• Date: 12/08/11
  • Location: St. Anthony's High School - South Huntington, NY
    • ICON KEY:

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. GORDON, LALONDE   Zenith Velocity AC 21.80 - 1(1)  
2. Ocasio, Jonathan SR-4 St. Peter's 22.86 - 1(2)  
3. Babb, Jarrek FR-1 St. Peter's 23.10 - 2(1)  
4. queen, carrington   Zenith Velocity AC 23.23 - 2(2)  
5. Cunningham, Tevin SO-2 St. Peter's 23.24 - 3(1)  
5. VERAS, JOSE   Zenith Velocity AC 23.24 - 1(3)  
7. Erazo, George SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.26 - 2(3)  
8. Winslow, Christopher   ASA College 23.38 - 9(1)  
9. Persson, Kevin JR-3 St. Peter's 23.49 - 3(2)  
10. Dwyer, Trevarno SR-4 St. Peter's 23.63 - 1(4)  
11. Jones, Stephan FR-1 Stony Brook 23.70 - 3(3)  
11. Desil, Karl FR-1 St. Peter's 23.70 - 4(1)  
13. Alexander, Jemaal SO-2 CCNY 23.74 - 3(4)  
13. Mickens, Darnelle   Unattached 23.74 - 2(4)  
15. Reilly, Stephen JR-3 Stony Brook 24.09 - 3(5)  
16. Ricca, Rich JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.15 - 2(5)  
17. bucknor, TAFARI   Zenith Velocity AC 24.42 - 4(2)  
18. Papa, Joseph FR-1 Farmingdale St. 24.45 - 4(3)  
19. Harris, Frederick FR-1 Farmingdale St. 24.46 - 6(1)  
19. Elliott, Chad   ASA College 24.46 - 10(1)  
21. Sanders, Kevin FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24.55 - 5(1)  
22. Meehan, Sean JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24.56 - 6(2)  
23. Dehazya, Peter FR-1 CCNY 24.59 - 9(2)  
24. Huggins, Albert FR-1 CCNY 24.65 - 10(2)  
25. Willis, Kadeem   ASA College 24.68 - 11(1)  
26. Osman, Leonard SO-2 CCNY 24.70 - 10(3)  
27. James, Max JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24.72 - 4(4)  
28. Rodney, Shodan SO-2 CCNY 24.76 - 5(2)  
29. Williams, Walter   Unattached 24.86 - 7(1)  
30. Bellacosa, Nick FR-1 Farmingdale St. 24.93 - 6(3)  
31. Hart, Danny JR-3 Farmingdale St. 25.16 - 5(3)  
32. Gomez, Reuben FR-1 Farmingdale St. 25.24 - 8(1)  
33. Hartman, Michael SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 25.45 - 7(2)  
34. Valerie, John FR-1 Molloy 25.47 - 8(2)  
35. Edwin, Matthew   Unattached 25.49 - 7(3)  
36. Sandru, Alin FR-1 CCNY 25.50 - 5(4)  
37. Jimenez, Francisco SO-2 Farmingdale St. 25.53 - 6(4)  
38. Bledman, Jelani SO-2 Farmingdale St. 25.76 - 7(4)  
39. Jackson, Desmond SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.81 - 4(5)  
40. Daniels, Edward FR-1 St. Peter's 25.88 - 5(5)  
41. Soto, Samuel FR-1 Farmingdale St. 25.91 - 6(5)  
42. Thorne, James FR-1 Farmingdale St. 26.02 - 7(5)  
43. Liang, Christopher FR-1 CCNY 26.04 - 9(3)  
44. Chirico, Matthew FR-1 CCNY 26.15 - 9(4)  
45. Bermudez, Jerome SO-2 CCNY 26.36 - 8(3)  
46. Barnett, Michael   ASA College 26.42 - 10(4)  
47. Washington, Devon FR-1 Manhattanville 26.49 - 10(5)  
48. Leary, Brian SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.63 - 8(4)  
49. Smith , Travis   ASA College 27.70 - 11(2)  
50. Villalba, Jonathan FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 28.19 - 8(5)  
51. Viles, Javon FR-1 Manhattanville 29.06 - 9(5)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. GORDON, LALONDE   Zenith Velocity AC 21.80  
2. Ocasio, Jonathan SR-4 St. Peter's 22.86  
3. VERAS, JOSE   Zenith Velocity AC 23.24  
4. Dwyer, Trevarno SR-4 St. Peter's 23.63  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Babb, Jarrek FR-1 St. Peter's 23.10  
2. queen, carrington   Zenith Velocity AC 23.23  
3. Erazo, George SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.26  
4. Mickens, Darnelle   Unattached 23.74  
5. Ricca, Rich JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.15  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cunningham, Tevin SO-2 St. Peter's 23.24  
2. Persson, Kevin JR-3 St. Peter's 23.49  
3. Jones, Stephan FR-1 Stony Brook 23.70  
4. Alexander, Jemaal SO-2 CCNY 23.74  
5. Reilly, Stephen JR-3 Stony Brook 24.09  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Desil, Karl FR-1 St. Peter's 23.70  
2. bucknor, TAFARI   Zenith Velocity AC 24.42  
3. Papa, Joseph FR-1 Farmingdale St. 24.45  
4. James, Max JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24.72  
5. Jackson, Desmond SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.81  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sanders, Kevin FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24.55  
2. Rodney, Shodan SO-2 CCNY 24.76  
3. Hart, Danny JR-3 Farmingdale St. 25.16  
4. Sandru, Alin FR-1 CCNY 25.50  
5. Daniels, Edward FR-1 St. Peter's 25.88  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Harris, Frederick FR-1 Farmingdale St. 24.46  
2. Meehan, Sean JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24.56  
3. Bellacosa, Nick FR-1 Farmingdale St. 24.93  
4. Jimenez, Francisco SO-2 Farmingdale St. 25.53  
5. Soto, Samuel FR-1 Farmingdale St. 25.91  
200 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Williams, Walter   Unattached 24.86  
2. Hartman, Michael SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 25.45  
3. Edwin, Matthew   Unattached 25.49  
4. Bledman, Jelani SO-2 Farmingdale St. 25.76  
5. Thorne, James FR-1 Farmingdale St. 26.02  
200 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gomez, Reuben FR-1 Farmingdale St. 25.24  
2. Valerie, John FR-1 Molloy 25.47  
3. Bermudez, Jerome SO-2 CCNY 26.36  
4. Leary, Brian SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.63  
5. Villalba, Jonathan FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 28.19  
200 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Winslow, Christopher   ASA College 23.38  
2. Dehazya, Peter FR-1 CCNY 24.59  
3. Liang, Christopher FR-1 CCNY 26.04  
4. Chirico, Matthew FR-1 CCNY 26.15  
5. Viles, Javon FR-1 Manhattanville 29.06  
200 Meters Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Elliott, Chad   ASA College 24.46  
2. Huggins, Albert FR-1 CCNY 24.65  
3. Osman, Leonard SO-2 CCNY 24.70  
4. Barnett, Michael   ASA College 26.42  
5. Washington, Devon FR-1 Manhattanville 26.49  
200 Meters Section 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Willis, Kadeem   ASA College 24.68  
2. Smith , Travis   ASA College 27.70