• Date: 12/08/11
  • Location: St. Anthony's High School - South Huntington, NY
    • ICON KEY:
    • Mets
    • BIG EAST

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Lovely, Rikka SO-2 St. John's 7.77 - 1(1)
2. Green, Latasha SO-2 St. Peter's 7.88 - 2(1)
3. Lewis, Maya SO-2 St. John's 8.00 - 1(2)
4. Collins, Latasha FR-1 St. John's 8.01 - 5(1)
5. Williams, Corrine SO-2 St. John's 8.02 - 1(3)
6. Rogers, Essence FR-1 St. Peter's 8.12 - 1(4)  
7. Hoskins, Katherine SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8.17 - 3(1)  
8. Hall, LaQuashia JR-3 Stony Brook 8.18 - 1(5)  
8. Holmes, Aigner SR-4 St. Peter's 8.18 - 2(2)  
10. Adebowale, Atinuke JR-3 Molloy 8.22 - 5(2)  
11. Cajou, Jennifer FR-1 St. Peter's 8.28 - 2(3)  
12. Ferville, Tracey SR-4 St. Peter's 8.29 - 2(4)  
13. Clermont, Kathleen JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8.30 - 2(5)  
14. Pough, Kimberly JR-3 Stony Brook 8.34 - 2(6)  
15. Wharry, Ariel JR-3 Molloy 8.43 - 3(2)  
16. Mendez, Christal SR-4 St. Peter's 8.45 - 3(3)  
17. Charles, Janay SO-2 CCNY 8.53 - 3(4)  
18. Beggen, Cassandra JR-3 Molloy 8.57 - 4(1)  
19. Dawkins, Leah SO-2 CCNY 8.65 - 3(5)  
19. Asamoah-Wade, Dzindzi FR-1 CCNY 8.65 - 5(3)  
21. Paraison , Latianna   ASA College 8.78 - 4(2)  
22. Brice, Sophia FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.80 - 1(6)  
23. Williams, Sharon   Unattached 8.82 - 4(3)  
24. Marraccini, Christi JR-3 Manhattanville 8.84 - 4(4)  
24. Parker, Akimmie FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.84 - 3(6)  
26. Walker-Latney, Zeona FR-1 Manhattanville 9.00 - 5(4)  
27. Conger, Rhiana SO-2 Molloy 9.06 - 5(5)  
28. Morant , Jessica   ASA College 9.52 - 4(5)  
29. Rojsirilawan, Janet FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.71 - 4(6)  
60 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lovely, Rikka SO-2 St. John's 7.77
2. Lewis, Maya SO-2 St. John's 8.00
3. Williams, Corrine SO-2 St. John's 8.02
4. Rogers, Essence FR-1 St. Peter's 8.12  
5. Hall, LaQuashia JR-3 Stony Brook 8.18  
6. Brice, Sophia FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.80  
60 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Green, Latasha SO-2 St. Peter's 7.88
2. Holmes, Aigner SR-4 St. Peter's 8.18  
3. Cajou, Jennifer FR-1 St. Peter's 8.28  
4. Ferville, Tracey SR-4 St. Peter's 8.29  
5. Clermont, Kathleen JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8.30  
6. Pough, Kimberly JR-3 Stony Brook 8.34  
60 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hoskins, Katherine SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8.17  
2. Wharry, Ariel JR-3 Molloy 8.43  
3. Mendez, Christal SR-4 St. Peter's 8.45  
4. Charles, Janay SO-2 CCNY 8.53  
5. Dawkins, Leah SO-2 CCNY 8.65  
6. Parker, Akimmie FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.84  
60 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Beggen, Cassandra JR-3 Molloy 8.57  
2. Paraison , Latianna   ASA College 8.78  
3. Williams, Sharon   Unattached 8.82  
4. Marraccini, Christi JR-3 Manhattanville 8.84  
5. Morant , Jessica   ASA College 9.52  
6. Rojsirilawan, Janet FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.71  
60 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Collins, Latasha FR-1 St. John's 8.01
2. Adebowale, Atinuke JR-3 Molloy 8.22  
3. Asamoah-Wade, Dzindzi FR-1 CCNY 8.65  
4. Walker-Latney, Zeona FR-1 Manhattanville 9.00  
5. Conger, Rhiana SO-2 Molloy 9.06