• Date: 1/13 - 01/14/12
  • Location: Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI
    • ICON KEY:

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Carl, Jared FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.16 10 2(1)  
2. Davis, Merrell JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 23.25 8 1(1)  
3. hyghland, LJ   Carroll 23.33 6 4(1)  
4. Pawlak, Alexander SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 23.46 5 2(2)  
5. Michals, Joseph JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 23.57 4 2(3)  
6. Brown, Cale SO-2 Carthage 23.61 3 1(2)  
7. Witt, Cooper FR-1 Carroll 23.61 2 6(1)  
8. Teague, DeMykhal SO-2 Ashford 23.70 1 5(1)  
9. Waech, Matt SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 23.74 - 1(3)  
10. Malone, Mike FR-1 Ashford 23.77 - 2(4)  
11. Lott, Robert SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.83 - 1(4)  
12. Balsman, Jonny SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 23.97 - 1(5)  
13. Ray, Cedric SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 24.12 - 3(1)  
14. Bloor, Ryan SO-2 Carroll 24.15 - 5(2)  
15. Kennedy, Tony SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24.22 - 2(5)  
16. Krivoshein, Dylan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 24.45 - 5(3)  
17. Miller, Terrence FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 24.61 - 4(2)  
18. Johnson, Todd FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 24.76 - 3(2)  
19. Anderson, Troy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 24.80 - 6(2)  
20. Key, Sam SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 24.88 - 4(3)  
21. Johnson, Cody FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25.10 - 4(4)  
22. Hutton, Ryan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 25.26 - 4(5)  
23. McLaurin, Deandre FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 25.33 - 3(3)  
24. Miller, Jeremy FR-1 Ashford 25.43 - 2(6)  
25. Novak, Kyle FR-1 Carthage 25.53 - 3(4)  
26. Brown, Brandon FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 25.68 - 5(4)  
27. Mueller, Daniel SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 25.82 - 4(6)  
28. Savard, Mark SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 25.82 - 3(5)  
29. Schultz, Matt FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25.85 - 5(5)  
30. Yancy, Trent FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 26.45 - 3(6)  
31. Toll, Steve SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26.74 - 5(6)  
32. Teague, Divonte   Oakton CC 27.70 - 6(3)  
  Howard, Jon   Unattached 23.06 - 1(6)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Davis, Merrell JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 23.25  
2. Brown, Cale SO-2 Carthage 23.61  
3. Waech, Matt SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 23.74  
4. Lott, Robert SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.83  
5. Balsman, Jonny SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 23.97  
6. Howard, Jon   Unattached 23.06  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Carl, Jared FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.16  
2. Pawlak, Alexander SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 23.46  
3. Michals, Joseph JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 23.57  
4. Malone, Mike FR-1 Ashford 23.77  
5. Kennedy, Tony SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24.22  
6. Miller, Jeremy FR-1 Ashford 25.43  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ray, Cedric SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 24.12  
2. Johnson, Todd FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 24.76  
3. McLaurin, Deandre FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 25.33  
4. Novak, Kyle FR-1 Carthage 25.53  
5. Savard, Mark SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 25.82  
6. Yancy, Trent FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 26.45  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. hyghland, LJ   Carroll 23.33  
2. Miller, Terrence FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 24.61  
3. Key, Sam SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 24.88  
4. Johnson, Cody FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25.10  
5. Hutton, Ryan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 25.26  
6. Mueller, Daniel SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 25.82  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Teague, DeMykhal SO-2 Ashford 23.70  
2. Bloor, Ryan SO-2 Carroll 24.15  
3. Krivoshein, Dylan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 24.45  
4. Brown, Brandon FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 25.68  
5. Schultz, Matt FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25.85  
6. Toll, Steve SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26.74  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Witt, Cooper FR-1 Carroll 23.61  
2. Anderson, Troy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 24.80  
3. Teague, Divonte   Oakton CC 27.70