Empire 8 Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Owusu, Sylvester SR-4 Utica 7.00 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Barrett, Rashaad SO-2 Ithaca 7.06 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Davis, Kevin SO-2 Ithaca 7.12 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Rudolphe, Brandon SO-2 Utica 7.13 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  5 Willis, Jake JR-3 Ithaca 7.18 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Lopez, Chris SR-4 Alfred 7.21 RIT Early Season Invitational 12/06/12
  7 Maley, Brian SR-4 Ithaca 7.23 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  7 Rodriguez, Justin FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.23 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  9 Sukhedo, Enrico Houghton 7.30 Brockport Alumni Run 12/08/12
  10 Hejna, Jeffrey FR-1 Ithaca 7.31 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  11 Goodwin, Walter JR-3 Stevens Institute 7.34 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  12 Alvarez, Kris SO-2 Stevens Institute 7.36 NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  12 Cornelius, Devin FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.36 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  14 Matthias, Aaron FR-1 Ithaca 7.37 Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
  15 Servito, Victor SR-4 Stevens Institute 7.38 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  16 Curtis, Tyler SO-2 Ithaca 7.39 Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
  16 Riley, Eric SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.39 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  18 Antonio, Nicholas SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.42 Hamilton College Invitational 02/09/13
  19 Ferguson, Mykel JR-3 Alfred 7.43 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  20 Lynch, Joel SO-2 Ithaca 7.45 Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13

60m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Graves, Harmony SO-2 Ithaca 7.89 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  2 Harris, Nikiya FR-1 Utica 7.94 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  3 Figeuroa, Alyssa JR-3 Houghton 7.97 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  4 Werner, Sarah FR-1 Ithaca 7.99 NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  5 DeLude, Lauren SO-2 Utica 8.06 Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #1 12/01/12
  6 Hilliman, Miasia SO-2 Alfred 8.08 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Friedman, Rachel SO-2 Ithaca 8.18 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Kelly, Christine FR-1 Ithaca 8.18 Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
  9 Mammino, Angela SO-2 Ithaca 8.20 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  10 Davis, Megan FR-1 Ithaca 8.21 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  11 Mastin, Morgan SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.23 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  11 Pierson, Taylor FR-1 Nazareth 8.23 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  13 Bowden, Anastasia JR-3 Utica 8.24 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/13
  13 Dowling, Elizabeth FR-1 Ithaca 8.24 Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
  15 Lattuca, Nicoletta SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.30 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  16 Isom, Anea JR-3 Utica 8.31 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  17 Williams, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 8.33 Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
  18 Clark, Cassie SR-4 Ithaca 8.34 Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
  18 Dewart, Eliza FR-1 Ithaca 8.34 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  20 Rissmeyer, Amanda SR-4 Ithaca 8.35 Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Davis, Kevin SO-2 Ithaca 22.88 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 Hejna, Jeffrey FR-1 Ithaca 22.89 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Willis, Jake JR-3 Ithaca 22.95 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Rudolphe, Brandon SO-2 Utica 23.16 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Lesperance, Christian FR-1 Utica 23.38 Hamilton College Invitational 02/09/13
  6 Lopez, Chris SR-4 Alfred 23.41 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  7 Owusu, Sylvester SR-4 Utica 23.47 Hamilton College Invitational 02/09/13
  8 Smith, Jordan FR-1 Ithaca 23.48 Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
  9 Barrett, Rashaad SO-2 Ithaca 23.57 Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
  10 Femia, Matt SO-2 Ithaca 23.60 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  11 Alvarez, Kris SO-2 Stevens Institute 23.64 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  12 Edmonds, Brennan JR-3 Ithaca 23.66 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  12 Matthias, Aaron FR-1 Ithaca 23.66 Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
  14 Mackinnon, Kyle SO-2 Ithaca 23.70 Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
  15 Goodwin, Walter JR-3 Stevens Institute 23.78 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  15 Nelson, Malcolm FR-1 Ithaca 23.78 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  15 Rodriguez, Justin FR-1 St. John Fisher 23.78 RIT Early Season Invitational 12/06/12
  18 Gibson, Trevor JR-3 Utica 23.80 Hamilton College Invitational 02/09/13
  19 Hoover, Andrew SO-2 Utica 23.87 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  19 Schierer, Philip SR-4 Nazareth 23.87 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Graves, Harmony SO-2 Ithaca 26.01 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 Dewart, Eliza FR-1 Ithaca 26.55 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  3 DeLude, Lauren SO-2 Utica 26.58 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  4 Harris, Nikiya FR-1 Utica 26.65 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  5 Bowden, Anastasia JR-3 Utica 26.67 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Hilliman, Miasia SO-2 Alfred 26.75 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Pierson, Taylor FR-1 Nazareth 26.76 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Strand, Mary SO-2 Houghton 26.94 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  9 MunKitrick, Sarah JR-3 Houghton 27.20 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field National Championships 02/15/13
  10 Kelly, Christine FR-1 Ithaca 27.29 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  11 Brackley, Hannah SO-2 Nazareth 27.34 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/13
  12 Lewis, Alexandra SO-2 Ithaca 27.48 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  13 Hogue, Sayyidah FR-1 Utica 27.58 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  14 Davis, Megan FR-1 Ithaca 27.61 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  15 Martino, Leigh SO-2 Ithaca 27.64 Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
  16 Mastin, Morgan SO-2 St. John Fisher 27.67 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  16 Williams, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 27.67 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  18 Wiatr, Sarah FR-1 Utica 27.75 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  18 Ziegler, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 27.75 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  20 Mammino, Angela SO-2 Ithaca 27.77 Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Mann, Mason JR-3 Ithaca 51.03 Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
  2 Chiaravalle, Shane FR-1 Stevens Institute 51.34 # NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  3 Femia, Matt SO-2 Ithaca 51.50 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  4 Lafaver, Jake JR-3 Nazareth 51.56 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  5 Kastler, Matt JR-3 Ithaca 51.59 Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
  6 Wilkes, Trevor FR-1 St. John Fisher 51.81 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Edmonds, Brennan JR-3 Ithaca 51.99 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  8 Mackinnon, Kyle SO-2 Ithaca 52.01 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  9 Riley, Eric SO-2 St. John Fisher 52.16 # SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open 01/19/13
  10 Schierer, Philip SR-4 Nazareth 52.31 Golden Eagle Invitational 01/18/13
  11 Lesperance, Christian FR-1 Utica 52.44 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  12 Hoover, Andrew SO-2 Utica 52.48 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  13 Damaskos, John Luis JR-3 Ithaca 52.50 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  14 Smith, Jordan FR-1 Ithaca 52.83 Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
  15 Halleran, Tom FR-1 Stevens Institute 52.93 # NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  16 Weaver, Jeremy SR-4 Alfred 52.94 RIT Early Season Invitational 12/06/12
  17 Piazza, Steve JR-3 Houghton 52.95 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/13
  18 Cassidy, Dylan FR-1 St. John Fisher 53.07 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  19 Shephard, Zane FR-1 Ithaca 53.14 Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
  20 Rummel, Nolan JR-3 Alfred 53.32 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/13

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Graves, Harmony SO-2 Ithaca 58.83 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Dewart, Eliza FR-1 Ithaca 1:00.22 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  3 Strand, Mary SO-2 Houghton 1:00.31 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field National Championships 02/15/13
  4 Chromik, Martyann JR-3 Ithaca 1:00.57 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  5 Brackley, Hannah SO-2 Nazareth 1:00.73 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Martino, Leigh SO-2 Ithaca 1:01.11 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  7 Mastin, Morgan SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:01.33 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Spirito, Rachel SR-4 Ithaca 1:01.35 # NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  9 Wiatr, Sarah FR-1 Utica 1:02.15 Hamilton College Invitational 02/09/13
  10 Bowden, Anastasia JR-3 Utica 1:02.40 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  11 Hogue, Sayyidah FR-1 Utica 1:02.93 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  12 Prendergast, Samantha JR-3 Utica 1:02.95 Hamilton College Invitational 02/09/13
  13 Swanson, Kristen SO-2 Ithaca 1:03.43 Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
  14 Howard, Ebonie JR-3 Ithaca 1:03.59 Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
  15 Charno, Annmarie SR-4 Ithaca 1:03.66 # NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  16 Greene, Brittany SO-2 Ithaca 1:04.07 Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
  17 MunKitrick, Sarah JR-3 Houghton 1:04.12 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  18 Forrester, Tracie SO-2 Alfred 1:04.22 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  19 Morrissey, Keaghlan SR-4 Nazareth 1:04.57 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  20 Moore, Jessica SO-2 Ithaca 1:04.64 Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13

500m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Mann, Mason JR-3 Ithaca 1:06.25 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  2 Rummel, Nolan JR-3 Alfred 1:06.73 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  3 Lafaver, Jake JR-3 Nazareth 1:06.78 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  4 Lesperance, Christian FR-1 Utica 1:07.04 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Kastler, Matt JR-3 Ithaca 1:07.07 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Potter, Eddie JR-3 Alfred 1:07.77 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Hoover, Andrew SO-2 Utica 1:08.59 Hamilton College Invitational 02/09/13
  8 Schierer, Philip SR-4 Nazareth 1:09.04 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  9 Andrews, Zach FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:09.44 ESU Deschriver Indoor Invite 02/02/13
  10 Brito, Randy SR-4 Alfred 1:09.45 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  11 Palushi, Ndue FR-1 Ithaca 1:09.87 Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
  11 Shephard, Zane FR-1 Ithaca 1:09.87 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  13 Chiaravalle, Shane FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:09.97 ESU Deschriver Indoor Invite 02/02/13
  14 Halleran, Tom FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:10.37 ESU Deschriver Indoor Invite 02/02/13
  15 Battaglia, Robert JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:10.55 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  16 Austin, Praise JR-3 Utica 1:10.96 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  17 Leary, Brandon FR-1 Ithaca 1:11.50 # NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  18 Kanaszka, Troy FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:11.67 ESU Deschriver Indoor Invite 02/02/13
  19 Weaver, Jeremy SR-4 Alfred 1:12.29 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/13
  20 Moe, Ben JR-3 Utica 1:12.88 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13

500m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Randall, Jennifer SR-4 Ithaca 1:17.14 # NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  2 Brackley, Hannah SO-2 Nazareth 1:19.30 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  3 Chromik, Martyann JR-3 Ithaca 1:20.68 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  4 Prendergast, Samantha JR-3 Utica 1:21.77 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Spirito, Rachel SR-4 Ithaca 1:21.99 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  6 Greene, Brittany SO-2 Ithaca 1:22.17 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Charno, Annmarie SR-4 Ithaca 1:22.24 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Benn, Ruby SO-2 Ithaca 1:22.51 # NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  9 Howard, Ebonie JR-3 Ithaca 1:22.53 # NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  10 Morrissey, Keaghlan SR-4 Nazareth 1:22.92 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  11 Cioffredi, Michaela FR-1 Ithaca 1:23.10 # NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  12 Moore, Jessica SO-2 Ithaca 1:25.19 Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
  13 Morrissey, Amy SR-4 Alfred 1:26.71 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  14 Wright, Hannah SO-2 Ithaca 1:27.50 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  15 Jones, Lindsay FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:27.55 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  16 Wyant, Katie SR-4 Nazareth 1:29.16 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  17 Coon, Kenzie FR-1 Nazareth 1:29.80 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  18 Glenn, Sydney FR-1 Ithaca 1:29.85 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  19 McLeod, Tatum FR-1 Houghton 1:30.22 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  20 Swanson, Kristen SO-2 Ithaca 1:30.40 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Lafaver, Jake JR-3 Nazareth 1:54.86 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Geary, David SR-4 Ithaca 1:56.63 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Ryan, Dennis JR-3 Ithaca 1:58.48 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  4 Mann, Mason JR-3 Ithaca 1:59.16 Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
  5 Savage, Billy SR-4 Ithaca 1:59.19 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  6 Mikols, Eric FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:02.14 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Stengal, Louis SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:02.15 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  8 Kanaszka, Troy FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:02.36 # NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  9 Bohanan, Larkin FR-1 Ithaca 2:02.59 Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
  10 Athanasatos, Nicholas SO-2 Ithaca 2:03.11 Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
  11 Rummel, Nolan JR-3 Alfred 2:03.18 # 2013 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/19/13
  12 McGowan, Timothy FR-1 Houghton 2:03.42 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  13 Zlatniski, Corey SO-2 Utica 2:03.57 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  14 Potter, Eddie JR-3 Alfred 2:03.98 # 2013 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/19/13
  15 Lawrey, Brian SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:04.56 ESU Deschriver Indoor Invite 02/02/13
  16 Fedrizzi, Matt JR-3 Nazareth 2:04.58 Golden Eagle Invitational 01/18/13
  17 Altobelli, Anthony JR-3 Ithaca 2:04.66 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  18 Cleveland, Conor FR-1 Ithaca 2:04.72 Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
  19 Battaglia, Robert JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:04.96 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  20 Palushi, Ndue FR-1 Ithaca 2:05.98 Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Randall, Jennifer SR-4 Ithaca 2:14.66 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  2 Spirito, Rachel SR-4 Ithaca 2:19.96 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  3 Cioffredi, Michaela FR-1 Ithaca 2:22.85 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Gildemeyer, Michaela SO-2 Nazareth 2:23.83 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Benn, Ruby SO-2 Ithaca 2:23.87 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Balloni, Jaimee JR-3 Utica 2:24.61 Hamilton College Invitational 02/09/13
  7 Charno, Annmarie SR-4 Ithaca 2:25.01 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  8 Heitzhaus, Lauren JR-3 Nazareth 2:25.37 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  9 Wright, Hannah SO-2 Ithaca 2:25.81 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  10 Martino, Leigh SO-2 Ithaca 2:26.06 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  11 Jamieson, Lauren SR-4 Nazareth 2:26.07 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  12 Sartori, Rachelle FR-1 Ithaca 2:26.28 # NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  13 Shippy, Katlin FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:28.61 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  14 Howard, Ebonie JR-3 Ithaca 2:29.59 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  15 Freed, Kelly JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:30.06 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  16 Prendergast, Samantha JR-3 Utica 2:30.09 Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #1 12/01/12
  17 Mash, Kelsey SR-4 Nazareth 2:30.60 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  18 Forrester, Tracie SO-2 Alfred 2:31.61 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  19 Vaughn, Colleen FR-1 Ithaca 2:32.84 Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
  20 Bennett, Sam Utica 2:33.88 Hamilton College Invitational 02/09/13

1000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Bickell, Nathan SR-4 Ithaca 2:33.65 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  2 Ryan, Dennis JR-3 Ithaca 2:33.98 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Savage, Billy SR-4 Ithaca 2:36.01 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  4 Gomez, Stephen FR-1 Ithaca 2:37.95 Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
  5 Rummel, Nolan JR-3 Alfred 2:38.10 RIT Early Season Invitational 12/06/12
  6 Zlatniski, Corey SO-2 Utica 2:38.47 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  7 Stengal, Louis SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:39.21 # NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  8 Stadtmueller, Shane SR-4 Alfred 2:40.54 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  9 Mikols, Eric FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:40.73 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  10 Lawrey, Brian SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:41.19 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
  11 Herbert, Matt SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:41.80 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  12 Potter, Eddie JR-3 Alfred 2:43.24 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/13
  13 Padgett, Hunter SR-4 Utica 2:44.24 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  14 Kanaszka, Troy FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:44.91 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
  15 Payne, Sterling FR-1 Ithaca 2:45.43 Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
  16 Svoboda, Alec SR-4 Ithaca 2:46.25 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  17 Cornelius, Devin FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:46.94 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  18 McGowan, Timothy FR-1 Houghton 2:48.04 Brockport Alumni Run 12/08/12
  19 Stevens, Eric JR-3 Utica 2:51.33 SLU Invitational 01/19/13
  20 Arrindell, Radford SR-4 Ithaca 2:51.57 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13

1000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Randall, Jennifer SR-4 Ithaca 2:59.73 Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
  2 Smith, Emily SO-2 Ithaca 3:03.31 # NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  3 Spirito, Rachel SR-4 Ithaca 3:06.35 Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
  4 Freed, Kelly JR-3 Stevens Institute 3:06.89 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  5 Jamieson, Lauren SR-4 Nazareth 3:07.08 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Balloni, Jaimee JR-3 Utica 3:07.85 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  7 Sartori, Rachelle FR-1 Ithaca 3:08.00 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  8 Graham, Carly JR-3 Ithaca 3:09.98 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  9 Gildemeyer, Michaela SO-2 Nazareth 3:11.34 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  10 Wright, Hannah SO-2 Ithaca 3:12.52 Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
  11 Benn, Ruby SO-2 Ithaca 3:13.01 Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
  12 Murphy, Kayla SR-4 Nazareth 3:14.32 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  13 Lisack, Jaime FR-1 Ithaca 3:15.38 Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
  14 Cioffredi, Michaela FR-1 Ithaca 3:15.46 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  15 Charno, Annmarie SR-4 Ithaca 3:18.21 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  16 Doane, Rachel FR-1 Ithaca 3:19.82 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  17 Bennett, Samantha SO-2 Utica 3:21.47 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  18 Vaughn, Colleen FR-1 Ithaca 3:21.58 Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
  19 Glenn, Sydney FR-1 Ithaca 3:21.85 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  20 Dalton, Shannon FR-1 Alfred 3:21.87 RIT Early Season Invitational 12/06/12

Mile (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Geary, David SR-4 Ithaca 4:21.12 Ohio State Tune-Up 02/15/13
  2 Bickell, Nathan SR-4 Ithaca 4:22.15 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  3 McGowan, Timothy FR-1 Houghton 4:30.67 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  4 Gomez, Stephen FR-1 Ithaca 4:31.91 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  5 Hitchcock, Sawyer FR-1 Ithaca 4:32.71 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  6 Lawrey, Brian SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:34.34 Monmouth MAC Classic 12/01/12
  7 Derderian, Steve SO-2 Ithaca 4:35.98 Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
  8 Fedrizzi, Matt JR-3 Nazareth 4:36.24 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  9 Magnussen, Evan SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:37.17 RIT Early Season Invitational 12/06/12
  10 Padgett, Hunter SR-4 Utica 4:37.23 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/13
  11 Vorensky, Mark SR-4 Ithaca 4:40.23 Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
  12 Herbert, Matt SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:40.25 RIT Early Season Invitational 12/06/12
  13 Stengal, Louis SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:40.84 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
  14 McNamara, Jamie SO-2 Utica 4:41.27 Hamilton College Invitational 02/09/13
  15 Cairns, Kyle FR-1 Utica 4:42.86 SLU Invitational 01/19/13
  16 Wilber, Malcolm FR-1 Ithaca 4:43.37 Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
  17 Athanasatos, Nicholas SO-2 Ithaca 4:43.67 Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
  18 Mikols, Eric FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:44.38 RIT Early Season Invitational 12/06/12
  19 Christopherson, Jason FR-1 Ithaca 4:46.01 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  20 Payne, Morgan JR-3 Utica 4:46.87 SLU Invitational 01/19/13

Mile (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Randall, Jennifer SR-4 Ithaca 4:54.98 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/08/13
  2 Regan, Amy FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:14.37 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  3 Smith, Emily SO-2 Ithaca 5:19.09 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  4 Graham, Carly JR-3 Ithaca 5:19.78 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Sartori, Rachelle FR-1 Ithaca 5:22.37 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Fay , Anna FR-1 Ithaca 5:28.44 Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
  7 Balloni, Jaimee JR-3 Utica 5:29.75 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  8 Freed, Kelly JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:32.17 Monmouth MAC Classic 12/01/12
  9 Rosenberg, Carleigh FR-1 Ithaca 5:32.55 Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
  10 Wright, Hannah SO-2 Ithaca 5:32.67 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  11 Coon, Sarah FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:32.75 RIT Early Season Invitational 12/06/12
  12 Malone, Carolyn SO-2 Ithaca 5:32.90 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  13 Jamieson, Lauren SR-4 Nazareth 5:33.45 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  14 Cass, Meghan SO-2 Ithaca 5:34.15 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  15 Hein, Annelise SR-4 Houghton 5:34.97 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  16 Heitzhaus, Lauren JR-3 Nazareth 5:35.28 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  17 Williams, Leah JR-3 Houghton 5:35.65 Brockport Alumni Run 12/08/12
  18 Glenn, Sydney FR-1 Ithaca 5:40.39 Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
  19 Forrester, Tracie SO-2 Alfred 5:40.59 RIT Early Season Invitational 12/06/12
  20 Princiotta, Ashley JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:40.61 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13

3000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Bickell, Nathan SR-4 Ithaca 8:48.02 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  2 Cahill, Michael JR-3 Stevens Institute 8:48.98 # NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  3 Hitchcock, Sawyer FR-1 Ithaca 8:49.89 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  4 Padgett, Hunter SR-4 Utica 8:58.68 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  5 Stevens, Eric JR-3 Utica 9:06.42 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Vorensky, Mark SR-4 Ithaca 9:07.94 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  7 Cunningham, Tom SO-2 Stevens Institute 9:11.70 ESU Deschriver Indoor Invite 02/02/13
  8 Horwath, Sam SR-4 Ithaca 9:12.24 Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
  9 Lu, Joseph SR-4 Ithaca 9:17.84 Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
  10 Stengal, Louis SO-2 Stevens Institute 9:22.27 Monmouth MAC Classic 12/01/12
  11 Christopherson, Jason FR-1 Ithaca 9:23.17 Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
  12 Herbert, Matt SO-2 St. John Fisher 9:23.67 Hamilton College Invitational 02/09/13
  13 Cairns, Kyle FR-1 Utica 9:23.86 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  14 McGowan, Timothy FR-1 Houghton 9:24.29 # SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open 01/19/13
  15 Magnussen, Evan SO-2 St. John Fisher 9:29.78 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  16 Gomez, Stephen FR-1 Ithaca 9:31.81 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  17 Derderian, Steve SO-2 Ithaca 9:35.40 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  18 Hayes, Tyler SR-4 Utica 9:38.67 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/13
  19 Barresi, Kevin SO-2 Stevens Institute 9:43.43 Monmouth MAC Classic 12/01/12
  20 Chapel, Nicholas SO-2 Stevens Institute 9:43.47 Monmouth MAC Classic 12/01/12

3000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Regan, Amy FR-1 Stevens Institute 10:19.87 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
  2 Smith, Emily SO-2 Ithaca 10:34.96 Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
  3 Rick, Alexa SO-2 Ithaca 10:34.97 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Graham, Carly JR-3 Ithaca 10:36.82 Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
  5 Fay , Anna FR-1 Ithaca 10:46.64 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Villeneuve, Ashton FR-1 Utica 10:52.43 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Cass, Meghan SO-2 Ithaca 11:00.84 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Princiotta, Ashley JR-3 Stevens Institute 11:07.99 Wesleyan Invitational #3 01/19/13
  9 Davenport, Cara SO-2 Houghton 11:09.47 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field National Championships 02/15/13
  10 Coon, Sarah FR-1 St. John Fisher 11:12.31 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  11 Sartori, Rachelle FR-1 Ithaca 11:14.15 Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
  12 Ryan, Kelsey SR-4 Nazareth 11:15.83 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  13 Hartford, Mary SO-2 Ithaca 11:16.83 Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
  14 Deruchia, Renee FR-1 St. John Fisher 11:17.06 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  15 Diamond, Anastasia SO-2 Ithaca 11:21.52 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  16 Lemke, Laura JR-3 Stevens Institute 11:23.31 ESU Deschriver Indoor Invite 02/02/13
  17 Bogdan, Opal Jessica FR-1 Ithaca 11:24.12 Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
  18 Allen, Kim JR-3 Ithaca 11:31.54 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  19 Shippy, Katlin FR-1 St. John Fisher 11:31.57 Hamilton College Invitational 02/09/13
  20 Hecker, Christine SO-2 Stevens Institute 11:37.97 Monmouth MAC Classic 12/01/12

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cahill, Michael JR-3 Stevens Institute 15:25.49 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
  2 Payne, Morgan JR-3 Utica 15:46.35 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  3 Fekete, Peter SR-4 Nazareth 15:46.74 RIT Early Season Invitational 12/06/12
  4 Vorensky, Mark SR-4 Ithaca 15:48.86 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  5 Hitchcock, Sawyer FR-1 Ithaca 15:55.35 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  6 Hayes, Tyler SR-4 Utica 15:56.41 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Horwath, Sam SR-4 Ithaca 16:02.96 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  8 Padgett, Hunter SR-4 Utica 16:06.63 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  9 Cunningham, Tom SO-2 Stevens Institute 16:09.71 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  10 Christopherson, Jason FR-1 Ithaca 16:13.17 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  11 Cairns, Kyle FR-1 Utica 16:15.11 Hamilton College Invitational 02/09/13
  12 Stevens, Eric JR-3 Utica 16:26.40 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  13 Lu, Joseph SR-4 Ithaca 16:27.93 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  14 Herbert, Matt SO-2 St. John Fisher 16:30.97 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  15 Lotsbom, Chris SR-4 Ithaca 16:57.78 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  16 Deboer, Luke FR-1 Houghton 17:01.80 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  17 Grove, Ben FR-1 Ithaca 17:02.27 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  18 Chapel, Nicholas SO-2 Stevens Institute 17:14.03 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  19 Greiner, John FR-1 St. John Fisher 17:14.13 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  20 Barresi, Kevin SO-2 Stevens Institute 17:14.86 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Regan, Amy FR-1 Stevens Institute 17:31.15 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Rick, Alexa SO-2 Ithaca 18:15.39 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  3 Villeneuve, Ashton FR-1 Utica 18:20.32 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Cass, Meghan SO-2 Ithaca 19:02.49 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Princiotta, Ashley JR-3 Stevens Institute 19:13.94 # NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  6 Smith, Emily SO-2 Ithaca 19:14.36 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  7 Diamond, Anastasia SO-2 Ithaca 19:26.04 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Fay , Anna FR-1 Ithaca 19:26.74 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  9 Malone, Carolyn SO-2 Ithaca 19:27.08 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  10 Graham, Carly JR-3 Ithaca 19:27.86 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  11 Davenport, Cara SO-2 Houghton 19:31.29 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field National Championships 02/15/13
  12 Hartford, Mary SO-2 Ithaca 19:33.97 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  13 Deruchia, Renee FR-1 St. John Fisher 19:40.33 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  14 Bowler, Julie SO-2 Utica 19:43.59 Hamilton College Invitational 02/09/13
  15 Bogdan, Opal Jessica FR-1 Ithaca 19:55.64 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  16 Ryan, Kelsey SR-4 Nazareth 20:01.86 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  17 Althaus, Bethany JR-3 Nazareth 20:08.78 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  18 Lemke, Laura JR-3 Stevens Institute 20:18.26 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  19 DePalma, Sarah FR-1 Utica 20:21.66 Hamilton College Invitational 02/09/13
  20 Erlwein, Rianne FR-1 Utica 20:30.49 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13

60H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Ruffing, Shane JR-3 Utica 8.43 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  1 Servito, Victor SR-4 Stevens Institute 8.43 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  3 Alvarez, Kris SO-2 Stevens Institute 8.52 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  4 Wehner, Chris SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.55 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  5 Hoover, Andrew SO-2 Utica 8.62 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  6 Volino Jr., Frank FR-1 Utica 8.69 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Chiaravalle, Shane FR-1 Stevens Institute 8.76 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  8 Arrindell, Radford SR-4 Ithaca 8.85 Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
  9 Svoboda, Alec SR-4 Ithaca 8.95 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  10 Sterriker, William FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.04 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  11 Confer, Matt SR-4 Ithaca 9.06 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  12 Jones, Chris SO-2 Utica 9.13 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  13 Ferguson, Mykel JR-3 Alfred 9.17 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  14 Shokry, Mohamad FR-1 Stevens Institute 9.23 NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  15 Evans, Josiah SO-2 Houghton 9.26 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  16 Rogers, Kyle SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.30 Hamilton College Invitational 02/09/13
  17 Riley, Eric SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.33 Hamilton College Invitational 02/09/13
  18 Cornelius, Devin FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.35 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  19 Stadtmueller, Shane SR-4 Alfred 9.39 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  20 Schweickert, Cody FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.40 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13

60H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Ciraulo, Jess JR-3 Utica 9.02 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Hubbard, Tammia SR-4 Ithaca 9.19 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Benway, Christine SO-2 Ithaca 9.23 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  4 Evangelou, Tiffany JR-3 Stevens Institute 9.44 NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  5 Rissmeyer, Amanda SR-4 Ithaca 9.48 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/08/13
  6 Ziegler, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 9.57 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Dardir, Amira SO-2 Stevens Institute 9.60 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  8 Martino, Leigh SO-2 Ithaca 9.66 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  9 Hall, Chelsea JR-3 Alfred 9.75 RIT Early Season Invitational 12/06/12
  10 Nugent, Allie FR-1 Ithaca 9.83 Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
  10 Wu, Alyssa JR-3 Ithaca 9.83 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  12 Jones, Lindsay FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.96 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  13 Prior, Kayla FR-1 Ithaca 9.97 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  14 Edwards, Emilie JR-3 Houghton 9.98 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  15 Lattuca, Nicoletta SO-2 St. John Fisher 10.12 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  16 Morrissey, Keaghlan SR-4 Nazareth 10.15 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  17 Wehof, Jenny JR-3 Stevens Institute 10.35 Monmouth MAC Classic 12/01/12
  18 Brown, Rachel JR-3 Ithaca 10.36 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  19 Schwind, Audrey FR-1 Utica 10.54 RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  20 Emerling, Olivia FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.65 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

High Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Rissmeyer, Amanda SR-4 Ithaca 5' 6.5" 1.69m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Knab, Lisa SO-2 St. John Fisher 5' 4.25" 1.63m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  3 Njoku, Gladys FR-1 Stevens Institute 5' 3.75" 1.62m Wesleyan Invitational #3 01/19/13
  4 Dardir, Amira SO-2 Stevens Institute 5' 3.25" 1.61m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  5 De Monte, Elizabeth JR-3 Alfred 5' 2.5" 1.59m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  6 Diamente, Catalena FR-1 Utica 5' 2.25" 1.58m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Ziegler, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 5' 1.25" 1.56m Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  8 Graudons, Rebecca JR-3 Alfred 5' 0.25" 1.53m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  9 Martino, Leigh SO-2 Ithaca 4' 11" 1.50m Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  10 Pearce, Kate FR-1 Utica 4' 10.25" 1.48m Hamilton College Invitational 02/09/13
  11 Dunbar, Bridget FR-1 Nazareth 4' 9.75" 1.47m Golden Eagle Invitational 01/18/13
  12 Nugent, Allie FR-1 Ithaca 4' 9" 1.45m Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
  13 Leafe, Brittany SO-2 Ithaca 4' 8.25" 1.43m Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
  14 Hacker, Michaela SO-2 St. John Fisher 4' 6.25" 1.38m RIT Early Season Invitational 12/06/12
  14 Pompey, Kristen FR-1 Ithaca 4' 6.25" 1.38m Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  14 Vona, Meg JR-3 St. John Fisher 4' 6.25" 1.38m RIT Early Season Invitational 12/06/12
  17 Brown, Rachel JR-3 Ithaca 4' 6" 1.37m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  17 Entress, Amanda FR-1 Nazareth 4' 6" 1.37m Golden Eagle Invitational 01/18/13
  19 Walters, Jaimee FR-1 Utica 4' 4.75" 1.34m Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  20 Pitman, Courtney FR-1 Nazareth 4' 4.25" 1.33m RIT Early Season Invitational 12/06/12

Pole Vault (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Monacelli, Jarrod SO-2 Ithaca 14' 3.25" 4.35m Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
  2 Hogan, Marcus SO-2 Ithaca 13' 5.25" 4.10m Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
  2 Sikes, Kyle SO-2 Utica 13' 5.25" 4.10m Hamilton College Invitational 02/09/13
  4 Svoboda, Alec SR-4 Ithaca 13' 3.5" 4.05m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Beattie, Read SO-2 Ithaca 12' 11.5" 3.95m Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
  5 Episcopo, Steve SO-2 Ithaca 12' 11.5" 3.95m Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  5 McCheyne, Elrik SR-4 Ithaca 12' 11.5" 3.95m Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
  8 Servito, Victor SR-4 Stevens Institute 12' 7.5" 3.85m Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  9 Appel, Taylor SO-2 Ithaca 12' 5.5" 3.80m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  9 Arrindell, Radford SR-4 Ithaca 12' 5.5" 3.80m Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
  9 Poklemba, Corey FR-1 St. John Fisher 12' 5.5" 3.80m Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  9 Stadtmueller, Shane SR-4 Alfred 12' 5.5" 3.80m Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  13 Franclemont, Jeremy SO-2 Alfred 11' 5.75" 3.50m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  13 Van De Water, Ben JR-3 Ithaca 11' 5.75" 3.50m Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
  15 Wheatley, Collin SO-2 Ithaca 10' 11.75" 3.35m Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
  16 Cornelius, Devin FR-1 St. John Fisher 10' 10" 3.30m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  17 Jones, Chris SO-2 Utica 10' 0" 3.05m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  18 Ferguson, Mykel JR-3 Alfred 9' 6.25" 2.90m Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  19 Riley, Eric SO-2 St. John Fisher 7' 6.5" 2.30m Brockport Invitational 02/01/13

Long Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Maley, Brian SR-4 Ithaca 21' 11.75" 6.70m Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  2 Riley, Eric SO-2 St. John Fisher 21' 11.5" 6.69m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/13
  3 Schweickert, Cody FR-1 St. John Fisher 21' 8" 6.60m RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  4 Barrett, Rashaad SO-2 Ithaca 21' 5.5" 6.54m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Cornelius, Devin FR-1 St. John Fisher 21' 5.25" 6.53m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Willis, Jake JR-3 Ithaca 21' 4" 6.50m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Pinto, Robert SO-2 Stevens Institute 21' 1.25" 6.43m NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  8 Lopez, Chris SR-4 Alfred 21' 0" 6.40m Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  9 Servito, Victor SR-4 Stevens Institute 20' 11.75" 6.39m Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  10 Edmonds, Brennan JR-3 Ithaca 20' 10.5" 6.36m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  11 Svoboda, Alec SR-4 Ithaca 20' 7" 6.27m Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  12 Ferguson, Mykel JR-3 Alfred 20' 4.5" 6.21m RIT Early Season Invitational 12/06/12
  13 Gayle, Khiary FR-1 Nazareth 20' 3.75" 6.19m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  14 McCoy, Brandon SR-4 St. John Fisher 20' 3.5" 6.18m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  15 McGinnis, Andrew JR-3 Houghton 20' 3" 6.17m NCCAA Indoor Track & Field National Championships 02/15/13
  16 Matthias, Aaron FR-1 Ithaca 20' 1.75" 6.14m Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  17 Arrindell, Radford SR-4 Ithaca 19' 11.75" 6.09m Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  18 Stadtmueller, Shane SR-4 Alfred 19' 11.5" 6.08m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  19 Ruffing, Shane JR-3 Utica 19' 10.75" 6.06m Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  20 Graves, De'Marquis FR-1 Ithaca 19' 9" 6.02m Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13

Long Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Pierson, Taylor FR-1 Nazareth 18' 1" 5.51m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 DeLude, Lauren SO-2 Utica 17' 9.5" 5.42m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  3 Scheemaker, Emilia SO-2 Ithaca 17' 9" 5.41m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Prior, Kayla FR-1 Ithaca 17' 8.25" 5.39m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  5 Rissmeyer, Amanda SR-4 Ithaca 17' 4.75" 5.30m Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  6 Lattuca, Nicoletta SO-2 St. John Fisher 17' 1.5" 5.22m RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  7 Wiatr, Sarah FR-1 Utica 16' 10" 5.13m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/13
  8 Entress, Amanda FR-1 Nazareth 16' 9.25" 5.11m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  9 Dowling, Elizabeth FR-1 Ithaca 16' 8.75" 5.10m Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
  10 Stoddard, Amy SO-2 Houghton 16' 8" 5.08m Brockport Alumni Run 12/08/12
  10 Ziegler, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 16' 8" 5.08m Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  12 Diamente, Catalena FR-1 Utica 16' 6" 5.03m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/13
  13 Kelly, Christine FR-1 Ithaca 16' 5.25" 5.01m Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
  14 Martino, Leigh SO-2 Ithaca 16' 2.25" 4.93m Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  15 Benway, Christine SO-2 Ithaca 16' 1.5" 4.91m Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  16 Bogino, Chelsea JR-3 Utica 16' 0.5" 4.89m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/13
  17 Vona, Meg JR-3 St. John Fisher 15' 11.5" 4.86m RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  18 Graudons, Rebecca JR-3 Alfred 15' 10.5" 4.84m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/13
  19 Armstrong, Jordan JR-3 Utica 15' 9.5" 4.81m RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  20 Dardir, Amira SO-2 Stevens Institute 15' 8.25" 4.78m NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13

Triple Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Triple Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Scheemaker, Emilia SO-2 Ithaca 39' 4.5" 12.00m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Diamente, Catalena FR-1 Utica 37' 6.5" 11.44m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  3 Wiatr, Sarah FR-1 Utica 37' 5.25" 11.41m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  4 Figeuroa, Alyssa JR-3 Houghton 37' 1.25" 11.31m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/13
  5 Prior, Kayla FR-1 Ithaca 36' 0.25" 10.98m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  6 Benway, Christine SO-2 Ithaca 35' 7.25" 10.85m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  7 Kelly, Christine FR-1 Ithaca 35' 5" 10.79m Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  8 Bogino, Chelsea JR-3 Utica 35' 3.75" 10.76m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  9 Swanson, Kristen SO-2 Ithaca 34' 9.5" 10.60m Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
  10 Evangelou, Tiffany JR-3 Stevens Institute 34' 9" 10.59m ESU Deschriver Indoor Invite 02/02/13
  11 Dowling, Elizabeth FR-1 Ithaca 34' 1.25" 10.39m Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  12 Pettit, Corine JR-3 Alfred 33' 7.5" 10.25m 2013 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/19/13
  13 Entress, Amanda FR-1 Nazareth 33' 6" 10.21m RIT Early Season Invitational 12/06/12
  14 Stoddard, Amy SO-2 Houghton 33' 5.25" 10.19m Brockport Alumni Run 12/08/12
  15 Strand, Mary SO-2 Houghton 32' 5.75" 9.90m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  16 Graudons, Rebecca JR-3 Alfred 32' 2.25" 9.81m 2013 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/19/13
  17 Njoku, Gladys FR-1 Stevens Institute 32' 0" 9.75m NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  17 Vona, Meg JR-3 St. John Fisher 32' 0" 9.75m Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  19 Bierman, Kylie FR-1 Alfred 31' 7.5" 9.64m RIT Early Season Invitational 12/06/12
  20 Salmins, Kirsten SO-2 Stevens Institute 29' 10.25" 9.10m NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13

Shot Put (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Koehler, Kyle FR-1 St. John Fisher 47' 5" 14.45m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 Hicks, Dwight JR-3 Utica 46' 4.25" 14.13m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/13
  3 Benoit, Alex SR-4 Utica 45' 2.25" 13.77m Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #1 12/01/12
  4 Duermeyer, Joseph FR-1 Alfred 44' 6.75" 13.58m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Oquendo, Joel JR-3 Stevens Institute 43' 4.5" 13.22m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  6 Vuolo, Brandon FR-1 Nazareth 43' 2.25" 13.16m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Caruso, Phillip FR-1 Alfred 42' 10.75" 13.07m Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  8 Marshall, Lucas SO-2 Alfred 42' 1.25" 12.83m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/13
  9 Assile, Andrew FR-1 Stevens Institute 41' 9.75" 12.74m Wesleyan Invitational #3 01/19/13
  10 Stremmel, Chris JR-3 Ithaca 41' 6" 12.65m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  11 Barry, Kyle JR-3 St. John Fisher 40' 10.5" 12.46m RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  12 Kraemer, Andrew JR-3 Stevens Institute 40' 0.5" 12.20m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  13 Darby, Tyler SO-2 St. John Fisher 38' 4" 11.68m Hamilton College Invitational 02/09/13
  14 Stadtmueller, Shane SR-4 Alfred 38' 1.5" 11.62m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  15 Skelly, Kiel SO-2 Alfred 37' 5.25" 11.41m RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  16 Iannuzo, Justin SO-2 St. John Fisher 36' 7.75" 11.17m RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  17 Ross, Joshua FR-1 Alfred 36' 4" 11.07m RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  18 Svoboda, Alec SR-4 Ithaca 35' 10.75" 10.94m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  19 Bray, Josh SO-2 Ithaca 35' 8" 10.87m Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
  20 Jones, Chris SO-2 Utica 35' 6" 10.82m Brockport Invitational 02/01/13

Shot Put (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Duran, Alina SR-4 Stevens Institute 39' 6" 12.04m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  2 Taylor, Corinne SO-2 Ithaca 38' 5.5" 11.72m Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
  3 Willson, Paige SO-2 St. John Fisher 38' 5" 11.71m Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  4 Rissmeyer, Amanda SR-4 Ithaca 37' 8.5" 11.49m NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/08/13
  5 Stockburger, Kristina SO-2 Ithaca 37' 1.75" 11.32m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Marchal, Brianna FR-1 Stevens Institute 35' 2.5" 10.73m Wesleyan Invitational #3 01/19/13
  7 Blatz, Kari SR-4 Alfred 33' 11.25" 10.34m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Kirsch, Jennifer JR-3 Alfred 33' 5.25" 10.19m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  9 Bauzil, Yona FR-1 Stevens Institute 33' 2.5" 10.12m ESU Deschriver Indoor Invite 02/02/13
  10 Melhorn, Andrea SO-2 Houghton 33' 2" 10.11m NCCAA Indoor Track & Field National Championships 02/15/13
  11 Mack, Imani SO-2 Utica 32' 9.75" 10.00m Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #1 12/01/12
  12 Raczelowski, Emily SO-2 Houghton 32' 8.5" 9.97m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/13
  13 Cook, Kirstin SR-4 Alfred 32' 6.25" 9.91m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  14 Garman, Colleen SR-4 Ithaca 32' 5.75" 9.90m Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  15 Beck, Kelly-Jo SR-4 Alfred 31' 10.75" 9.72m RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  16 Ziegler, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 30' 5.5" 9.28m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  17 Bamann, Shannon SO-2 St. John Fisher 29' 6.5" 9.00m Hamilton College Invitational 02/09/13
  18 Williams, Emily SO-2 St. John Fisher 29' 4.75" 8.96m RIT Early Season Invitational 12/06/12
  19 Goot, Alyssa SO-2 Alfred 29' 4.5" 8.95m RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  20 Hogan, Jessica SR-4 Nazareth 28' 11.25" 8.82m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13

Weight Throw (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Kraemer, Andrew JR-3 Stevens Institute 52' 9.5" 16.09m Monmouth MAC Classic 12/01/12
  2 Hicks, Dwight JR-3 Utica 50' 4.75" 15.36m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/13
  3 Assile, Andrew FR-1 Stevens Institute 46' 2.5" 14.08m NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  4 Barry, Kyle JR-3 St. John Fisher 43' 11.25" 13.39m Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  5 Oquendo, Joel JR-3 Stevens Institute 43' 7.75" 13.30m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  6 Bailey, William JR-3 Utica 41' 6.5" 12.66m SLU Invitational 01/19/13
  7 Rivera, Luis FR-1 Nazareth 41' 1.5" 12.53m RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  8 Bray, Josh SO-2 Ithaca 40' 8.25" 12.40m Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
  9 Zegel, Corey JR-3 Stevens Institute 39' 3.25" 11.97m Wesleyan Invitational #3 01/19/13
  10 Vuolo, Brandon FR-1 Nazareth 38' 11" 11.86m RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  11 Stremmel, Chris JR-3 Ithaca 37' 8.75" 11.50m Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
  12 Caruso, Phillip FR-1 Alfred 37' 8.5" 11.49m 2013 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/19/13
  13 Darby, Tyler SO-2 St. John Fisher 37' 4" 11.38m RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  14 Benoit, Alex SR-4 Utica 36' 2" 11.02m Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #1 12/01/12
  15 Devries, Donald JR-3 Utica 35' 7.75" 10.86m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  16 Flower, Tobias JR-3 Utica 33' 6.5" 10.22m SLU Invitational 01/19/13
  17 Ogden, Luke JR-3 Houghton 30' 4.75" 9.26m SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open 01/19/13
  18 Gibbs, Jevaughn FR-1 Ithaca 30' 3" 9.22m Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  19 Skelly, Kiel SO-2 Alfred 29' 7.25" 9.02m Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  20 Jacobsen, Robert FR-1 Houghton 28' 7.75" 8.73m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/13

Weight Throw (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Duran, Alina SR-4 Stevens Institute 57' 8.25" 17.58m NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  2 Stockburger, Kristina SO-2 Ithaca 51' 1.5" 15.58m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  3 Youngkrans, Taylor JR-3 St. John Fisher 50' 0.5" 15.25m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  4 Garman, Colleen SR-4 Ithaca 47' 8.5" 14.54m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  5 Vassiliou, Joanna JR-3 St. John Fisher 46' 11" 14.30m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  6 Abdulky, Elaine JR-3 Ithaca 46' 0.5" 14.03m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Taylor, Corinne SO-2 Ithaca 45' 9.75" 13.96m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Python, Grace SR-4 Stevens Institute 45' 2.25" 13.77m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  9 Melhorn, Andrea SO-2 Houghton 40' 10.5" 12.46m NCCAA Indoor Track & Field National Championships 02/15/13
  10 Williams, Emily SO-2 St. John Fisher 39' 1.75" 11.93m RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  11 Bauzil, Yona FR-1 Stevens Institute 38' 11" 11.86m NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  12 Mack, Imani SO-2 Utica 36' 10.25" 11.23m Hamilton College Invitational 02/09/13
  12 Willson, Paige SO-2 St. John Fisher 36' 10.25" 11.23m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  14 Dudley, Katrina SO-2 Utica 35' 5.75" 10.81m Hamilton College Invitational 02/09/13
  15 Fujimara, Elmylianne JR-3 Houghton 35' 3" 10.74m Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  16 Hogan, Jessica SR-4 Nazareth 34' 5.75" 10.51m Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  17 Sidell, Adianna JR-3 Houghton 34' 1.25" 10.39m SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open 01/19/13
  18 Marchal, Brianna FR-1 Stevens Institute 33' 7.25" 10.24m ESU Deschriver Indoor Invite 02/02/13
  19 Bamann, Shannon SO-2 St. John Fisher 30' 9" 9.37m RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  20 Sentiff, Catherine FR-1 Nazareth 29' 5.25" 8.97m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13

Indoor Pentathlon (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date