Northern AC Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Worsham, Danyale JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 8.17(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  2 Bailey, Casimir SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.18(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Johnson, Loretta SO-2 Aurora 8.21(55) Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  3 Jones, Zakkiyya SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.21(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  5 Hahne, Cara FR-1 Aurora 8.24(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  5 Weiglein, Amberly SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.24(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  7 Millard, Nicole SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.31(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Miller, Lauren SR-4 Aurora 8.35(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Anderson, Rashada FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 8.36(55) UW Parkside Classic 02/02/13
  10 Beil, Carly FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.41(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  10 Markham, Amanda SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.41(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  12 Caldwell, Andrea SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 8.46 NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 02/15/13
  13 Zimmer, Lauren JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 8.50(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  14 Weld, Clara FR-1 Aurora 8.60 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  15 Sellers, Leah SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 8.62 Redbird Open Indoor Invitational 12/08/12
  16 Bargo, Nicole JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 8.65(55) Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  17 Mohr, Hayley FR-1 Edgewood 8.69 Karl Schlender Invitational 01/19/13
  18 Gordon, Vashia SO-2 Lakeland 8.72(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  18 Lockett, Danielle FR-1 Aurora 8.72(55) 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/16/13
  20 Beasley, Lindsay FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 8.79(55) UW Parkside Classic 02/02/13

200m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Canaday, Liz FR-1 Aurora 26.67 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  2 Mauermann, Emily SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 26.80 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Johnson, Loretta SO-2 Aurora 27.19 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Hennig, Jessica JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 27.32 Wisconsin Red & White Open 02/15/13
  4 Worsham, Danyale JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 27.32 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Millard, Nicole SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.40 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  7 Weiglein, Amberly SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 27.58 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Bailey, Casimir SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.87 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Jones, Zakkiyya SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 27.98 Eastbay/Pointer Invitational 02/16/13
  10 Eaton, Joshlynn JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 28.01 Redbird Open Indoor Invitational 12/08/12
  11 Zimmer, Lauren JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 28.10 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  12 Irwin, Cassie SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 28.25 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  13 Beil, Carly FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 28.30 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  14 Duffy, Barbara JR-3 Rockford 28.34 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Lockett, Danielle FR-1 Aurora 28.60 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Sellers, Leah SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 28.60 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  17 Finstad, Macalah SO-2 Edgewood 28.65 Pointer Invitational & Multi 02/01/13
  18 Weld, Clara FR-1 Aurora 28.70 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  19 Anderson, Rashada FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 28.86 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  20 Acosta, Jazmine FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 29.19 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/16/13

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Canaday, Liz FR-1 Aurora 1:00.18 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  2 Mauermann, Emily SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:01.20 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Marlow, Ciara FR-1 Aurora 1:02.72 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Hering, Denay JR-3 Edgewood 1:02.88 UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  5 Hennig, Jessica JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:02.94 Wisconsin Red & White Open 02/15/13
  6 Duffy, Barbara JR-3 Rockford 1:03.09 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  7 Palmer, Lena FR-1 Aurora 1:03.18 NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 01/18/13
  8 Weiglein, Amberly SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:03.79 Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  9 Finstad, Macalah SO-2 Edgewood 1:04.03 Pointer Invitational & Multi 02/01/13
  10 Irwin, Cassie SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 1:04.06 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  11 Remstad, Tori SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:04.44 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  12 Zagare, Anete SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:04.77 # Iowa State Qualifier 03/02/13
  13 Kocks, Natalie SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:05.87 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  14 Schwartz, Ellen JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:06.01 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Busse, Michelle JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:06.25 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/16/13
  16 Espino, Ariana SO-2 Aurora 1:06.37 Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  17 Nurczyk, Courtney FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 1:06.83 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  18 Downey, Brianna FR-1 Aurora 1:07.33 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  19 Lockett, Danielle FR-1 Aurora 1:08.01 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/16/13
  20 O'Donnell, Anna FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:08.27 Karl Schlender Invitational 01/19/13

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Erickson, Mary SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:24.34 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  2 Palmer, Lena FR-1 Aurora 2:24.70 Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  3 Hering, Denay JR-3 Edgewood 2:26.06 Pointer Invitational & Multi 02/01/13
  4 Hennig, Jessica JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:26.89 UW Parkside Classic 02/02/13
  5 Schumacher, Alyssa JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:27.96 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Zagare, Anete SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:28.25 Eastbay/Pointer Invitational 02/16/13
  7 Konow, Kayla SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 2:29.90 NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 02/15/13
  8 Kocks, Natalie SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:33.04 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Schlitz, Larissa FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:33.13 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  10 Probst, Emily SO-2 Aurora 2:33.58 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  11 Busse, Michelle JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:36.65 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  12 Stern, Caitlyn JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:36.90 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  13 Ebeling, Jenny SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:37.86 UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 01/25/13
  14 Rice, Jessica FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:38.62 Wisconsin Red & White Open 02/15/13
  15 Houlis, C.J. SO-2 Aurora 2:38.65 IWU Bob Keck Invitational 02/02/13
  16 Plath, Alexis SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:39.53 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  17 Trollop, Abby FR-1 Edgewood 2:41.88 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  18 Sheedlo, Talia FR-1 Aurora 2:44.96 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  19 Schwartz, Ellen JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:46.37 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  20 O'Donnell, Anna FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:47.46 Carthage Private College Invitational 01/11/13

Mile

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Erickson, Mary SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:09.18 Eastbay/Pointer Invitational 02/16/13
  2 March, Brit JR-3 Aurora 5:23.01 Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  3 Palmer, Lena FR-1 Aurora 5:24.19 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  4 Houlis, C.J. SO-2 Aurora 5:27.51 IWU Bob Keck Invitational 02/02/13
  5 Carroll, Julie SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:29.22 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/16/13
  6 Radel, Carrie SR-4 Edgewood 5:30.87 IWU First Chance 12/01/12
  7 Schmidt, Alex SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 5:32.89 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  8 Schumacher, Alyssa JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:34.65 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Konow, Kayla SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 5:34.88 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  10 Schlitz, Larissa FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:37.76 UW Parkside Classic 02/02/13
  11 Heller, Amanda SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:46.54 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/09/13
  12 Cerrato, Genesis JR-3 Rockford 5:47.20 Wisconsin Red & White Open 02/15/13
  13 Volkert, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:49.52 Wisconsin Red & White Open 02/15/13
  14 Zagare, Anete SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:49.93 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/09/13
  15 Magdich, Taylor SO-2 Aurora 5:52.75 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/16/13
  16 Gantz, Heidi JR-3 Aurora 5:53.40 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/16/13
  17 Probst, Emily SO-2 Aurora 5:53.51 IWU Bob Keck Invitational 02/02/13
  18 Stern, Caitlyn JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:54.88 Carthage Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/25/13
  19 Herrmann, Katelyn SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:55.77 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/09/13
  20 Achs, Jolyn FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:59.12 Carthage Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/25/13

3000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Erickson, Mary SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 10:43.45 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  2 Perkowski, Anna JR-3 Aurora 10:45.11 IWU Bob Keck Invitational 02/02/13
  3 Houlis, C.J. SO-2 Aurora 10:47.72 NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 01/18/13
  4 March, Brit JR-3 Aurora 10:58.70 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  5 Carroll, Julie SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11:03.93 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  6 Schmidt, Alex SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 11:11.02 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  7 Hussey, Sarah FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11:12.14 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Schlitz, Larissa FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11:21.38 Carthage Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/25/13
  9 Heller, Amanda SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11:23.48 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  10 Cerrato, Genesis JR-3 Rockford 11:30.83 IWU Titan Open 01/26/13
  11 Maschmeyer, Sherry FR-1 Aurora 11:32.01 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  12 Herrmann, Katelyn SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11:35.46 UW Parkside Classic 02/02/13
  13 Achs, Jolyn FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11:39.64 UW Parkside Classic 02/02/13
  14 Magdich, Taylor SO-2 Aurora 11:42.59 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Crump, Ollie SO-2 Aurora 11:49.60 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  16 Probst, Emily SO-2 Aurora 11:53.02 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  17 Volkert, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11:59.47 Carthage Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/25/13
  18 Radel, Carrie SR-4 Edgewood 12:00.82 Wisconsin Red & White Open 02/15/13
  19 Scianna, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12:06.30 UW Parkside Classic 02/02/13
  20 Judd, LouAnn FR-1 Edgewood 12:12.27 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13

5000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Houlis, C.J. SO-2 Aurora 18:08.41 Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  2 Perkowski, Anna JR-3 Aurora 18:31.16 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  3 Schmidt, Alex SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 19:04.22 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Hussey, Sarah FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 19:07.79 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  5 March, Brit JR-3 Aurora 19:13.23 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  6 Heller, Amanda SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 19:23.98 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  7 Cerrato, Genesis JR-3 Rockford 19:44.10 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Herrmann, Katelyn SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 19:53.21 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Maschmeyer, Sherry FR-1 Aurora 19:54.15 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  10 Volkert, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 20:03.56 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  11 Crump, Ollie SO-2 Aurora 20:20.96 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  12 Judd, LouAnn FR-1 Edgewood 20:28.75 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  13 Patel, Krishna JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 21:08.38 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  14 Magdich, Taylor SO-2 Aurora 21:13.03 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Duewell, Brittney SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 23:43.33 Carthage Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/25/13

60H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Markham, Amanda SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.24(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  2 Hinson, Elise FR-1 Aurora 9.50(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Sheedlo, Talia FR-1 Aurora 9.82(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Swearingen, Kaylee SO-2 Aurora 9.86(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  5 Winslow, Christa FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.88(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Worsham, Danyale JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 10.38(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Eaton, Joshlynn JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 10.38 NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 02/15/13
  8 Powell, Katie FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.53 Eastbay/Pointer Invitational 02/16/13
  9 Acosta, Jazmine FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.60(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  10 Sitte, Kristin JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.76(55) Carthage Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/25/13
  11 Jones, Ashley FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.99 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/09/13
  12 Mylin, Kasey FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11.12 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/09/13
  13 Oseguera, Alisha FR-1 Aurora 11.16(55) 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/16/13
  14 Larson, Briel FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12.01(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Donaldson, Aeriana SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 12.11 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13

High Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Taylor, Jenna FR-1 Aurora 5' 1.25" 1.56m 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/16/13
  2 Tesch, Rachel FR-1 Edgewood 4' 11.75" 1.52m Karl Schlender Invitational 01/19/13
  3 Ashbrook, Olivia FR-1 Aurora 4' 11.5" 1.51m 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/16/13
  3 Hinson, Elise FR-1 Aurora 4' 11.5" 1.51m 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/16/13
  3 Mauermann, Emily SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4' 11.5" 1.51m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Gordon, Vashia SO-2 Lakeland 4' 11" 1.50m UW Parkside Classic 02/02/13
  7 Grobe, Kristi FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4' 10.25" 1.48m Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  8 Caldwell, Andrea SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 4' 8.75" 1.44m NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 02/15/13
  9 Miller, Lauren SR-4 Aurora 4' 8.25" 1.43m NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 01/18/13
  10 Eaton, Joshlynn JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 4' 7.75" 1.42m Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  11 Joseph, Dominique SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4' 7.5" 1.41m 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/16/13
  11 Rod, Rebecca JR-3 Aurora 4' 7.5" 1.41m 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/16/13
  13 Sheedlo, Talia FR-1 Aurora 4' 6" 1.37m IWU Bob Keck Invitational 02/02/13
  14 Braggs, Kabree SO-2 Aurora 4' 5.5" 1.36m 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/16/13
  14 Weiglein, Amberly SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4' 5.5" 1.36m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  16 Huibregtse, Morgan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4' 3.5" 1.31m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  16 Jandrin, Alexandra FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4' 3.5" 1.31m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  18 Mylin, Kasey FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4' 3.25" 1.30m UW Parkside Classic 02/02/13
  19 Swearingen, Kaylee SO-2 Aurora 4' 2.25" 1.28m NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 01/18/13
  20 Hendricks, Leah FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4' 1.5" 1.26m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Richards, Ainsley SR-4 Aurora 17' 0" 5.18m Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  2 Eaton, Joshlynn JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 16' 10.5" 5.14m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Caldwell, Andrea SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 16' 6" 5.03m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Miller, Lauren SR-4 Aurora 16' 4.25" 4.98m 2013 Lewis Open 01/11/13
  5 Bregger, Amanda SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 15' 11.75" 4.87m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  5 Oseguera, Alisha FR-1 Aurora 15' 11.75" 4.87m Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  7 Sheedlo, Talia FR-1 Aurora 15' 10.5" 4.84m Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  8 Jones, Zakkiyya SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 15' 7.5" 4.76m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Swearingen, Kaylee SO-2 Aurora 15' 7.5" 4.76m Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  10 Hennig, Angela FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 15' 6.75" 4.74m NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 02/15/13
  10 Monigold, Caitlin JR-3 Aurora 15' 6.75" 4.74m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  12 Hirschmann, Sara FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 15' 2" 4.62m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  13 Zagare, Anete SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15' 0" 4.57m Carthage Private College Invitational 01/11/13
  14 Bailey, Casimir SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 14' 10.75" 4.54m UW Parkside Classic 02/02/13
  15 Gregory, Melissa SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 14' 7" 4.44m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Hinson, Elise FR-1 Aurora 14' 7" 4.44m NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 01/18/13
  17 Ashbaugh, Savanna SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 14' 6" 4.42m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  18 Gordon, Vashia JR-3 Lakeland 14' 2.25" 4.32m UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 01/25/13
  19 Hellpap, Katelyn FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 13' 11.5" 4.25m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  20 Beasley, Lindsay FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 13' 3.5" 4.05m NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 02/15/13

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Hinson, Elise FR-1 Aurora 34' 7" 10.54m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  1 Marlow, Ciara FR-1 Aurora 34' 7" 10.54m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Sheedlo, Talia FR-1 Aurora 34' 3.5" 10.45m 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/16/13
  4 Miller, Lauren SR-4 Aurora 33' 5.75" 10.20m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  5 Monigold, Caitlin JR-3 Aurora 33' 3.75" 10.15m Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  6 Gordon, Vashia SO-2 Lakeland 33' 1" 10.08m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Hennig, Angela FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 33' 1" 10.08m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Bregger, Amanda SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 32' 7" 9.93m Eastbay/Pointer Invitational 02/16/13
  9 Richards, Ainsley SR-4 Aurora 31' 7.25" 9.63m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  10 Tassone, Stephanie SO-2 Rockford 31' 5.25" 9.58m Wisconsin Red & White Open 02/15/13
  11 Hellpap, Katelyn FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 31' 1.25" 9.48m Karl Schlender Invitational 01/19/13
  12 Nurczyk, Courtney FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 31' 0" 9.45m UW Parkside Classic 02/02/13
  13 Ashbaugh, Savanna SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 30' 7.75" 9.34m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  13 Ebeling, Jenny SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 30' 7.75" 9.34m Eastbay/Pointer Invitational 02/16/13
  15 Larson, Briel FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 28' 2.75" 8.60m UW-Platteville Invitational 02/09/13

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Udrenaite, Kamile SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 40' 1.5" 12.23m Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  2 Hahne, Cara FR-1 Aurora 38' 2" 11.63m NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 01/18/13
  3 Ybarra, Melissa FR-1 Aurora 36' 10.25" 11.23m Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  4 Malone, Megan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 36' 2.75" 11.04m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  5 Owens, Samantha JR-3 Aurora 36' 2.25" 11.03m 2013 Lewis Open 01/11/13
  6 Hinson, Elise FR-1 Aurora 36' 0" 10.97m IWU Bob Keck Invitational 02/02/13
  7 Murphy, Sarah SO-2 Aurora 35' 10.5" 10.93m IWU Bob Keck Invitational 02/02/13
  8 Appino, Maddie FR-1 Edgewood 35' 9.25" 10.90m Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  9 Tatum, Karli FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 35' 8.5" 10.88m Wisconsin Red & White Open 02/15/13
  10 Cook, Shana JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 35' 8" 10.87m 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/16/13
  11 Mabry, Deviin SO-2 Aurora 34' 7.75" 10.56m 2013 Margaret Bradley Invitational 02/16/13
  12 Strle, Anna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 34' 1.5" 10.40m UW Parkside Classic 02/02/13
  13 Skaggs, Kayleigh JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 34' 1.25" 10.39m Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  14 Beattie, Holly SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 33' 8.75" 10.28m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Pierce, Abby FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 32' 9.5" 9.99m UW Parkside Classic 02/02/13
  16 Robaczewski, Cheryl SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 32' 7.5" 9.94m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  17 Maki, Hunter FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 32' 1" 9.78m Wisconsin Red & White Open 02/15/13
  18 Weiglein, Amberly SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 32' 0.25" 9.76m Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  19 Ebeling, Jenny SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 31' 9.25" 9.68m Eastbay/Pointer Invitational 02/16/13
  20 Thermidor, Priscilla SR-4 Aurora 31' 6.5" 9.61m NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 01/18/13

Weight Throw

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Cook, Shana JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 47' 6.25" 14.48m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  2 Owens, Samantha JR-3 Aurora 47' 5" 14.45m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Udrenaite, Kamile SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 47' 1" 14.35m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Robaczewski, Cheryl SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 43' 10.5" 13.37m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  5 Thermidor, Priscilla SR-4 Aurora 43' 5.25" 13.24m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Malone, Megan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 42' 11.75" 13.10m Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  7 Beattie, Holly SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 42' 7" 12.98m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Skaggs, Kayleigh JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 41' 7" 12.67m Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  9 Hahne, Cara FR-1 Aurora 40' 6.25" 12.35m NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 01/18/13
  10 Mabry, Deviin SO-2 Aurora 40' 1.5" 12.23m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  11 Maki, Hunter FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 39' 6.5" 12.05m Carthage Private College Invitational 01/11/13
  12 Gilge, Courtney SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 38' 4.25" 11.69m Wisconsin Red & White Open 02/15/13
  13 Pierce, Abby FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 37' 10" 11.53m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  14 Carini, Sarah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 36' 6.75" 11.14m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Heinz, Mary SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 36' 0" 10.97m Wisconsin Red & White Open 02/15/13
  16 Dickes, Katie SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 35' 6.5" 10.83m Carthage Private College Invitational 01/11/13
  17 Strle, Anna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 35' 4.5" 10.78m NAIA vs. NCAA DIII Challenge 01/25/13
  18 Tatum, Karli FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 34' 9.75" 10.61m UW Parkside Classic 02/02/13
  19 Rod, Rebecca JR-3 Aurora 34' 3.5" 10.45m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  20 Ezell, Alexandra SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 33' 10.75" 10.33m Wisconsin Red & White Open 02/15/13

Indoor Pentathlon

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date