• Date: 01/27/12
  • Location: Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI
    • ICON KEY:

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Laufenberg, Patti SO-2 Carthage 27.14 10 1(1)  
2. Stratenwerth, Roxanne JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 27.48 8 1(2)  
3. Chlum, Molly SR-4 Carthage 27.68 6 2(1)  
4. Bullis, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 27.74 5 2(2)  
5. Doheny, Kelly FR-1 Carroll 27.82 4 4(1)  
6. Schuh, Kellie SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 27.84 3 1(3)  
7. Smith, Charlotte JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 28.17 2 2(3)  
8. Denisenko, Mariya SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 28.20 1 2(4)  
9. Mauermann, Emily FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 28.39 - 6(1)  
10. Garcia, Alexandra SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 28.63 - 3(1)  
11. VanDeHey, Abby SO-2 Carroll 28.68 - 3(2)  
12. Nuetzmann, Mary FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 28.89 - 3(3)  
13. Corrao, Katie FR-1 Carroll 29.02 - 4(2)  
14. Bonilla, Sonia   Oakton CC 29.36 - 5(1)  
15. Thompson, Andrea FR-1 Carroll 29.43 - 6(2)  
16. Guertin, Valere FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 29.45 - 2(5)  
17. Romito, Erin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 29.50 - 6(3)  
18. Julson, Janelle FR-1 Carroll 29.89 - 4(3)  
19. Fox, Becca SR-4 Carthage 29.98 - 5(2)  
20. Gifford, Becky JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 31.06 - 6(4)  
21. Rosenbaum, Heather SO-2 Carroll 31.52 - 5(3)  
22. Vegso, Amanda SO-2 Carroll 32.73 - 5(4)  
23. Windscheigel, Kristin SO-2 Carroll 34.01 - 6(5)  
  Romens, Shalyn   Greater Milwaukee TC 30.11 - 4(4)  
  Kluever, Alissa   Greater Milwaukee TC 32.15 - 4(5)  
  McIntyre, Inga   Greater Milwaukee TC 26.93 - 1(4)  
  Craig, Courtney   Unattached 30.53 - 3(4)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Laufenberg, Patti SO-2 Carthage 27.14  
2. Stratenwerth, Roxanne JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 27.48  
3. Schuh, Kellie SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 27.84  
4. McIntyre, Inga   Greater Milwaukee TC 26.93  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Chlum, Molly SR-4 Carthage 27.68  
2. Bullis, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 27.74  
3. Smith, Charlotte JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 28.17  
4. Denisenko, Mariya SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 28.20  
5. Guertin, Valere FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 29.45  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Garcia, Alexandra SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 28.63  
2. VanDeHey, Abby SO-2 Carroll 28.68  
3. Nuetzmann, Mary FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 28.89  
4. Craig, Courtney   Unattached 30.53  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Doheny, Kelly FR-1 Carroll 27.82  
2. Corrao, Katie FR-1 Carroll 29.02  
3. Julson, Janelle FR-1 Carroll 29.89  
4. Romens, Shalyn   Greater Milwaukee TC 30.11  
5. Kluever, Alissa   Greater Milwaukee TC 32.15  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bonilla, Sonia   Oakton CC 29.36  
2. Fox, Becca SR-4 Carthage 29.98  
3. Rosenbaum, Heather SO-2 Carroll 31.52  
4. Vegso, Amanda SO-2 Carroll 32.73  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mauermann, Emily FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 28.39  
2. Thompson, Andrea FR-1 Carroll 29.43  
3. Romito, Erin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 29.50  
4. Gifford, Becky JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 31.06  
5. Windscheigel, Kristin SO-2 Carroll 34.01