• Date: 02/11/12
  • Location: Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
    • ICON KEY:
    • SUNYAC
    • NYSCTC 'B'
    • NYSCTC 'A'
    • IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Woodford, Katie FR-1 Cornell 25.09 - 1(1)
2. Kolliesuah, Zena FR-1 Cornell 25.28 - 1(2)
3. Gbenjo, Mercy JR-3 Cornell 26.51 - 1(3)  
4. Fildes, Natalie SR-4 Buffalo 26.78 - 1(4)  
5. Harper, Africa SO-2 Cobleskill 26.95 - 2(1)
6. Bowden, Anastasia SO-2 Utica 27.16 - 3(1)
7. Clark, Mallory FR-1 Binghamton 27.17 - 2(2)  
8. Figeuroa, Alyssa SO-2 Houghton 27.25 - 2(3)  
9. Penc, Lauren SR-4 Utica 27.58 - 1(5)
10. Roberts, Christa FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 27.78 - 2(4)  
11. Mastin, Morgan FR-1 St. John Fisher 27.89 - 5(1)  
12. Jocelyn, Savianna FR-1 Keystone 28.17 - 4(1)  
13. Lewis, Nieema   Delhi 28.19 - 4(2)  
14. Carter, Kheiyasa SO-2 Ithaca 28.30 - 3(2)
15. McCafferty Doviak, Savanna FR-1 Houghton 28.45 - 4(3)  
16. Perez, Alexis SO-2 Fredonia St. 28.55 - 5(2)
17. Grace, Megan FR-1 Brockport St. 28.58 - 3(3)
18. Schwinn, Muriel JR-3 Hamilton 28.68 - 2(5)
19. Massaro, Alison FR-1 Brockport St. 28.88 - 6(1)  
20. Gabriel, Lauren SO-2 Rochester 28.89 - 5(3)  
21. Evans, Hannah SR-4 Ithaca 29.04 - 3(4)  
22. Banahene, Patricia FR-1 Alfred 29.08 - 7(1)  
23. Brundige, Carly SO-2 Oswego State 29.13 - 5(4)  
24. Allen, Myla   Delhi 29.20 - 4(4)  
25. Rosas, Brittany FR-1 Keystone 29.25 - 4(5)  
26. Duggan, Tara FR-1 Oneonta 29.26 - 7(2)  
27. Zabrodsky, Abby SO-2 Rochester 29.35 - 5(5)  
28. Viola, Cassandra SO-2 Cortland St. 29.36 - 6(2)  
29. Wagner, Jennifer JR-3 Oneonta 29.43 - 7(3)  
30. Mistler-Ferguson, Connie FR-1 Rochester 29.46 - 9(1)  
31. Kozakiewicz, Alissa SO-2 Brockport St. 29.57 - 6(3)  
32. Barnes, Quashanda FR-1 Cobleskill 29.60 - 4(6)  
33. Appel, Amelia JR-3 Hamilton 29.73 - 7(4)  
34. Keys, Sarah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 29.78 - 5(6)  
35. Eng, Breanna JR-3 Rochester 29.80 - 9(2)  
36. Kalish, Sarah FR-1 Fredonia St. 29.86 - 4(7)  
37. Corrigan, Sheridan FR-1 St. John Fisher 29.92 - 7(5)  
38. Edwards, Emilie SO-2 Houghton 29.95 - 6(4)  
39. Knorr, Alexandra FR-1 Oneonta 30.04 - 7(6)  
40. Whitney, Sheina FR-1 Penn State-Behrend 30.29 - 3(5)  
41. Lesperance, Emily FR-1 Cobleskill 30.58 - 5(7)  
42. Votava, Megan   Alfred State 30.70 - 7(7)  
43. Rifendifer, Sara   Mohawk Valley CC 30.76 - 5(8)  
44. Vroman, Heather   Mohawk Valley CC 30.88 - 4(8)  
45. Peck, Stephanie   Mohawk Valley CC 31.23 - 7(8)  
46. Leafe, Brittany FR-1 Ithaca 31.47 - 8(1)  
47. Mogaji, Kemi FR-1 Oswego State 32.59 - 8(2)  
48. Phillips, Katie JR-3 St. John Fisher 32.95 - 8(3)  
49. Wong, Christina   Buffalo TC 33.26 - 9(3)  
50. Wessing, Samantha JR-3 Oswego State 33.59 - 8(4)  
51. Santiago, Suzette FR-1 Alfred 33.91 - 9(4)  
52. Maneen, Katie JR-3 Utica 34.45 - 9(5)  
53. Castro, Andrea JR-3 Alfred 34.61 - 8(5)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Woodford, Katie FR-1 Cornell 25.09
2. Kolliesuah, Zena FR-1 Cornell 25.28
3. Gbenjo, Mercy JR-3 Cornell 26.51  
4. Fildes, Natalie SR-4 Buffalo 26.78  
5. Penc, Lauren SR-4 Utica 27.58
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Harper, Africa SO-2 Cobleskill 26.95
2. Clark, Mallory FR-1 Binghamton 27.17  
3. Figeuroa, Alyssa SO-2 Houghton 27.25  
4. Roberts, Christa FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 27.78  
5. Schwinn, Muriel JR-3 Hamilton 28.68
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bowden, Anastasia SO-2 Utica 27.16
2. Carter, Kheiyasa SO-2 Ithaca 28.30
3. Grace, Megan FR-1 Brockport St. 28.58
4. Evans, Hannah SR-4 Ithaca 29.04  
5. Whitney, Sheina FR-1 Penn State-Behrend 30.29  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jocelyn, Savianna FR-1 Keystone 28.17  
2. Lewis, Nieema   Delhi 28.19  
3. McCafferty Doviak, Savanna FR-1 Houghton 28.45  
4. Allen, Myla   Delhi 29.20  
5. Rosas, Brittany FR-1 Keystone 29.25  
6. Barnes, Quashanda FR-1 Cobleskill 29.60  
7. Kalish, Sarah FR-1 Fredonia St. 29.86  
8. Vroman, Heather   Mohawk Valley CC 30.88  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mastin, Morgan FR-1 St. John Fisher 27.89  
2. Perez, Alexis SO-2 Fredonia St. 28.55
3. Gabriel, Lauren SO-2 Rochester 28.89  
4. Brundige, Carly SO-2 Oswego State 29.13  
5. Zabrodsky, Abby SO-2 Rochester 29.35  
6. Keys, Sarah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 29.78  
7. Lesperance, Emily FR-1 Cobleskill 30.58  
8. Rifendifer, Sara   Mohawk Valley CC 30.76  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Massaro, Alison FR-1 Brockport St. 28.88  
2. Viola, Cassandra SO-2 Cortland St. 29.36  
3. Kozakiewicz, Alissa SO-2 Brockport St. 29.57  
4. Edwards, Emilie SO-2 Houghton 29.95  
200 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Banahene, Patricia FR-1 Alfred 29.08  
2. Duggan, Tara FR-1 Oneonta 29.26  
3. Wagner, Jennifer JR-3 Oneonta 29.43  
4. Appel, Amelia JR-3 Hamilton 29.73  
5. Corrigan, Sheridan FR-1 St. John Fisher 29.92  
6. Knorr, Alexandra FR-1 Oneonta 30.04  
7. Votava, Megan   Alfred State 30.70  
8. Peck, Stephanie   Mohawk Valley CC 31.23  
200 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Leafe, Brittany FR-1 Ithaca 31.47  
2. Mogaji, Kemi FR-1 Oswego State 32.59  
3. Phillips, Katie JR-3 St. John Fisher 32.95  
4. Wessing, Samantha JR-3 Oswego State 33.59  
5. Castro, Andrea JR-3 Alfred 34.61  
200 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mistler-Ferguson, Connie FR-1 Rochester 29.46  
2. Eng, Breanna JR-3 Rochester 29.80  
3. Wong, Christina   Buffalo TC 33.26  
4. Santiago, Suzette FR-1 Alfred 33.91  
5. Maneen, Katie JR-3 Utica 34.45