2013 All-College Indoor Track List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
All Teams ASA College Abilene Christian Academy of Art Adams State Adelphi Adrian Air Force Akron Alabama Alabama A&M Alabama State Alabama-Huntsville Alaska Anchorage Albany Albion Albright Alderson Broaddus Alfred Alfred State Allegheny Allen County CC Alma Alvernia American American Int'l Amherst Anderson (Ind.) Anderson (S.C.) Angelo State Appalachian State Aquinas Arizona Arizona State Arkansas Arkansas Baptist Arkansas State Arkansas-Little Rock Arkansas-Pine Bluff Army Ashford Ashland Assumption Auburn Augsburg Augustana (Ill.) Augustana (S.D.) Aurora Austin Peay Azusa Pacific BYU Bacone Baker Baldwin Wallace Ball State Barton Barton County CC Bates Bay Path Baylor Bellarmine Belmont Belmont Abbey Beloit Bemidji State Benedict Benedictine (Ill.) Benedictine (Kan.) Bentley Berea Berry Bethany (Kan.) Bethany (W.V.) Bethany Lutheran Bethel (Ind.) Bethel (Kan.) Bethel (Minn.) Bethel (Tenn.) Bethune-Cookman Binghamton Biola Birmingham-Southern Black Hills St. Bloomsburg Bluffton Boise State Boston College Boston U. Bowdoin Bowie State Bowling Green Bradley Brandeis Brescia Brevard Brewton-Parker Briar Cliff Bridgewater (Va.) Bridgewater St. British Columbia Brockport St. Bronx CC Brown Bryan Bryant Bryn Mawr Bucknell Buena Vista Buffalo Buffalo State Butler Butler CC CC Rhode Island CC of Philadelphia CCBC Essex CCNY CSU-Pueblo Cal Lutheran Cal Poly Cal St. Bakersfield Cal St. Dom. Hills Cal St. Fullerton Cal St. Los Angeles Cal St. Northridge Cal St. San Marcos Cal St. Stanislaus California California (Pa.) Caltech Calumet-St. Joseph Calvin Cameron Campbell Campbellsville Canisius Capital Carleton Carnegie Mellon Carroll Carroll Carson-Newman Carthage Case Western Catholic Cedarville Central Arkansas Central College Central Connecticut Central Methodist Central Michigan Central Missouri Central Oklahoma Central State Central Washington Centre Chadron State Chaffey Chapman Charleston (W.V.) Charleston Southern Charlotte Chatham Chattahoochee Tech Cheyney Chicago State Christopher Newport Cincinnati Citadel Clackamas CC Claflin Clarion Clarke Clayton State Clemson Cloud County CC Coast Guard Coastal Carolina Cobleskill Coe Coffeyville CC Col. of Charleston Colby Colby CC Colby-Sawyer Colgate College of Idaho Colo. Christian Colorado Colorado Mesa Colorado Mines Colorado St. Columbia Columbia College (Mo.) Concord Concordia (Cal.) Concordia (Ill.) Concordia (Mich.) Concordia (Neb.) Concordia (Ore.) Concordia (Wis.) Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-St. Paul Connecticut Connecticut College Coppin State Cornell Cornell College Cornerstone Cortland St. Cowley County CC Culver-Stockton Cumberlands Cuyahoga CC Daemen Dakota State Dakota Wesleyan Dallas Dallas Baptist Dartmouth Davenport Davidson Dayton DePaul DePauw DeSales Defiance Delaware Delaware State Delaware Valley Delhi Denison Detroit Dickinson Dickinson St. Dillard District of Columbia Doane Dodge City CC Dordt Drake Drury DuPage Dubuque Duke Duquesne Earlham East Carolina East Stroudsburg East Tenn. St. Eastern Conn. St. Eastern Illinois Eastern Kentucky Eastern Mennonite Eastern Michigan Eastern New Mexico Eastern Oregon Eastern Washington Edgewood Edinboro Elizabethtown Elmhurst Elon Embry-Riddle Emmanuel (Ga.) Emmanuel (Mass.) Emory Emporia St. Essex CC Eureka Evangel Evergreen St. Fairleigh Dickinson Farmingdale St. Felician Ferris State Findlay Fisk Fitchburg St. Florida Florida A&M Florida Atlantic Florida Int'l Florida Southern Florida State Florida Tech Fontbonne Fordham Fort Hays St. Fort Lewis Franciscan (Ohio) Franklin Franklin & Marshall Franklin Pierce Fredonia St. Fresno Pacific Fresno State Friends Frostburg State Furman Gallaudet Gardner-Webb Geneseo St. Geneva George Fox George Mason Georgetown Georgia Georgia Southern Georgia State Georgia Tech Georgian Court Gettysburg Gillette Glendale Glendale CC Glenville St. Golden West Goldey-Beacom Gonzaga Gordon Goshen Goucher Grace Graceland Grambling Grand Canyon Grand Valley St. Grand View Great Falls Greenville Grinnell Guilford Gustavus Adolphus Gwynedd-Mercy Hagerstown CC Hamilton Hamline Hampton Hannibal-LaGrange Hanover Harcum Hardin-Simmons Harding Harper College Hartford Harvard Haskell Indian Hastings Haverford Hawaii Heidelberg Hendrix High Point Highland CC Hillsdale Hinds CC Holy Cross Holy Family Hood Hope Houghton Houston Houston Baptist Howard Howard CC Hunter Huntington Husson Huston-Tillotson Hutchinson CC IPFW IUPUI Idaho Idaho State Illinois Illinois College Illinois State Illinois Tech Illinois Wesleyan Illinois-Chicago Immaculata Incarnate Word Indiana Indiana (Pa.) Indiana State Indiana Tech Indiana Wesleyan Indianapolis Iona Iowa Iowa Central CC Iowa State Iowa Wesleyan Iowa Western CC Ithaca Jackson State Jacksonville Jacksonville St. James Madison Jamestown John Carroll Johns Hopkins Johnson & Wales (Fla.) Johnson C. Smith Johnson County CC Judson Juniata Kalamazoo Kansas Kansas City CC Kansas State Kansas Wesleyan Keene State Kennesaw State Kent State Kentucky Kentucky State Kentucky Wesleyan Kenyon Keystone King King's (Pa.) Kingsborough CC Knox Kutztown LIU Brooklyn LIU Post LSU La Salle La Verne Lafayette Lake Erie Lake Forest Lake Superior State Lakeland Lamar Langston Lasell Lawrence Lebanon Valley Lee (Tenn.) Lees-McRae Lehigh Lehman Lenoir-Rhyne Lesley Lewis Lewis & Clark Lewis-Clark Liberty Limestone Lincoln (Mo.) Lincoln (Pa.) Lincoln College Lindenwood Lindsey Wilson Linfield Lipscomb Livingstone Lock Haven Long Beach Long Beach St. Loras Louisiana Tech Louisville Loyola (Ill.) Loyola (Md.) Loyola Marymount Loyola-New Orleans Lubbock Christian Luther Lynchburg MIT MSU-Billings MSU-Moorhead Macalester Macomb CC Maine Malone Manchester Manhattan Manhattanville Mansfield Marian (Ind.) Marietta Marist Marquette Mars Hill Marshall Mary Washington Marygrove Maryland Maryland-Eastern Shore Marymount California Univ. Maryville (Mo.) McDaniel McKendree McMurry McNeese State McPherson Medgar Evers Memphis Merrimack Mesa CC Messiah Methodist Metro State Miami Miami (Ohio) Michigan Michigan State Michigan Tech Mid. Tenn. State Middlebury Midland Midwestern St. Millersville Milligan Millikin Millsaps Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. Minnesota Minnesota State Minnesota-Duluth Minnesota-Morris Minot State Misericordia Miss State Mississippi Mississippi College Mississippi Valley Missouri Missouri Baptist Missouri S&T Missouri Southern Missouri State Missouri Valley Mohawk Valley CC Molloy Monmouth Monmouth (Ill.) Monroe College Montana Montana State Montclair State Montreat Moravian Morgan State Morningside Mount Holyoke Mount Marty Mount Mercy Mount Olive Mount Saint Mary Mount St. Joseph Mount St. Mary's Mount Union Muhlenberg Murray State Muskingum N. Carolina A&T N.C. Central NW Missouri NYIT NYU Nassau CC Navy Nazareth Nebraska Nebraska Wesleyan Nebraska-Kearney Nebraska-Omaha Neosho County CC Neumann Nevada New England College New Hampshire New Haven New Jersey Institute New Mexico New Mexico Highlands New Mexico JC New Mexico St. New Orleans Nicholls State Norfolk State North Alabama North Carolina North Carolina St. North Central (Ill.) North Central (Minn.) North Dakota North Dakota St. North Florida North Greenville North Iowa Area CC North Park North Texas Northeastern Northern Arizona Northern Colorado Northern Illinois Northern Iowa Northern Kentucky Northern Michigan Northern State Northwest Nazarene Northwest U. Northwestern Northwestern (Iowa) Northwestern St. Northwood (Mich.) Northwood (Tex.) Notre Dame Notre Dame (Ohio) Oakland Oakton CC Oberlin Occidental Odessa Oglethorpe Ohio Christian Ohio Dominican Ohio Northern Ohio State Ohio U. Ohio Wesleyan Oklahoma Oklahoma Baptist Oklahoma Christian Oklahoma City Oklahoma State Oklahoma Wesleyan Olivet Olivet Nazarene Oneonta Oral Roberts Oregon Oregon State Oregon Tech Oswego State Ottawa Otterbein PSU-Behrend Pacific (Ore.) Paradise Valley Park U. Penn Penn State Pepperdine Philander Smith Pima CC Pitt.-Johnstown Pittsburg St. Pittsburgh Plattsburgh St. Pomona-Pitzer Portland Portland State Prairie View Pratt CC Pratt Institute Prince George's CC Princeton Principia Providence Puget Sound Purdue Queens (N.C.) Queens (N.Y.) Queensborough CC Quinnipiac RIC RIT RPI Radford Ramapo Redlands Regis (Mass.) Rend Lake Rhode Island Rhodes Rice Richmond Rider Rio Grande Ripon Roanoke Robert Morris Robert Morris (Ill.) Roberts Wesleyan Rochester Rockford Rocky Mountain Roger Williams Roosevelt Rose-Hulman Rowan Roxbury CC Rust Rutgers Rutgers-Camden Rutgers-Newark SE Louisiana SE Missouri SIU-Edwardsville SMU SUNYIT Sacramento St. Sacred Heart Saginaw Valley Saint Francis (Pa.) Saint Louis Saint Martin's Saint Mary's (Minn.) Saint Rose Salisbury Sam Houston St. Samford San Diego St. San Francisco San Francisco St. Santiago Canyon Savannah State Scottsdale CC Seattle Pacific Seattle U. Seton Hill Shenandoah Shippensburg Shorter Siena Siena Heights Simon Fraser Simpson (Iowa) Sioux Falls Slippery Rock Smith College So. Conn. St. Soka South Alabama South Carolina South Carolina St. South Dakota South Dakota Mines South Dakota St. South Florida South Plains Southeastern U. Southern Southern Illinois Southern Indiana Southern Maine Southern Miss. Southern Nazarene Southern Oregon Southern Utah Southern-NO Southwest Baptist Southwest Christian Southwestern (Kan.) Southwestern CC Southwestern Christian Spalding Spokane CC Spring Arbor Springfield St. Ambrose St. Andrews St. Anselm St. Augustine's St. Benedict St. Catharine St. Catherine St. Cloud State St. Francis (Ill.) St. Francis (Ind.) St. Francis (N.Y.) St. Gregory's St. John Fisher St. John's St. John's (Minn.) St. Joseph's (Ind.) St. Joseph's (L.I.) St. Joseph's (Me.) St. Joseph's (Pa.) St. Lawrence St. Louis Pharmacy St. Mary (Kan.) St. Norbert St. Olaf St. Peter's St. Scholastica St. Thomas (Minn.) St. Thomas Aquinas St. Xavier Stanford Staten Island Stephen F. Austin Sterling Stevens Institute Stevenson Stockton Stonehill Stony Brook Susquehanna Swarthmore Syracuse TAMU-Kingsville TCNJ TCU Tabor Taylor Temple Tennessee Tennessee St. Tennessee Tech Tennessee Wesleyan Tennessee-Martin Texas Texas A&M Texas A&M-CC Texas Lutheran Texas Southern Texas State Texas Tech Texas Wesleyan Texas-Arlington Texas-Pan American Texas-Tyler Thaddeus Stevens Thiel Thomas More Tiffin Toledo Towson Transylvania Trevecca Nazarene Trine Trinity Trinity (Tex.) Trinity Christian Troy Truman Tufts Tulane Tulsa Tusculum U of Northwestern Saint Paul U-Mary U. of Chicago U. of Victoria U. of the South UAB UC Davis UC Irvine UC Riverside UC Santa Barbara UC-Colo. Spgs. UCF UCLA UL-Lafayette UL-Monroe UMBC UMKC UMass Amherst UMass Boston UMass Dartmouth UMass Lowell UNC Pembroke UNC-Asheville UNC-Greensboro UNC-Wilmington UNLV USC USC Upstate USMMA UT-Chattanooga UTEP UTSA Union Union (Ky.) Ursinus Ursuline (Ohio) Utah Utah State Utah Valley Utica VCU Va. Military Institute Valley City State Valparaiso Vanderbilt Vanguard Vermont Victory Villanova Vincennes Virginia Virginia State Virginia Tech Virginia Union Virginia Wesleyan Virginia-Lynchburg Viterbo Voorhees WPI Wabash Wagner Wake Forest Walsh Warner Warner Pacific Wartburg Washington Washington St. Washington U. Washington and Jefferson Washington and Lee Wayland Baptist Wayne St. Wayne St. (Neb.) Waynesburg Webber Weber State Webster Wellesley Wesley Wesleyan West Chester West Liberty West Los Angeles West Texas A&M West Virginia West Virginia Wesleyan Western Carolina Western Illinois Western Kentucky Western Michigan Western Ontario Western Oregon Western State Western Texas College Western Washington Westfield State Westminster (Mo.) Westminster (Pa.) Westminster (Utah) Westmont Wheaton (Ill.) Wheaton (Mass.) Wheeling Jesuit Whittier Whitworth Wichita State Widener William Jewell William Penn William Woods William and Mary Williams Wilmington (Ohio) Wingate Winona State Winston-Salem St. Winthrop Wis.-Eau Claire Wis.-La Crosse Wis.-Milwaukee Wis.-Oshkosh Wis.-Parkside Wis.-Platteville Wis.-River Falls Wis.-Stevens Point Wis.-Stout Wis.-Superior Wis.-Whitewater Wisconsin Wisconsin Lutheran Wittenberg Wofford Wooster Worcester State Wright State Wyoming Xavier (Ohio) Yale York (N.Y.) York (Neb.) York (Pa.) Youngstown St.
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Miller, Shaunae FR-1 Georgia 50.88 NCAA Division I Indoor Championships 03/08/13
  2 George, Regina SR-4 Arkansas 51.05 NCAA Division I Indoor Championships 03/08/13
  3 Spencer, Ashley SO-2 Illinois 51.27 NCAA Division I Indoor Championships 03/08/13
  4 Francis, Phyllis JR-3 Oregon 52.01 NCAA Division I Indoor Championships 03/08/13
  5 Moline, Georganne SR-4 Arizona 52.09 NCAA Division I Indoor Championships 03/08/13
  6 Brown, Kamaria SO-2 Texas A&M 52.16 SEC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Rucker, Erika SO-2 South Carolina 52.22 SEC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Dixon, Diamond JR-3 Kansas 52.38 NCAA Division I Indoor Championships 03/08/13
  9 Eutsey, Ebony JR-3 Florida 52.48 SEC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  10 McKnight, Sparkle JR-3 Arkansas 52.52 NCAA Division I Indoor Championships 03/08/13
  11 Nelson, Briana JR-3 Texas 52.66 NCAA Division I Indoor Championships 03/08/13
  12 Okolo, Courtney FR-1 Texas 52.72 Big 12 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  13 Dowie, Danielle JR-3 Texas 52.82 Big 12 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  14 Wesh, Marlena SR-4 Clemson 52.84 ACC Championships 02/21/13
  15 Mayungbe, Ibukun JR-3 Texas A&M 52.86 SEC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  16 Maximilien, Althia SO-2 Missouri State 53.06 Arkansas Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  17 Caddle, Melissa SO-2 Coppin State 53.08 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  18 Cromartie, Brianna JR-3 New Mexico St. 53.11 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/21/13
  19 Lavender, Jordan SO-2 Virginia 53.14 ACC Championships 02/21/13
  20 Muir, Jody-Ann SR-4 Miss State 53.20 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
  21 Aldredge, LaSasha SR-4 New Mexico St. 53.24 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/21/13
  22 Romero, Shapri JR-3 Arizona 53.26 Arkansas Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  22 Whittaker, Lanie JR-3 Florida 53.26 Razorback Invitational 01/25/13
  24 Brown, Michelle JR-3 Notre Dame 53.30 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
  25 Wallace, Brittany SR-4 Houston 53.33 Iowa State Qualifier 03/02/13
  26 Guion-Firmin, Lenora SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 53.38 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  27 Porter, Kiara SO-2 VCU 53.43 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
  28 Flowers, Gwendolyn SR-4 Arkansas 53.48 Tyson Invitational 02/08/13
  29 Edwards, Samantha SR-4 Virginia State 53.52 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/13
  30 McGee, Cierra SR-4 George Mason 53.55 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  31 Brown, Felicia FR-1 Tennessee 53.57 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
  31 Tate, Brianna SO-2 Arizona State 53.57 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
  33 Mckenzie, Moya SO-2 Grand Canyon 53.59 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/13
  34 Beckles, Kanika SR-4 Texas A&M 53.64 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  35 Rivers, Christen SO-2 Texas Tech 53.66 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  36 Sogbesan, Ekundayo JR-3 Morgan State 53.67 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  37 Barron, Daianna JR-3 George Mason 53.72 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  37 Tingelstad, Ashley JR-3 North Dakota St. 53.72 Iowa State Qualifier 03/02/13
  39 Okodogbe, Chizoba JR-3 Oregon 53.74 MPSF Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/22/13
  40 Carlson, Jordan SR-4 Washington 53.75 MPSF Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/22/13
  41 Thompson, Turquoise SR-4 UCLA 53.78 MPSF Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/22/13
  42 Weatherford, Stacia SR-4 Indiana State 53.80 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
  43 Ruth, Asha JR-3 Rutgers 53.81 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  44 Harrison, Kendra SO-2 Clemson 53.82 ACC Championships 02/21/13
  45 Cavin, Aisha SO-2 Ohio State 53.84 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  46 McGee, Dynasty SO-2 Penn State 53.87 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
  47 Harris, Tiffany SR-4 East Carolina 53.89 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
  48 Funderburk, Kala SO-2 Memphis 53.96 Conference USA Indoor Championships 02/23/13
  49 Charles, Afia JR-3 UCF 54.02 Conference USA Indoor Championships 02/23/13
  50 Thomas, Asia SO-2 Illinois 54.04 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  51 Goule, Natoya JR-3 LSU 54.05 Texas A&M Triangular 01/19/13
  52 Rhone, Raena SO-2 Baylor 54.09 Tyson Invitational 02/08/13
  53 Mungo, T'Sheila SO-2 Charlotte 54.12 VT Final Qualifier 03/02/13
  54 Wheaton, Taylor JR-3 George Mason 54.13 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  55 Sealy, Sade SR-4 Illinois State 54.14 2013 State Farm MVC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  56 Pinnick, Keia SR-4 Arizona State 54.20 New Mexico Don Kirby Elite 02/08/13
  57 Haye, Yanique SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 54.21 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/13
  58 Fermin, Shawna SR-4 Washington St. 54.27 New Mexico Don Kirby Elite 02/08/13
  59 Chambers, Kendra SR-4 Texas 54.28 Tyson Invitational 02/08/13
  60 Whittington, Dominique SO-2 Sacramento St. 54.33 Big Sky Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/22/13
  61 Williams, Kristyn FR-1 Stanford 54.34 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
  62 Moody, Terracia JR-3 Prairie View 54.36 2013 SWAC Indoor Championship 02/16/13
  62 Watson, Sage FR-1 Florida State 54.36 Razorback Invitational 01/25/13
  64 Phillips, Morganne FR-1 Kentucky 54.37 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
  65 Kerpon, Elizabeth SO-2 Duke 54.38 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
  66 Frazier, Brianna North Florida 54.39 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  66 James, Rachael SR-4 South Florida 54.39 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
  66 Jones, Mahagony JR-3 Penn State 54.39 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
  69 Emerson, Celina JR-3 Connecticut 54.40 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  70 Bamgbose, Margaret FR-1 Notre Dame 54.41 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
  70 Seymour, Kiah FR-1 Penn State 54.41 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  72 Blake, Amoy JR-3 Texas Tech 54.42 Tyson Invitational 02/08/13
  73 Robinson, Kayon JR-3 Adams State 54.43 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/13
  73 Williams, Shanequa JR-3 Kent State 54.43 Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13
  75 Tracey, Nikita JR-3 LSU 54.45 SEC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  76 Diarra, Elea SO-2 Abilene Christian 54.46 New Mexico Don Kirby Open 02/09/13
  77 Bellille, Janeil JR-3 Texas A&M 54.48 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  78 Reynolds, Madison FR-1 Oral Roberts 54.49 Iowa State Qualifier 03/02/13
  79 Okoro, Eseroghene SR-4 Iowa State 54.54 Bill Bergan Invitational 01/26/13
  80 Warrior, Stacy JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 54.55 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/13
  81 Courtnall, Ally SO-2 UCLA 54.56 MPSF Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/22/13
  81 Hylton, Donna-Lee JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 54.56 2013 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/01/13
  83 Hailey, Nnenya FR-1 Clemson 54.58 ACC Championships 02/21/13
  84 Smith, DeAndrea SR-4 Texas-Arlington 54.59 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/21/13
  85 Ellis, Molly SR-4 St. John's 54.60 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
  86 Ichite, Elizabeth JR-3 Florida State 54.61 ACC Championships 02/21/13
  86 Jackson, Candace SR-4 Texas Tech 54.61 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  86 Morris, Denesha SR-4 Kansas 54.61 Big 12 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  89 Evans, Alicia SO-2 Michigan State 54.63 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
  90 Liverpool, Ashley JR-3 USC 54.65 UW Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  91 Geren, Sarah JR-3 Arizona State 54.66 MPSF Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/22/13
  91 Johnson, Alexandria SO-2 Ohio State 54.66 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  93 Gehring, Eileen SO-2 Colorado 54.67 Tyson Invitational 02/08/13
  94 Williams, Chrishuna SO-2 Arkansas 54.68 SEC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  95 Speight, Montene' SO-2 LSU 54.73 Tyson Invitational 02/08/13
  96 Foreman, Lygia SO-2 Sam Houston St. 54.74 Southland Conference Championship 02/22/13
  97 Roesler, Laura JR-3 Oregon 54.76 Blue and Orange Opener 01/12/13
  98 Graham, Ariah FR-1 North Carolina St. 54.77 Hokie Invitational 01/25/13
  98 Herbert, Siedda SR-4 LSU 54.77 SEC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  100 Hayes, Quanera SO-2 Livingstone 54.78 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/13
  101 Kamara, Alima JR-3 California 54.82 MPSF Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/22/13
  102 Dixon, Zalika JR-3 Indiana Tech 54.83 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/13
  103 Davis, Amber FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 54.86 Horizon League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  104 Nieuwendam, Kirsten SO-2 Penn State 54.87 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
  104 Rodriques, Nadonnia SR-4 South Carolina 54.87 Hokie Invitational 01/25/13
  104 Scott, Gabrielle SO-2 Harvard 54.87 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  107 White, Chante'sean SR-4 Texas State 54.89 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/21/13
  108 HARRISON, Ashley SR-4 North Texas 54.91 Iowa State Classic 02/07/13
  109 Fonrose, Arielle SR-4 Pittsburgh 54.94 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
  110 White, Kendra SO-2 Iowa State 54.98 Big 12 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  111 Jones, Kaymarie SR-4 Adams State 54.99 2013 RMAC T&F Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  111 Longino-Thomas, Candace FR-1 Tiffin 54.99 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/13
  113 Scott, Aurieyall JR-3 UCF 55.00 Auburn Indoor Invitational 01/19/13
  114 Richburg, Keisha FR-1 Clemson 55.01 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  115 Bodenbach, Alysson SR-4 Michigan State 55.02 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
  116 Fanty, Petra JR-3 Grand Canyon 55.03 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/13
  116 Reynolds, Robin FR-1 Florida 55.03 SEC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  118 Jones, Aarin FR-1 Purdue 55.04 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  119 Brooks, Alena JR-3 Minnesota 55.06 Iowa State Classic 02/07/13
  119 Ugboaja, Ekene JR-3 Rutgers 55.06 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  121 King, Deseree JR-3 Georgetown 55.08 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  122 Long, Maya FR-1 Michigan 55.09 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  123 Bean, Dinesha JR-3 Academy of Art 55.11 2013 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/15/13
  124 Shaw, Kelly SR-4 St. Augustine's 55.12 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/13
  125 Paul, Megan Arkansas 55.14 Razorback Invitational 01/25/13
  126 Woodall , Kenya FR-1 Cincinnati 55.15 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
  127 Martin, Kimari FR-1 Hinds CC 55.16 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  128 Kinney, Jade SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 55.17 Horizon League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  129 Lawrence, Jonnique SR-4 Pittsburgh 55.18 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
  130 Mahoney, Mary SR-4 Mount Union 55.21 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/08/13
  131 Amegashie, Yvonne SR-4 Virginia Tech 55.23 VT Final Qualifier 03/02/13
  131 Green, Christal SO-2 South Carolina 55.23 SEC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  131 Rogers, Allison SR-4 Albany 55.23 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  134 Westney, Jellisa SO-2 Michigan State 55.24 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
  135 Bailey, Aldresha JR-3 Louisiana Tech 55.26 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/21/13
  136 Cumberbatch, Michelle SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 55.27 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/13
  137 Maloney, Dominique SR-4 Portland State 55.28 Big Sky Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/22/13
  138 Airewele, Ebolutalese JR-3 Cornell 55.29 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  138 Barowski, Cecilia SO-2 Princeton 55.29 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  140 Williamson, Kelsey SR-4 UNLV 55.31 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/21/13
  141 Geyen, Megan JR-3 Minnesota 55.32 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  141 Hollingsworth, Lauren SR-4 Illinois 55.32 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  143 Boney, Shantae SR-4 Hampton 55.33 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  143 Holder, Montayla FR-1 Iowa 55.33 Notre Dame Meyo Invitational 2013 02/01/13
  143 Steele, Shauniece SO-2 Akron 55.33 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
  146 Fortune, Lucy SO-2 South Plains 55.35 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  146 Palmer, Lovan FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 55.35 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/13
  146 Pryor, Jaelynn JR-3 Michigan State 55.35 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
  149 Gaskin, Sonia FR-1 Kansas State 55.36 New Mexico Don Kirby Open 02/09/13
  149 Gonzalez, Melissa FR-1 Texas 55.36 Razorback Invitational 01/25/13
  151 Caldwell, Ashle SO-2 TCU 55.40 Texas A&M Invitational 02/09/13
  151 Iwugo, Ambrosia JR-3 Temple 55.40 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  151 Maneice-Marbury, Joy FR-1 Alabama 55.40 SEC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  151 Nwachukwu, Michelle JR-3 Baylor 55.40 Tyson Invitational 02/08/13
  151 Octave , Martinique SR-4 Tennessee 55.40 SEC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  156 Fluker, Nia SO-2 Clemson 55.43 ACC Championships 02/21/13
  156 Lipsey, Charlene SR-4 LSU 55.43 Tyson Invitational 02/08/13
  156 Nunn, Julie JR-3 Kentucky 55.43 Tyson Invitational 02/08/13
  156 White, Lashae JR-3 Florida Int'l 55.43 Tyson Invitational 02/08/13
  160 Hennig, Jessica SR-4 Binghamton 55.49 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  161 Kelley, Lakeisha SR-4 Florida Int'l 55.50 Tyson Invitational 02/08/13
  162 Campbell, Iris SR-4 Western Michigan 55.51 Notre Dame Meyo Invitational 2013 02/01/13
  163 Daley, Tiffany JR-3 Connecticut 55.52 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  164 Henderson, Taneka JR-3 Louisiana Tech 55.53 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/21/13
  165 Jones, Vanessa SO-2 USC 55.54 Tyson Invitational 02/08/13
  165 Kolliesuah, Zena SO-2 Cornell 55.54 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  165 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco) SO-2 USC 55.54 Tyson Invitational 02/08/13
  168 Marisette, Marqueita SR-4 Emporia St. 55.56 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/13
  168 Rawls, Asia SR-4 Eastern Michigan 55.56 GVSU Quad 01/26/13
  170 Candelaria, Nichole FR-1 Morgan State 55.57 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  170 Spencer, Ahlivia JR-3 Illinois 55.57 2013 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/01/13
  172 Smith, Devin FR-1 Lafayette 55.58 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  173 Jones, Dynasty SR-4 Florida A&M 55.60 Kentucky Rod McCravy Memorial Meet 01/25/13
  174 Clarke, Stephanie North Dakota 55.61 Big Sky Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/22/13
  174 Wilson, Katie JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 55.61 UW Husky Classic 02/08/13
  176 Shubert, Tess SR-4 Southern Illinois 55.62 GVSU Big Meet 02/08/13
  177 Morerod, Natalie JR-3 Wichita State 55.63 Varsity Apartments Invitational 02/01/13
  178 Little, Ashante JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 55.64 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/08/13
  179 Anderson, Kiona JR-3 Tiffin 55.65 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  179 Pringley, Brittany SR-4 Clemson 55.65 Auburn Indoor Invitational 01/19/13
  181 Gelibert, Jessica FR-1 Coastal Carolina 55.66 VT Final Qualifier 03/02/13
  181 Holland, Malekah SO-2 Hampton 55.66 MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/14/13
  181 Lewis, Olivia SR-4 Texas Tech 55.66 Tyson Invitational 02/08/13
  184 Francis, Claudia SO-2 Oregon 55.67 Blue and Orange Opener 01/12/13
  184 Thomas, Shanieka JR-3 San Diego St. 55.67 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/21/13
  184 Yapchung, Tashuana FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 55.67 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
  187 Crofts, Helen SR-4 Simon Fraser 55.69 UW Indoor Open 02/10/13
  187 Hale, Sharay SR-4 Columbia 55.69 NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  187 Williams, La Toya SO-2 Indiana 55.69 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
  190 Harris, Tamera SO-2 South Carolina 55.71 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  190 Simpson, Brarsheyia SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 55.71 Iowa State Classic 02/07/13
  192 Hunter, Breyonna JR-3 UCLA 55.72 New Mexico Don Kirby Elite 02/08/13
  192 Shell, Emma JR-3 Southwest Baptist 55.72 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/13
  194 Poole-Trice, Christine JR-3 South Florida 55.74 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
  195 Farquharson, Sandrae FR-1 Doane 55.75 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/13
  196 Cameron, Sam SR-4 Northern Iowa 55.76 Iowa State Classic 02/07/13
  196 Lynch, Cherrisse SO-2 St. Augustine's 55.76 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/13
  198 Jones, Kirsten JR-3 UMBC 55.80 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  198 Morrison, Taylor SR-4 Purdue 55.80 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
  200 Duncan, Chantal FR-1 Iowa Central CC 55.83 Varsity Apartments Invitational 02/01/13
  200 Garland, Shale' SR-4 Arizona 55.83 Razorback Invitational 01/25/13
  202 Brooks, Chloe JR-3 Indiana Tech 55.85 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/13
  203 Campos, Taryn SR-4 Boise State 55.87 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/21/13
  203 Lent, Olivia SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 55.87 Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13
  203 Nixon, Cekarri SO-2 UC Davis 55.87 UW Husky Classic 02/08/13
  203 Woolley, Ryan JR-3 Cornell 55.87 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  207 Nathan, Starr JR-3 American Int'l 55.88 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  208 Washington, Craishia SO-2 SMU 55.89 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
  209 Page, Brittany SR-4 North Dakota St. 55.90 Iowa State Classic 02/07/13
  210 King, Sharniece SO-2 South Plains 55.91 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  210 Tarver, Tiffany FR-1 Texas Tech 55.91 Tyson Invitational 02/08/13
  212 Carter, Kori JR-3 Stanford 55.92 UW Indoor Preview 01/12/13
  212 Jackson, LaQuisha FR-1 San Diego St. 55.92 New Mexico Collegiate Classic 02/01/13
  212 Onwumere, Ngozi JR-3 Houston 55.92 Conference USA Indoor Championships 02/23/13
  215 Carey, Jennifer SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 55.93 UCSB, Pepperdine, Westmont 02/16/13
  215 Pitts, Shirley SR-4 New Mexico 55.93 New Mexico Collegiate Classic 02/01/13
  217 Mattson, Lindsy SO-2 Colorado 55.96 Tyson Invitational 02/08/13
  217 Neal, Keyona SR-4 Memphis 55.96 Samford Multi and Invitational Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/08/13
  219 Cherok, Nicole SR-4 Duquesne 55.97 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  219 Gooden, Camille FR-1 Northeastern 55.97 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  221 Fraenk, Emmy JR-3 Hampton 55.98 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  221 Hodges, Elysia SO-2 Westmont 55.98 Concordia-Irvine Indoor Kickoff 12/01/12
  221 Wilkins, Michaela FR-1 Villanova 55.98 Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
  224 Roberson, Deyna SR-4 San Diego St. 55.99 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/21/13
  224 Robinson, Jasmine SO-2 George Mason 55.99 Virginia Tech Challenge 02/15/13
  224 Woodford, Natalie SR-4 Virginia Tech 55.99 Doc Hale - VT Elite Meet 02/08/13
  227 Samuels, Shameal FR-1 Quinnipiac 56.00 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  228 Luckett, Shayla SO-2 Iowa Western CC 56.01 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  228 Rostant, Cara SR-4 Manhattan 56.01 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  228 Stewart, Briana SR-4 Academy of Art 56.01 UAB Blazer Indoor Invitational 01/10/13
  231 Lewis, Jerika SR-4 SE Missouri 56.02 OVC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/22/13
  231 Stewart, Natalie SR-4 BYU 56.02 MPSF Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/22/13
  233 Dupiche, Nijah SR-4 Delaware 56.03 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  233 Holzendorf, Arrielle SO-2 Sacramento St. 56.03 Big Sky Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/22/13
  235 Foster, Toresha SO-2 Delaware 56.04 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  235 Lambert, Lexis FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 56.04 MPSF Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/22/13
  235 White, Kyana JR-3 UAB 56.04 Conference USA Indoor Championships 02/23/13
  238 Bryant, Amani SR-4 Florida 56.05 Razorback Invitational 01/25/13
  238 Stueckle, Kayla JR-3 Washington 56.05 MPSF Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/22/13
  238 Walker, Ayana SO-2 Shorter 56.05 Gladstein Invitational 01/18/13
  241 Scruggs, Rachel FR-1 SMU 56.06 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
  242 Franklin, Autumne FR-1 Harvard 56.07 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  242 Pierson, Amber SR-4 Marshall 56.07 Conference USA Indoor Championships 02/23/13
  242 Stanton, Alexandra SO-2 Brown 56.07 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  245 Campbell, Shadaey SO-2 Jacksonville 56.08 Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/02/13
  245 Famble, Alayna FR-1 Rutgers 56.08 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  245 Nichols, Clara FR-1 Oklahoma State 56.08 Razorback Invitational 01/25/13
  245 Swift, Shaneve JR-3 Incarnate Word 56.08 Lone Star Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  245 Weekes, Mara JR-3 Nebraska 56.08 2013 Holiday Inn Invitational 01/11/13
  250 Westrum, Whitney JR-3 Drake 56.09 Iowa State Qualifier 03/02/13