• Date: 02/11/12
  • Location: Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
    • ICON KEY:
    • IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Dascent, Calvin SR-4 Morgan State 21.36 10 1(1)
2. Wallace, Marcus SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.62 8 1(2)
3. Harris, Hackeem FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.29 6 2(1)  
4. Donnelly, Colin SO-2 Penn 22.42 5 3(1)  
5. Dorsey, Jeremy FR-1 Coppin State 22.42 4 1(3)  
6. Rachiele, Jake JR-3 Albany 22.48 3 2(2)  
7. Spencer, Wallace SO-2 Howard 22.49 2 2(3)  
8. Crawford, Kareem FR-1 Coppin State 22.58 1 1(4)  
9. Davenport, John JR-3 Maryland 22.61 - 2(4)  
10. Higgs, Jordan SR-4 Morgan State 22.71 - 2(5)  
11. Anderson, Blake FR-1 Coppin State 22.83 - 4(1)  
12. Mathis, Dominique SO-2 Howard 22.94 - 4(2)  
13. Vega, Anthony SO-2 Manhattan 22.96 - 4(3)  
14. Okoro, Chinedu   CPTC New Balance 23.06 - 3(2)  
14. David, Shawn JR-3 Maryland 23.06 - 2(6)  
16. Robbins, Ismael   Garden State Track Club 23.08 - 5(1)  
17. DeLisle, Rawle   CPTC New Balance 23.43 - 3(3)  
18. Simpson, Rashawn SO-2 Albany 23.52 - 4(4)  
19. Betton, Michael FR-1 Albany 23.97 - 5(2)  
20. Barry, Seck JR-3 Penn 24.01 - 3(4)  
21. Hill, Brandon JR-3 Howard 24.02 - 4(5)  
22. Genuano, Andrew FR-1 Iona 26.07 - 5(3)  
  Charles, Trey SR-4 Morgan State NT - 1  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dascent, Calvin SR-4 Morgan State 21.36
2. Wallace, Marcus SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.62
3. Dorsey, Jeremy FR-1 Coppin State 22.42  
4. Crawford, Kareem FR-1 Coppin State 22.58  
  Charles, Trey SR-4 Morgan State NT  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Harris, Hackeem FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.29  
2. Rachiele, Jake JR-3 Albany 22.48  
3. Spencer, Wallace SO-2 Howard 22.49  
4. Davenport, John JR-3 Maryland 22.61  
5. Higgs, Jordan SR-4 Morgan State 22.71  
6. David, Shawn JR-3 Maryland 23.06  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Donnelly, Colin SO-2 Penn 22.42  
2. Okoro, Chinedu   CPTC New Balance 23.06  
3. DeLisle, Rawle   CPTC New Balance 23.43  
4. Barry, Seck JR-3 Penn 24.01  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Anderson, Blake FR-1 Coppin State 22.83  
2. Mathis, Dominique SO-2 Howard 22.94  
3. Vega, Anthony SO-2 Manhattan 22.96  
4. Simpson, Rashawn SO-2 Albany 23.52  
5. Hill, Brandon JR-3 Howard 24.02  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Robbins, Ismael   Garden State Track Club 23.08  
2. Betton, Michael FR-1 Albany 23.97  
3. Genuano, Andrew FR-1 Iona 26.07