Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Indoor Performance List
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Outdoor Performance List (2024)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Indoor Performance List (2024)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Outdoor Performance List (2023)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Indoor Performance List (2023)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Outdoor Performance List (2022)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Indoor Performance List (2022)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Outdoor Performance List (2020)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Indoor Performance List (2020)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Outdoor Performance List (2019)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Indoor Performance List (2019)
Metro Atlantic (MACC) Outdoor Performance List (2018)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Indoor Performance List (2018)
Metro Atlantic (MACC) Outdoor Performance List (2017)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Indoor Performance List (2017)
Metro Atlantic (MACC) Outdoor Performance List (2016)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Indoor Performance List (2016)
Metro Atlantic (MACC) Outdoor Performance List (2015)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Indoor Performance List (2015)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Outdoor Performance List (2014)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Indoor Performance List (2014)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Outdoor Performance List (2013)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Indoor Performance List (2013)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Outdoor Performance List (2012)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Indoor Performance List (2012)
MAAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference (MAAC) Indoor (2011)
MAAC Outdoor Performance List (2010)
Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference (MAAC) Indoor (2010)
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track Performance List (2009)
Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference (MAAC) Indoor (2009)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
500 Meters
800 Meters
1000 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Canisius
Iona
Loyola (Md.)
Manhattan
Marist
Rider
St. Peter's
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Acosta, Vanessa (F) - St. Peter's
Adams, Jacob (M) - Manhattan
Amo, Ferguson (M) - Manhattan
Amoresano, Frank (M) - Marist
Andric, Andrijana (F) - St. Peter's
Aneke, Kene (M) - St. Peter's
Anvelt, Michael (M) - Canisius
Aprile, Jesse (M) - Marist
Asare, Perry (M) - Rider
Asaro, Danielle (F) - Marist
Atkins, Morgan (F) - Canisius
Babb, Jarrek (M) - St. Peter's
Bahneman, Stephanie (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Baptiste, Wilvenson (M) - Rider
Barney, Tyrek (M) - Manhattan
Barry, Killian (M) - Manhattan
Bartsevich, Anton (M) - Rider
Bearden, Christina (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Bechert, Tom (M) - Manhattan
Belaid, Sophia (F) - St. Peter's
Bencivenga, Nick (M) - Rider
Berger, Megan (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Berzal, Zach (M) - Marist
Beyer, Shane (M) - Manhattan
Bilello, Mariella (F) - Marist
Blume, Johanna (F) - Rider
Bondulich, Kelly (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Bosse, Anna (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Bowman, Ashley (F) - Manhattan
Boyle, Josephine (F) - Rider
Brady, Erin (F) - Iona
Bremer, Rachel (F) - Marist
Brown, Cherrice (F) - St. Peter's
Brown, Dave (M) - Rider
Brown, Steven (M) - Rider
Brown, Wellington (M) - St. Peter's
Brucher, Breanna (F) - Manhattan
Brzyski, Renee (F) - St. Peter's
Buccellato, Marissa (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Burke, Treasure (F) - Rider
Burroughs, James (M) - Rider
Bushey, Darren (M) - Marist
Buttigieg, Bryan (M) - Marist
Byrne, Jake (M) - Iona
Cajou, Jennifer (F) - St. Peter's
Callagy, Ronan (M) - Iona
Canas, Erica (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Cappello, Alexandra (F) - Manhattan
Carlin, Joseph (M) - Rider
Carman, Devon (F) - St. Peter's
Carroll, Mike (M) - Manhattan
Carthan, Alicia (F) - Rider
Carty, Wahnetah (F) - Manhattan
Carvalho, Natalia (F) - St. Peter's
Cenicola, Marc (M) - Marist
Chadwick, Daria (F) - Rider
Champagne, Michael (M) - Iona
Chantry, Stephen (M) - Manhattan
Charles, Darnell (M) - Rider
Christie, Shannon (F) - Iona
Clarke, Shontel (F) - St. Peter's
Clements, Kieran (M) - Iona
Clorley, Daniel (M) - Iona
Colasurdo, Anthony (M) - Manhattan
Coleman, La'tazah (F) - Rider
Corbin, Salim (M) - Manhattan
Cornell, Evan (M) - Rider
Costabel, Kevin (M) - Rider
Coughlin, Christine (F) - Marist
Criqui, Charlotte (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Crouse, Katy (F) - Iona
Cunningham, Alex (M) - Marist
Cunningham, Tevin (M) - St. Peter's
D'Antonio, Jacqueline (F) - Loyola (Md.)
D'Emic, Kevin (M) - Manhattan
Daniels, Edward (M) - St. Peter's
Davis, Leonard (M) - St. Peter's
DeFranco, Anthony (M) - Rider
DeGregorio, Mary (F) - Loyola (Md.)
DelaCruz, Arquimedes (M) - Marist
Delices, Marlene (F) - Iona
Denise, Rebecca (F) - Marist
Dentino, Anthony (M) - Rider
Derenoncourt, Sheldon (M) - Manhattan
Desil, Karl (M) - St. Peter's
Dodge, Connor (M) - Marist
Donohue, Sean (M) - Rider
Dorkin, Nick (M) - Rider
Dorney, Alyssa (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Dorset, Ian (M) - Marist
Dunlap, Jaleesa (F) - St. Peter's
Edwards, Ashley (F) - Rider
Edwards, Darian (M) - Iona
Edwards, Darien (M) - Rider
Elgin, Megan (F) - Rider
Emili, Uchechukwu (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Farrell, Brendan (M) - Iona
Feeney, Madeleine (F) - St. Peter's
Fellin, Erica (F) - Iona
Ferreri, Catherine (F) - Marist
Ferville, Steve (M) - St. Peter's
Findley, Lauren (F) - Rider
Fitzgerald, Victoria (F) - Manhattan
Fitzgibbons, Erin (F) - Rider
Flores-Reyes, Janice (F) - St. Peter's
Fox, Gage (M) - Rider
Frankenberger, Stephanie (F) - Canisius
Freestone, Brianna (F) - Marist
Gallardo, Travis (M) - St. Peter's
Gamble, Ty (M) - Marist
Garner, Shenell (F) - St. Peter's
Gaye, Michelle (F) - Marist
Gebhard, Robert (M) - Manhattan
Genuario, Andrew (M) - Iona
Georgia, Nicole (F) - Rider
Giglio, Gino (M) - Manhattan
Gill, Jeanine (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Gillespie, Matthew (M) - Iona
Glowacky, Robert (M) - Iona
Goose, Mitch (M) - Iona
Gould, Annie (F) - Marist
Gould, Kelley (F) - Marist
Green, Latasha (F) - St. Peter's
Griffin, William (M) - Marist
Grimes, Sydney (F) - Rider
Hacker, Maria (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Hackmeister, Billy (M) - Rider
Hallahan, Dylan (M) - Rider
Hannafin, Kyle (M) - Marist
Harmon, Taylor (F) - Rider
Harris, Isaiah (M) - St. Peter's
Harrison, Alyssa (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Harrison, Kiera (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Hefnawy, Dean (M) - Manhattan
Henderson, Jaylen (M) - Manhattan
Henry, Shaquille (M) - Iona
Herrera, John Paul (M) - St. Peter's
Heywood, Ethan (M) - Iona
Hightower, David (M) - Rider
Hilbert, Kelly (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Hild, Billy (M) - Marist
Horschig, Doreen (F) - Manhattan
Hoven, Aaron (M) - Canisius
Hummel, Madeline (F) - Rider
Hunter, Ashley (F) - Rider
Italiano, Nick (M) - Manhattan
Jacob, Ennica (F) - St. Peter's
James, Andrew (M) - Marist
Jameson, Tara (F) - Iona
Jendzejec, Kolbe (M) - Iona
Johnson, Ieshawn (M) - St. Peter's
Johnson, Jamelia (F) - St. Peter's
Joly-Testault, Marion (F) - Iona
Jordon, Travis (M) - Canisius
Keita, Mbalu (F) - St. Peter's
Kelly, Brandon (M) - St. Peter's
Keshinover, Yardley (M) - Manhattan
Kippins, Aaron (M) - Marist
Kirkland, Kendall (M) - Rider
Kirlys, Rokas (M) - Manhattan
Kleeschulte, Megan (F) - Iona
Knipper, Jon (M) - Rider
Kochanek, Reed (M) - Iona
Koenigs, Alina (F) - Manhattan
Koskinen, Emmy (F) - Manhattan
Kowalsky, Andrew (M) - Iona
Kumar, Sunita (F) - St. Peter's
Kurz, Jenny (F) - Iona
Lachman, Nickolaus (M) - Iona
Lake, Derek (M) - Rider
Larkin, Margaret (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Lartey, Emelia (F) - Marist
Laureano, Stefanny (F) - St. Peter's
Lawson, William (M) - Canisius
Lee, Johnny (M) - Marist
Lichtenwalner, Rachel (F) - Marist
Lindenbaum, Alyssa (F) - St. Peter's
Liriano, Joanna (F) - St. Peter's
Lopez, Javier (M) - St. Peter's
Lothrop, David (M) - Manhattan
Lundin, Victoria (F) - St. Peter's
Mack, Jeanne (F) - Iona
Maguire, Kelly (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Mainente, Nicole (F) - Manhattan
Maloy, Chad (M) - Canisius
Marcano, Mike (M) - St. Peter's
Marone, Robert (M) - Marist
Marro, Meghan (F) - Manhattan
Marshall, Selena (F) - St. Peter's
Martello, Joe (M) - Manhattan
Marthy, David (M) - Marist
Mascoli, Emma (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Mateescu, Nicolette (F) - Rider
Mazzella, Leigh (F) - Iona
McAtee, Paige (F) - Rider
McCabe, Nathan (M) - Canisius
McCahill, Alexandra (F) - Marist
McCullough, Sean (M) - Rider
Mcdermott, Erin (F) - St. Peter's
McGinnis, Ian (M) - Manhattan
McGovern, Brian (M) - Manhattan
McGovern, Eilis (F) - Loyola (Md.)
McKenna, Andrea (F) - Rider
Mclaughlin, Morgan (F) - St. Peter's
McLaughlin, Tom (M) - Rider
McLoughlin, Luci (F) - Iona
McMullin, Erin (F) - Rider
Meenan, Colleen (F) - Marist
Merdan, Mohamed (M) - St. Peter's
Messina, Katie (F) - Marist
Miazga, Monika (F) - St. Peter's
Millemann, Matthew (M) - Rider
Miller, Isaiah (M) - Marist
Moore, Margaret (F) - Iona
Moore, Sarah (F) - Manhattan
Moss, Joel (M) - Marist
Mosser, Kaitlyn (F) - Rider
Moxey, Trevell (M) - Manhattan
Mulqueen, Sean (M) - Rider
Murphy, Craig (M) - Iona
Musinski, Krista (F) - Rider
Myrtil, Abdias (M) - Manhattan
Nelson, Brianna (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Nesi, Nicki (F) - Marist
Niblock, Katie (F) - Iona
Nocerino, Gina (F) - St. Peter's
Nyback, Andrea (F) - Manhattan
O'Brien, Kevin (M) - Manhattan
O'Connell, Kathleen (F) - Manhattan
O'Dowd, Mike (M) - Iona
O'Neill, Corey (M) - Rider
Osti, George (M) - Rider
Panebianco, Matt (M) - Marist
Papazov, Anastas (M) - Manhattan
Pappas, Calli (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Pastyrnak, Eileen (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Paul, Savio (M) - Manhattan
Peper, Lizzie (F) - Marist
Perez, Josh (M) - Manhattan
Perrelli, Matt (M) - Manhattan
Perrier, Gregory (M) - Manhattan
Persson, Kevin (M) - St. Peter's
Peterson, Rachael (F) - Marist
Petrash, Noreen (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Petruski, Johanna (F) - Manhattan
Pettit, Brandi (F) - Canisius
Phipps, Rhea (F) - Rider
Pinnock, Neil (M) - Manhattan
Piscitelli, Alessandra (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Pluhowski, Matt (M) - Manhattan
Pocesta, Blerim (M) - Manhattan
Pokras, Anton (M) - Rider
Porter, Jacqueline (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Posch, Billy (M) - Marist
Potrzuski, Shona (F) - St. Peter's
Potter, Lisa (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Pozo, Andrew (M) - Rider
Prater, David (M) - Rider
Presley, Jamel (M) - St. Peter's
Psota, Brian (M) - Marist
Puleo, Lauren (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Putman, Dashawn (M) - St. Peter's
Raglan, Regina (F) - St. Peter's
Ramirez, Sharlyn (F) - St. Peter's
Randell, Gabrielle (F) - Rider
Ransome, Dashana (F) - Rider
Rappold, Vanessa (F) - Rider
Raseman, Quinn (M) - Iona
Riley, Mia (F) - Rider
Ritter, Emily (F) - Rider
Roach, Cooper (M) - Canisius
Roberts, Miranda (F) - Rider
Robin, Quintin (M) - Rider
Rogers, Essence (F) - St. Peter's
Rogerson, Rebekah (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Rojeras, Mikael (M) - Manhattan
Rokoszak, Andrew (M) - Marist
Rooney, Emily (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Ropes, Charlie (M) - Marist
Rosenberger, Elizabeth (F) - Manhattan
Rosenberger, Olivia (F) - Rider
Rossi, Joe (M) - Manhattan
Rostant, Cara (F) - Manhattan
Rowland, Hollie (F) - Iona
Rynkowski, Patrick (M) - Marist
Salek, Nick (M) - Marist
Sampson, Matt (M) - Rider
Santiago, Alexia (F) - Marist
Santiago, Corina (F) - Rider
Santos, Soila (F) - St. Peter's
Sauvageau, Chris (M) - Canisius
Scanga, Alessandra (F) - Manhattan
Schnitter, Joe (M) - Canisius
Schwarz, Tyler (M) - Marist
Scicolone, Nicole (F) - Marist
Scrudato, Ryan (M) - Marist
Sheehan, Kathryn (F) - Marist
Shutt, Jillian (F) - Rider
Siljeback-Larsen, Felix (M) - Manhattan
Simon, Alex (M) - Canisius
Smith, Hasaana (F) - St. Peter's
Solujich, George (M) - Rider
Stewart, Kirsten (F) - Iona
Stogsdill, Christopher (M) - Iona
Stoicev, Milena (F) - Manhattan
Strebeck, Lauryn (F) - Rider
Tampellini, Justin (M) - Marist
Tassello, Nicole (F) - Rider
Thomas, Colyn (M) - St. Peter's
Thomas, Jalen (M) - Rider
Thompson, Erin (F) - Marist
Trainer, Megan (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Traub, Kristen (F) - Marist
Turek, Janie (F) - Manhattan
Ubriaco, Otis (M) - Iona
Valentino, Mark (M) - Marist
Vanzetta, Chris (M) - Marist
Veilleux, Courtney (F) - Iona
Vicari, Paige (F) - St. Peter's
Vicini, Joe (M) - Rider
Vilsaint, Cristina (F) - St. Peter's
Vitola, Ieva (F) - Manhattan
Vuono, Mark (M) - Marist
Wagner, Robin (F) - Canisius
Wallace, Jamie (F) - Canisius
Walsh, Timothy (M) - Iona
Walshak, Ken (M) - Marist
Weaver, Lance (M) - St. Peter's
Webber, Aspen (F) - Rider
Wehrli, Lydia (F) - Manhattan
Weiss, Nick (M) - Rider
Welte, Stephanie (F) - Rider
Wesh, Greg (M) - Rider
Whitfield, Bentley (M) - St. Peter's
Whitham, Michelle (F) - Iona
Wilks, Charles (M) - Rider
Willeford, Courtney (F) - Loyola (Md.)
Williams, Katie (F) - Rider
Windle, Alyssa (F) - Manhattan
Wizzard, Shaena (F) - St. Peter's
Yap, Melissa (F) - Manhattan
Young, Edwin (M) - St. Peter's
Zayer, Nasser (M) - Rider
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
500
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Hep
Choose an Event
60
200
400
500
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Hep
60 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Presley, Jamel
FR-1
St. Peter's
6.84
Manhattan College Opener
Dec 1, 2012
1
Myrtil, Abdias
SO-2
Manhattan
6.84
Manhattan College Opener
Dec 1, 2012
3
Charles, Darnell
FR-1
Rider
7.02
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
4
Brown, Wellington
FR-1
St. Peter's
7.04
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
5
DeFranco, Anthony
SO-2
Rider
7.08
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
5
Marcano, Mike
FR-1
St. Peter's
7.08
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
7
Cunningham, Tevin
JR-3
St. Peter's
7.13
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
8
Amo, Ferguson
FR-1
Manhattan
7.14
Manhattan College Opener
Dec 1, 2012
9
Baptiste, Wilvenson
JR-3
Rider
7.17
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
10
Siljeback-Larsen, Felix
SR-4
Manhattan
7.20
IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
11
Prater, David
SO-2
Rider
7.22
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 7, 2012
12
Ferville, Steve
FR-1
St. Peter's
7.23
Haverford Holiday Meet
Dec 15, 2012
13
Schwarz, Tyler
SO-2
Marist
7.24
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
14
Asare, Perry
SR-4
Rider
7.27
Army Multi-Team Meet
Jan 12, 2013
14
Bushey, Darren
SR-4
Marist
7.27
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
16
Hightower, David
SR-4
Rider
7.29
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 7, 2012
17
Brown, Steven
SR-4
Rider
7.32
Army Multi-Team Meet
Jan 12, 2013
18
Henry, Shaquille
FR-1
Iona
7.33
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
18
Aprile, Jesse
JR-3
Marist
7.33
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
20
Bechert, Tom
SR-4
Manhattan
7.34
Brother Jasper Invitational
Dec 14, 2012
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Baptiste, Wilvenson
JR-3
Rider
21.83
IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
+0.0
2
Myrtil, Abdias
SO-2
Manhattan
22.42
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
3
Hightower, David
SR-4
Rider
22.43
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
+0.0
4
Charles, Darnell
FR-1
Rider
22.46
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
5
Cunningham, Tevin
JR-3
St. Peter's
22.54
#
Army Crowell Open
Jan 5, 2013
+0.0
6
Presley, Jamel
FR-1
St. Peter's
22.69
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
7
Babb, Jarrek
SO-2
St. Peter's
22.71
UAlbany Great Dane Classic
Jan 18, 2013
+0.0
8
Ferville, Steve
FR-1
St. Peter's
22.72
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
+0.0
9
Derenoncourt, Sheldon
SO-2
Manhattan
22.82
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
10
Barney, Tyrek
SR-4
Manhattan
22.90
#
Army Crowell Open
Jan 5, 2013
+0.0
11
Cunningham, Alex
FR-1
Marist
22.94
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
+0.0
12
Amo, Ferguson
FR-1
Manhattan
22.97
#
Army Crowell Open
Jan 5, 2013
+0.0
13
Desil, Karl
SO-2
St. Peter's
23.06
#
Haverford Holiday Meet
Dec 15, 2012
+0.0
14
Thomas, Jalen
FR-1
Rider
23.07
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
15
Brown, Wellington
FR-1
St. Peter's
23.12
#
Haverford Holiday Meet
Dec 15, 2012
+0.0
16
Burroughs, James
SR-4
Rider
23.14
TCNJ/Rider Dual 2013
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
17
Schwarz, Tyler
SO-2
Marist
23.29
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
18
Aprile, Jesse
JR-3
Marist
23.39
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
19
Millemann, Matthew
JR-3
Rider
23.44
#
Army Multi-Team Meet
Jan 12, 2013
+0.0
20
DeFranco, Anthony
SO-2
Rider
23.46
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
+0.0
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brown, Dave
SR-4
Rider
49.25
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
2
Derenoncourt, Sheldon
SO-2
Manhattan
49.40
2013 Giegengack Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
3
Persson, Kevin
SR-4
St. Peter's
49.43
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
4
Baptiste, Wilvenson
JR-3
Rider
49.55
#
Army Multi-Team Meet
Jan 12, 2013
5
Babb, Jarrek
SO-2
St. Peter's
49.63
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
6
Ferville, Steve
FR-1
St. Peter's
49.65
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
7
Edwards, Darien
FR-1
Rider
49.77
Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational
Feb 8, 2013
8
Cunningham, Tevin
JR-3
St. Peter's
50.51
NYRR College Night at the Armory I
Jan 12, 2013
9
Barney, Tyrek
SR-4
Manhattan
50.75
#
Army Crowell Open
Jan 5, 2013
10
Martello, Joe
FR-1
Manhattan
51.39
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
11
Herrera, John Paul
SO-2
St. Peter's
51.47
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
12
Desil, Karl
SO-2
St. Peter's
52.00
NYRR College Night at the Armory I
Jan 12, 2013
13
Burroughs, James
SR-4
Rider
52.25
#
Monmouth Blue-White Invitational
Jan 5, 2013
14
Kirkland, Kendall
FR-1
Rider
52.26
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
15
Bartsevich, Anton
FR-1
Rider
52.71
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
16
Kelly, Brandon
St. Peter's
52.73
#
Haverford Holiday Meet
Dec 15, 2012
17
Berzal, Zach
FR-1
Marist
53.00
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
18
Thomas, Jalen
FR-1
Rider
53.16
#
Army Multi-Team Meet
Jan 12, 2013
19
Cenicola, Marc
FR-1
Marist
53.59
2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
20
Marone, Robert
FR-1
Marist
54.34
2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
500 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Persson, Kevin
SR-4
St. Peter's
1:02.89
IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
2
Brown, Dave
SR-4
Rider
1:04.59
IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
3
Carlin, Joseph
JR-3
Rider
1:05.07
Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational
Feb 8, 2013
4
Edwards, Darien
FR-1
Rider
1:05.85
#
Army Multi-Team Meet
Jan 12, 2013
4
Millemann, Matthew
JR-3
Rider
1:05.85
#
Monmouth Blue-White Invitational
Jan 5, 2013
6
Burroughs, James
SR-4
Rider
1:05.99
Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational
Feb 8, 2013
7
Martello, Joe
FR-1
Manhattan
1:06.02
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
8
Merdan, Mohamed
SO-2
St. Peter's
1:06.20
#
ESU Deschriver Indoor Invite
Feb 2, 2013
9
Babb, Jarrek
SO-2
St. Peter's
1:07.47
#
Manhattan St. Peter's NJIT Tri
Feb 9, 2013
10
Desil, Karl
SO-2
St. Peter's
1:07.60
#
Army Crowell Open
Jan 5, 2013
11
Kochanek, Reed
SO-2
Iona
1:07.99
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
12
Bartsevich, Anton
FR-1
Rider
1:08.80
#
Monmouth Blue-White Invitational
Jan 5, 2013
13
Herrera, John Paul
SO-2
St. Peter's
1:09.18
#
Manhattan College Opener
Dec 1, 2012
14
Gillespie, Matthew
JR-3
Iona
1:09.57
#
Manhattan College Opener
Dec 1, 2012
15
Edwards, Darian
FR-1
Iona
1:09.60
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
16
Amoresano, Frank
FR-1
Marist
1:10.01
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 11, 2013
17
Berzal, Zach
FR-1
Marist
1:10.45
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 11, 2013
18
Clorley, Daniel
JR-3
Iona
1:10.56
#
Manhattan College Opener
Dec 1, 2012
19
Vanzetta, Chris
SR-4
Marist
1:10.59
2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
20
Cenicola, Marc
FR-1
Marist
1:12.72
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 11, 2013
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rojeras, Mikael
JR-3
Manhattan
1:51.00
USATF New York Championships
Feb 23, 2013
2
Perrier, Gregory
SO-2
Manhattan
1:52.24
IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
3
Gillespie, Matthew
JR-3
Iona
1:52.33
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
4
Wesh, Greg
SR-4
Rider
1:52.72
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
5
D'Emic, Kevin
SR-4
Manhattan
1:53.66
USATF New York Championships
Feb 23, 2013
6
Marthy, David
SO-2
Marist
1:54.50
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
7
Carlin, Joseph
JR-3
Rider
1:54.81
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
8
Weaver, Lance
FR-1
St. Peter's
1:54.92
#
ESU Deschriver Indoor Invite
Feb 2, 2013
9
Edwards, Darien
FR-1
Rider
1:55.47
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
10
Kochanek, Reed
SO-2
Iona
1:55.85
Columbia Qualifier
Mar 1, 2013
11
Panebianco, Matt
SR-4
Marist
1:56.51
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
12
Merdan, Mohamed
SO-2
St. Peter's
1:56.88
Yale Season Opener 2012
Dec 8, 2012
13
Young, Edwin
SO-2
St. Peter's
1:57.22
Yale Season Opener 2012
Dec 8, 2012
14
Sampson, Matt
JR-3
Rider
1:57.40
#
Monmouth Moonlight at the MAC
Feb 20, 2013
15
Vanzetta, Chris
SR-4
Marist
1:59.07
2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
16
McLaughlin, Tom
FR-1
Rider
1:59.18
Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational
Feb 8, 2013
17
Buttigieg, Bryan
SO-2
Marist
1:59.27
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
18
Lake, Derek
SO-2
Rider
2:00.19
Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational
Feb 8, 2013
19
Miller, Isaiah
JR-3
Marist
2:00.20
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
20
Italiano, Nick
JR-3
Manhattan
2:00.52
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
1000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rojeras, Mikael
JR-3
Manhattan
2:24.05
IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
2
Wesh, Greg
SR-4
Rider
2:26.25
#
Army Multi-Team Meet
Jan 12, 2013
3
D'Emic, Kevin
SR-4
Manhattan
2:26.39
IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
4
Weaver, Lance
FR-1
St. Peter's
2:28.11
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
5
Marthy, David
SO-2
Marist
2:28.31
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
6
Carlin, Joseph
JR-3
Rider
2:31.36
TCNJ/Rider Dual 2013
Feb 2, 2013
7
Vuono, Mark
FR-1
Marist
2:32.86
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
8
McLaughlin, Tom
FR-1
Rider
2:33.48
#
Army Multi-Team Meet
Jan 12, 2013
9
Perrier, Gregory
SO-2
Manhattan
2:33.97
UAlbany Great Dane Classic
Jan 18, 2013
10
Sampson, Matt
JR-3
Rider
2:35.08
TCNJ/Rider Dual 2013
Feb 2, 2013
11
Merdan, Mohamed
SO-2
St. Peter's
2:35.37
#
Army Crowell Open
Jan 5, 2013
12
Buttigieg, Bryan
SO-2
Marist
2:35.52
2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
13
Lake, Derek
SO-2
Rider
2:36.96
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
14
Gamble, Ty
FR-1
Marist
2:37.67
NYU Team Challenge
Jan 19, 2013
15
Perez, Josh
JR-3
Manhattan
2:39.87
NYRR College Night at the Armory I
Jan 12, 2013
16
Bechert, Tom
SR-4
Manhattan
2:41.02
#
Brother Jasper Invitational
Dec 14, 2012
17
Corbin, Salim
JR-3
Manhattan
2:41.10
NYRR College Night at the Armory I
Jan 12, 2013
18
Pokras, Anton
JR-3
Rider
2:41.42
TCNJ/Rider Dual 2013
Feb 2, 2013
19
Bencivenga, Nick
SO-2
Rider
2:42.40
TCNJ/Rider Dual 2013
Feb 2, 2013
20
Edwards, Darian
FR-1
Iona
2:42.69
2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
Mile
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gillespie, Matthew
JR-3
Iona
3:58.55
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
2
Clorley, Daniel
JR-3
Iona
4:04.01
UW Husky Classic
Feb 8, 2013
3
Stogsdill, Christopher
SR-4
Iona
4:06.06
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
4
Ubriaco, Otis
SO-2
Iona
4:07.49
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
5
Byrne, Jake
SO-2
Iona
4:07.55
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
6
Goose, Mitch
SR-4
Iona
4:10.98
UW Husky Classic
Feb 8, 2013
7
Rojeras, Mikael
JR-3
Manhattan
4:11.68
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
8
Wesh, Greg
SR-4
Rider
4:13.02
Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational
Feb 8, 2013
9
Griffin, William
SR-4
Marist
4:15.86
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 11, 2013
10
Salek, Nick
JR-3
Marist
4:18.39
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
11
Murphy, Craig
SR-4
Iona
4:18.48
Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational
Feb 8, 2013
12
Dentino, Anthony
SO-2
Rider
4:18.67
#
Monmouth Blue-White Invitational
Jan 5, 2013
13
D'Emic, Kevin
SR-4
Manhattan
4:19.07
NYRR College Night at the Armory I
Jan 12, 2013
14
Roach, Cooper
FR-1
Canisius
4:21.36
#
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
15
Weaver, Lance
FR-1
St. Peter's
4:21.96
#
Haverford Holiday Meet
Dec 15, 2012
16
Heywood, Ethan
SO-2
Iona
4:22.04
2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
17
Colasurdo, Anthony
SO-2
Manhattan
4:22.18
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
18
McLaughlin, Tom
FR-1
Rider
4:23.10
TCNJ/Rider Dual 2013
Feb 2, 2013
19
Kowalsky, Andrew
SO-2
Iona
4:23.33
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
20
Hallahan, Dylan
SO-2
Rider
4:24.28
TCNJ/Rider Dual 2013
Feb 2, 2013
3000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gillespie, Matthew
JR-3
Iona
8:00.99
UW Husky Classic
Feb 8, 2013
2
Clorley, Daniel
JR-3
Iona
8:02.15
IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
3
Clements, Kieran
FR-1
Iona
8:13.10
IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
4
Ubriaco, Otis
SO-2
Iona
8:14.92
Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational
Feb 8, 2013
5
Stogsdill, Christopher
SR-4
Iona
8:18.23
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
6
Byrne, Jake
SO-2
Iona
8:18.76
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
7
Griffin, William
SR-4
Marist
8:21.22
IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
8
Dentino, Anthony
SO-2
Rider
8:21.64
#
Army Multi-Team Meet
Jan 12, 2013
9
O'Dowd, Mike
SO-2
Iona
8:25.61
Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational
Feb 8, 2013
10
Kowalsky, Andrew
SO-2
Iona
8:28.29
Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational
Feb 8, 2013
11
DelaCruz, Arquimedes
SR-4
Marist
8:28.35
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
12
Heywood, Ethan
SO-2
Iona
8:30.38
Columbia Qualifier
Mar 1, 2013
13
Zayer, Nasser
SO-2
Rider
8:33.45
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
14
Walshak, Ken
Marist
8:34.25
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 11, 2013
15
Lachman, Nickolaus
SO-2
Iona
8:34.95
Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational
Feb 8, 2013
16
Dorset, Ian
SO-2
Marist
8:41.93
NYU Team Challenge
Jan 19, 2013
17
Maloy, Chad
FR-1
Canisius
8:42.05
#
Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013
Feb 16, 2013
18
Scrudato, Ryan
JR-3
Marist
8:47.63
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
19
Colasurdo, Anthony
SO-2
Manhattan
8:49.54
2013 Giegengack Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
20
Adams, Jacob
SO-2
Manhattan
8:52.03
#
Army Crowell Open
Jan 5, 2013
5000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kowalsky, Andrew
SO-2
Iona
14:06.91
IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
2
Griffin, William
SR-4
Marist
14:23.14
IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
3
DelaCruz, Arquimedes
SR-4
Marist
14:29.82
IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
4
Clements, Kieran
FR-1
Iona
14:35.18
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
5
Dentino, Anthony
SO-2
Rider
14:37.12
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
6
Byrne, Jake
SO-2
Iona
14:37.18
UW Husky Classic
Feb 8, 2013
7
O'Dowd, Mike
SO-2
Iona
14:45.28
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
8
Walshak, Ken
Marist
14:48.85
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
9
Moss, Joel
SR-4
Marist
15:04.55
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
10
O'Neill, Corey
JR-3
Rider
15:10.44
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
11
Murphy, Craig
SR-4
Iona
15:14.89
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
12
Hild, Billy
JR-3
Marist
15:19.45
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
13
Lachman, Nickolaus
SO-2
Iona
15:20.09
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
14
Valentino, Mark
SO-2
Marist
15:22.18
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
15
Hackmeister, Billy
JR-3
Rider
15:31.72
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
16
McCullough, Sean
SR-4
Rider
15:36.22
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
17
Posch, Billy
JR-3
Marist
15:39.55
2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
18
Tampellini, Justin
SO-2
Marist
16:07.53
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
19
Chantry, Stephen
SO-2
Manhattan
16:10.79
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
60 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Presley, Jamel
FR-1
St. Peter's
7.96
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
1
Burroughs, James
SR-4
Rider
7.96
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
3
Hightower, David
SR-4
Rider
8.11
(55)
TCNJ/Rider Dual 2013
Feb 2, 2013
4
Bechert, Tom
SR-4
Manhattan
8.14
Brother Jasper Invitational
Dec 14, 2012
5
Siljeback-Larsen, Felix
SR-4
Manhattan
8.37
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
6
Cunningham, Alex
FR-1
Marist
8.41
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 11, 2013
7
Brown, Wellington
FR-1
St. Peter's
8.53
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
8
Millemann, Matthew
JR-3
Rider
8.58
Army Multi-Team Meet
Jan 12, 2013
9
Edwards, Darien
FR-1
Rider
8.78
(55)
TCNJ/Rider Dual 2013
Feb 2, 2013
10
Henderson, Jaylen
SO-2
Manhattan
8.79
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
11
Carroll, Mike
SR-4
Manhattan
8.86
NYU Team Challenge
Jan 19, 2013
12
Marone, Robert
FR-1
Marist
9.33
NYU Team Challenge
Jan 19, 2013
13
Kirkland, Kendall
FR-1
Rider
9.45
Army Multi-Team Meet
Jan 12, 2013
14
Psota, Brian
FR-1
Marist
9.69
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 11, 2013
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rider
3:15.16
Charles
,
Burroughs
,
Brown
,
Baptiste
IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
2
St. Peter's
3:17.33
Persson
,
Cunningham
,
Ferville
,
Babb
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
3
Manhattan
3:20.36
Bechert
,
Barney
,
Martello
,
Derenoncourt
2013 Giegengack Invitational
Feb 2, 2013
4
Marist
3:32.99
Berzal
,
Cenicola
,
Dodge
,
Amoresano
2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
5
Iona
3:38.76
Walsh
,
Glowacky
,
Edwards
,
Kochanek
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
Distance Medley Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Iona
9:58.32
Byrne
,
Edwards
,
Stogsdill
,
Gillespie
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
2
Marist
10:05.61
DelaCruz
,
Panebianco
,
Marthy
,
Griffin
2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
3
Rider
10:06.41
Carlin
,
Baptiste
,
Edwards
,
Wesh
2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational
Feb 1, 2013
4
Manhattan
10:20.76
Rojeras
,
Perrier
,
Perez
,
D'Emic
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
5
St. Peter's
10:36.69
Merdan
,
Lopez
,
Young
,
Weaver
2012 CTC Relays
Dec 2, 2012
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harris, Isaiah
JR-3
St. Peter's
2.04m
6' 8.25"
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
1
Carroll, Mike
SR-4
Manhattan
2.04m
6' 8.25"
Manhattan St. Peter's NJIT Tri
Feb 9, 2013
3
Bechert, Tom
SR-4
Manhattan
2.01m
6' 7"
Brother Jasper Invitational
Dec 14, 2012
4
Putman, Dashawn
FR-1
St. Peter's
1.99m
6' 6.25"
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
5
Brown, Wellington
FR-1
St. Peter's
1.94m
6' 4.25"
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
6
Siljeback-Larsen, Felix
SR-4
Manhattan
1.90m
6' 2.75"
IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
7
Robin, Quintin
JR-3
Rider
1.89m
6' 2.25"
Army Multi-Team Meet
Jan 12, 2013
7
Cunningham, Tevin
JR-3
St. Peter's
1.89m
6' 2.25"
Manhattan St. Peter's NJIT Tri
Feb 9, 2013
7
Perrelli, Matt
JR-3
Manhattan
1.89m
6' 2.25"
NYU Team Challenge
Jan 19, 2013
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
McGovern, Brian
SR-4
Manhattan
5.10m
16' 8.75"
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
2
Bechert, Tom
SR-4
Manhattan
5.00m
16' 4.75"
Manhattan College Opener
Dec 1, 2012
3
Siljeback-Larsen, Felix
SR-4
Manhattan
4.75m
15' 7"
IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
4
Paul, Savio
SO-2
Manhattan
4.70m
15' 5"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 11, 2013
5
Keshinover, Yardley
SR-4
Manhattan
4.50m
14' 9"
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
6
DeFranco, Anthony
SO-2
Rider
4.35m
14' 3.25"
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
6
Robin, Quintin
JR-3
Rider
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational
Feb 8, 2013
8
Hefnawy, Dean
FR-1
Manhattan
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Manhattan St. Peter's NJIT Tri
Feb 9, 2013
9
Pluhowski, Matt
FR-1
Manhattan
4.05m
13' 3.5"
NYU Team Challenge
Jan 19, 2013
10
Brown, Wellington
FR-1
St. Peter's
1.84m
6' 0.5"
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Siljeback-Larsen, Felix
SR-4
Manhattan
7.28m
23' 10.75"
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
1
Brown, Wellington
FR-1
St. Peter's
7.28m
23' 10.75"
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
3
Brown, Steven
SR-4
Rider
7.25m
23' 9.5"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 7, 2012
+0.0
4
Bechert, Tom
SR-4
Manhattan
6.98m
22' 11"
Brother Jasper Invitational
Dec 14, 2012
+0.0
5
Asare, Perry
SR-4
Rider
6.92m
22' 8.5"
TCNJ/Rider Dual 2013
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
6
Presley, Jamel
FR-1
St. Peter's
6.60m
21' 8"
Manhattan College Opener
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
7
Harris, Isaiah
JR-3
St. Peter's
6.45m
21' 2"
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
+0.0
8
Pinnock, Neil
SO-2
Manhattan
6.40m
21' 0"
Manhattan College Opener
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
9
Prater, David
SO-2
Rider
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Army Multi-Team Meet
Jan 12, 2013
+0.0
10
Moxey, Trevell
SO-2
Manhattan
6.33m
20' 9.25"
NYU Team Challenge
Jan 19, 2013
+0.0
11
Gebhard, Robert
FR-1
Manhattan
6.29m
20' 7.75"
NYU Team Challenge
Jan 19, 2013
+0.0
12
Robin, Quintin
JR-3
Rider
6.03m
19' 9.5"
TCNJ/Rider Dual 2013
Feb 2, 2013
+0.0
13
Putman, Dashawn
FR-1
St. Peter's
5.96m
19' 6.75"
Fordham Season Opener
Dec 7, 2012
+0.0
14
Rokoszak, Andrew
FR-1
Marist
5.85m
19' 2.5"
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
15
Costabel, Kevin
FR-1
Rider
5.77m
18' 11.25"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 7, 2012
+0.0
16
Davis, Leonard
SO-2
St. Peter's
5.44m
17' 10.25"
Manhattan St. Peter's NJIT Tri
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
17
Kippins, Aaron
FR-1
Marist
5.21m
17' 1.25"
2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
18
Ferville, Steve
FR-1
St. Peter's
5.11m
16' 9.25"
Manhattan College Opener
Dec 1, 2012
+0.0
19
Aprile, Jesse
JR-3
Marist
4.71m
15' 5.5"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 11, 2013
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brown, Steven
SR-4
Rider
15.11m
49' 7"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 7, 2012
+0.0
2
Harris, Isaiah
JR-3
St. Peter's
14.92m
48' 11.5"
IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
+0.0
3
Asare, Perry
SR-4
Rider
14.65m
48' 0.75"
Monmouth Blue-White Invitational
Jan 5, 2013
+0.0
4
Moxey, Trevell
SO-2
Manhattan
14.53m
47' 8"
IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
+0.0
5
Charles, Darnell
FR-1
Rider
14.35m
47' 1"
Monmouth Blue-White Invitational
Jan 5, 2013
+0.0
6
Gebhard, Robert
FR-1
Manhattan
14.05m
46' 1.25"
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
7
Prater, David
SO-2
Rider
13.87m
45' 6.25"
Army Multi-Team Meet
Jan 12, 2013
+0.0
8
Putman, Dashawn
FR-1
St. Peter's
13.36m
43' 10"
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
9
Bechert, Tom
SR-4
Manhattan
13.16m
43' 2.25"
Manhattan St. Peter's NJIT Tri
Feb 9, 2013
+0.0
10
Pinnock, Neil
SO-2
Manhattan
13.03m
42' 9"
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
11
Thomas, Jalen
FR-1
Rider
12.91m
42' 4.25"
Monmouth Blue-White Invitational
Jan 5, 2013
+0.0
12
Rokoszak, Andrew
FR-1
Marist
12.60m
41' 4.25"
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
+0.0
13
Ferville, Steve
FR-1
St. Peter's
12.50m
41' 0.25"
Haverford Holiday Meet
Dec 15, 2012
+0.0
14
Kippins, Aaron
FR-1
Marist
12.11m
39' 8.75"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 11, 2013
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Solujich, George
SO-2
Rider
16.55m
54' 3.75"
TCNJ/Rider Dual 2013
Feb 2, 2013
2
Kirlys, Rokas
JR-3
Manhattan
16.01m
52' 6.5"
Manhattan College Opener
Dec 1, 2012
3
McGinnis, Ian
FR-1
Manhattan
15.72m
51' 7"
NYU Team Challenge
Jan 19, 2013
4
Aneke, Kene
SO-2
St. Peter's
15.57m
51' 1"
NYRR College Night at the Armory I
Jan 12, 2013
5
Johnson, Ieshawn
SO-2
St. Peter's
15.17m
49' 9.25"
NYRR College Night at the Armory I
Jan 12, 2013
6
Gallardo, Travis
FR-1
St. Peter's
14.87m
48' 9.5"
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
7
Wilks, Charles
FR-1
Rider
14.51m
47' 7.25"
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2013
8
Bechert, Tom
SR-4
Manhattan
14.32m
46' 11.75"
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
9
Papazov, Anastas
SO-2
Manhattan
14.31m
46' 11.5"
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
10
Pozo, Andrew
SO-2
Rider
13.85m
45' 5.25"
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
11
Giglio, Gino
FR-1
Manhattan
13.36m
43' 10"
Brother Jasper Invitational
Dec 14, 2012
12
Pocesta, Blerim
FR-1
Manhattan
13.31m
43' 8"
Brother Jasper Invitational
Dec 14, 2012
13
Osti, George
JR-3
Rider
13.03m
42' 9"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 7, 2012
14
Siljeback-Larsen, Felix
SR-4
Manhattan
12.41m
40' 8.75"
Brother Jasper Invitational
Dec 14, 2012
15
Whitfield, Bentley
JR-3
St. Peter's
12.22m
40' 1.25"
Manhattan College Opener
Dec 1, 2012
16
Thomas, Colyn
FR-1
St. Peter's
12.19m
40' 0"
NYRR College Night at the Armory I
Jan 12, 2013
17
Brown, Wellington
FR-1
St. Peter's
9.87m
32' 4.75"
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013
18
Barry, Killian
SO-2
Manhattan
9.80m
32' 2"
Brother Jasper Invitational
Dec 14, 2012
19
Champagne, Michael
SO-2
Iona
6.43m
21' 1.25"
Manhattan College Opener
Dec 1, 2012
20
Murphy, Craig
SR-4
Iona
5.66m
18' 7"
FDU Knight Indoor Classic
Dec 2, 2012
Weight Throw
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Papazov, Anastas
SO-2
Manhattan
18.48m
60' 7.75"
UAlbany Great Dane Classic
Jan 18, 2013
2
Johnson, Ieshawn
SO-2
St. Peter's
17.77m
58' 3.75"
Manhattan St. Peter's NJIT Tri
Feb 9, 2013
3
Barry, Killian
SO-2
Manhattan
17.32m
56' 10"
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
4
Osti, George
JR-3
Rider
16.46m
54' 0"
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
5
Vicini, Joe
SO-2
Rider
16.29m
53' 5.5"
Monmouth Blue-White Invitational
Jan 5, 2013
6
McGinnis, Ian
FR-1
Manhattan
16.15m
53' 0"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 11, 2013
7
Pozo, Andrew
SO-2
Rider
16.13m
52' 11"
Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational
Feb 8, 2013
8
Whitfield, Bentley
JR-3
St. Peter's
16.01m
52' 6.5"
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
9
Aneke, Kene
SO-2
St. Peter's
14.92m
48' 11.5"
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
10
Pocesta, Blerim
FR-1
Manhattan
14.63m
48' 0"
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
11
Kirlys, Rokas
JR-3
Manhattan
14.61m
47' 11.25"
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
12
Solujich, George
SO-2
Rider
14.49m
47' 6.5"
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
13
Thomas, Colyn
FR-1
St. Peter's
13.78m
45' 2.5"
MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 15, 2013
14
Weiss, Nick
JR-3
Rider
13.47m
44' 2.5"
Army Multi-Team Meet
Jan 12, 2013
15
Giglio, Gino
FR-1
Manhattan
13.41m
44' 0"
Brother Jasper Invitational
Dec 14, 2012
16
Wilks, Charles
FR-1
Rider
11.29m
37' 0.5"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 7, 2012
Heptathlon
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bechert, Tom
SR-4
Manhattan
5841
Brother Jasper Invitational
Dec 14, 2012
2
Siljeback-Larsen, Felix
SR-4
Manhattan
5404
IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2013
3
Brown, Wellington
FR-1
St. Peter's
3529
Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 24, 2013