Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2012)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2011)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2010)
ICON KEY:
SUNYAC
DISPLAYING
SUNYAC
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Brockport St.
Buffalo State
Cortland St.
Fredonia
Oneonta
Oswego State
Plattsburgh St.
SUNY Geneseo
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abad, Chaz (M) - Geneseo St.
Abdush-Shahid, Hamza (M) - Buffalo State
Adams, Eric (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Adams, Kenise (F) - Oneonta
Adickes, Rich (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Ajayi, Deborah (F) - Oswego State
Ajisafe, Babatunde (M) - Buffalo State
Aldrich, Courtney (F) - Brockport St.
Aldridge, Mary (F) - Geneseo St.
Allen, Myla (F) - Buffalo State
Alviene, Jake (M) - Oneonta
Amengual, Cody (M) - Cortland St.
Anstett, Sarah (F) - Geneseo St.
Anthes, Hannah (F) - Cortland St.
Archie, Damian (M) - Oswego State
Auguste, Carla (F) - Cortland St.
Austin, Casey (M) - Cortland St.
Averill, Christen (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Avossa, Nick (M) - Cortland St.
Bacher, Aimee (F) - Geneseo St.
Baird, Rob (M) - Oneonta
Baker, Andrew (M) - Brockport St.
Baldwin, Andy (M) - Oswego State
Balzano, Kailyn (F) - Cortland St.
Banks, Eric (M) - Cortland St.
Bannister, Brian (M) - Buffalo State
Barney, Grant (M) - Brockport St.
Bausinger, Shannon (F) - Brockport St.
Beach, Erin (F) - Brockport St.
Beaton, Leslie (F) - Fredonia
Becker, Austin (M) - Buffalo State
Behlmaier, Jen (F) - Brockport St.
Belizaire, Shaquan (M) - Buffalo State
Bell, Nicole (F) - Cortland St.
bell, sawyer (M) - Fredonia
Bender, Gabriel (M) - Brockport St.
Bennett, Jack (M) - Fredonia
Bergere, Adrian (M) - Geneseo St.
Bermudez, Nicole (F) - Cortland St.
Bernstein, Jimmy (M) - Oneonta
Bernstein, Sean (M) - Oneonta
Berube, Jay (M) - Oneonta
Besso, Ian (M) - Geneseo St.
Bicocchi, John (M) - Brockport St.
Bielli, Sammy (F) - Oswego State
Binotto, Dante (M) - Cortland St.
Biondi, Carly (F) - Geneseo St.
Biscardi, Joseph (M) - Geneseo St.
Blazey, Joe (M) - Cortland St.
Blomback, Kayla (F) - Cortland St.
Boburka, Kacy (F) - Oneonta
Bodratti, Lisa (F) - Cortland St.
Boehmer, Garrett (M) - Brockport St.
Bohunicky, Andrew (M) - Oneonta
Bohunicky, David (M) - Oneonta
Boncore, Jasmine (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Bonnell, Sarah (F) - Cortland St.
Bott, Katie (F) - Oswego State
Bracco, Lauren (F) - Oneonta
Bradstreet, Amanda (F) - Cortland St.
Brandt, Kaitlyn (F) - Oneonta
Breeding, Lindsey (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Brennan, Alex (M) - Fredonia
Brennan, Ryan (M) - Oswego State
Bridgewater, Christopher (M) - Oswego State
Brimstein, Alex (M) - Geneseo St.
Bromm, Kelly (F) - Cortland St.
Brooks, Sabrina (F) - Buffalo State
Brower, Robert (M) - Cortland St.
Brown, Ryan (M) - Brockport St.
Brown, Zachary (M) - Brockport St.
Bruce, Rachel (F) - Geneseo St.
Brundige, Carly (F) - Oswego State
Budd, Lexi (F) - Cortland St.
Bulson, Regina (F) - Cortland St.
Bundick, Rebecca (F) - Cortland St.
Burke, Kelly (F) - Cortland St.
Burke, Kelly (F) - Brockport St.
Buscaglia, Kyle (M) - Oswego State
Calado, Matt (M) - Oneonta
Calamia, Rob (M) - Cortland St.
Calandra, Tom (M) - Cortland St.
Callahan, Brianna (F) - Cortland St.
Caracciolo, Deanna (F) - Oneonta
Carlino, Lauren (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Carr, Joe (M) - Oneonta
Carroll, Noah (M) - Oswego State
Carter, Chris (M) - Geneseo St.
Carter, Kheiyasa (F) - Oswego State
Casey, Finbar (M) - Cortland St.
Castrogivanni, Joanna (F) - Geneseo St.
Catalano, Andrew (M) - Geneseo St.
Catalioto, Stephanie (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Caughell, Carl (M) - Fredonia
Chambers, Tim (M) - Geneseo St.
Chaplin, Seland (F) - Buffalo State
Chapman, Joe (M) - Geneseo St.
Chartrand, Michelle (F) - Oneonta
Chen, Winny (F) - Geneseo St.
Chin, Hsin (M) - Fredonia
Chirico, Alex (M) - Brockport St.
Choi, Alex (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Christonikos, Chelsea (F) - Oneonta
Clancy, Michael (M) - Oneonta
Clark, Anna (F) - Oneonta
Clark, Trisha (F) - Cortland St.
Cleary-Krell, Jesse (M) - Geneseo St.
Cocchiara, Amanda (F) - Fredonia
Cocchieri, Brittany (F) - Oneonta
Colas, Todd (M) - Buffalo State
Collins, Kyle (M) - Fredonia
Collins, Liam (M) - Geneseo St.
Colvin, Shane (M) - Brockport St.
Comden, Brandon (M) - Oswego State
Conant, Gabrielle (F) - Cortland St.
Conti, Alissa (F) - Fredonia
Cook, Savannah (F) - Brockport St.
Coon, Colleen (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Coon, Josh (M) - Brockport St.
Coon, Robert (M) - Geneseo St.
Cooney, Shayna (F) - Buffalo State
Corbine, Matt (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Cotey, Emily (F) - Cortland St.
Cottone, Sarah (F) - Oneonta
Cox, Cory (M) - Buffalo State
Cox, Dustin (M) - Oneonta
Crannage, Hilary (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Crise, Alex (M) - Fredonia
Crocetti, Noelle (F) - Oswego State
Cuevo, Diahann (F) - Geneseo St.
Culhane, Kerri (F) - Cortland St.
Cummings, Rosi (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Cummiskey, Emily (F) - Fredonia
DalCais, Brittany (F) - Oswego State
Dambacher, Anna (F) - Fredonia
Damiani, Steve (M) - Cortland St.
Daugherty, Ryan (M) - Brockport St.
Davis, Deirdre (F) - Oneonta
Davis, Savannah (F) - Plattsburgh St.
DeBoever, Nathaniel (M) - Geneseo St.
DeCaro, Emily (F) - Cortland St.
DeClerck, Cole (M) - Geneseo St.
DeGarmo, Marshall (M) - Geneseo St.
Delligatti, Michael (M) - Oneonta
DenBleyker, Steven (M) - Oswego State
DeNovio, Emily (F) - Oneonta
Depo, Ben (M) - Plattsburgh St.
DeRue, Stephanie (F) - Geneseo St.
Desens, Nicole (F) - Fredonia
Deshaies, Emma (F) - Geneseo St.
DeShaies, Emma (F) - Geneseo St.
Devine, Meghan (F) - Fredonia
Didas, Mike (M) - Oneonta
Diehl, Laura (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Diggs, Anthony (M) - Cortland St.
DiMura, Allie (F) - Oneonta
Donkor, Kow (M) - Fredonia
Dorset, Erin (F) - Geneseo St.
Doyle, Mariel (F) - Oneonta
Driscoll, Kelley (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Drollette, Brian (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Dubowski, Katie (F) - Brockport St.
Duffer, Karlee (F) - Oswego State
Duggan, Tara (F) - Oneonta
Dumbleton, Bernice (F) - Brockport St.
Duncanson, William (M) - Geneseo St.
Dunham, Jazmin (F) - Buffalo State
Duroe, Kiersten (F) - Cortland St.
Duval, Corey (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Dycha, Andrea (F) - Buffalo State
Dye, Ameena (F) - Cortland St.
Dziuba, Greg (M) - Brockport St.
Eberl, Taylor (M) - Buffalo State
Ehmann, Katie (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Eikeseth, Dayna (F) - Cortland St.
Ekweremuba, Chinessa (F) - Geneseo St.
Ellis, Karina (F) - Oneonta
Engels, Kim (F) - Brockport St.
Eriksson, Heather (F) - Cortland St.
Fairbanks, Alexis (F) - Cortland St.
Fannon, Pat (M) - Cortland St.
Farrell, Rob (M) - Oneonta
Favors, Darius (M) - Brockport St.
Felice, Sabrina (F) - Oneonta
Ferrara, Zach (M) - Brockport St.
Fiacco, Jenna (F) - Fredonia
Fischman, Colleen (F) - Cortland St.
Flach, Jason (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Fleming, Lauren (F) - Oswego State
Fletcher, Cory (M) - Buffalo State
Flynn, Kyle (M) - Brockport St.
Flynn, PJ (M) - Cortland St.
Foltz, Kim (F) - Fredonia
Ford, Jeremiah (M) - Oneonta
Ford, Whitney (F) - Cortland St.
Foster, Kyle (M) - Buffalo State
Fox, Joe (M) - Oneonta
Fox, Ryan (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Francia, Peter (M) - Fredonia
Fresco, Nick (M) - Buffalo State
Fritsch, Cassidy (F) - Fredonia
Fugazot, Dan (M) - Cortland St.
Fullerton, Aidan (M) - Geneseo St.
Gabriel, Billy (M) - Geneseo St.
Gadway, Amanda (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Gadway, Ashley (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Gajewski, Tyler (M) - Fredonia
Gallant, Bobby (M) - Oneonta
Gallery, Meaghan (F) - Geneseo St.
Ganschow, Brendon (M) - Brockport St.
Garcia, Melique (M) - Cortland St.
Garren, Josh (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Gaspary, Mikayla (F) - Cortland St.
Geiser, Kevin (M) - Fredonia
Genovesi, Marielle (F) - Oneonta
George, Anthony (M) - Geneseo St.
Geraci, Donato (M) - Oneonta
Ghent, Andrew (M) - Buffalo State
Gibbons, Alex (M) - Brockport St.
Gilyard, Kyle (M) - Oswego State
Glymph, Treasure (F) - Buffalo State
Goebel, Ben (M) - Fredonia
Goodberlet, Kathleen (F) - Fredonia
Goodman, Cassie (F) - Geneseo St.
Gosier, Pat (M) - Brockport St.
Gottstine, Kristen (F) - Geneseo St.
Grable, Alexis (F) - Cortland St.
Grace, Megan (F) - Brockport St.
Graham, Rashiem (M) - Buffalo State
Granger, Jonathyn (M) - Cortland St.
Gray, Abbey (F) - Cortland St.
Greenberg, Andrew (M) - Cortland St.
Greenberg, Evan (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Gregg, Andrew (M) - Oneonta
Griewisch, Hailey (F) - Fredonia
Griffith, Stephen (M) - Brockport St.
Grolley, Roxanne (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Guerrer, Darnelle (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Guerriero, Brian (M) - Cortland St.
Haag, Chelsea (F) - Fredonia
Hahn, Alex (M) - Geneseo St.
Hamilton, John (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Hanlon, Ksenia (F) - Cortland St.
Hannahan, Amy (F) - Oswego State
Harmon, Robert (M) - Geneseo St.
Harper, Africa (F) - Cortland St.
Harrigan, Kristen (F) - Oswego State
Harvey, Chris (M) - Oneonta
Harvey, Justin (M) - Cortland St.
Haskins, Tom (M) - Oneonta
Hayes, Andrew (M) - Geneseo St.
Hayward, Cal (M) - Fredonia
Hayward, Connor (M) - Fredonia
Hedderman, Dylan (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Heenan, Brigid (F) - Geneseo St.
Henry, Liz (F) - Cortland St.
Henry, Sasha (F) - Buffalo State
Herholtz, Michael (M) - Oswego State
Hernandez, Jose (M) - Oneonta
Hernandez, llaney (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Hernandez-Green, Andre (M) - Cortland St.
Herron, Joshua (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Hess, Laura (F) - Fredonia
Hess, Zakk (M) - Fredonia
Hintz, Ava (F) - Cortland St.
Hitchcock, Marisa (F) - Oneonta
Hoffer, Devin (M) - Brockport St.
Hoffman, Nicholas (M) - Geneseo St.
Hofle, Gina (F) - Cortland St.
Hogan, Elizabeth (F) - Brockport St.
Hoh, Allison (F) - Geneseo St.
Hollander, Lianna (F) - Brockport St.
Holt, Sally (F) - Brockport St.
Hoover, Kristine (F) - Brockport St.
Hopkins, Shannon (F) - Oneonta
Hopkins, Tom (M) - Cortland St.
Horton, Harper (F) - Fredonia
Hotchkiss, Alana (F) - Cortland St.
Hotchkiss, Brian (M) - Cortland St.
Hourihan, Anna (F) - Fredonia
Howerton, Kyle (M) - Oneonta
Hudson, Samantha (F) - Geneseo St.
Hudson, Taylor (F) - Cortland St.
Hughes, Ashton (F) - Geneseo St.
Hughes, Hannah (F) - Geneseo St.
Hughes, Jessie (F) - Cortland St.
Hugo, Kelly (F) - Cortland St.
Hyde, Shaun (M) - Oswego State
Iacovelli, Jarred (M) - Cortland St.
Igielinksi, Christian (M) - Geneseo St.
Ilarraza, Bianca-Alexis (F) - Cortland St.
Imperi, Douglas (M) - Fredonia
Janiga, Arek (M) - Oswego State
Januszkiewicz, Britta (F) - Brockport St.
Jean-Charles, Angelique (F) - Cortland St.
Jenne, Audra (F) - Brockport St.
Jiak, Bumkuth (M) - Buffalo State
Johnson, Dre (M) - Brockport St.
Johnson, Patrice (F) - Buffalo State
Johnston, Ken (M) - Brockport St.
Jones, Byrone (M) - Brockport St.
Jones, Mattque (F) - Cortland St.
Jones, Nicole (F) - Brockport St.
Joyce, Brandon (M) - Brockport St.
Junious, Jermaine (M) - Buffalo State
Kalish, Sarah (F) - Fredonia
Kane, Sam (M) - Oneonta
Kane, Thorin (M) - Oswego State
Keels, Antoine (M) - Brockport St.
Kelly, Kyle (M) - Oneonta
Kelly, Mike (M) - Cortland St.
Kennedy, Danielle (F) - Oneonta
Kent, Trevor (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Kerner, Ryan (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Kieser, Kaitlyn (F) - Oneonta
King, Shannon (F) - Geneseo St.
King, Shannon (F) - Geneseo St.
Knapp, Jonmichael (M) - Fredonia
Knaszak, Maryellen (F) - Fredonia
Knorr, Alexandra (F) - Oneonta
Knott, Alyssa (F) - Geneseo St.
Koelbel, Kayla (F) - Cortland St.
Kotas, Lauren (F) - Fredonia
Kovalovsky, Jed (M) - Fredonia
Kowalewski, Cailin (F) - Geneseo St.
Kozakiewicz, Alissa (F) - Brockport St.
Kozlowski, Jeremy (M) - Fredonia
Krivicich, Brittany (F) - Cortland St.
Krug, Caitlyn (F) - Oneonta
Kryger-Stramba, Travis (M) - Cortland St.
Kuberka, Victoria (F) - Geneseo St.
Kuberka, Victoria (F) - Geneseo St.
Kurbs, Olivia (F) - Fredonia
Kuzmich, Cady (F) - Oneonta
Kuznia, Steve (M) - Oneonta
La Vallee, Heather (F) - Brockport St.
LaChance, Pat (M) - Cortland St.
Lam, Melissa (F) - Geneseo St.
Lambert, Katrina (F) - Buffalo State
Lamie, Brittany (F) - Oswego State
Lara, Xander (M) - Oswego State
Laris, Katie (F) - Oswego State
Laroe, Matt (M) - Oneonta
Layman, David (M) - Geneseo St.
Lee, Brandon (M) - Oneonta
Lee, Tim (M) - Cortland St.
Leedom, Nick (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Lefort, Spencer (M) - Fredonia
LeMaitre, Marlaena (F) - Oneonta
LeRoy, Erik (M) - Cortland St.
Levinn, Carrie (F) - Geneseo St.
Lewis, Caesarae (M) - Buffalo State
Lewis, Lauren (F) - Brockport St.
Lidstone, Jordan (F) - Oneonta
Lindquist, Brianna (F) - Cortland St.
Linton, Stephan (M) - Cortland St.
List, Becca (F) - Fredonia
Little, Michelyn (F) - Cortland St.
Lok, Esther (F) - Geneseo St.
Longo, John (M) - Oneonta
Longo, Phil (M) - Geneseo St.
Luke, Rayanne (F) - Geneseo St.
Lyons, Sean (M) - Oswego State
Mahon, Carolyn (F) - Geneseo St.
Maiolo, Josh (M) - Oswego State
Major, Ron (M) - Buffalo State
Malone, Rachel (F) - Brockport St.
Marcantonio, Nick (M) - Cortland St.
Margo, Dan (M) - Cortland St.
Marinello, Mike (M) - Oneonta
Marshall, Jajuan (M) - Buffalo State
Martin, Chris (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Martinez, Jane (F) - Cortland St.
Massaro, Alison (F) - Brockport St.
Massey, Jessica (F) - Buffalo State
Masucci, Jaclyn (F) - Oneonta
Mateer, Chris (M) - Geneseo St.
Mateer, Tim (M) - Geneseo St.
Mathews, Nate (M) - Brockport St.
Mattiucci, Mike (M) - Geneseo St.
May, Maurice (M) - Brockport St.
McCaleb, Kyle (M) - Oneonta
McCarty, Peter (M) - Oneonta
McClean, Jessica (F) - Fredonia
McClune, Shane (M) - Buffalo State
McGaley, Molly (F) - Geneseo St.
McKnight, Lauren (F) - Geneseo St.
McLoughlin, Brianna (F) - Oneonta
McMorrow, Ceili (F) - Oneonta
McNally, Kelsey (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Medici, Gina (F) - Brockport St.
Meehan, MacKenzie (F) - Cortland St.
Melendez, Julio (M) - Cortland St.
Melia, Vincent (M) - Fredonia
Mensch, Cole (M) - Cortland St.
Mercado, Oscar (M) - Cortland St.
Meritt, Alex (M) - Oswego State
Merritt, Beth (F) - Brockport St.
Merritt, Marcy (F) - Brockport St.
Messina, Angelo (M) - Oswego State
Messina, Gary (M) - Brockport St.
Metzger, Loren (F) - Fredonia
Miles-Rath, Cohen (M) - Geneseo St.
Milian, Thomas (M) - Cortland St.
Millar, Ryan (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Milliken, Ann (F) - Brockport St.
Mintz, Jesse (M) - Fredonia
Moeller, Caitlin (F) - Brockport St.
Mogaji, Kemi (F) - Oswego State
Moneta, Nicole Lucia (F) - Oneonta
Montesano, Nick (M) - Oswego State
Moran, Kristine (F) - Cortland St.
Mordoff, Jon (M) - Brockport St.
Mott, Christiana (F) - Geneseo St.
Moulton, Travis (M) - Fredonia
Moyer, James (M) - Cortland St.
Moynihan, Ryan (M) - Geneseo St.
Muhammad, Jabril (M) - Buffalo State
Mulcahy, Collin (M) - Fredonia
Mullen, Sean (M) - Oneonta
Murphy, Brendan (M) - Geneseo St.
Murphy, Conor (M) - Oneonta
Murphy, Meghan (F) - Oswego State
Murphy, Shannon (F) - Geneseo St.
Murphy, Tara (F) - Buffalo State
Murzynski, Carey (F) - Geneseo St.
Mustapich, Bryanna (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Nackenson, Chase (M) - Geneseo St.
Nasr, Carolyn (F) - Oneonta
Nassauer, Christi (F) - Cortland St.
Naylon, Jordyn (F) - Cortland St.
Newman, Stephanie (F) - Geneseo St.
Ngabo, Alex (M) - Buffalo State
Noonan, Emily (F) - Brockport St.
Nugent, Meredith (F) - Fredonia
O'Connor, Kevin (M) - Geneseo St.
O'Connor, Tierney (F) - Cortland St.
O'Regan, Megan (F) - Cortland St.
Odin, Tim (M) - Cortland St.
Oetinger, Nick (M) - Oswego State
Ofosu, Michael (M) - Cortland St.
Ogilvie, Brian (M) - Fredonia
Ortiz, Danika (F) - Cortland St.
Outram, Kenya (F) - Cortland St.
Owens, Ashley (F) - Brockport St.
Ozols, Erika (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Paganello, Brianne (F) - Fredonia
Pageau, Kristie (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Palazzo, Nicole (F) - Oswego State
Palushi, Beznik (M) - Cortland St.
Pankowski, Laura (F) - Brockport St.
Pariseau, Marissa (F) - Oswego State
Parsons, Kate (F) - Oneonta
Pasanen, Jake (M) - Geneseo St.
Patterson, Micah (M) - Oneonta
Patzer, Carl (M) - Buffalo State
Pavlick, Brent (M) - Cortland St.
Pavone, Nicole (F) - Brockport St.
Pell, Mason (M) - Brockport St.
Perez, Alexis (F) - Fredonia
Perry, Ryan (M) - Cortland St.
Perugini, Nick (M) - Oneonta
Pete, Richard (M) - Buffalo State
Pettinicchi, Marina (F) - Cortland St.
Piacentini, Anthony (M) - Fredonia
Pilecki, Kyle (M) - Buffalo State
Plackis, Alex (M) - Geneseo St.
Podgers, Kyle (M) - Brockport St.
Polsin, Danae (F) - Geneseo St.
Popovitch, Sarah (F) - Oswego State
Porter, Jazlyn (F) - Buffalo State
Portillo, Kevin (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Posimato, Nicholas (M) - Geneseo St.
Potash, Luke (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Prendergast, Tyler (M) - Cortland St.
Presti, Jessica (F) - Oswego State
Preston, Kelly (F) - Geneseo St.
Pricher, Shuntone (F) - Buffalo State
Pungello, Steve (M) - Cortland St.
Radley, Max (M) - Fredonia
Rakiewicz, Tess (F) - Brockport St.
Ray, Joe (M) - Cortland St.
Reed, Zachariah (M) - Buffalo State
Reinsdorf, Nicholas (M) - Oswego State
Remillard, Charles (M) - Oneonta
Rhinehart, Allison (F) - Fredonia
Richardson, Ray (M) - Buffalo State
Richter, Angela (F) - Fredonia
Rickman, Heather (F) - Fredonia
Riley, Katie (F) - Oswego State
Risole, Frank (M) - Oswego State
Rivera, Ana (F) - Buffalo State
Robinson, Romario (M) - Brockport St.
Rocco, Sarah (F) - Fredonia
Rodgers, Cameron (M) - Cortland St.
Rodriguez, Katherine (F) - Oswego State
Rodriguez, Lorenzo (M) - Brockport St.
Rogan, Max (M) - Fredonia
Rolle, Devonte (M) - Oswego State
Romeo, Anthony (M) - Oneonta
Rondinello, Keewan (M) - Cortland St.
Rones, Chris (M) - Buffalo State
Rose, Zach (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Rosenberger, Amanda (F) - Oneonta
Ross, Casey (M) - Brockport St.
Roth, J.D. (M) - Oneonta
Ruiz, Natalie (F) - Geneseo St.
Russell, Megan (F) - Cortland St.
Rutte, Monique (F) - Oneonta
Ryan, Ken (M) - Buffalo State
Ryan, Kylie (F) - Geneseo St.
Ryan, Lauren (F) - Oswego State
Ryan, Lauren (F) - Oswego State
Ryley, Allison (F) - Oneonta
Rynders, Lindsay (F) - Fredonia
Sagendorph, Samantha (F) - Cortland St.
Saint-Juste, Jounia (F) - Oneonta
Sakowski, Christina (F) - Oswego State
Salas, Arturo (M) - Buffalo State
Samples, Darius (M) - Cortland St.
Sanderson, Maggie (F) - Oneonta
Savino, Matt (M) - Cortland St.
Schafer, Nicole (F) - Cortland St.
Scheibel, Barb (F) - Oswego State
Schenke, Rob (M) - Cortland St.
Schermerhorn, Amanda (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Schmidt, Jeff (M) - Fredonia
Schram, Mike (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Schwartz, Benjamin (M) - Geneseo St.
Schweizer, Megan (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Scofield, Kim (F) - Oneonta
Sector, Jessie (F) - Brockport St.
Serpe, Rachel (F) - Geneseo St.
Seymour, Alex (F) - Cortland St.
Shartrand, Chris (M) - Fredonia
Shaughnessy, Cameron (M) - Brockport St.
Shearer, Adam (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Sheehan, Meaghan (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Sheffer, Matthew (M) - Oswego State
Shenal, Justin (M) - Brockport St.
Shumway, Jessica (F) - Geneseo St.
Siegal, Jolie (F) - Geneseo St.
Sigona, Pete (M) - Cortland St.
Sikora, Jake (M) - Geneseo St.
Simeone, Dominic (M) - Cortland St.
Sinclair, Kenny (M) - Cortland St.
Siry, Kelly (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Slawinski, Elyssa (F) - Geneseo St.
Sledge, Sam (F) - Fredonia
Smith, Alyssa (F) - Geneseo St.
Smith, Bryan (M) - Cortland St.
Smith, Erica (F) - Cortland St.
Smith, Hailey (F) - Brockport St.
Solly, Amanda (F) - Fredonia
Sommer, Jacalyn (F) - Geneseo St.
Soriano, Juan (M) - Oneonta
Staffa, Samantha (F) - Geneseo St.
Steinke, Rebekah (F) - Geneseo St.
Stephens, Amber (F) - Cortland St.
Strozyk, Jessica (F) - Fredonia
Swartwood, Sean (M) - Cortland St.
Swartz, Casey (M) - Fredonia
Sweet, Ben (M) - Oswego State
Swertfeger, Sarah (F) - Brockport St.
Switser, Alicia (F) - Oneonta
Szczesniak, Laura (F) - Geneseo St.
Szukala, Josh (M) - Fredonia
Taft, Samuel (M) - Brockport St.
Taverne, Luke (M) - Geneseo St.
Taylor, Dallas (M) - Buffalo State
Templeton, Lauren (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Ten Eyck, Connor (M) - Cortland St.
Thomas, Saige (F) - Cortland St.
Todorov, Mitch (M) - Oneonta
Torres, Justin (M) - Cortland St.
Travers, Kelsey (F) - Fredonia
Trelstad, Ellie (F) - Geneseo St.
Tresino, Katie (F) - Fredonia
Triantafillou, Caitlin (F) - Cortland St.
Triller, Claire (F) - Geneseo St.
Turner, Samantha (F) - Brockport St.
Turney, Danelle (F) - Geneseo St.
Ugolino, Cara (F) - Oneonta
Van Houten, Meghan (F) - Brockport St.
Vancol, Valerie (F) - Cortland St.
VanderVeen, Abby (F) - Cortland St.
Vann, Sasa (F) - Buffalo State
VanSoest, Brianna (F) - Geneseo St.
Ventresca, Shana (F) - Oneonta
Viola, Cassandra (F) - Cortland St.
Vonderlin, Brian (M) - Cortland St.
Wagenhauser, Matthew (M) - Oswego State
Wagner, Jennifer (F) - Oneonta
Walsh, Kateri (F) - Fredonia
Wasielewski, Kayleigh (F) - Fredonia
Wasik, Ron (M) - Fredonia
Weber, Nate (M) - Oneonta
Weinert, Pat (M) - Oneonta
Whalen, Christian (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Wharton, Erica (F) - Cortland St.
Wheeler, Jessica (F) - Brockport St.
Wheeler, Tom (M) - Oneonta
Whelan, Alexis (F) - Buffalo State
White, Courtney (F) - Brockport St.
Whitney, Brendan (M) - Oneonta
Wild, Emily (F) - Oswego State
Williams, Eric (M) - Fredonia
Williams, Jerel (M) - Cortland St.
Wilson, Shawn (M) - Cortland St.
Winter, Shaun (M) - Buffalo State
Wong, Eric (M) - Cortland St.
Wood, Keira (F) - Geneseo St.
Wooten, Kim (F) - Brockport St.
Wortner, Brendan (M) - Geneseo St.
Wortner, Patrick (M) - Geneseo St.
Wren, Kevin (M) - Oneonta
Yockel, Brandon (M) - Brockport St.
Yoder, Harrison (M) - Oneonta
Yodice, Neil (M) - Cortland St.
Young, Connor (M) - Cortland St.
Young, Sara (F) - Cortland St.
Yousett, Kelci (F) - Fredonia
Yox, Violet (F) - Brockport St.
Zaft, Jacob (M) - Oswego State
Zeltwanger, Kurt (M) - Brockport St.
Zeltwanger, Staci (F) - Brockport St.
Zienewicz, Zachary (M) - Cortland St.
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Choose an Event
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
60 Meters
SUNYAC 7.42
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bernstein, Sean
SR-4
Oneonta
6.82
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
2
Johnson, Dre
JR-3
Brockport St.
6.84
(55)
2013 BWU Mid-February Meet
Feb 8, 2013
3
Carr, Joe
FR-1
Oneonta
6.96
Cornell Relays 2012
Dec 1, 2012
4
Garcia, Melique
JR-3
Cortland St.
6.98
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
5
Marshall, Jajuan
FR-1
Buffalo State
7.00
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
6
Donkor, Kow
FR-1
Fredonia
7.06
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
7
Colas, Todd
SO-2
Buffalo State
7.12
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
8
Brown, Zachary
SO-2
Brockport St.
7.14
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
9
Wheeler, Tom
FR-1
Oneonta
7.15
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
10
Winter, Shaun
JR-3
Buffalo State
7.18
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
10
Williams, Jerel
FR-1
Cortland St.
7.18
Cornell Relays 2012
Dec 1, 2012
10
Cox, Cory
SO-2
Buffalo State
7.18
Youngstown St. Invitational
Jan 25, 2013
13
Garren, Josh
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
7.19
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 8, 2012
14
Samples, Darius
FR-1
Cortland St.
7.20
SUNY Cortland Winter Invite
Jan 26, 2013
15
Abdush-Shahid, Hamza
FR-1
Buffalo State
7.21
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 7, 2012
16
Williams, Eric
FR-1
Fredonia
7.24
SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open
Jan 19, 2013
17
Mullen, Sean
SO-2
Oneonta
7.25
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
18
Linton, Stephan
JR-3
Cortland St.
7.26
Cornell Relays 2012
Dec 1, 2012
18
Graham, Rashiem
FR-1
Buffalo State
7.26
(55)
2013 BWU Mid-February Meet
Feb 8, 2013
20
Banks, Eric
SR-4
Cortland St.
7.27
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
21
Hernandez-Green, Andre
FR-1
Cortland St.
7.28
SUNY Cortland Winter Invite
Jan 26, 2013
21
Yodice, Neil
SO-2
Cortland St.
7.28
Cornell Relays 2012
Dec 1, 2012
23
Shaughnessy, Cameron
FR-1
Brockport St.
7.33
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
23
Belizaire, Shaquan
JR-3
Buffalo State
7.33
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 7, 2012
23
Lee, Brandon
SO-2
Oneonta
7.33
Cornell Relays 2012
Dec 1, 2012
26
Flynn, PJ
JR-3
Cortland St.
7.34
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
27
Posimato, Nicholas
FR-1
Geneseo St.
7.35
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 6, 2012
28
Besso, Ian
SR-4
Geneseo St.
7.36
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
28
Lefort, Spencer
SR-4
Fredonia
7.36
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
30
May, Maurice
SO-2
Brockport St.
7.37
Colgate University Class of '32 Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
31
Damiani, Steve
JR-3
Cortland St.
7.38
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
31
Depo, Ben
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
7.38
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
33
Rondinello, Keewan
FR-1
Cortland St.
7.39
Cornell Relays 2012
Dec 1, 2012
34
Sigona, Pete
FR-1
Cortland St.
7.40
SUNY Cortland Winter Invite
Jan 26, 2013
35
Caughell, Carl
SR-4
Fredonia
7.41
SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open
Jan 19, 2013
200 Meters
SUNYAC 24.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bernstein, Sean
SR-4
Oneonta
21.68
#
NYU Fastrack Team Challenge
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
2
Alviene, Jake
FR-1
Oneonta
22.40
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
3
Carr, Joe
FR-1
Oneonta
22.46
#
NYU Fastrack Team Challenge
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
4
Colas, Todd
SO-2
Buffalo State
22.48
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
5
Linton, Stephan
JR-3
Cortland St.
22.58
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
6
Banks, Eric
SR-4
Cortland St.
22.66
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
7
Garcia, Melique
JR-3
Cortland St.
22.71
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
8
Williams, Eric
FR-1
Fredonia
22.73
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
9
Brown, Zachary
SO-2
Brockport St.
22.89
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
10
Cox, Cory
SO-2
Buffalo State
23.03
#
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 7, 2012
+0.0
11
Donkor, Kow
FR-1
Fredonia
23.19
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
12
Garren, Josh
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
23.22
#
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
+0.0
13
Greenberg, Andrew
SR-4
Cortland St.
23.25
Ithaca Quad Meet
Dec 8, 2012
+0.0
14
Wren, Kevin
FR-1
Oneonta
23.27
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
15
Winter, Shaun
JR-3
Buffalo State
23.38
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
16
Rondinello, Keewan
FR-1
Cortland St.
23.39
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
17
Potash, Luke
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
23.41
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 8, 2012
+0.0
17
Taylor, Dallas
FR-1
Buffalo State
23.41
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
19
Drollette, Brian
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
23.48
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
20
Yodice, Neil
SO-2
Cortland St.
23.49
Colgate University Class of '32 Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
21
Samples, Darius
FR-1
Cortland St.
23.66
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
+0.0
22
Damiani, Steve
JR-3
Cortland St.
23.68
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
+0.0
23
Marshall, Jajuan
FR-1
Buffalo State
23.69
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
24
Taft, Samuel
SO-2
Brockport St.
23.70
Brockport Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
+0.0
25
Wagenhauser, Matthew
SO-2
Oswego State
23.71
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
26
Patterson, Micah
FR-1
Oneonta
23.73
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
27
Wheeler, Tom
FR-1
Oneonta
23.74
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
28
Cleary-Krell, Jesse
SR-4
Geneseo St.
23.75
#
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 25, 2013
+0.0
29
Besso, Ian
SR-4
Geneseo St.
23.82
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
30
Ford, Jeremiah
FR-1
Oneonta
23.85
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
+0.0
31
Johnson, Dre
JR-3
Brockport St.
23.90
Brockport Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
+0.0
31
Caughell, Carl
SR-4
Fredonia
23.90
#
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
+0.0
33
Wong, Eric
SO-2
Cortland St.
23.92
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
34
Hayes, Andrew
FR-1
Geneseo St.
23.98
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
35
Daugherty, Ryan
JR-3
Brockport St.
24.04
Brockport Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
+0.0
36
Mullen, Sean
SO-2
Oneonta
24.08
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
37
McCaleb, Kyle
JR-3
Oneonta
24.10
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
+0.0
38
Kuznia, Steve
FR-1
Oneonta
24.11
#
NYU Team Challenge
Jan 19, 2013
+0.0
38
Adams, Eric
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
24.11
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
+0.0
40
May, Maurice
SO-2
Brockport St.
24.12
Colgate University Class of '32 Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
41
Collins, Liam
JR-3
Geneseo St.
24.13
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 6, 2012
+0.0
42
Robinson, Romario
FR-1
Brockport St.
24.17
2013 BWU Mid-February Meet
Feb 8, 2013
+0.0
43
Sigona, Pete
FR-1
Cortland St.
24.18
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
44
Swartwood, Sean
FR-1
Cortland St.
24.22
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
400 Meters
SUNYAC 53.74
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Banks, Eric
SR-4
Cortland St.
49.60
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
2
Linton, Stephan
JR-3
Cortland St.
49.76
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
3
Wheeler, Tom
FR-1
Oneonta
50.19
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
4
Carr, Joe
FR-1
Oneonta
50.30
Ithaca Quad Meet
Dec 8, 2012
5
Yodice, Neil
SO-2
Cortland St.
50.32
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
6
Patterson, Micah
FR-1
Oneonta
50.39
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
7
Wagenhauser, Matthew
SO-2
Oswego State
50.67
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
8
Williams, Jerel
FR-1
Cortland St.
50.74
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
9
Greenberg, Evan
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
51.48
#
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
10
Potash, Luke
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
51.57
SLU Invitational
Jan 19, 2013
11
Wren, Kevin
FR-1
Oneonta
51.60
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
12
Greenberg, Andrew
SR-4
Cortland St.
51.69
#
NYU Fastrack Team Challenge
Feb 15, 2013
13
Cleary-Krell, Jesse
SR-4
Geneseo St.
51.72
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
13
Becker, Austin
FR-1
Buffalo State
51.72
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
15
Wong, Eric
SO-2
Cortland St.
51.84
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
16
Knapp, Jonmichael
SO-2
Fredonia
51.89
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
17
Taylor, Dallas
FR-1
Buffalo State
51.96
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
18
Robinson, Romario
FR-1
Brockport St.
51.98
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
19
Schwartz, Benjamin
SO-2
Geneseo St.
52.07
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
20
Kelly, Kyle
JR-3
Oneonta
52.23
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
21
Taft, Samuel
SO-2
Brockport St.
52.39
Golden Eagle Invitational
Jan 18, 2013
22
Kuznia, Steve
FR-1
Oneonta
52.47
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
23
Swartwood, Sean
FR-1
Cortland St.
52.66
#
NYU Fastrack Team Challenge
Feb 15, 2013
24
Reinsdorf, Nicholas
SO-2
Oswego State
52.79
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
25
Schenke, Rob
SO-2
Cortland St.
52.81
#
NYU Fastrack Team Challenge
Feb 15, 2013
26
Baldwin, Andy
JR-3
Oswego State
52.82
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
27
Marinello, Mike
JR-3
Oneonta
52.83
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
28
Gibbons, Alex
SO-2
Brockport St.
52.87
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
29
Gregg, Andrew
JR-3
Oneonta
52.92
Ithaca Quad Meet
Dec 8, 2012
30
Whitney, Brendan
JR-3
Oneonta
52.93
Ithaca Quad Meet
Dec 8, 2012
31
Schmidt, Jeff
FR-1
Fredonia
52.99
#
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
32
Rondinello, Keewan
FR-1
Cortland St.
53.01
Ithaca Quad Meet
Dec 8, 2012
33
Mensch, Cole
FR-1
Cortland St.
53.02
Ithaca Quad Meet
Dec 8, 2012
34
Kozlowski, Jeremy
FR-1
Fredonia
53.22
#
SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open
Jan 19, 2013
35
Brennan, Ryan
JR-3
Oswego State
53.26
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
36
Daugherty, Ryan
JR-3
Brockport St.
53.27
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
37
Colas, Todd
SO-2
Buffalo State
53.40
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
38
Hayes, Andrew
FR-1
Geneseo St.
53.45
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 6, 2012
38
Wasik, Ron
SR-4
Fredonia
53.45
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
800 Meters
SUNYAC 2:03.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jiak, Bumkuth
FR-1
Buffalo State
1:53.27
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2013
2
Mathews, Nate
JR-3
Brockport St.
1:54.69
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
3
Carter, Chris
SR-4
Geneseo St.
1:55.31
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
4
Amengual, Cody
JR-3
Cortland St.
1:55.48
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
5
George, Anthony
JR-3
Geneseo St.
1:56.89
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
6
Melendez, Julio
FR-1
Cortland St.
1:57.30
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
7
Weber, Nate
SR-4
Oneonta
1:57.50
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
8
Becker, Austin
FR-1
Buffalo State
1:57.56
Brockport Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
9
Baker, Andrew
JR-3
Brockport St.
1:57.65
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
9
Ngabo, Alex
SO-2
Buffalo State
1:57.65
Brockport Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
11
Greenberg, Evan
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
1:58.09
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
12
Howerton, Kyle
SO-2
Oneonta
1:58.13
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
13
Bohunicky, David
SO-2
Oneonta
1:58.32
#
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 11, 2013
14
Gabriel, Billy
SO-2
Geneseo St.
1:58.48
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
15
DeBoever, Nathaniel
JR-3
Geneseo St.
1:58.63
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
16
Mulcahy, Collin
FR-1
Fredonia
1:58.73
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
17
Sweet, Ben
SR-4
Oswego State
1:58.74
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
18
Berube, Jay
SO-2
Oneonta
1:59.05
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
19
Whitney, Brendan
JR-3
Oneonta
1:59.15
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
20
Haskins, Tom
JR-3
Oneonta
1:59.28
#
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 11, 2013
21
Hess, Zakk
SO-2
Fredonia
1:59.35
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
22
Moynihan, Ryan
SO-2
Geneseo St.
1:59.58
#
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 25, 2013
23
Fannon, Pat
SR-4
Cortland St.
1:59.87
Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013
Jan 19, 2013
24
Knapp, Jonmichael
SO-2
Fredonia
1:59.96
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
25
Gallant, Bobby
SO-2
Oneonta
2:00.25
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
26
Igielinksi, Christian
SO-2
Geneseo St.
2:00.83
#
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 25, 2013
27
Kelly, Mike
JR-3
Cortland St.
2:00.88
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
28
Odin, Tim
SO-2
Cortland St.
2:00.97
Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013
Jan 19, 2013
29
Reinsdorf, Nicholas
SO-2
Oswego State
2:01.11
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
30
Schwartz, Benjamin
SO-2
Geneseo St.
2:02.02
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
31
Hayward, Connor
FR-1
Fredonia
2:02.05
#
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
32
Rodgers, Cameron
SO-2
Cortland St.
2:02.82
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
33
Chirico, Alex
SR-4
Brockport St.
2:03.03
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
34
Nackenson, Chase
FR-1
Geneseo St.
2:03.18
#
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 25, 2013
Mile
SUNYAC 4:37.04
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brimstein, Alex
SR-4
Geneseo St.
4:11.96
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
2
Fannon, Pat
SR-4
Cortland St.
4:15.37
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
3
Amengual, Cody
JR-3
Cortland St.
4:16.20
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
4
Hess, Zakk
SO-2
Fredonia
4:16.36
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
5
Haskins, Tom
JR-3
Oneonta
4:17.14
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
6
Baker, Andrew
JR-3
Brockport St.
4:18.20
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
7
Mulcahy, Collin
FR-1
Fredonia
4:18.29
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
8
Ngabo, Alex
SO-2
Buffalo State
4:22.08
#
Youngstown St. Invitational
Jan 25, 2013
9
Mateer, Chris
SR-4
Geneseo St.
4:22.83
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
10
Mathews, Nate
JR-3
Brockport St.
4:22.84
Brockport Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
11
Carroll, Noah
Oswego State
4:23.66
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
12
Gabriel, Billy
SO-2
Geneseo St.
4:24.33
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
13
Bohunicky, Andrew
SO-2
Oneonta
4:24.93
#
NYU Fastrack Team Challenge
Feb 15, 2013
14
Berube, Jay
SO-2
Oneonta
4:25.09
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
15
Remillard, Charles
SO-2
Oneonta
4:25.47
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
16
Dziuba, Greg
JR-3
Brockport St.
4:25.64
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
17
Hopkins, Tom
JR-3
Cortland St.
4:25.91
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
18
Perry, Ryan
JR-3
Cortland St.
4:26.16
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
19
Austin, Casey
JR-3
Cortland St.
4:27.00
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
20
Jiak, Bumkuth
FR-1
Buffalo State
4:27.47
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
21
Todorov, Mitch
JR-3
Oneonta
4:27.50
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
22
Chambers, Tim
JR-3
Geneseo St.
4:27.65
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
23
Miles-Rath, Cohen
SO-2
Geneseo St.
4:27.82
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
24
Bernstein, Jimmy
FR-1
Oneonta
4:27.98
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
25
Bohunicky, David
SO-2
Oneonta
4:28.48
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
26
Francia, Peter
SR-4
Fredonia
4:28.97
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
27
Blazey, Joe
JR-3
Cortland St.
4:29.38
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
28
Delligatti, Michael
FR-1
Oneonta
4:29.47
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
29
Messina, Gary
FR-1
Brockport St.
4:29.88
Colgate University Class of '32 Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
30
Collins, Kyle
FR-1
Fredonia
4:29.89
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
31
Abad, Chaz
SO-2
Geneseo St.
4:30.33
Brockport Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
32
Kane, Sam
SO-2
Oneonta
4:30.68
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
33
Iacovelli, Jarred
SO-2
Cortland St.
4:31.30
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
34
Ray, Joe
SO-2
Cortland St.
4:31.98
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
35
Martin, Chris
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
4:32.60
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
36
Becker, Austin
FR-1
Buffalo State
4:32.66
#
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 7, 2012
37
Howerton, Kyle
SO-2
Oneonta
4:33.02
Ithaca Quad Meet
Dec 8, 2012
38
Lee, Tim
JR-3
Cortland St.
4:33.14
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
39
Mintz, Jesse
SR-4
Fredonia
4:33.38
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
40
Shearer, Adam
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
4:33.58
#
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
41
Weber, Nate
SR-4
Oneonta
4:34.30
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
42
Moynihan, Ryan
SO-2
Geneseo St.
4:34.57
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
43
Hotchkiss, Brian
JR-3
Cortland St.
4:34.63
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
44
Shenal, Justin
SO-2
Brockport St.
4:35.47
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
45
Sweet, Ben
SR-4
Oswego State
4:35.78
SLU Invitational
Jan 19, 2013
46
Baird, Rob
SO-2
Oneonta
4:35.89
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
47
Piacentini, Anthony
JR-3
Fredonia
4:36.26
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 6, 2012
48
Harvey, Chris
SR-4
Oneonta
4:36.42
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
3000 Meters
SUNYAC 9:15.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ngabo, Alex
SO-2
Buffalo State
8:40.51
#
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 7, 2012
2
Remillard, Charles
SO-2
Oneonta
8:41.26
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
3
Brimstein, Alex
SR-4
Geneseo St.
8:41.38
Brockport Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
4
Mateer, Chris
SR-4
Geneseo St.
8:41.40
Brockport Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
5
Hopkins, Tom
JR-3
Cortland St.
8:43.85
Colgate University Class of '32 Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
6
Shearer, Adam
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
8:45.31
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
7
Mattiucci, Mike
SR-4
Geneseo St.
8:45.50
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
8
Perry, Ryan
JR-3
Cortland St.
8:45.57
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
9
Amengual, Cody
JR-3
Cortland St.
8:47.44
Cornell Relays 2012
Dec 1, 2012
10
Didas, Mike
SO-2
Oneonta
8:47.67
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
11
Messina, Gary
FR-1
Brockport St.
8:48.01
Brockport Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
12
Jiak, Bumkuth
FR-1
Buffalo State
8:50.05
#
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 7, 2012
13
Bernstein, Jimmy
FR-1
Oneonta
8:50.69
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
14
Collins, Kyle
FR-1
Fredonia
8:51.36
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
15
Hess, Zakk
SO-2
Fredonia
8:52.79
#
SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open
Jan 19, 2013
16
Wortner, Brendan
FR-1
Geneseo St.
8:53.16
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
17
Marcantonio, Nick
FR-1
Cortland St.
8:53.77
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
18
Harvey, Chris
SR-4
Oneonta
8:53.84
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
19
Millar, Ryan
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
8:54.09
SLU Invitational
Jan 19, 2013
20
Iacovelli, Jarred
SO-2
Cortland St.
8:54.84
Cornell Relays 2012
Dec 1, 2012
21
Austin, Casey
JR-3
Cortland St.
8:54.86
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
22
Miles-Rath, Cohen
SO-2
Geneseo St.
8:56.21
Brockport Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
23
Blazey, Joe
JR-3
Cortland St.
8:56.71
Cornell Relays 2012
Dec 1, 2012
24
Pavlick, Brent
JR-3
Cortland St.
8:56.73
Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013
Jan 19, 2013
25
Francia, Peter
SR-4
Fredonia
8:57.99
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
26
Hotchkiss, Brian
JR-3
Cortland St.
8:58.28
Cornell Relays 2012
Dec 1, 2012
27
Lee, Tim
JR-3
Cortland St.
8:58.53
Colgate University Class of '32 Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
28
Chambers, Tim
JR-3
Geneseo St.
8:58.67
Brockport Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
29
Carroll, Noah
Oswego State
8:58.70
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
30
Schram, Mike
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
8:59.01
SLU Invitational
Jan 19, 2013
31
Todorov, Mitch
JR-3
Oneonta
8:59.10
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
32
Bennett, Jack
JR-3
Fredonia
8:59.25
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
33
Haskins, Tom
JR-3
Oneonta
9:00.20
Cornell Relays 2012
Dec 1, 2012
34
Abad, Chaz
SO-2
Geneseo St.
9:00.31
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
35
Martin, Chris
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
9:04.21
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
36
DeClerck, Cole
SO-2
Geneseo St.
9:05.69
Brockport Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
37
Wortner, Patrick
JR-3
Geneseo St.
9:06.69
Brockport Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
38
Pilecki, Kyle
JR-3
Buffalo State
9:10.28
#
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 7, 2012
39
Moynihan, Ryan
SO-2
Geneseo St.
9:11.09
Brockport Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
40
Delligatti, Michael
FR-1
Oneonta
9:11.17
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
41
Ray, Joe
SO-2
Cortland St.
9:11.76
Colgate University Class of '32 Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
42
Mulcahy, Collin
FR-1
Fredonia
9:12.31
#
SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open
Jan 19, 2013
43
Archie, Damian
JR-3
Oswego State
9:12.49
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
5000 Meters
SUNYAC 16:20.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brimstein, Alex
SR-4
Geneseo St.
14:47.85
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
2
Hopkins, Tom
JR-3
Cortland St.
14:55.40
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
3
Miles-Rath, Cohen
SO-2
Geneseo St.
14:56.99
Tufts Last Chance Meet
Mar 2, 2013
4
Marcantonio, Nick
FR-1
Cortland St.
15:03.20
Cornell Relays 2012
Dec 1, 2012
5
Ngabo, Alex
SO-2
Buffalo State
15:03.45
#
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 7, 2012
6
Mateer, Chris
SR-4
Geneseo St.
15:07.54
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
7
Lee, Tim
JR-3
Cortland St.
15:15.12
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
8
Messina, Gary
FR-1
Brockport St.
15:19.80
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
9
Schram, Mike
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
15:23.35
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
10
Iacovelli, Jarred
SO-2
Cortland St.
15:27.55
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
11
Perry, Ryan
JR-3
Cortland St.
15:30.09
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
12
Didas, Mike
SO-2
Oneonta
15:31.66
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
13
Pavlick, Brent
JR-3
Cortland St.
15:34.39
Cornell Relays 2012
Dec 1, 2012
14
Longo, John
SR-4
Oneonta
15:35.08
Cornell Relays 2012
Dec 1, 2012
15
Wortner, Patrick
JR-3
Geneseo St.
15:37.44
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
16
Chambers, Tim
JR-3
Geneseo St.
15:38.33
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
17
Moynihan, Ryan
SO-2
Geneseo St.
15:38.93
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 6, 2012
18
Millar, Ryan
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
15:39.75
#
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
19
Salas, Arturo
FR-1
Buffalo State
15:43.55
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
20
DeClerck, Cole
SO-2
Geneseo St.
15:43.79
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
21
Archie, Damian
JR-3
Oswego State
15:44.31
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
22
Coon, Josh
SR-4
Brockport St.
15:48.91
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
23
Mateer, Tim
SO-2
Geneseo St.
15:49.30
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
24
Martin, Chris
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
15:50.85
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
25
Wortner, Brendan
FR-1
Geneseo St.
15:54.33
Cornell Relays 2012
Dec 1, 2012
26
Abad, Chaz
SO-2
Geneseo St.
15:57.07
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
27
Mattiucci, Mike
SR-4
Geneseo St.
15:59.98
#
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 25, 2013
28
Laroe, Matt
SR-4
Oneonta
16:02.06
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
29
Francia, Peter
SR-4
Fredonia
16:06.34
#
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
30
Bennett, Jack
JR-3
Fredonia
16:10.84
#
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
31
Murphy, Conor
FR-1
Oneonta
16:10.87
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
32
Harvey, Chris
SR-4
Oneonta
16:12.62
Cornell Relays 2012
Dec 1, 2012
33
Romeo, Anthony
SR-4
Oneonta
16:12.94
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
34
Ross, Casey
SR-4
Brockport St.
16:13.25
2013 BWU Mid-February Meet
Feb 8, 2013
60 Hurdles
SUNYAC 9.27
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alviene, Jake
FR-1
Oneonta
8.15
Cornell Relays 2012
Dec 1, 2012
2
Williams, Eric
FR-1
Fredonia
8.26
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
3
Caughell, Carl
SR-4
Fredonia
8.32
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
4
Farrell, Rob
SO-2
Oneonta
8.35
Cornell Relays 2012
Dec 1, 2012
5
Avossa, Nick
SO-2
Cortland St.
8.61
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
6
Lefort, Spencer
SR-4
Fredonia
8.64
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
7
Rones, Chris
JR-3
Buffalo State
8.66
Brockport Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
8
Daugherty, Ryan
JR-3
Brockport St.
8.68
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
8
Kuznia, Steve
FR-1
Oneonta
8.68
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
10
Taft, Samuel
SO-2
Brockport St.
8.71
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
11
Cox, Dustin
SR-4
Oneonta
8.74
Ithaca Quad Meet
Dec 8, 2012
12
Zienewicz, Zachary
SO-2
Cortland St.
8.77
Ithaca Quad Meet
Dec 8, 2012
13
Pell, Mason
SO-2
Brockport St.
8.84
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
14
McCaleb, Kyle
JR-3
Oneonta
8.91
Ithaca Quad Meet
Dec 8, 2012
15
Milian, Thomas
SO-2
Cortland St.
8.92
Cornell Relays 2012
Dec 1, 2012
16
Hoffman, Nicholas
JR-3
Geneseo St.
9.06
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
16
Depo, Ben
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
9.06
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
18
Mercado, Oscar
SO-2
Cortland St.
9.16
Ithaca Quad Meet
Dec 8, 2012
19
Janiga, Arek
SO-2
Oswego State
9.17
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cortland St.
3:20.45
#
Banks
,
Yodice
,
Williams
,
Linton
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
2
Oneonta
3:22.59
Wren
,
Wheeler
,
Patterson
,
Kelly
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
3
Buffalo State
3:26.97
Ngabo
,
Winter
,
Colas
,
Becker
Brockport Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
4
Oswego State
3:27.04
Wagenhauser
,
Brennan
,
Reinsdorf
,
Baldwin
Tufts Last Chance Meet
Mar 2, 2013
5
Geneseo St.
3:27.15
Schwartz
,
George
,
Carter
,
Cleary-Krell
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
6
Brockport St.
3:28.87
Gibbons
,
Taft
,
Robinson
,
Daugherty
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
7
Fredonia
3:30.45
Knapp
,
Lefort
,
Wasik
,
Williams
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
8
Plattsburgh St.
3:31.65
#
Greenberg
,
Potash
,
Garren
,
Choi
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
Distance Medley Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Geneseo St.
9:56.22
Carter
,
Cleary-Krell
,
George
,
Brimstein
Tufts Last Chance Meet
Mar 2, 2013
2
Buffalo State
10:10.80
Becker
,
Ngabo
,
Clemons
,
Jiak
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
3
Cortland St.
10:13.05
#
Amengual
,
Yodice
,
Melendez
,
Fannon
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
4
Fredonia
10:18.51
Mulcahy
,
Wasik
,
Knapp
,
Hess
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
5
Oswego State
10:21.51
Sweet
,
Wagenhauser
,
Reinsdorf
,
Carroll
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
6
Brockport St.
10:23.19
Mathews
,
Brown
,
Chirico
,
Dziuba
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
7
Oneonta
10:26.62
#
Berube
,
Wren
,
Howerton
,
Weber
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
8
Plattsburgh St.
11:11.26
Hedderman
,
Whalen
,
Kent
,
Martin
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
High Jump
SUNYAC 1.83m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Joyce, Brandon
FR-1
Brockport St.
2.04m
6' 8.25"
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
2
Lefort, Spencer
SR-4
Fredonia
1.96m
6' 5"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2013
3
Flynn, PJ
JR-3
Cortland St.
1.94m
6' 4.25"
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
3
Taverne, Luke
SO-2
Geneseo St.
1.94m
6' 4.25"
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
5
Cox, Dustin
SR-4
Oneonta
1.93m
6' 4"
Ithaca Quad Meet
Dec 8, 2012
5
Patzer, Carl
FR-1
Buffalo State
1.93m
6' 4"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
7
Kerner, Ryan
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
1.88m
6' 2"
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 8, 2012
7
Major, Ron
JR-3
Buffalo State
1.88m
6' 2"
Brockport Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
7
Longo, Phil
SO-2
Geneseo St.
1.88m
6' 2"
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
7
Bergere, Adrian
SO-2
Geneseo St.
1.88m
6' 2"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 6, 2012
11
Depo, Ben
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
1.84m
6' 0.5"
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
11
Moyer, James
FR-1
Cortland St.
1.84m
6' 0.5"
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
Pole Vault
SUNYAC 3.66m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ferrara, Zach
SR-4
Brockport St.
5.09m
16' 8.25"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2013
2
Ten Eyck, Connor
SO-2
Cortland St.
4.80m
15' 9"
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
3
Brower, Robert
SR-4
Cortland St.
4.67m
15' 3.75"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
4
Fugazot, Dan
JR-3
Cortland St.
4.50m
14' 9"
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
5
Shaughnessy, Cameron
FR-1
Brockport St.
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Brockport Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
5
Lefort, Spencer
SR-4
Fredonia
4.40m
14' 5.25"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
7
Goebel, Ben
JR-3
Fredonia
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
7
Calandra, Tom
JR-3
Cortland St.
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
9
Palushi, Beznik
JR-3
Cortland St.
4.10m
13' 5.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
9
Reed, Zachariah
JR-3
Buffalo State
4.10m
13' 5.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
9
Boehmer, Garrett
SO-2
Brockport St.
4.10m
13' 5.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
9
Pasanen, Jake
JR-3
Geneseo St.
4.10m
13' 5.25"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 6, 2012
13
Yoder, Harrison
FR-1
Oneonta
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Cornell Relays 2012
Dec 1, 2012
14
Biscardi, Joseph
SR-4
Geneseo St.
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Brockport Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
14
Smith, Bryan
JR-3
Cortland St.
3.95m
12' 11.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
14
Guerriero, Brian
FR-1
Cortland St.
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Ithaca Quad Meet
Dec 8, 2012
17
Gajewski, Tyler
FR-1
Fredonia
3.94m
12' 11"
Spartan Early Bird Combined Event
Dec 8, 2012
18
Perugini, Nick
SO-2
Oneonta
3.90m
12' 9.5"
NYU Team Challenge
Jan 19, 2013
19
Hoffer, Devin
FR-1
Brockport St.
3.80m
12' 5.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
19
Rogan, Max
FR-1
Fredonia
3.80m
12' 5.5"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 6, 2012
21
Depo, Ben
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
3.70m
12' 1.5"
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
Long Jump
SUNYAC 6.09m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cox, Cory
SO-2
Buffalo State
7.33m
24' 0.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
2
Hernandez-Green, Andre
FR-1
Cortland St.
7.18m
23' 6.75"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
+0.0
3
Winter, Shaun
JR-3
Buffalo State
7.16m
23' 6"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
4
Pete, Richard
SO-2
Buffalo State
7.02m
23' 0.5"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
+0.0
5
Maiolo, Josh
SO-2
Oswego State
6.77m
22' 2.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
6
LeRoy, Erik
SR-4
Cortland St.
6.76m
22' 2.25"
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
7
Cox, Dustin
SR-4
Oneonta
6.71m
22' 0.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
8
Depo, Ben
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
6.63m
21' 9"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
9
Moyer, James
FR-1
Cortland St.
6.52m
21' 4.75"
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
+0.0
10
Smith, Bryan
JR-3
Cortland St.
6.51m
21' 4.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
11
Joyce, Brandon
FR-1
Brockport St.
6.49m
21' 3.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
12
Granger, Jonathyn
SO-2
Cortland St.
6.48m
21' 3.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
13
Zeltwanger, Kurt
JR-3
Brockport St.
6.45m
21' 2"
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
14
Abdush-Shahid, Hamza
FR-1
Buffalo State
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 7, 2012
+0.0
14
Garren, Josh
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
6.41m
21' 0.5"
SLU Invitational
Jan 19, 2013
+0.0
16
Flynn, PJ
JR-3
Cortland St.
6.34m
20' 9.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
16
Longo, Phil
SO-2
Geneseo St.
6.34m
20' 9.75"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 6, 2012
+0.0
18
Sigona, Pete
FR-1
Cortland St.
6.27m
20' 7"
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
19
Bridgewater, Christopher
SO-2
Oswego State
6.26m
20' 6.5"
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
20
Brennan, Alex
JR-3
Fredonia
6.25m
20' 6.25"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 6, 2012
+0.0
21
Jones, Byrone
SO-2
Brockport St.
6.20m
20' 4.25"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Jan 18, 2013
+0.0
22
Samples, Darius
FR-1
Cortland St.
6.14m
20' 1.75"
SUNY Cortland Winter Invite
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
22
Lefort, Spencer
SR-4
Fredonia
6.14m
20' 1.75"
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
24
Rogan, Max
FR-1
Fredonia
6.13m
20' 1.5"
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
25
Lewis, Caesarae
FR-1
Buffalo State
6.09m
19' 11.75"
2013 BWU Mid-February Meet
Feb 8, 2013
+0.0
Triple Jump
SUNYAC 12.19m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Pete, Richard
SO-2
Buffalo State
14.50m
47' 7"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
2
Flynn, PJ
JR-3
Cortland St.
14.47m
47' 5.75"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
+0.0
3
Richardson, Ray
SO-2
Buffalo State
14.12m
46' 4"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
4
Joyce, Brandon
FR-1
Brockport St.
13.88m
45' 6.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
5
Sinclair, Kenny
SO-2
Cortland St.
13.86m
45' 5.75"
Ithaca Quad Meet
Dec 8, 2012
+0.0
6
Mullen, Sean
SO-2
Oneonta
13.78m
45' 2.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
7
Cox, Cory
SO-2
Buffalo State
13.60m
44' 7.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
8
Ofosu, Michael
SR-4
Cortland St.
13.51m
44' 4"
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
9
Maiolo, Josh
SO-2
Oswego State
13.47m
44' 2.5"
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
10
Collins, Liam
JR-3
Geneseo St.
13.44m
44' 1.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
11
Bridgewater, Christopher
SO-2
Oswego State
13.36m
43' 10"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
12
Jones, Byrone
SO-2
Brockport St.
13.20m
43' 3.75"
Colgate University Class of '32 Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
+0.0
13
Brennan, Alex
JR-3
Fredonia
13.13m
43' 1"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
14
Hernandez-Green, Andre
FR-1
Cortland St.
13.10m
42' 11.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
+0.0
15
Diggs, Anthony
SO-2
Cortland St.
12.53m
41' 1.5"
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
+0.0
16
Abdush-Shahid, Hamza
FR-1
Buffalo State
12.28m
40' 3.5"
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
Shot Put
SUNYAC 11.89m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fox, Joe
SO-2
Oneonta
16.68m
54' 8.75"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
2
Keels, Antoine
SO-2
Brockport St.
15.64m
51' 3.75"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
3
Roth, J.D.
SO-2
Oneonta
15.53m
50' 11.5"
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
4
Ganschow, Brendon
JR-3
Brockport St.
15.30m
50' 2.5"
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
5
Torres, Justin
SR-4
Cortland St.
14.52m
47' 7.75"
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
6
Gosier, Pat
SO-2
Brockport St.
14.43m
47' 4.25"
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
7
Wilson, Shawn
SR-4
Cortland St.
14.22m
46' 8"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
8
Duval, Corey
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
14.15m
46' 5.25"
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
9
Favors, Darius
SO-2
Brockport St.
14.05m
46' 1.25"
2013 BWU Mid-February Meet
Feb 8, 2013
10
Weinert, Pat
SO-2
Oneonta
13.96m
45' 9.75"
Ithaca Quad Meet
Dec 8, 2012
11
Podgers, Kyle
FR-1
Brockport St.
13.70m
44' 11.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
12
Fresco, Nick
JR-3
Buffalo State
13.53m
44' 4.75"
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
13
Murphy, Brendan
SR-4
Geneseo St.
13.49m
44' 3.25"
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
14
Prendergast, Tyler
JR-3
Cortland St.
13.38m
43' 10.75"
Ithaca Quad Meet
Dec 8, 2012
15
McCarty, Peter
SO-2
Oneonta
13.01m
42' 8.25"
Cornell Relays 2012
Dec 1, 2012
15
Margo, Dan
SO-2
Cortland St.
13.01m
42' 8.25"
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
17
Clancy, Michael
SO-2
Oneonta
12.65m
41' 6"
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
18
Ajisafe, Babatunde
SO-2
Buffalo State
12.61m
41' 4.5"
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 7, 2012
19
Leedom, Nick
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
12.34m
40' 6"
SLU Invitational
Jan 19, 2013
20
Bicocchi, John
SO-2
Brockport St.
12.33m
40' 5.5"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Jan 18, 2013
21
Mordoff, Jon
JR-3
Brockport St.
12.08m
39' 7.75"
2013 BWU Mid-February Meet
Feb 8, 2013
22
McClune, Shane
FR-1
Buffalo State
12.02m
39' 5.25"
Brockport Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
Weight Throw
SUNYAC 11.50m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Roth, J.D.
SO-2
Oneonta
17.48m
57' 4.25"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
2
Weinert, Pat
SO-2
Oneonta
17.44m
57' 2.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
3
Fox, Joe
SO-2
Oneonta
16.37m
53' 8.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
4
Prendergast, Tyler
JR-3
Cortland St.
16.28m
53' 5"
Ithaca Quad Meet
Dec 8, 2012
5
Wilson, Shawn
SR-4
Cortland St.
16.13m
52' 11"
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
6
Keels, Antoine
SO-2
Brockport St.
15.52m
50' 11"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
7
Murphy, Brendan
SR-4
Geneseo St.
15.45m
50' 8.25"
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
8
Mordoff, Jon
JR-3
Brockport St.
14.82m
48' 7.5"
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
9
Favors, Darius
SO-2
Brockport St.
14.63m
48' 0"
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
10
Bicocchi, John
SO-2
Brockport St.
14.43m
47' 4.25"
Colgate University Class of '32 Invitational
Jan 26, 2013
11
Duncanson, William
FR-1
Geneseo St.
13.83m
45' 4.5"
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
12
Podgers, Kyle
FR-1
Brockport St.
13.79m
45' 3"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
13
Radley, Max
SR-4
Fredonia
13.71m
44' 11.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
14
Clancy, Michael
SO-2
Oneonta
13.63m
44' 8.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
15
Ganschow, Brendon
JR-3
Brockport St.
13.60m
44' 7.5"
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
16
McCarty, Peter
SO-2
Oneonta
13.40m
43' 11.75"
Cornell Relays 2012
Dec 1, 2012
16
Duval, Corey
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
13.40m
43' 11.75"
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
18
Risole, Frank
SR-4
Oswego State
13.28m
43' 7"
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
19
Torres, Justin
SR-4
Cortland St.
12.99m
42' 7.5"
SUNY Cortland Winter Invite
Jan 26, 2013
20
Bell, Sawyer
FR-1
Fredonia
12.87m
42' 2.75"
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
21
Fresco, Nick
JR-3
Buffalo State
12.44m
40' 9.75"
Youngstown St. Invitational
Jan 25, 2013
22
Margo, Dan
SO-2
Cortland St.
12.15m
39' 10.5"
Cornell Relays 2012
Dec 1, 2012
23
Eberl, Taylor
FR-1
Buffalo State
11.97m
39' 3.25"
Brockport Invitational
Feb 1, 2013