica SO-2 Vermont 5' 6.5" 1.69m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  9 Beeman, Alisha SO-2 Hartford 5' 5.25" 1.66m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  9 Early, Kathryn SR-4 New Hampshire 5' 5.25" 1.66m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/24/12
  11 McGeoghan, Katherine JR-3 Maine 5' 5" 1.65m Maine and Holy Cross 02/04/12
  11 Reid, Rochelle Albany 5' 5" 1.65m 2012 New Balance Collegiate Invitational 02/03/12
  13 Hanson, Kelsey SO-2 Albany 5' 3.25" 1.61m Army Carleton Crowell Open 01/06/12
  14 Collins, Marie JR-3 New Hampshire 5' 3" 1.60m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  14 Giles, Karley SR-4 Albany 5' 3" 1.60m Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/14/12
  14 O'Dell, Alice SR-4 Binghamton 5' 3" 1.60m Cornell/Birmingham/Binghamton 04/20/12
  17 Mendes, Jacquelyn SR-4 New Hampshire 5' 2.5" 1.59m Maine vs. New Hampshire 12/09/11
  17 Olusoga, Daniella FR-1 Binghamton 5' 2.5" 1.59m Cornell Relays 12/03/11
  19 Curry, Emily SR-4 Albany 5' 1.75" 1.57m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  19 Hutchinson, Emily FR-1 New Hampshire 5' 1.75" 1.57m UNH v Maine v Holy Cross v Colby Sawyer 04/07/12
  19 Mahlmeister, Ashley SR-4 Albany 5' 1.75" 1.57m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  22 Galasso, Lauren SR-4 Binghamton 5' 1" 1.55m Cornell Kane Invitational 02/11/12
  22 Tomasi, Alexandra SO-2 Boston U. 5' 1" 1.55m BU Multi-Team Meet 01/19/12
  22 Whitfield, Ashleigh JR-3 Albany 5' 1" 1.55m 2012 Great Dane Classic 01/20/12
  25 Argentieri, Erin JR-3 Vermont 5' 0.5" 1.54m Vermont vs. Hartford 12/03/11

Pole Vault (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Scannapieco, Alfonso Albany 17' 1" 5.21m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  2 Quiller, Robb SR-4 Binghamton 16' 2.75" 4.95m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  3 VanAernam, Eric SR-4 Binghamton 15' 11" 4.85m Penn Relays 04/26/12
  4 Helman, Adam JR-3 Binghamton 15' 9" 4.80m Army 5-Way 04/14/12
  4 Slaven, John SR-4 Binghamton 15' 9" 4.80m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  6 Berry, James SR-4 Maine 15' 5" 4.70m Maine, New Hampshire, & Bates 03/31/12
  7 Farmakidis, Nikolaos FR-1 Boston U. 14' 9" 4.50m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  7 Kshimetski, Sean JR-3 UMBC 14' 9" 4.50m 2012 WCU Open 04/27/12
  7 Mattera, Nicholas Albany 14' 9" 4.50m 2012 Great Dane Classic 01/20/12
  7 Wortman, Tristan FR-1 Maine 14' 9" 4.50m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  11 Mitros, Bobby SO-2 Vermont 14' 6" 4.42m Middlebury College Invitational 04/21/12
  12 Catera, Matthew Albany 14' 5.25" 4.40m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  13 Weaver, Adam JR-3 Boston U. 13' 11.25" 4.25m 2012 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/27/12
  14 Chevalier, Sam FR-1 Vermont 13' 9.25" 4.20m New Hampshire vs Maine vs Vermont 02/11/12
  14 Cooper, Sean SR-4 Albany 13' 9.25" 4.20m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  16 Bergstrom, John SR-4 Maine 13' 7.25" 4.15m 2012 Boston University Valentine Invitational 02/10/12
  16 Heldman, Jared FR-1 Albany 13' 7.25" 4.15m Army Carleton Crowell Open 01/06/12
  18 Bertram, Malte FR-1 UMBC 13' 5.25" 4.10m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  18 Pesce, Renrick SR-4 New Hampshire 13' 5.25" 4.10m 2012 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/12
  20 Parent, Tyler SO-2 Vermont 13' 3.5" 4.05m New Hampshire vs Maine vs Vermont 02/11/12
  21 Lemieux, Chris SR-4 Vermont 13' 1.5" 4.00m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  22 Ruggerio, Glen SO-2 New Hampshire 13' 0.75" 3.98m Maine vs. New Hampshire 12/09/11
  22 Smith, Tucker JR-3 Maine 13' 0.75" 3.98m Maine vs. New Hampshire 12/09/11
  24 Stott, Liam SO-2 UMBC 12' 8.75" 3.88m Morgan State Legacy Track Meet 04/20/12
  25 Krug, Mickey FR-1 Vermont 12' 7.25" 3.84m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12

Pole Vault (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Ginyard, Camille SO-2 Binghamton 12' 3.5" 3.75m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  1 Marrione, Jenna JR-3 Binghamton 12' 3.5" 3.75m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  1 Papakotsi, Vasiliki FR-1 Maine 12' 3.5" 3.75m Bates Indoor Invitational 01/20/12
  4 Krug, Mary JR-3 Vermont 11' 9.75" 3.60m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  5 Power, Rebecca SR-4 Albany 11' 3.75" 3.45m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  5 Walker, Laura JR-3 UMBC 11' 3.75" 3.45m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  7 Nelligan-Smith, Angelica SR-4 Maine 11' 0.25" 3.36m Maine, New Hampshire, & Bates 03/31/12
  8 Ogletree, Elyse SR-4 Vermont 10' 5.25" 3.18m Vermont vs. Middlebury 04/16/12
  9 Dufresne-Dixon, Marie FR-1 Maine 10' 4" 3.15m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  9 Rofrano, Aly SR-4 Boston U. 10' 4" 3.15m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  11 Bartlett, Elizabeth SO-2 Boston U. 10' 0" 3.05m Brown Springtime Open 04/29/12
  11 Bosman, Rychia FR-1 Vermont 10' 0" 3.05m 2012 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/12
  11 Estes, Bryn SO-2 New Hampshire 10' 0" 3.05m Maine, New Hampshire, & Bates 03/31/12
  11 Wheeler, Shelby FR-1 Maine 10' 0" 3.05m Maine and Holy Cross 02/04/12
  15 Porter, Kathryn JR-3 Maine 9' 10" 3.00m New Hampshire vs Maine vs Vermont 02/11/12
  16 Walker, Ashley JR-3 Vermont 9' 9" 2.97m UNH Wildcat Invitational II 04/28/12
  17 Hayden, Anna FR-1 Maine 9' 8" 2.95m Maine and Holy Cross 02/04/12
  18 Miller, Kaitlyn UMBC 9' 6.25" 2.90m Terrapin Indoor Invitational 01/21/12
  19 DePalma, Rachael FR-1 New Hampshire 9' 0.25" 2.75m 2012 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/12

Long Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Howell, Kadeem SR-4 Albany 23' 11.5" 7.30m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  2 Veney, Chris SR-4 Binghamton 23' 11" 7.29m Cornell/Birmingham/Binghamton 04/20/12
  3 Edwards, Blake SO-2 Boston U. 23' 10.75" 7.28m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  4 Martin, Terry FR-1 Stony Brook 23' 9" 7.24m Bill Ward Invite 12/08/11
  5 Ziegler, Eric FR-1 Binghamton 23' 6.75" 7.18m Cornell/Birmingham/Binghamton 04/20/12
  6 Hayes, Lamar FR-1 Stony Brook 23' 4.75" 7.13m Bill Ward Invite 12/08/11
  7 Morris, Kareem Albany 23' 4.5" 7.12m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  8 Heldman, Jared FR-1 Albany 22' 10.5" 6.97m Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/14/12
  9 Ciabattoni, Dan JR-3 Vermont 22' 7.25" 6.89m Joe Donahue Boston Indoor Games (Collegiate) 01/27/12
  10 Catera, Matthew Albany 22' 6.5" 6.87m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  11 Meade, Nathaniel SO-2 Maine 22' 6.25" 6.86m UNH v Maine v Holy Cross v Colby Sawyer 04/07/12
  12 Arsenault, Sam JR-3 Boston U. 22' 4.5" 6.82m MIT Outdoor Invitational 04/21/12
  13 Bertram, Malte FR-1 UMBC 22' 2.5" 6.77m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  13 England, Trevor Maine 22' 2.5" 6.77m Maine and Holy Cross 02/04/12
  15 Jones, Stephan FR-1 Stony Brook 22' 1.75" 6.75m Bill Ward Invite 12/08/11
  15 Scannapieco, Alfonso Albany 22' 1.75" 6.75m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  17 Teyibo, Oladosu SO-2 UMBC 22' 1.5" 6.74m Maryland Invitational 03/31/12
  18 HoddWells, Max JR-3 New Hampshire 22' 1" 6.73m UNH v Maine v Holy Cross v Colby Sawyer 04/07/12
  19 Wuest, Sam SO-2 Boston U. 22' 0.75" 6.72m MIT Outdoor Invitational 04/21/12
  20 Traylor, Matt FR-1 Binghamton 21' 11" 6.68m Cornell Spring Invitational 04/07/12
  21 Krug, Mickey FR-1 Vermont 21' 10.75" 6.67m Dartmouth vs Middlebury vs Univ of Vermont 04/14/12
  22 Del Duca, Frank JR-3 Maine 21' 8.25" 6.61m Maine vs. New Hampshire 12/09/11
  22 Obemeata, Aboshioma JR-3 UMBC 21' 8.25" 6.61m Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/10/12
  24 De La Cruz, Stanley Albany 21' 8" 6.60m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  25 Cooper, Sean JR-3 UMBC 21' 7.5" 6.59m South Carolina Weems Baskin Invitational 03/23/12

Long Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 McNish, Patricia SR-4 Albany 20' 4.5" 6.21m IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  2 Labreck, Jesse Maine 19' 6" 5.94m ECAC DI Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/03/12
  3 Barwise, Allison JR-3 Boston U. 19' 0.75" 5.81m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  3 Brady, Nikko JR-3 Boston U. 19' 0.75" 5.81m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  5 Baum, Alexx FR-1 Binghamton 18' 9" 5.71m Cornell/Birmingham/Binghamton 04/20/12
  6 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi SR-4 Binghamton 18' 7" 5.66m Cornell Spring Invitational 04/07/12
  6 Mahlmeister, Ashley SR-4 Albany 18' 7" 5.66m University of Massachusetts Spring Meet 04/14/12
  8 Jones, Ebonique FR-1 UMBC 18' 5" 5.61m Morgan State Legacy Track Meet 04/20/12
  9 Walton, Shelby JR-3 Boston U. 18' 1.5" 5.52m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  10 Adams, Nicolle SR-4 Hartford 17' 11.5" 5.47m 2nd Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/07/12
  10 Sanacore, Amanda SR-4 Binghamton 17' 11.5" 5.47m Cornell/Birmingham/Binghamton 04/20/12
  12 Bonsaint, Caroline SO-2 New Hampshire 17' 10.75" 5.45m UNH v Maine v Holy Cross v Colby Sawyer 04/07/12
  12 Frazier, Melanie JR-3 New Hampshire 17' 10.75" 5.45m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  14 Murray, Alexis SO-2 Binghamton 17' 9" 5.41m Cornell/Birmingham/Binghamton 04/20/12
  14 Runels, Tessa FR-1 Boston U. 17' 9" 5.41m Battle of Beantown 02/03/12
  14 St. Clair, Brittany SO-2 Vermont 17' 9" 5.41m Joe Donahue Boston Indoor Games (Collegiate) 01/27/12
  17 McCrae, Michelle Albany 17' 8.25" 5.39m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  18 Sokiri, Pony Albany 17' 7" 5.36m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  19 Castilloux, Nicole FR-1 Maine 17' 6.75" 5.35m Maine vs. New Hampshire 12/09/11
  19 Goodheart, Danica SR-4 New Hampshire 17' 6.75" 5.35m 2011 UNH Wildcat Invitational I 04/14/12
  21 Malomo-Paris, Kiki SR-4 UMBC 17' 6" 5.33m Maryland Invitational 03/31/12
  22 Ware, Paige SO-2 Binghamton 17' 2.25" 5.24m Cornell/Birmingham/Binghamton 04/20/12
  23 Cheatham, Rebecca Hartford 17' 0" 5.18m Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  24 Hanson, Kelsey SO-2 Albany 16' 11.5" 5.17m Army Carleton Crowell Open 01/06/12
  24 Roderick, Sara FR-1 Vermont 16' 11.5" 5.17m George Davis Invitational T&F Meet 04/07/12

Triple Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Howell, Kadeem SR-4 Albany 48' 6" 14.78m IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  2 England, Trevor Maine 48' 5.25" 14.76m Dartmouth vs Maine vs UVM vs RPI 01/14/12
  3 Obemeata, Aboshioma JR-3 UMBC 47' 11.75" 14.62m IC4A Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/03/12
  4 HoddWells, Max JR-3 New Hampshire 47' 1.5" 14.36m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  5 Meade, Nathaniel SO-2 Maine 47' 0.25" 14.33m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  6 Bowen Jr., Alexander Albany 46' 11.75" 14.32m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  7 Teyibo, Oladosu SO-2 UMBC 45' 8.5" 13.93m NYC Gotham Cup 01/13/12
  8 Martin, Terry FR-1 Stony Brook 45' 3" 13.79m Long Island Indoor Championship 01/20/12
  9 Mehat, Pavandeep SO-2 Boston U. 45' 2.25" 13.77m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  10 Lafortune, Herby FR-1 Maine 45' 1.75" 13.76m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  11 De La Cruz, Stanley Albany 45' 1" 13.74m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  12 Edwards, Blake SO-2 Boston U. 44' 8.25" 13.62m BU Multi-Team Meet 01/19/12
  13 Providence, Rashawn JR-3 Hartford 44' 4.25" 13.52m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  14 Stephenson, Christopher Albany 44' 2" 13.46m Capital District Classic 04/28/12
  15 Chase, V JR-3 Vermont 44' 0" 13.41m George Davis Invitational T&F Meet 04/07/12
  16 Ogletree, Chris FR-1 Vermont 43' 5.25" 13.24m George Davis Invitational T&F Meet 04/07/12
  17 Veney, Chris SR-4 Binghamton 43' 4.5" 13.22m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  18 Rowe, Alexander FR-1 New Hampshire 43' 0.25" 13.11m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  19 Bickford, Timothy SO-2 Maine 42' 11" 13.08m Maine vs. New Hampshire 12/09/11
  20 Henry, Andrew FR-1 Hartford 42' 0.5" 12.81m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  21 Drammeh, Momodou SO-2 UMBC 41' 11.5" 12.79m Penn State Indoor Relays 01/07/12
  22 Seymore, Jordan FR-1 Stony Brook 41' 10.5" 12.76m Yale Giegengack Invitational 02/03/12
  23 Murray, Darian FR-1 Maine 41' 7" 12.67m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  24 Al-Doori, Zaid FR-1 Binghamton 41' 0.5" 12.51m Cornell Kane Invitational 02/11/12
  25 Balingit, Bryce FR-1 Binghamton 40' 7.75" 12.39m Cornell Kane Invitational 02/11/12

Triple Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 McNish, Patricia SR-4 Albany 41' 0.5" 12.51m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  2 Labreck, Jesse Maine 39' 8.75" 12.11m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/24/12
  3 Baum, Alexx FR-1 Binghamton 39' 1.75" 11.93m Cornell Kane Invitational 02/11/12
  4 Murray, Alexis SO-2 Binghamton 38' 10.25" 11.84m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  5 Sokiri, Pony Albany 38' 7.75" 11.78m Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  6 Wickes, Sara SO-2 Binghamton 38' 4.25" 11.69m Cornell/Birmingham/Binghamton 04/20/12
  7 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi SR-4 Binghamton 38' 2.75" 11.65m Cornell Big Red Invitational 04/29/12
  8 Ware, Paige SO-2 Binghamton 38' 2.25" 11.64m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  9 Goodheart, Danica SR-4 New Hampshire 37' 10" 11.53m UNH Wildcat Invitational II 04/28/12
  10 Runels, Tessa FR-1 Boston U. 37' 6" 11.43m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  11 Mahlmeister, Ashley SR-4 Albany 37' 4.5" 11.39m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  12 Marion, Cassie FR-1 Vermont 36' 9.5" 11.21m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  13 Pullen, Annie SO-2 Boston U. 35' 11.25" 10.95m 2012 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/27/12
  14 Hanson, Chelsy SO-2 Boston U. 35' 9.5" 10.91m Battle of Beantown 02/03/12
  15 McCrae, Michelle Albany 35' 8.75" 10.89m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  16 McGeoghan, Katherine JR-3 Maine 35' 5.25" 10.80m Maine vs. New Hampshire 12/09/11
  17 Beeman, Alisha SO-2 Hartford 35' 3.25" 10.75m Harvard Open Track Meet 12/10/11
  18 Thatcher, Ally Hartford 35' 3" 10.74m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  19 Forrester, Tonika FR-1 Binghamton 35' 0.5" 10.68m Cornell Relays 12/03/11
  20 Hackett, Ashten SO-2 Maine 34' 9.5" 10.60m Maine, New Hampshire, & Bates 03/31/12
  20 Pough, Kimberly SR-4 Stony Brook 34' 9.5" 10.60m Long Island Indoor Championship 01/20/12
  22 Connor, Carolyn FR-1 Vermont 34' 1.5" 10.40m Middlebury College Invitational 04/21/12
  23 Pydynkowski, Taryn FR-1 New Hampshire 32' 11" 10.03m 2011 UNH Wildcat Invitational I 04/14/12
  24 Rawcliff, Kimble SR-4 Maine 30' 8.25" 9.35m Bates Indoor Invitational 01/20/12

Shot Put (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Paey, Brice SR-4 New Hampshire 60' 3" 18.36m New Hampshire vs Maine vs Vermont 02/11/12
  2 Gagne, Justin JR-3 Maine 55' 8.25" 16.97m 2011 UNH Wildcat Invitational I 04/14/12
  3 Brooks, Aaron SR-4 UMBC 53' 6.25" 16.31m Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/10/12
  4 Heikkila, Pat FR-1 Binghamton 52' 1.25" 15.88m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  5 Lyle, Cameron JR-3 New Hampshire 51' 6.25" 15.70m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  6 Rudd, John JR-3 Albany 50' 2.75" 15.31m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  7 Woodbury, Brian SO-2 Maine 49' 8.5" 15.15m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  8 Dupuis, Christopher JR-3 New Hampshire 49' 4.25" 15.04m Joe Donahue Boston Indoor Games (Collegiate) 01/27/12
  9 Clark, Donald SR-4 Maine 49' 1.5" 14.97m 2011 UNH Wildcat Invitational I 04/14/12
  10 Pelage, Jeff SO-2 Boston U. 49' 0.25" 14.94m Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational 04/14/12
  11 McDearmon, Cameron JR-3 UMBC 48' 11.75" 14.93m 2012 New Balance Collegiate Invitational 02/03/12
  12 Foley, Peter SR-4 Vermont 48' 11" 14.91m Dartmouth vs Maine vs UVM vs RPI 01/14/12
  13 Knight, Ethan FR-1 Boston U. 48' 2" 14.68m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  14 Moore, Ethan SR-4 Maine 46' 9.5" 14.26m Maine vs. New Hampshire 12/09/11
  15 Stinsman, Raymond SO-2 UMBC 46' 3.25" 14.10m George Mason Patriot Games 01/28/12
  16 Edokobi, Nnamdi FR-1 UMBC 44' 6" 13.56m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  17 Fratto, Anthony SO-2 Stony Brook 43' 5" 13.23m Fordham Season Opener 12/02/11
  18 Nash, Chris SO-2 UMBC 42' 5.25" 12.93m George Mason Patriot Games 01/28/12
  19 Cholewa, Kyle SO-2 Hartford 42' 4.25" 12.91m Vermont vs. Hartford 12/03/11
  20 Bensaull, Jason JR-3 Binghamton 42' 2.75" 12.87m Cornell Relays 12/03/11
  21 Renaud, Jacob FR-1 New Hampshire 41' 9.75" 12.74m 2011 UNH Wildcat Invitational I 04/14/12
  22 Bertram, Malte FR-1 UMBC 40' 6.25" 12.35m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  23 Hutchins, Travis FR-1 Maine 40' 3.5" 12.28m Maine and Holy Cross 02/04/12
  24 Heldman, Jared FR-1 Albany 40' 2.25" 12.25m Army Carleton Crowell Open 01/06/12
  25 Lemieux, Chris SR-4 Vermont 40' 2" 12.24m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12

Shot Put (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Deller, Amanda JR-3 UMBC 49' 1.75" 14.98m Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/10/12
  2 Robinson, Chrissy SR-4 UMBC 46' 2" 14.07m Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/10/12
  3 Curry, Chelsea SO-2 Boston U. 43' 7" 13.28m BU Multi-Team Meet 01/19/12
  4 Kosa, Samantha Albany 43' 3" 13.18m Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/16/12
  5 Dillard, Sarah SO-2 Boston U. 42' 6" 12.95m Tufts Snowflake Classic 03/31/12
  6 Hagenauer, Monica FR-1 UMBC 41' 7.25" 12.68m George Mason Patriot Games 01/28/12
  7 Johnson, Janice Albany 41' 6" 12.65m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  8 Huntress, Abigail FR-1 New Hampshire 41' 5.75" 12.64m 2011 UNH Wildcat Invitational I 04/14/12
  9 Coxon, Catherine SR-4 Albany 40' 8.25" 12.40m Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/16/12
  10 Oakes, Abigail SR-4 Binghamton 40' 7.5" 12.38m Cornell Spring Invitational 04/07/12
  11 Broomfield, Brittany FR-1 Binghamton 39' 9.25" 12.12m Army 5-Way 04/14/12
  12 Power, Rebecca SR-4 Albany 39' 5.25" 12.02m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/12
  13 Heulitt, Lauren FR-1 Maine 38' 3.25" 11.66m 2011 UNH Wildcat Invitational I 04/14/12
  14 Rawcliff, Rylee SR-4 Maine 38' 2.75" 11.65m Bates Indoor Invitational 01/20/12
  15 Early, Kathryn SR-4 New Hampshire 37' 4" 11.38m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/24/12
  16 Gordon, Savannah FR-1 Hartford 37' 1.25" 11.31m Vermont vs. Hartford 12/03/11
  17 Benjamin, Kelsie FR-1 Vermont 36' 10.25" 11.23m Dartmouth vs Maine vs UVM vs RPI 01/14/12
  18 Olusoga, Daniella FR-1 Binghamton 36' 5.5" 11.11m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  19 Barwise, Allison JR-3 Boston U. 36' 4.75" 11.09m Shamrock Invitational 03/15/12
  20 Walsh, Stephanie SO-2 New Hampshire 35' 5" 10.79m Maine vs. New Hampshire 12/09/11
  21 Gearin, Michelle SO-2 New Hampshire 35' 2.5" 10.73m Maine vs. New Hampshire 12/09/11
  22 Mendes, Jacquelyn SR-4 New Hampshire 35' 2" 10.72m UNH v Maine v Holy Cross v Colby Sawyer 04/07/12
  23 Goldberg, Jessica SO-2 Binghamton 35' 1" 10.69m Cornell Big Red Invitational 04/29/12
  24 Roderick, Sara FR-1 Vermont 34' 9.5" 10.60m 2012 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/12
  25 Adams, Nicolle SR-4 Hartford 33' 7.25" 10.24m Holy Cross Multi-Meet 04/18/12

Discus (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Gagne, Justin JR-3 Maine 174' 10" 53.30m Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  2 Pelage, Jeff SO-2 Boston U. 169' 5" 51.64m Brown Springtime Open 04/29/12
  3 Hassard, Stephen SR-4 Albany 169' 0" 51.52m UCONN Men's Dogfight 04/14/12
  4 Brooks, Aaron SR-4 UMBC 168' 11" 51.50m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  5 Feathers, Greg JR-3 Binghamton 157' 3" 47.92m Army 5-Way 04/14/12
  6 Knight, Ethan FR-1 Boston U. 152' 4" 46.44m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  7 Anderson, Colin SR-4 Binghamton 152' 1" 46.36m Army 5-Way 04/14/12
  8 Cleary, Simon SR-4 Albany 145' 10" 44.45m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  9 Edokobi, Nnamdi FR-1 UMBC 145' 3" 44.28m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  10 Moore, Ethan SR-4 Maine 144' 2" 43.95m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  11 Cholewa, Kyle SO-2 Hartford 143' 11" 43.87m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  12 Jumpp, George SO-2 New Hampshire 143' 3" 43.67m Holy Cross-URI-UNH-CCSU-WSC 04/24/12
  13 Nash, Chris SO-2 UMBC 140' 11" 42.96m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  14 McDearmon, Cameron JR-3 UMBC 140' 7" 42.84m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  15 Stinsman, Raymond SO-2 UMBC 139' 5" 42.49m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  16 Lyle, Cameron JR-3 New Hampshire 133' 10" 40.80m Maine, New Hampshire, & Bates 03/31/12
  17 Dupuis, Christopher JR-3 New Hampshire 131' 6" 40.09m UNH v Maine v Holy Cross v Colby Sawyer 04/07/12
  18 Parent, Tyler SO-2 Vermont 131' 3" 40.00m Northeastern Spring Open 03/24/12
  19 Hutchins, Travis FR-1 Maine 131' 0" 39.92m Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  20 Heikkila, Pat FR-1 Binghamton 130' 7" 39.80m Army Dick Shea Open 03/30/12
  21 Lemieux, Chris SR-4 Vermont 128' 1" 39.05m Vermont vs. Middlebury 04/16/12
  22 Fratto, Anthony SO-2 Stony Brook 126' 2" 38.47m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  23 Rudd, John JR-3 Albany 124' 4" 37.90m UCONN Men's Dogfight 04/14/12
  24 Maloof, Michael FR-1 Boston U. 110' 5" 33.67m Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational 04/14/12
  25 Woodbury, Brian SO-2 Maine 109' 4" 33.34m Maine, New Hampshire, & Bates 03/31/12

Discus (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Coxon, Catherine SR-4 Albany 155' 4" 47.34m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  2 Dillard, Sarah SO-2 Boston U. 142' 5" 43.41m MIT Outdoor Invitational 04/21/12
  3 Ferland, Jocelyn SR-4 Vermont 138' 3" 42.13m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  4 Deller, Amanda JR-3 UMBC 137' 4" 41.86m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  5 Robinson, Chrissy SR-4 UMBC 135' 8" 41.35m Sea Ray Relays 04/11/12
  6 Oakes, Abigail SR-4 Binghamton 135' 3" 41.23m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  7 Walsh, Stephanie SO-2 New Hampshire 134' 10" 41.10m Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  8 Grime, Katy SR-4 Maine 133' 2" 40.59m 2011 UNH Wildcat Invitational I 04/14/12
  9 Heulitt, Lauren FR-1 Maine 127' 4" 38.82m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  10 Kosa, Samantha Albany 121' 7" 37.05m University of Massachusetts Spring Meet 04/14/12
  11 Straw, Katelyn SR-4 Maine 120' 4" 36.68m UNH v Maine v Holy Cross v Colby Sawyer 04/07/12
  12 Broomfield, Brittany FR-1 Binghamton 117' 10" 35.93m Army Dick Shea Open 03/30/12
  13 Huntress, Abigail FR-1 New Hampshire 117' 5" 35.80m UNH Wildcat Invitational II 04/28/12
  14 Varney, Jessica FR-1 Vermont 115' 4" 35.15m Vermont vs. Middlebury 04/16/12
  15 Harrington, Katherine FR-1 Vermont 114' 7" 34.93m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  16 McFetters, Robyn FR-1 Maine 110' 8" 33.73m 2011 UNH Wildcat Invitational I 04/14/12
  17 Ottey, Susan SR-4 Boston U. 109' 3" 33.29m Tufts Snowflake Classic 03/31/12
  18 Schlanger, Lauren SO-2 Vermont 109' 1" 33.25m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  19 Curry, Emily SR-4 Albany 109' 0" 33.23m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  20 Curry, Chelsea SO-2 Boston U. 105' 9" 32.24m Shamrock Invitational 03/15/12
  21 Curtis, Caroline JR-3 Maine 102' 6" 31.24m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  22 Sakamoto, Rachel SO-2 Vermont 101' 8" 31.00m Middlebury College Invitational 04/21/12
  23 Liset, Bacall JR-3 New Hampshire 101' 4" 30.88m Maine, New Hampshire, & Bates 03/31/12
  24 Farrell, Kelsey FR-1 New Hampshire 100' 1" 30.50m UNH v Maine v Holy Cross v Colby Sawyer 04/07/12
  25 Webb, Becca SO-2 Vermont 96' 2" 29.31m Middlebury College Invitational 04/21/12

Hammer (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Adams, Wilson SO-2 Maine 185' 2" 56.44m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  2 Dupuis, Christopher JR-3 New Hampshire 183' 4" 55.87m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  3 Moore, Ethan SR-4 Maine 180' 5" 55.00m Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  4 Jumpp, George SO-2 New Hampshire 178' 3" 54.34m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  5 Anderson, Colin SR-4 Binghamton 173' 2" 52.78m Cornell Spring Invitational 04/07/12
  6 McDearmon, Cameron JR-3 UMBC 171' 1" 52.15m Sea Ray Relays 04/11/12
  7 Maloof, Michael FR-1 Boston U. 169' 10" 51.76m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  8 Nash, Chris SO-2 UMBC 165' 4" 50.40m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  9 Lyle, Cameron JR-3 New Hampshire 163' 9" 49.91m Holy Cross-URI-UNH-CCSU-WSC 04/24/12
  10 Cleary, Simon SR-4 Albany 161' 4" 49.17m Capital District Classic 04/28/12
  11 Stinsman, Raymond SO-2 UMBC 160' 5" 48.91m Liberty Collegiate Invitational 04/06/12
  12 Feathers, Greg JR-3 Binghamton 155' 1" 47.27m Army 5-Way 04/14/12
  13 Brooks, Aaron SR-4 UMBC 153' 5" 46.77m Morgan State Legacy Track Meet 04/20/12
  14 Harty, Thomas FR-1 Stony Brook 150' 7" 45.89m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  15 Hand, Chris FR-1 Stony Brook 148' 10" 45.36m Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  16 Heikkila, Pat FR-1 Binghamton 147' 0" 44.81m Cornell Big Red Invitational 04/29/12
  17 Fratto, Anthony SO-2 Stony Brook 146' 6" 44.66m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  18 Edokobi, Nnamdi FR-1 UMBC 138' 1" 42.10m Liberty Collegiate Invitational 04/06/12
  19 Bensaull, Jason JR-3 Binghamton 132' 11" 40.51m Army Dick Shea Open 03/30/12
  20 Renaud, Jacob FR-1 New Hampshire 128' 7" 39.20m Maine, New Hampshire, & Bates 03/31/12
  21 Foley, Peter SR-4 Vermont 128' 2" 39.08m Middlebury College Invitational 04/21/12
  22 Hassard, Stephen SR-4 Albany 120' 10" 36.82m UCONN Men's Dogfight 04/14/12

Hammer (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 McFetters, Robyn FR-1 Maine 185' 10" 56.65m Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  2 Read, Rosemary JR-3 New Hampshire 173' 11" 53.01m UNH Wildcat Invitational II 04/28/12
  3 Mintzer, Charlotte SO-2 Vermont 158' 9" 48.40m Middlebury College Invitational 04/21/12
  4 Salazar, Keyla JR-3 New Hampshire 155' 3" 47.33m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  5 Robinson, Chrissy SR-4 UMBC 154' 6" 47.10m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  6 Oakes, Abigail SR-4 Binghamton 153' 6" 46.79m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  7 Curry, Chelsea SO-2 Boston U. 149' 1" 45.45m George Davis Invitational T&F Meet 04/07/12
  8 Ottey, Susan SR-4 Boston U. 147' 4" 44.92m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  9 Bunn, Lisa SR-4 Vermont 146' 2" 44.55m Northeastern Spring Open 03/24/12
  10 Pothier, Melody SR-4 New Hampshire 142' 4" 43.38m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  11 Dillard, Sarah SO-2 Boston U. 141' 1" 43.00m George Davis Invitational T&F Meet 04/07/12
  12 Deller, Amanda JR-3 UMBC 139' 10" 42.62m South Carolina Weems Baskin Invitational 03/23/12
  13 Coxon, Catherine SR-4 Albany 137' 3" 41.83m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  14 Liset, Bacall JR-3 New Hampshire 135' 2" 41.19m UNH Wildcat Invitational II 04/28/12
  15 Hagenauer, Monica FR-1 UMBC 131' 6" 40.09m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  16 Webb, Becca SO-2 Vermont 129' 11" 39.59m Dartmouth vs Middlebury vs Univ of Vermont 04/14/12
  17 Rawcliff, Rylee SR-4 Maine 128' 4" 39.11m UNH v Maine v Holy Cross v Colby Sawyer 04/07/12
  18 Farrell, Kelsey FR-1 New Hampshire 127' 4" 38.82m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  19 Varney, Jessica FR-1 Vermont 127' 3" 38.78m Middlebury College Invitational 04/21/12
  20 Grime, Carolyn SR-4 Hartford 126' 0" 38.41m Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  21 Broomfield, Brittany FR-1 Binghamton 124' 0" 37.80m Army Dick Shea Open 03/30/12
  22 Rawcliff, Kimble SR-4 Maine 114' 2" 34.80m 2011 UNH Wildcat Invitational I 04/14/12
  23 Schlanger, Lauren SO-2 Vermont 113' 0" 34.45m Northeastern Spring Open 03/24/12
  24 Nyitray, Catie JR-3 Hartford 110' 11" 33.82m Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  25 Benjamin, Kelsie FR-1 Vermont 110' 0" 33.53m Middlebury College Invitational 04/21/12

Javelin (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Hoadley, Sam SR-4 Vermont 209' 0" 63.70m Middlebury College Invitational 04/21/12
  2 Swink, Jessie SO-2 New Hampshire 193' 8" 59.03m Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  3 Grubert, Mike SR-4 Vermont 192' 11" 58.80m Duke Invitational 04/06/12
  4 Murowchick, Mike SR-4 Boston U. 188' 6" 57.47m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  5 Lemieux, Chris SR-4 Vermont 180' 5" 54.99m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  6 Parenteau, Alexander FR-1 Maine 174' 2" 53.10m Maine, New Hampshire, & Bates 03/31/12
  7 Bensaull, Jason JR-3 Binghamton 172' 7" 52.60m Army 5-Way 04/14/12
  8 Sherwood, Zachary FR-1 Albany 169' 2" 51.56m Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/16/12
  9 Parent, Tyler SO-2 Vermont 166' 1" 50.62m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  10 Hand, Chris FR-1 Stony Brook 164' 6" 50.13m Stony Brook Invitational 04/04/12
  11 Kshimetski, Sean JR-3 UMBC 164' 2" 50.04m Sea Ray Relays 04/11/12
  12 Toothaker, Matthew JR-3 Maine 162' 11" 49.67m Holy Cross Multi-Meet 04/18/12
  13 Bertram, Malte FR-1 UMBC 162' 3" 49.45m Maryland Invitational 03/31/12
  14 Pecor, Connor FR-1 Vermont 162' 2" 49.44m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  15 Mitchell, Sean JR-3 New Hampshire 161' 7" 49.25m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  16 Hales, Daniel SR-4 Maine 159' 3" 48.54m Maine, New Hampshire, & Bates 03/31/12
  17 Kowalsky, Andrew FR-1 Maine 156' 5" 47.68m Maine, New Hampshire, & Bates 03/31/12
  18 Roy, Tyler JR-3 Maine 152' 5" 46.45m Maine, New Hampshire, & Bates 03/31/12
  19 Anderson, Colin SR-4 Binghamton 150' 7" 45.90m Cornell/Birmingham/Binghamton 04/20/12
  20 Maloof, Michael FR-1 Boston U. 150' 1" 45.74m Shamrock Invitational 03/15/12
  21 Nash, Chris SO-2 UMBC 145' 5" 44.32m Morgan State Legacy Track Meet 04/20/12
  22 Helman, Adam JR-3 Binghamton 143' 4" 43.68m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  23 Cooper, Sean SR-4 Albany 142' 3" 43.36m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  24 Catera, Matthew Albany 142' 2" 43.33m UCONN Men's Dogfight 04/14/12
  25 Heldman, Jared FR-1 Albany 139' 10" 42.63m UCONN Men's Dogfight 04/14/12

Javelin (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Ouellette, Nika SO-2 Vermont 164' 0" 49.98m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  2 Stern, Laura JR-3 New Hampshire 147' 7" 44.98m Northeastern Spring Open 03/24/12
  3 Murray, Alexis SO-2 Binghamton 137' 7" 41.94m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  4 Gearin, Michelle SO-2 New Hampshire 129' 7" 39.51m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  5 Giannini, Andrea SO-2 Stony Brook 129' 0" 39.33m Monmouth Season Opener 03/23/12
  6 Dowd, Katie Albany 128' 10" 39.28m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  7 Barwise, Allison JR-3 Boston U. 128' 9" 39.24m Shamrock Invitational 03/15/12
  8 Power, Rebecca SR-4 Albany 127' 9" 38.94m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  9 Curry, Emily SR-4 Albany 124' 11" 38.07m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  10 Walker, Veleisha Albany 124' 0" 37.81m Penn Relays 04/26/12
  11 Ogletree, Elyse SR-4 Vermont 122' 11" 37.46m Duke Invitational 04/06/12
  12 Beeman, Alisha SO-2 Hartford 122' 9" 37.41m 2nd Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/07/12
  13 Lally, Francesca FR-1 Maine 122' 8" 37.38m Maine, New Hampshire, & Bates 03/31/12
  14 Salazar, Keyla JR-3 New Hampshire 115' 0" 35.05m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  15 Grigware, Keila FR-1 New Hampshire 110' 7" 33.71m Maine, New Hampshire, & Bates 03/31/12
  16 Goldberg, Jessica SO-2 Binghamton 109' 7" 33.41m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  17 Roderick, Sara FR-1 Vermont 107' 3" 32.70m Middlebury College Invitational 04/21/12
  18 Early, Kathryn SR-4 New Hampshire 106' 7" 32.49m 2011 UNH Wildcat Invitational I 04/14/12
  19 Bromley, Megan SO-2 Stony Brook 105' 6" 32.17m Monmouth Season Opener 03/23/12
  20 Mahlmeister, Ashley SR-4 Albany 103' 3" 31.47m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  21 Hutchinson, Emily FR-1 New Hampshire 102' 4" 31.20m 2011 UNH Wildcat Invitational I 04/14/12
  22 Bishop, Caitlyn FR-1 Vermont 101' 2" 30.84m Dartmouth vs Middlebury vs Univ of Vermont 04/14/12
  23 Griffin, Ashley SO-2 Maine 101' 0" 30.78m UNH v Maine v Holy Cross v Colby Sawyer 04/07/12
  24 Allison, Nicole FR-1 Maine 100' 2" 30.54m America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/05/12
  25 Wickes, Sara SO-2 Binghamton 100' 1" 30.51m Cornell Spring Invitational 04/07/12