• Date: 01/20/12
  • Location: St. Anthony's High School - South Huntington, NY
    • ICON KEY:
    • Mets
    • IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Winslow, Christopher   ASA College 22.15 - 2(1)  
2. Hayes, Lamar FR-1 Stony Brook 22.23 - 1(1)
3. Williams, Donte   ASA College 22.29 - 1(2)  
4. Tannis, Kaydon   Queensborough CC 22.38 - 2(2)  
5. Beckford, Stephon   Unattached 22.53 - 1(3)  
6. Desil, Karl FR-1 St. Peter's 22.82 - 2(3)  
7. Jean-Bart, Thierry   Unattached 22.90 - 1(4)  
8. Leonard, Kevin SR-4 Molloy 22.95 - 1(5)  
9. Lafleur, Joseph   Unattached 23.66 - 2(4)  
10. Fontaine, Lionel   Nassau CC 23.70 - 3(1)  
11. deQuillfeldt, Paul FR-1 Stony Brook 23.85 - 2(5)  
12. Papa, Joseph FR-1 Farmingdale St. 24.08 - 3(2)  
13. Harris, Frederick FR-1 Farmingdale St. 24.15 - 4(1)  
14. Scott, Arlando   ASA College 24.23 - 4(2)  
15. Reilly, Stephen JR-3 Stony Brook 24.35 - 3(3)  
16. Mandat, Marvin SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 24.42 - 4(3)  
17. Smith, Frank   Nassau CC 24.49 - 6(1)  
18. Johnson, Willie   ASA College 24.61 - 7(1)  
19. Evans, Tajh FR-1 Stony Brook 24.69 - 5(1)  
20. Hart, Danny JR-3 Farmingdale St. 24.70 - 4(4)  
21. Williams, Walter   ASA College 24.85 - 6(2)  
22. Weinstein, Chris   Nassau CC 24.89 - 7(2)  
23. Valerie, John FR-1 Molloy 24.97 - 5(2)  
24. Davies, Adam FR-1 Stony Brook 25.15 - 5(3)  
25. Duncan, Gordon   Nassau CC 25.21 - 6(3)  
26. Gortman, Jonathan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 25.37 - 6(4)  
27. Willis, Kadeem   ASA College 25.61 - 5(4)  
28. Daniels, Edward FR-1 St. Peter's 25.66 - 3(4)  
29. Barnett, Michael   ASA College 26.01 - 7(3)  
30. Graham , Randel   ASA College 26.32 - 7(4)  
31. Moise, Sebastien FR-1 Farmingdale St. 26.45 - 4(5)  
32. McKenna, Thomas JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.10 - 7(5)  
33. Schwartz, Matthew   Queensborough CC 27.41 - 5(5)  
34. Allen, William   Queensborough CC 27.46 - 6(5)  
  Kassim, Awwal   Queensborough CC NT - 3  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hayes, Lamar FR-1 Stony Brook 22.23
2. Williams, Donte   ASA College 22.29  
3. Beckford, Stephon   Unattached 22.53  
4. Jean-Bart, Thierry   Unattached 22.90  
5. Leonard, Kevin SR-4 Molloy 22.95  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Winslow, Christopher   ASA College 22.15  
2. Tannis, Kaydon   Queensborough CC 22.38  
3. Desil, Karl FR-1 St. Peter's 22.82  
4. Lafleur, Joseph   Unattached 23.66  
5. deQuillfeldt, Paul FR-1 Stony Brook 23.85  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Fontaine, Lionel   Nassau CC 23.70  
2. Papa, Joseph FR-1 Farmingdale St. 24.08  
3. Reilly, Stephen JR-3 Stony Brook 24.35  
4. Daniels, Edward FR-1 St. Peter's 25.66  
  Kassim, Awwal   Queensborough CC NT  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Harris, Frederick FR-1 Farmingdale St. 24.15  
2. Scott, Arlando   ASA College 24.23  
3. Mandat, Marvin SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 24.42  
4. Hart, Danny JR-3 Farmingdale St. 24.70  
5. Moise, Sebastien FR-1 Farmingdale St. 26.45  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Evans, Tajh FR-1 Stony Brook 24.69  
2. Valerie, John FR-1 Molloy 24.97  
3. Davies, Adam FR-1 Stony Brook 25.15  
4. Willis, Kadeem   ASA College 25.61  
5. Schwartz, Matthew   Queensborough CC 27.41  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Smith, Frank   Nassau CC 24.49  
2. Williams, Walter   ASA College 24.85  
3. Duncan, Gordon   Nassau CC 25.21  
4. Gortman, Jonathan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 25.37  
5. Allen, William   Queensborough CC 27.46  
200 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Johnson, Willie   ASA College 24.61  
2. Weinstein, Chris   Nassau CC 24.89  
3. Barnett, Michael   ASA College 26.01  
4. Graham , Randel   ASA College 26.32  
5. McKenna, Thomas JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.10