2013 All-College Indoor Track List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
All Teams ASA College Abilene Christian Academy of Art Adams State Adelphi Adrian Air Force Akron Alabama Alabama A&M Alabama State Alabama-Huntsville Alaska Anchorage Albany Albion Albright Alderson Broaddus Alfred Alfred State Allegheny Allen County CC Alma Alvernia American American Int'l Amherst Anderson (Ind.) Anderson (S.C.) Angelo State Appalachian State Aquinas Arizona Arizona State Arkansas Arkansas Baptist Arkansas State Arkansas-Little Rock Arkansas-Pine Bluff Army Ashford Ashland Assumption Auburn Augsburg Augustana (Ill.) Augustana (S.D.) Aurora Austin Peay Azusa Pacific BYU Bacone Baker Baldwin Wallace Ball State Barton Barton County CC Bates Bay Path Baylor Bellarmine Belmont Belmont Abbey Beloit Bemidji State Benedict Benedictine (Ill.) Benedictine (Kan.) Bentley Berea Berry Bethany (Kan.) Bethany (W.V.) Bethany Lutheran Bethel (Ind.) Bethel (Kan.) Bethel (Minn.) Bethel (Tenn.) Bethune-Cookman Binghamton Biola Birmingham-Southern Black Hills St. Bloomsburg Bluffton Boise State Boston College Boston U. Bowdoin Bowie State Bowling Green Bradley Brandeis Brescia Brevard Brewton-Parker Briar Cliff Bridgewater (Va.) Bridgewater St. British Columbia Brockport St. Bronx CC Brown Bryan Bryant Bryn Mawr Bucknell Buena Vista Buffalo Buffalo State Butler Butler CC CC Rhode Island CC of Philadelphia CCBC Essex CCNY CSU-Pueblo Cal Lutheran Cal Poly Cal St. Bakersfield Cal St. Dom. Hills Cal St. Fullerton Cal St. Los Angeles Cal St. Northridge Cal St. San Marcos Cal St. Stanislaus California California (Pa.) Caltech Calumet-St. Joseph Calvin Cameron Campbell Campbellsville Canisius Capital Carleton Carnegie Mellon Carroll Carroll Carson-Newman Carthage Case Western Catholic Cedarville Central Arkansas Central College Central Connecticut Central Methodist Central Michigan Central Missouri Central Oklahoma Central State Central Washington Centre Chadron State Chaffey Chapman Charleston (W.V.) Charleston Southern Charlotte Chatham Chattahoochee Tech Cheyney Chicago State Christopher Newport Cincinnati Citadel Clackamas CC Claflin Clarion Clarke Clayton State Clemson Cloud County CC Coast Guard Coastal Carolina Cobleskill Coe Coffeyville CC Col. of Charleston Colby Colby CC Colby-Sawyer Colgate College of Idaho Colo. Christian Colorado Colorado Mesa Colorado Mines Colorado St. Columbia Columbia College Concord Concordia (Cal.) Concordia (Ill.) Concordia (Mich.) Concordia (Neb.) Concordia (Ore.) Concordia (Wis.) Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-St. Paul Conn College Connecticut Coppin State Cornell Cornell College Cornerstone Cortland St. Cowley County CC Culver-Stockton Cumberlands Cuyahoga CC Daemen Dakota State Dakota Wesleyan Dallas Dallas Baptist Dartmouth Davenport Davidson Dayton DePaul DePauw DeSales Defiance Delaware Delaware State Delaware Valley Delhi Denison Detroit Dickinson Dickinson St. Dillard District of Columbia Doane Dodge City CC Dordt Drake Drury DuPage Dubuque Duke Duquesne Earlham East Carolina East Stroudsburg East Tenn. St. Eastern Conn. St. Eastern Illinois Eastern Kentucky Eastern Mennonite Eastern Michigan Eastern New Mexico Eastern Oregon Eastern Washington Edgewood Edinboro Elizabethtown Elmhurst Elon Embry-Riddle Emmanuel (Ga.) Emmanuel (Mass.) Emory Emporia St. Essex CC Eureka Evangel Evergreen St. Fairleigh Dickinson Farmingdale St. Felician Ferris State Findlay Fisk Fitchburg St. Florida Florida A&M Florida Atlantic Florida Int'l Florida Southern Florida State Florida Tech Fontbonne Fordham Fort Hays St. Fort Lewis Franciscan (Ohio) Franklin Franklin & Marshall Franklin Pierce Fredonia St. Fresno Pacific Fresno State Friends Frostburg State Furman Gallaudet Gardner-Webb Geneseo St. Geneva George Fox George Mason Georgetown Georgia Georgia Southern Georgia State Georgia Tech Georgian Court Gettysburg Gillette Glendale Glendale CC Glenville St. Golden West Goldey-Beacom Gonzaga Gordon Goshen Goucher Grace Graceland Grambling Grand Canyon Grand Valley St. Grand View Great Falls Greenville Grinnell Guilford Gustavus Adolphus Gwynedd-Mercy Hagerstown CC Hamilton Hamline Hampton Hannibal-LaGrange Hanover Harcum Hardin-Simmons Harding Harper College Hartford Harvard Haskell Indian Hastings Haverford Hawaii Heidelberg Hendrix High Point Highland CC Hillsdale Hinds CC Holy Cross Holy Family Hood Hope Houghton Houston Houston Baptist Howard Howard CC Hunter Huntington Husson Huston-Tillotson Hutchinson CC IPFW IUPUI Idaho Idaho State Illinois Illinois College Illinois State Illinois Tech Illinois Wesleyan Illinois-Chicago Immaculata Incarnate Word Indiana Indiana (Pa.) Indiana State Indiana Tech Indiana Wesleyan Indianapolis Iona Iowa Iowa Central CC Iowa State Iowa Wesleyan Iowa Western CC Ithaca Jackson State Jacksonville Jacksonville St. James Madison Jamestown John Carroll Johns Hopkins Johnson & Wales (Fla.) Johnson C. Smith Johnson County CC Judson Juniata Kalamazoo Kansas Kansas City CC Kansas State Kansas Wesleyan Keene State Kennesaw State Kent State Kentucky Kentucky State Kentucky Wesleyan Kenyon Keystone King King's (Pa.) Kingsborough CC Knox Kutztown LIU Brooklyn LIU Post LSU La Salle La Verne Lafayette Lake Erie Lake Forest Lake Superior State Lakeland Lamar Langston Lasell Lawrence Lebanon Valley Lee (Tenn.) Lees-McRae Lehigh Lehman Lenoir-Rhyne Lesley Lewis Lewis & Clark Lewis-Clark Liberty Limestone Lincoln (Mo.) Lincoln (Pa.) Lincoln College Lindenwood Lindsey Wilson Linfield Lipscomb Livingstone Lock Haven Long Beach Long Beach St. Loras Louisiana Tech Louisville Loyola (Ill.) Loyola (Md.) Loyola Marymount Loyola-New Orleans Lubbock Christian Luther Lynchburg MIT MSU-Billings MSU-Moorhead Macalester Macomb CC Maine Malone Manchester Manhattan Manhattanville Mansfield Marian (Ind.) Marietta Marist Marquette Mars Hill Marshall Mary Washington Marygrove Maryland Maryland-Eastern Shore Marymount California Univ. Maryville (Mo.) McDaniel McKendree McMurry McNeese State McPherson Medgar Evers Memphis Merrimack Mesa CC Messiah Methodist Metro State Miami Miami (Ohio) Michigan Michigan State Michigan Tech Mid. Tenn. State Middlebury Midland Midwestern St. Millersville Milligan Millikin Millsaps Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. Minnesota Minnesota State Minnesota-Duluth Minnesota-Morris Minot State Misericordia Miss State Mississippi Mississippi College Mississippi Valley Missouri Missouri Baptist Missouri S&T Missouri Southern Missouri State Missouri Valley Mohawk Valley CC Molloy Monmouth Monmouth (Ill.) Monroe College Montana Montana State Montclair State Montreat Moravian Morgan State Morningside Mount Holyoke Mount Marty Mount Mercy Mount Olive Mount Saint Mary Mount St. Joseph Mount St. Mary's Mount Union Muhlenberg Murray State Muskingum N. Carolina A&T N.C. Central NW Missouri NYIT NYU Nassau CC Navy Nazareth Nebraska Nebraska Wesleyan Nebraska-Kearney Nebraska-Omaha Neosho County CC Neumann Nevada New England College New Hampshire New Haven New Jersey Institute New Mexico New Mexico Highlands New Mexico JC New Mexico St. New Orleans Nicholls State Norfolk State North Alabama North Carolina North Carolina St. North Central (Ill.) North Central (Minn.) North Dakota North Dakota St. North Florida North Greenville North Iowa Area CC North Park North Texas Northeastern Northern Arizona Northern Colorado Northern Illinois Northern Iowa Northern Kentucky Northern Michigan Northern State Northwest Nazarene Northwest U. Northwestern Northwestern (Iowa) Northwestern (Minn.) Northwestern St. Northwood (Mich.) Northwood (Tex.) Notre Dame Notre Dame (Ohio) Oakland Oakton CC Oberlin Occidental Odessa Oglethorpe Ohio Christian Ohio Dominican Ohio Northern Ohio State Ohio U. Ohio Wesleyan Oklahoma Oklahoma Baptist Oklahoma Christian Oklahoma City Oklahoma State Oklahoma Wesleyan Olivet Olivet Nazarene Oneonta Oral Roberts Oregon Oregon State Oregon Tech Oswego State Ottawa Otterbein PSU-Behrend Pacific (Ore.) Paradise Valley Park U. Penn Penn State Pepperdine Philander Smith Pima CC Pitt.-Johnstown Pittsburg St. Pittsburgh Plattsburgh St. Pomona-Pitzer Portland Portland State Prairie View Pratt CC Pratt Institute Prince George's CC Princeton Principia Providence Puget Sound Purdue Queens (N.C.) Queens (N.Y.) Queensborough CC Quinnipiac RIC RIT RPI Radford Ramapo Redlands Regis (Mass.) Rend Lake Rhode Island Rhodes Rice Richmond Rider Rio Grande Ripon Roanoke Robert Morris Robert Morris (Ill.) Roberts Wesleyan Rochester Rockford Rocky Mountain Roger Williams Roosevelt Rose-Hulman Rowan Roxbury CC Rust Rutgers Rutgers-Camden Rutgers-Newark SE Louisiana SE Missouri SIU-Edwardsville SMU SUNYIT Sacramento St. Sacred Heart Saginaw Valley Saint Louis Saint Martin's Saint Mary's (Minn.) Saint Rose Salisbury Sam Houston St. Samford San Diego St. San Francisco San Francisco St. Santiago Canyon Savannah State Scottsdale CC Seattle Pacific Seattle U. Seton Hill Shenandoah Shippensburg Shorter Siena Siena Heights Simon Fraser Simpson (Iowa) Sioux Falls Slippery Rock Smith College So. Conn. St. Soka South Alabama South Carolina South Carolina St. South Dakota South Dakota Mines South Dakota St. South Florida South Plains Southeastern U. Southern Southern Illinois Southern Indiana Southern Maine Southern Miss. Southern Nazarene Southern Oregon Southern Utah Southern-NO Southwest Baptist Southwest Christian Southwestern (Kan.) Southwestern CC Southwestern Christian Spalding Spokane CC Spring Arbor Springfield St. Ambrose St. Andrews St. Anselm St. Augustine's St. Benedict St. Catharine St. Catherine St. Cloud State St. Francis (Ill.) St. Francis (Ind.) St. Francis (N.Y.) St. Francis (Pa.) St. Gregory's St. John Fisher St. John's St. John's (Minn.) St. Joseph's (Ind.) St. Joseph's (L.I.) St. Joseph's (Me.) St. Joseph's (Pa.) St. Lawrence St. Louis Pharmacy St. Mary (Kan.) St. Norbert St. Olaf St. Peter's St. Scholastica St. Thomas (Minn.) St. Thomas Aquinas St. Xavier Stanford Staten Island Stephen F. Austin Sterling Stevens Institute Stevenson Stockton Stonehill Stony Brook Susquehanna Swarthmore Syracuse TAMU-Kingsville TCNJ TCU Tabor Taylor Temple Tennessee Tennessee St. Tennessee Tech Tennessee Wesleyan Tennessee-Martin Texas Texas A&M Texas A&M-CC Texas Lutheran Texas Southern Texas State Texas Tech Texas Wesleyan Texas-Arlington Texas-Pan American Texas-Tyler Thaddeus Stevens Thiel Thomas More Tiffin Toledo Towson Transylvania Trevecca Nazarene Trine Trinity Trinity (Tex.) Trinity Christian Troy Truman Tufts Tulane Tulsa Tusculum U-Mary U. of Chicago U. of Victoria U. of the South UAB UC Davis UC Irvine UC Riverside UC Santa Barbara UC-Colo. Spgs. UCF UCLA UL-Lafayette UL-Monroe UMBC UMKC UMass Amherst UMass Boston UMass Dartmouth UMass Lowell UNC Pembroke UNC-Asheville UNC-Greensboro UNC-Wilmington UNLV USC USC Upstate USMMA UT-Chattanooga UTEP UTSA Union Union (Ky.) Ursinus Ursuline (Ohio) Utah Utah State Utah Valley Utica VCU Va. Military Institute Valley City State Valparaiso Vanderbilt Vanguard Vermont Victory Villanova Vincennes Virginia Virginia State Virginia Tech Virginia Union Virginia Wesleyan Virginia-Lynchburg Viterbo Voorhees WPI Wabash Wagner Wake Forest Walsh Warner Warner Pacific Wartburg Washington Washington St. Washington U. Washington and Jefferson Washington and Lee Wayland Baptist Wayne St. Wayne St. (Neb.) Waynesburg Webber Weber State Webster Wellesley Wesley Wesleyan West Chester West Liberty West Los Angeles West Texas A&M West Virginia West Virginia Wesleyan Western Carolina Western Illinois Western Kentucky Western Michigan Western Ontario Western Oregon Western State Western Texas College Western Washington Westfield State Westminster (Mo.) Westminster (Pa.) Westminster (Utah) Westmont Wheaton (Ill.) Wheaton (Mass.) Wheeling Jesuit Whittier Whitworth Wichita State Widener William Jewell William Penn William Woods William and Mary Williams Wilmington (Ohio) Wingate Winona State Winston-Salem St. Winthrop Wis.-Eau Claire Wis.-La Crosse Wis.-Milwaukee Wis.-Oshkosh Wis.-Parkside Wis.-Platteville Wis.-River Falls Wis.-Stevens Point Wis.-Stout Wis.-Superior Wis.-Whitewater Wisconsin Wisconsin Lutheran Wittenberg Wofford Wooster Worcester State Wright State Wyoming Xavier (Ohio) Yale York (N.Y.) York (Neb.) York (Pa.) Youngstown St.
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

600m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Loxsom, Casimir SR-4 Penn State 1:15.42 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 Abda, Harun SR-4 Minnesota 1:15.80 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Gipson, Levi FR-1 Nebraska 1:16.84 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Rush, Cody FR-1 Nebraska 1:16.89 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Norwood, Vernon SO-2 South Plains 1:17.04 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  6 Murray, Declan SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 1:17.14 GVSU Laker Early Bird 11/30/12
  7 Brooks, Marvel SR-4 Ohio State 1:17.18 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Windle, Drew SO-2 Ashland 1:17.46 GVSU Big Meet 02/08/13
  9 Mascoll, Anthonio SO-2 South Plains 1:17.56 South Plains College Indoor Invitational 02/15/13
  10 Brinn, Tommy SR-4 Nebraska 1:17.73 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  11 McNeal, Maurice JR-3 Washington 1:17.74 UW Indoor Preview 01/12/13
  12 Hawk, London SO-2 Nebraska 1:17.85 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  13 Woloszyk, Tyler JR-3 Wisconsin 1:17.93 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  14 Glastetter, Kevin SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 1:17.94 Indiana University Relays 01/25/13
  15 Taylor, Malcolm SR-4 Illinois 1:18.09 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  16 Hinton, Travis SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:18.10 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/13
  17 Booker, Dewayne SR-4 Wayland Baptist 1:18.13 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/13
  18 Roller, Lance Indiana 1:18.25 Indiana University vs Purdue University Duals 01/12/13
  19 Taylor, Ken JR-3 Alabama 1:18.27 Indiana University Relays 01/25/13
  20 Rono, Enock FR-1 Northwood 1:18.33 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open 01/18/13
  21 Deng, Goaner FR-1 Minnesota 1:18.35 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  22 Teachout, Caleb SO-2 Aquinas 1:18.45 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/13
  23 Gayle, Steven FR-1 South Plains 1:18.49 South Plains College Indoor Invitational 02/15/13
  24 Weir, Ryan SR-4 Iowa 1:18.62 Iowa Invitational 02/15/13
  25 Dolphus, Lorenzo JR-3 Wayland Baptist 1:18.63 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/13
  26 Allen, Jywayne FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:18.68 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/13
  27 Empty, George SR-4 George Mason 1:18.82 Virginia Tech Challenge 02/15/13
  28 Bullard, Stephan JR-3 Grand Canyon 1:18.89 New Mexico Cherry & Silver Invitational 01/18/13
  29 Hiltner, Jake JR-3 Akron 1:18.93 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
  30 Mazanke, Jake FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 1:19.01 GVSU Laker Early Bird 11/30/12
  31 Atkinson, Marques SO-2 South Plains 1:19.05 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  32 Winter, Kyle SR-4 Marquette 1:19.07 GVSU Big Meet 02/08/13
  33 Holton, John SR-4 Minnesota 1:19.11 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  34 Flattery, Neil FR-1 Iowa 1:19.13 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  35 Larsen, Monte SR-4 Morningside 1:19.20 2013 GPAC Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  36 Pierre Louis, Nathan FR-1 Indiana 1:19.22 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  37 Shisler, Alex FR-1 Penn State 1:19.23 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  38 Degfae, Tihut JR-3 Virginia Tech 1:19.32 Virginia Tech Challenge 02/15/13
  39 Marsh, Shevaun JR-3 Wayland Baptist 1:19.35 South Plains College Indoor Invitational 02/15/13
  40 Narara, Ratutira FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:19.37 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  41 Ross, Tyler FR-1 Eastern Michigan 1:19.40 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
  42 Blackwood, Jodi-Rae JR-3 Nebraska 1:19.42 2013 Holiday Inn Invitational 01/11/13
  43 Sani, Muhhammad JR-3 Michigan State 1:19.45 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  44 Radionoff, Nick SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:19.48 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/13
  44 Rickels, Keaton SR-4 Iowa 1:19.48 2013 adidas Classic 01/19/13
  46 Giesting, Christopher SO-2 Notre Dame 1:19.55 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/11/13
  47 Sanders, Dan JR-3 Washington 1:19.59 UW Indoor Preview 01/12/13
  48 Zebe, Zebo JR-3 Illinois 1:19.61 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  49 Lynn, Ryan SR-4 Illinois 1:19.69 Illini Classic 01/18/13
  50 Wiggan, Sean SR-4 Eastern Illinois 1:19.70 GVSU Big Meet 02/08/13
  51 Onakoya, Abiola JR-3 UTEP 1:19.71 New Mexico Cherry & Silver Invitational 01/18/13
  52 Brennan, Ryan SO-2 Penn State 1:19.76 Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/02/13
  53 Pryce, J'Lani JR-3 Akron 1:19.80 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
  54 Hall, U'monta SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:19.82 South Plains College Indoor Invitational 02/15/13
  55 Burton, Brandon SO-2 Virginia 1:19.85 Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/02/13
  56 Chapman, Nathaniel FR-1 Michigan 1:19.91 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  57 Admirand, Rutger SO-2 Cornell 1:19.92 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
  57 Brady, Ned SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 1:19.92 GVSU Laker Early Bird 11/30/12
  59 Weinlandt, Will JR-3 Cornell 1:19.93 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
  60 Bughman, Grant SR-4 Wisconsin 1:19.94 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  61 Prom, Nathan JR-3 Iowa 1:19.97 Iowa Invitational 02/15/13
  62 Webster, Dillon SO-2 Findlay 1:20.03 Ohio State Tune-Up 02/15/13
  63 Wallace, Brandon FR-1 Michigan State 1:20.04 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  64 Klavins, Braxton SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 1:20.06 SEMO vs SIUE Dual 02/01/13
  65 Van Portfliet, Ryan SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 1:20.07 GVSU Laker Early Bird 11/30/12
  66 Dally, Martin SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:20.11 Virginia Tech Challenge 02/15/13
  67 Bojanowski, Thomas JR-3 Wake Forest 1:20.12 Hokie Invitational 01/25/13
  67 Wissler, Austin SO-2 Michigan State 1:20.12 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/11/13
  69 Booth, Ryan SR-4 Eastern Oregon 1:20.13 Bronco Classic 02/02/13
  70 Teubel, Will FR-1 Iowa 1:20.17 Iowa Invitational 02/15/13
  71 Sheppard, Carlton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:20.21 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  72 DeWillie, Kevin SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:20.22 Virginia Tech Challenge 02/15/13
  72 Hutchison, Je'von JR-3 Hampton 1:20.22 CNU Holiday Open 12/08/12
  74 Blyden, Jabulani SR-4 Williams 1:20.27 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  75 Hunter, Rorey SO-2 Indiana 1:20.34 Gladstein Invitational 01/18/13
  76 Green, Juan FR-1 Illinois 1:20.35 Indiana University Relays 01/25/13
  77 Seale, Drew SR-4 Baylor 1:20.41 2013 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/01/13
  78 Mokone, David JR-3 Western Kentucky 1:20.42 Illini Classic 01/18/13
  79 Jones, Cory SO-2 Neosho County CC 1:20.45 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  79 Tholen, Ryan SR-4 Dordt 1:20.45 2013 GPAC Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  81 Rippel, Tyler SO-2 Illinois State 1:20.46 Fred Wilt Boilermaker Invitational 02/16/13
  82 Willey, Jacob SO-2 Morningside 1:20.47 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/13
  83 Solly, Troy JR-3 Carroll 1:20.58 ISU Open 02/08/13
  84 Gornall, Jordan FR-1 Indiana 1:20.60 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  84 Lefebure, Luke SO-2 Stanford 1:20.60 UW Indoor Preview 01/12/13
  84 Rowe, Shawn FR-1 Essex CC 1:20.60 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  87 Griffith, Kevin JR-3 Purdue 1:20.62 Fred Wilt Boilermaker Invitational 02/16/13
  87 Hucke, Tim JR-3 Wisconsin 1:20.62 Wisconsin Red & White Open 02/15/13
  89 Cho, Hong SO-2 Cornell 1:20.64 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
  90 Arastu, Ali JR-3 Michigan 1:20.66 Michigan vs Michigan State 01/26/13
  90 Sneller, Troy JR-3 Michigan 1:20.66 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  92 Bender, Jake FR-1 Nebraska 1:20.68 2013 Mark Colligan Memorial 02/09/13
  92 Koroknai, Tibor JR-3 Nebraska 1:20.68 2013 adidas Classic 01/19/13
  92 Ross, Charles JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:20.68 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
  92 Trzasalski, Jakub JR-3 East Carolina 1:20.68 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
  96 Arvia, Chris SO-2 Purdue 1:20.70 Gene Edmonds Cup 01/19/13
  96 Jaiyesimi, Banjo SR-4 Abilene Christian 1:20.70 New Mexico Collegiate Invitational 01/25/13
  98 Nannen, Scott SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 1:20.71 2013 Holiday Inn Invitational 01/11/13
  99 Jackson, Jonathan SO-2 Indiana State 1:20.72 Gene Edmonds Cup 01/19/13
  100 Arslain, Paul SR-4 Liberty 1:20.73 Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/02/13
  101 Aragon, Gabe JR-3 New Mexico 1:20.75 New Mexico Collegiate Classic 02/01/13
  102 Williams, Trey SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:20.79 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/13
  103 DeSalvo, Paul SO-2 Connecticut 1:20.82 Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/02/13
  104 Haag, Ryan SO-2 Michigan State 1:20.83 Michigan vs Michigan State 01/26/13
  105 Goracke, Shilo FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:20.86 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  106 Thoreson, Doug SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:20.87 Snowshoe Open 02/15/13
  107 Brown, Kevin JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 1:20.88 UC Miami Dual 03/01/13
  107 McEnany, Michael SR-4 Wake Forest 1:20.88 Hokie Invitational 01/25/13
  107 Ray, Namer SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:20.88 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  110 Capek, Jacob JR-3 Minnesota 1:20.89 NW Open 01/12/13
  111 Olloqui, Cisco SO-2 Cornell 1:20.91 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
  112 Warren, Da'Quann SO-2 Vincennes 1:20.94 GVSU Big Meet 02/08/13
  113 Black, Mitchell FR-1 Tufts 1:20.96 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  114 Dickson, Ryan SO-2 Indiana State 1:20.98 Indiana University Relays 01/25/13
  115 Davey, Brennan SO-2 Iowa 1:20.99 2013 adidas Classic 01/19/13
  116 Herring, Edwin SO-2 New Mexico 1:21.00 New Mexico Collegiate Classic 02/01/13
  117 Edwards, Alex SO-2 William Penn 1:21.02 MCC Indoor Championship Meet 02/09/13
  117 Fenstermacher, Jesse JR-3 North Dakota 1:21.02 Dakota Duals 12/07/12
  117 Suber, JoVonte FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:21.02 NSIC Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  120 Gebeke, Eric FR-1 Notre Dame 1:21.03 Indiana University Relays 01/25/13
  121 Border, Nolan FR-1 Nebraska 1:21.05 2013 Mark Colligan Memorial 02/09/13
  121 Hamlett, Tim FR-1 Penn 1:21.05 Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/02/13
  123 Bruno, Nathan JR-3 Emmanuel 1:21.06 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  123 Holahan, Joseph JR-3 Indiana 1:21.06 Indiana University vs Purdue University Duals 01/12/13
  125 Hazzard, Payton SO-2 Virginia 1:21.07 Terrapin Invitational 01/19/13
  125 Yeo, Zach SR-4 Cornerstone 1:21.07 GVSU Big Meet 02/08/13
  127 Barb, Joe SR-4 Baylor 1:21.08 2013 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/01/13
  127 Wood, Curt SE Missouri 1:21.08 SEMO vs SIUE Dual 02/01/13
  129 Smith, Quincy FR-1 Alabama 1:21.09 2013 Mark Colligan Memorial 02/09/13
  130 Bradley, Kevin SR-4 Minnesota 1:21.10 NW Open 01/12/13
  131 Olsen, Chris JR-3 Western Oregon 1:21.12 UW Indoor Preview 01/12/13
  131 Warren, Jim FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:21.12 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/13
  133 Shannon, Terrell JR-3 William Woods 1:21.13 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/13
  134 LePage, James SR-4 Bates 1:21.14 Maine State Men's Indoor Championships 02/02/13
  135 Harris, John SR-4 Morningside 1:21.18 Dordt Feb 2013 Indoor Invitational 02/09/13
  136 Lindahl, Cade SR-4 BYU 1:21.19 New Mexico Cherry & Silver Invitational 01/18/13
  137 Charles, Josh FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:21.20 2013 Holiday Inn Invitational 01/11/13
  138 Hunt, Andrew SO-2 South Plains 1:21.21 South Plains College Indoor Invitational 02/15/13
  139 Pflasterer, Jory SR-4 Doane 1:21.22 2013 GPAC Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  140 Bottcher, Jamie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:21.24 MSU-Mankato Multi & Open 01/25/13
  140 Hampton, Nick JR-3 College of Idaho 1:21.24 Bronco Classic 02/02/13
  140 Lindsay, Alexander JR-3 Air Force 1:21.24 2013 adidas Classic 01/19/13
  140 Wynn, Ryan JR-3 Cincinnati 1:21.24 UC Miami Dual 03/01/13
  144 Schotzinger, Tommy FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 1:21.25 Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/02/13
  144 Washington, Andre JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 1:21.25 UW Indoor Open 02/10/13
  146 Hollimon, Austin SR-4 Princeton 1:21.26 Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/02/13
  146 Slaymaker, Kyle JR-3 Iowa 1:21.26 Iowa Opener 01/12/13
  148 Dunford, Brandon SO-2 East Carolina 1:21.28 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
  149 Sapp, Maurice SO-2 Rend Lake 1:21.30 EIU Friday Night Special 02/15/13
  150 Santana, Jonathan SR-4 Albany 1:21.31 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
  151 Archibald, Peter FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 1:21.32 GVSU Big Meet 02/08/13
  152 Palmer, Antonio JR-3 East Carolina 1:21.35 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
  153 Hilderbrand, Mark SO-2 Nebraska 1:21.37 2013 Mark Colligan Memorial 02/09/13
  154 Mellon, Zach SR-4 Wisconsin 1:21.41 Wisconsin Red & White Open 02/15/13
  154 Rhodes, Robert FR-1 Connecticut 1:21.41 Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/02/13
  156 Echelmeier, Reid FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:21.47 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/13
  157 Hamilton, Anthony FR-1 Western Texas College 1:21.48 South Plains College Indoor Invitational 02/15/13
  157 Ottow, William FR-1 Wisconsin 1:21.48 Wisconsin Red & White Open 02/15/13
  159 Hatch, Ben SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:21.51 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
  159 Mudd, Austin SO-2 Wisconsin 1:21.51 Wisconsin Red & White Open 02/15/13
  161 Blehm, Alex JR-3 Davenport 1:21.53 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/11/13
  161 Long, Kameron FR-1 SE Missouri 1:21.53 SEMO vs SIUE Dual 02/01/13
  163 White, Matt JR-3 Colby 1:21.54 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  164 Quercia, Michael JR-3 East Carolina 1:21.56 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
  165 Bailey, Elvyonn JR-3 Western Kentucky 1:21.57 Illini Classic 01/18/13
  165 Dorsey, Ephraim SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1:21.57 EIU Friday Night Special 02/15/13
  165 Raphael, Cody JR-3 George Mason 1:21.57 Virginia Tech Challenge 02/15/13
  168 Thomsen, Zach SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:21.63 NSIC Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  169 Cole, William SR-4 Buffalo 1:21.66 Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/02/13
  170 Hopkins, Tevin FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:21.68 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open 01/18/13
  171 Ervin, Jason FR-1 Eastern Michigan 1:21.69 Red Simmons - Jack Harvey Invitational 01/19/13
  171 Sipple, Kyle JR-3 VCU 1:21.69 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
  173 Radlin, Reynaldo SR-4 North Carolina 1:21.70 Dick Taylor Invitational 01/18/13
  174 Sherrer, Holland SO-2 Rend Lake 1:21.71 Gladstein Invitational 01/18/13
  175 Whyte, Chris SR-4 Connecticut 1:21.72 Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/02/13
  176 Brooks, Marcus SR-4 Ohio State 1:21.73 Ohio State Tune-Up 02/15/13
  177 Hinthorne, Matt SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:21.76 Harvard Open 12/08/12
  178 Tarango, Daniel FR-1 UTEP 1:21.77 New Mexico Cherry & Silver Invitational 01/18/13
  179 Norris, Luke SO-2 Ohio State 1:21.78 Ohio State Tune-Up 02/15/13
  180 Goehring, Josh SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:21.79 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  180 Pamilton, Stephon JR-3 Illinois 1:21.79 Illini Open 01/12/13
  182 Bradley, Scott FR-1 Eastern Michigan 1:21.81 Red Simmons - Jack Harvey Invitational 01/19/13
  182 Smith, Reggie FR-1 Indiana 1:21.81 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  184 Kong, Khor SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:21.84 NSIC Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  185 White, Kevin SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:21.85 2013 Holiday Inn Invitational 01/11/13
  186 Niang, Mamadou JR-3 Maryland 1:21.86 Terrapin Invitational 01/19/13
  187 Morgan, Dameon SO-2 Rend Lake 1:21.87 Illini Open 01/12/13
  188 Gentile, Nick JR-3 Robert Morris 1:21.88 Gene Edmonds Cup 01/19/13
  189 Coombs, Brandon FR-1 Alabama State 1:21.90 Dick Taylor Invitational 01/18/13
  189 Cottrell, Jeffrey SO-2 Minnesota 1:21.90 Jack Johnson Classic 01/18/13
  189 Prince, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:21.90 Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
  189 Schaefer, Matthew JR-3 Truman State 1:21.90 Missouri Collegiate Challenge 02/15/13
  189 Woodson, Seth SO-2 Buena Vista 1:21.90 Dennis Young Invite 02/02/13
  194 Thomas, Andre SR-4 Coppin State 1:21.91 Terrapin Invitational 01/19/13
  195 Harris, Andrew FR-1 Alabama 1:21.92 Indiana University Relays 01/25/13
  196 Allen, Dontayveous FR-1 St. Gregory's 1:21.93 2013 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/15/13
  196 Alvarez, Alex JR-3 Grand View 1:21.93 Augustana-St Ambrose 02/14/13
  198 Dennis-Oehling, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:21.94 Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
  199 Pitia, Hans FR-1 Johnson County CC 1:21.98 2013 Region VI Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  199 Wilk, Jeremy JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:21.98 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open 01/18/13
  201 Begin, Jerome SO-2 North Dakota St. 1:22.00 Thundering Herd Classic 02/01/13
  201 Chipman, Parker SR-4 Southern Maine 1:22.00 Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
  203 Parros, Clayton SR-4 North Carolina 1:22.02 Dick Taylor Invitational 01/18/13
  204 Brown, David JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:22.03 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/11/13
  204 Miedema, Chris JR-3 DePaul 1:22.03 Wisconsin Badger Track Classic 01/12/13
  206 Kearns, Monroe SR-4 Rutgers 1:22.05 New Year's Invitational 12/09/12
  207 Presley, Marc SR-4 SIU-Edwardsville 1:22.08 SIU Fast Start Meet 12/08/12
  208 Cordova, John JR-3 New Mexico 1:22.10 New Mexico Collegiate Classic 02/01/13
  209 Ladner, Doug SR-4 Northwood 1:22.13 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open 01/18/13
  210 d'Entremont, Phil SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:22.16 NSIC Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  211 Versen, Ryan JR-3 Cornerstone 1:22.17 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/25/13
  212 Richardson, Tevin FR-1 East Carolina 1:22.18 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
  213 Blazer, Steve SO-2 Notre Dame 1:22.19 Indiana University Relays 01/25/13
  213 Kosgei, Kip JR-3 Northwood 1:22.19 OBU (Bison) Inv 02/09/13
  213 Miller, Ian SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:22.19 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open 01/18/13
  216 Carson, Paris FR-1 Butler County CC 1:22.20 2013 Region VI Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  217 Hannon, Douglas SR-4 Buffalo 1:22.21 Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/02/13
  218 Hayles, Fabian FR-1 Colby CC 1:22.22 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  219 Comisford, Joey FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 1:22.23 UC Miami Dual 03/01/13
  219 Marx, Patrick SR-4 MIT 1:22.23 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  221 Lehman, Christian SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 1:22.24 GVSU Laker Early Bird 11/30/12
  222 Parker, Samuel SO-2 MIT 1:22.25 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  223 Basting, Bryce SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1:22.26 EIU Friday Night Special 02/15/13
  223 Purcell, Karon JR-3 Rutgers 1:22.26 New Year's Invitational 12/09/12
  225 Berry, Alex JR-3 Butler 1:22.27 Gladstein Invitational 01/18/13
  226 Rose, Christopher SO-2 Essex CC 1:22.30 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  227 Fuller, Dustin FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:22.31 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
  227 Jones, Josh SO-2 Illinois 1:22.31 Indiana University Relays 01/25/13
  229 Eager, Kyle JR-3 Wake Forest 1:22.32 Hokie Invitational 01/25/13
  229 Hosey, Andre FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:22.32 Dennis Young Invite 02/02/13
  231 Balady, Jared SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:22.34 2013 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/15/13
  231 Mohamed, Mohamed JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:22.34 GVSU Laker Early Bird 11/30/12
  233 Moodie, Andre SR-4 Mount Mercy 1:22.35 MCC Indoor Championship Meet 02/09/13
  234 Beaudoin, Andrew SO-2 Williams 1:22.39 Tufts Stampede 02/01/13
  234 Chase, Spencer SR-4 Stanford 1:22.39 UW Indoor Preview 01/12/13
  236 Melton, Matt JR-3 Amherst 1:22.41 Smith College Winter Classic 12/01/12
  236 Moriel, Martin FR-1 Mesa CC 1:22.41 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  238 Golden, Tyler SR-4 George Mason 1:22.42 Virginia Tech Challenge 02/15/13
  239 Avila, Ricky SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:22.47 Leonard Blu Blutreich Invitational 01/19/13
  239 Byrd, Rah'Man SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:22.47 OBU (Bison) Inv 02/09/13
  239 O'Neill, Connor JR-3 Boston College 1:22.47 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/11/13
  242 Bish, Travis SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:22.48 2013 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/15/13
  243 Darmody, John SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:22.49 MCC Indoor Championship Meet 02/09/13
  244 Cummiskey, Brian FR-1 Buffalo 1:22.52 Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/02/13
  244 Vos, Zach JR-3 Grand View 1:22.52 Augustana-St Ambrose 02/14/13
  246 Smith, Aaron JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1:22.55 IWU First Chance 12/01/12
  247 Lucas, Earl SO-2 Monroe College 1:22.56 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  247 Scott, Tom SO-2 Princeton 1:22.56 Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/02/13
  249 Abbott, Bay JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 1:22.57 GVSU Big Meet 02/08/13
  250 Gearman, Zach SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:22.58 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13