ECAC DIII Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • ECAC DIII
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m

ECAC DIII   7.10
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Diessongo, Thierry SO-2 CCNY 6.77 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/13
2 Bernstein, Sean SR-4 Oneonta 6.82 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
2 Kone, Dominique SR-4 Colby 6.82 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
4 Johnson, Dre JR-3 Brockport St. 6.84(55) 2013 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/08/13
5 Pannell, Aaron JR-3 Dickinson 6.86 NYU Team Challenge 01/19/13
6 Brown, Ackeme SR-4 Ramapo 6.90 Princeton Invite 02/16/13
7 Gibson, Terrence SO-2 Worcester State 6.94 Brown University Alden Invitational 12/01/12
8 Ansley, Daryl SO-2 Ramapo 6.96 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
8 Carr, Joe FR-1 Oneonta 6.96 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
10 Garcia, Melique JR-3 Cortland St. 6.98 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
10 Keliojor, Sam SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.98 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
12 Colley, Gavin SO-2 Widener 6.99 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
12 Truong, Duy SO-2 Worcester State 6.99 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
14 Dehazya, Peter SO-2 CCNY 7.00 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/13
14 Marshall, Jajuan FR-1 Buffalo State 7.00 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
14 Owusu, Sylvester SR-4 Utica 7.00 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
17 Asante, Vincent JR-3 Brandeis 7.01(55) Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational 12/07/12
17 Adedeji, Jacob SR-4 Salisbury 7.01 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/17/13
17 Powers, Matt FR-1 NYU 7.01 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
20 Titus, Noel SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 7.02(55) UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
21 Austin, Tyler SO-2 Salisbury 7.03 CNU Holiday Open 12/08/12
21 Bruno, Ricky FR-1 Alvernia 7.03 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
21 DuPlessis, Michael JR-3 MIT 7.03 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
24 Norris , Blest SR-4 RIC 7.04(55) Harvard Open 12/08/12
24 Danner-Hicks, Joseph JR-3 Bridgewater St. 7.04 Wheaton Indoor Invitational 01/19/13
24 Jones, Corey FR-1 Wesley 7.04 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/01/12
24 Pickett, DeShaun FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.04 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
28 Barrett, Rashaad SO-2 Ithaca 7.06 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
28 Donkor, Kow FR-1 Fredonia St. 7.06 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
28 McGann, Mickel JR-3 USMMA 7.06 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
28 Rawls, Marcus SO-2 Rowan 7.06 Thomson Invitational @ UD 01/26/13
28 Spofford, Isaiah SO-2 Bates 7.06 Bates Invitational & Multi 01/18/13
33 Carter, Brian SO-2 Delaware Valley 7.07(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/25/13
33 Druskat, Ethan FR-1 Colby 7.07(55) Maine State Men's Indoor Championships 02/02/13
33 Jones, Jared SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 7.07 President's Athletic Cup 02/21/13
33 Kabia, Omaru JR-3 St. Lawrence 7.07 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
33 Nkama, Samuel SR-4 CCNY 7.07 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/13
33 Ofori-Atta, Katakyie FR-1 Williams 7.07 Smith College Winter Classic 12/01/12
33 Slaughter, Kalil FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.07 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
40 Okoh, Peter FR-1 TCNJ 7.08 NYRR College Night at the Armory I 01/12/13
41 Garcia, Melique SO-2 Cobleskill 7.09 2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/01/12
41 Holtzman, Bryan JR-3 Middlebury 7.09 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/02/13
41 Kazeem, Tosin SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7.09 2013 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
41 Vincent, Lewis JR-3 Delaware Valley 7.09 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
45 Espinosa, Brian SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.10 Wheaton Indoor Invitational 01/19/13
45 Robertson, Xzavier SR-4 Frostburg State 7.10 WVU Marty Pushkin Track Classic 12/01/12
45 Taylor, Brandon SR-4 Rowan 7.10 NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13

200m

ECAC DIII   22.80
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bernstein, Sean SR-4 Oneonta 21.68 # NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
2 Powers, Matt FR-1 NYU 22.22 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
3 Diessongo, Thierry SO-2 CCNY 22.33 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/13
4 Ejaz, Ali JR-3 Rowan 22.38 # NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
5 Alviene, Jake FR-1 Oneonta 22.40 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
6 Brown, Ackeme SR-4 Ramapo 22.46 # NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
6 Carr, Joe FR-1 Oneonta 22.46 # NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
8 Adedeji, Jacob SR-4 Salisbury 22.48 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/17/13
8 Colas, Todd SO-2 Buffalo State 22.48 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
10 Jensen, Joseph SO-2 Hamilton 22.50 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
11 Espinosa, Brian SO-2 Bridgewater St. 22.57 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
11 McKinney, Dan SR-4 NYU 22.57 # NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
13 Linton, Stephan JR-3 Cortland St. 22.58 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
14 Bundy, Matt SO-2 Wesley 22.61 Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13
15 Newman, Richard SO-2 Salisbury 22.62 CNU Holiday Open 12/08/12
15 Pickett, DeShaun FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.62 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
17 Beutler, Graham JR-3 Tufts 22.65 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/11/13
18 Banks, Eric SR-4 Cortland St. 22.66 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
19 Holtzman, Bryan JR-3 Middlebury 22.70 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
20 Garcia, Melique JR-3 Cortland St. 22.71 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
20 Lange Vagle, Daniel JR-3 Tufts 22.71 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
22 Keba, Nick JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.73 Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13
22 Slaughter, Kalil FR-1 PSU-Behrend 22.73 Kenyon Classic 02/16/13
22 Williams, Eric FR-1 Fredonia St. 22.73 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
25 Curtis, Matthew JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 22.74 Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13
25 Ofori-Atta, Katakyie FR-1 Williams 22.74 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
27 Singer-Clark, Tyler JR-3 MIT 22.75 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
28 Danner-Hicks, Joseph JR-3 Bridgewater St. 22.76 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
28 Drane, Jerome FR-1 Worcester State 22.76 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
30 Vaughn, Isaiah SR-4 Muhlenberg 22.78 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
31 Bruno, Ricky FR-1 Alvernia 22.79 21st Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/02/13

400m

ECAC DIII   51.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Curtis, Matthew JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 49.17 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
2 Banks, Eric SR-4 Cortland St. 49.60 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
3 Jensen, Joseph SO-2 Hamilton 49.69 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
3 Keba, Nick JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 49.69 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
5 Linton, Stephan JR-3 Cortland St. 49.76 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
5 McKinney, Dan SR-4 NYU 49.76 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
7 Julien, Adam SO-2 Emmanuel 50.04 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
7 Vandenberg, Thomas SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 50.04 # Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13
9 Ikuejamofo, Joel FR-1 RIC 50.07 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
10 Crawford, Nicholas FR-1 St. Lawrence 50.12 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
11 Hewett, Fred SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 50.18 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
12 Wheeler, Tom FR-1 Oneonta 50.19 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
13 Kocienski, Stephen SR-4 WPI 50.21 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
14 Lee, William FR-1 MIT 50.22 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
15 Singer-Clark, Tyler JR-3 MIT 50.30 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
15 Carr, Joe FR-1 Oneonta 50.30 Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
15 Newman, Richard SO-2 Salisbury 50.30 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/17/13
18 Walker, Jovanni JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 50.31 Collegeville Indoor Classic 01/18/13
19 Yodice, Neil SO-2 Cortland St. 50.32 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
20 Kaba, Michael FR-1 MIT 50.33 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
21 Demby, Michael FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.35 # NYU Team Challenge 01/19/13
22 Zerdoum, Yacine JR-3 Moravian 50.37 Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
23 Patterson, Micah FR-1 Oneonta 50.39 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
24 Hetzler, Peter JR-3 Middlebury 50.40 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
25 Barnes, Derek FR-1 MIT 50.41 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
25 Brown, Alex SR-4 TCNJ 50.41 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
25 Campbell, Luke FR-1 Salisbury 50.41 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/17/13
28 Collins, Jeremy FR-1 Southern Maine 50.43 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
28 Webb, Daniel FR-1 Southern Maine 50.43 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
30 Purdue, Taylor SR-4 Rowan 50.44 # NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
31 Forbes, Jarell SO-2 RIC 50.46 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
32 Arneaud, Gerald SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 50.55 Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
32 Hannon, Ben SO-2 Coast Guard 50.55 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
34 Collins, Joey SO-2 WPI 50.59 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
35 Lafreniere, Jack SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 50.61 Maine State Men's Indoor Championships 02/02/13
36 Schmalhofer, Tyler JR-3 Widener 50.62 # Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
37 Wagenhauser, Matthew SO-2 Oswego State 50.67 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
38 Lee, Vinnie SR-4 Tufts 50.70 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
39 Williams, Jerel FR-1 Cortland St. 50.74 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
40 Diamantoni, Nicholas SO-2 MIT 50.81 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
41 Melton, Matt JR-3 Amherst 50.88 Wesleyan Invitational #3 01/19/13
42 Jones, Darius SO-2 Ursinus 50.91 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
43 Amado, Craig JR-3 RIC 50.96 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
43 Nelson, Andrew FR-1 Misericordia 50.96 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
45 Butler, Woody FR-1 Tufts 50.97 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
46 Ellis, Sean JR-3 Ramapo 50.99 # NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
46 Corcoran, Brendan SR-4 Westfield State 50.99 Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13

500m

ECAC DIII   1:08.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Blyden, Jabulani SR-4 Williams 1:03.71(600) New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
2 Black, Mitchell FR-1 Tufts 1:04.26(600) New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
3 Bruno, Nathan JR-3 Emmanuel 1:04.34(600) New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
4 LePage, James SR-4 Bates 1:04.40(600) Maine State Men's Indoor Championships 02/02/13
5 White, Matt JR-3 Colby 1:04.72(600) New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
6 Goehring, Josh SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:04.92(600) New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
7 Chipman, Parker SR-4 Southern Maine 1:05.08(600) Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
8 Curtis, Matthew JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 1:05.12 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
9 Marx, Patrick SR-4 MIT 1:05.27(600) Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
10 Parker, Samuel SO-2 MIT 1:05.28(600) New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
11 Beaudoin, Andrew SO-2 Williams 1:05.39(600) Tufts Stampede 02/01/13
12 Melton, Matt JR-3 Amherst 1:05.41(600) Smith College Winter Classic 12/01/12
13 Chick, Sam SR-4 Bowdoin 1:05.85(600) Maine State Men's Indoor Championships 02/02/13
14 Hinthorne, Matt SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:05.89(600) # Harvard Open 12/08/12
15 Schneider, Eric SO-2 Williams 1:05.93(600) Smith College Winter Classic 12/01/12
16 McKinney, Dan SR-4 NYU 1:06.01 # NYU Team Challenge 01/19/13
17 Scanlon, John SR-4 RPI 1:06.14 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
18 Collins, Jeremy FR-1 Southern Maine 1:06.17(600) Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
18 Gager, Mac SR-4 MIT 1:06.17(600) New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
20 Codola, Nick SO-2 Amherst 1:06.19(600) Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
20 Liebman, Judd FR-1 Amherst 1:06.19(600) Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
22 Mann, Mason JR-3 Ithaca 1:06.25 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
23 Reider, Sampson SO-2 Hamilton 1:06.26 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
24 Widzgowski, Ryan JR-3 Keene State 1:06.27(600) Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
24 Brown, Alex SR-4 TCNJ 1:06.27(600) New Year's Invitational 12/09/12
26 Patterson, Micah FR-1 Oneonta 1:06.31 # NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
26 Moutenot, Erik SO-2 TCNJ 1:06.31(600) New Year's Invitational 12/09/12
28 Holmgren, Trevor FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:06.59(600) # Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
29 Ronde, Daniel SR-4 MIT 1:06.62(600) New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
30 Pena, Austin SR-4 RIC 1:06.63(600) New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
31 Stansel, John SO-2 Bates 1:06.64(600) Bates Invitational & Multi 01/18/13
32 Rummel, Nolan JR-3 Alfred 1:06.73 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
33 Lafaver, Jake JR-3 Nazareth 1:06.78 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
34 Rooney, Patrick SR-4 Middlebury 1:06.80(600) New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
35 Nisky, Dylan JR-3 Colby 1:06.81(600) USM Invite II 01/26/13
36 Cornacchione, Louis SR-4 Middlebury 1:06.94 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/02/13
36 Corcoran, Brendan SR-4 Westfield State 1:06.94(600) Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #2 01/26/13
38 Kerin, John SR-4 UMass Boston 1:07.03(600) Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
39 Lesperance, Christian FR-1 Utica 1:07.04 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
39 Horowitz, Coby JR-3 Bowdoin 1:07.04(600) Bowdoin 5-Way 01/12/13
39 Frissora, Anthony SR-4 Westfield State 1:07.04(600) # Coast Guard Winter Invitational #2 01/19/13
42 DeBoever, Nathaniel JR-3 Geneseo St. 1:07.06(600) # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/25/13
43 Kastler, Matt JR-3 Ithaca 1:07.07 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
44 McCauley, Mark SO-2 Bates 1:07.08(600) Tufts Indoor Invitational #1 01/12/13
45 Ferro, Matthew SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:07.10(600) Beynon Invitational 01/19/13
46 Dibari, Donald FR-1 CCNY 1:07.16 Bill Ward Indoor Meet 12/06/12
47 Beutler, Graham JR-3 Tufts 1:07.21(600) Tufts Indoor Invitational #1 01/12/13
48 Landry, Dylan SO-2 RPI 1:07.23(600) Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #2 01/26/13
49 Lee, Jordan JR-3 Coast Guard 1:07.31(600) Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #2 01/26/13
50 Sims, Max SO-2 Rochester 1:07.32 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
51 Pinto, Tyler FR-1 Stockton 1:07.46 # NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
51 Desmond, Kevin SO-2 Southern Maine 1:07.46(600) USM Invite I 01/05/13
53 Wood, Ian FR-1 Salisbury 1:07.47 George Mason Last Chance 02/24/13
54 Kelly, Joe SO-2 Coast Guard 1:07.50(600) Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #2 01/26/13
54 Mazeika, Tim SR-4 Worcester State 1:07.50(600) MIT Coed Invitational #1 01/26/13
56 Frymire, Leif JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:07.58 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
57 Tack, Dylan FR-1 USMMA 1:07.59(600) Wesleyan Invitational #3 01/19/13
58 Amado, Craig JR-3 RIC 1:07.61(600) # Coast Guard Winter Invitational #1 01/12/13
59 Sawyer, Kevin FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:07.64(600) Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
60 Kocienski, Stephen SR-4 WPI 1:07.65(600) Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #2 01/26/13
61 Kruppa, Dylan SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:07.66 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
62 Touray, Bakary SR-4 CCNY 1:07.69 15th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/25/13
63 Banks, Eric SR-4 Cortland St. 1:07.72 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
64 Moade Jr., Thomas FR-1 Cobleskill 1:07.75 # 2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/01/12
65 Potter, Eddie JR-3 Alfred 1:07.77 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
66 Nunan, Sean SR-4 Springfield 1:07.81 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
67 Forbes, Jarell SO-2 RIC 1:07.82(600) Wesleyan Invitational #3 01/19/13
68 Miller, Josh JR-3 Cobleskill 1:07.84 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
69 Parece, Kenneth FR-1 Westfield State 1:07.92(600) Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
70 May, Ike SO-2 Bowdoin 1:07.93(600) Maine State Men's Indoor Championships 02/02/13
71 Vanderzee, Zach SO-2 RPI 1:07.94 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
71 Trafford, Justin FR-1 Worcester State 1:07.94(600) Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
73 Kowalczyk, Brad SO-2 Rochester 1:07.96 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13

800m

ECAC DIII   1:57.20
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 LePage, James SR-4 Bates 1:51.08 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/08/13
2 Tasco, Dominic JR-3 TCNJ 1:52.16 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/08/13
3 Melton, Matt JR-3 Amherst 1:52.86 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/08/13
4 Desmond, Kevin SO-2 Southern Maine 1:53.04 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/08/13
5 Jiak, Bumkuth FR-1 Buffalo State 1:53.27 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/08/13
6 Black, Mitchell FR-1 Tufts 1:53.49 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
7 Corcoran, Brendan SR-4 Westfield State 1:53.63 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
8 Harnish, Michael SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:54.15 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
9 McCauley, Mark SO-2 Bates 1:54.34 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
10 Chipman, Parker SR-4 Southern Maine 1:54.40 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
10 Beaudoin, Andrew SO-2 Williams 1:54.40 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
12 Mathews, Nate JR-3 Brockport St. 1:54.69 Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
13 Marvel, Jeff SR-4 Tufts 1:54.76 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
14 Marx, Patrick SR-4 MIT 1:54.84 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
15 Hinthorne, Matt JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:54.86 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
15 Lafaver, Jake JR-3 Nazareth 1:54.86 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
17 White, Matt JR-3 Colby 1:54.90 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
18 Vandenberg, Thomas SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:55.01 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
19 Parker, Samuel SO-2 MIT 1:55.04 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
20 Frissora, Anthony SR-4 Westfield State 1:55.26 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
21 Carter, Chris SR-4 Geneseo St. 1:55.31 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
22 Giannino, Matt JR-3 RIT 1:55.33 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/13
23 Amengual, Cody JR-3 Cortland St. 1:55.48 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
24 Kish, Zach SO-2 NYU 1:55.59 # Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
25 English, Colin SR-4 Ramapo 1:55.62 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
26 Stansel, John SO-2 Bates 1:55.68 Maine State Men's Indoor Championships 02/02/13
27 Carey, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:55.87 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
28 Barron, Nick SR-4 Bates 1:55.89 Maine State Men's Indoor Championships 02/02/13
29 Widzgowski, Ryan JR-3 Keene State 1:55.94 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
30 Peterson, Marten SR-4 Cobleskill 1:56.06 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
31 Jackson, Jon JR-3 Dickinson 1:56.11 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
32 Stadnick, Shawn SR-4 RIC 1:56.36 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
33 Burke, Thomas SO-2 Salisbury 1:56.37 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/17/13
34 Lee, Jordan JR-3 Coast Guard 1:56.42 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
35 O'Connell, Douglas SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:56.55 UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
36 Geary, David SR-4 Ithaca 1:56.63 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
37 Irr, Adam SR-4 RIT 1:56.72 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
38 Plankey, Christopher SO-2 Keene State 1:56.73 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
39 Sharp, Joseph SR-4 Gettysburg 1:56.74 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
40 Oubida, Bertrand JR-3 CCNY 1:56.80 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/13
41 George, Anthony JR-3 Geneseo St. 1:56.89 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
42 Spinu, Alex FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:56.91 Princeton Invite 02/16/13
43 Jones, William SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:56.96 Capital Classic 02/16/13

1000m

ECAC DIII   2:34.50
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Horowitz, Coby JR-3 Bowdoin 2:27.16 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
2 Giannino, Matt JR-3 RIT 2:29.63 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
3 Ngabo, Alex SO-2 Buffalo State 2:29.84 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
4 McCauley, Mark SO-2 Bates 2:30.65 Maine State Men's Indoor Championships 02/02/13
5 Burke, Thomas SO-2 Salisbury 2:30.78 George Mason Last Chance 02/24/13
6 Bullock, Justin JR-3 MIT 2:30.83 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
7 Grimes, Patrick SR-4 Amherst 2:31.40 Wesleyan Invitational #3 01/19/13
8 Mathews, Nate JR-3 Brockport St. 2:31.44 Colgate University Class of '32 Invitational 01/26/13
9 Hannon, Kyle SR-4 MIT 2:31.45 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/11/13
10 Gazzeloni, Julian JR-3 Southern Maine 2:31.56 Maine State Men's Indoor Championships 02/02/13
11 Boeding, James JR-3 Bowdoin 2:31.90 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
12 Sklar, Romey SO-2 Amherst 2:31.92 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
12 Kiggins, Chadd SO-2 MIT 2:31.92 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
14 Beaudoin, Andrew SO-2 Williams 2:31.94 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
15 Peterson, Marten SR-4 Cobleskill 2:31.95 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
16 Hannan, Tully JR-3 Bates 2:32.13 Maine State Men's Indoor Championships 02/02/13
17 Kern, Mik SR-4 Brandeis 2:32.33 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
18 Craft, Sam SR-4 Middlebury 2:32.49 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
19 Roth, Sam SR-4 Wesleyan 2:32.58 Wesleyan Invitational #3 01/19/13
20 Gumina, Tyler SO-2 RPI 2:32.60 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
21 Ford, Todd FR-1 Williams 2:32.72 # Joe Donahue Games 01/25/13
22 Tasco, Dominic JR-3 TCNJ 2:32.83 # TCNJ/Rider Dual 2013 02/02/13
23 Brosh, Adam SR-4 Tufts 2:32.94 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
24 Duarte, Andrew SR-4 Conn College 2:33.01 Wesleyan Invitational #3 01/19/13
25 Julien, Marc-Daniel FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:33.08 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
26 Frissora, Anthony SR-4 Westfield State 2:33.17 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/02/13
26 Melendez, Julio FR-1 Cortland St. 2:33.17 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
28 Ferro, Matthew SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:33.56 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
29 Keene, Andrew JR-3 Rochester 2:33.57 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
30 Hassett, Jeremy FR-1 Rochester 2:33.60 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
30 Norton, Jamie JR-3 Tufts 2:33.60 Tufts Indoor Invitational #1 01/12/13
32 Bickell, Nathan SR-4 Ithaca 2:33.65 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
33 Carey, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:33.76 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
34 Cole, Tristan SR-4 Conn College 2:33.78 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
35 Brunner, Caryl SR-4 RIT 2:33.94 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
36 Hebble, Patrick SR-4 Middlebury 2:33.98 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/02/13
36 Ryan, Dennis JR-3 Ithaca 2:33.98 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
38 Kassu, Mintesinot FR-1 Rochester 2:34.08 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
39 Carpinello, Lucas FR-1 Middlebury 2:34.13 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/02/13
40 Juelis, Paul FR-1 Ramapo 2:34.16 # Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
41 Widzgowski, Ryan JR-3 Keene State 2:34.20 Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
42 Olenginski, Luk SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:34.44 Thomson Invitational @ UD 01/26/13

Mile

ECAC DIII   4:22.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Widzgowski, Ryan JR-3 Keene State 4:07.86 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/08/13
2 Horowitz, Coby JR-3 Bowdoin 4:09.80 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/08/13
3 Grimes, Patrick SR-4 Amherst 4:11.72 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
4 Brimstein, Alex SR-4 Geneseo St. 4:11.96 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
5 Kramer, Alex SR-4 Brandeis 4:12.66 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
6 Hannan, Tully JR-3 Bates 4:12.93 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/08/13
7 Norton, Jamie JR-3 Tufts 4:13.69 # Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/17/13
8 Kubiak, Brett JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:13.81 # Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
9 Garrity, Chris JR-3 Widener 4:13.99 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
10 Giannino, Matt JR-3 RIT 4:14.41 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
11 Davies, Jack SR-4 Middlebury 4:14.82 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
12 Schaaf, Wilder SR-4 Middlebury 4:14.83 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
13 Fannon, Pat SR-4 Cortland St. 4:15.37 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
14 Sukeforth, Andrew JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:15.40 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
15 Patterson, Spencer FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:15.56 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
16 Gazzeloni, Julian JR-3 Southern Maine 4:15.78 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
17 Amengual, Cody JR-3 Cortland St. 4:16.20 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
18 Stansel, John SO-2 Bates 4:16.22 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
18 Jones, William SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:16.22 2013 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/08/13
20 Hess, Zakk SO-2 Fredonia St. 4:16.36 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
21 Hannon, Kyle SR-4 MIT 4:16.67 # Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
22 Turissini, Greg SO-2 Amherst 4:16.98 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
23 Haskins, Tom JR-3 Oneonta 4:17.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
24 Barron, Nick SR-4 Bates 4:17.33 Maine State Men's Indoor Championships 02/02/13
25 LePage, James SR-4 Bates 4:17.47 Bowdoin Quad 12/08/12
26 Duarte, Andrew SR-4 Conn College 4:17.75 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
27 Bullock, Justin JR-3 MIT 4:18.01 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
28 Baker, Andrew JR-3 Brockport St. 4:18.20 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
29 Mulcahy, Collin FR-1 Fredonia St. 4:18.29 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
30 Kern, Mik SR-4 Brandeis 4:18.47 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
31 Gates, Evan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:18.50 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
32 McCloskey, Conor SR-4 RIC 4:18.76 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
33 Cotant, Austin SR-4 Wesleyan 4:19.01 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
34 Marsh, Bryan SR-4 Wesleyan 4:19.31 Wesleyan Invitational #3 01/19/13
35 Roth, Sam SR-4 Wesleyan 4:19.38 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/11/13
36 Haney, Sam SR-4 Tufts 4:19.54 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/11/13
37 Robinson, Max JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:19.58 Terrapin Invitational 01/19/13
38 Karten, Dylan JR-3 NYU 4:19.88 # NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
39 McCauley, Mark SO-2 Bates 4:19.96 Bowdoin Quad 12/08/12
40 Reighard, Charlie JR-3 Amherst 4:20.22 Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #2 01/26/13
41 Kurvach, Mike SR-4 RIT 4:20.35 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
42 Frick, James SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:20.41 # Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
43 Lee, Anthony SR-4 Middlebury 4:20.61 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/02/13
44 Degen, George SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:21.01 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
45 Geary, David SR-4 Ithaca 4:21.12 Ohio State Tune-Up 02/15/13
46 Saliani, Julian SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:21.27 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
47 Juelis, Paul FR-1 Ramapo 4:21.49 # NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
48 Stadnick, Shawn SR-4 RIC 4:21.79 Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
49 Carotenuto, Michael JR-3 Rowan 4:21.84 # NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
50 Newby, Josh JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:21.88 UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
51 LeDuc, Michael JR-3 Conn College 4:21.89 Bowdoin 5-Way 01/12/13

3000m

ECAC DIII   8:50.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bullock, Justin JR-3 MIT 8:24.91 # 2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/01/12
2 Lee, Anthony SR-4 Middlebury 8:26.94 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
3 Marsh, Bryan SR-4 Wesleyan 8:28.11 Wesleyan Invitational #4 01/26/13
4 LeDuc, Michael JR-3 Conn College 8:30.30 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
5 Seekins, Sam JR-3 Bowdoin 8:30.69 Wesleyan Invitational #4 01/26/13
6 Kurvach, Mike SR-4 RIT 8:32.37 Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
7 Wood, Kevin JR-3 Middlebury 8:33.45 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
8 Martin, Michael JR-3 Bates 8:34.55 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
9 Turissini, Greg SO-2 Amherst 8:35.22 # USATF New England Indoor Championships 02/17/13
10 Grimes, Patrick SR-4 Amherst 8:35.44 Tufts Indoor Invitational #1 01/12/13
11 Karten, Dylan JR-3 NYU 8:36.32 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
12 Erskine, Andrew SR-4 Amherst 8:36.81 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
13 Saba, Nick JR-3 Bowdoin 8:37.76 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
14 Schaaf, Wilder SR-4 Middlebury 8:37.85 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
15 Kramer, Alex SR-4 Brandeis 8:37.93 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational 12/07/12
16 Fine, Andrew SR-4 Dickinson 8:38.44 15th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/25/13
17 Salvucci, Anthony SR-4 Springfield 8:39.30 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
18 Horowitz, Coby JR-3 Bowdoin 8:39.53 Wesleyan Invitational #4 01/26/13
19 Wortham, Andrew SR-4 Bates 8:39.78 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
20 Murphy, Ken SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 8:39.89 UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
21 Giannino, Matt JR-3 RIT 8:40.07 # SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open 01/19/13
22 Zikry, Hashem SR-4 Hamilton 8:40.22 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
23 Ngabo, Alex SO-2 Buffalo State 8:40.51 # Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/07/12
24 Hannan, Tully JR-3 Bates 8:40.86 Bates Invitational & Multi 01/18/13
25 Norton, Jamie JR-3 Tufts 8:41.24 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
26 Remillard, Charles SO-2 Oneonta 8:41.26 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
27 Brimstein, Alex SR-4 Geneseo St. 8:41.38 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
28 Mateer, Chris SR-4 Geneseo St. 8:41.40 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
29 Davies, Jack SR-4 Middlebury 8:41.95 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/02/13
29 Wallis, Ben JR-3 Tufts 8:41.95 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
31 Rand, Matt SR-4 Tufts 8:41.98 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
32 Clark, Greg JR-3 Dickinson 8:42.09 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
33 Reighard, Charlie JR-3 Amherst 8:42.18 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
34 LaBerge, Maxwell JR-3 Williams 8:42.20 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
35 Newby, Josh JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8:42.21 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
36 Robinson, Max JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:42.40 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
37 Cavanaugh, Patrick SR-4 RPI 8:42.43 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/02/13
38 Jordan, Matthew JR-3 MIT 8:42.55 Tufts Stampede 02/01/13
39 Steinbock, Ryan JR-3 Dickinson 8:43.18 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
40 Pacheck, Adam JR-3 Rochester 8:43.46 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
41 Degen, George SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 8:43.47 # 2013 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/19/13
42 Colvin, Ed JR-3 Brandeis 8:43.73 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
43 Hopkins, Tom JR-3 Cortland St. 8:43.85 Colgate University Class of '32 Invitational 01/26/13
44 Sansevere, Robbie JR-3 Dickinson 8:43.88 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
45 Saliani, Julian JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:43.89 # 2012 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet #1 12/01/12
46 Cassidy, Liam JR-3 Tufts 8:44.03 Tufts Stampede 02/01/13
47 Xie, Benjamin SO-2 MIT 8:44.23 # Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
48 Kubiak, Brett JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 8:44.48 # NYU Team Challenge 01/19/13
49 Inde, Aldis SO-2 Williams 8:44.71 # Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
50 Wahome, Stephen SR-4 Bridgewater St. 8:44.72 2013 Dartmouth Relays College/Open 01/13/13
51 Quinn, Sean JR-3 RPI 8:44.83 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/02/13
52 Shearer, Adam JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 8:45.31 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
53 Mattiucci, Mike SR-4 Geneseo St. 8:45.50 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
54 Frick, James SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:45.51 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
55 Perry, Ryan JR-3 Cortland St. 8:45.57 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
56 Widzgowski, Ryan JR-3 Keene State 8:45.92 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational 12/07/12
57 Hamilton, Daniel SR-4 Rochester 8:46.13 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
58 Crowley, Dan FR-1 Amherst 8:46.14 Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #3 02/02/13
58 Leung, Allen SO-2 MIT 8:46.14 Tufts Stampede 02/01/13
60 Abasolo, Brandon SR-4 Williams 8:46.16 Tufts Stampede 02/01/13
61 Mynatt, Henry JR-3 Dickinson 8:46.22 15th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/25/13
62 Smolensky, Scott SO-2 St. Lawrence 8:46.44 Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
63 Paquette, Thomas SR-4 Keene State 8:46.56 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
64 Parker, Bobby SO-2 RPI 8:46.97 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
65 McCloskey, Conor SR-4 RIC 8:47.09 Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #1 12/01/12
66 Amengual, Cody JR-3 Cortland St. 8:47.44 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
67 Ochstein, Schaffer FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:47.59 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
68 Didas, Mike SO-2 Oneonta 8:47.67 Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
69 Mazaheri, Bijan FR-1 Williams 8:47.82 # Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
70 Messina, Gary FR-1 Brockport St. 8:48.01 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
71 Bickell, Nathan SR-4 Ithaca 8:48.02 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
72 Pearsall, Graham SR-4 Bates 8:48.27 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
73 Dermody, Patrick SO-2 Conn College 8:48.31 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational 12/07/12
74 Fussell, KC SO-2 Amherst 8:48.58 # USATF New England Indoor Championships 02/17/13
75 Cahill, Michael JR-3 Stevens Institute 8:48.98 # NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
76 Rodilitz, Scott SR-4 Williams 8:48.99 # Joe Donahue Games 01/25/13
77 Wakimoto, Yuji JR-3 Rochester 8:49.41 Brockport Alumni Run 12/08/12
78 Garrity, Chris SO-2 Widener 8:49.89 Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/01/12
78 Hitchcock, Sawyer FR-1 Ithaca 8:49.89 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13

5000m

ECAC DIII   15:20.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Marsh, Bryan SR-4 Wesleyan 14:24.45 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
2 LeDuc, Michael JR-3 Conn College 14:28.61 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/11/13
3 Jones, William SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 14:33.92 Capital Classic 02/16/13
4 Seekins, Sam JR-3 Bowdoin 14:37.45 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
5 Davies, Jack SR-4 Middlebury 14:40.64 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
6 Marks, Kyle SR-4 Tufts 14:42.98 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
7 Xie, Benjamin SO-2 MIT 14:45.05 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
8 Hannan, Tully JR-3 Bates 14:45.45 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
9 Brimstein, Alex SR-4 Geneseo St. 14:47.85 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
10 Karten, Dylan JR-3 NYU 14:51.73 # Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
11 Martin, Michael JR-3 Bates 14:52.34 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
12 Kubiak, Brett JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 14:52.46 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
13 Fine, Andrew SR-4 Dickinson 14:52.76 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
14 Rand, Matt SR-4 Tufts 14:53.10 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
15 Degen, George SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 14:54.78 UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
16 Hopkins, Tom JR-3 Cortland St. 14:55.40 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
17 Wallis, Ben JR-3 Tufts 14:55.46 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
18 Wood, Kevin JR-3 Middlebury 14:56.20 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
19 Ochstein, Schaffer FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14:56.70 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
20 Erskine, Andrew SR-4 Amherst 14:56.82 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
21 Miles-Rath, Cohen SO-2 Geneseo St. 14:56.99 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
22 Robinson, Max JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:57.20 # Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
23 Andrews, Tyler JR-3 Tufts 14:58.76 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
24 Wortham, Andrew SR-4 Bates 15:01.06 Maine State Men's Indoor Championships 02/02/13
25 Rodilitz, Scott SR-4 Williams 15:02.38 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
26 Marcantonio, Nick FR-1 Cortland St. 15:03.20 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
27 Ngabo, Alex SO-2 Buffalo State 15:03.45 # Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/07/12
28 Turissini, Greg SO-2 Amherst 15:04.53 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
29 Gates, Evan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 15:04.64 CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans 02/02/13
30 Dermody, Patrick SO-2 Conn College 15:05.19 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
31 Mazaheri, Bijan FR-1 Williams 15:05.25 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
32 Lee, Chris JR-3 Williams 15:05.91 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
33 Mateer, Chris SR-4 Geneseo St. 15:07.54 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
34 Abasolo, Brandon SR-4 Williams 15:07.73 Smith College Winter Classic 12/01/12
35 Shapero, Andrew JR-3 Tufts 15:07.76 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
36 Stecklair, Austin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:07.93 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
37 Mynatt, Henry JR-3 Dickinson 15:08.22 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
38 Leung, Allen SO-2 MIT 15:08.46 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
39 Noble, Donald SR-4 Moravian 15:10.29 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
40 Wedge, Roy JR-3 MIT 15:11.07 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
41 Clark, Greg JR-3 Dickinson 15:12.82 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
42 Paquette, Thomas SR-4 Keene State 15:14.01 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
43 Pacheck, Adam JR-3 Rochester 15:14.42 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
44 Lee, Tim JR-3 Cortland St. 15:15.12 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
45 Cavanaugh, Patrick SR-4 RPI 15:15.20 2013 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
46 Kurvach, Mike SR-4 RIT 15:15.48 2013 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
47 Whitney, Ken SR-4 Bates 15:16.16 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
48 Lee, Anthony SR-4 Middlebury 15:16.53 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
49 Giannino, Matt JR-3 RIT 15:17.04 2013 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
50 Davis, Wade SR-4 Williams 15:17.09 Smith College Winter Classic 12/01/12
51 Inde, Aldis SO-2 Williams 15:17.15 Smith College Winter Classic 12/01/12
52 Morales, Alvaro JR-3 Amherst 15:18.11 Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #2 01/26/13
53 Ryan, Scott SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 15:18.22 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
54 Gupta, Saksham SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:18.45 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
55 Wahome, Stephen SR-4 Bridgewater St. 15:18.85 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
55 Rollfs, Mark SO-2 Rochester 15:18.85 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
57 Fussell, KC SO-2 Amherst 15:19.15 Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #2 01/26/13
58 Jordan, Matthew JR-3 MIT 15:19.57 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
59 Messina, Gary FR-1 Brockport St. 15:19.80 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13

60H

ECAC DIII   8.65
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Gibson, Terrence SO-2 Worcester State 8.04 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/08/13
2 Scalesse, Adam JR-3 Coast Guard 8.10 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/08/13
3 Alviene, Jake FR-1 Oneonta 8.15 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
4 Kastner, David SR-4 RPI 8.17 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
5 Bundy, Matt SO-2 Wesley 8.19 Frank Colden Invitational 02/02/13
6 Allen, Sheldon SO-2 Southern Maine 8.20 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
6 Campbell, Luke FR-1 Salisbury 8.20 George Mason Last Chance 02/24/13
8 Duncan, Jerome SR-4 Lebanon Valley 8.25 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
9 Williams, Eric FR-1 Fredonia St. 8.26 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
10 Chu, Kevin JR-3 Middlebury 8.28 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
10 Fredericks, Jacob JR-3 St. Lawrence 8.28 2013 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
12 Caughell, Carl SR-4 Fredonia St. 8.32 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
12 Lee, Cameron SR-4 RIT 8.32 2013 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
14 Ching, Daniel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8.34(55) UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
15 Farrell, Rob SO-2 Oneonta 8.35 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
16 Kelley, Benjamin JR-3 RIT 8.37 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
17 Forbes, Jarell SO-2 RIC 8.38(55) Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
17 Rountree, Chris SR-4 Ursinus 8.38 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
19 Truong, Duy SO-2 Worcester State 8.42 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
20 Horan, Matthew JR-3 Bridgewater St. 8.43 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
20 Ruffing, Shane JR-3 Utica 8.43 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
20 Servito, Victor SR-4 Stevens Institute 8.43 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
23 McKallagat, Jarret JR-3 Bates 8.46(55) Maine State Men's Indoor Championships 02/02/13
24 Haeuser, Anthony SR-4 Bates 8.49 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
25 Hardison, David SR-4 Bates 8.50 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
26 Forrest, Timothy JR-3 WPI 8.51 Beynon Invitational 01/19/13
27 Alvarez, Kris SO-2 Stevens Institute 8.52 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
27 Cariello, David SO-2 Moravian 8.52 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
27 Michaelis, Nils JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 8.52 Thomson Invitational @ UD 01/26/13
30 Newman, Richard SO-2 Salisbury 8.53 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/17/13
31 Djaja, Brian SR-4 MIT 8.54 MIT Alumni Meet 01/11/13
31 Palmer, Jaivon JR-3 Ramapo 8.54 Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
33 Wehner, Chris SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.55 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
34 Shortsleeve, Taylor SO-2 Middlebury 8.58 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
35 Blyden, Jabulani SR-4 Williams 8.59 2013 Yale Collegiate Invitational 01/12/13
36 Reynolds, Andre SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 8.61(55) Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
36 Avossa, Nick SO-2 Cortland St. 8.61 Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
36 Sweeper, Darryl SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.61 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
39 DeChristofaro, Wesley JR-3 WPI 8.62 Bowdoin 5-Way 01/12/13
39 Hoover, Andrew SO-2 Utica 8.62 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
39 Samoura, Laye SO-2 Williams 8.62 Tufts Stampede 02/01/13
42 Kaba, Michael FR-1 MIT 8.63 MIT Alumni Meet 01/11/13
42 Mu, Mu SO-2 Dickinson 8.63 NYU Team Challenge 01/19/13
42 Pfister, Zach SR-4 RIT 8.63 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
45 Lindacher, Jake FR-1 TCNJ 8.64(55) TCNJ/Rider Dual 2013 02/02/13
45 Lefort, Spencer SR-4 Fredonia St. 8.64 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
45 Parker, Rondel SO-2 Alvernia 8.64 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13

4 x 200 Relay

ECAC DIII   1:34.00
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Oneonta 1:29.84 # NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
2 Worcester State 1:30.23 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
3 CCNY 1:30.82 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
3 RIT 1:30.82 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
5 Bridgewater St. 1:31.06 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
6 Rochester 1:31.18 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
7 Rutgers-Newark 1:31.22 # NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
8 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:31.41 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
9 TCNJ 1:31.95 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
10 Ithaca 1:31.97 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
11 Ramapo 1:32.06 # 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
12 Buffalo State 1:32.26 2013 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/08/13
13 St. Lawrence 1:32.29 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
14 RPI 1:32.31 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
15 Rowan 1:32.58 # NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
16 Alvernia 1:32.68 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
17 Utica 1:32.84 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
17 Rutgers-Camden 1:32.84 Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13
19 Union (N.Y.) 1:32.99 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
20 USMMA 1:33.10 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
20 Williams 1:33.10 Smith College Winter Classic 12/01/12
22 Southern Maine 1:33.19 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
22 Widener 1:33.19 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
24 Alfred 1:33.27 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
25 St. John Fisher 1:33.37 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
26 Brockport St. 1:33.56 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
27 MIT 1:33.66 MIT Alumni Meet 01/11/13
28 Westfield State 1:33.77 Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
28 Emmanuel 1:33.77 USM Invite II 01/26/13
30 RIC 1:33.90 Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13

4 x 400 Relay

ECAC DIII   3:28.00
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 MIT 3:17.76 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
2 Williams 3:17.89 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/08/13
3 Cortland St. 3:20.45 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
4 Tufts 3:20.82 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
5 Southern Maine 3:21.94 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
6 Oneonta 3:22.59 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
7 TCNJ 3:22.94 # NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
8 Coast Guard 3:23.08 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
9 Emmanuel 3:23.13 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
10 Worcester State 3:23.31 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
11 Rowan 3:23.45 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
12 Carnegie Mellon 3:23.68 UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
13 RIC 3:23.89 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
14 UMass Dartmouth 3:23.94 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
15 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:24.07 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/15/12
16 Bates 3:24.43 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
17 Amherst 3:25.18 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
18 Rutgers-Camden 3:25.27 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
19 Ramapo 3:25.30 # 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
20 Ithaca 3:25.38 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
21 Salisbury 3:25.96 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/17/13
22 RPI 3:26.31 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
23 St. Lawrence 3:26.58 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
24 Buffalo State 3:26.97 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
25 Oswego State 3:27.04 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
26 Geneseo St. 3:27.15 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
27 Rochester 3:27.17 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
28 Eastern Conn. St. 3:27.22 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
29 Ursinus 3:27.31 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 12/07/12
30 WPI 3:27.74 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
31 Middlebury 3:27.77 2013 Dartmouth Relays College/Open 01/13/13

4 x 800 Relay

ECAC DIII   8:09.00
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Williams 7:46.42 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
2 Colby 7:51.98 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
3 Bates 7:52.83 Maine State Men's Indoor Championships 02/02/13
4 Tufts 7:53.27 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
5 RIT 7:53.37 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
5 Geneseo St. 7:53.37 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
7 Cortland St. 7:54.10 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
8 MIT 7:54.21 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
9 Buffalo State 7:54.74 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
10 Coast Guard 7:55.36 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
11 RPI 7:55.40 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
12 TCNJ 7:56.04 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
13 Oneonta 7:56.24 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
14 Franklin & Marshall 7:57.16 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
15 Southern Maine 7:57.68 Maine State Men's Indoor Championships 02/02/13
16 Amherst 7:58.06 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
17 Worcester State 7:58.49 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
18 Johns Hopkins 7:58.74 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
19 Rochester 7:58.75 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
20 Bowdoin 8:00.34 Maine State Men's Indoor Championships 02/02/13
21 Keene State 8:00.38 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
22 Bridgewater St. 8:01.47 Tufts Stampede 02/01/13
23 Ithaca 8:02.61 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
24 Fredonia St. 8:04.00 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
25 Ramapo 8:04.63 # NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
26 Dickinson 8:04.64 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
27 Brockport St. 8:05.96 Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
28 Middlebury 8:06.57 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
29 Emmanuel 8:06.77 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13

Distance Medley

ECAC DIII   10:38.00
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Geneseo St. 9:56.22 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
2 Bates 9:58.30 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
2 Tufts 9:58.30 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
4 MIT 10:00.05 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
5 RIT 10:02.74 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
6 Middlebury 10:03.37 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
7 Ithaca 10:09.55 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
8 St. Lawrence 10:10.08 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
9 Buffalo State 10:10.80 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
10 Bowdoin 10:12.46 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
11 Cortland St. 10:13.05 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
12 Conn College 10:13.31 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
13 Wesleyan 10:15.13 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
14 Carnegie Mellon 10:16.08 UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
15 Fredonia St. 10:18.51 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
16 Dickinson 10:20.50 SU Open 02/15/13
17 Oswego State 10:21.51 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
18 Brockport St. 10:23.19 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
19 TCNJ 10:24.37 # NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
20 RPI 10:24.47 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
21 Brandeis 10:25.96 UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
22 Oneonta 10:26.62 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
23 Johns Hopkins 10:27.34 # 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
24 WPI 10:28.85 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
25 Southern Maine 10:28.95 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
26 RIC 10:29.37 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
27 Williams 10:30.98 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
28 Rochester 10:33.71 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
29 Rowan 10:36.49 Collegeville Indoor Classic 01/18/13
30 Gwynedd-Mercy 10:37.61 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
31 Emmanuel 10:37.90 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
32 Ramapo 10:37.91 Wheaton Indoor Invitational 01/19/13
33 Bridgewater St. 10:38.00 Wheaton Indoor Invitational 01/19/13

High Jump

ECAC DIII   1.93m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Turner, Justin SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 7' 0.25" 2.14m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
2 Jones, Adam SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6' 9.75" 2.08m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
3 Dorren, Jamie SO-2 RIT 6' 9.5" 2.07m 2013 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
3 Silber, Stephen JR-3 RPI 6' 9.5" 2.07m 2013 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
5 Miller, Tim SO-2 Stockton 6' 8.75" 2.05m NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
6 Hart, Tylor SO-2 UMass Boston 6' 8.25" 2.04m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
6 Joyce, Brandon FR-1 Brockport St. 6' 8.25" 2.04m Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
8 Pinto, Robert SO-2 Stevens Institute 6' 8" 2.03m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
8 Riley, Eric SO-2 St. John Fisher 6' 8" 2.03m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
10 Germain, David SO-2 Worcester State 6' 6.75" 2.00m Harvard Open 12/08/12
10 McDermott, Michael SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6' 6.75" 2.00m 2013 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/19/13
10 McMillan-Moss, Keilan FR-1 Cobleskill 6' 6.75" 2.00m Harvard Open 12/08/12
10 Stinson, Xavier FR-1 Salisbury 6' 6.75" 2.00m George Mason Last Chance 02/24/13
10 Wilkins, Brendan JR-3 Ithaca 6' 6.75" 2.00m NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
15 Johnson, Andrew JR-3 Worcester State 6' 6.25" 1.99m Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
16 Kane, Brian JR-3 St. Lawrence 6' 6" 1.98m Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #2 01/26/13
16 Scott, Mike SR-4 St. Lawrence 6' 6" 1.98m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
18 Blair, Michael SR-4 Tufts 6' 5.5" 1.97m Tufts Stampede 02/01/13
19 Lefort, Spencer SR-4 Fredonia St. 6' 5" 1.96m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
19 Mineo, Giuseppe JR-3 Rowan 6' 5" 1.96m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
21 Fitzgibbon, Robert SR-4 Westfield State 6' 4.75" 1.95m Harvard Open 12/08/12
21 Godette, Travon FR-1 Westfield State 6' 4.75" 1.95m Harvard Open 12/08/12
21 Jones, Darius SO-2 Ursinus 6' 4.75" 1.95m Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
21 Macmannis, Conor SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6' 4.75" 1.95m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/25/13
25 Athias, Andrew SO-2 RIT 6' 4.25" 1.94m 2013 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
25 Flynn, PJ JR-3 Cortland St. 6' 4.25" 1.94m Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
25 Gardner, Kevin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6' 4.25" 1.94m Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
25 Heberling, Jonathan SR-4 Moravian 6' 4.25" 1.94m Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
25 Storey, Ryan SR-4 Southern Maine 6' 4.25" 1.94m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
25 Strait, Mathieu SR-4 RPI 6' 4.25" 1.94m 2013 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
25 Taverne, Luke SO-2 Geneseo St. 6' 4.25" 1.94m Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
25 Walsh, Ryan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6' 4.25" 1.94m 2012 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet #1 12/01/12
33 Amado, Aaron SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6' 4" 1.93m Tufts Stampede 02/01/13
33 Cassin, Isaiah JR-3 Alfred 6' 4" 1.93m RIT Early Season Invitational 12/06/12
33 Cox, Dustin SR-4 Oneonta 6' 4" 1.93m Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
33 Galloway, Jameel SR-4 WPI 6' 4" 1.93m Bowdoin 5-Way 01/12/13
33 Gattereau, Craig SO-2 Southern Maine 6' 4" 1.93m Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
33 London, Jake JR-3 Hamilton 6' 4" 1.93m Hamilton College Invitational 02/09/13
33 Motherway, Billy SR-4 Manhattanville 6' 4" 1.93m Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #3 02/02/13
33 Paek, Joseph FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6' 4" 1.93m Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/15/13
33 Patzer, Carl FR-1 Buffalo State 6' 4" 1.93m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
33 Ross, Daniel SO-2 Worcester State 6' 4" 1.93m Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
33 Wainman, Eric SO-2 Bates 6' 4" 1.93m Maine State Men's Indoor Championships 02/02/13

Pole Vault

ECAC DIII   4.55m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Ferrara, Zach SR-4 Brockport St. 16' 8.25" 5.09m NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/08/13
2 Bilka, Dylan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 16' 1.75" 4.92m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
3 Gauger, Thomas SR-4 Westfield State 16' 0.5" 4.89m NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/08/13
4 Alorro, Julio SR-4 TCNJ 15' 9.75" 4.82m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
5 Ten Eyck, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 15' 9" 4.80m SUNY Cortland Winter Invite 01/26/13
6 Vafadari, Cyrus SR-4 MIT 15' 8.25" 4.78m New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
7 Lazor, Adam SR-4 Ramapo 15' 5" 4.70m NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
7 Nakanishi, Brad SR-4 Tufts 15' 5" 4.70m Tufts Indoor Invitational #1 01/12/13
9 Brower, Robert SR-4 Cortland St. 15' 3.75" 4.67m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
9 Hoey, Brad SO-2 Ramapo 15' 3.75" 4.67m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
9 Winkler, Orion SR-4 Southern Maine 15' 3.75" 4.67m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
12 Saylor, Mark SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 15' 3.5" 4.66m Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational 02/02/13
13 Verderber, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 15' 3" 4.65m UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
14 Wolhaupter, Ben JR-3 Coast Guard 15' 1" 4.60m Tufts Stampede 02/01/13
15 Alexis, Wlajimir SR-4 Hamilton 15' 0.25" 4.58m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
16 Coleman, Mick JR-3 Widener 14' 11" 4.55m MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
16 Giglio, Juan FR-1 TCNJ 14' 11" 4.55m Thomson Invitational @ UD 01/26/13
16 Hinojosa, Johnny Ray SR-4 Williams 14' 11" 4.55m New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
16 Wisener, John JR-3 Bates 14' 11" 4.55m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13

Long Jump

ECAC DIII   6.70m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Cox, Cory SO-2 Buffalo State 24' 0.75" 7.33m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
2 Athias, Andrew SO-2 RIT 23' 7.5" 7.20m 2013 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
2 Joint, Kris JR-3 Moravian 23' 7.5" 7.20m Princeton Invite 02/16/13
4 Hernandez-Green, Andre FR-1 Cortland St. 23' 6.75" 7.18m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
5 Winter, Shaun JR-3 Buffalo State 23' 6" 7.16m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
6 Bruno, Ricky FR-1 Alvernia 23' 3.25" 7.09m MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
7 Moore, Marquis SR-4 RIT 23' 2" 7.06m RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
8 Ruginski, Jamie SO-2 Southern Maine 23' 1.25" 7.04m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
9 Pete, Richard SO-2 Buffalo State 23' 0.5" 7.02m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
10 DeChristofaro, Wesley JR-3 WPI 22' 11.25" 6.99m Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #1 12/01/12
10 Dolhancryk, Nick SR-4 Widener 22' 11.25" 6.99m MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
12 Ajayi, Gbola SR-4 Tufts 22' 9.25" 6.94m New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
13 Espinosa, Brian SO-2 Bridgewater St. 22' 9" 6.93m New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
14 Diessongo, Thierry SO-2 CCNY 22' 7.75" 6.90m CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/13
14 Vincent, Lewis JR-3 Delaware Valley 22' 7.75" 6.90m MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
16 Pugh, Mickeal SO-2 Lebanon Valley 22' 6.25" 6.86m MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
17 Diallo, Boubacar FR-1 Rochester 22' 5.25" 6.84m Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
18 Kuberka, Jonathan FR-1 Rochester 22' 5" 6.83m Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
19 Jebb, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22' 3.75" 6.80m 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
20 Maiolo, Josh SO-2 Oswego State 22' 2.5" 6.77m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
20 Samaroo, Jamal SO-2 St. Lawrence 22' 2.5" 6.77m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
22 LeRoy, Erik SR-4 Cortland St. 22' 2.25" 6.76m Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
22 Naticchia, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22' 2.25" 6.76m Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
24 Heberling, Jonathan SR-4 Moravian 22' 1.5" 6.74m 21st Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/02/13
24 Rountree, Chris SR-4 Ursinus 22' 1.5" 6.74m Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
26 Graham, Robert SO-2 Ramapo 22' 1" 6.73m NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
27 Brown, Ackeme SR-4 Ramapo 22' 0.75" 6.72m Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
27 Young, Brandon SO-2 Alvernia 22' 0.75" 6.72m MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
29 Cox, Dustin SR-4 Oneonta 22' 0.25" 6.71m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
29 Gibson, Terrence SO-2 Worcester State 22' 0.25" 6.71m Brown University Alden Invitational 12/01/12
29 Lamarre, Alix JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22' 0.25" 6.71m NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
29 Truong, Duy SO-2 Worcester State 22' 0.25" 6.71m Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
29 Wiley, Caleb SR-4 Lebanon Valley 22' 0.25" 6.71m MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
34 Cariello, David SO-2 Moravian 21' 11.75" 6.70m 21st Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/02/13
34 Maley, Brian SR-4 Ithaca 21' 11.75" 6.70m Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13

Triple Jump

ECAC DIII   13.50m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Joint, Kris JR-3 Moravian 48' 11" 14.91m Princeton Invite 02/16/13
2 Ruginski, Jamie SO-2 Southern Maine 48' 10.75" 14.90m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
3 Ajayi, Gbola SR-4 Tufts 48' 4" 14.73m NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/08/13
4 D'Aiutolo, Steve SR-4 TCNJ 47' 10" 14.58m TCNJ/Rider Dual 2013 02/02/13
5 Pete, Richard SO-2 Buffalo State 47' 7" 14.50m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
6 Flynn, PJ JR-3 Cortland St. 47' 5.75" 14.47m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
6 Moore, Marquis SR-4 RIT 47' 5.75" 14.47m 2013 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
8 Rountree, Chris SR-4 Ursinus 47' 4.25" 14.43m Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
9 Amado, Craig JR-3 RIC 47' 3.75" 14.42m Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
10 Nkama, Samuel SR-4 CCNY 47' 1" 14.35m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
11 Danner-Hicks, Joshua JR-3 Bridgewater St. 47' 0.75" 14.34m New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
12 Diallo, Boubacar FR-1 Rochester 46' 10.25" 14.28m Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
13 Gayle, Khiary FR-1 Nazareth 46' 9.5" 14.26m Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
14 Flowers, Darius SR-4 Gallaudet 46' 9" 14.25m George Mason Last Chance 02/24/13
15 King, Travis SR-4 Moravian 46' 8" 14.22m 21st Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/02/13
16 Richardson, Ray SO-2 Buffalo State 46' 4" 14.12m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
17 Motley, David FR-1 MIT 46' 1.25" 14.05m Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
18 Richardson, Antonio SO-2 Widener 45' 7.25" 13.90m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
19 Jebb, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 45' 7" 13.89m New Year's Invitational 12/09/12
20 Joyce, Brandon FR-1 Brockport St. 45' 6.5" 13.88m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
21 Young, Brandon SO-2 Alvernia 45' 6.25" 13.87m MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
22 Sinclair, Kenny SO-2 Cortland St. 45' 5.75" 13.86m Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
23 Samaroo, Jamal SO-2 St. Lawrence 45' 4.25" 13.82m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
24 Ruffing, Shane JR-3 Utica 45' 3.5" 13.80m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
25 Mullen, Sean SO-2 Oneonta 45' 2.5" 13.78m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
26 Abdul, Hamza SR-4 UMass Boston 45' 1" 13.74m Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
27 Grant, Daquan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 45' 0.25" 13.72m Molloy College Lions Invitational 02/15/13
28 Monroe, Lamar FR-1 Wesley 44' 9.75" 13.66m Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/01/12
29 DeChristofaro, Wesley JR-3 WPI 44' 8.25" 13.62m New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
30 Cox, Cory SO-2 Buffalo State 44' 7.5" 13.60m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
31 Fuehring, Jason FR-1 Moravian 44' 4" 13.51m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
31 Ofosu, Michael SR-4 Cortland St. 44' 4" 13.51m Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
31 Owumi, Justin JR-3 Colby 44' 4" 13.51m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13

Shot Put

ECAC DIII   14.35m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Pless, David SR-4 Bates 61' 0.25" 18.60m 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
2 Enos, Sean SO-2 Bates 56' 4" 17.17m Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
3 McPherson, Mike SR-4 Bridgewater St. 55' 8.5" 16.98m Harvard Open 12/08/12
4 Fox, Joe SO-2 Oneonta 54' 8.75" 16.68m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
5 Recla, Mike SO-2 Widener 52' 0.5" 15.86m 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
6 Erra-Hernandez, Zachary JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 51' 11" 15.82m Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13
7 Williamson, Brian SO-2 Tufts 51' 10" 15.80m Tufts Stampede 02/01/13
8 Keels, Antoine SO-2 Brockport St. 51' 3.75" 15.64m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
9 Roth, J.D. SO-2 Oneonta 50' 11.5" 15.53m Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
10 Cawley, Stephan JR-3 Bridgewater St. 50' 9.5" 15.48m New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
11 McMurdo, Matt JR-3 Salisbury 50' 2.75" 15.31m Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
12 Ganschow, Brendon JR-3 Brockport St. 50' 2.5" 15.30m RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
13 DiPascale, Ryan SO-2 Salisbury 49' 7.25" 15.12m Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/17/13
14 Canonico, Dane SR-4 Albright 49' 0.25" 14.94m MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
15 Alexis, Elston JR-3 Medgar Evers 48' 11.75" 14.93m Wesleyan Invitational #1 12/01/12
16 Jang, Mike SR-4 Farmingdale St. 48' 8.25" 14.84m NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
17 Kohles, Glenn FR-1 Rowan 48' 7.5" 14.82m NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
18 Brandso, Grunde FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 48' 5.5" 14.77m New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
19 Keach, Benjamin SO-2 Keene State 48' 5.25" 14.76m 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/02/13
20 Donathan, Gavin SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 48' 4.75" 14.75m President's Athletic Cup 02/21/13
21 Cheek, Nathan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 48' 4" 14.73m UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
22 Durant, Mason SO-2 Springfield 48' 3.5" 14.72m Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #1 12/01/12
23 Harvey, Orlando JR-3 Springfield 48' 2.75" 14.70m Harvard Open 12/08/12
24 Haynes, Mike SR-4 RIT 48' 1.75" 14.67m 2013 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
25 Yeastedt, Tyler SO-2 RPI 47' 10.5" 14.59m 2013 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
26 Borreli, Zachary JR-3 RPI 47' 10" 14.58m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
27 Socci, Jesse SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 47' 8" 14.53m 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/02/13
28 Cerminara, John SR-4 PSU-Behrend 47' 7.75" 14.52m SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open 01/19/13
28 Margitza, Nick FR-1 Bates 47' 7.75" 14.52m Maine State Men's Indoor Championships 02/02/13
28 Torres, Justin SR-4 Cortland St. 47' 7.75" 14.52m Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
31 Pilato, Gino SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 47' 6.25" 14.48m UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
32 Gilboy, John SR-4 Colby 47' 5.25" 14.46m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
33 Koehler, Kyle FR-1 St. John Fisher 47' 5" 14.45m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
34 Gosier, Pat SO-2 Brockport St. 47' 4.25" 14.43m RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
35 Green, Anthony SO-2 Widener 47' 3.75" 14.42m MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13

Weight Throw

ECAC DIII   15.35m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Pless, David SR-4 Bates 65' 11.5" 20.10m Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
2 Desrochers, Zachary SR-4 Fitchburg St. 62' 5.25" 19.03m New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
3 Yancy, Curtis SR-4 Tufts 61' 8.5" 18.81m Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/11/13
4 Solomon, Eric JR-3 Widener 60' 0.5" 18.30m NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/08/13
5 Enos, Sean SO-2 Bates 59' 7.75" 18.18m Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
6 Dayton, John JR-3 Springfield 59' 3" 18.06m Bowdoin Quad II 01/19/13
7 Jang, Mike SR-4 Farmingdale St. 57' 10.5" 17.64m Molloy College Lions Invitational 02/15/13
8 Roth, J.D. SO-2 Oneonta 57' 4.25" 17.48m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
9 Weinert, Pat SO-2 Oneonta 57' 2.75" 17.44m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
10 Williams, Tyler SO-2 Widener 56' 0.5" 17.08m MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
11 Streeter, Josh SO-2 Alvernia 54' 10.75" 16.73m Kutztown Collegiate Invitational 01/11/13
12 Brown, Edward SR-4 Farmingdale St. 54' 9.5" 16.70m 2012 CTC Relays 12/02/12
13 Cheek, Nathan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 54' 1" 16.48m CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans 02/02/13
14 Blaisdell, A.J. SR-4 St. Lawrence 54' 0" 16.46m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
14 Haynes, Mike SR-4 RIT 54' 0" 16.46m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
16 Fox, Joe SO-2 Oneonta 53' 8.5" 16.37m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
17 Bondurant, Thomas JR-3 Coast Guard 53' 5.5" 16.29m New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
18 McPherson, Mike SR-4 Bridgewater St. 53' 5" 16.28m Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
18 Prendergast, Tyler JR-3 Cortland St. 53' 5" 16.28m Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
20 Wilson, Shawn SR-4 Cortland St. 52' 11" 16.13m Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
21 Figueroa, Andre FR-1 Tufts 52' 10" 16.10m Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/11/13
22 Kraemer, Andrew JR-3 Stevens Institute 52' 9.5" 16.09m Monmouth MAC Classic 12/01/12
23 Martel, Nate SO-2 WPI 52' 5.25" 15.98m Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #1 12/01/12
24 Bilentschuk, Sebastian SR-4 Worcester State 51' 8.5" 15.76m New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
25 Cummins, Edward FR-1 RIC 51' 7.75" 15.74m Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
26 Margitza, Nick FR-1 Bates 51' 1.75" 15.59m Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
27 Feldman, Gary JR-3 WPI 51' 1.5" 15.58m Bowdoin 5-Way 01/12/13
28 Keels, Antoine SO-2 Brockport St. 50' 11" 15.52m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
29 Andrews, Peter FR-1 Springfield 50' 10" 15.49m Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/11/13
30 Murphy, Brendan SR-4 Geneseo St. 50' 8.25" 15.45m RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
31 Hicks, Dwight JR-3 Utica 50' 4.75" 15.36m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/13

Heptathlon

ECAC DIII   1
Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
1 Lefort, Spencer SR-4 Fredonia St. 4921 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
2 Blair, Michael SR-4 Tufts 4900 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
3 Hardison, David SR-4 Bates 4737 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
4 Servito, Victor SR-4 Stevens Institute 4695 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
4 Svoboda, Alec SR-4 Ithaca 4695 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
6 Depo, Ben SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4675 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
7 Wainman, Eric SO-2 Bates 4612 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
8 Sliwoski, Jason SO-2 Worcester State 4593 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
9 Ellis, Samuel JR-3 RPI 4505 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
10 Forbes, Jarell SO-2 RIC 4499 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
11 Cornelius, Devin FR-1 St. John Fisher 4489 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
12 Kosack, Clay JR-3 Coast Guard 4452 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
13 Stadtmueller, Shane SR-4 Alfred 4425 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
14 Wright, Jonathan FR-1 TCNJ 4369 Princeton Heptathlon 01/30/13
15 Osborne, Andrew JR-3 Tufts 4357 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
16 Richardson, Jon SR-4 Rochester 4342 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
17 Orzol, Lee SO-2 DeSales 4335 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
18 London, Jake JR-3 Hamilton 4289 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
19 Arrindell, Radford SR-4 Ithaca 4288 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
20 Mizerak, Jordan JR-3 MIT 4182 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
21 Riley, Eric SO-2 St. John Fisher 4144 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
22 Genco, Chris SO-2 Bowdoin 4104 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
22 Rice, Patrick FR-1 Rochester 4104 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
24 Cox, Dustin SR-4 Oneonta 4091 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
25 Jebb, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4052 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
26 Spadaro, Michael SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4046 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
27 Davis, Kieran SR-4 RPI 4027 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
28 Herwig, Andrew FR-1 Colby 4017 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
29 Johnson, Jason JR-3 Southern Maine 3988 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
30 Gajewski, Tyler FR-1 Fredonia St. 3982 Spartan Early Bird Combined Event 12/08/12
31 Dalzell, Matthew FR-1 Rochester 3976 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
32 Maniscalco, Vincent FR-1 St. Lawrence 3948 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
33 Jones, Chris SO-2 Utica 3939 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
34 Walsh, Ryan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3925 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
35 Nguyen, Dennis JR-3 Widener 3893 # 2013 Widener Indoor Invitational 01/31/13
36 Ferguson, Mykel JR-3 Alfred 3864 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
37 Yau, Allan SO-2 Tufts 3863 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
38 Kerner, Ryan FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 3786 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
39 Fullerton, Aidan FR-1 Geneseo St. 3778 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
40 Drake, Taylor JR-3 Cobleskill 3757 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
41 McCloskey, Kal SO-2 Widener 3738 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
42 Moyer, James FR-1 Cortland St. 3719 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
43 Accuosti, Thomas SR-4 RPI 3715 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
44 Lloyd, Cody FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3711 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
45 Senseney, Tom SR-4 Gettysburg 3707 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
46 Fenlon, Matt SO-2 RPI 3669 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
47 Imperi, Douglas SO-2 Fredonia St. 3658 Spartan Early Bird Combined Event 12/08/12
48 Colvin, Shane SO-2 Brockport St. 3642 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
49 Smith, Bryan JR-3 Cortland St. 3602 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
50 Simons, Conor FR-1 Middlebury 3590 # Vermont vs. Middlebury 01/17/13
51 Martell, Joshua SO-2 St. Lawrence 3568 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
52 Conley, Devin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3553 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
53 Rollow, Russell FR-1 Dickinson 3550 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
54 Choi, Alex JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 3548 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
55 Reutter, Scott JR-3 Muhlenberg 3489 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
56 Karys, Alex FR-1 Tufts 3456 Tufts Stampede 02/01/13
57 Stelmach, Adrian FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3419 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
58 Smith, Gary FR-1 McDaniel 3347 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
59 Clifford, Ben SR-4 Rochester 3333 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
60 Greene, Kevin SR-4 Lebanon Valley 3326 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
61 Munyan, Ben FR-1 McDaniel 3250 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
62 Tyson, Nick JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3080 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
63 Fischetti, Nick FR-1 Conn College 3078 Tufts Stampede 02/01/13
64 Pryzant, Reid FR-1 Williams 3047 Tufts Stampede 02/01/13
65 Contestabile, Justin FR-1 Cobleskill 2985 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
66 Hovey, Justin SO-2 Southern Maine 2953 Bates Invitational & Multi 01/18/13
67 Dunay, Sam FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2951 Bates Invitational & Multi 01/18/13
68 Kelly, Kyle JR-3 Oneonta 2936 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
69 Verhasselt, Eric SR-4 Swarthmore 2897 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
70 Haneberg, Patrick FR-1 Tufts 2836 Tufts Stampede 02/01/13
71 Binotto, Dante FR-1 Cortland St. 2785 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
72 Murray, Joseph SO-2 Ursinus 2781 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
73 Brower, Robert SR-4 Cortland St. 2767 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
74 Fleming, Thomas SO-2 Widener 2737 # 2013 Widener Indoor Invitational 01/31/13
75 Taylor, Dan SR-4 DeSales 2498 # 2013 Widener Indoor Invitational 01/31/13
76 O'Connor, James SO-2 TCNJ 2410 Princeton Heptathlon 01/30/13
77 Hinds, Andre FR-1 Gettysburg 2371 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
78 Bellomo, Brendan SO-2 Ursinus 2140 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13