Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Williams, Kristal JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.60 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Richard, Jamesha' FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7.60 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  3 Williams, Bryanna SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.61 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  4 Whitmore, Jessica FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.63 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
  5 Johnson, Brittany JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 7.64 Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13
  6 Wright, Ashia SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.70 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Mitchell, Amber SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.70 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  7 Toussaint, Mariah JR-3 Monmouth 7.70 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  9 Hurd, Alexis SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 7.73 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  10 Jensen, Samantha FR-1 Wagner 7.74 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
  11 Grant, Shanice FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7.78 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  12 Watson, Josephine FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7.84 Bill Ward Indoor Meet 12/06/12
  13 Cuffee, Anise FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7.85 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  14 McIntosh, Gabrielle JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 7.91 Gulden Invitational 01/19/13
  15 Denny, Seanne SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.93(55) Harvard Open 12/08/12
  16 McCant, Genamarie FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.94 Gulden Invitational 01/19/13
  16 Williams, Shakia SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.94 Bill Ward Indoor Meet 12/06/12
  18 Simons, Alea FR-1 Quinnipiac 7.95 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/02/13
  19 McDonald, Lauren SO-2 Monmouth 7.97 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  20 Cappadona, Julianne JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.99(55) Harvard Open 12/08/12

200m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Toussaint, Mariah JR-3 Monmouth 24.66 # Army Multi-Team Meet 01/12/13
  2 Cotman, Paris FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 24.83 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  3 Richard, Jamesha' FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 24.94 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  4 Hurd, Alexis SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 25.07 # Gulden Invitational 01/19/13
  5 Watson, Josephine FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 25.10 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  6 Cuffee, Anise FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 25.15 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  7 Mitchell, Amber SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 25.19 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  8 Williams, Shakia SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 25.27 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  9 Johnson, Brittany JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 25.28 Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13
  10 Williams, Kristal JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.37 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  11 Wright, Ashia SO-2 Sacred Heart 25.38 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/17/13
  12 Grant, Shanice FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 25.53 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  13 Williams, Bryanna SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 25.56 NYRR College Night at the Armory I 01/12/13
  14 Jones, Maura JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 25.71 Youngstown St. National Invite 02/01/13
  15 McIntosh, Gabrielle JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 25.81 # Gulden Invitational 01/19/13
  16 Anderson, Katrina SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 25.86 USATF New York Championships 02/23/13
  17 Delman, Justene SR-4 Robert Morris 25.90 # Gene Edmonds Cup 01/19/13
  18 Samuels, Shameal FR-1 Quinnipiac 25.95 Yale Season Opener 2012 12/08/12
  19 McClain, Brittnay SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 25.99 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
  20 Dombroski, Rachel SR-4 Central Connecticut 26.10 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Samuels, Shameal FR-1 Quinnipiac 56.00 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Watkins, Rachel SR-4 Monmouth 56.26 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  3 Watson, Josephine FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 56.34 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  4 Cotman, Paris FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 56.42 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  5 Williams, Laura JR-3 Monmouth 56.58 NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  6 Anderson, Katrina SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 56.74 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  7 Frye, Katherine SO-2 Monmouth 56.86 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  8 Jones, Maura JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 57.43 # Gulden Invitational 01/19/13
  9 McCant, Genamarie FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 57.78 Navy Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Invitational 12/06/12
  10 Williams, Shakia SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 57.83 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  11 Leyrer, Helena FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 57.93 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  12 Sands, Nicolette SO-2 Sacred Heart 58.04 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  13 Stabile, Rebecca SO-2 Quinnipiac 58.07 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  14 Ulrich, Kristen FR-1 Quinnipiac 58.74 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  15 Stevens, Alea FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 58.75 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  16 Cuffee, Anise FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 58.80 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  17 Shabazz, Lordess SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 59.08 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  18 Brown, Kenesha FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 59.10 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  19 McClain, Brittnay SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 59.13 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  20 Leach, Nicole JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 59.45 Youngstown St. National Invite 02/01/13

500m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 McCant, Genamarie FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:13.64 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
  2 Racanelli, Katelyn JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:13.79 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  3 Stabile, Rebecca SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:14.53 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Anderson, Katrina SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:14.65 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  5 Jones, Maura JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 1:15.94 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  6 Samuels, Shameal FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:16.20 Yale Season Opener 2012 12/08/12
  7 Toritto, Danielle SR-4 Monmouth 1:16.40 2013 Giegengack Invitational 02/02/13
  8 Macchirole, Kayleigh SO-2 Wagner 1:16.94 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  9 Clerk, Charisma JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:17.34 NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
  10 Carey, Bridget FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:17.98 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  11 Scott, Desiree JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:18.09 # Patriot Games Invitational 01/25/13
  12 Deer, Chantelle SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:18.33 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  13 MacEwen, Emily SR-4 Monmouth 1:18.42 2013 Giegengack Invitational 02/02/13
  14 Rivera, Marielena SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:18.58 # Bill Ward Indoor Meet 12/06/12
  15 Williams, Shakia SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:18.95 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  16 Watson, Josephine FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:19.23 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  17 Parker, Tiffany SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:19.35 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
  18 Stevens, Alea FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:19.70 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
  19 Nabadduka, Medinah FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:19.74 # 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/02/13
  20 Donadio, Hannah SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:19.90 # 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/02/13

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Eller, Amanda SR-4 Monmouth 2:10.79 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  2 MacEwen, Emily SR-4 Monmouth 2:11.83 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  3 Toritto, Danielle SR-4 Monmouth 2:13.65 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  4 Pereira, Emily SO-2 Wagner 2:15.20 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  5 Haffner, Jennifer SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 2:16.17 # Gulden Invitational 01/19/13
  6 Clerk, Charisma JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:16.30 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  7 Pereira, Kelly SO-2 Wagner 2:17.41 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
  8 Wright, Feleisha JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 2:17.61 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  9 Nabadduka, Medinah FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:17.63 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  10 Savage, Chelsea FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:18.18 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  11 Donadio, Hannah SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:18.22 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  12 Gallagher, Mary SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:19.06 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  13 Petrie, Katy SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:19.53 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  14 Tiller, Skye FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:19.73 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  15 Bivona, Alexis JR-3 Wagner 2:19.98 NYU Team Challenge 01/19/13
  16 Viera, Jasmin SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:20.05 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  17 Castrogivanni, Brianna JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:20.33 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/17/13
  18 Stabile, Rebecca SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:20.43 # URI GoRhody Invitational 01/11/13
  19 Reynolds, Martha JR-3 Bryant 2:20.79 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/02/13
  20 Westby, Catherine JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:20.92 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13

Mile

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Eller, Amanda SR-4 Monmouth 4:57.74 # Army Multi-Team Meet 01/12/13
  2 Reynolds, Martha JR-3 Bryant 5:00.53 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Castrogivanni, Brianna JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:00.99 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/17/13
  4 Soja, Jessica JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:01.24 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Eberhardt, Elizabeth JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:02.78 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Campbell, Tracy FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:02.98 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 White, Rebecca SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:03.10 # URI GoRhody Invitational 01/11/13
  8 Haffner, Jennifer SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 5:05.32 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  9 Tuxbury, Annmarie FR-1 Bryant 5:05.39 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  10 Morelli, Rachel SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:05.84 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  11 Roche, Morgan SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:06.37 2013 Yale Collegiate Invitational 01/12/13
  12 Polk, Marissa SO-2 Robert Morris 5:06.70 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  13 Bivona, Alexis JR-3 Wagner 5:06.98 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
  14 Bolduc, Emma SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:07.16 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  15 Jackson, Kylie SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 5:08.70 Youngstown St. National Invite 02/01/13
  16 Selmquist, Alyssa SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:08.95 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/17/13
  17 Faust, Brianna JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:09.15 # 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/02/13
  18 Branco, Danielle JR-3 Monmouth 5:10.37 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  19 Gallagher, Mary SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:11.64 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  20 Maher, Kelsey SR-4 Monmouth 5:12.97 2013 Giegengack Invitational 02/02/13

3000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Castrogivanni, Brianna JR-3 Sacred Heart 9:41.36 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 Selmquist, Alyssa SR-4 Sacred Heart 9:42.98 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Black, Eimear JR-3 Bryant 9:49.69 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 White, Rebecca SR-4 Quinnipiac 9:51.29 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  5 Tuxbury, Annmarie FR-1 Bryant 9:55.31 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  6 Roche, Morgan SR-4 Quinnipiac 9:56.08 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  7 Eller, Amanda SR-4 Monmouth 10:05.08 # Monmouth Blue-White Invitational 01/05/13
  8 Navarro, Michelle SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:05.23 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  9 Dearborn, Krisztina JR-3 Central Connecticut 10:08.33 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  10 Faust, Brianna JR-3 Quinnipiac 10:10.66 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  11 Papp, Megan JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:13.22 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/17/13
  12 Jackson, Kylie SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 10:15.08 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  13 Soja, Jessica JR-3 Quinnipiac 10:16.18 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  14 Szarkowicz, Andrea SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:17.18 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  15 Faust, Amanda JR-3 Quinnipiac 10:19.90 # URI GoRhody Invitational 01/11/13
  16 Bivona, Alexis JR-3 Wagner 10:20.92 HT # Fordham Season Opener 12/07/12
  17 Blundell, Chantalle FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10:21.45 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  18 Polk, Marissa SO-2 Robert Morris 10:23.89 Youngstown St. National Invite 02/01/13
  19 Maher, Kelsey SR-4 Monmouth 10:23.99 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  20 Campbell, Tracy FR-1 Quinnipiac 10:25.91 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13

5000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Selmquist, Alyssa SR-4 Sacred Heart 16:34.65 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Castrogivanni, Brianna JR-3 Sacred Heart 16:50.71 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  3 Black, Eimear JR-3 Bryant 17:03.84 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  4 Dearborn, Krisztina JR-3 Central Connecticut 17:20.26 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 White, Rebecca SR-4 Quinnipiac 17:28.33 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  6 Faust, Brianna JR-3 Quinnipiac 17:40.62 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  7 Navarro, Michelle SR-4 Sacred Heart 17:44.50 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Papp, Megan JR-3 Sacred Heart 17:45.29 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  9 Faust, Amanda JR-3 Quinnipiac 17:47.42 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  10 Eller, Amanda SR-4 Monmouth 17:47.56 # New Year's Invitational 12/09/12
  11 Maher, Kelsey SR-4 Monmouth 17:50.89 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  12 Jackson, Kylie SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 17:54.87 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  13 Hutchins, Elizabeth SO-2 Sacred Heart 18:14.15 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  14 Schott, Megan SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 18:17.09 Navy Women's Indoor Invitational 01/12/13
  15 Diaz, Inelsi SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 18:24.48 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  16 Kinsella, Megan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 18:27.64 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  17 Bono, Kristy FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 18:28.60 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
  18 Santandreu, Martha SR-4 Quinnipiac 18:32.58 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  19 Montefusco, Lucia SR-4 Monmouth 18:34.49 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  20 Felicetti, Marissa SR-4 Monmouth 18:36.63 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13

60H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Richard, Jamesha' FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 8.51 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Grant, Shanice FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 8.60 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
  3 Watkins, Rachel SR-4 Monmouth 8.77 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  4 Tuttle, Shelby JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.91 2013 Yale Collegiate Invitational 01/12/13
  5 Jensen, Samantha FR-1 Wagner 8.93 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  6 Lewis, Melanie SO-2 Monmouth 8.95 2013 Giegengack Invitational 02/02/13
  7 Frye, Katherine SO-2 Monmouth 9.00 Monmouth Moonlight at the MAC 02/20/13
  8 Battle , Ashley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.02 NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
  9 Leyrer, Helena FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 9.08 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  10 Bell, Sarah SO-2 Sacred Heart 9.16 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/17/13
  11 Thomas, Camille JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 9.24 NYRR College Night at the Armory I 01/12/13
  12 Van Schie, Tara SO-2 Robert Morris 9.25 Youngstown St. National Invite 02/01/13
  13 Udo, Jean FR-1 Monmouth 9.27 Army Multi-Team Meet 01/12/13
  14 Edge, Dara SR-4 Central Connecticut 9.37 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  15 Woods, Ciana SO-2 Monmouth 9.42 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  16 Lueck, Sarah SR-4 Robert Morris 9.47 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  17 Bryant, Jasmine SO-2 Bryant 9.50(55) Harvard Open 12/08/12
  18 Kaisershot, Morgan SR-4 Wagner 9.52 NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
  19 Struble, Tatianna FR-1 Robert Morris 9.57 2013 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/19/13
  20 Jarvis, Nadia FR-1 Quinnipiac 9.62 Yale Season Opener 2012 12/08/12

High Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Saunders, Ronea SO-2 Central Connecticut 5' 10" 1.78m 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  1 Watkins, Rachel SR-4 Monmouth 5' 10" 1.78m Monmouth MAC Classic 12/01/12
  3 Day, Alison SR-4 Monmouth 5' 8.75" 1.75m Monmouth Blue-White Invitational 01/05/13
  4 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 5' 7" 1.70m Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  5 Vasilyeva, Yulia JR-3 Robert Morris 5' 6" 1.68m Youngstown St. National Invite 02/01/13
  6 Brown , Tayona SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 5' 5.75" 1.67m Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  6 Toussaint, Mariah JR-3 Monmouth 5' 5.75" 1.67m Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  8 Grant, Shanice FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 5' 5.25" 1.66m Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
  9 Scharpf, Corie FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5' 3.75" 1.62m Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  10 Stabile, Samantha JR-3 Quinnipiac 5' 1.75" 1.57m Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  11 Cooper, Nicole SO-2 Wagner 5' 1" 1.55m Fordham Season Opener 12/07/12
  11 Lewis, Melanie SO-2 Monmouth 5' 1" 1.55m Army Multi-Team Meet 01/12/13
  11 Meeks, Ahj SR-4 Central Connecticut 5' 1" 1.55m Army Crowell Open 01/05/13
  14 Van Schie, Tara SO-2 Robert Morris 5' 0.5" 1.54m IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  15 Bell, Sarah SO-2 Sacred Heart 4' 11.75" 1.52m Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  16 Meloro, Bridgette SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4' 11" 1.50m Navy Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Invitational 12/06/12
  16 Reese, Kelsey SO-2 Monmouth 4' 11" 1.50m Lehigh Angry Bird Invitational 01/19/13
  16 Wilk, Katherine SO-2 Sacred Heart 4' 11" 1.50m Army Crowell Open 01/05/13
  19 Ledford, Bethany SO-2 Robert Morris 4' 10.25" 1.48m Kent St. Doug Raymond Invitational 01/12/13
  20 Wallis, Sarah SO-2 Sacred Heart 4' 9.75" 1.47m 2012 CTC Relays 12/02/12

Pole Vault

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Ingram, Elissa FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12' 1.5" 3.70m Navy Women's Indoor Invitational 01/12/13
  2 Loy, Olivia FR-1 Robert Morris 12' 1.5" 3.70m Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  3 McDonald, Lauren SO-2 Monmouth 12' 0" 3.66m NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  4 Ledford, Bethany SO-2 Robert Morris 11' 7.75" 3.55m Gene Edmonds Cup 01/19/13
  5 Folga, Casey SR-4 Robert Morris 11' 1.75" 3.40m Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  6 Masterson, Tracey FR-1 Monmouth 10' 6" 3.20m NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  7 Lueck, Sarah SR-4 Robert Morris 10' 6" 3.20m Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  7 Papa, Brittany FR-1 Monmouth 10' 6" 3.20m Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  9 Isaacson, Sara FR-1 Sacred Heart 10' 4" 3.15m 2012 CTC Relays 12/02/12
  10 Wallis, Sarah SO-2 Sacred Heart 9' 10" 3.00m Harvard Open 12/08/12
  11 Selden, Evyn FR-1 Robert Morris 9' 4.25" 2.85m Youngstown State Icebreaker 12/01/12
  12 Mercer, Morgan FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 9' 0.25" 2.75m Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  13 Bontales, Alaina SO-2 Wagner 8' 10.25" 2.70m Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
  14 Kiss, Emily SO-2 Sacred Heart 8' 6.25" 2.60m Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  15 Hartie, Caitlin FR-1 Monmouth 8' 0.5" 2.45m Monmouth MAC Classic 12/01/12

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Toussaint, Mariah JR-3 Monmouth 19' 3.5" 5.88m IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Burrus, Dominique SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 19' 1.25" 5.82m Monmouth Blue-White Invitational 01/05/13
  3 Lipkins, Chantel SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 18' 9.75" 5.73m George Mason Patriot Games 01/26/13
  4 Brown , Tayona SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 18' 7" 5.66m FDU Knight Indoor Classic 12/02/12
  5 Williams, Bryanna SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 17' 11.5" 5.47m NYRR College Night at the Armory I 01/12/13
  6 Robinson, Teika SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 17' 8" 5.38m Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  7 Frye, Katherine SO-2 Monmouth 17' 7.5" 5.37m Lehigh Angry Bird Invitational 01/19/13
  8 Saunders, Ronea SO-2 Central Connecticut 17' 7" 5.36m 2013 Yale Collegiate Invitational 01/12/13
  9 Wishart , Shnell JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 17' 6.25" 5.34m NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
  10 Mitchell, Amber SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 17' 6" 5.33m NYRR College Night at the Armory I 01/12/13
  10 Richard, Jamesha' FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 17' 6" 5.33m UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  12 Baker, Dylan SO-2 Sacred Heart 17' 4.25" 5.29m Harvard Open 12/08/12
  13 Grant, Shanice FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 17' 4" 5.28m Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
  14 Van Schie, Tara SO-2 Robert Morris 17' 3.25" 5.26m Gene Edmonds Cup 01/19/13
  15 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 17' 2.25" 5.24m UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  16 Dempsey, Nicole FR-1 Bryant 17' 2" 5.23m URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/02/13
  17 Carter, Jasmine SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 17' 0.75" 5.20m Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
  18 Udo, Jean FR-1 Monmouth 17' 0.5" 5.19m Army Multi-Team Meet 01/12/13
  19 Campbell, Jasmine FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 16' 11.25" 5.16m Penn State Indoor Relays 01/05/13
  20 Henry, Joselyn JR-3 Sacred Heart 16' 10.5" 5.14m 2012 CTC Relays 12/02/12

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Vasilyeva, Yulia JR-3 Robert Morris 38' 10.5" 11.85m IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Cooper, Nicole SO-2 Wagner 38' 3.25" 11.66m NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
  3 Wishart , Shnell JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 38' 1.25" 11.61m Terrapin Invitational 01/19/13
  4 Carter, Jasmine SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 37' 11.25" 11.56m Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
  5 Robinson, Teika SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 37' 1.75" 11.32m Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  6 Alleyene, Nia FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 36' 9.75" 11.22m Fordham Season Opener 12/07/12
  7 Price, Kimberly SO-2 Monmouth 36' 6.75" 11.14m NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  8 Burrus, Dominique SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 35' 11.25" 10.95m Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  9 Tuttle, Shelby JR-3 Central Connecticut 35' 10" 10.92m 2013 Yale Collegiate Invitational 01/12/13
  10 Miskel, Victoria FR-1 Monmouth 35' 5.75" 10.81m 2013 Giegengack Invitational 02/02/13
  10 Williams, Bryanna SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 35' 5.75" 10.81m Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
  12 Richard, Jamesha' FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 35' 3.25" 10.75m 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  13 Campbell, Jasmine FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 35' 2.5" 10.73m Youngstown St. National Invite 02/01/13
  13 Papa, Brittany FR-1 Monmouth 35' 2.5" 10.73m Army Multi-Team Meet 01/12/13
  15 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 34' 7.5" 10.55m Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  16 Bryant, Jasmine SO-2 Bryant 34' 5" 10.49m Brown University Alden Invitational 12/01/12
  17 Witucki, Kaitlyn FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 33' 11.5" 10.35m Youngstown St. National Invite 02/01/13
  18 Wyatt, Chartice SO-2 Robert Morris 33' 10" 10.31m Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  19 Henry, Joselyn JR-3 Sacred Heart 33' 8.75" 10.28m 2012 CTC Relays 12/02/12
  19 Peace, Devon JR-3 Robert Morris 33' 8.75" 10.28m 2013 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/19/13

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Aponte, Lindsay JR-3 Sacred Heart 49' 9.25" 15.17m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 Aliotta, Rachel JR-3 Monmouth 48' 11.5" 14.92m Lehigh Angry Bird Invitational 01/19/13
  3 Jean-Romain, Sandra SR-4 Monmouth 46' 3.25" 14.10m 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  4 Nwodili, Adaora FR-1 Sacred Heart 43' 9.25" 13.34m Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  5 Green, Megan SR-4 Robert Morris 43' 7.75" 13.30m Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/07/12
  6 Ray, Aubree SO-2 Robert Morris 43' 7" 13.28m Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/07/12
  7 Brown, Amber SO-2 Monmouth 43' 1.5" 13.14m Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  8 Guyett, Jessica FR-1 Robert Morris 42' 7.5" 12.99m Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  9 Van Schie, Tara SO-2 Robert Morris 42' 7" 12.98m Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  10 Vea, Dottie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 42' 5.25" 12.93m 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  11 Young, Tilah JR-3 Monmouth 41' 3" 12.57m Monmouth Moonlight at the MAC 02/20/13
  12 Collins, Jordan FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 40' 5.5" 12.33m Gulden Invitational 01/19/13
  13 Freeland, Dwanya SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 39' 11.25" 12.17m Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  14 Fisher, Symmone SR-4 Monmouth 39' 8" 12.09m Monmouth Blue-White Invitational 01/05/13
  15 Brooks, Niteesa SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 39' 5.75" 12.03m Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  16 Mikulic, Ivona FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 39' 4.5" 12.00m 12th Annual Bison Opener 12/01/12
  17 Watson, Michelle FR-1 Robert Morris 38' 9.75" 11.83m Youngstown State Icebreaker 12/01/12
  18 Blamon, Faith FR-1 Monmouth 38' 2.25" 11.64m Lehigh Angry Bird Invitational 01/19/13
  19 Kotula, Rachel JR-3 Robert Morris 38' 0.75" 11.60m Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/07/12
  20 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 37' 9.25" 11.51m Navy Women's Indoor Invitational 01/12/13

Weight Throw

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Freeland, Dwanya SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 59' 6.75" 18.15m Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  2 Young, Tilah JR-3 Monmouth 58' 6.5" 17.84m Lehigh Angry Bird Invitational 01/19/13
  3 Fisher, Symmone SR-4 Monmouth 55' 9.25" 17.00m 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  4 Vea, Dottie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 55' 0" 16.76m UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  5 Aliotta, Rachel JR-3 Monmouth 54' 1" 16.48m Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  6 Smith, Kolbi Sacred Heart 52' 5.25" 15.98m 2013 Yale Collegiate Invitational 01/12/13
  7 Hill, Qiyana JR-3 Monmouth 51' 10.5" 15.81m Monmouth MAC Classic 12/01/12
  8 Jean-Romain, Sandra SR-4 Monmouth 49' 9" 15.16m New Year's Invitational 12/09/12
  9 Ostasewski, Morgan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 49' 8.5" 15.15m Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
  10 Brown, Amber SO-2 Monmouth 48' 11.5" 14.92m Lehigh Angry Bird Invitational 01/19/13
  11 Kotula, Rachel JR-3 Robert Morris 48' 5.5" 14.77m Kent St. Doug Raymond Invitational 01/12/13
  12 Terry, Chelse FR-1 Central Connecticut 48' 2.75" 14.70m URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/02/13
  13 Johnson, Taylor SO-2 Monmouth 47' 0.75" 14.34m Monmouth Moonlight at the MAC 02/20/13
  14 Green, Megan SR-4 Robert Morris 47' 0.25" 14.33m Gene Edmonds Cup 01/19/13
  15 Collins, Jordan FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 46' 10.25" 14.28m Youngstown St. National Invite 02/01/13
  16 Pinnock, Francine SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 46' 1.25" 14.05m Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  17 Mikulic, Ivona FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 46' 0.75" 14.04m Gulden Invitational 01/19/13
  18 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 43' 9.75" 13.35m Navy Women's Indoor Invitational 01/12/13
  19 Ray, Aubree SO-2 Robert Morris 42' 11" 13.08m Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  20 Kelleher, Katelyn JR-3 Bryant 42' 10.25" 13.06m Harvard Open 12/08/12

Indoor Pentathlon

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date