• ICON KEY:
  • PSAC
  • ECAC DIII
  • BIG EAST
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • Date: 12/03/11
  • Location: West Virginia-WVU Shell - Morgantown, WV

Men's Results    

60 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Knox, Stephon JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 6.88 -  
2. Bud, Jerry   UNAT-West Virginia Wesley 7.04 -  
3. Pinchinat, Patrick SO-2 Frostburg State 7.10 -
4. Robertson, Xzavier JR-3 Frostburg State 7.11 -  
5. Taylor, Nate SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.12 -  
6. Manson, Chauncey JR-3 Frostburg State 7.17 -  
60 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Knox, Stephon JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.03 1(1)  
2. Taylor, Nate SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.11 4(1)  
3. Bud, Jerry   UNAT-West Virginia Wesley 7.13 6(1)  
4. Pinchinat, Patrick SO-2 Frostburg State 7.14 5(1)  
5. Robertson, Xzavier JR-3 Frostburg State 7.15 3(1)  
6. Manson, Chauncey JR-3 Frostburg State 7.17 6(2)  
7. Williamson, James   UNAT-West Virginia Wesley 7.18 3(2)  
8. Meadows, Michael   UNAT-West Virginia Wesley 7.27 2(1)  
9. Jones, Jared JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 7.29 5(2)  
10. McCoy, Aaron SR-4 Juniata 7.32 3(3)  
11. Neiswanger, Craig JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 7.34 1(2)  
12. Bauer, Nicholas SR-4 Juniata 7.35 5(3)  
13. Paltrow, Clyde FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.38 2(2)  
14. Leonard, Adam SR-4 Glenville St. 7.38 3(4)  
15. Sowell, David   Unattached 7.39 5(4)  
16. Donovan-Green, Lialdon FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.40 2(3)  
17. Jackson, Jason JR-3 Frostburg State 7.43 1(3)  
18. Hayden, Markese SR-4 Frostburg State 7.44 6(3)  
19. Ferguson, Andrew SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.51 1(4)  
20. Redman, Josh FR-1 Glenville St. 7.53 4(2)  
21. Billups, Randy JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.54 6(4)  
22. Bangor, Zach SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 7.55 1(5)  
23. Wang, Bryant SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 7.56 6(5)  
24. DeCesaris, Dominic FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.67 2(4)  
25. Isoldi-Carrozza, Nico JR-3 Waynesburg 7.72 2(5)  
26. Cooke, Torez FR-1 Frostburg State 7.73 4(3)  
27. Semple, Joe FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.75 5(5)  
28. Graham, Tanner FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.77 4(4)  
29. Fama, Justin JR-3 Frostburg State 7.91 4(5)  
30. Kusky, Michael JR-3 Waynesburg 8.01 3(5)  
31. Wright, Michael JR-3 Waynesburg 8.07 6(6)  
32. Revere, James FR-1 Frostburg State 8.08 3(6)  
33. Herr, Justin SO-2 Juniata 8.13 1(6)  
34. Maher, Devon FR-1 Glenville St. 8.46 2(6)  
35. Mills, Ronnie JR-3 Glenville St. 8.64 4(6)  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Knox, Stephon JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.03  
2. Neiswanger, Craig JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 7.34  
3. Jackson, Jason JR-3 Frostburg State 7.43  
4. Ferguson, Andrew SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.51  
5. Bangor, Zach SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 7.55  
6. Herr, Justin SO-2 Juniata 8.13  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Meadows, Michael   UNAT-West Virginia Wesley 7.27  
2. Paltrow, Clyde FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.38  
3. Donovan-Green, Lialdon FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.40  
4. DeCesaris, Dominic FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.67  
5. Isoldi-Carrozza, Nico JR-3 Waynesburg 7.72  
6. Maher, Devon FR-1 Glenville St. 8.46  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Robertson, Xzavier JR-3 Frostburg State 7.15  
2. Williamson, James   UNAT-West Virginia Wesley 7.18  
3. McCoy, Aaron SR-4 Juniata 7.32  
4. Leonard, Adam SR-4 Glenville St. 7.38  
5. Kusky, Michael JR-3 Waynesburg 8.01  
6. Revere, James FR-1 Frostburg State 8.08  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Taylor, Nate SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.11  
2. Redman, Josh FR-1 Glenville St. 7.53  
3. Cooke, Torez FR-1 Frostburg State 7.73  
4. Graham, Tanner FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.77  
5. Fama, Justin JR-3 Frostburg State 7.91  
6. Mills, Ronnie JR-3 Glenville St. 8.64  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Pinchinat, Patrick SO-2 Frostburg State 7.14  
2. Jones, Jared JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 7.29  
3. Bauer, Nicholas SR-4 Juniata 7.35  
4. Sowell, David   Unattached 7.39  
5. Semple, Joe FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.75  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bud, Jerry   UNAT-West Virginia Wesley 7.13  
2. Manson, Chauncey JR-3 Frostburg State 7.17  
3. Hayden, Markese SR-4 Frostburg State 7.44  
4. Billups, Randy JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.54  
5. Wang, Bryant SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 7.56  
6. Wright, Michael JR-3 Waynesburg 8.07  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Jones, Jared JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 24.22 - 2(1)  
2. Leonard, Adam SR-4 Glenville St. 24.27 - 3(1)  
3. Pinchinat, Patrick SO-2 Frostburg State 24.31 - 2(2)  
4. Bud, Jerry   UNAT-West Virginia Wesley 24.44 - 6(1)  
5. Fawcett, Mitchell FR-1 California (Pa.) 24.65 - 1(1)  
6. McCune, Troy FR-1 California (Pa.) 24.75 - 1(2)  
7. Manson, Chauncey JR-3 Frostburg State 24.89 - 1(3)  
8. Calloway, Jordan SR-4 Frostburg State 24.98 - 4(1)  
9. DeCesaris, Dominic FR-1 California (Pa.) 25.30 - 3(2)  
10. Mikulin, Lorenzo FR-1 Waynesburg 25.31 - 5(1)  
11. Donovan-Green, Lialdon FR-1 California (Pa.) 25.42 - 2(3)  
12. Hoover, Dan FR-1 Juniata 25.43 - 4(2)  
13. Raymond, Yvon JR-3 Frostburg State 25.57 - 4(3)  
14. French, Gregory SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 25.66 - 3(3)  
15. McCoy, Aaron SR-4 Juniata 25.67 - 2(4)  
16. Snow, Steven SO-2 Waynesburg 25.78 - 3(4)  
17. Francillon, Devin FR-1 Frostburg State 25.94 - 3(5)  
18. Isoldi-Carrozza, Nico JR-3 Waynesburg 26.41 - 6(2)  
19. Cobb, David JR-3 Waynesburg 26.79 - 3(6)  
20. Cooke, Torez FR-1 Frostburg State 26.98 - 4(4)  
21. Kaiser, Casey JR-3 Waynesburg 27.03 - 4(5)  
22. Murphy, Elias FR-1 Juniata 27.34 - 4(6)  
23. Kratina, Garret FR-1 Juniata 27.89 - 5(2)  
24. Kusky, Michael JR-3 Waynesburg 28.57 - 5(3)  
25. MacMillan, Zach FR-1 Juniata 28.77 - 5(4)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Fawcett, Mitchell FR-1 California (Pa.) 24.65  
2. McCune, Troy FR-1 California (Pa.) 24.75  
3. Manson, Chauncey JR-3 Frostburg State 24.89  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jones, Jared JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 24.22  
2. Pinchinat, Patrick SO-2 Frostburg State 24.31  
3. Donovan-Green, Lialdon FR-1 California (Pa.) 25.42  
4. McCoy, Aaron SR-4 Juniata 25.67  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Leonard, Adam SR-4 Glenville St. 24.27  
2. DeCesaris, Dominic FR-1 California (Pa.) 25.30  
3. French, Gregory SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 25.66  
4. Snow, Steven SO-2 Waynesburg 25.78  
5. Francillon, Devin FR-1 Frostburg State 25.94  
6. Cobb, David JR-3 Waynesburg 26.79  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Calloway, Jordan SR-4 Frostburg State 24.98  
2. Hoover, Dan FR-1 Juniata 25.43  
3. Raymond, Yvon JR-3 Frostburg State 25.57  
4. Cooke, Torez FR-1 Frostburg State 26.98  
5. Kaiser, Casey JR-3 Waynesburg 27.03  
6. Murphy, Elias FR-1 Juniata 27.34  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mikulin, Lorenzo FR-1 Waynesburg 25.31  
2. Kratina, Garret FR-1 Juniata 27.89  
3. Kusky, Michael JR-3 Waynesburg 28.57  
4. MacMillan, Zach FR-1 Juniata 28.77  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bud, Jerry   UNAT-West Virginia Wesley 24.44  
2. Isoldi-Carrozza, Nico JR-3 Waynesburg 26.41  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Smith, Alex SR-4 California (Pa.) 51.25 - 1(1)
2. Wilson, Vincent JR-3 California (Pa.) 52.09 - 1(2)
3. Ferguson, Rashee FR-1 California (Pa.) 53.00 - 2(1)  
4. Mikulin, Lorenzo FR-1 Waynesburg 53.90 - 4(1)  
5. Ralls, Bobby SO-2 California (Pa.) 53.93 - 1(3)  
6. French, Gregory SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 54.16 - 2(2)  
7. Nimcevic, Boris SO-2 Glenville St. 54.32 - 4(2)  
8. Abston, Anthony FR-1 California (Pa.) 55.21 - 3(1)  
9. Cobb, David JR-3 Waynesburg 55.39 - 2(3)  
10. Francillon, Devin FR-1 Frostburg State 55.50 - 2(4)  
11. McFall, Lamar FR-1 California (Pa.) 55.89 - 2(5)  
12. Snow, Steven SO-2 Waynesburg 57.16 - 4(3)  
13. Toomey, Adam SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 57.16 - 3(2)  
14. Redman, Josh FR-1 Glenville St. 57.98 - 3(3)  
15. Belcher, Jabree   UNAT-West Virginia Wesley 58.58 - 4(4)  
16. Estep, Kyle FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:00.06 - 2(6)  
17. Patterson, Alex FR-1 Frostburg State 1:01.11 - 3(4)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Smith, Alex SR-4 California (Pa.) 51.25
2. Wilson, Vincent JR-3 California (Pa.) 52.09
3. Ralls, Bobby SO-2 California (Pa.) 53.93  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ferguson, Rashee FR-1 California (Pa.) 53.00  
2. French, Gregory SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 54.16  
3. Cobb, David JR-3 Waynesburg 55.39  
4. Francillon, Devin FR-1 Frostburg State 55.50  
5. McFall, Lamar FR-1 California (Pa.) 55.89  
6. Estep, Kyle FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:00.06  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Abston, Anthony FR-1 California (Pa.) 55.21  
2. Toomey, Adam SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 57.16  
3. Redman, Josh FR-1 Glenville St. 57.98  
4. Patterson, Alex FR-1 Frostburg State 1:01.11  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mikulin, Lorenzo FR-1 Waynesburg 53.90  
2. Nimcevic, Boris SO-2 Glenville St. 54.32  
3. Snow, Steven SO-2 Waynesburg 57.16  
4. Belcher, Jabree   UNAT-West Virginia Wesley 58.58  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Jacobs, Charles SR-4 Frostburg State 1:07.69 - 1(1)
2. Brackett, Jason   Unattached 1:09.84 - 1(2)  
3. Fritz, Alex FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:10.02 - 1(3)  
4. Wright, Sean SR-4 Frostburg State 1:11.72 - 2(1)  
5. Slinger, Jonathan FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:12.29 - 1(4)  
6. Burns, Maurice FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:13.91 - 1(5)  
7. Giansante, Nicholas JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:15.03 - 2(2)  
8. Baldwin, Alex SO-2 Frostburg State 1:19.90 - 2(3)  
500 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jacobs, Charles SR-4 Frostburg State 1:07.69
2. Brackett, Jason   Unattached 1:09.84  
3. Fritz, Alex FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:10.02  
4. Slinger, Jonathan FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:12.29  
5. Burns, Maurice FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:13.91  
500 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Wright, Sean SR-4 Frostburg State 1:11.72  
2. Giansante, Nicholas JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:15.03  
3. Baldwin, Alex SO-2 Frostburg State 1:19.90  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Waybright, Corey SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:57.30 -  
2. Abel, TJ SR-4 Glenville St. 2:02.03 -  
3. Watson, Macey FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:03.25 -  
4. Morrison, Jacob   UNAT-West Virginia Wesley 2:07.10 -  
5. Montano, Miguel JR-3 Frostburg State 2:08.49 -  
6. Schaut, Jared FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:12.02 -  
7. Toomey, Adam SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 2:13.21 -  
8. Humerick, Brandon FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:14.25 -  
9. Thomas, Donald SO-2 Waynesburg 2:17.97 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Mead, Patrick SO-2 Frostburg State 4:53.16 -  
2. Rhodes, David SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:02.45 -  
3. Ferrario, Rio FR-1 Frostburg State 5:15.06 -  
4. Hunter, Chris SO-2 Glenville St. 5:19.51 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Wood, Dustin   Unattached 9:52.99 -  
2. Giardina, Matthew SO-2 Waynesburg 10:42.86 -  
60 Hurdles Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Knox, Stephon JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.34 -  
2. Eaton, Alex SO-2 California (Pa.) 8.42 -
3. Lewis, Tim SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.65 -  
4. Shreve, Zach FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.78 -  
5. Palmer, DeVaughn FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 8.84 -  
6. Neiswanger, Craig JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 9.11 -  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Knox, Stephon JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.30 1(1)  
2. Eaton, Alex SO-2 California (Pa.) 8.63 2(1)
3. Lewis, Tim SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.78 5(1)  
4. Shreve, Zach FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.87 2(2)  
5. Palmer, DeVaughn FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 9.14 4(1)  
6. Neiswanger, Craig JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 9.18 1(2)  
7. Mandley, Tyler FR-1 Juniata 9.20 1(3)  
8. Edgell, Cuylor JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.39 3(1)  
9. McNutt, Dylan FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 9.50 2(3)  
10. Kaiser, Casey JR-3 Waynesburg 9.53 1(4)  
11. Patterson, Alex FR-1 Frostburg State 9.74 5(2)  
12. Doerzbacher, Cody FR-1 Waynesburg 9.76 4(2)  
13. Oduho, Toby JR-3 California (Pa.) 9.82 3(2)  
14. Benson, Bradley JR-3 Glenville St. 10.28 4(3)  
15. Fama, Justin JR-3 Frostburg State 10.32 3(3)  
16. Murphy, Elias FR-1 Juniata 10.69 5(3)  
17. Heber, Brett FR-1 Juniata 10.76 2(4)  
18. Lantz, Aaron SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.09 3(4)  
19. Hoover, Dan FR-1 Juniata 11.62 3(5)  
20. Estep, Kyle FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.95 4(4)  
  Wang, Bryant SR-4 Washington and Jefferson NT 4  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Knox, Stephon JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.30  
2. Neiswanger, Craig JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 9.18  
3. Mandley, Tyler FR-1 Juniata 9.20  
4. Kaiser, Casey JR-3 Waynesburg 9.53  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Eaton, Alex SO-2 California (Pa.) 8.63
2. Shreve, Zach FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.87  
3. McNutt, Dylan FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 9.50  
4. Heber, Brett FR-1 Juniata 10.76  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Edgell, Cuylor JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.39  
2. Oduho, Toby JR-3 California (Pa.) 9.82  
3. Fama, Justin JR-3 Frostburg State 10.32  
4. Lantz, Aaron SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.09  
5. Hoover, Dan FR-1 Juniata 11.62  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Palmer, DeVaughn FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 9.14  
2. Doerzbacher, Cody FR-1 Waynesburg 9.76  
3. Benson, Bradley JR-3 Glenville St. 10.28  
4. Estep, Kyle FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.95  
  Wang, Bryant SR-4 Washington and Jefferson NT  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lewis, Tim SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.78  
2. Patterson, Alex FR-1 Frostburg State 9.74  
3. Murphy, Elias FR-1 Juniata 10.69  
 
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. California (Pa.) (A) Heidelberg, Watson, Wilson, Smith 3:30.54  
2. California (Pa.) (B) Schaut, Oduho, Ferguson, Ralls 3:34.63  
3. California (Pa.) (C) Fawcett, Fritz, Abston, McFall 3:37.89  
4. Washington and Jefferson (A) Wang, French, Toomey, Hockman 3:47.39  
5. West Virginia Wesleyan (A) Lantz, Edgell, Gagnon, Ferguson 3:49.28  
6. Waynesburg (A) Armor, Lamosek, Nichols, Digiandomenico 4:33.89  
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. West Virginia Wesleyan (B) Knox, Waybright, Meadows, Lewis 3:37.76  
2. California (Pa.) (D) McCune, Slinger, Donovan-Green, Giansante 3:44.67  
3. Glenville St. (A) Abel, Masters, Brown, Nimcevic 3:50.12  
4. Waynesburg (B) Mikulin, Kaiser, Snow, Cobb 3:59.62  
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Frostburg State (A) Patterson, Francillon, Baldwin, Wright 3:43.26  
2. Juniata (A) Smith, Mandley, Kratina, Heber 3:50.85  
3. California (Pa.) (E) DeCesaris, Estep, Burns, Antolin 3:53.12  
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Edgell, Cuylor JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.90m 6' 2.75" -  
 
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.96
P P O O O O XO XXX
2. Givan, Marcus SO-2 California (Pa.) 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
 
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.96
P P P P O O O XXX
3. Lantz, Aaron SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.85m 6' 0.75" -  
 
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P P O O O XXO
4. Swiger, Jordan   Unattached 1.85m 6' 0.75" -  
 
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P P O O XO O XXX
5. Gagnon, Emerson FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.80m 5' 10.75" -  
 
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P P O O XO XXX
6. Antolin, Justin JR-3 California (Pa.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" -  
 
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P P O XO O XXX
7. Halfrety, Alexander SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 1.80m 5' 10.75" -  
 
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P O O XO XXO XXX
8. Rickell, Christopher FR-1 Frostburg State 1.75m 5' 8.75" -  
 
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P O O XO XXX
9. Alexander, Gregory FR-1 Frostburg State 1.70m 5' 7" -  
 
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P O O XXX
10. French, Gregory SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 1.70m 5' 7" -  
 
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O XO O XXX
11. Wright, Michael JR-3 Waynesburg 1.70m 5' 7" -  
 
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O O XXX
12. Ferguson, Andrew SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.60m 5' 3" -  
 
1.60 1.65 2.01
XXO XXX
  Neiswanger, Evan FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit NH NH -  
 
1.70
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Core, Jeff   Mountain State Track Club 4.66m 15' 3.5" -  
 
2.20 2.35 2.50 2.75 2.90 3.00 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.57 4.66 4.75
P P P P P P P P P P P P P P O XO O XX
2. Hensh, Jake   Mountain State Track Club 4.20m 13' 9.25" -  
 
2.20 2.35 2.50 2.75 2.90 3.00 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35
P P P P P P P P P P P P O O XXX
3. Masters, Cody FR-1 Glenville St. 4.20m 13' 9.25" -  
 
2.20 2.35 2.50 2.75 2.90 3.00 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35
P P P P P P P P P P P O O O XXX
4. Codd, Mitch SO-2 California (Pa.) 4.20m 13' 9.25" -
 
2.20 2.35 2.50 2.75 2.90 3.00 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35
P P P P P P P P P P P O XO O XXX
5. Clapper, Justin JR-3 Juniata 4.05m 13' 3.5" -  
 
2.20 2.35 2.50 2.75 2.90 3.00 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
P P P P P P P P P P P O O XXX
6. Laverdiere, Jesse   Mountain State Track Club 4.05m 13' 3.5" -  
 
2.20 2.35 2.50 2.75 2.90 3.00 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
P P P P P P P P P P O XXO XXO XXX
7. Neiswanger, Craig JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 3.75m 12' 3.5" -  
 
2.20 2.35 2.50 2.75 2.90 3.00 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.75 3.90
P P P P P P O O P O O XXX
8. Bangor, Zach SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 3.20m 10' 6" -  
 
2.20 2.35 2.50 2.75 2.90 3.00 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P XXO XO O O XO O XXX
9. Sarine, William FR-1 Glenville St. 3.20m 10' 6" -  
 
2.20 2.35 2.50 2.75 2.90 3.00 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P P P P P XO O XXX
10. Schilling, Anthony SO-2 Frostburg State 3.00m 9' 10" -  
 
2.20 2.35 2.50 2.75 2.90 3.00 3.05
P P P P P XXO XXX
11. Ferguson, Andrew SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 2.90m 9' 6.25" -  
 
2.20 2.35 2.50 2.75 2.90 3.00
P P XO P O XXX
12. Hess, Branden FR-1 Frostburg State 2.75m 9' 0.25" -  
 
2.20 2.35 2.50 2.75 2.90
P P O XO XXX
  Monoghan, Shawn   Mountain State Track Club NH NH -  
 
2.20
XXX
  Shriver, Calvin SR-4 Frostburg State NH NH -  
 
3.00
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Hockman, Taylor SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 6.62m 21' 8.75" - 1(1)  
 
  • 6.62m
  • 6.59m
  • 6.48m
  • 6.42m
  • 6.35m
  • 6.56m
2. Bauer, Nicholas SR-4 Juniata 6.44m 21' 1.5" - 1(2)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.44m
  • 5.93m
  • FOUL
  • 6.17m
3. Eaton, Alex SO-2 California (Pa.) 6.41m 21' 0.5" - 1(3)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Oduho, Toby JR-3 California (Pa.) 6.05m 19' 10.25" - 1(4)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.05m
5. Donovan-Green, Lialdon FR-1 California (Pa.) 6.04m 19' 9.75" - 2(1)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 6.02m
  • 6.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Wynn, Kambry FR-1 California (Pa.) 6.02m 19' 9" - 2(2)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 6.02m
  • FOUL
  • 5.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Connely, Pat   Mountain State Track Club 5.98m 19' 7.5" - 2(3)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 5.83m
  • 5.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Schaut, Jared FR-1 California (Pa.) 5.96m 19' 6.75" - 2(4)  
 
  • 5.96m
  • 5.85m
  • 5.90m
  • PASS
  • 5.62m
  • 5.66m
9. Alexander, Gregory FR-1 Frostburg State 5.82m 19' 1.25" - 2(5)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 5.82m
  • FOUL
10. Chipps, Tyler FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 5.76m 18' 10.75" - 3(1)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.76m
10. McFall, Lamar FR-1 California (Pa.) 5.76m 18' 10.75" - 2(6)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.76m
12. Halfrety, Alexander SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 5.68m 18' 7.75" - 3(2)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.68m
13. Ferguson, Rashee FR-1 California (Pa.) 5.60m 18' 4.5" - 1(5)  
 
  • 5.60m
  • 5.37m
  • 5.24m
14. Rickell, Christopher FR-1 Frostburg State 5.38m 17' 8" - 1(6)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.38m
14. Francillon, Devin FR-1 Frostburg State 5.38m 17' 8" - 3(3)  
 
  • 5.24m
  • 5.38m
  • FOUL
16. Bell, Dave   Mountain State Track Club 5.28m 17' 4" - 2(7)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 5.28m
  • 5.24m
17. Benson, Bradley JR-3 Glenville St. 5.19m 17' 0.5" - 2(8)  
 
  • 5.19m
  • 4.91m
  • 5.02m
18. Juntunen, Andrew FR-1 Waynesburg 4.89m 16' 0.5" - 3(4)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.89m
  Neiswanger, Evan FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit ND ND - 1  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Abston, Anthony FR-1 California (Pa.) ND ND - 1  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Cornish, JaQuan FR-1 California (Pa.) ND ND - 1  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Bangor, Zach SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit ND ND - 1  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Brown, Tyrease SO-2 Glenville St. ND ND - 1  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Revere, James FR-1 Frostburg State ND ND - 2  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Herr, Justin SO-2 Juniata ND ND - 2  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Wright, Michael JR-3 Waynesburg ND ND - 2  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Hockman, Taylor SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 6.62m 21' 8.75"  
 
  • 6.62m
  • 6.59m
  • 6.48m
  • 6.42m
  • 6.35m
  • 6.56m
2. Bauer, Nicholas SR-4 Juniata 6.44m 21' 1.5"  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.44m
  • 5.93m
  • FOUL
  • 6.17m
3. Eaton, Alex SO-2 California (Pa.) 6.41m 21' 0.5"  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Oduho, Toby JR-3 California (Pa.) 6.05m 19' 10.25"  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.05m
5. Ferguson, Rashee FR-1 California (Pa.) 5.60m 18' 4.5"  
 
  • 5.60m
  • 5.37m
  • 5.24m
6. Rickell, Christopher FR-1 Frostburg State 5.38m 17' 8"  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.38m
  Neiswanger, Evan FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit ND ND  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Abston, Anthony FR-1 California (Pa.) ND ND  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Cornish, JaQuan FR-1 California (Pa.) ND ND  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Bangor, Zach SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit ND ND  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Brown, Tyrease SO-2 Glenville St. ND ND  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Donovan-Green, Lialdon FR-1 California (Pa.) 6.04m 19' 9.75"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 6.02m
  • 6.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Wynn, Kambry FR-1 California (Pa.) 6.02m 19' 9"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 6.02m
  • FOUL
  • 5.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Connely, Pat   Mountain State Track Club 5.98m 19' 7.5"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 5.83m
  • 5.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Schaut, Jared FR-1 California (Pa.) 5.96m 19' 6.75"  
 
  • 5.96m
  • 5.85m
  • 5.90m
  • PASS
  • 5.62m
  • 5.66m
5. Alexander, Gregory FR-1 Frostburg State 5.82m 19' 1.25"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 5.82m
  • FOUL
6. McFall, Lamar FR-1 California (Pa.) 5.76m 18' 10.75"  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.76m
7. Bell, Dave   Mountain State Track Club 5.28m 17' 4"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 5.28m
  • 5.24m
8. Benson, Bradley JR-3 Glenville St. 5.19m 17' 0.5"  
 
  • 5.19m
  • 4.91m
  • 5.02m
  Revere, James FR-1 Frostburg State ND ND  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Herr, Justin SO-2 Juniata ND ND  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Wright, Michael JR-3 Waynesburg ND ND  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Flight 3
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Chipps, Tyler FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 5.76m 18' 10.75"  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.76m
2. Halfrety, Alexander SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 5.68m 18' 7.75"  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.68m
3. Francillon, Devin FR-1 Frostburg State 5.38m 17' 8"  
 
  • 5.24m
  • 5.38m
  • FOUL
4. Juntunen, Andrew FR-1 Waynesburg 4.89m 16' 0.5"  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.89m
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Watson, Macey FR-1 California (Pa.) 12.72m 41' 8.75" -  
 
  • 12.20m
  • 12.35m
  • 12.36m
  • 12.72m
2. McFall, Lamar FR-1 California (Pa.) 12.71m 41' 8.5" -  
 
  • 12.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.71m
3. Brown, Tyrease SO-2 Glenville St. 12.68m 41' 7.25" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • 12.17m
  • 12.58m
  • 12.68m
4. Wynn, Kambry FR-1 California (Pa.) 12.49m 40' 11.75" -  
 
  • 11.93m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.49m
5. Bauer, Nicholas SR-4 Juniata 12.28m 40' 3.5" -  
 
  • 11.84m
  • 11.99m
  • 12.18m
  • 12.28m
6. Ferguson, Rashee FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.64m 38' 2.25" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • 11.45m
  • 11.64m
  • 11.56m
7. Chipps, Tyler FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.24m 36' 10.5" -  
 
  • 11.17m
  • 11.24m
  • 10.99m
  • 11.11m
8. Revere, James FR-1 Frostburg State 10.68m 35' 0.5" -  
 
  • 10.68m
  • FOUL
  • 10.51m
  • 10.68m
  Herr, Justin SO-2 Juniata ND ND -  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  Halfrety, Alexander SR-4 Washington and Jefferson ND ND -  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Blatchley, Tyler   UNAT-West Virginia Wesley 18.31m 60' 1" - 2(1)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 17.98m
  • 18.31m
  • FOUL
  • 18.19m
  • FOUL
2. Freeman, Chris   Unattached 14.80m 48' 6.75" - 1(1)  
 
  • 13.79m
  • 14.38m
  • FOUL
  • 14.80m
  • 14.61m
  • FOUL
3. Myers, Eric JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 14.76m 48' 5.25" - 1(2)  
 
  • 13.75m
  • FOUL
  • 14.18m
  • 14.76m
  • 14.27m
  • 14.50m
4. Villatore, Julio   UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit 13.72m 45' 0.25" - 2(2)  
 
  • 13.33m
  • FOUL
  • 13.58m
  • 13.70m
  • 13.72m
  • FOUL
5. Sammel, Mike SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 13.58m 44' 6.75" - 1(3)  
 
  • 12.60m
  • 12.61m
  • 12.86m
  • 13.01m
  • 13.58m
  • 13.20m
6. Kearsh, Eric JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 13.48m 44' 2.75" - 1(4)  
 
  • 13.42m
  • 13.40m
  • 12.77m
  • FOUL
  • 13.48m
  • FOUL
7. Schubert, Travis   Unattached 13.44m 44' 1.25" - 1(5)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 12.94m
  • 13.01m
  • FOUL
  • 13.16m
  • 13.44m
8. Mills, Nicco SO-2 Glenville St. 13.20m 43' 3.75" - 1(6)  
 
  • 12.14m
  • 13.20m
  • 12.98m
  • 12.58m
  • 11.58m
  • 10.98m
9. Armor, Andy JR-3 Waynesburg 12.93m 42' 5.25" - 2(3)  
 
  • 12.48m
  • 12.15m
  • FOUL
  • 12.48m
  • 12.74m
  • 12.93m
10. Smith, Christian JR-3 Frostburg State 12.65m 41' 6" - 1(7)  
 
  • 12.65m
  • 12.60m
11. Shipe, Jared FR-1 Glenville St. 12.06m 39' 7" - 1(8)  
 
  • 12.06m
  • 11.31m
  • 11.68m
12. Neiswanger, Craig JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 12.00m 39' 4.5" - 1(9)  
 
  • 11.89m
  • 11.60m
  • 12.00m
13. Donathan, Gavin JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 11.67m 38' 3.5" - 2(4)  
 
  • 11.36m
  • FOUL
  • 11.67m
14. Burton, Grant   UNAT-West Virginia Wesley 11.52m 37' 9.5" - 1(10)  
 
  • 11.40m
  • 11.32m
  • 11.52m
15. Avampato, Chris SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.42m 37' 5.75" - 1(11)  
 
  • 10.15m
  • 11.22m
  • 11.42m
16. Troutman, Ronald SO-2 Frostburg State 11.17m 36' 7.75" - 1(12)  
 
  • 11.17m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Hildreth, Michael JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 11.03m 36' 2.25" - 1(13)  
 
  • 10.70m
  • 10.97m
  • 11.03m
18. Gagnon, Emerson FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.98m 36' 0.25" - 2(5)  
 
  • 9.78m
  • 10.98m
  • 10.56m
19. Davis III, Robert SO-2 Frostburg State 10.75m 35' 3.25" - 1(14)  
 
  • 10.67m
  • 10.46m
  • 10.75m
20. Nichols, Ben SO-2 Waynesburg 10.32m 33' 10.25" - 2(6)  
 
  • 9.69m
  • 10.32m
  • 9.98m
21. Lamosek, Tony JR-3 Waynesburg 10.06m 33' 0.25" - 1(15)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 10.00m
  • 10.06m
22. Lantz, Aaron SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.00m 32' 9.75" - 2(7)  
 
  • 9.67m
  • 10.00m
  • 9.11m
23. Kidhardt, Steve SO-2 Juniata 9.99m 32' 9.5" - 2(8)  
 
  • 9.76m
  • 9.99m
  • FOUL
24. Fitch, Giovanni FR-1 Frostburg State 9.56m 31' 4.5" - 2(9)  
 
  • 9.56m
  • FOUL
  • 9.53m
25. Ferguson, Andrew SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.98m 29' 5.5" - 2(10)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 8.98m
  • 8.76m
26. Edgell, Cuylor JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.96m 29' 4.75" - 2(11)  
 
  • 8.78m
  • 8.96m
  • FOUL
26. Francillon, Devin FR-1 Frostburg State 8.96m 29' 4.75" - 2(12)  
 
  • 8.68m
  • 8.96m
  • 8.20m
28. Terzulli, Nicholas FR-1 Frostburg State 8.38m 27' 6" - 2(13)  
 
  • 8.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
29. Digiandomenico, Kyle FR-1 Waynesburg 7.84m 25' 8.75" - 2(14)  
 
  • 7.71m
  • FOUL
  • 7.84m
  Mines, Jacob   UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit ND ND - 1  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Freeman, Chris   Unattached 14.80m 48' 6.75"  
 
  • 13.79m
  • 14.38m
  • FOUL
  • 14.80m
  • 14.61m
  • FOUL
2. Myers, Eric JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 14.76m 48' 5.25"  
 
  • 13.75m
  • FOUL
  • 14.18m
  • 14.76m
  • 14.27m
  • 14.50m
3. Sammel, Mike SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 13.58m 44' 6.75"  
 
  • 12.60m
  • 12.61m
  • 12.86m
  • 13.01m
  • 13.58m
  • 13.20m
4. Kearsh, Eric JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 13.48m 44' 2.75"  
 
  • 13.42m
  • 13.40m
  • 12.77m
  • FOUL
  • 13.48m
  • FOUL
5. Schubert, Travis   Unattached 13.44m 44' 1.25"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 12.94m
  • 13.01m
  • FOUL
  • 13.16m
  • 13.44m
6. Mills, Nicco SO-2 Glenville St. 13.20m 43' 3.75"  
 
  • 12.14m
  • 13.20m
  • 12.98m
  • 12.58m
  • 11.58m
  • 10.98m
7. Smith, Christian JR-3 Frostburg State 12.65m 41' 6"  
 
  • 12.65m
  • 12.60m
8. Shipe, Jared FR-1 Glenville St. 12.06m 39' 7"  
 
  • 12.06m
  • 11.31m
  • 11.68m
9. Neiswanger, Craig JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 12.00m 39' 4.5"  
 
  • 11.89m
  • 11.60m
  • 12.00m
10. Burton, Grant   UNAT-West Virginia Wesley 11.52m 37' 9.5"  
 
  • 11.40m
  • 11.32m
  • 11.52m
11. Avampato, Chris SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.42m 37' 5.75"  
 
  • 10.15m
  • 11.22m
  • 11.42m
12. Troutman, Ronald SO-2 Frostburg State 11.17m 36' 7.75"  
 
  • 11.17m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Hildreth, Michael JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 11.03m 36' 2.25"  
 
  • 10.70m
  • 10.97m
  • 11.03m
14. Davis III, Robert SO-2 Frostburg State 10.75m 35' 3.25"  
 
  • 10.67m
  • 10.46m
  • 10.75m
15. Lamosek, Tony JR-3 Waynesburg 10.06m 33' 0.25"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 10.00m
  • 10.06m
  Mines, Jacob   UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit ND ND  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Blatchley, Tyler   UNAT-West Virginia Wesley 18.31m 60' 1"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 17.98m
  • 18.31m
  • FOUL
  • 18.19m
  • FOUL
2. Villatore, Julio   UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit 13.72m 45' 0.25"  
 
  • 13.33m
  • FOUL
  • 13.58m
  • 13.70m
  • 13.72m
  • FOUL
3. Armor, Andy JR-3 Waynesburg 12.93m 42' 5.25"  
 
  • 12.48m
  • 12.15m
  • FOUL
  • 12.48m
  • 12.74m
  • 12.93m
4. Donathan, Gavin JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 11.67m 38' 3.5"  
 
  • 11.36m
  • FOUL
  • 11.67m
5. Gagnon, Emerson FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.98m 36' 0.25"  
 
  • 9.78m
  • 10.98m
  • 10.56m
6. Nichols, Ben SO-2 Waynesburg 10.32m 33' 10.25"  
 
  • 9.69m
  • 10.32m
  • 9.98m
7. Lantz, Aaron SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.00m 32' 9.75"  
 
  • 9.67m
  • 10.00m
  • 9.11m
8. Kidhardt, Steve SO-2 Juniata 9.99m 32' 9.5"  
 
  • 9.76m
  • 9.99m
  • FOUL
9. Fitch, Giovanni FR-1 Frostburg State 9.56m 31' 4.5"  
 
  • 9.56m
  • FOUL
  • 9.53m
10. Ferguson, Andrew SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.98m 29' 5.5"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 8.98m
  • 8.76m
11. Edgell, Cuylor JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.96m 29' 4.75"  
 
  • 8.78m
  • 8.96m
  • FOUL
12. Francillon, Devin FR-1 Frostburg State 8.96m 29' 4.75"  
 
  • 8.68m
  • 8.96m
  • 8.20m
13. Terzulli, Nicholas FR-1 Frostburg State 8.38m 27' 6"  
 
  • 8.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Digiandomenico, Kyle FR-1 Waynesburg 7.84m 25' 8.75"  
 
  • 7.71m
  • FOUL
  • 7.84m
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Villatore, Julio   UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit 15.17m 49' 9.25" - 3(1)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 14.51m
  • FOUL
  • 14.42m
  • 14.55m
  • 15.17m
2. Kearsh, Eric JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 14.58m 47' 10" - 1(1)  
 
  • 13.70m
  • 13.14m
  • 14.58m
  • 13.19m
  • FOUL
  • 13.13m
3. Troutman, Ronald SO-2 Frostburg State 13.40m 43' 11.75" - 1(2)  
 
  • 12.02m
  • FOUL
  • 13.40m
  • 13.02m
  • 12.70m
  • 11.93m
4. Clapper, Justin JR-3 Juniata 13.27m 43' 6.5" - 1(3)  
 
  • 12.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Sammel, Mike SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 12.77m 41' 10.75" - 1(4)  
 
  • 12.10m
  • 11.85m
  • FOUL
  • 12.12m
  • 12.77m
  • 11.82m
6. Mines, Jacob   UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit 12.73m 41' 9.25" - 1(5)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 12.73m
  • 12.25m
  • FOUL
  • 12.39m
  • 12.21m
7. Davis III, Robert SO-2 Frostburg State 12.64m 41' 5.75" - 2(1)  
 
  • 11.77m
  • 12.02m
  • 12.64m
  • 12.11m
  • 11.24m
  • 11.21m
8. Avampato, Chris SO-2 California (Pa.) 12.21m 40' 0.75" - 1(6)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.21m
  • 11.46m
  • FOUL
  • 11.93m
9. Hillegas, Jake JR-3 California (Pa.) 12.06m 39' 7" - 2(2)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.70m
  • FOUL
  • 10.53m
  • 12.06m
10. Nicholas, Travis FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 11.51m 37' 9.25" - 1(7)  
 
  • 11.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Mills, Nicco SO-2 Glenville St. 11.09m 36' 4.75" - 2(3)  
 
  • 9.93m
  • 9.65m
  • 11.09m
12. Shipe, Jared FR-1 Glenville St. 10.57m 34' 8.25" - 2(4)  
 
  • 10.57m
  • 9.85m
13. Johnson, Jeremy FR-1 Frostburg State 9.20m 30' 2.25" - 2(5)  
 
  • 8.50m
  • 7.55m
  • 9.20m
14. Fitch, Giovanni FR-1 Frostburg State 8.77m 28' 9.25" - 2(6)  
 
  • 8.77m
  • 8.59m
  • FOUL
15. Terzulli, Nicholas FR-1 Frostburg State 7.73m 25' 4.5" - 2(7)  
 
  • 7.68m
  • 7.73m
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Kearsh, Eric JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 14.58m 47' 10"  
 
  • 13.70m
  • 13.14m
  • 14.58m
  • 13.19m
  • FOUL
  • 13.13m
2. Troutman, Ronald SO-2 Frostburg State 13.40m 43' 11.75"  
 
  • 12.02m
  • FOUL
  • 13.40m
  • 13.02m
  • 12.70m
  • 11.93m
3. Clapper, Justin JR-3 Juniata 13.27m 43' 6.5"  
 
  • 12.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Sammel, Mike SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 12.77m 41' 10.75"  
 
  • 12.10m
  • 11.85m
  • FOUL
  • 12.12m
  • 12.77m
  • 11.82m
5. Mines, Jacob   UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit 12.73m 41' 9.25"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 12.73m
  • 12.25m
  • FOUL
  • 12.39m
  • 12.21m
6. Avampato, Chris SO-2 California (Pa.) 12.21m 40' 0.75"  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.21m
  • 11.46m
  • FOUL
  • 11.93m
7. Nicholas, Travis FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 11.51m 37' 9.25"  
 
  • 11.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Davis III, Robert SO-2 Frostburg State 12.64m 41' 5.75"  
 
  • 11.77m
  • 12.02m
  • 12.64m
  • 12.11m
  • 11.24m
  • 11.21m
2. Hillegas, Jake JR-3 California (Pa.) 12.06m 39' 7"  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.70m
  • FOUL
  • 10.53m
  • 12.06m
3. Mills, Nicco SO-2 Glenville St. 11.09m 36' 4.75"  
 
  • 9.93m
  • 9.65m
  • 11.09m
4. Shipe, Jared FR-1 Glenville St. 10.57m 34' 8.25"  
 
  • 10.57m
  • 9.85m
5. Johnson, Jeremy FR-1 Frostburg State 9.20m 30' 2.25"  
 
  • 8.50m
  • 7.55m
  • 9.20m
6. Fitch, Giovanni FR-1 Frostburg State 8.77m 28' 9.25"  
 
  • 8.77m
  • 8.59m
  • FOUL
7. Terzulli, Nicholas FR-1 Frostburg State 7.73m 25' 4.5"  
 
  • 7.68m
  • 7.73m
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Flight 3
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Villatore, Julio   UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit 15.17m 49' 9.25"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 14.51m
  • FOUL
  • 14.42m
  • 14.55m
  • 15.17m