NCAC Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • NCAC
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m

NCAC   7.36
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Banjo, Victor SO-2 Wittenberg 6.90 Capital Challenge 01/12/13
2 Hunter, Matt SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.01 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
3 Smothers, Charles JR-3 Wabash 7.04 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
4 Gagliardo, Carlo JR-3 Kenyon 7.10 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
5 Choi, Jerry SO-2 Oberlin 7.14(55) 2013 Greater Cleveland College Championship 02/15/13
6 Hildebrand, Sean JR-3 Wabash 7.15 Wabash Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Invitational 01/19/13
7 Eldridge, Jake SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.17 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
7 Fishbein, Jake SR-4 Kenyon 7.17 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
9 Richards, Quenton FR-1 Denison 7.18 Lid Lifter 01/26/13
10 Patterson, Jordan FR-1 Denison 7.23 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
11 Emery, Daniel FR-1 Wittenberg 7.24 Tiffin University Open 12/01/12
12 Burr, Myron SR-4 DePauw 7.29 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
13 Fisher, Justin FR-1 Wittenberg 7.31 Denison Last Chance 02/22/13
13 Rowe, Derek SR-4 Wabash 7.31 Wabash Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Invitational 01/19/13
15 Embry, Terrance SR-4 Oberlin 7.32(55) 2013 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/08/13
15 Guo, Alex Oberlin 7.32 Denison Last Chance 02/22/13
17 Dickerson, Matt FR-1 Wabash 7.33 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
18 Jones, Hunter FR-1 Allegheny 7.34 NCAC Quad 01/26/13
19 Hansen, Nelson FR-1 Allegheny 7.35(55) Marietta First Glimpse Meet 12/01/12
19 Allen, Raphael JR-3 Wittenberg 7.35 Kenyon Classic 02/16/13
  21 Nichols, Joe SR-4 Denison 7.38 Denison Last Chance 02/22/13
  22 Clanton, Arion SO-2 Wabash 7.41 Wabash Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Invitational 01/19/13
  22 Diehl, Andrew JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.41 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  24 Gibson, Matt FR-1 Wabash 7.42 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  24 Kingstone, Ben FR-1 Wooster 7.42 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  26 Harrison, Shariff FR-1 Wabash 7.43 Fred Wilt Boilermaker Invitational 02/16/13
  27 Kikuchi, Hideo FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.44 OWU Open 02/08/13
  28 Turner, Adam FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.45 Kenyon Classic 02/16/13
  29 Cordle, Joey JR-3 Kenyon 7.47 OWU Triangular 01/18/13
  29 Duren, Kye FR-1 Kenyon 7.47 Denison Last Chance 02/22/13

200m

NCAC   23.45
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Jolliff, Silas SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 22.38 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
2 Hunter, Matt SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 22.49 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
3 Freet, Ethan SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 22.55 All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
4 Gagliardo, Carlo JR-3 Kenyon 22.71 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
5 Patterson, Jordan FR-1 Denison 22.85 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
6 Hildebrand, Sean JR-3 Wabash 22.89 Fred Wilt Boilermaker Invitational 02/16/13
7 Whittington, Joel SO-2 Wabash 23.19 Tom Hathaway Challenge 02/02/13
8 Frierson, Chris JR-3 Wittenberg 23.23 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
8 Riddle, Robert SR-4 Wabash 23.23 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
10 Turner, Adam FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.24 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
11 Martin, Matt SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 23.27 Denison Last Chance 02/22/13
12 Choi, Jerry SO-2 Oberlin 23.28 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
13 Stanzinski, Chris FR-1 Wabash 23.29 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
14 Conti, Joseph SO-2 Wabash 23.37 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
15 Haley, John SR-4 Wabash 23.39 Tom Hathaway Challenge 02/02/13
16 Mueller, Nathan SO-2 Wabash 23.40 Fred Wilt Boilermaker Invitational 02/16/13
17 Rowe, Derek SR-4 Wabash 23.43 Fred Wilt Boilermaker Invitational 02/16/13
  18 Banjo, Victor SO-2 Wittenberg 23.51 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/02/13
  18 Eldridge, Jake SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 23.51 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  20 Cook, Brian SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.54 Denison Last Chance 02/22/13
  21 Posthauer, Ronnie SO-2 Wabash 23.55 Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite 01/26/13
  22 Carnahan, Jake SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.56 NCAC Quad 01/26/13
  22 Winters, Noah SO-2 Kenyon 23.56 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/02/13
  24 Guo, Alex Oberlin 23.67 Denison Last Chance 02/22/13
  25 Clanton, Arion SO-2 Wabash 23.68 Tom Hathaway Challenge 02/02/13
  26 Incarnato, Gabriel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.80 NCAC Quad 01/26/13
  27 Hansen, Nelson FR-1 Allegheny 23.81 Marietta First Glimpse Meet 12/01/12
  27 Smothers, Charles JR-3 Wabash 23.81 Tom Hathaway Challenge 02/02/13
  29 Ekanayake, Asanka FR-1 Wittenberg 23.94 Defiance Alumni Invitational 01/26/13
  30 Mulmat, Ian FR-1 Denison 23.95 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13

400m

NCAC   51.74
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Freet, Ethan SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 48.56 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/08/13
2 Jolliff, Silas SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 48.90 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
3 Yates, Justin SO-2 Wittenberg 49.63 All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
4 Martin, Matt SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 49.72 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
5 Whittington, Joel SO-2 Wabash 50.13 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
6 Haley, John SR-4 Wabash 50.33 Wabash Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Invitational 01/19/13
7 Cook, Brian SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 50.61 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
8 Conti, Joseph SO-2 Wabash 50.84 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
9 Riddle, Robert SR-4 Wabash 50.88 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
10 Turner, Adam FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 51.16 All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
11 Winters, Noah SO-2 Kenyon 51.61 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  12 Choi, Jerry SO-2 Oberlin 51.82 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  13 Frierson, Chris JR-3 Wittenberg 51.84 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  14 Stanzinski, Chris FR-1 Wabash 52.04 Fred Wilt Boilermaker Invitational 02/16/13
  15 Kervan, James SR-4 Wabash 52.09 Fred Wilt Boilermaker Invitational 02/16/13
  16 Lanz, John SO-2 Wooster 52.10 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  17 Wallace, Laike FR-1 Wittenberg 52.28 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/02/13
  18 Ekanayake, Asanka FR-1 Wittenberg 52.32 Denison Last Chance 02/22/13
  19 Arbelo, Ulises FR-1 Kenyon 52.42 Denison Last Chance 02/22/13
  20 Kapuscinski, Adam SO-2 Wittenberg 52.54 Denison Last Chance 02/22/13
  21 Brachna, Jon JR-3 Denison 52.56 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/02/13
  22 Carnahan, Jake SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 52.57 OWU Open 02/08/13
  23 Overstreet, Jonathan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 52.58 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  24 Eldridge, Jake SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 52.92 Kenyon Classic 02/16/13
  25 Posniewski, Samuel FR-1 Denison 53.06 Capital Purple and White Invite 12/08/12
  26 Huston, Zach SO-2 Wabash 53.13 Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite 01/26/13
  27 Jenkins, Tyler FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 53.22 NCAC Quad 01/26/13
  28 Mulmat, Ian FR-1 Denison 53.65 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  29 Hansen, Nelson FR-1 Allegheny 53.85 # Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13
  30 Rosson, Billy SR-4 Wabash 53.90 DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/09/13

800m

NCAC   1:59.25
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Waterman, Jake SR-4 Wabash 1:50.30 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/08/13
2 Hruskovich, Cole JR-3 Wabash 1:53.79 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
3 Kervan, James SR-4 Wabash 1:57.52 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
4 Kapuscinski, Adam SO-2 Wittenberg 1:57.66 All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
5 Lewis, Sean SO-2 Wabash 1:57.69 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
6 Hull, Quinn JR-3 Oberlin 1:58.77 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
7 House, Fabian FR-1 Wabash 1:58.93 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
8 Brew, David JR-3 Wooster 1:58.99 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Huston, Zach SO-2 Wabash 1:59.32 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  10 Plohr, Ben FR-1 Allegheny 1:59.45 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  11 Brachna, Jon JR-3 Denison 1:59.58 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  12 Taylor, Jimmy JR-3 Oberlin 2:00.12 2013 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/08/13
  13 Keller, Mitchell FR-1 Denison 2:00.45 Denison Last Chance 02/22/13
  14 Posniewski, Samuel FR-1 Denison 2:00.63 Denison Last Chance 02/22/13
  15 Caddick, Jacob SO-2 Wabash 2:01.02 UIndy Alumni Track and Field Open 12/08/12
  16 Kosanovich, Chad SR-4 Denison 2:01.29 # Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13
  17 Over, Bobby SR-4 Allegheny 2:01.36 NCAC Quad 01/26/13
  18 Black, Corey FR-1 Denison 2:01.62 Denison Last Chance 02/22/13
  19 Keller, Ryan FR-1 Denison 2:01.75 Lid Lifter 01/26/13
  20 DeGroot, Kevin SR-4 Wooster 2:01.82 Kenyon Classic 02/16/13
  21 Fuguitt, Gus SR-4 Wooster 2:01.96 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  22 Arbelo, Ulises FR-1 Kenyon 2:02.26 Kenyon Classic 02/16/13
  23 Raidt, Dillon JR-3 DePauw 2:02.63 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  24 Overstreet, Jonathan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:02.84 Kenyon Classic 02/16/13
  25 Carnahan, Jake SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:03.04 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  26 Boyce, Nick SO-2 Wabash 2:03.19 Wabash Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Invitational 01/19/13
  27 Steiner, Logan FR-1 Allegheny 2:03.24 NCAC Quad 01/26/13
  28 Butler, Austin SO-2 Wittenberg 2:03.71 Denison Last Chance 02/22/13
  29 DeAscentis, Thomas JR-3 Allegheny 2:03.77 NCAC Quad 01/26/13
  30 Austin, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:03.86 Kenyon Classic 02/16/13

Mile

NCAC   4:27.51
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Boyce, Nick SO-2 Wabash 4:19.17 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
2 Kosanovich, Chad SR-4 Denison 4:20.69 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
3 Over, Bobby SR-4 Allegheny 4:20.87 Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational 02/02/13
4 McManus, Billy SO-2 Wabash 4:22.60 Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite 01/26/13
5 Waterman, Jake SR-4 Wabash 4:23.64 # Hoosier Open 12/07/12
  6 House, Fabian FR-1 Wabash 4:27.65 Fred Wilt Boilermaker Invitational 02/16/13
  7 DeGroot, Kevin SR-4 Wooster 4:28.42 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/02/13
  8 Erb, Landon SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:28.76 Kenyon Classic 02/16/13
  9 Bond, Will SO-2 DePauw 4:29.59 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  10 Taylor, Jimmy JR-3 Oberlin 4:30.20 Denison Last Chance 02/22/13
  11 Fox, Nat FR-1 Kenyon 4:30.43 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/02/13
  12 Keller, Mitchell FR-1 Denison 4:30.63 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/02/13
  13 Steiner, Logan FR-1 Allegheny 4:30.77 Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational 02/02/13
  14 Harrington, Leo SO-2 Oberlin 4:30.81 Findlay Indoor Open 02/01/13
  15 Myers, Brian FR-1 DePauw 4:30.89 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  16 Claflin, Lance JR-3 Allegheny 4:31.04 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  17 Johnson, Daniel SR-4 Oberlin 4:31.68 Denison Last Chance 02/22/13
  18 Mahone, Zach SO-2 Wabash 4:31.72 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  19 Avanatti, Matt FR-1 Wabash 4:32.53 DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/09/13
  20 Madonich, Nathan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:32.86 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  21 Ott, Jacob SR-4 Denison 4:33.01 Denison Last Chance 02/22/13
  22 Gatwood, Noah SO-2 DePauw 4:33.68 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  23 Moreton, Robert FR-1 Oberlin 4:34.08 2013 Greater Cleveland College Championship 02/15/13
  24 Westbrook, Wade SO-2 Wittenberg 4:34.97 Kenyon Classic 02/16/13
  25 Newstat, Stu JR-3 DePauw 4:35.36 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  26 Kuntz, Jacob JR-3 Wittenberg 4:35.89 Kenyon Classic 02/16/13
  27 Abud, Gabe JR-3 Wooster 4:37.02 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  28 Plohr, Ben FR-1 Allegheny 4:37.04 Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational 02/02/13
  29 Smith, Sean FR-1 Kenyon 4:37.24 Kenyon Classic 02/16/13
  30 Hruskovich, Cole JR-3 Wabash 4:37.73 # Hoosier Open 12/07/12

3000m

NCAC   8:58.27
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 McManus, Billy SO-2 Wabash 8:33.41 DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/09/13
2 Over, Bobby SR-4 Allegheny 8:34.33 # Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13
3 Kosanovich, Chad SR-4 Denison 8:46.72 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/02/13
4 Droddy, Noah SR-4 DePauw 8:53.08 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
5 Hoerbert, Shane SO-2 Wabash 8:54.42 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
6 Togami, Adam FR-1 Wabash 8:54.95 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
7 Boyce, Nick SO-2 Wabash 8:55.94 Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite 01/26/13
8 Harrington, Leo SO-2 Oberlin 8:56.15 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
9 Madonich, Nathan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8:56.74 Kenyon Classic 02/16/13
  10 Bond, Will DePauw 8:59.08 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/16/13
  11 Lagasse, Sam FR-1 Kenyon 8:59.13 Kenyon Classic 02/16/13
  12 Geiger, Zachary FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8:59.51 Kenyon Classic 02/16/13
  13 Avanatti, Matt FR-1 Wabash 8:59.69 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  14 Johnson, Daniel SR-4 Oberlin 8:59.82 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Hamilton, Brennan SR-4 Allegheny 9:02.21 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  16 Gatwood, Noah DePauw 9:02.25 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/16/13
  17 Arthur, Geno FR-1 Oberlin 9:03.95 2013 Greater Cleveland College Championship 02/15/13
  18 Boyer, Dalton JR-3 Wabash 9:04.08 Wabash Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Invitational 01/19/13
  19 Newstat, Stu JR-3 DePauw 9:04.51 DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/09/13
  20 Denison, John JR-3 Allegheny 9:05.66 # Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13
  21 Bernstein, Matt SR-4 Oberlin 9:06.19 2013 Greater Cleveland College Championship 02/15/13
  22 Hutchings-Goetz, Luke JR-3 Wooster 9:06.30 Kenyon Classic 02/16/13
  23 Edwards, Kevin SR-4 Allegheny 9:06.64 # Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13
  24 Rynes, James SO-2 Allegheny 9:07.37 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  25 Kafity, Nathan SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 9:07.59 Denison Last Chance 02/22/13
  26 Horner, Ryan SO-2 Wabash 9:08.11 DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/09/13
  27 Burris, Jared SO-2 Wabash 9:08.60 DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/09/13
  28 Clark, Morgan JR-3 Wooster 9:11.19 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/02/13
  29 Ford, Kevin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9:11.87 OWU Triangular 01/18/13
  30 Santana, Jared FR-1 Wabash 9:15.63 Tom Hathaway Challenge 02/02/13

5000m

NCAC   15:40.29
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Over, Bobby SR-4 Allegheny 14:32.09 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/08/13
2 Droddy, Noah SR-4 DePauw 15:02.91 # Hoosier Open 12/07/12
3 McManus, Billy SO-2 Wabash 15:05.36 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
4 Steiner, Logan FR-1 Allegheny 15:19.22 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
5 Lagasse, Sam FR-1 Kenyon 15:23.77 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
6 Hutchings-Goetz, Luke JR-3 Wooster 15:24.51 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
7 Geiger, Zachary FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 15:27.09 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
8 Hoerbert, Shane SO-2 Wabash 15:28.07 # Hoosier Open 12/07/12
9 Kafity, Nathan SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 15:30.22 All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
10 Clark, Morgan JR-3 Wooster 15:31.99 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
11 Bernstein, Matt SR-4 Oberlin 15:32.08 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
12 Boyce, Nick SO-2 Wabash 15:33.06 Fred Wilt Boilermaker Invitational 02/16/13
13 Denison, John JR-3 Allegheny 15:36.08 NCAC Quad 01/26/13
14 Boyer, Dalton JR-3 Wabash 15:36.38 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
15 Edwards, Kevin SR-4 Allegheny 15:36.97 NCAC Quad 01/26/13
16 Burris, Jared SO-2 Wabash 15:37.32 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  17 Rynes, James SO-2 Allegheny 15:45.73 NCAC Quad 01/26/13
  18 Hamilton, Brennan SR-4 Allegheny 15:45.88 NCAC Quad 01/26/13
  19 Gatwood, Noah SO-2 DePauw 15:47.73 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  20 Myers, Brian FR-1 Denison 15:51.14 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  21 Campbell, Neil JR-3 Kenyon 15:55.14 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  22 Madonich, Nathan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 15:58.23 NCAC Quad 01/26/13
  23 Kuntz, Jacob JR-3 Wittenberg 16:01.86 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  24 Newstat, Stu DePauw 16:02.08 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/16/13
  25 Grandy, Trevor SR-4 Wittenberg 16:03.10 Defiance Alumni Invitational 01/26/13
  26 Cancilla, Paul FR-1 Allegheny 16:11.68 NCAC Quad 01/26/13
  27 Hoover, Daniel SO-2 Wabash 16:17.91 # Hoosier Open 12/07/12
  28 Beech, Samuel FR-1 Denison 16:18.21 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/02/13
  29 Cabo, Jackson SR-4 Kenyon 16:20.39 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  30 Williamson, John SO-2 Denison 16:22.10 # Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13

60H

NCAC   9.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Posthauer, Ronnie SO-2 Wabash 8.12 Hoosier Hills 02/08/13
2 Hunter, Matt SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.30 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
3 Mueller, Nathan SO-2 Wabash 8.33 Fred Wilt Boilermaker Invitational 02/16/13
4 Dickerson, Matt FR-1 Wabash 8.42 Hoosier Open 12/07/12
5 Incarnato, Gabriel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.48 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
6 Wadlington, Adam FR-1 Wabash 8.57 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
7 Cordle, Joey JR-3 Kenyon 8.60 Kenyon Classic 02/16/13
7 Jenkins, Tyler FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.60 OWU Open 02/08/13
7 Webster, Logan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.60 OWU Open 02/08/13
10 Rosson, Billy SR-4 Wabash 8.61 Wabash Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Invitational 01/19/13
11 Burr, Myron SR-4 DePauw 8.65 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
12 Wallace, Laike FR-1 Wittenberg 8.73 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/02/13
13 Whittington, Joel SO-2 Wabash 8.81 Tom Hathaway Challenge 02/02/13
14 Branche, Wallace FR-1 Denison 8.82 Fighting Scots Invitational 02/02/13
14 Port, Aaron FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.82 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
16 Posthauer, Patrick SR-4 Wabash 8.84 Hoosier Open 12/07/12
17 Rodriguez, Juan DePauw 8.88 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/16/13
18 Ciorra, Alex FR-1 Allegheny 8.95 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  19 Taggart, Nathan SO-2 Allegheny 9.04 Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13
  20 Diehl, Andrew JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.07 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  21 Choi, Jerry SO-2 Oberlin 9.09 Findlay Indoor Classic 01/25/13
  22 Miller, Quinton FR-1 DePauw 9.13 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational 02/01/13
  23 Bennett, Xander FR-1 Allegheny 9.19(55) Marietta First Glimpse Meet 12/01/12
  23 Finch, Evan SO-2 Oberlin 9.19 Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/07/12
  25 Millott, Max FR-1 Wabash 9.44 Wabash Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Invitational 01/19/13
  26 Dembowski, Sean SR-4 Oberlin 9.54 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  26 Kish, Ryan SO-2 Wooster 9.54 NCAC Quad 01/26/13
  28 Williams, Brett SR-4 Kenyon 9.55 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  29 Streby, David FR-1 Wittenberg 9.71 Otterbein Invitational 01/19/13
  30 Livingood, Paul FR-1 Allegheny 10.02 Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational 02/02/13

High Jump

NCAC   1.77m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Metzger, Mitch FR-1 DePauw 6' 5" 1.96m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
2 Diehl, Andrew JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 6' 4" 1.93m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
2 Gilmore, Grayden SO-2 Wabash 6' 4" 1.93m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
2 Nickle, Kristofer SO-2 Wabash 6' 4" 1.93m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
5 Finch, Evan SO-2 Oberlin 6' 1.5" 1.87m All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
6 Richards, Quenton FR-1 Denison 6' 0" 1.83m Kenyon Classic 02/16/13
7 Koerbel, Ryan FR-1 Allegheny 5' 10.75" 1.80m Marietta First Glimpse Meet 12/01/12
8 Dickerson, Matt FR-1 Wabash 5' 10.5" 1.79m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
8 Wadlington, Adam FR-1 Wabash 5' 10.5" 1.79m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
10 Taggart, Nathan SO-2 Allegheny 5' 10" 1.78m NCAC Quad 01/26/13
10 Williams, Brett SR-4 Kenyon 5' 10" 1.78m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  12 Branche, Wallace FR-1 Denison 5' 9.25" 1.76m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  13 Hunter, Matt SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 8.75" 1.75m Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  14 N'Diaye, Mamoudou JR-3 Wooster 5' 8" 1.73m Wooster Oberlin Dual 01/18/13
  14 Wallace, Laike FR-1 Wittenberg 5' 8" 1.73m Denison Last Chance 02/22/13
  16 Abdel Halim, Ahmed FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 6" 1.68m Kenyon Classic 02/16/13
  17 Jenkins, Tyler FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 5.75" 1.67m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  18 Dembowski, Sean SR-4 Oberlin 5' 4.25" 1.63m Dan Kinsey Invite 01/11/13
  18 Miller, Dan FR-1 Wittenberg 5' 4.25" 1.63m OWU Open 02/08/13
  20 Butler, Austin SO-2 Wittenberg 5' 3.75" 1.62m Otterbein Invitational 01/19/13
  21 Benthem de Grave, Alex FR-1 Kenyon 5' 2.25" 1.58m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  21 Port, Aaron FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 2.25" 1.58m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  21 Wehner, Jordan JR-3 Kenyon 5' 2.25" 1.58m Kenyon Classic 02/16/13
  24 Brew, David JR-3 Wooster 4' 10.5" 1.49m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13

Pole Vault

NCAC   3.72m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Knox, Matt SR-4 Wabash 15' 7" 4.75m Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
2 Mackey, Kyle JR-3 DePauw 15' 1" 4.60m Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
3 Danko, Nate FR-1 Oberlin 13' 11.25" 4.25m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
4 Hunter, Matt SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 13' 9.25" 4.20m NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/08/13
5 Adams, Wesley JR-3 Wabash 13' 7.25" 4.15m Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
5 Reid, Jackson SO-2 Wabash 13' 7.25" 4.15m Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
7 Garrett, David SR-4 DePauw 13' 5.25" 4.10m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
7 Jenkins, Tyler FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 13' 5.25" 4.10m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
7 Marshall, Jay JR-3 Wooster 13' 5.25" 4.10m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
7 Mendenhall, Mason SO-2 Wooster 13' 5.25" 4.10m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
7 Ross, Zach SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 13' 5.25" 4.10m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
12 Brew, David JR-3 Wooster 12' 11.5" 3.95m Wooster Oberlin Dual 01/18/13
12 Port, Aaron FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12' 11.5" 3.95m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
14 Diehl, Andrew JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 12' 8.75" 3.88m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Sigmier, Stephen FR-1 Kenyon 11' 11.75" 3.65m Denison Last Chance 02/22/13
  16 Swanson, Theron JR-3 Wittenberg 11' 6.25" 3.51m Otterbein Invitational 01/19/13
  17 Bursuc, Vlad SR-4 Oberlin 11' 5.75" 3.50m Denison Last Chance 02/22/13
  17 Curtis, Adam FR-1 Kenyon 11' 5.75" 3.50m NCAC Quad 01/26/13
  17 Rogers, Chris SO-2 Kenyon 11' 5.75" 3.50m Denison Last Chance 02/22/13
  20 Dembowski, Sean SR-4 Oberlin 11' 4.25" 3.46m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  21 Branche, Wallace FR-1 Denison 11' 1.75" 3.40m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  22 Miles, Isiah JR-3 DePauw 10' 8" 3.25m Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  23 Wadlington, Adam FR-1 Wabash 10' 6.75" 3.22m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  24 Dickerson, Matt FR-1 Wabash 10' 2" 3.10m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  25 Taggart, Nathan SO-2 Allegheny 9' 2.25" 2.80m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  25 Wehner, Jordan JR-3 Kenyon 9' 2.25" 2.80m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  27 Benthem de Grave, Alex FR-1 Kenyon 8' 4.75" 2.56m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  27 Williams, Brett SR-4 Kenyon 8' 4.75" 2.56m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13

Long Jump

NCAC   6.10m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Hunter, Matt SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 22' 1.75" 6.75m Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
2 Guo, Alex Oberlin 21' 5.5" 6.54m 2013 Greater Cleveland College Championship 02/15/13
3 Milsop, Aaron FR-1 Wittenberg 21' 2.5" 6.46m Defiance Alumni Invitational 01/26/13
4 Mueller, Nathan SO-2 Wabash 21' 2" 6.45m Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite 01/26/13
5 Allen, Raphael JR-3 Wittenberg 20' 10.75" 6.37m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
5 Galley, Amen FR-1 DePauw 20' 10.75" 6.37m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
7 Fisher, Justin FR-1 Wittenberg 20' 9.25" 6.33m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
8 Diehl, Andrew JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 20' 9" 6.32m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
9 Jenkins, Tyler FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 20' 6.5" 6.26m Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
10 Dickerson, Matt FR-1 Wabash 20' 5" 6.22m Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite 01/26/13
11 Cordle, Joey JR-3 Kenyon 20' 4.5" 6.21m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
12 Branche, Wallace FR-1 Denison 20' 3.5" 6.18m Lid Lifter 01/26/13
13 Clanton, Arion SO-2 Wabash 20' 2.5" 6.16m Tom Hathaway Challenge 02/02/13
14 Abdel Halim, Ahmed FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 20' 1.75" 6.14m Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
15 Smothers, Charles JR-3 Wabash 20' 1.5" 6.13m Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  16 Wall, Erik SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 19' 11.5" 6.08m OWU Triangular 01/18/13
  17 Hunt, Vann SR-4 Wabash 19' 11" 6.07m Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  18 Hill, Zach JR-3 Allegheny 19' 8.25" 6.00m Marietta First Glimpse Meet 12/01/12
  19 Kawahara, Jeff SO-2 Oberlin 19' 8" 5.99m 2013 Greater Cleveland College Championship 02/15/13
  20 Dodoo, Emmanuel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 19' 6.75" 5.96m Kenyon Classic 02/16/13
  21 Biddle, Quinn FR-1 Wabash 19' 6.25" 5.95m Tom Hathaway Challenge 02/02/13
  21 Wadlington, Adam FR-1 Wabash 19' 6.25" 5.95m Fred Wilt Boilermaker Invitational 02/16/13
  23 Dembowski, Sean SR-4 Oberlin 19' 5.5" 5.93m Wooster Oberlin Dual 01/18/13
  24 Nichols, Joe SR-4 Denison 19' 2.75" 5.86m Denison Last Chance 02/22/13
  25 Port, Aaron FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 19' 2.5" 5.85m Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  25 Sayers, Gabe FR-1 Wittenberg 19' 2.5" 5.85m Kenyon Classic 02/16/13
  27 Choi, Jerry SO-2 Oberlin 19' 1.5" 5.83m Wooster Oberlin Dual 01/18/13
  28 Taggart, Nathan SO-2 Allegheny 19' 0" 5.79m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  29 Rowe, Derek SR-4 Wabash 18' 11.25" 5.77m Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite 01/26/13
  30 Harrison, Shariff FR-1 Wabash 18' 8.5" 5.70m Tom Hathaway Challenge 02/02/13

Triple Jump

NCAC   12.59m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Guo, Alex SR-4 Oberlin 45' 9.75" 13.96m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
2 Branche, Wallace FR-1 Denison 45' 1" 13.74m Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13
3 Dodoo, Emmanuel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 43' 5.75" 13.25m All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
4 Fisher, Justin FR-1 Wittenberg 43' 1.75" 13.15m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
5 Allen, Raphael JR-3 Wittenberg 42' 3.5" 12.89m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
6 Abdel Halim, Ahmed FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 42' 2.25" 12.86m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
7 Clanton, Arion SO-2 Wabash 41' 4.5" 12.61m DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/09/13
8 Finch, Evan SO-2 Oberlin 41' 4.25" 12.60m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
9 Wadlington, Adam FR-1 Wabash 41' 3.75" 12.59m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  10 Towner, Zach FR-1 Wooster 40' 11.5" 12.48m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  11 Wall, Erik SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 40' 6.25" 12.35m OWU Open 02/08/13
  12 Kawahara, Jeff SO-2 Oberlin 40' 4.75" 12.31m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  13 Milsop, Aaron FR-1 Wittenberg 40' 2.75" 12.26m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  14 Hunt, Vann SR-4 Wabash 39' 7" 12.06m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Benthem de Grave, Alex FR-1 Kenyon 38' 11.75" 11.88m OWU Triangular 01/18/13
  16 Biddle, Quinn FR-1 Wabash 38' 8.75" 11.80m Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  17 Choi, Jerry SO-2 Oberlin 37' 10.75" 11.55m Wooster Oberlin Dual 01/18/13
  18 Dembowski, Sean SR-4 Oberlin 36' 5" 11.10m Wooster Oberlin Dual 01/18/13
  19 Dickerson, Matt FR-1 Wabash 35' 11.25" 10.95m DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/09/13

Shot Put

NCAC   13.05m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Beier, Joel JR-3 Wabash 49' 9" 15.16m Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
2 De St Jean, Derek SO-2 Wabash 49' 7.75" 15.13m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
3 Ripper, Mark SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 46' 7.25" 14.20m Kenyon Classic 02/16/13
4 Dozier, Marcus FR-1 DePauw 45' 2.5" 13.78m DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/09/13
5 Margida, Matt FR-1 Wooster 44' 10.75" 13.68m Kenyon Classic 02/16/13
6 Dos Santos, Andrew SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 43' 9" 13.33m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
7 Perry, Ethan SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 42' 11" 13.08m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Sukup, Joe SO-2 Wabash 42' 9" 13.03m Fred Wilt Boilermaker Invitational 02/16/13
  9 Herweyer, Lucas SO-2 Kenyon 42' 1.25" 12.83m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  10 Taw, Giovanni FR-1 Allegheny 42' 0" 12.80m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  11 Taylor, Roy FR-1 Wabash 41' 10.5" 12.76m DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/09/13
  12 Danaher, Sean JR-3 Allegheny 41' 2.25" 12.55m Marietta First Glimpse Meet 12/01/12
  13 Granger, Joe SR-4 Wabash 41' 0.5" 12.51m IWU Wildcat Invitational 02/02/13
  14 Blaich, Thomas FR-1 Wabash 41' 0.25" 12.50m Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  15 Port, Aaron FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 40' 7.75" 12.39m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  16 McQiston, Derrick JR-3 Wabash 40' 6.25" 12.35m Wabash Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Invitational 01/19/13
  17 Isaacson, Sven SR-4 Wittenberg 40' 3.5" 12.28m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  18 Tippman, Bryan FR-1 Wabash 40' 1.5" 12.23m IWU Wildcat Invitational 02/02/13
  18 Velderman, Pierce SO-2 Wabash 40' 1.5" 12.23m Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite 01/26/13
  20 Kelbly, Paul FR-1 Wooster 39' 11.5" 12.18m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  21 Colechhi, Neal FR-1 Allegheny 39' 7.25" 12.07m Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational 02/02/13
  22 Bute, John JR-3 Denison 39' 6.5" 12.05m OWU Open 02/08/13
  23 Shaw, Andrew FR-1 Denison 39' 5.75" 12.03m Denison Last Chance 02/22/13
  24 Peranzi, John SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 39' 2.25" 11.94m Capital Purple and White Invite 12/08/12
  25 Monroe, Raymond FR-1 Wabash 38' 7.75" 11.78m Wabash Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Invitational 01/19/13
  26 Dickerson, Matt FR-1 Wabash 38' 2" 11.63m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  27 Oden, Devonta FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 38' 1.5" 11.62m Marietta First Glimpse Meet 12/01/12
  28 Bolotsky, Daniel FR-1 Oberlin 37' 0.5" 11.29m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  29 Hickey, Thomas FR-1 Oberlin 36' 11" 11.25m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  30 Narovec, Conor SO-2 Oberlin 36' 10.25" 11.23m 2013 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/08/13

Weight Throw

NCAC   12.86m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 De St Jean, Derek SO-2 Wabash 52' 7.25" 16.03m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
2 Day, Cameron JR-3 Allegheny 47' 11.75" 14.62m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
3 Perry, Ethan SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 47' 11" 14.60m Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
4 Petro, Michael SO-2 Allegheny 47' 9" 14.55m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
5 Velderman, Pierce SO-2 Wabash 46' 0.5" 14.03m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
6 Sukup, Joe SO-2 Wabash 45' 4.5" 13.83m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
7 Guerrettaz, Ryan SO-2 Wabash 45' 0.25" 13.72m Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
8 Beier, Joel JR-3 Wabash 44' 11.5" 13.70m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
9 Danaher, Sean JR-3 Allegheny 44' 0" 13.41m Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational 02/02/13
10 Armbruster, Kenton FR-1 Wabash 43' 11.75" 13.40m Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
11 Dos Santos, Andrew SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 43' 3.75" 13.20m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
12 Herweyer, Lucas SO-2 Kenyon 42' 8.75" 13.02m Fighting Scots Invitational 02/02/13
  13 Isaacson, Sven SR-4 Wittenberg 41' 9.75" 12.74m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  14 Peranzi, John SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 41' 8" 12.70m OWU Triangular 01/18/13
  15 Monroe, Raymond FR-1 Wabash 40' 6" 12.34m Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  16 Narovec, Conor SO-2 Oberlin 40' 3.25" 12.27m Wooster Oberlin Dual 01/18/13
  17 Bute, John JR-3 Denison 39' 5.25" 12.02m Lid Lifter 01/26/13
  18 Mason, Daniel FR-1 Wittenberg 38' 9" 11.81m OWU Open 02/08/13
  19 McQiston, Derrick JR-3 Wabash 38' 5" 11.71m Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  20 Tippman, Bryan FR-1 Wabash 37' 8.75" 11.50m Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  21 Howard, Dan FR-1 DePauw 37' 7.75" 11.47m Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  22 Howser, Rick JR-3 Allegheny 37' 6.5" 11.44m Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13
  22 Margida, Matt FR-1 Wooster 37' 6.5" 11.44m NCAC Quad 01/26/13
  24 Taw, Geovanni FR-1 Allegheny 36' 7.5" 11.16m Marietta First Glimpse Meet 12/01/12
  25 Catlin, Tyler FR-1 Wooster 35' 11.5" 10.96m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  26 Taylor, Roy FR-1 Wabash 35' 6.5" 10.83m Tom Hathaway Challenge 02/02/13
  27 Goodrich, Logan SO-2 Wabash 34' 10.25" 10.62m Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite 01/26/13
  28 Granger, Joe SR-4 Wabash 34' 5" 10.49m IWU Wildcat Invitational 02/02/13
  29 Kelbly, Paul FR-1 Wooster 32' 7" 9.93m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  30 Blaich, Thomas FR-1 Wabash 31' 9.5" 9.69m Rose-Hulman Engineer Invite 01/26/13